FR
post-it-member post-it-club-finder post-it-coaching post-it-donate

 Member List  

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
MANSON ABBY F PEEWEE SJTC 0878858
MACDOUGALL ADDISON F PEEWEE ASEA 0821789
PLATIS ADRIANNA F BANTAM ASEA 0656789
ALBERT ADRIENNE F MIDGET SJTC 0573013
DONNELLY AIDAN M JUNIOR SJTC 0056094
O'ROURKE AIDAN M JUNIOR ASEA 0166213
TOWER AIDAN M PEEWEE FLTC 0871314
DEGARCE AIDAN M BANTAM ACAN 0633034
BOUDREAU ALEX M PEEWEE ASEA 1173345
CLEMIS ALEX M SENIOR SJTC 9944747
SAVARD ALEX M BANTAM ACAN 0768672
STUART ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 9268370
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
BABINEAU ALEXA F PEEWEE ASEA 1038732
GOGUEN ALEXANDRE M MIDGET ASEA 0530342
ROY ALEXI CEDRIC M SENIOR FLTC 9913724
MOFFETT ALEXIS F YOUTH SJTC 0291812
LAWSON ALLYSON F BANTAM ASEA 0788176
REID AMELIA F YOUTH FLTC 0222071
CORMIER AM?LIE F JUNIOR UNNB 0149990
PIVOVAROV ANA F PEEWEE ASEA 1036410
MORNEAULT ANDON M YOUTH ASEA 0350266
LEBLANC ANDREW M SENIOR UNNB 9882432
ROBERTS ANDREW M SENIOR ASEA 8041134
BOUDREAU ANDREW M JUNIOR ACAN 0141546
LAROSE ANDY M MIDGET FLTC 0499423
ROBINSON ANGELA F SENIOR FLTC 8086548
TITUS ANNA F BANTAM SJTC 0710676
ADAMS ANNA F PEEWEE ASEA 0829426
DEWEYERT ANNE F SENIOR SJTC 9836789
CORMIER ANTHONY M SENIOR SJTC 9767022
ROBINSON-GROZIK ASHLEY F JUNIOR SJTC 0169263
NEWMAN ASHLEY F PEEWEE ASEA 0814766
ROY BEAUSOLEIL AUDREY F MIDGET ASEA 0429397
WAMBOLDT AUSTIN M YOUTH AETO 0378055
HAMILTON AVERY F BANTAM ASEA 0676587
DORCAS BAILEY M BANTAM ASEA 0639728
GRENON BARRY M MASTERS SJTC 7295573
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
HENDERSON BLAIR F RECREATIONAL FLTC 1370344
HARRISON BRADEN M SENIOR FLTC 9765802
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M SENIOR FFFT 9948645
TOWER BRANDON M PEEWEE FLTC 0812459
ARCHIBALD BRANDON M SENIOR FLTC 9877454
HACH? BRANDON M YOUTH ASEA 0347968
CLEGHORN BRANDON M SENIOR ASEA 9582987
WESSELIUS BREANNE F MIDGET ASEA 0492028
MARR BRENT M MASTERS SJTC 7332155
FORBES BRIANNA F SENIOR ASEA 9929988
BRENNAN BRIDGET F SENIOR UNNB 9325195
WILBAND BRODY M MIDGET SJTC 0554534
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
COOK BRYNN F PEEWEE ASEA 1146178
WOLVERTON CADEN M BANTAM FFFT 0770604
MARR CAITLYN F BANTAM SJTC 0734468
MCDONALD CALVIN M MASTERS SJTC 5697189
MANSON CAMERON M PEEWEE SJTC 1023880
HARRIS CAMERON M YOUTH SJTC 0393302
LEPAGE CAROL M MASTERS ACAN 6858452
GAGNON CAROLINE F JUNIOR ASEA 0123219
JACOBSON CARYS F MIDGET FFFT 0483613
HALL CHELSEY F SENIOR FFFT 9813571
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR AETO 9214139
RICHARD CHRISTIAN M SENIOR AETO 9375588
ROBERTSON CHRISTOPHER M SENIOR UNNB 9296316
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F MASTERS SJTC 7336341
REEVEY CLAIRE F MIDGET SJTC 0426686
NOWLAN CLAIRE F BANTAM ASEA 0789585
