English
post-it-member post-it-club-finder post-it-coaching

 Liste des membres  

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
ADAMS JACK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0690089
ADAMS TYLER M JUNIOR SJTC 9856009
ADAMS ANNA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0829426
ADAMS MARIEVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0881443
ADAMS NICHOLAS M PEEWEE ASEA 0793678
ADAMS WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0658558
ALBERT SHELLEY F MASTERS SJTC 7178349
ALBERT ADRIENNE F BANTAM SJTC 0573013
ALLAIN CATHERINE F BANTAM ASEA 0424367
ALLANACH AVA F PEEWEE ASEA 1110211
ALLANACH SAMUEL M PEEWEE ASEA 0649363
ALLANACH JANELLE F MIDGET ASEA 0319114
ALLANACH CHARLIE M PEEWEE ASEA 0869307
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F BANTAM ASEA 0564146
ALLEN TORI F PEEWEE FFFT 0631905
ANCHETA KYLE M SENIOR FLTC 9468217
ANDERSON MARK M MASTERS SJTC 7613325
ANDERSON HUNTER M PEEWEE SJTC 0882336
ANDERSON LINDSAY F BANTAM SJTC 0417232
ANDERSON-FIZZARD MATEO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886569
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR FFFT 9284424
ANTHONY PATRICK M MIDGET SJTC 0270651
ARSENAULT SIENA F PEEWEE SJTC 1031710
ARSENAULT MAX M YOUTH SJTC 0027806
ARSENAULT OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1030638
ARSENAULT JARAMIE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0578278
ARSENAULT SIMON M PEEWEE SJTC 0814859
ARSENAULT AUDREE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0911072
ARSENAULT JULIETTE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0722119
ARSENEAU ERIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1010955
ARSENEAULT FLI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0997487
ARSENEAULT ALEXI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0710613
ARSENEAULT ÉLI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0919100
ARSENEAULT ZACHARIE M BANTAM ASEA 0544455
ARSENEAULT MAUDE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0780143
ARSENEAULT JÉRÉMIE M BANTAM ASEA 0513176
AUDET-LÉGER SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0753382
AZARIAH EDEN F PEEWEE ASEA 0842231
AZARIAH TABITHA F BANTAM ASEA 0545045
BABIN ISAAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1081369
BABIN SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1153368
BABINEAU XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0813951
BADEAU AMY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0686410
BAISLEY WESTON M PEEWEE ASEA 0852103
BANGOURA MATTEO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1186752
BANKS ALEXANDRE M JUNIOR SJTC 9981040
BANVILLE MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0697668
BASTARACHE JEAN-LUC M SENIOR ASEA 9651266
BAUMBACH TYSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0641864
BEAUDOIN LOUKA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0945515
BECK JILLIAN F YOUTH SJTC 0194434
BELL JENNIFER F SENIOR ASEA 9566072
BELL DANIEL M YOUTH SJTC 0127426
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UN-NB 4696398
BENOIT OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1147900
BENT JAMES M PEEWEE SJTC 0958378
BERKSHIRE JACK M JUNIOR FFFT 9888172
BÉRUBÉ MAÏKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836324
BÉRUBÉ MILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1054103
BLACK SOPHIE F YOUTH ASEA 0035958
BLACKWOOD DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4982213
BLANCHARD PATTY F MASTERS UN-NB 5737074
BLOMMAERT LATHEN M PEEWEE FLTC 0678285
BLOMMAERT XANDER M BANTAM FLTC 0593731
BLOUIN ISABELLE F PEEWEE ASEA 0627611
BLOUIN MARIE-SOLEIL F BANTAM ASEA 0443315
BORNAIS SHAMUS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0895410
BOUCHARD JASON M SENIOR FLTC 9044389
BOUDREAU LOIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0817399
BOUDREAU ALEX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1173345
BOUDREAU ISABELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0112196
BOUDREAU CALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886289
BOUDREAU MIREILLE F MIDGET ASEA 0312959
BOUDREAU LOUIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0816881
BOUDREAU ANDREW M YOUTH ACAN 0141546
BOUDREAU LIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1145026
BOUDREAU ALEXIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0762790
BOUDREAU YANNICK M YOUTH ASEA 0176015
BOUDREAU ANDREW M YOUTH ACAN 0195885
BOUDREAU ZAYA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0818423
BOUDREAU JASMINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836283
BOUDREAU JUSTIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0914621
BOULERICE MISHA M MIDGET FFFT 0253102
BOURGEOIS KIÈVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0570865
BOURQUE EMILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0785294
BOURQUE NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0916972
BOURQUE CHRISTIAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0631138
BOURQUE JOSETTE F MIDGET UN-NB 0226771
BOURQUE SAMUEL M YOUTH ASEA 0176103
BOURQUE ERIK M BANTAM ASEA 0418953
BOUTILIER NOAH M MIDGET ASEA 0296743
BRACE JAMES M SENIOR ASEA 8590381
BRADFORD EMMA F JUNIOR FLTC 9821600
BREAU ERIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0818987
BREAULT ADRIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1078644
BRENEOL HANNAH F MIDGET SJTC 0290109
BRENNAN BRIDGET F SENIOR UN-NB 9325195
BRENNAN TIMOTHY M SENIOR UN-NB 9631460
BRIGGS ERICA F PEEWEE ASEA 0776201
BRISON LILOU F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0894904
BRISON ARTHUR M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1124431
BRITT BARRY M SENIOR UN-NB 9016186
BRITTON ROSS M MASTERS SJTC 6429063
BRODERICK KYLE M PEEWEE SJTC 0797959
BROOKS MARSHALL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0688569
BROSNAN MARY F MASTERS SJTC 5796700
BROW KILEY F BANTAM SJTC 0576103
BROW JACKIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0712557
BROWN OLIVIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0840077
BROWN DAN M SENIOR SJTC 9427030
