Français
post-it-member post-it-club-finder post-it-coaching

 Member List  

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
LEBLANC AARON M SENIOR ASEA 9458761
MICK ABBIGAIL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0611679
DUBÉ ABBY F BANTAM FFFT 0573603
KILPATRICK ABBY F MIDGET SJTC 0246539
MARTEL ABIGAEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0864867
BUTLER ABIGAIL F MIDGET SJTC 0255096
MANSON ABIGAIL F PEEWEE SJTC 0878858
DAVIDSON ABIGAIL F YOUTH FLTC 0035582
MACDONALD ABIGAIL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0844660
DEGREEFF ADALYN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1159885
GREEN ADAM M BANTAM SJTC 0518579
DUNNETT ADAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0641886
GRENON ADAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0856850
KINNEY ADRIAN M SENIOR UN-NB 9757304
PLATIS ADRIANNA F PEEWEE ASEA 0656789
BREAULT ADRIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1078644
ALBERT ADRIENNE F BANTAM SJTC 0573013
CAMERON ADRIENNE F MASTERS SJTC 4815271
YOUNG AGNES F PEEWEE FLTC 1079558
FOLEY AIDAN M PEEWEE FLTC 0761417
JAY AIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0413313
HICKS AIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0618379
RIOUX AIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0873440
RUSSELL-HURST AISLINN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1243594
RUSSEL-HURST AISLINN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1213075
DOUCET ALAIN M SENIOR ASEA 9644301
SIROIS ALAIN-OLIVIER M YOUTH UN-NB 0150844
DAIGLE ALEC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1197262
SHIN ALEX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0787311
BOUDREAU ALEX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1173345
HAYNES-MACDONALD ALEX M BANTAM FFFT 0456428
WITMER ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 8915852
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
LÉGER ALEX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1074806
STUART ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 9268370
DIONNE ALEX M PEEWEE ASEA 0958990
OUELLETTE ALEXANDER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0811017
WILLISTON ALEXANDER M SENIOR ASEA 9543401
OUELLETTE ALEXANDRE M PEEWEE ASEA 0995033
MCGRAW-DOUCET ALEXANDRE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0982630
PRICE ALEXANDRE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0934780
BANKS ALEXANDRE M JUNIOR SJTC 9981040
FORBES ALEXANDREA F SENIOR ASEA 9737281
ARSENEAULT ALEXI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0710613
ROY ALEXI CEDRIC M JUNIOR ACAN 9913724
TOWER ALEXIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0813806
HACHE ALEXIE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0649473
SAVOIE ALEXIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0648653
BOUDREAU ALEXIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0762790
LAWSON ALLYSON F PEEWEE ASEA 0788176
KENNY ALYSON F YOUTH ASEA 0066382
DOIRON AMÉLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0724362
BADEAU AMY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0686410
POIRIER AMY F MIDGET ACAN 0278301
PIVOVAROV ANA F PEEWEE ASEA 1036410
EISNER ANDERSON M PEEWEE SJTC 0822802
MORNEAULT ANDON M MIDGET ASEA 0350266
ROBERGE ANDRE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0685542
EISNER ANDREA F YOUTH FFFT 0170379
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS FLTC 7185206
LEBLANC ANDREW M JUNIOR FFFT 9882432
LAROSE ANDY M BANTAM FLTC 0499423
WASSON ANGELA F BANTAM ASEA 0530222
MACINTOSH ANGUS M SENIOR ASEA 9669817
ADAMS ANNA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0829426
DYSART ANNA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0651805
BROWN-JACKSON ANNABEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0925277
UGABI ANNE F SENIOR FLTC 9537660
VIOLETTE ANNE-JULIE F JUNIOR ACAN 9952821
LEGER ANNICK F MIDGET ASEA 0270058
MORSIN ANNIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0835600
GILBERT ANNIE-PIER F BANTAM ASEA 0439184
LUND ANNIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0710209
KANG ANNY F BANTAM SJTC 0550817
CORMIER ANTHONY M SENIOR SJTC 9767022
LEVESQUE ANTOINE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0829049
NOEL ARIANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0782258
CHIASSON ARIEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1295800
MELANSON ARIEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0758829
NAZARI ARTABAZ M SENIOR SJTC 8938506
BRISON ARTHUR M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1124431
MURRAY ASHLEY F JUNIOR SJTC 9826061
MORRISSEY ASHLEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0565320
NEWMAN ASHLEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0814766
GALLAGHER ASHLEY F SENIOR MCNB 9581105
STACEY ATTICUS ROBERT JOSEPH M PEEWEE SJTC 1022502
