FR
post-it-member post-it-club-finder post-it-coaching post-it-donate

 Member List  

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
ADAMS ANNA F PEEWEE ASEA 0829426
ADAMS TYLER M SENIOR SJTC 9856009
ALBERT ELIZABETH F YOUTH SJTC 0338521
ALBERT ADRIENNE F MIDGET SJTC 0573013
ALLANACH JOHN M MASTERS ASEA 7386770
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F MIDGET ASEA 0564146
ALLANACH JANELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0319114
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR UNNB 9284424
ARCHIBALD BRANDON M SENIOR FLTC 9877454
ARSENAULT LAUREN F BANTAM ASEA 0627791
ARSENAULT HAZEL F PEEWEE ASEA 0850838
BABINEAU ALEXA F PEEWEE ASEA 1038732
BEAUDOIN MARC M MASTERS ASEA 5864536
BECK JILLIAN F JUNIOR SJTC 0194434
BELL JENNIFER F SENIOR ASEA 9566072
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UNNB 4696398
BERKSHIRE JACK M SENIOR FFFT 9888172
BLACKMORE ERIKA F YOUTH ASEA 0346983
BLANCHARD PATTY F MASTERS ASEA 5737074
BOOTH SEELEY M PEEWEE ASEA 0950382
BOUDREAU YANNICK M JUNIOR ASEA 0176015
BOUDREAU ANDREW M JUNIOR ACAN 0141546
BOUDREAU ISABELLE F JUNIOR ASEA 0112196
BOUDREAU ALEX M PEEWEE ASEA 1173345
BOURQUE EDOUARD M MASTERS UNNB 6130225
BOURQUE JORJA F PEEWEE ASEA 1068772
BOURQUE SAMUEL M JUNIOR ASEA 0176103
BRACE JAMES M SENIOR AETO 8590381
BREAU NICOLE F PEEWEE ASEA 0855814
BRENNAN TIMOTHY M SENIOR UNNB 9631460
BRITTON ROSS M MASTERS SJTC 6429063
BRUN TAYLOR-LYNN F PEEWEE ASEA 1076311
BURRY FLOYD M PEEWEE SJTC 0936520
BURRY SOPHIA F BANTAM SJTC 0768320
BUTLER SIMON M JUNIOR FLTC 0028667
CAISSIE RAYMOND M MASTERS ASEA 4888899
CASSELL WILLIAM M YOUTH ASEA 0316443
CHASE PEYTON F BANTAM ASEA 0781728
CHIASSON JACOB M BANTAM ACAN 0635516
CHIASSON REJEAN M SENIOR UNNB 8332370
CLEGHORN BRANDON M SENIOR ASEA 9582987
CLEMIS ALEX M SENIOR SJTC 9944747
CLOUTIER MARIE-PIER F JUNIOR SJTC 0027999
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
COLFORD MICHAEL M SENIOR SJTC 9863136
COLWELL JONI F SENIOR ASEA 8482646
COMEAU SHANNA F MIDGET SJTC 0592167
COOK BRYNN F PEEWEE ASEA 1146178
CORMIER HANNAH F SENIOR SJTC 9948261
CORMIER AM?LIE F JUNIOR UNNB 0149990
CORMIER ANTHONY M SENIOR SJTC 9767022
CORMIER NOAH M PEEWEE SJTC 0920667
C?T? SUZANNE F MASTERS FLTC 5939226
CROWTHER JUSTIN M JUNIOR FLTC 0029402
CULL ISAAC M SENIOR SJTC 9996129
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F MASTERS SJTC 7336341
CURRY ERICA F MIDGET SJTC 0455553
DAIGLE KYM LYNN F BANTAM UNNB 0792049
DALGLEISH MIA F PEEWEE ASEA 1169854
DAVIDSON ELLA F BANTAM ASEA 0658187
DAVIDSON LAUREN F PEEWEE ASEA 0848409
DAVIS SCOTT M MASTERS UNNB 7975171
DEGARCE AIDAN M BANTAM ACAN 0633034
DESPR?S ERIKA F MIDGET AETO 0482150
DEWEYERT ANNE F SENIOR SJTC 9836789
DICKINSON LAURA F SENIOR ASEA 9960063
DONALDSON CONNOR M YOUTH SJTC 0397624
DONNELLY AIDAN M JUNIOR SJTC 0056094
DORCAS BAILEY M BANTAM ASEA 0639728
DOUCET EMILY F YOUTH ASEA 0388239
DOUTHWRIGHT RUBY F PEEWEE SJTC 1057919
DUB? SOPHIE F MIDGET FLTC 0538597
DUGUAY OLIVIA F PEEWEE ASEA 1019645
DUTHIE OLIVER M PEEWEE FLTC 1085576
DYCK LOGAN M PEEWEE ASEA 1118742
DYSART LAUREN F MIDGET SJTC 0451031
DYSART JONATHAN M MASTERS SJTC 7514600
ELLIOTT XAVIER M YOUTH ACAN 0213289
EMERSON EVELYN F YOUTH SJTC 0387052
EMERSON VALERIE F MIDGET SJTC 0535914
ENSTROM OWEN M YOUTH ASEA 0354458
ENSTROM SADIE F PEEWEE ASEA 0884782