BROWN-JACKSON PHILIPPE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1124417
BROWN-JACKSON ANNABEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0925277
BUCHANAN GABRIELLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0849574
BUCKLEY LIAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0960447
BUTLER CLARA F PEEWEE SJTC 0835371
BUTLER ABIGAIL F MIDGET SJTC 0255096
CAISSIE EVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0753651
CAISSIE RYAN M SENIOR ASEA 9624658
CAISSIE KARINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1021256
CALDER OLIVIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0785039
CAMERON ADRIENNE F MASTERS SJTC 4815271
CAMERON SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0666434
CAMERON COURTNEY F MIDGET ASEA 0344713
CAMPBELL DYLAN M BANTAM SJTC 0547506
CAMPBELL OWEN M YOUTH SJTC 0038002
CAMPBELL CHLOÉ F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0765511
CAMPBELL PARKER M YOUTH ASEA 0196537
CAMPBELL EVAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0828436
CAMPBELL WALKER M JUNIOR UN-NB 9962161
CAPLAN RIVER M YOUTH ACAN 0155455
CARREAU ELLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1220413
CARROLL ELLA F BANTAM FLTC 0545671
CARTIER LEILA F MIDGET ASEA 0315448
CASSIE RYAN M SENIOR ASEA 9616375
CHAN IRINA F SENIOR FLTC 9540892
CHAN TANG RÉMI M PEEWEE ASEA 0932054
CHARRON OLIVIER M JUNIOR UN-NB 9827682
CHIASSON NATHANIEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1076552
CHIASSON ARIEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1295800
CHIASSON REJEAN M SENIOR UN-NB 8332370
CHIASSON SAMUEL M MIDGET ACAN 0270839
CHILIBECK VLADI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0312481
CHOQUETTE RAPHAËL M SENIOR ASEA 9565215
CHU DESMOND M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1063871
CHU JOAQUIM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0911712
CLEGHORN BRANDON M SENIOR UN-NB 9582987
CLEMENT EVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0618416
CLEMENT CHARLES M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0871705
CLINCH HEILYNN F YOUTH UN-NB 0190622
CLOUTIER MARIE-PIER F YOUTH SJTC 0027999
CLOWATER MAYA F YOUTH FFFT 0111901
COAKLEY EMMA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0569760
COAKLEY LEAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0721345
COFFIN LILY F YOUTH SJTC 0015661
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
COLFORD MICHAEL M JUNIOR FFFT 9863136
COLIN AUREL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1090461
COLLETTE-HANNAY JASMINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0796546
COMEAU MIKAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1178769
COMEAU KARIANE PYSE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0876893
COMEAU JANELLE F BANTAM ASEA 0464488
COMEAU NICOLAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0667103
COOK JONATHAN M PEEWEE ASEA 0761019
COOMBES VERONICA F JUNIOR ASEA 9825483
CORMIER LAURENCE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0661813
CORMIER JASMINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1158763
CORMIER SÉBASTIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0541464
CORMIER ANTHONY M SENIOR SJTC 9767022
CORMIER HANNAH F JUNIOR MCNB 9957035
CORMIER PASCAL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0851778
CORMIER PATRICK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0972689
CORMIER WILL M PEEWEE SJTC 0771562
CORMIER AMÉLIE F YOUTH APAC 0149990
CORMIER SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0636465
CORMIER SHELLEY F MASTERS SJTC 7576183
CORMIER LAURENCE F PEEWEE FFFT 0682143
CORMIER LOSIER ANTHONY M MIDGET ASEA 0293045
CÔTÉ SUZANNE F MASTERS FLTC 5939226
CÔTÉ GABRIELLE F BANTAM UN-NB 0483478
COTÉ-LANDRY MATHIEU M SENIOR FLTC 9022061
CRAWFORD LUKE M BANTAM SJTC 0426378
CRAWFORD JOHN M MIDGET SJTC 0330884
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F MASTERS SJTC 7336341
CYR JEREMIE M YOUTH ASEA 0191998
DABBARH MARYAM F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0793034
DAIGLE ALEC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1197262
DAIGLE HUGO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0830918
DAIGLE BIANCA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1019757
DAIGLE KYM LYNN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0792049
DAIGLE LEAH M MIDGET UN-NB 0243542
DAIGLE LUCY F BANTAM FFFT 0475692
DALLAIRE SAMUEL M MIDGET UN-NB 0230699
DAVIDSON HEIDI F BANTAM FLTC 0472288
DAVIDSON LAUREN F PEEWEE ASEA 0848409
DAVIDSON EMILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1072858
DAVIDSON LOGAN M YOUTH FLTC 0075292
DAVIDSON LILLY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1744437
DAVIDSON ABIGAIL F YOUTH FLTC 0035582
DAVIDSON ELLA F PEEWEE ASEA 0658187
DAVIS MAYA F BANTAM FFFT 0483377
DAVIS AVERY M PEEWEE FFFT 0710265
DAVIS SCOTT M SENIOR UN-NB 7975171
DAVIS ROBYN F YOUTH FFFT 0084525
DEGREEFF ADALYN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1159885
DEGREEFF JASMINE F PEEWEE ASEA 0828053
DEMPSTER BRODY M MIDGET SJTC 0278020
DESAI SNEHA F SENIOR FFFT 9586377
DESJARDINS VINCENT M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0932046
DESJARDINS THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1126098
DESJARDINS HENRI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0840993
DESPRÈS JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1043039
DESPRÈS ERIKA F BANTAM ASEA 0482150
DESPRES MYLENE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1090490
DEVOST HENRIK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1168547
DICKINSON LAURA F JUNIOR ASEA 9960063
DIONNE ALEX M PEEWEE ASEA 0958990
DOBSON TROY M SENIOR FLTC 9592770
DOBSON SHAYNE M SENIOR ASEA 9189305
DOIRON TRISTAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0946656
DOIRON AMÉLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0724362
DOIRON MAXIMILIEN M PEEWEE ASEA 0940085
DOIRON YANNICK M YOUTH ACAN 0030864
DOIRON NAOMIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0749082
DONALDSON CONNOR M MIDGET SJTC 0397624
DONNELLY JAXON M RECREATIONAL ASEA 0818996
DOOL ZACHARY M BANTAM ASEA 0556296
