Français
post-it-member post-it-club-finder post-it-coaching

 Member List  

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F JUNIOR ASEA 0013037
MARTIN EMMANUELLE F JUNIOR SJTC 0026715
CLOUTIER MARIE-PIER F JUNIOR SJTC 0027999
BUTLER SIMON M JUNIOR FLTC 0028667
SHANNON LEXIE F JUNIOR FLTC 0028861
CROWTHER JUSTIN M JUNIOR FLTC 0029402
MITTON MICHAEL M JUNIOR ASEA 0052566
DONNELLY AIDAN M JUNIOR SJTC 0056094
WILKIE ETHAN M JUNIOR SJTC 0075204
BOUDREAU ISABELLE F JUNIOR ASEA 0112196
GAGNON CAROLINE F JUNIOR ASEA 0123219
ROY JONATHAN M JUNIOR ACAN 0125903
HENRI JORDAN M JUNIOR UNNB 0139702
BOUDREAU ANDREW M JUNIOR ACAN 0141546
CORMIER AM?LIE F JUNIOR UNNB 0149990
MACPHERSON JULIA F JUNIOR SJTC 0166139
O'ROURKE AIDAN M JUNIOR ASEA 0166213
ROBINSON-GROZIK ASHLEY F JUNIOR SJTC 0169263
WIERZBA PAULINA F JUNIOR UNNB 0175822
BOUDREAU YANNICK M JUNIOR ASEA 0176015
BOURQUE SAMUEL M JUNIOR ASEA 0176103
THORNE CRAIG M JUNIOR SJTC 0182903
TRITES HANNAH F JUNIOR SJTC 0188173
VIOLETTE XAVIER M JUNIOR ACAN 0199538
THIBODEAU JULIEN M YOUTH ACAN 0212126
ELLIOTT XAVIER M YOUTH ACAN 0213289
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M YOUTH ASEA 0221046
REID AMELIA F YOUTH FLTC 0222071
HALL MACKENZIE F YOUTH UNNB 0230434
TRITES EMILY F YOUTH SJTC 0234029
LEBLANC JACOB M YOUTH ASEA 0239041
GAGNE GABRIEL M YOUTH ASEA 0251302
MAZEROLLE MAX M YOUTH ASEA 0251423
LEGERE MAX M YOUTH SJTC 0253464
LEMAIRE ISABELLA F YOUTH ASEA 0258512
PITRE HALEY F YOUTH ACAN 0287735
MOFFETT ALEXIS F YOUTH SJTC 0291812
CASSELL WILLIAM M YOUTH ASEA 0316443
ALLANACH JANELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0319114
ALBERT ELIZABETH F YOUTH SJTC 0338521
BLACKMORE ERIKA F YOUTH ASEA 0346983
MORNEAULT ANDON M YOUTH ASEA 0350266
ENSTROM OWEN M YOUTH ASEA 0354458
MICHAUD JEREMY M YOUTH UNNB 0359119
HACHEY ELO?SE F YOUTH ACAN 0365204
MALTAIS VERONIQUE F YOUTH FLTC 0369889
MACISAAC SHELBY F YOUTH ASEA 0371566
FULLARTON ZOE F YOUTH UNNB 0371947
WAMBOLDT AUSTIN M YOUTH ASEA 0378055
RICHARD FRANCOIS M YOUTH ASEA 0378318
EMERSON EVELYN F YOUTH SJTC 0387052
DOUCET EMILY F YOUTH ASEA 0388239
HARRIS CAMERON M YOUTH SJTC 0393302
DONALDSON CONNOR M YOUTH SJTC 0397624
LEBLANC MARC ?TIENNE M MIDGET ASEA 0418100
LANDRY MICAH M MIDGET SJTC 0426650
REEVEY CLAIRE F MIDGET SJTC 0426686
MCLAUGHLIN JENNA F MIDGET ASEA 0428132
ROY BEAUSOLEIL AUDREY F MIDGET ASEA 0429397
ERUOKWU SOPHIE F MIDGET SJTC 0433537
OUELLET MIGUEL M MIDGET ASEA 0435893
MCMULLIN LUCAS M MIDGET FLTC 0436362
DYSART LAUREN F MIDGET SJTC 0451031
VRINGER ERIN F MIDGET SJTC 0451187
HICKS KIERSTEN F MIDGET ASEA 0455503
CURRY ERICA F MIDGET SJTC 0455553
HENNESSEY KIYAH F MIDGET SJTC 0465599
REYES LANDRY JAVIER M MIDGET ASEA 0472480
KINGSTON OLIVIA F MIDGET SJTC 0480408
DESPR?S ERIKA F MIDGET ASEA 0482150
LAWSON JAYSON M MIDGET ASEA 0483093
YOUNG MADISON F MIDGET SJTC 0511109
RICHARD SAMUEL M MIDGET ASEA 0512542
EVANS KARLY F MIDGET SJTC 0528177
GOGUEN ALEXANDRE M MIDGET ASEA 0530342
OUELLETTE R?MI M MIDGET ASEA 0532443