ERUOKWU SOPHIE F MIDGET SJTC 0433537
EVANS KARLY F MIDGET SJTC 0528177
EVANS RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 9961927
FINLAYSON GRANT M MASTERS ASEA 7438135
FINNEGAN RUBY F PEEWEE ASEA 0899768
FORBES BRIANNA F SENIOR ASEA 9929988
FRANCAIS ISAAC M SENIOR SJTC 9815795
FULLARTON ZOE F YOUTH UNNB 0371947
GAGNE GABRIEL M YOUTH ASEA 0251302
GAGNON CAROLINE F JUNIOR ASEA 0123219
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
GOGUEN ALEXANDRE M MIDGET ASEA 0530342
GRACEFFA LAUREN F BANTAM SJTC 0612558
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
GRENON LEAH F BANTAM SJTC 0633388
GRENON BARRY M MASTERS SJTC 7295573
HACH? BRANDON M YOUTH ASEA 0347968
HACHE RACHELLE F SENIOR AETO 9972573
HACHE MAKAYLA F RECREATIONAL FLTC 0828235
HACHEY ELO?SE F YOUTH ACAN 0365204
HALAOUI MARENA-SOLIM F YOUTH FFFT 0345086
HALL MACKENZIE F YOUTH UNNB 0230434
HALL CHELSEY F SENIOR FFFT 9813571
HAMILTON AVERY F BANTAM ASEA 0676587
HAMILTON PEYTON F PEEWEE ASEA 0840887
HARRIS CAMERON M YOUTH SJTC 0393302
HARRISON BRADEN M SENIOR FLTC 9765802
HAWTHORNE WYATT M PEEWEE FLTC 1267980
HAWTHORNE RUSTIN M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1470008
HAYNES-MACDONALD EMILY F YOUTH SJTC 0227062
HEBB THAYNE M SENIOR FLTC 9732220
HENDERSON BLAIR F RECREATIONAL FLTC 1370344
HENNESSEY KIYAH F MIDGET SJTC 0465599
HENRI JORDAN M JUNIOR AETO 0139702
HERVET TERIC M PEEWEE ASEA 0858218
HESMAN MICAH M SENIOR FLTC 9483202
HICKS KIERSTEN F MIDGET ASEA 0455503
HITCHCOCK MONICA F MASTERS SJTC 5820551
HUGHES KYLA F JUNIOR AETO 0028502
JACKSON ROBERT M MASTERS UNNB 5528987
JACKSON KIP M MASTERS ASEA 7185259
JACOBSON CARYS F MIDGET FFFT 0483613
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
JOHNSTONE MALLORY F PEEWEE UNNB 0966666
JONCAS MARC M SENIOR UNNB 8069255
JONES JENAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0933222
KALALA EVE F PEEWEE ASEA 0852107
KEAYS WADE SHARON F MASTERS ASEA 6062725
KEEFE DANIELLE F YOUTH FFFT 0281366
KIESER RAMONA F MASTERS ASEA 7966505
KING MILTON M SENIOR FLTC 9229561
KINGSTON OLIVIA F MIDGET SJTC 0480408
KOZAK GABBY F MIDGET FFFT 0449358
KRUGER WILLEM M MASTERS UNNB 6069672
LAGAC? JOSEPH M PEEWEE SJTC 1061692
LAGACE REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
LAGAC? MARC-ANDR? M BANTAM SJTC 0727166
LALONDE GENEVIEVE F SENIOR SRNB 9187600
LAMPREA SOPHIA F SENIOR SJTC 9564608
LANDRY GERMAIN M MASTERS FLTC 5931018
LANDRY MICAH M MIDGET SJTC 0426650
LAPOINTE JULIA F BANTAM SJTC 0688453
LAROSE SHARLY F BANTAM FLTC 0680771
LAROSE ANDY M MIDGET FLTC 0499423
LAWSON JAYSON M MIDGET ASEA 0483093
LAWSON ALLYSON F BANTAM ASEA 0788176
LEBLANC MARC ?TIENNE M MIDGET ASEA 0418100
LEBLANC JACOB M YOUTH ASEA 0239041
LEBLANC JULIA F JUNIOR SJTC 0167096
LEBLANC GABRIEL M SENIOR UNNB 8546367
LEBLANC MONIKA F SENIOR AETO 9589860
LEBLANC ANDREW M SENIOR UNNB 9882432
LEBLANC VICTORIA F SENIOR SJTC 9730902
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS ASEA 7253259
LEGERE MAX M YOUTH SJTC 0253464
LEMAIRE ISABELLA F YOUTH ASEA 0258512
LEPAGE CAROL M MASTERS ACAN 6858452
LEPAGE TRISTAN M BANTAM ACAN 0785331
LEPAGE SAMUEL M PEEWEE ACAN 0855671
LI KEVIN M SENIOR SJTC 9827189
MACDONALD SYDNEY F SENIOR AETO 9633707
MACDONALD ROYA F MASTERS ASEA 7892361
MACDOUGALL ADDISON F PEEWEE ASEA 0821789
