Français
post-it-member post-it-club-finder post-it-coaching

 Member List  

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
LEBLANC DYLAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1231005
O'SHEA LIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 1134016
YOUNG AGNES F PEEWEE FLTC 1079558
LEGER PASCAL M PEEWEE ASEA 1018250
EISNER COHEN M PEEWEE SJTC 1075993
ARSENAULT SIENA F PEEWEE SJTC 1031710
MCLEAN MAX M PEEWEE ASEA 1036158
PELLETIER MELISSA F PEEWEE FLTC 1038338
GIROUARD DANOÉ M PEEWEE ASEA 1029552
TOOLE GAVIN M PEEWEE FLTC 1083523
NACHIU IZABELA F PEEWEE ASEA 1052038
PIVOVAROV ANA F PEEWEE ASEA 1036410
SIMARD ZAVIER M PEEWEE ASEA 1038501
MCINTYRE RYDER M PEEWEE SJTC 0975127
GIRARD PATRICK M PEEWEE ASEA 0979989
ROBERTS POPPY F PEEWEE ASEA 0978449
LAVIGNE EMMA F PEEWEE ASEA 0998632
CHAN TANG RÉMI M PEEWEE ASEA 0932054
HENRY SEEBACH ZASIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0999606
FILION LAURENCE F PEEWEE ASEA 0927108
DOIRON MAXIMILIEN M PEEWEE ASEA 0940085
OUELLETTE ALEXANDRE M PEEWEE ASEA 0995033
SCOTT EAMONN M PEEWEE ASEA 0985131
BUCKLEY LIAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0960447
PRESTON TEDDY M PEEWEE FLTC 0972892
LAGACÉ JOSEPH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0910155
LEARD KALE M PEEWEE ASEA 0960308
DIONNE ALEX M PEEWEE ASEA 0958990
BOURQUE NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0916972
JONES JENAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0933222
MACKINLEY CADEN M PEEWEE SJTC 0999480
SYLLION RHIANNA F PEEWEE FLTC 0997800
MACLEAN FALYN F PEEWEE SJTC 0945139
GREEN SOPHIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0911878
GRAY MEGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 0931981
BENT JAMES M PEEWEE SJTC 0958378
HUBBARD LOGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0975033
LEDUC OLIVIER M PEEWEE FLTC 0843729
KEENAN ISAAC M PEEWEE SJTC 0815425
EVANS LAUREN F PEEWEE FLTC 0898300
PIETERSMA WILLOW F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0891859
MACDONALD ABIGAIL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0844660
EISNER ANDERSON M PEEWEE SJTC 0822802
DONNELLY JAXON M RECREATIONAL ASEA 0818996
PELLETIER LAURIANE F PEEWEE SJTC 0863846
GRANT STELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0845555
DAVIDSON LAUREN F PEEWEE ASEA 0848409
FRIARS HOLLY F PEEWEE FLTC 0819429
HARPER BROGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0882097
AZARIAH EDEN F PEEWEE ASEA 0842231
PARKER JACKSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0889523
MACARTHUR ISAAC M PEEWEE ASEA 0846990
ROBERTS BROOKE F PEEWEE SJTC 0883519
ARSENAULT SIMON M PEEWEE SJTC 0814859
COMEAU KARIANE PYSE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0876893
REARDON CALEB M PEEWEE ASEA 0821930
KIERVIN JULIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0835384
MCLEAN REESE F PEEWEE ASEA 0816310
CAMPBELL EVAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0828436
MACDONALD REBECCA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0821948
MANSON ABIGAIL F PEEWEE SJTC 0878858
ST-LAURENT THOMAS M PEEWEE UN-NB 0818769
ANDERSON HUNTER M PEEWEE SJTC 0882336
BUTLER CLARA F PEEWEE SJTC 0835371
HEALEY ELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0886975