EMERSON VALERIE F MIDGET SJTC 0535914
DUB? SOPHIE F MIDGET FLTC 0538597
MACPHERSON MARIN F MIDGET SJTC 0541106
WILBAND BRODY M MIDGET SJTC 0554534
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F MIDGET ASEA 0564146
SULLIVAN QUINN M MIDGET SJTC 0572376
ALBERT ADRIENNE F MIDGET SJTC 0573013
COMEAU SHANNA F MIDGET SJTC 0592167
MCGRATH RYLIE M MIDGET SJTC 0592391
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M MIDGET FLTC 0597223
GRACEFFA LAUREN F BANTAM SJTC 0612558
ARSENAULT LAUREN F BANTAM ASEA 0627791
RICHARD JAIMIE F BANTAM SJTC 0630359
GRENON LEAH F BANTAM SJTC 0633388
CHIASSON JACOB M BANTAM ACAN 0635516
DORCAS BAILEY M BANTAM ASEA 0639728
RICE SAM M BANTAM SJTC 0652039
PLATIS ADRIANNA F BANTAM ASEA 0656789
DAVIDSON ELLA F BANTAM ASEA 0658187
MALLETT ROBERT M BANTAM SJTC 0658936
MELLISH JACK M BANTAM ASEA 0661943
REYES MIGUEL M BANTAM ASEA 0668401
HAMILTON AVERY F BANTAM ASEA 0676587
NIMAT LIENZO M BANTAM ASEA 0685587
TITUS ANNA F BANTAM SJTC 0710676
MCLAUGHLIN HANNAH F BANTAM ASEA 0712024
SCOTT EVEY F BANTAM ASEA 0718962
MORTIMER FELICIA F BANTAM SJTC 0720728
LAGAC? MARC-ANDR? M BANTAM SJTC 0727166
MARR CAITLYN F BANTAM SJTC 0734468
O'NEIL ELLIE F BANTAM ASEA 0764449
BURRY SOPHIA F BANTAM SJTC 0768320
SAVARD ALEX M BANTAM ACAN 0768672
OUELLETTE JANIE F BANTAM ASEA 0774455
PRESTON HENRY M BANTAM FLTC 0780645
CHASE PEYTON F BANTAM ASEA 0781728
LEPAGE TRISTAN M BANTAM ACAN 0785331
NORQUAY KATE F BANTAM FLTC 0786678
LAWSON ALLYSON F BANTAM ASEA 0788176
NOWLAN CLAIRE F BANTAM ASEA 0789585
DAIGLE KYM LYNN F BANTAM UNNB 0792049
NEWMAN ASHLEY F PEEWEE ASEA 0814766
MACDOUGALL ADDISON F PEEWEE ASEA 0821789
HACHE MAKAYLA F RECREATIONAL FLTC 0828235
ADAMS ANNA F PEEWEE ASEA 0829426
TROTTIER MYAH F PEEWEE ASEA 0831007
HAMILTON PEYTON F PEEWEE ASEA 0840887
DAVIDSON LAUREN F PEEWEE ASEA 0848409
PELLETIER JEAN-LUC M PEEWEE SJTC 0850236
ARSENAULT HAZEL F PEEWEE ASEA 0850838
LEPAGE SAMUEL M PEEWEE ACAN 0855671
HERVET TERIC M PEEWEE ASEA 0858218
SLOAN EMMA F PEEWEE FLTC 0867696
PRICE LAYLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0883222
ENSTROM SADIE F PEEWEE ASEA 0884782
FINNEGAN RUBY F PEEWEE ASEA 0899768
JONES JENAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0933222
BURRY FLOYD M PEEWEE SJTC 0936520
SANFORD JORIA F PEEWEE FLTC 0954589
JOHNSTONE MALLORY F PEEWEE UNNB 0966666
TOOLE VIOLET F PEEWEE SJTC 0981578
DUGUAY OLIVIA F PEEWEE ASEA 1019645
MANSON CAMERON M PEEWEE SJTC 1023880
PIVOVAROV ANA F PEEWEE ASEA 1036410
DOUTHWRIGHT RUBY F PEEWEE SJTC 1057919
LAGAC? JOSEPH M PEEWEE SJTC 1061692
BOURQUE JORJA F PEEWEE ASEA 1068772
MASON JACK M PEEWEE SJTC 1073139
BRUN TAYLOR-LYNN F PEEWEE ASEA 1076311
DUTHIE OLIVER M PEEWEE FLTC 1085576
DYCK LOGAN M PEEWEE ASEA 1118742
COOK BRYNN F PEEWEE ASEA 1146178
ROBICHAUD JULIEN M PEEWEE ASEA 1158148
BOUDREAU ALEX M PEEWEE ASEA 1173345
SANFORD JACKSON M PEEWEE FLTC 1198602
HAWTHORNE WYATT M PEEWEE FLTC 1267980
SHAW JONATHAN M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1361643
