Français
post-it-member post-it-club-finder post-it-coaching

 Member List  

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
ADAMS ANNA F PEEWEE ASEA 0829426
ADAMS TYLER M SENIOR SJTC 9856009
ALBERT ELIZABETH F YOUTH SJTC 0338521
ALBERT ADRIENNE F MIDGET SJTC 0573013
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F MIDGET ASEA 0564146
ALLANACH JANELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0319114
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR UNNB 9284424
ARSENAULT LAUREN F BANTAM ASEA 0627791
ARSENAULT HAZEL F PEEWEE ASEA 0850838
BEAUDOIN MARC M MASTERS ASEA 5864536
BELL JENNIFER F SENIOR ASEA 9566072
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UNNB 4696398
BLACKMORE ERIKA F YOUTH ASEA 0346983
BLANCHARD PATTY F MASTERS ASEA 5737074
BOUDREAU YANNICK M JUNIOR ASEA 0176015
BOUDREAU ANDREW M JUNIOR ACAN 0141546
BOUDREAU ISABELLE F JUNIOR ASEA 0112196
BOUDREAU ALEX M PEEWEE ASEA 1173345
BOURQUE JORJA F PEEWEE ASEA 1068772
BOURQUE SAMUEL M JUNIOR ASEA 0176103
BOURQUE EDOUARD M MASTERS UNNB 6130225
BRITTON ROSS M MASTERS SJTC 6429063
BRUN TAYLOR-LYNN F PEEWEE ASEA 1076311
BURRY FLOYD M PEEWEE SJTC 0936520
BURRY SOPHIA F BANTAM SJTC 0768320
BUTLER SIMON M JUNIOR FLTC 0028667
CAISSIE RAYMOND M MASTERS ASEA 4888899
CASSELL WILLIAM M YOUTH ASEA 0316443
CHASE PEYTON F BANTAM ASEA 0781728
CHIASSON JACOB M BANTAM ACAN 0635516
CLEGHORN BRANDON M SENIOR ASEA 9582987
CLEMIS ALEX M SENIOR SJTC 9944747
CLOUTIER MARIE-PIER F JUNIOR SJTC 0027999
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
COLFORD MICHAEL M SENIOR SJTC 9863136
COMEAU SHANNA F MIDGET SJTC 0592167
COOK BRYNN F PEEWEE ASEA 1146178
CORMIER HANNAH F SENIOR SJTC 9948261
CORMIER AM?LIE F JUNIOR UNNB 0149990
CORMIER ANTHONY M SENIOR SJTC 9767022
C?T? SUZANNE F MASTERS FLTC 5939226
CROWTHER JUSTIN M JUNIOR FLTC 0029402
CULL ISAAC M SENIOR SJTC 9996129
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F MASTERS SJTC 7336341
CURRY ERICA F MIDGET SJTC 0455553
DAIGLE KYM LYNN F BANTAM UNNB 0792049
DAVIDSON LAUREN F PEEWEE ASEA 0848409
DAVIDSON ELLA F BANTAM ASEA 0658187
DAVIS SCOTT M MASTERS UNNB 7975171
DESPR?S ERIKA F MIDGET ASEA 0482150
DEWEYERT ANNE F SENIOR SJTC 9836789
DICKINSON LAURA F SENIOR ASEA 9960063
DONALDSON CONNOR M YOUTH SJTC 0397624
DONNELLY AIDAN M JUNIOR SJTC 0056094
DORCAS BAILEY M BANTAM ASEA 0639728
DOUCET EMILY F YOUTH ASEA 0388239
DOUTHWRIGHT RUBY F PEEWEE SJTC 1057919
DUB? SOPHIE F MIDGET FLTC 0538597
DUGUAY OLIVIA F PEEWEE ASEA 1019645
DUTHIE OLIVER M PEEWEE FLTC 1085576
DYCK LOGAN M PEEWEE ASEA 1118742
DYSART LAUREN F MIDGET SJTC 0451031
ELLIOTT XAVIER M YOUTH ACAN 0213289
EMERSON EVELYN F YOUTH SJTC 0387052
EMERSON VALERIE F MIDGET SJTC 0535914
ENSTROM OWEN M YOUTH ASEA 0354458
ENSTROM SADIE F PEEWEE ASEA 0884782
ERUOKWU SOPHIE F MIDGET SJTC 0433537
EVANS KARLY F MIDGET SJTC 0528177
EVANS RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 9961927
FINLAYSON GRANT M MASTERS ASEA 7438135
FINNEGAN RUBY F PEEWEE ASEA 0899768
FORBES BRIANNA F SENIOR ASEA 9929988