MAZEROLLE JÉRÉMI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0848625
HÉBERT BIANKA F PEEWEE ASEA 0848780
MORSIN ANNIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0835600
HARPER ELIZABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0878639
GRENON ADAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0856850
LAVIGNE JESSICA F PEEWEE ASEA 0824773
THÉRIAULT MIGUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0894872
ANDERSON-FIZZARD MATEO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886569
EATMAN SHANE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0898874
LEBLANC OWEN M PEEWEE ASEA 0855429
PIROOZMAND NEUSHA F PEEWEE SJTC 0819943
PIROOZMAND NEIKA F PEEWEE SJTC 0833857
MCDONALD EVELYN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836480
BORNAIS SHAMUS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0895410
FINDLAY HAYDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886404
MANN NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0848773
HARRIS ELIZABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0891980
VAN KESSEL SASHA M PEEWEE SJTC 0792679
MACKINNON NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0713177
BROW JACKIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0712557
TRITES NATHAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0762700
SCOTT EVEY F PEEWEE ASEA 0718962
BRODERICK KYLE M PEEWEE SJTC 0797959
JENKINS CHLOE F PEEWEE ASEA 0726165
NOWLAN CLAIRE F PEEWEE ASEA 0789585
BOUDREAU ALEXIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0762790
CALDER OLIVIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0785039
MAZEROLLE MILA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0713010
WISEMAN OLIVIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0749935
ROSS MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0719603
MACDONALD LAUCHIE M PEEWEE FLTC 0756081
MARR CAITLYN F PEEWEE SJTC 0734468
COLLETTE-HANNAY JASMINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0796546
VACHON RILEY M PEEWEE FLTC 0763175
JACOBSON KOEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0775926
VACHON LIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 0729680
CORMIER WILL M PEEWEE SJTC 0771562
MORTIMER FELICIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0720728
NOEL ARIANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0782258
FRIARS KARMEN F PEEWEE FLTC 0748378
COOK JONATHAN M PEEWEE ASEA 0761019
COAKLEY LEAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0721345
GLENEN QUINLAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0750949
GIRARD CHLOE F PEEWEE ASEA 0768694
PRESTON HENRY M PEEWEE FLTC 0780645
LAGACÉ MARC-ANDRÉ M PEEWEE SJTC 0727166
GIROUARD MATHÉO M PEEWEE ASEA 0762555
LEBLANC SARAH F PEEWEE ASEA 0776110
LAWSON ALLYSON F PEEWEE ASEA 0788176
BOURQUE EMILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0785294
SOMMERVILLE ISAAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0791647
MACDONALD ESHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0726758
HUNTER LUCAS M PEEWEE SJTC 0710951
DAVIS AVERY M PEEWEE FFFT 0710265
HARPER KEEGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0759341
DUFOUR DOIRON MAÏKO M PEEWEE ASEA 0716815