HENDERSON BLAIR F RECREATIONAL FLTC 1370344
HAWTHORNE RUSTIN M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1470008
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UNNB 4696398
CAISSIE RAYMOND M MASTERS ASEA 4888899
PEACOCKE LARRY M MASTERS ASEA 5195258
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
BLANCHARD PATTY F MASTERS ASEA 5737074
HITCHCOCK MONICA F MASTERS SJTC 5820551
BEAUDOIN MARC M MASTERS ASEA 5864536
LANDRY GERMAIN M MASTERS FLTC 5931018
C?T? SUZANNE F MASTERS FLTC 5939226
KEAYS WADE SHARON F MASTERS ASEA 6062725
BOURQUE EDOUARD M MASTERS UNNB 6130225
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
BRITTON ROSS M MASTERS SJTC 6429063
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
LEPAGE CAROL M MASTERS ACAN 6858452
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
JACKSON KIP M MASTERS ASEA 7185259
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS ASEA 7253259
MARR BRENT M MASTERS SJTC 7332155
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F MASTERS SJTC 7336341
FINLAYSON GRANT M MASTERS ASEA 7438135
MCQUADE COLIN M MASTERS ASEA 7580064
LAGACE REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
SCOTT STEVE M MASTERS ASEA 7843757
MACDONALD ROYA F MASTERS ASEA 7892361
KIESER RAMONA F MASTERS ASEA 7966505
DAVIS SCOTT M MASTERS UNNB 7975171
ROSS TARA F SENIOR ASEA 8025176
ROBERTS ANDREW M SENIOR ASEA 8041134
YOUNG JUSTIN M SENIOR FLTC 8281838
LEBLANC GABRIEL M SENIOR UNNB 8546367
VINCENT LIAM M SENIOR FLTC 8634094
MACPHERSON SARAH F SENIOR UNNB 9171343
LALONDE GENEVIEVE F SENIOR SRNB 9187600
KING MILTON M SENIOR FLTC 9229561
STUART ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 9268370
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR UNNB 9284424
ROBERTSON CHRISTOPHER M SENIOR UNNB 9296316
WELDON ERYN F SENIOR ASEA 9298880
PELLERIN J?R?MIE M SENIOR UNNB 9344535
WESSELIUS LEE M SENIOR UNNB 9457438
HESMAN MICAH M SENIOR FLTC 9483202
LAMPREA SOPHIA F SENIOR SJTC 9564608
BELL JENNIFER F SENIOR ASEA 9566072
CLEGHORN BRANDON M SENIOR ASEA 9582987
MACDONALD SYDNEY F SENIOR ASEA 9633707
LEBLANC VICTORIA F SENIOR SJTC 9730902
HARRISON BRADEN M SENIOR FLTC 9765802
CORMIER ANTHONY M SENIOR SJTC 9767022
HALL CHELSEY F SENIOR FFFT 9813571
FRANCAIS ISAAC M SENIOR SJTC 9815795
LI KEVIN M SENIOR SJTC 9827189
DEWEYERT ANNE F SENIOR SJTC 9836789
VERSCHOOR IAN M SENIOR SJTC 9837988
STEEVES CLINT M SENIOR ASEA 9841347
ADAMS TYLER M SENIOR SJTC 9856009
COLFORD MICHAEL M SENIOR SJTC 9863136
MANUEL JAROD M SENIOR ASEA 9896123
ROY ALEXI CEDRIC M SENIOR FLTC 9913724
FORBES BRIANNA F SENIOR ASEA 9929988
OLSON RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 9942902
CLEMIS ALEX M SENIOR SJTC 9944747
CORMIER HANNAH F SENIOR SJTC 9948261
NANCEKIEVILL DAWSON M SENIOR SJTC 9948358
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M SENIOR FFFT 9948645
DICKINSON LAURA F SENIOR ASEA 9960063
SPRAGG MITCHELL M SENIOR SJTC 9960155
EVANS RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 9961927