MACISAAC TRACEY F MASTERS ASEA 6468277
MACISAAC SHELBY F YOUTH ASEA 0371566
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M SENIOR ASEA 9834361
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
MACPHERSON SARAH F SENIOR UNNB 9171343
MACPHERSON MARIN F MIDGET SJTC 0541106
MACPHERSON JULIA F JUNIOR SJTC 0166139
MALLETT ROBERT M BANTAM SJTC 0658936
MALTAIS VERONIQUE F YOUTH FLTC 0369889
MANSON CAMERON M PEEWEE SJTC 1023880
MANSON ABBY F PEEWEE SJTC 0878858
MANSON SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 7398542
MANUEL MARC-ANDRE M SENIOR SJTC 9562530
MANUEL JAROD M SENIOR ASEA 9896123
MARR CAITLYN F BANTAM SJTC 0734468
MARR BRENT M MASTERS SJTC 7332155
MARTIN EMMANUELLE F JUNIOR SJTC 0026715
MASON JACK M PEEWEE SJTC 1073139
MAZEROLLE MAX M YOUTH ASEA 0251423
MCDONALD CALVIN M MASTERS SJTC 5697189
MCGRATH RYLIE M MIDGET SJTC 0592391
MCLAUGHLIN HANNAH F BANTAM ASEA 0712024
MCLAUGHLIN JENNA F MIDGET ASEA 0428132
MCLEOD MADELEINE F YOUTH FFFT 0382366
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M SENIOR FFFT 9948645
MCMULLIN LUCAS M MIDGET FLTC 0436362
MCQUADE COLIN M MASTERS ASEA 7580064
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F JUNIOR ASEA 0013037
MELLISH JACK M BANTAM ASEA 0661943
MICHAUD KRISTY F BANTAM UNNB 0660470
MICHAUD JEREMY M YOUTH UNNB 0359119
MITTON MICHAEL M JUNIOR ASEA 0052566
MOFFETT ALEXIS F YOUTH SJTC 0291812
MORNEAULT ANDON M YOUTH ASEA 0350266
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M YOUTH ASEA 0221046
MORRIS ISABELLE F SENIOR AETO 9666732
MORTIMER FELICIA F BANTAM SJTC 0720728
MURPHY MEGAN F BANTAM SJTC 0639881
NANCEKIEVILL DAWSON M SENIOR SJTC 9948358
NEWMAN ASHLEY F PEEWEE ASEA 0814766
NIMAT LIENZO M BANTAM ASEA 0685587
NORQUAY KATE F BANTAM FLTC 0786678
NOWLAN CLAIRE F BANTAM ASEA 0789585
O'NEIL ELLIE F BANTAM ASEA 0764449
O'ROURKE AIDAN M JUNIOR ASEA 0166213
OLSON RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 9942902
OUELLET MIGUEL M MIDGET ASEA 0435893
OUELLETTE JANIE F BANTAM AETO 0774455
OUELLETTE R?MI M MIDGET AETO 0532443
PATTERSON WILLIAM M YOUTH ASEA 0264382
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5835032
PEACOCKE LARRY M MASTERS ASEA 5195258
PELLERIN J?R?MIE M SENIOR UNNB 9344535
PELLETIER JEAN-LUC M PEEWEE SJTC 0850236
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
PITRE HALEY F YOUTH ACAN 0287735
PIVOVAROV ANA F PEEWEE ASEA 1036410
PLATIS ADRIANNA F BANTAM ASEA 0656789
PRESTON HENRY M BANTAM FLTC 0780645
PRICE LAYLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0883222
REEVEY CLAIRE F MIDGET SJTC 0426686
REID AMELIA F YOUTH FLTC 0222071
REYES MIGUEL M BANTAM ASEA 0668401
REYES LANDRY JAVIER M MIDGET ASEA 0472480
RICE SAM M BANTAM SJTC 0652039
RICHARD SAMUEL M MIDGET ASEA 0512542
RICHARD CHRISTIAN M SENIOR AETO 9375588
RICHARD FRANCOIS M YOUTH ASEA 0378318
RICHARD JAIMIE F BANTAM SJTC 0630359
RIORDON TANYA F MASTERS ACAN 6841295
RIORDON ZAHRA F PEEWEE ACAN 0821927
RIORDON NABIL M JUNIOR ACAN 0163792
ROBERTS ANDREW M SENIOR ASEA 8041134
ROBERTSON CHRISTOPHER M SENIOR UNNB 9296316
ROBICHAUD SAMUEL M SENIOR AETO 9829497
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR AETO 9214139
ROBICHAUD JULIEN M PEEWEE ASEA 1158148
ROBINSON ANGELA F SENIOR FLTC 8086548
ROBINSON OWEN M PEEWEE FLTC 0988933
ROBINSON ORION M PEEWEE FLTC 1496222