DOUCET ALAIN M SENIOR ASEA 9644301
DOUCET EMILY F MIDGET ASEA 0388239
DOUCET PHILLIP M JUNIOR ACAN 9942619
DOUCET SUZANNE F MASTERS SJTC 6286526
DOUCET SHELLEY F SENIOR UN-NB 8343531
DRAY THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1074947
DREW CHARLES M PEEWEE SJTC 0672314
DREW LUCY F MIDGET SJTC 0324389
DUBÉ ABBY F BANTAM FFFT 0573603
DUBÉ SOPHIE F BANTAM FFFT 0538597
DUFOUR DOIRON MAÏKO M PEEWEE ASEA 0716815
DUMOUCHEL SOPHIE F MIDGET SJTC 0370926
DUNN TAYLOR F SENIOR SJTC 9776269
DUNN KATHRYN F YOUTH SJTC 0150970
DUNN TRACY F MASTERS SJTC 7077084
DUNN BENJAMIN M JUNIOR SJTC 9919975
DUNNETT ADAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0641886
DUNNETT GREGOR M PEEWEE SJTC 0619367
DUPLESSIS OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1111345
DUPUIS JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836414
DUPUIS CARLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0632223
DUPUIS EVELYNE F PEEWEE ASEA 0886487
DUPUIS JUSTIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1193791
DURLEY LANCE M YOUTH FLTC 0183852
DURNING TYLER M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0596774
DYKEMAN EMMA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0626830
DYKEMAN RILEY F BANTAM ASEA 0531910
DYKEMAN WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0817709
DYSART JONAH M MIDGET SJTC 0247757
DYSART LAUREN F BANTAM SJTC 0451031
DYSART ANNA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0651805
EATMAN SHANE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0898874
EISNER ANDERSON M PEEWEE SJTC 0822802
EISNER COHEN M PEEWEE SJTC 1075993
EISNER ANDREA F YOUTH FFFT 0170379
ELEMENT-THIBAULT SARAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0738463
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F MASTERS SJTC 6397416
EMERSON EVELYN F MIDGET SJTC 0387052
EMERSON DENNIS M YOUTH SJTC 0027210
EMERSON NORAH F SENIOR SJTC 9677824
EMERSON VALERIE F BANTAM SJTC 0535914
ENSTROM OWEN M MIDGET ASEA 0354458
ENSTROM SADIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0884782
ESTAFANOS MICHAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0671126
EVANS LAUREN F PEEWEE FLTC 0898300
EVANS BEN M MIDGET SJTC 0294291
EVANS KARLY F BANTAM SJTC 0528177
EVANS ALYSSA F YOUTH SJTC 0110940
EVANS RYAN M JUNIOR SJTC 9961927
FARRAH THEODORE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0895229
FERGUSON MILLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0861247
FERGUSON CALISTA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0754578
FERRON JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0759226
FILION LAURENCE F PEEWEE ASEA 0927108
FINDLAY HAYDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886404
FINNEGAN RUBY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0899768
FINNEGAN JILL F BANTAM ASEA 0482813
FINNEGAN BEATRIX F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0622115
FOLEY AIDAN M PEEWEE FLTC 0761417
FORBES BRIANNA F JUNIOR ASEA 9929988
FORBES ALEXANDREA F SENIOR ASEA 9737281
FORTIN HANNAH F MIDGET SJTC 0349357
FOUGERE NATALYA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0694186
FOX CARLEY F SENIOR FLTC 9028683
FRASER PARKER M MIDGET SJTC 0342681
FRASER CAMERON M YOUTH SJTC 0139206
FRIARS KARMEN F PEEWEE FLTC 0748378
FRIARS HOLLY F PEEWEE FLTC 0819429
FULTON ROGER M JUNIOR FLTC 9917638
FURLONG DENNIS M MASTERS UN-NB 4584360
GAGNON CHARLOTTE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0993000
GAGNON CAROLINE F YOUTH ASEA 0123219
GALLAGHER ASHLEY F SENIOR MCNB 9581105
GAMMON JADEN M MIDGET ACAN 0266759
GARNETT COLSON M BANTAM FLTC 0527042
GAUDET KATHERINE F BANTAM FLTC 0524667
GAUDET MAXIME M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1088830
GAUDET ELLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1073177
GAUDET YANNICK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1096843
GAUDET JEAN-MARC M JUNIOR UN-NB 9993789
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
GAUTREAU RILEY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0790786
GILBERT ANNIE-PIER F BANTAM ASEA 0439184
GIONET JONATHAN M SENIOR FLTC 9451139
GIRARD CHLOE F PEEWEE ASEA 0768694
GIRARD PATRICK M PEEWEE ASEA 0979989
GIROUARD MATHÉO M PEEWEE ASEA 0762555
GIROUARD DANOÉ M PEEWEE ASEA 1029552
GLENEN QUINLAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0750949
GODIN OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0820570
GODIN JÉRÉMIE M YOUTH ASEA 0110342
GODIN CHRISTIAN M JUNIOR APAC 9948609
GODIN LUCAS M BANTAM SJTC 0468174
GODIN ERIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1054056
GOGUEN LIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1010504
GOGUEN TSHIMBALANGA ONISHA F BANTAM ASEA 0575744
GOLDIE REBECCA F SENIOR SJTC 8415513
GONZALEZ MAYA F MIDGET SJTC 0235871
GORHAM MARIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0853355
GOULD MADISON F MIDGET SJTC 0337076
GRANT STELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0845555
GRANT MAIA F MIDGET SJTC 0379600
GRANT EVAN M SENIOR ASEA 9353190
GRAVES GARETT M PEEWEE SJTC 0726605
GRAVES BRADY M JUNIOR SJTC 9889948
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
GRAY MEGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 0931981
GRAY BENJAMIN M PEEWEE SJTC 0757226
GREEN SOPHIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0911878
GREEN ADAM M BANTAM SJTC 0518579
GREEN HALEY F SENIOR SJTC 7937301
GRENON ADAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0856850
GRENON LEAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0633388
GRIFFIN ALLIE F YOUTH SJTC 0152353
GUIGNARD HUGO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1153832
GUIMOND MYLENE F SENIOR SJTC 9174855
HACHE KALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1046793
HACHE KAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0678584
HACHE MARTINE F YOUTH UN-NB 0145684
HACHÉ CHRISTIAN M JUNIOR ACAN 9950181
HACHE ALEXIE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0649473
HACHÉ JEAN-DANIEL M YOUTH APAC 0186895
HACHEY MIKHAIL F YOUTH SJTC 0181484
HALL MACKENZIE F MIDGET FFFT 0230434
HALL CHELSEY F JUNIOR FFFT 9813571
HAMILTON AVERY F PEEWEE ASEA 0676587