SEXTON CONOR M SENIOR SJTC 9985884
CULL ISAAC M SENIOR SJTC 9996129
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
GAGNON CAROLINE F ASEA 0123219
ALLANACH JANELLE F ASEA 0319114
ENSTROM OWEN M ASEA 0354458
MACISAAC SHELBY F ASEA 0371566
RICHARD FRANCOIS M ASEA 0378318
MCLAUGHLIN JENNA F ASEA 0428132
DESPR?S ERIKA F ASEA 0482150
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F ASEA 0564146
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
BABINEAU CHARLES M ASEA 5297575
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196 666928 Certified
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220 36611 Certified
BLANCHARD PATTY F ASEA 5737074
BEAUDOIN MARC M ASEA 5864536
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018 1142044 Trained
MACISAAC TRACEY F ASEA 6468277
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
LEPAGE CAROL M ACAN 6858452 5822633 Trained
MACISAAC SEAN M ASEA 6916102
SAVOIE ANDR?E F ASEA 7166870
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259 348850 Certified
FINLAYSON GRANT M ASEA 7438135
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
DAVIS SCOTT M UNNB 7975171 5603628 Trained
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276
YOUNG JUSTIN M FLTC 8281838 1132705 Trained
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UNNB 8546367 981983 Certified
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370 6042222 Trained
THOMAS BRYAN M ACAN 9542803
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282 5667412 Trained
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC 0759677
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
GODBOUT RAYMOND M SJTC 5236413
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196
ALWARD CHRIS M UNNB 5584585
SHEEHAN DORIS F UNNB 5586610
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
MACISAAC TRACEY F ASEA 6468277
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
PEABODY JAMES M SJTC 6694983
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951
MACISAAC SEAN M ASEA 6916102
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
RICHARD MATHIEU M ASEA 7110694
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
FINLAYSON GRANT M ASEA 7438135
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366
DAVIS SCOTT M UNNB 7975171
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UNNB 8546367
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018
MACISAAC TRACEY F ASEA 6468277
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
EMERSON DAVE M SJTC 6853506
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
JAILLER ELLA F ASEA 7064038
RICHARD MATHIEU M ASEA 7110694
SAVOIE ANDR?E F ASEA 7166870
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
HOPKINS KAYLEE M CSTR 7272864
DESPRES TERRI-LYNN F ASEA 7294604
ENSTROM THALIA M ASEA 7364370
COUTURE NATHANIEL M CSTR 7549723
TANNER LISA F ASEA 7856127
EIJKELESTAM JOS M CSTR 8094756
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UNNB 8546367