ROBINSON-GROZIK ASHLEY F JUNIOR SJTC 0169263
ROSS TARA F SENIOR ASEA 8025176
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M MIDGET FLTC 0597223
ROY ALEXI CEDRIC M SENIOR FLTC 9913724
ROY JONATHAN M JUNIOR ACAN 0125903
ROY BEAUSOLEIL AUDREY F MIDGET ASEA 0429397
SANFORD JACKSON M PEEWEE FLTC 1198602
SANFORD JORIA F PEEWEE FLTC 0954589
SAVARD ALEX M BANTAM ACAN 0768672
SCOTT EAMONN M PEEWEE ASEA 0985131
SCOTT STEVE M MASTERS ASEA 7843757
SCOTT EVEY F BANTAM ASEA 0718962
SEXTON CONOR M SENIOR SJTC 9985884
SHANNON LEXIE F JUNIOR FLTC 0028861
SHAW JONATHAN M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1361643
SLOAN EMMA F PEEWEE FLTC 0867696
SPRAGG MITCHELL M SENIOR SJTC 9960155
STEEVES CLINT M SENIOR ASEA 9841347
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M MASTERS SJTC 7110165
STUART ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 9268370
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
SULLIVAN QUINN M MIDGET SJTC 0572376
THIBODEAU JULIEN M YOUTH ACAN 0212126
THORNE CRAIG M JUNIOR SJTC 0182903
TITUS ANNA F BANTAM SJTC 0710676
TOOLE VIOLET F PEEWEE SJTC 0981578
TOWER BRANDON M PEEWEE FLTC 0812459
TOWER AIDAN M PEEWEE FLTC 0871314
TRITES EMILY F YOUTH SJTC 0234029
TRITES HANNAH F JUNIOR SJTC 0188173
TRITES NICOLE F MIDGET FFFT 0542389
TROTTIER MYAH F PEEWEE ASEA 0831007
URQUHART RAYA F PEEWEE FFFT 0843878
VERSCHOOR IAN M SENIOR SJTC 9837988
VINCENT LIAM M SENIOR FLTC 8634094
VIOLETTE XAVIER M JUNIOR ACAN 0199538
VRINGER ERIN F MIDGET SJTC 0451187
WALSH DARICK M PEEWEE ASEA 1165755
WAMBOLDT AUSTIN M YOUTH ASEA 0378055
WELDON ERYN F SENIOR ASEA 9298880
WESSELIUS LEE M SENIOR UNNB 9457438
WHITE JESSICA F MIDGET FFFT 0419007
WIERZBA PAULINA F JUNIOR UNNB 0175822
WILBAND BRODY M MIDGET SJTC 0554534
WILKIE ETHAN M JUNIOR SJTC 0075204
WOLVERTON CADEN M BANTAM FFFT 0770604
WRIGHT FRANCES F YOUTH FFFT 0279290
YOUNG JUSTIN M SENIOR FLTC 8281838
YOUNG MADISON F MIDGET SJTC 0511109
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
ALLANACH JOHN M ASEA 7386770
ALLANACH JANELLE F ASEA 0319114
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F ASEA 0564146
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UNNB 4789053 89577 Certified
ANDERSON SCOTT M UNNB 6857819 205634 In Training
BABINEAU CHARLES M ASEA 5297575
BEAUDOIN MARC M ASEA 5864536
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276
BLANCHARD PATTY F ASEA 5737074
BUTLER JENNIFER F FLTC 6245468 1083851 Certified
CHURCH EARL M AETO 4443483 43434 Certified
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
COLWELL JONI F ASEA 8482646
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627 205620 Certified
DAVIDSON MARK M ASEA 7079888 5605639 Trained
DAVIS SCOTT M UNNB 7975171 5603628 Trained
DELISLE ASTON M ASEA 0496028
DESPR?S ERIKA F AETO 0482150
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416 5817409 In Training
ENSTROM OWEN M ASEA 0354458
FINLAYSON GRANT M ASEA 7438135
GAGNON CAROLINE F ASEA 0123219
GALLANT JAIMIE M ASEA 0369950
IVORY TYLER M ASEA 0310781
JOHNSON JACOB M ASEA 0456235
JOHNSON MICHEL M ASEA 6621813
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018 1142044 Trained
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259 348850 Certified
LEBLANC RYAN M ASEA 0271470
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UNNB 8546367 981983 Certified