LEBLANC CEDRIC M PEEWEE ASEA 0733865
DAIGLE KYM LYNN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0792049
SIMPSON SELENA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0779233
YUZDA PAIGE F PEEWEE SJTC 0748855
ROGERS THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0717909
GRAY BENJAMIN M PEEWEE SJTC 0757226
FOLEY AIDAN M PEEWEE FLTC 0761417
WILBUR ELLEN F PEEWEE SJTC 0756311
LAMARRE JULIETTE F PEEWEE ASEA 0785113
ADAMS NICHOLAS M PEEWEE ASEA 0793678
MCLAUGHLIN DANIEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0734547
MCLAUGHLAN CARTER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0799571
WRIGHT CHELSEY F PEEWEE FFFT 0641961
RIOUX NATHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0637159
BLOMMAERT LATHEN M PEEWEE FLTC 0678285
MORAIS JEREMY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0680277
MACARTHUR LYDIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0697017
PLATIS ADRIANNA F PEEWEE ASEA 0656789
MICK ABBIGAIL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0611679
PISTOIA CHRISTOPHER M PEEWEE FLTC 0675353
MACKINLEY REGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 0625187
CORMIER LAURENCE F PEEWEE FFFT 0682143
ROBERTS LIBBY F PEEWEE SJTC 0641272
DUPUIS CARLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0632223
MACDONALD LAINIE F PEEWEE FLTC 0683762
DREW CHARLES M PEEWEE SJTC 0672314
ALLEN TORI F PEEWEE FFFT 0631905
VANICEK CHRISTIAN M PEEWEE FFFT 0632656
MACKENZIE RILEY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0676232
BAUMBACH TYSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0641864
LEDUC EVE-MARIE F PEEWEE FLTC 0683416
BLOUIN ISABELLE F PEEWEE ASEA 0627611
DUNNETT GREGOR M PEEWEE SJTC 0619367
DUNNETT ADAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0641886
MCAULIFFE MADELINE F PEEWEE SJTC 0632639
KELLY ETHEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0698168
DAVIDSON ELLA F PEEWEE ASEA 0658187
DYSART ANNA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0651805
ST-LAURENT WILLIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 0656067
LAROSE SHARLY F PEEWEE FLTC 0680771
GRENON LEAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0633388
BROOKS MARSHALL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0688569
HAMILTON AVERY F PEEWEE ASEA 0676587
VOUTOUR KOHEN M PEEWEE FLTC 0648550
MERCER LUCY F PEEWEE SJTC 0630538
LEARD JONAH M PEEWEE ASEA 0666458
MCCARTHY MARLEE F PEEWEE SJTC 0638881
SPROULE COURTNEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0688559
PARKER KATE F PEEWEE SJTC 0630250
EMERSON VALERIE F BANTAM SJTC 0535914
RYAN ISABELLE F BANTAM SJTC 0518701
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M BANTAM FLTC 0597223
HUNTER JACK M BANTAM SJTC 0567069
BLOMMAERT XANDER M BANTAM FLTC 0593731
ALBERT ADRIENNE F BANTAM SJTC 0573013
LEGER JOEL M BANTAM ASEA 0563917
MCNALLY LAURA F BANTAM ASEA 0567426
COAKLEY EMMA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0569760
GARNETT COLSON M BANTAM FLTC 0527042
GOGUEN TSHIMBALANGA ONISHA F BANTAM ASEA 0575744
DUBÉ SOPHIE F BANTAM FFFT 0538597
DUBÉ ABBY F BANTAM FFFT 0573603
STOILOV VADYM M BANTAM SJTC 0524663
MCLEOD MICHELLE F BANTAM FFFT 0584270
DYKEMAN RILEY F BANTAM ASEA 0531910
GREEN ADAM M BANTAM SJTC 0518579