STEEVES CLINT M SENIOR ASEA 9841347
MCQUADE COLIN M MASTERS ASEA 7580064
DONALDSON CONNOR M YOUTH SJTC 0397624
SEXTON CONOR M SENIOR SJTC 9985884
THORNE CRAIG M JUNIOR SJTC 0182903
KEEFE DANIELLE F YOUTH FFFT 0281366
WALSH DARICK M PEEWEE ASEA 1165755
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
NANCEKIEVILL DAWSON M SENIOR SJTC 9948358
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M MASTERS SJTC 7110165
SCOTT EAMONN M PEEWEE ASEA 0985131
BOURQUE EDOUARD M MASTERS UNNB 6130225
ALBERT ELIZABETH F YOUTH SJTC 0338521
DAVIDSON ELLA F BANTAM ASEA 0658187
O'NEIL ELLIE F BANTAM ASEA 0764449
HACHEY ELO?SE F YOUTH ACAN 0365204
DOUCET EMILY F YOUTH ASEA 0388239
TRITES EMILY F YOUTH SJTC 0234029
HAYNES-MACDONALD EMILY F YOUTH SJTC 0227062
SLOAN EMMA F PEEWEE FLTC 0867696
MARTIN EMMANUELLE F JUNIOR SJTC 0026715
CURRY ERICA F MIDGET SJTC 0455553
DESPR?S ERIKA F MIDGET AETO 0482150
BLACKMORE ERIKA F YOUTH ASEA 0346983
VRINGER ERIN F MIDGET SJTC 0451187
WELDON ERYN F SENIOR ASEA 9298880
WILKIE ETHAN M JUNIOR SJTC 0075204
KALALA EVE F PEEWEE ASEA 0852107
EMERSON EVELYN F YOUTH SJTC 0387052
SCOTT EVEY F BANTAM ASEA 0718962
MORTIMER FELICIA F BANTAM SJTC 0720728
BURRY FLOYD M PEEWEE SJTC 0936520
WRIGHT FRANCES F YOUTH FFFT 0279290
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M MIDGET FLTC 0597223
ROUSSEL FRANCIS CHARLES M MIDGET UNNB 0543014
RICHARD FRANCOIS M YOUTH ASEA 0378318
KOZAK GABBY F MIDGET FFFT 0449358
SAVOIE GABRIEL M BANTAM ASEA 0647838
GAGNE GABRIEL M YOUTH ASEA 0251302
LEBLANC GABRIEL M SENIOR UNNB 8546367
LALONDE GENEVIEVE F SENIOR SRNB 9187600
LANDRY GERMAIN M MASTERS FLTC 5931018
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR UNNB 9284424
FINLAYSON GRANT M MASTERS ASEA 7438135
PITRE HALEY F YOUTH ACAN 0287735
MCLAUGHLIN HANNAH F BANTAM ASEA 0712024
CORMIER HANNAH F SENIOR SJTC 9948261
TRITES HANNAH F JUNIOR SJTC 0188173
ARSENAULT HAZEL F PEEWEE ASEA 0850838
LEBLANC HEATHER F MASTERS UNNB 6198077
PRESTON HENRY M BANTAM FLTC 0780645
VERSCHOOR IAN M SENIOR SJTC 9837988
FRANCAIS ISAAC M SENIOR SJTC 9815795
CULL ISAAC M SENIOR SJTC 9996129
LEMAIRE ISABELLA F YOUTH ASEA 0258512
MORRIS ISABELLE F SENIOR AETO 9666732
BOUDREAU ISABELLE F JUNIOR ASEA 0112196
BERKSHIRE JACK M SENIOR FFFT 9888172
MASON JACK M PEEWEE SJTC 1073139
MELLISH JACK M BANTAM ASEA 0661943
SANFORD JACKSON M PEEWEE FLTC 1198602
CHIASSON JACOB M BANTAM ACAN 0635516
LEBLANC JACOB M YOUTH ASEA 0239041
WIGHTMAN JACOB M JUNIOR FLTC 0187950
GAMMON JADEN M YOUTH ACAN 0266759
RICHARD JAIMIE F BANTAM SJTC 0630359
BRACE JAMES M SENIOR AETO 8590381
ALLANACH JANELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0319114
OUELLETTE JANIE F BANTAM AETO 0774455
MANUEL JAROD M SENIOR ASEA 9896123
REYES LANDRY JAVIER M MIDGET ASEA 0472480
LAWSON JAYSON M MIDGET ASEA 0483093
PELLETIER JEAN-LUC M PEEWEE SJTC 0850236