FRANCAIS ISAAC M SENIOR SJTC 9815795
FULLARTON ZOE F YOUTH UNNB 0371947
GAGNE GABRIEL M YOUTH ASEA 0251302
GAGNON CAROLINE F JUNIOR ASEA 0123219
GOGUEN ALEXANDRE M MIDGET ASEA 0530342
GRACEFFA LAUREN F BANTAM SJTC 0612558
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
GRENON LEAH F BANTAM SJTC 0633388
HACHE MAKAYLA F RECREATIONAL FLTC 0828235
HACHEY ELO?SE F YOUTH ACAN 0365204
HALL MACKENZIE F YOUTH UNNB 0230434
HALL CHELSEY F SENIOR FFFT 9813571
HAMILTON AVERY F BANTAM ASEA 0676587
HAMILTON PEYTON F PEEWEE ASEA 0840887
HARRIS CAMERON M YOUTH SJTC 0393302
HARRISON BRADEN M SENIOR FLTC 9765802
HAWTHORNE WYATT M PEEWEE FLTC 1267980
HAWTHORNE RUSTIN M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1470008
HENDERSON BLAIR F RECREATIONAL FLTC 1370344
HENNESSEY KIYAH F MIDGET SJTC 0465599
HENRI JORDAN M JUNIOR UNNB 0139702
HERVET TERIC M PEEWEE ASEA 0858218
HESMAN MICAH M SENIOR FLTC 9483202
HICKS KIERSTEN F MIDGET ASEA 0455503
HITCHCOCK MONICA F MASTERS SJTC 5820551
JACKSON KIP M MASTERS ASEA 7185259
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
JOHNSTONE MALLORY F PEEWEE UNNB 0966666
JONES JENAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0933222
KEAYS WADE SHARON F MASTERS ASEA 6062725
KIESER RAMONA F MASTERS ASEA 7966505
KING MILTON M SENIOR FLTC 9229561
KINGSTON OLIVIA F MIDGET SJTC 0480408
LAGACE REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
LAGAC? MARC-ANDR? M BANTAM SJTC 0727166
LAGAC? JOSEPH M PEEWEE SJTC 1061692
LALONDE GENEVIEVE F SENIOR SRNB 9187600
LAMPREA SOPHIA F SENIOR SJTC 9564608
LANDRY GERMAIN M MASTERS FLTC 5931018
LANDRY MICAH M MIDGET SJTC 0426650
LAWSON JAYSON M MIDGET ASEA 0483093
LAWSON ALLYSON F BANTAM ASEA 0788176
LEBLANC MARC ?TIENNE M MIDGET ASEA 0418100
LEBLANC JACOB M YOUTH ASEA 0239041
LEBLANC GABRIEL M SENIOR UNNB 8546367
LEBLANC VICTORIA F SENIOR SJTC 9730902
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS ASEA 7253259
LEGERE MAX M YOUTH SJTC 0253464
LEMAIRE ISABELLA F YOUTH ASEA 0258512
LEPAGE CAROL M MASTERS ACAN 6858452
LEPAGE TRISTAN M BANTAM ACAN 0785331
LEPAGE SAMUEL M PEEWEE ACAN 0855671
LI KEVIN M SENIOR SJTC 9827189
MACDONALD SYDNEY F SENIOR ASEA 9633707
MACDONALD ROYA F MASTERS ASEA 7892361
MACDOUGALL ADDISON F PEEWEE ASEA 0821789
MACISAAC SHELBY F YOUTH ASEA 0371566
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M SENIOR ASEA 9834361
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
MACPHERSON SARAH F SENIOR UNNB 9171343
MACPHERSON MARIN F MIDGET SJTC 0541106
MACPHERSON JULIA F JUNIOR SJTC 0166139
MALLETT ROBERT M BANTAM SJTC 0658936
MALTAIS VERONIQUE F YOUTH FLTC 0369889
MANSON CAMERON M PEEWEE SJTC 1023880
MANUEL JAROD M SENIOR ASEA 9896123
MARR CAITLYN F BANTAM SJTC 0734468
MARR BRENT M MASTERS SJTC 7332155
MARTIN EMMANUELLE F JUNIOR SJTC 0026715
MASON JACK M PEEWEE SJTC 1073139
MAZEROLLE MAX M YOUTH ASEA 0251423
MCGRATH RYLIE M MIDGET SJTC 0592391
MCLAUGHLIN JENNA F MIDGET ASEA 0428132
MCLAUGHLIN HANNAH F BANTAM ASEA 0712024
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M SENIOR FFFT 9948645