MACKINNON MADALYN F BANTAM ASEA 0540160
SPARKS HAYDEN M BANTAM FFFT 0599036
THOMPSON BROOKE F BANTAM FFFT 0567287
CAMPBELL DYLAN M BANTAM SJTC 0547506
AZARIAH TABITHA F BANTAM ASEA 0545045
KARATZIOS NIKOLAS M BANTAM SJTC 0520044
TIZZARD CHRISTOPHER M BANTAM FLTC 0535851
NELSON CATHERINE F BANTAM SJTC 0580026
KILPATRICK OWEN M BANTAM SJTC 0524858
GAUDET KATHERINE F BANTAM FLTC 0524667
MACARTHUR AVA F BANTAM ASEA 0534141
MACPHERSON MARIN F BANTAM SJTC 0541106
CARROLL ELLA F BANTAM FLTC 0545671
PRESTON CHARLIE M BANTAM FLTC 0561354
COMEAU JANELLE F BANTAM ASEA 0464488
HINDLE JAMES M BANTAM SJTC 0410605
WOODMAN SAM M BANTAM ASEA 0489988
WOODMAN OWEN M BANTAM ASEA 0450656
ANDERSON LINDSAY F BANTAM SJTC 0417232
HAYNES-MACDONALD ALEX M BANTAM FFFT 0456428
BOURQUE ERIK M BANTAM ASEA 0418953
ALLAIN CATHERINE F BANTAM ASEA 0424367
LANDRY MICAH M BANTAM SJTC 0426650
WILSON MADISON F BANTAM FLTC 0465710
RYAN KELLAN M BANTAM SJTC 0411800
DAVIDSON HEIDI F BANTAM FLTC 0472288
MARTIN EVAN M BANTAM SJTC 0431393
GODIN LUCAS M BANTAM SJTC 0468174
FINNEGAN JILL F BANTAM ASEA 0482813
DYSART LAUREN F BANTAM SJTC 0451031
KINGSTON OLIVIA F BANTAM SJTC 0480408
LAROSE ANDY M BANTAM FLTC 0499423
DAVIS MAYA F BANTAM FFFT 0483377
MACWILLIAM ERIN F BANTAM FFFT 0426116
VAN KESSEL ISAAC M BANTAM SJTC 0467257
JACOBSON CARYS F RECREATIONAL FFFT 0483613
BLOUIN MARIE-SOLEIL F BANTAM ASEA 0443315
WHITE JESSICA F BANTAM FFFT 0419007
DESPRÈS ERIKA F BANTAM ASEA 0482150
MCAULIFFE CHRISTIAN M BANTAM SJTC 0465592
VRINGER ERIN F BANTAM SJTC 0451187
GRANT MAIA F MIDGET SJTC 0379600
BOUDREAU MIREILLE F MIDGET ASEA 0312959
MURPHY MADELAINE F MIDGET SJTC 0333969
FORTIN HANNAH F MIDGET SJTC 0349357
EMERSON EVELYN F MIDGET SJTC 0387052
DREW LUCY F MIDGET SJTC 0324389
LEBLANC KAI M MIDGET ASEA 0362343
MORNEAULT ANDON M MIDGET ASEA 0350266
MCLEOD MADELEINE F MIDGET FFFT 0382366
DOUCET EMILY F MIDGET ASEA 0388239
CARTIER LEILA F MIDGET ASEA 0315448
ALLANACH JANELLE F MIDGET ASEA 0319114
RICHARD FRANÇOIS M MIDGET ASEA 0378318
ENSTROM OWEN M MIDGET ASEA 0354458
GOULD MADISON F MIDGET SJTC 0337076
DONALDSON CONNOR M MIDGET SJTC 0397624
MERCER ELLA F MIDGET SJTC 0333347
CAMERON COURTNEY F MIDGET ASEA 0344713
JENKINS AZÉLIE F MIDGET ASEA 0332105
MACISAAC SHELBY F MIDGET ASEA 0371566
HARRIS CAMERON M MIDGET SJTC 0393302
DUMOUCHEL SOPHIE F MIDGET SJTC 0370926
OLIVER CLAIRE F MIDGET SJTC 0323628
FRASER PARKER M MIDGET SJTC 0342681
TRITES EMILY F MIDGET MCNB 0234029
HALL MACKENZIE F MIDGET FFFT 0230434
BRENEOL HANNAH F MIDGET SJTC 0290109
NELSON SARAH F MIDGET SJTC 0214611
MAZEROLLE MAX M MIDGET ASEA 0251423
ANTHONY PATRICK M MIDGET SJTC 0270651
THIBODEAU JULIEN M MIDGET ACAN 0212126
CHIASSON SAMUEL M MIDGET ACAN 0270839
GONZALEZ MAYA F MIDGET SJTC 0235871
KARATZIOS ZOE F MIDGET SJTC 0216241
KEEFE DANIELLE F MIDGET FFFT 0281366
LEBLANC EMMA F MIDGET ASEA 0246106
KILPATRICK ABBY F MIDGET SJTC 0246539
EVANS BEN M MIDGET SJTC 0294291
LEGER ANNICK F MIDGET ASEA 0270058
POIRIER AMY F MIDGET ACAN 0278301
WILSON EDOUARD M MIDGET ACAN 0269631
BOURQUE JOSETTE F MIDGET UN-NB 0226771
KERR MAGGIE F MIDGET FLTC 0274595
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M MIDGET ASEA 0221046
WRIGHT FRANCES F MIDGET FFFT 0279290
BUTLER ABIGAIL F MIDGET SJTC 0255096