JONES JENAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0933222
MCLAUGHLIN JENNA F MIDGET ASEA 0428132
BELL JENNIFER F SENIOR ASEA 9566072
PELLERIN J?R?MIE M SENIOR UNNB 9344535
MICHAUD JEREMY M YOUTH UNNB 0359119
WHITE JESSICA F MIDGET FFFT 0419007
BECK JILLIAN F JUNIOR SJTC 0194434
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F MIDGET ASEA 0564146
ALLANACH JOHN M MASTERS ASEA 7386770
DYSART JONATHAN M MASTERS SJTC 7514600
SHAW JONATHAN M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1361643
ROY JONATHAN M JUNIOR ACAN 0125903
COLWELL JONI F SENIOR ASEA 8482646
HENRI JORDAN M JUNIOR AETO 0139702
SANFORD JORIA F PEEWEE FLTC 0954589
BOURQUE JORJA F PEEWEE ASEA 1068772
LAGAC? JOSEPH M PEEWEE SJTC 1061692
MACPHERSON JULIA F JUNIOR SJTC 0166139
LAPOINTE JULIA F BANTAM SJTC 0688453
LEBLANC JULIA F JUNIOR SJTC 0167096
THIBODEAU JULIEN M YOUTH ACAN 0212126
ROBICHAUD JULIEN M PEEWEE ASEA 1158148
YOUNG JUSTIN M SENIOR FLTC 8281838
CROWTHER JUSTIN M JUNIOR FLTC 0029402
EVANS KARLY F MIDGET SJTC 0528177
NORQUAY KATE F BANTAM FLTC 0786678
LI KEVIN M SENIOR SJTC 9827189
HICKS KIERSTEN F MIDGET ASEA 0455503
JACKSON KIP M MASTERS ASEA 7185259
HENNESSEY KIYAH F MIDGET SJTC 0465599
MICHAUD KRISTY F BANTAM UNNB 0660470
HUGHES KYLA F JUNIOR AETO 0028502
DAIGLE KYM LYNN F BANTAM UNNB 0792049
PEACOCKE LARRY M MASTERS ASEA 5195258
DICKINSON LAURA F SENIOR ASEA 9960063
DYSART LAUREN F MIDGET SJTC 0451031
ARSENAULT LAUREN F BANTAM ASEA 0627791
GRACEFFA LAUREN F BANTAM SJTC 0612558
DAVIDSON LAUREN F PEEWEE ASEA 0848409
PRICE LAYLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0883222
GRENON LEAH F BANTAM SJTC 0633388
WESSELIUS LEE M SENIOR UNNB 9457438
SHANNON LEXIE F JUNIOR FLTC 0028861
VINCENT LIAM M SENIOR FLTC 8634094
NIMAT LIENZO M BANTAM ASEA 0685587
DYCK LOGAN M PEEWEE ASEA 1118742
SCHOOLCRAFT LOGAN M BANTAM ACAN 0727921
CASEY LOGAN M PEEWEE FLTC 1310134
MCMULLIN LUCAS M MIDGET FLTC 0436362
HALL MACKENZIE F YOUTH UNNB 0230434
MCLEOD MADELEINE F YOUTH FFFT 0382366
YOUNG MADISON F MIDGET SJTC 0511109
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F JUNIOR ASEA 0013037
HACHE MAKAYLA F RECREATIONAL FLTC 0828235
JOHNSTONE MALLORY F PEEWEE UNNB 0966666
BEAUDOIN MARC M MASTERS ASEA 5864536
JONCAS MARC M SENIOR UNNB 8069255
LEBLANC MARC ?TIENNE M MIDGET ASEA 0418100
MANUEL MARC-ANDRE M SENIOR SJTC 9562530
LAGAC? MARC-ANDR? M BANTAM SJTC 0727166
HALAOUI MARENA-SOLIM F YOUTH FFFT 0345086
CLOUTIER MARIE-PIER F JUNIOR SJTC 0027999
MACPHERSON MARIN F MIDGET SJTC 0541106
VIENNEAU MATHIEU M BANTAM UNNB 0796342
MAZEROLLE MAX M YOUTH ASEA 0251423
LEGERE MAX M YOUTH SJTC 0253464
MURPHY MEGAN F BANTAM SJTC 0639881
DALGLEISH MIA F PEEWEE ASEA 1169854
LANDRY MICAH M MIDGET SJTC 0426650
HESMAN MICAH M SENIOR FLTC 9483202
COLFORD MICHAEL M SENIOR SJTC 9863136
MITTON MICHAEL M JUNIOR ASEA 0052566
OUELLET MIGUEL M MIDGET ASEA 0435893
REYES MIGUEL M BANTAM ASEA 0668401