LEBLANC BRANDON M UNNB 9525537 5818574 Certified
L?GER JULIEN M AETO 9551251
LEGER ANNICK F ASEA 0270058
LEPAGE CAROL M ACAN 6858452 5822633 Trained
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282 5667412 Trained
MACISAAC SEAN M ASEA 6916102
MACISAAC TRACEY F ASEA 6468277
MACISAAC SHELBY F ASEA 0371566
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780 9750592 In Training
MCLAUGHLIN JENNA F ASEA 0428132
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196 666928 Certified
PLATIS CHRIS M ASEA 7221303
PLATIS NIKLAS M ASEA 0231494
RICHARD FRANCOIS M ASEA 0378318
SAVOIE ANDR?E F ASEA 7166870
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370 6042222 Trained
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220 36611 Certified
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
THOMAS BRYAN M ACAN 9542803
YOUNG JUSTIN M FLTC 8281838 1132705 Trained
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
ALWARD CHRIS M UNNB 5584585
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UNNB 6355474
ANDERSON SCOTT M UNNB 6857819
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UNNB 4789053
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276
BLOIS DARREN M UNNB 6532974
CASSIDY JUDSON M UNNB 6525768
CASSIDY CHARLINE F UNNB 6671254
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
CUMMINGS SHEILA F UNNB 0937786
CUMMINGS CARL M UNNB 7159331
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627
DAVIS SCOTT M UNNB 7975171
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416
FERRIS MYFANWY F UNNB 6070015
FINLAYSON GRANT M ASEA 7438135
GODBOUT RAYMOND M SJTC 5236413
GODBOUT MARIE-REINE F SJTC 5389595
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366
LALONDE LYNN M UNNB 6039537
LALONDE MARC M UNNB 5765045
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
LEBLANC BRANDON M UNNB 9525537
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UNNB 8546367
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282
MACISAAC TRACEY F ASEA 6468277
MACISAAC SEAN M ASEA 6916102
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC 0759677
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780
PEABODY JAMES M SJTC 6694983
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196
RICHARD MATHIEU M ASEA 7110694
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591
SHEEHAN DORIS F UNNB 5586610
STOCKER RICK M UNNB 4665165
STOCKER MARG F UNNB 4614491
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370
SULLIVAN WENDY F UNNB 5679896
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
VICK EDGAR M UNNB 4037075
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
COUTURE NATHANIEL M CSTR 7549723
DAVIDSON MARK M ASEA 7079888
DESPRES TERRI-LYNN F ASEA 7294604
EIJKELESTAM JOS M CSTR 8094756
EMERSON DAVE M SJTC 6853506
ENSTROM THALIA M ASEA 7364370
HOPKINS KAYLEE M CSTR 7272864
JAILLER ELLA F ASEA 7064038
LALONDE MARC M UNNB 5765045
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UNNB 8546367
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
LEBLANC BRANDON M UNNB 9525537
LEBLANC RONALD M AETO 5754561
MACISAAC TRACEY F ASEA 6468277
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
RICHARD MATHIEU M ASEA 7110694
SAVOIE ANDR?E F ASEA 7166870
TANNER LISA F ASEA 7856127
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734