HAYNES-MACDONALD EMILY F MIDGET FFFT 0227062
GAMMON JADEN M MIDGET ACAN 0266759
SEAWARD JULIE F MIDGET UN-NB 0296507
DALLAIRE SAMUEL M MIDGET UN-NB 0230699
DEMPSTER BRODY M MIDGET SJTC 0278020
MCFARLANE MALACKEY M MIDGET SJTC 0285805
PITRE HALEY F MIDGET ACAN 0287735
VIOLETTE XAVIER M YOUTH ACAN 0199538
MACPHERSON JULIA F YOUTH SJTC 0166139
VANICEK SEBASTIAN M YOUTH FFFT 0140947
MOCTEZUMA JOCELYN F YOUTH FFFT 0120770
BECK JILLIAN F YOUTH SJTC 0194434
KEAN MITCHELL M YOUTH FFFT 0116332
DURLEY LANCE M YOUTH FLTC 0183852
TRITES HANNAH F YOUTH MCNB 0188173
HACHEY MIKHAIL F YOUTH SJTC 0181484
BOURQUE SAMUEL M YOUTH ASEA 0176103
BELL DANIEL M YOUTH SJTC 0127426
PFIFFER JANA F YOUTH ASEA 0140619
FRASER CAMERON M YOUTH SJTC 0139206
GAGNON CAROLINE F YOUTH ASEA 0123219
CAPLAN RIVER M YOUTH ACAN 0155455
CLOWATER MAYA F YOUTH FFFT 0111901
LANDRY OLIVIER M YOUTH UN-NB 0131402
HENRI JORDAN M YOUTH ASEA 0139702
ROY JONATHAN M YOUTH ACAN 0125903
DUNN KATHRYN F YOUTH SJTC 0150970
EISNER ANDREA F YOUTH FFFT 0170379
GODIN JÉRÉMIE M YOUTH ASEA 0110342
BOUDREAU ISABELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0112196
THORNE CRAIG M YOUTH SJTC 0182903
DAVIS ROBYN F YOUTH FFFT 0084525
SHANNON CLAY M YOUTH SJTC 0090339
LANDRY SARAH F YOUTH ACAN 0023971
LEGER JOELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0096860
MCGOVERN KENNETH M YOUTH SJTC 0062236
DAVIDSON LOGAN M YOUTH FLTC 0075292
DAVIDSON ABIGAIL F YOUTH FLTC 0035582
CLOUTIER MARIE-PIER F YOUTH SJTC 0027999
PITRE GEDELINE F YOUTH ASEA 0036824
UNDERHILL CHELSEY F YOUTH FLTC 0035160
ARSENAULT MAX M YOUTH SJTC 0027806
JOYCE MATTHEW M YOUTH FFFT 0064820
SHANNON LEXIE F YOUTH FLTC 0028861
DOIRON YANNICK M YOUTH ACAN 0030864
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F YOUTH ASEA 0013037
HAYNES-MACDONALD HANNAH F YOUTH FFFT 0041068
HUGHES KYLA F YOUTH ASEA 0028502
SAVOIE GUILLAUME M YOUTH ASEA 0054725
KENNY ALYSON F YOUTH ASEA 0066382
WELSH MICKYLE M YOUTH ASEA 0065344
EMERSON DENNIS M YOUTH SJTC 0027210
SLATER KEEGAN M YOUTH ASEA 0064668
COFFIN LILY F YOUTH SJTC 0015661
BLACK SOPHIE F YOUTH ASEA 0035958
MARTIN EMMANUELLE F YOUTH FFFT 0026715
MITTON G. MICHAEL M YOUTH ASEA 0052566
BANKS ALEXANDRE M JUNIOR SJTC 9981040
SCHWARZ LARS M JUNIOR FLTC 9971266
OMALOSANGA VÉRONIQUE F JUNIOR ASEA 9942661
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M JUNIOR FFFT 9948645
LEWIS JENNA F JUNIOR FLTC 9961418
DICKINSON LAURA F JUNIOR ASEA 9960063
FORBES BRIANNA F JUNIOR ASEA 9929988
EVANS RYAN M JUNIOR SJTC 9961927
CORMIER HANNAH F JUNIOR MCNB 9957035
GODIN CHRISTIAN M JUNIOR APAC 9948609
POIRIER TIM M JUNIOR ASEA 9912344
DUNN BENJAMIN M JUNIOR SJTC 9919975
NGONGO SHARON F JUNIOR ASEA 9936841
SOUCY JEREMY M JUNIOR ACAN 9913625
HACHÉ CHRISTIAN M JUNIOR ACAN 9950181
KEILTY JENNA F JUNIOR FFFT 9958982
SAMANTHA TAYLOR F JUNIOR FFFT 9918074
TAYLOR SAMANTHA F JUNIOR FFFT 9974298
SEXTON CONOR M JUNIOR ASEA 9985884
DOUCET PHILLIP M JUNIOR ACAN 9942619
SPRAGG MITCHELL M JUNIOR FLTC 9960155
FULTON ROGER M JUNIOR FLTC 9917638
ROY ALEXI CEDRIC M JUNIOR ACAN 9913724
VIOLETTE ANNE-JULIE F JUNIOR ACAN 9952821
SAVOIE FRÉDÉRIC M JUNIOR ACAN 9927435
CHARRON OLIVIER M JUNIOR UN-NB 9827682
MALONE OLIVIA F JUNIOR ASEA 9834114