HANDRIGAN GRANT M SENIOR UN-NB 8235618
HARPER BROGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0882097
HARPER KEEGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0759341
HARPER ELIZABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0878639
HARRIS ELIZABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0891980
HARRIS CAMERON M MIDGET SJTC 0393302
HARRISON BRADEN M SENIOR FLTC 9765802
HARVEY ETHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1131083
HARVEY NICHOLAS M BANTAM FFFT 0416868
HATFIELD EVA F BANTAM FFFT 0544238
HATFIELD ADAH F PEEWEE FFFT 0784819
HAYES JACOB M SENIOR SJTC 9528564
HAYES MEGAN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0882576
HAYNES-MACDONALD EMILY F MIDGET FFFT 0227062
HAYNES-MACDONALD HANNAH F YOUTH FFFT 0041068
HAYNES-MACDONALD ALEX M BANTAM FFFT 0456428
HEALEY ELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0886975
HEBERT VIVIANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1094183
HEBERT NEVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1015609
HÉBERT BIANKA F PEEWEE ASEA 0848780
HENRI JORDAN M YOUTH ASEA 0139702
HENRY SEEBACH ZASIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0999606
HICKMAN SARAH HICKMAN F SENIOR FFFT 9729711
HICKS AIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0618379
HINDLE JAMES M BANTAM SJTC 0410605
HOLT ÉMILIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0791267
HOPPER ERIC M MASTERS FLTC 6044097
HUBBARD LOGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0975033
HUGHES KYLA F YOUTH ASEA 0028502
HUNTER JACK M BANTAM SJTC 0567069
HUNTER LUCAS M PEEWEE SJTC 0710951
IRVINE BENJAMIN M YOUTH SJTC 0131371
JACKSON ROBERT M MASTERS UN-NB 5528987
JACOB KAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1021492
JACOBSON KOEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0775926
JACOBSON CARYS F BANTAM FFFT 0483613
JACOMELLI AURÉLIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0082229
JARVIS EMMA F YOUTH UN-NB 0112970
JAY AIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0413313
JEAN SAMUEL M YOUTH ACAN 0152094
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
JENKINS AZÉLIE F MIDGET ASEA 0332105
JENKINS CHLOE F PEEWEE ASEA 0726165
JENKINS JAX M PEEWEE ASEA 1047818
JOHNSTONE CANTIN ZACH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0670367
JONES JENAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0933222
JOYCE MATTHEW M YOUTH FFFT 0064820
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS FLTC 7185206
KALEY GRACIE F PEEWEE FFFT 0796826
KANG ANNY F BANTAM SJTC 0550817
KARATZIOS NIKOLAS M BANTAM SJTC 0520044
KARATZIOS ZOE F MIDGET SJTC 0216241
KEAN MITCHELL M YOUTH FFFT 0116332
KEEFE DANIELLE F MIDGET FFFT 0281366
KEENAN ISAAC M PEEWEE SJTC 0815425
KEENAN CEDRIC M PEEWEE ASEA 0899891
KEENAN NOLAN M PEEWEE ASEA 0721471
KEEPING EMMA F PEEWEE SJTC 1029849
KEILTY JENNA F JUNIOR FFFT 9958982
KELLOWAY HUNTER F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1157753
KELLY ETHEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0698168
KENNY ALYSON F YOUTH ASEA 0066382
KEOUGH MAX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0789584
KEOUGH ZAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1055783
KERR MAGGIE F MIDGET FLTC 0274595
KERR DAVID M SENIOR UN-NB 9492206
KIERVIN JULIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0835384
KILPATRICK OWEN M BANTAM SJTC 0524858
KILPATRICK ABBY F MIDGET SJTC 0246539
KING MILTON M SENIOR FLTC 9251863
KING BEN M MIDGET SJTC 0210516
KINGSTON OLIVIA F BANTAM SJTC 0480408
KINNEY ADRIAN M SENIOR UN-NB 9757304
KIRALY IMRICH M MASTERS SJTC 4682035
KLINKER ALLORA F PEEWEE FFFT 0747615
LACASSE PIERRE-ALEXANDRE M SENIOR FLTC 9464624
LAGACÉ JOSEPH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0910155
LAGACÉ MARC-ANDRÉ M PEEWEE SJTC 0727166
LAGACÉ REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
LAGACÉ GRADY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0837741
LALONDE GENEVIEVE F SENIOR SRNB 9187600
LAMARRE JULIETTE F PEEWEE ASEA 0785113
LAMBROPOULOS CHRSITINA F PEEWEE FFFT 0732643
LAMBROPOULOS JONATHAN M BANTAM FFFT 0598950
LAMPREA FELIPE M JUNIOR SJTC 9819630
LANDRY JANELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886341
LANDRY GERMAIN M MASTERS FLTC 5931018
LANDRY PIERRE M SENIOR ASEA 8853594
LANDRY CALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1269819
LANDRY CAROL LYNN F MASTERS SJTC 7648977
LANDRY MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1053566
LANDRY SARAH F YOUTH ACAN 0023971
LANDRY MICAH M BANTAM SJTC 0426650
LANDRY OLIVIER M YOUTH UN-NB 0131402
LANDRY JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0976303
LAROSE SHARLY F PEEWEE FLTC 0680771
LAROSE ANDY M BANTAM FLTC 0499423
LAROUCHE ISSAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0728371
LAVIGNE EMMA F PEEWEE ASEA 0998632
LAVIGNE JESSICA F PEEWEE ASEA 0824773
LAWSON JAYSON M BANTAM ASEA 0483093
LAWSON ALLYSON F PEEWEE ASEA 0788176
LEARD KALE M PEEWEE ASEA 0960308
LEARD JONAH M PEEWEE ASEA 0666458
LEBLANC AARON M SENIOR ASEA 9458761
LEBLANC RYAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1218125
LEBLANC BRANDON M SENIOR FFFT 9525537
LEBLANC HEATHER F MASTERS UN-NB 6198077
LEBLANC GABRIEL M SENIOR UN-NB 8546367
LEBLANC ZOÉ F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0650316
LEBLANC JANELLE F BANTAM ASEA 0423134
LEBLANC EMMA F MIDGET ASEA 0246106
LEBLANC RÉMI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0874904
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS ASEA 7253259
LEBLANC DOMINIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0888070
LEBLANC MIKEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0938903
LEBLANC DYLAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1231005
LEBLANC MAELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0652655
LEBLANC VICTORIA F SENIOR SJTC 9730902
LEBLANC NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1060564
LEBLANC RÉMI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0999460
LEBLANC CHLOÉ F PEEWEE ASEA 0656633
LEBLANC JACOB M MIDGET ASEA 0239041
LEBLANC WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0694700