KING MILTON M SENIOR FLTC 9229561
SPRAGG MITCHELL M SENIOR SJTC 9960155
KEAN MITCHELL M JUNIOR UNNB 0116332
HITCHCOCK MONICA F MASTERS SJTC 5820551
LEBLANC MONIKA F SENIOR AETO 9589860
TROTTIER MYAH F PEEWEE ASEA 0831007
RIORDON NABIL M JUNIOR ACAN 0163792
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M SENIOR ASEA 9834361
TRITES NICOLE F MIDGET FFFT 0542389
BREAU NICOLE F PEEWEE ASEA 0855814
CORMIER NOAH M PEEWEE SJTC 0920667
DUTHIE OLIVER M PEEWEE FLTC 1085576
KINGSTON OLIVIA F MIDGET SJTC 0480408
DUGUAY OLIVIA F PEEWEE ASEA 1019645
ROBINSON ORION M PEEWEE FLTC 1496222
ROBINSON OWEN M PEEWEE FLTC 0988933
ENSTROM OWEN M YOUTH ASEA 0354458
BLANCHARD PATTY F MASTERS ASEA 5737074
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
WIERZBA PAULINA F JUNIOR UNNB 0175822
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
HAMILTON PEYTON F PEEWEE ASEA 0840887
CHASE PEYTON F BANTAM ASEA 0781728
SULLIVAN QUINN M MIDGET SJTC 0572376
HACHE RACHELLE F SENIOR AETO 9972573
KIESER RAMONA F MASTERS ASEA 7966505
URQUHART RAYA F PEEWEE FFFT 0843878
CAISSIE RAYMOND M MASTERS ASEA 4888899
LAGACE REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
CHIASSON REJEAN M SENIOR UNNB 8332370
OUELLETTE R?MI M MIDGET AETO 0532443
MALLETT ROBERT M BANTAM SJTC 0658936
JACKSON ROBERT M MASTERS UNNB 5528987
MELVIN ROSHAN M YOUTH ASEA 0379662
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UNNB 4696398
BRITTON ROSS M MASTERS SJTC 6429063
MACDONALD ROYA F MASTERS ASEA 7892361
DOUTHWRIGHT RUBY F PEEWEE SJTC 1057919
FINNEGAN RUBY F PEEWEE ASEA 0899768
HAWTHORNE RUSTIN M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1470008
OLSON RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 9942902
EVANS RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 9961927
MCGRATH RYLIE M MIDGET SJTC 0592391
ENSTROM SADIE F PEEWEE ASEA 0884782
RICE SAM M BANTAM SJTC 0652039
BOURQUE SAMUEL M JUNIOR ASEA 0176103
ROBICHAUD SAMUEL M SENIOR AETO 9829497
RICHARD SAMUEL M MIDGET ASEA 0512542
LEPAGE SAMUEL M PEEWEE ACAN 0855671
MACPHERSON SARAH F SENIOR UNNB 9171343
DAVIS SCOTT M MASTERS UNNB 7975171
BOOTH SEELEY M PEEWEE ASEA 0950382
COMEAU SHANNA F MIDGET SJTC 0592167
LAROSE SHARLY F BANTAM FLTC 0680771
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5835032
NGONGO SHARON F SENIOR AETO 9936841
KEAYS WADE SHARON F MASTERS ASEA 6062725
MANSON SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 7398542
MACISAAC SHELBY F YOUTH ASEA 0371566
BUTLER SIMON M JUNIOR FLTC 0028667
BURRY SOPHIA F BANTAM SJTC 0768320
LAMPREA SOPHIA F SENIOR SJTC 9564608
DUB? SOPHIE F MIDGET FLTC 0538597
ERUOKWU SOPHIE F MIDGET SJTC 0433537
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS AETO 7253259
SCOTT STEVE M MASTERS ASEA 7843757
C?T? SUZANNE F MASTERS FLTC 5939226
MACDONALD SYDNEY F SENIOR AETO 9633707
RIORDON TANYA F MASTERS ACAN 6841295