ROBICHAUD SAMUEL M JUNIOR ASEA 9829497
LEBLANC ANDREW M JUNIOR FFFT 9882432
ADAMS TYLER M JUNIOR SJTC 9856009
TERRY RYAN M JUNIOR ASEA 9822964
GRAVES BRADY M JUNIOR SJTC 9889948
BERKSHIRE JACK M JUNIOR FFFT 9888172
COLFORD MICHAEL M JUNIOR FFFT 9863136
MURRAY ASHLEY F JUNIOR SJTC 9826061
LAMPREA FELIPE M JUNIOR SJTC 9819630
MANUEL JAROD M JUNIOR ASEA 9896123
BRADFORD EMMA F JUNIOR FLTC 9821600
LEBLANC SÉBASTIEN M JUNIOR ASEA 9861305
MARIN TYRELL M JUNIOR ARAN 9828289
NOEL SARA-ÈVE F JUNIOR ACAN 9833792
STEEVES CLINT M JUNIOR ASEA 9841347
RICHARD LISA F JUNIOR ASEA 9873409
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M JUNIOR ASEA 9834361
SHARKEY MACKENZIE F JUNIOR FLTC 9814744
SCHWARZ LUISA F SENIOR FLTC 9738581
LEBLANC VICTORIA F SENIOR SJTC 9730902
CORMIER ANTHONY M SENIOR SJTC 9767022
FORBES ALEXANDREA F SENIOR ASEA 9737281
HARRISON BRADEN M SENIOR FLTC 9765802
KINNEY ADRIAN M SENIOR UN-NB 9757304
DUNN TAYLOR F SENIOR SJTC 9776269
SHANKS JOSHUA M SENIOR SJTC 9699798
WARD JAMIE F SENIOR FLTC 9638778
MACDONALD SYDNEY F SENIOR ASEA 9633707
MACINTOSH ANGUS M SENIOR ASEA 9669817
TURGEON LIAM M SENIOR ARAN 9683240
DOUCET ALAIN M SENIOR ASEA 9644301
EMERSON NORAH F SENIOR SJTC 9677824
CASSIE RYAN M SENIOR ASEA 9616375
MCLAUGHLIN MATTHEW M SENIOR FFFT 9686269
TREE ROBBIE M SENIOR FLTC 9660863
ST-ARNAULD MIRIOOK F SENIOR ASEA 9672878
BASTARACHE JEAN-LUC M SENIOR ASEA 9651266
LÉGER JULIEN M SENIOR ASEA 9551251
MACMACKIN NICK M SENIOR SJTC 9556004
DOBSON TROY M SENIOR FLTC 9592770
CHOQUETTE RAPHAEL C M SENIOR ASEA 9565215
PELLETIER FRANÇOIS M SENIOR ASEA 9595107
LEBLANC BRANDON M SENIOR FFFT 9525537
BELL JENNIFER F SENIOR ASEA 9566072
GALLAGHER ASHLEY F SENIOR MCNB 9581105
MCDONALD TESS F SENIOR FLTC 9532667
WILLISTON ALEXANDER M SENIOR ASEA 9543401
HAYES JACOB M SENIOR SJTC 9528564
LEBLANC MONIKA F SENIOR ASEA 9589860
CHAN IRINA F SENIOR FLTC 9540892
UGABI ANNE F SENIOR FLTC 9537660
KERR DAVID M SENIOR UN-NB 9492206
GIONET JONATHAN M SENIOR FLTC 9451139
BROWN DAN M SENIOR SJTC 9427030
STOCKDALE LAUREN M SENIOR FLTC 9468807
WILSON TROY M SENIOR FLTC 9458245
LACASSE PIERRE-ALEXANDRE M SENIOR FLTC 9464624
ANCHETA KYLE M SENIOR FLTC 9468217
LEBLANC AARON M SENIOR ASEA 9458761
WESSELIUS LEE M SENIOR UN-NB 9457438
MCNEIL MATTHEW M SENIOR SJTC 9358046
PELLERIN JÉRÉMIE M SENIOR UN-NB 9344535
GRANT EVAN M SENIOR ASEA 9353190
BRENNAN BRIDGET F SENIOR UN-NB 9325195
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR FFFT 9284424
KING MILTON M SENIOR FLTC 9251863
MALTAIS NAOMIE F SENIOR ASEA 9260577
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR UN-NB 9214139
ROBERTSON CHRISTOPHER M SENIOR UN-NB 9296316
STUART ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 9268370
MYATT SARAH F SENIOR UN-NB 9266723
DOBSON SHAYNE M SENIOR ASEA 9189305
LALONDE GENEVIEVE F SENIOR SRNB 9187600
GUIMOND MYLENE F SENIOR SJTC 9174855
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SENIOR SJTC 9193428
MACPHERSON SARAH F SENIOR FFFT 9171343
MURPHY JAMES M SENIOR SJTC 9141099
BRITT BARRY M SENIOR UN-NB 9016186
COTÉ-LANDRY MATHIEU M SENIOR FLTC 9022061
BOUCHARD JASON M SENIOR FLTC 9044389
NAZARI ARTABAZ M SENIOR SJTC 8938506
WITMER ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 8915852