LEBLANC CEDRIC M PEEWEE ASEA 0733865
LEBLANC MADISON F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1147704
LEBLANC FRANCIS M MASTERS UN-NB 5127617
LEBLANC SARAH F PEEWEE ASEA 0776110
LEBLANC OWEN M PEEWEE ASEA 0855429
LEBLANC KAI M MIDGET ASEA 0362343
LEBLANC DOMINIQUE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0834908
LEBLANC MIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0845646
LEBLANC ERIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0750056
LEBLANC MONIKA F SENIOR ASEA 9589860
LEBLANC MADELEINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0912099
LEBLANC WILIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0964696
LEBLANC JULIA F YOUTH SJTC 0167096
LEBLANC ANDREW M JUNIOR FFFT 9882432
LEBLANC SÉBASTIEN M JUNIOR ASEA 9861305
LEBLANC DANIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1179957
LEDUC EVE-MARIE F PEEWEE FLTC 0683416
LEDUC OLIVIER M PEEWEE FLTC 0843729
LEFRANOIS ZO? F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1143736
LEFRANOIS JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0826207
LÉGER ALEX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1074806
LÉGER JULIEN M SENIOR ASEA 9551251
LEGER JOELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0096860
LEGER LYAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0940858
LÉGER SIMON M PEEWEE ASEA 0785654
LEGER JOEL M BANTAM ASEA 0563917
LEGER GABRIEL M PEEWEE ASEA 0899809
LEGER PASCAL M PEEWEE ASEA 1018250
LEGER ANNICK F MIDGET ASEA 0270058
LÉGÈRE BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0845525
LÉGÈRE SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0610196
LEMAIRE ISABELLA F MIDGET ASEA 0258512
LEPAGE CAROL M MASTERS ACAN 6858452
LEVESQUE ANTOINE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0829049
LEWIS JENNA F JUNIOR FLTC 9961418
LLOYD ZOE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1158751
LOSIER AUDREY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0610458
LOSIER SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0634595
LUND ANNIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0710209
LYNCH MICHAEL M MASTERS SJTC 6697911
MACALEESE-JAY AYLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0616920
MACARTHUR LYDIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0697017
MACARTHUR ISAAC M PEEWEE ASEA 0846990
MACARTHUR AVA F BANTAM ASEA 0534141
MACDONALD LAUCHIE M PEEWEE FLTC 0756081
MACDONALD SYDNEY F SENIOR ASEA 9633707
MACDONALD ABIGAIL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0844660
MACDONALD CAROL-ANN F SENIOR UN-NB 9694832
MACDONALD ESHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0726758
MACDONALD LAINIE F PEEWEE FLTC 0683762
MACDONALD ELIZABETH F SENIOR UN-NB 8767232
MACDONALD REBECCA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0821948
MACDOW JANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0777742
MACFARLANE HALEY F MIDGET FLTC 0251458
MACFARLANE QUINN F PEEWEE SJTC 0895040
MACINTOSH ANGUS M SENIOR ASEA 9669817
MACISAAC SHELBY F MIDGET ASEA 0371566
MACKENZIE REUBEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0938855
MACKENZIE RILEY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0676232
MACKENZIE JUDE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1182669
MACKINLEY CADEN M PEEWEE SJTC 0999480
MACKINLEY REGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 0625187
MACKINNON MADALYN F BANTAM ASEA 0540160
MACKINNON NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0713177
MACLEAN FALYN F PEEWEE SJTC 0945139
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M JUNIOR ASEA 9834361
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
MACMACKIN NICK M SENIOR SJTC 9556004
MACMILLAN DANNY M SENIOR SJTC 8945000
MACMINN ADAM M YOUTH ACAN 0139735
MACPHERSON MARIN F BANTAM SJTC 0541106
MACPHERSON SARAH F SENIOR FFFT 9171343
MACPHERSON JULIA F YOUTH SJTC 0166139
MACWILLIAM ERIN F BANTAM FFFT 0426116
MAH JADYN F MIDGET ASEA 0293661
MALLAIS JULIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0976148
MALLAIS SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0880795
MALLET NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1093349
MALLET FELIX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1055616
MALLET JOSHUA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0862521
MALONE OLIVIA F JUNIOR ASEA 9834114
MALTAIS NAOMIE F SENIOR ASEA 9260577
MANN NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0848773
MANSON ABIGAIL F PEEWEE SJTC 0878858
MANUEL JAROD M JUNIOR ASEA 9896123
MARIN TYRELL M JUNIOR ARAN 9828289
MARR CAITLYN F PEEWEE SJTC 0734468
MARR BRENT M MASTERS SJTC 7332155
MARTEL ABIGAEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0864867
MARTIN EVAN M BANTAM SJTC 0431393
MARTIN EMMANUELLE F YOUTH FFFT 0026715
MAZEROLLE MILA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0713010
MAZEROLLE JÉRÉMI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0848625
MAZEROLLE MAX M MIDGET ASEA 0251423
MCAULIFFE CHRISTIAN M BANTAM SJTC 0465592
MCAULIFFE MADELINE F PEEWEE SJTC 0632639
MCCARTHY MARLEE F PEEWEE SJTC 0638881
MCCOY BENJAMIN M YOUTH SJTC 0024780
MCCULLUM DONNA F MASTERS SJTC 6539834
MCDONALD TESS F SENIOR FLTC 9532667
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SENIOR SJTC 9193428
MCDONALD EVELYN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836480
MCFARLANE MALACKEY M MIDGET SJTC 0285805
MCGOVERN KENNETH M YOUTH SJTC 0062236
MCGRAW-DOUCET ALEXANDRE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0982630
MCINTYRE RYDER M PEEWEE SJTC 0975127
MCLAUGHLAN CARTER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0799571
MCLAUGHLIN DANIEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0734547
MCLAUGHLIN MATTHEW M SENIOR FFFT 9686269
MCLEAN MAX M PEEWEE ASEA 1036158
MCLEAN REESE F PEEWEE ASEA 0816310
MCLEOD MADELEINE F MIDGET FFFT 0382366
MCLEOD MICHELLE F BANTAM FFFT 0584270
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M JUNIOR FFFT 9948645
MCNALLY LAURA F BANTAM ASEA 0567426
MCNAMARA JEREMY K M SENIOR SJTC 9382946
MCNEIL CARY M SENIOR UN-NB 7955980
MCNEIL MATTHEW M SENIOR SJTC 9358046
MCQUAID JASON M SENIOR UN-NB 8185848