ROSS TARA F SENIOR ASEA 8025176
BRUN TAYLOR-LYNN F PEEWEE ASEA 1076311
HERVET TERIC M PEEWEE ASEA 0858218
HEBB THAYNE M SENIOR FLTC 9732220
BRENNAN TIMOTHY M SENIOR UNNB 9631460
MACISAAC TRACEY F MASTERS ASEA 6468277
LEPAGE TRISTAN M BANTAM ACAN 0785331
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M YOUTH ASEA 0221046
ADAMS TYLER M SENIOR SJTC 9856009
EMERSON VALERIE F MIDGET SJTC 0535914
MALTAIS VERONIQUE F YOUTH FLTC 0369889
LEBLANC VICTORIA F SENIOR SJTC 9730902
TOOLE VIOLET F PEEWEE SJTC 0981578
KRUGER WILLEM M MASTERS UNNB 6069672
PATTERSON WILLIAM M YOUTH ASEA 0264382
CASSELL WILLIAM M YOUTH ASEA 0316443
HAWTHORNE WYATT M PEEWEE FLTC 1267980
ELLIOTT XAVIER M YOUTH ACAN 0213289
VIOLETTE XAVIER M JUNIOR ACAN 0199538
BOUDREAU YANNICK M JUNIOR ASEA 0176015
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
RIORDON ZAHRA F PEEWEE ACAN 0821927
FULLARTON ZOE F YOUTH UNNB 0371947
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370 6042222 Trained
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
SAVOIE ANDR?E F ASEA 7166870
LEGER ANNICK F ASEA 0270058
DELISLE ASHTON M ASEA 0496028
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
LEBLANC BRANDON M UNNB 9525537 5818574 Certified
THOMAS BRYAN M ACAN 9542803
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780 9750592 In Training
LEPAGE CAROL M ACAN 6858452 5822633 Trained
GAGNON CAROLINE F ASEA 0123219
BABINEAU CHARLES M ASEA 5297575
PLATIS CHRIS M ASEA 7221303
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
CHURCH EARL M AETO 4443483 43434 Certified
DESPR?S ERIKA F AETO 0482150
RICHARD FRANCOIS M ASEA 0378318
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UNNB 8546367 981983 Certified
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UNNB 4789053 89577 Certified
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018 1142044 Trained
FINLAYSON GRANT M ASEA 7438135
JOHNSON JACOB M ASEA 0456235
GALLANT JAMIE M ASEA 0369950
ALLANACH JANELLE F ASEA 0319114
MCLAUGHLIN JENNA F ASEA 0428132
BUTLER JENNIFER F FLTC 6245468 1083851 Certified
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F ASEA 0564146
ALLANACH JOHN M ASEA 7386770
COLWELL JONI F ASEA 8482646
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282 5667412 Trained
L?GER JULIEN M AETO 9551251
YOUNG JUSTIN M FLTC 8281838 1132705 Trained
BEAUDOIN MARC M ASEA 5864536
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591
DAVIDSON MARK M ASEA 7079888 5605639 Trained
JOHNSON MICHEL M ASEA 6621813
PLATIS NIKIAS M ASEA 0231494
ENSTROM OWEN M ASEA 0354458
BLANCHARD PATTY F ASEA 5737074
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220 36611 Certified
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
LEBLANC RYAN M ASEA 0271470
DAVIS SCOTT M UNNB 7975171 5603628 Trained
ANDERSON SCOTT M UNNB 6857819 205634 In Training
MACISAAC SEAN M ASEA 6916102