ZHAO YONGXIN M SENIOR SJTC 8876527
MACDONALD ELIZABETH F SENIOR UN-NB 8767232
LEBLANC GABRIEL M SENIOR UN-NB 8546367
MONAHAN SACHA F SENIOR SJTC 8596723
BRACE JAMES M SENIOR ASEA 8590381
REINDL JASON M SENIOR SJTC 8498940
GOLDIE REBECCA F SENIOR SJTC 8415513
DOUCET SHELLEY F SENIOR UN-NB 8343531
CHIASSON REJEAN M SENIOR UN-NB 8332370
YOUNG JUSTIN M SENIOR FLTC 8281838
HANDRIGAN GRANT M SENIOR UN-NB 8235618
MCQUAID JASON M SENIOR UN-NB 8185848
MCNEIL CARY M SENIOR UN-NB 7955980
DAVIS SCOTT M SENIOR UN-NB 7975171
GREEN HALEY F SENIOR SJTC 7937301
SCOTT STEVE M SENIOR ASEA 7843757
LAGACÉ REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
LANDRY CAROL LYNN F MASTERS SJTC 7648977
ANDERSON MARK M MASTERS SJTC 7613325
CORMIER SHELLEY F MASTERS SJTC 7576183
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F MASTERS SJTC 7336341
MARR BRENT M MASTERS SJTC 7332155
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS ASEA 7253259
STODDARD PAULETTE F MASTERS SJTC 7290589
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS FLTC 7185206
ALBERT SHELLEY F MASTERS SJTC 7178349
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
DUNN TRACY F MASTERS SJTC 7077084
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
LEPAGE CAROL M MASTERS ACAN 6858452
PENNINGTON CATHERINE F MASTERS SJTC 6755022
TRITES GLENN M MASTERS UN-NB 6610445
LYNCH MICHAEL M MASTERS SJTC 6697911
MCCULLUM DONNA F MASTERS SJTC 6539834
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
BRITTON ROSS M MASTERS SJTC 6429063
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F MASTERS SJTC 6397416
THIBODEAU PAUL M MASTERS ASEA 6384773
DOUCET SUZANNE F MASTERS SJTC 6286526
LEBLANC HEATHER F MASTERS UN-NB 6198077
HOPPER ERIC M MASTERS FLTC 6044097
LANDRY GERMAIN M MASTERS FLTC 5931018
CÔTÉ SUZANNE F MASTERS FLTC 5939226
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5835032
BLANCHARD PATTY F MASTERS UN-NB 5737074
BROSNAN MARY F MASTERS SJTC 5796700
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
JACKSON ROBERT M MASTERS UN-NB 5528987
CAMERON ADRIENNE F MASTERS SJTC 4815271
KIRALY IMRICH M MASTERS SJTC 4682035
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UN-NB 4696398
FURLONG DENNIS M MASTERS UN-NB 4584360
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780 9750592 In Training
WELSH MICKYLE M ASEA 0065344 6042224 Trained
BLACK SOPHIE F ASEA 0035958 5854953 Trained
FORBES BRIANNA F ASEA 9929988 6042219 Trained
FORBES ALEXANDREA F ASEA 9737281 X NA
LEBLANC BRANDON M FFFT 9525537 5818574 Certified
LEBLANC AARON M ASEA 9458761
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370 6042222 Trained
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549 6036318 Certified
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428 5822438 Trained
MURPHY JAMES M SJTC 9141099 6051313 Trained
FRY JOSHUA M SJTC 9034922 6048406 Trained
MILLER SARA F ASEA 8881826
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367 981983 Certified
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940 886522 Certified
YOUNG JUSTIN M FLTC 8281838 1132705 Trained
LEFORT NATALIE F ASEA 8123463
DAVIS SCOTT M UN-NB 7975171 5603628 Trained
SCOTT STEVE M ASEA 7843757 6042214 Trained
LAGACÉ REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