MCMULLIN LUCAS M MIDGET FLTC 0436362
MCQUADE COLIN M MASTERS ASEA 7580064
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F JUNIOR ASEA 0013037
MELLISH JACK M BANTAM ASEA 0661943
MICHAUD JEREMY M YOUTH UNNB 0359119
MITTON MICHAEL M JUNIOR ASEA 0052566
MOFFETT ALEXIS F YOUTH SJTC 0291812
MORNEAULT ANDON M YOUTH ASEA 0350266
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M YOUTH ASEA 0221046
MORTIMER FELICIA F BANTAM SJTC 0720728
NANCEKIEVILL DAWSON M SENIOR SJTC 9948358
NEWMAN ASHLEY F PEEWEE ASEA 0814766
NIMAT LIENZO M BANTAM ASEA 0685587
NORQUAY KATE F BANTAM FLTC 0786678
NOWLAN CLAIRE F BANTAM ASEA 0789585
O'NEIL ELLIE F BANTAM ASEA 0764449
O'ROURKE AIDAN M JUNIOR ASEA 0166213
OLSON RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 9942902
OUELLET MIGUEL M MIDGET ASEA 0435893
OUELLETTE JANIE F BANTAM ASEA 0774455
OUELLETTE R?MI M MIDGET ASEA 0532443
PEACOCKE LARRY M MASTERS ASEA 5195258
PELLERIN J?R?MIE M SENIOR UNNB 9344535
PELLETIER JEAN-LUC M PEEWEE SJTC 0850236
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
PITRE HALEY F YOUTH ACAN 0287735
PIVOVAROV ANA F PEEWEE ASEA 1036410
PLATIS ADRIANNA F BANTAM ASEA 0656789
PRESTON HENRY M BANTAM FLTC 0780645
PRICE LAYLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0883222
REEVEY CLAIRE F MIDGET SJTC 0426686
REID AMELIA F YOUTH FLTC 0222071
REYES MIGUEL M BANTAM ASEA 0668401
REYES LANDRY JAVIER M MIDGET ASEA 0472480
RICE SAM M BANTAM SJTC 0652039
RICHARD SAMUEL M MIDGET ASEA 0512542
RICHARD FRANCOIS M YOUTH ASEA 0378318
RICHARD JAIMIE F BANTAM SJTC 0630359
ROBERTS ANDREW M SENIOR ASEA 8041134
ROBERTSON CHRISTOPHER M SENIOR UNNB 9296316
ROBICHAUD JULIEN M PEEWEE ASEA 1158148
ROBINSON-GROZIK ASHLEY F JUNIOR SJTC 0169263
ROSS TARA F SENIOR ASEA 8025176
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M MIDGET FLTC 0597223
ROY ALEXI CEDRIC M SENIOR FLTC 9913724
ROY JONATHAN M JUNIOR ACAN 0125903
ROY BEAUSOLEIL AUDREY F MIDGET ASEA 0429397
SANFORD JACKSON M PEEWEE FLTC 1198602
SANFORD JORIA F PEEWEE FLTC 0954589
SAVARD ALEX M BANTAM ACAN 0768672
SCOTT STEVE M MASTERS ASEA 7843757
SCOTT EVEY F BANTAM ASEA 0718962
SEXTON CONOR M SENIOR SJTC 9985884
SHANNON LEXIE F JUNIOR FLTC 0028861
SHAW JONATHAN M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1361643
SLOAN EMMA F PEEWEE FLTC 0867696
SPRAGG MITCHELL M SENIOR SJTC 9960155
STEEVES CLINT M SENIOR ASEA 9841347
STUART ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 9268370
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
SULLIVAN QUINN M MIDGET SJTC 0572376
THIBODEAU JULIEN M YOUTH ACAN 0212126
THORNE CRAIG M JUNIOR SJTC 0182903
TITUS ANNA F BANTAM SJTC 0710676
TOOLE VIOLET F PEEWEE SJTC 0981578
TRITES HANNAH F JUNIOR SJTC 0188173
TRITES EMILY F YOUTH SJTC 0234029
TROTTIER MYAH F PEEWEE ASEA 0831007
VERSCHOOR IAN M SENIOR SJTC 9837988
VINCENT LIAM M SENIOR FLTC 8634094
VIOLETTE XAVIER M JUNIOR ACAN 0199538
VRINGER ERIN F MIDGET SJTC 0451187
WAMBOLDT AUSTIN M YOUTH ASEA 0378055
WELDON ERYN F SENIOR ASEA 9298880