MEAHAN RILEY F YOUTH SJTC 0025185
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F YOUTH ASEA 0013037
MELANSON COREY M PEEWEE SJTC 0959927
MELANSON ARIEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0758829
MELANSON OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0623871
MELANSON DARREN M PEEWEE SJTC 0771846
MELANSON KACY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0835778
MERCER ELLA F MIDGET SJTC 0333347
MERCER LUCY F PEEWEE SJTC 0630538
MICHAUD JEREMY M MIDGET UN-NB 0359119
MICHAUD JOSIANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1125126
MICHAUD ZACHARY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0959233
MICK ABBIGAIL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0611679
MITTON G. MICHAEL M YOUTH ASEA 0052566
MOCTEZUMA JOCELYN F YOUTH FFFT 0120770
MONAHAN SACHA F SENIOR SJTC 8596723
MORAIS JEREMY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0680277
MORAIS BOUDREAU DAWI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1046960
MORIN NOEMIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0792286
MORISSON DOROTHY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0784444
MORNEAULT MADISON F PEEWEE ASEA 0933032
MORNEAULT ANDON M MIDGET ASEA 0350266
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M MIDGET ASEA 0221046
MORNEAULT EASTON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1111156
MORNEAULT EASTON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0972640
MORRIS ISABELLE F SENIOR ASEA 9666732
MORRISSEY ASHLEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0565320
MORSIN ANNIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0835600
MORTIMER FELICIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0720728
MUNN HILLARY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0997742
MURPHY JAMES M SENIOR SJTC 9141099
MURPHY MADELAINE F MIDGET SJTC 0333969
MURRAY ASHLEY F JUNIOR SJTC 9826061
MYATT SARAH F SENIOR UN-NB 9266723
NACHIU IZABELA F PEEWEE ASEA 1052038
NAZARI ARTABAZ M SENIOR SJTC 8938506
NELSON CATHERINE F BANTAM SJTC 0580026
NELSON SARAH F MIDGET SJTC 0214611
NEWMAN ASHLEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0814766
NEWMAN JULIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1135847
NEWMAN KYLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0714313
NGONGO SHARON F JUNIOR ASEA 9936841
NICKERSON TAYLOR M MIDGET SJTC 0399716
NOEL SARA-ÈVE F JUNIOR ACAN 9833792
NOEL ARIANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0782258
NOWLAN CLAIRE F PEEWEE ASEA 0789585
O'BRIEN OWEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0853483
O'SHEA LIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 1134016
OLIVER CLAIRE F MIDGET SJTC 0323628
OLIVER MAGGIE F JUNIOR SJTC 9927463
OMALOSANGA VÉRONIQUE F JUNIOR ASEA 9942661
OUECHTETI RYAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0892747
OUELLETTE ALEXANDER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0811017
OUELLETTE ALEXANDRE M PEEWEE ASEA 0995033
OUELLETTE ELLI F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1144176
PANISIAK SHELBY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1037596
PARK MATTHEW M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1082907
PARKER JACKSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0889523
PARKER KATE F PEEWEE SJTC 0630250
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5835032
PEDERSEN BRAIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0927142
PELLERIN JÉRÉMIE M SENIOR UN-NB 9344535
PELLERIN MELISSA F JUNIOR ASEA 9836774
PELLETIER MELISSA F PEEWEE FLTC 1038338
PELLETIER TANNER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0954473
PELLETIER FRANÇOIS M SENIOR ASEA 9595107
PELLETIER LAURIANE F PEEWEE SJTC 0863846
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
PENNINGTON CATHERINE F MASTERS SJTC 6755022
PETERS BRIDGET F PEEWEE SJTC 0681580
PETERSEN KIRA F PEEWEE ASEA 1176538
PFIFFER JANA F YOUTH ASEA 0140619
PIETERSMA WILLOW F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0891859
PIROOZMAND NEUSHA F PEEWEE SJTC 0819943
PIROOZMAND NEIKA F PEEWEE SJTC 0833857
PISTOIA CHRISTOPHER M PEEWEE FLTC 0675353
PITRE GEDELINE F YOUTH ASEA 0036824
PITRE HALEY F MIDGET ACAN 0287735
PIVOVAROV ANA F PEEWEE ASEA 1036410
PLATIS ADRIANNA F PEEWEE ASEA 0656789
PLOMP SARAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0731864
PLOMP KARISSA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1032866
POIRIER FÉLIX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1091753
POIRIER TIM M JUNIOR ASEA 9912344
POIRIER MIKAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0834495
POIRIER MADELEINE F PEEWEE ASEA 1057292
POIRIER AMY F MIDGET ACAN 0278301
PRESTON CHARLIE M BANTAM FLTC 0561354
PRESTON TEDDY M PEEWEE FLTC 0972892
PRESTON HENRY M PEEWEE FLTC 0780645
PRICE ALEXANDRE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0934780
REARDON CALEB M PEEWEE ASEA 0821930
REINDL JASON M SENIOR SJTC 8498940
RICHARD BROOKE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0811338
RICHARD NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1013275
RICHARD OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0965653
RICHARD CÉDRIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1180854
RICHARD LISA F JUNIOR ASEA 9873409
RICHARD FELIX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0974184
RICHARD ETHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0615491
RICHARD JANELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1227019
RICHARD FRANÇOIS M MIDGET ASEA 0378318
RICHARD JOSHUA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0575136
RICHARD MARCO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0683210
RICHARD CHRISTIAN M SENIOR ASEA 9375588
RIOUX AIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0873440
RIOUX NATHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0637159
RIOUX CEDRIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0847058
RIOUX BASTIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0738642
ROBERGE MADDIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1042018
ROBERGE ANDRE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0685542