MACISAAC SHELBY F ASEA 0371566
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259 348850 Certified
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416 5817409 In Training
RANDALL TIM M UNNB 5577639
MACISAAC TRACEY F ASEA 6468277
IVORY TYLER M ASEA 0310781
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627 205620 Certified
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196 666928 Certified
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
LEBLANC BRANDON M UNNB 9525537
CUMMINGS CARL M UNNB 7159331
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780
CASSIDY CHARLINE F UNNB 6671254
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276
ALWARD CHRIS M UNNB 5584585
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UNNB 6355474
BLOIS DARREN M UNNB 6532974
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
SHEEHAN DORIS F UNNB 5586610
VICK EDGAR M UNNB 4037075
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UNNB 8546367
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UNNB 4789053
FINLAYSON GRANT M ASEA 7438135
LEBLANC HEATHER F UNNB 6198077
PEABODY JAMES M SJTC 6694983
CASSIDY JUDSON M UNNB 6525768
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
LALONDE LYNN M UNNB 6039537
LALONDE MARC M UNNB 5765045
STOCKER MARG F UNNB 4614491
GODBOUT MARIE-REINE F SJTC 5389595
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591
RICHARD MATHIEU M ASEA 7110694
FERRIS MYFANWY F UNNB 6070015
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC 0759677
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428
GODBOUT RAYMOND M SJTC 5236413
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366
STOCKER RICK M UNNB 4665165
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
DAVIS SCOTT M UNNB 7975171
ANDERSON SCOTT M UNNB 6857819
MACISAAC SEAN M ASEA 6916102
CUMMINGS SHEILA F UNNB 0937786
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416
MACISAAC TRACEY F ASEA 6468277
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627
SULLIVAN WENDY F UNNB 5679896
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
SAVOIE ANDR?E F ASEA 7166870
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
LEBLANC BRANDON M UNNB 9525537
EMERSON DAVE M SJTC 6853506
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
JAILLER ELLA F ASEA 7064038
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UNNB 8546367
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018
EIJKELESTAM JOS M CSTR 8094756
HOPKINS KAYLEE M CSTR 7272864
TANNER LISA F ASEA 7856127
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
LALONDE MARC M UNNB 5765045
DAVIDSON MARK M ASEA 7079888
RICHARD MATHIEU M ASEA 7110694
COUTURE NATHANIEL M CSTR 7549723
LEBLANC RONALD M AETO 5754561
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259
DESPRES TERRI-LYNN F ASEA 7294604
ENSTROM THALIA M ASEA 7364370
MACISAAC TRACEY F ASEA 6468277