WESSELIUS LEE M SENIOR UNNB 9457438
WIERZBA PAULINA F JUNIOR UNNB 0175822
WILBAND BRODY M MIDGET SJTC 0554534
WILKIE ETHAN M JUNIOR SJTC 0075204
YOUNG MADISON F MIDGET SJTC 0511109
YOUNG JUSTIN M SENIOR FLTC 8281838
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F ASEA 0564146
ALLANACH JANELLE F ASEA 0319114
BABINEAU CHARLES M ASEA 5297575
BEAUDOIN MARC M ASEA 5864536
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276
BLANCHARD PATTY F ASEA 5737074
CHURCH EARL M AETO 4443483 43434 Certified
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
DAVIS SCOTT M UNNB 7975171 5603628 Trained
DESPR?S ERIKA F ASEA 0482150
ENSTROM OWEN M ASEA 0354458
FINLAYSON GRANT M ASEA 7438135
GAGNON CAROLINE F ASEA 0123219
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018 1142044 Trained
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259 348850 Certified
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UNNB 8546367 981983 Certified
L?GER JULIEN M ASEA 9551251
LEPAGE CAROL M ACAN 6858452 5822633 Trained
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282 5667412 Trained
MACISAAC SEAN M ASEA 6916102
MACISAAC TRACEY F ASEA 6468277
MACISAAC SHELBY F ASEA 0371566
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
MCLAUGHLIN JENNA F ASEA 0428132
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196 666928 Certified
RICHARD FRANCOIS M ASEA 0378318
SAVOIE ANDR?E F ASEA 7166870
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220 36611 Certified
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370 6042222 Trained
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
THOMAS BRYAN M ACAN 9542803
YOUNG JUSTIN M FLTC 8281838 1132705 Trained
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
ALWARD CHRIS M UNNB 5584585
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
DAVIS SCOTT M UNNB 7975171
FINLAYSON GRANT M ASEA 7438135
GODBOUT RAYMOND M SJTC 5236413
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UNNB 8546367
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282
MACISAAC TRACEY F ASEA 6468277
MACISAAC SEAN M ASEA 6916102
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC 0759677
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
PEABODY JAMES M SJTC 6694983
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196
RICHARD MATHIEU M ASEA 7110694
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591
SHEEHAN DORIS F UNNB 5586610
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
COUTURE NATHANIEL M CSTR 7549723
DESPRES TERRI-LYNN F ASEA 7294604
EIJKELESTAM JOS M CSTR 8094756
EMERSON DAVE M SJTC 6853506
ENSTROM THALIA M ASEA 7364370
HOPKINS KAYLEE M CSTR 7272864
JAILLER ELLA F ASEA 7064038
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UNNB 8546367
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
MACISAAC TRACEY F ASEA 6468277
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
RICHARD MATHIEU M ASEA 7110694
SAVOIE ANDR?E F ASEA 7166870
TANNER LISA F ASEA 7856127
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734