GUITARD BRUCE M ARAN 7628217 1219853 Trained
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363 507662 Trained
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259 348850 Certified
MCMULLIN ANDREA F FFFT 7144780 6108006 Trained
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
LEPAGE CAROL M ACAN 6858452 5822633 Trained
ANDERSON SCOTT M UN-NB 6857819 205634 In Training
CHISHOLM KATHY F FLTC 6672175 604279 Trained
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416 5817409 In Training
KIELY KATHLEEN F FFFT 6325896 1064016 Certified
BUTLER JENNIFER F ACAN 6245468 1083851 Certified
RONDEAU ANDRé M FLTC 6020751 5818590 Trained
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018 1142044 Trained
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220 36611 Certified
ALLAN GREG M FFFT 5510134 901528 In Training
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196 666928 Certified
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UN-NB 4789053 89577 Certified
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078 487061 NA
CHURCH EARL M ASEA 4443483 43434 Certified
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC 0759677
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780
TEST TEST M UN-NB 0061348
CUMMINGS KELSIE F UN-NB 9610776
LEBLANC BRANDON M FFFT 9525537
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940
DAVIS SCOTT M UN-NB 7975171
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
CUMMINGS CARL M UN-NB 7159331
GILBERT JOSéE F ASEA 7098533
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
ANDERSON SCOTT M UN-NB 6857819
MCGRAW ANTONIO M APAC 6636440
TERRY SEAN M UN-NB 6587827
BLOIS DARREN M UN-NB 6532974
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
BERUBE VALERIE F UN-NB 6436275
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UN-NB 6355474
LEBLANC HEATHER F UN-NB 6198077
FERRIS MYFANWY F UN-NB 6070015
LALONDE LYNN M UN-NB 6039537
LALONDE LYNN F UN-NB 6080625
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
SULLIVAN WENDY F UN-NB 5679896
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196
SHEEHAN DORIS F UN-NB 5586610
REID MARGUERITE F ASEA 5438483
GODBOUT MARIE-REINE F SJTC 5389595
FERRIS MICHAEL M UN-NB 5313807
CUMMINGS SHEILA F UN-NB 0937786
SHEEHAN MARK M UN-NB 5311591
GODBOUT RAYMOND M SJTC 5236413
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UN-NB 4789053
ARSENEAU O'NEIL M UN-NB 4638106
STOCKER MARG F UN-NB 4614491
STOCKER RICK M UN-NB 4665165
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
VICK EDGAR M UN-NB 4037075
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
FRY JOSHUA M SJTC 9034922
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940
LEFORT NATALIE F ASEA 8123463
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
KENNY LAURA F ASEA 7214822
GILBERT JOSéE F ASEA 7098533
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
CORMIER LANDRY LYNE F ACAN 7026886
LEPAGE FRANCE F ACAN 7074773
STEEVES CINDY M ASEA 6996438
MCGRAW ANTONIO M APAC 6636440
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
BROWN VIOLET F SJTC 6211134
HOPPER ERIC M FLTC 6044097
MALLET PATRICE-ELOI M APAC 6043820
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734