ROBERT CHLOÉ F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0834436
ROBERTS POPPY F PEEWEE ASEA 0978449
ROBERTS BROOKE F PEEWEE SJTC 0883519
ROBERTS PIPPA ROBERTS F PEEWEE ASEA 1175102
ROBERTS LIBBY F PEEWEE SJTC 0641272
ROBERTS PIPPA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1299836
ROBERTSON CHRISTOPHER M SENIOR UN-NB 9296316
ROBICHAUAD DOMINIC M MIDGET ACAN 0219377
ROBICHAUD SAMUEL M JUNIOR ASEA 9829497
ROBICHAUD LIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1259570
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR UN-NB 9214139
ROBICHAUD XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1195440
ROBINSON-GROZIK ASHLEY F YOUTH SJTC 0169263
ROCHON FRANCE F BANTAM ASEA 0464391
ROGERS THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0717909
ROLLIN LIBBY F BANTAM ASEA 0486544
ROSS MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0719603
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M BANTAM FLTC 0597223
ROUSSY CHLOE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0657569
ROUSSY OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0863145
ROY MATTEO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1021343
ROY MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0920780
ROY JONATHAN M YOUTH ACAN 0125903
ROY DAMIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1285129
ROY MAXIME M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0913444
ROY ALEXI CEDRIC M JUNIOR ACAN 9913724
ROY SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0751139
ROY VINCENT M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0773041
RUSSEL-HURST NIAMH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0746019
RUSSEL-HURST AISLINN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1213075
RUSSELL-HURST NIAMH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0756770
RUSSELL-HURST AISLINN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1243594
RYAN ISABELLE F BANTAM SJTC 0518701
RYAN KELLAN M BANTAM SJTC 0411800
SAMANTHA TAYLOR F JUNIOR FFFT 9918074
SAVOIE GUILLAUME M YOUTH ASEA 0054725
SAVOIE FRÉDÉRIC M JUNIOR ACAN 9927435
SAVOIE GABRIELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0546955
SAVOIE ALEXIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0648653
SCHWARZ LUISA F SENIOR FLTC 9738581
SCHWARZ LARS M JUNIOR FLTC 9971266
SCOTT STEVE M SENIOR ASEA 7843757
SCOTT EAMONN M PEEWEE ASEA 0985131
SCOTT EVEY F PEEWEE ASEA 0718962
SEAWARD JULIE F MIDGET UN-NB 0296507
SEXTON CONOR M JUNIOR ASEA 9985884
SHALALA MYLES M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0846522
SHANKS JOSHUA M SENIOR SJTC 9699798
SHANNON LEXIE F YOUTH FLTC 0028861
SHANNON CLAY M YOUTH SJTC 0090339
SHARKEY MACKENZIE F JUNIOR FLTC 9814744
SHEN ZITAO M PEEWEE SJTC 0844904
SHIN ALEX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0787311
SIMARD ZAVIER M PEEWEE ASEA 1038501
SIMPSON SELENA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0779233
SINCLAIR BEATRICE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0898343
SIROIS ALAIN-OLIVIER M YOUTH UN-NB 0150844
SLATER KEEGAN M YOUTH ASEA 0064668
SMITH TAYLOR F PEEWEE SJTC 0687273
SOLOMON KEVIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0865019
SOLOMON LILIAN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0764874
SOMMERVILLE ISAAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0791647
SOMMERVILLE ISSAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0799460
SOUCY JEREMY M JUNIOR ACAN 9913625
SPARKES LILY-JANE F PEEWEE FFFT 0783271
SPARKS HAYDEN M BANTAM FFFT 0599036
SPRAGG MITCHELL M JUNIOR FLTC 9960155
SPROULE COURTNEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0688559
ST-ARNAULD MIRIOOK F SENIOR ASEA 9672878
ST-COEUR SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0691487
ST-LAURENT WILLIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 0656067
ST-LAURENT THOMAS M PEEWEE UN-NB 0818769
ST-PIERRE MALTAIS NATHANIEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0960479
STACEY ATTICUS ROBERT JOSEPH M PEEWEE SJTC 1022502
STEEVES CLINT M JUNIOR ASEA 9841347
STEPHEN HANNAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0670182
STEPHEN WILLIAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0916876
STEWART HARRISON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1231356
STOCKDALE LAUREN M SENIOR FLTC 9468807
STODDARD PAULETTE F MASTERS SJTC 7290589
STOILOV VADYM M BANTAM SJTC 0524663
STUART ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 9268370
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
SYLLION RHIANNA F PEEWEE FLTC 0997800
TAYLOR SAMANTHA F JUNIOR FFFT 9974298
TERRY RYAN M JUNIOR ASEA 9822964
THÉRIAULT MIGUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0894872
THERIAULT KATE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0626084
THERIAULT DAMIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0910117
THERIAULT ELISABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0747771
THERIAULT GABRIELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0958291
THIBODEAU JULIEN M MIDGET ACAN 0212126
THIBODEAU PAUL M MASTERS ASEA 6384773
THOMAS BRYAN M SENIOR ACAN 9542803
THOMPSON BROOKE F BANTAM FFFT 0567287
THORNE CRAIG M YOUTH SJTC 0182903
TIZZARD CHRISTOPHER M BANTAM FLTC 0535851
TOOLE GAVIN M PEEWEE FLTC 1083523
TOWER ALEXIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0813806
TRACY NEVAH F BANTAM SJTC 0473259
TREE ROBBIE M SENIOR FLTC 9660863
TRITES EMILY F MIDGET MCNB 0234029
TRITES GLENN M MASTERS UN-NB 6610445
TRITES NATHAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0762700
TRITES HANNAH F YOUTH MCNB 0188173
TURGEON LIAM M SENIOR ARAN 9683240
UGABI ANNE F SENIOR FLTC 9537660
UNDERHILL MORGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1143545
UNDERHILL CHELSEY F YOUTH FLTC 0035160
VACHON RILEY M PEEWEE FLTC 0763175
VACHON LIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 0729680
VAN DER PLAIJOU MAGELA F YOUTH ACAN 0095670
VAN KESSEL ISAAC M BANTAM SJTC 0467257
VAN KESSEL SASHA M PEEWEE SJTC 0792679
VANICEK SEBASTIAN M YOUTH FFFT 0140947
VANICEK CHRISTIAN M PEEWEE FFFT 0632656
VAUTOUR XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0779382
VAUTOUR NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1051372
VAUTOUR LUKA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1211381
VIOLETTE XAVIER M YOUTH ACAN 0199538
VIOLETTE ANNE-JULIE F JUNIOR ACAN 9952821
VOUTOUR KOHEN M PEEWEE FLTC 0648550
VRINGER ERIN F BANTAM SJTC 0451187
WALLACE COLEMAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1194968
WALLACE LAUREN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0866852
WAMBOLDT AUSTIN M MIDGET UN-NB 0378055
WARD JAMIE F SENIOR FLTC 9638778
WASSON ANGELA F BANTAM ASEA 0530222
WELSH MICKYLE M YOUTH ASEA 0065344
WESSELIUS LEE M SENIOR UN-NB 9457438
WHITE JESSICA F BANTAM FFFT 0419007
WILBUR ELLEN F PEEWEE SJTC 0756311
WILLIAMS DOMINIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0922105
WILLISTON ALEXANDER M SENIOR ASEA 9543401
WILSON TROY M SENIOR FLTC 9458245
WILSON EDOUARD M MIDGET ACAN 0269631
WILSON MADISON F BANTAM FLTC 0465710
WISEMAN OLIVIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0749935
WITMER ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 8915852
WOODMAN SAM M BANTAM ASEA 0489988
WOODMAN OWEN M BANTAM ASEA 0450656
WRIGHT FRANCES F MIDGET FFFT 0279290
WRIGHT CHELSEY F PEEWEE FFFT 0641961
YOUNG JUSTIN M SENIOR FLTC 8281838
YOUNG AGNES F PEEWEE FLTC 1079558
YOUNG IAN M MIDGET FLTC 0370100
YUZDA PAIGE F PEEWEE SJTC 0748855
ZHAO YONGXIN M SENIOR SJTC 8876527
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
ALLAN GREG M FFFT 5510134 901528 In Training
ANDERSON SCOTT M UN-NB 6857819 205634 In Training
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UN-NB 4789053 89577 Certified
BLACK SOPHIE F ASEA 0035958 5854953 Trained
BUTLER JENNIFER F ACAN 6245468 1083851 Certified
CHISHOLM KATHY F FLTC 6672175 604279 Trained
CHURCH EARL M ASEA 4443483 43434 Certified
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627 205620 Certified
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627 205620 Certified
DAVIS SCOTT M UN-NB 7975171 5603628 Trained
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416 5817409 In Training
FORBES BRIANNA F ASEA 9929988 6042219 Trained
FORBES ALEXANDREA F ASEA 9737281 X NA
FROST BRIAN M CCTC 5516743
FRY JOSHUA M SJTC 9034922 6048406 Trained
GUITARD BRUCE M ARAN 7628217 1219853 Trained
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549 6036318 Certified
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078 487061 NA
KIELY KATHLEEN F FFFT 6325896 1064016 Certified
LAGACÉ REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018 1142044 Trained
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367 981983 Certified
LEBLANC AARON M ASEA 9458761
LEBLANC BRANDON M FFFT 9525537 5818574 Certified
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259 348850 Certified
LEFORT NATALIE F ASEA 8123463
LEPAGE CAROL M ACAN 6858452 5822633 Trained
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428 5822438 Trained
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780 9750592 In Training
MCMULLIN ANDREA F FFFT 7144780 6108006 Trained
MILLER SARA F ASEA 8881826
MURPHY JAMES M SJTC 9141099 6051313 Trained
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196 666928 Certified
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940 886522 Certified
RONDEAU ANDRé M FLTC 6020751 5818590 Trained
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363 507662 Trained
SCOTT STEVE M ASEA 7843757 6042214 Trained
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370 6042222 Trained
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220 36611 Certified
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
WELSH MICKYLE M ASEA 0065344 6042224 Trained
YOUNG JUSTIN M FLTC 8281838 1132705 Trained
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UN-NB 6355474
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UN-NB 4789053
ANDERSON SCOTT M UN-NB 6857819
ARSENEAU O'NEIL M UN-NB 4638106
BERUBE VALERIE F UN-NB 6436275
BLOIS DARREN M UN-NB 6532974
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
CUMMINGS KELSIE F UN-NB 9610776
CUMMINGS CARL M UN-NB 7159331
CUMMINGS SHEILA F UN-NB 0937786
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627
DAVIS SCOTT M UN-NB 7975171
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416
FERRIS MYFANWY F UN-NB 6070015
FERRIS MICHAEL M UN-NB 5313807
FERRIS MYFANWY F UN-NB 6070015
FROST BRIAN M CCTC 5516743
GILBERT JOSéE F ASEA 7098533
GODBOUT MARIE-REINE F SJTC 5389595
GODBOUT RAYMOND M SJTC 5236413
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
LALONDE LYNN M UN-NB 6039537
LALONDE LYNN F UN-NB 6080625
LALONDE MARC M UN-NB 5765045
LEBLANC BRANDON M FFFT 9525537
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367
LEBLANC HEATHER F UN-NB 6198077
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC 0759677
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428
MCGRAW ANTONIO M APAC 6636440
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196
REID MARGUERITE F ASEA 5438483
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363
SHEEHAN DORIS F UN-NB 5586610
SHEEHAN MARK M UN-NB 5311591
STOCKER RICK M UN-NB 4665165
STOCKER MARG F UN-NB 4614491
STOCKER MARG F UN-NB 4614491
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
SULLIVAN WENDY F UN-NB 5679896
TERRY SEAN M UN-NB 6587827
TEST TEST M UN-NB 0061348
VICK EDGAR M UN-NB 4037075
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
BROWN VIOLET F SJTC 6211134
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
CORMIER LANDRY LYNE F ACAN 7026886
FRY JOSHUA M SJTC 9034922
GILBERT JOSéE F ASEA 7098533
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
HOPPER ERIC M FLTC 6044097
KENNY LAURA F ASEA 7214822
LALONDE MARC M UN-NB 5765045
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
LEFORT NATALIE F ASEA 8123463
LELAND SANDY F SJTC 5737766
LEPAGE FRANCE F ACAN 7074773
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MALLET PATRICE-ELOI M APAC 6043820
MCGRAW ANTONIO M APAC 6636440
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363
STEEVES CINDY M ASEA 6996438
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734