ARSENAULT AUDREE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0911072
LOSIER AUDREY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0610458
COLIN AUREL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1090461
JACOMELLI AURÉLIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0082229
MACARTHUR AVA F BANTAM ASEA 0534141
HAMILTON AVERY F PEEWEE ASEA 0676587
DAVIS AVERY M PEEWEE FFFT 0710265
MACALEESE-JAY AYLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0616920
JENKINS AZÉLIE F MIDGET ASEA 0332105
BRITT BARRY M SENIOR UN-NB 9016186
RIOUX BASTIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0738642
SINCLAIR BEATRICE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0898343
FINNEGAN BEATRIX F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0622115
EVANS BEN M MIDGET SJTC 0294291
GRAY BENJAMIN M PEEWEE SJTC 0757226
DUNN BENJAMIN M JUNIOR SJTC 9919975
LÉGÈRE BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0845525
DAIGLE BIANCA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1019757
HÉBERT BIANKA F PEEWEE ASEA 0848780
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
HARRISON BRADEN M SENIOR FLTC 9765802
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M JUNIOR FFFT 9948645
GRAVES BRADY M JUNIOR SJTC 9889948
PEDERSEN BRAIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0927142
CLEGHORN BRANDON M SENIOR UN-NB 9582987
LEBLANC BRANDON M SENIOR FFFT 9525537
MARR BRENT M MASTERS SJTC 7332155
FORBES BRIANNA F JUNIOR ASEA 9929988
BRENNAN BRIDGET F SENIOR UN-NB 9325195
DEMPSTER BRODY M MIDGET SJTC 0278020
HARPER BROGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0882097
THOMPSON BROOKE F BANTAM FFFT 0567287
ROBERTS BROOKE F PEEWEE SJTC 0883519
RICHARD BROOKE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0811338
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
THOMAS BRYAN M SENIOR ACAN 9542803
MACKINLEY CADEN M PEEWEE SJTC 0999480
MARR CAITLYN F PEEWEE SJTC 0734468
REARDON CALEB M PEEWEE ASEA 0821930
BOUDREAU CALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886289
LANDRY CALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1269819
FERGUSON CALISTA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0754578
FRASER CAMERON M YOUTH SJTC 0139206
HARRIS CAMERON M MIDGET SJTC 0393302
DUPUIS CARLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0632223
LEPAGE CAROL M MASTERS ACAN 6858452
LANDRY CAROL LYNN F MASTERS SJTC 7648977
GAGNON CAROLINE F YOUTH ASEA 0123219
MCLAUGHLAN CARTER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0799571
MCNEIL CARY M SENIOR UN-NB 7955980
JACOBSON CARYS F RECREATIONAL FFFT 0483613
ALLAIN CATHERINE F BANTAM ASEA 0424367
PENNINGTON CATHERINE F MASTERS SJTC 6755022
NELSON CATHERINE F BANTAM SJTC 0580026
RICHARD CÉDRIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1180854
RIOUX CEDRIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0847058
LEBLANC CEDRIC M PEEWEE ASEA 0733865
CLEMENT CHARLES M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0871705
DREW CHARLES M PEEWEE SJTC 0672314
PRESTON CHARLIE M BANTAM FLTC 0561354
GAGNON CHARLOTTE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0993000
UNDERHILL CHELSEY F YOUTH FLTC 0035160
WRIGHT CHELSEY F PEEWEE FFFT 0641961
CAMPBELL CHLOÉ F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0765511
ROUSSY CHLOE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0657569
GIRARD CHLOE F PEEWEE ASEA 0768694
ROBERT CHLOÉ F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0834436
JENKINS CHLOE F PEEWEE ASEA 0726165
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR UN-NB 9214139
HACHÉ CHRISTIAN M JUNIOR ACAN 9950181
BOURQUE CHRISTIAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0631138
VANICEK CHRISTIAN M PEEWEE FFFT 0632656
GODIN CHRISTIAN M JUNIOR APAC 9948609
RICHARD CHRISTIAN M SENIOR ASEA 9375588
MCAULIFFE CHRISTIAN M BANTAM SJTC 0465592
PISTOIA CHRISTOPHER M PEEWEE FLTC 0675353
ROBERTSON CHRISTOPHER M SENIOR UN-NB 9296316
TIZZARD CHRISTOPHER M BANTAM FLTC 0535851
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F MASTERS SJTC 7336341
OLIVER CLAIRE F MIDGET SJTC 0323628
NOWLAN CLAIRE F PEEWEE ASEA 0789585
BUTLER CLARA F PEEWEE SJTC 0835371
SHANNON CLAY M YOUTH SJTC 0090339
STEEVES CLINT M JUNIOR ASEA 9841347
EISNER COHEN M PEEWEE SJTC 1075993
WALLACE COLEMAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1194968
GARNETT COLSON M BANTAM FLTC 0527042
DONALDSON CONNOR M MIDGET SJTC 0397624
SEXTON CONOR M JUNIOR ASEA 9985884
MELANSON COREY M PEEWEE SJTC 0959927
SPROULE COURTNEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0688559
CAMERON COURTNEY F MIDGET ASEA 0344713
THORNE CRAIG M YOUTH SJTC 0182903
ROY DAMIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1285129
THERIAULT DAMIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0910117
BROWN DAN M SENIOR SJTC 9427030
MCLAUGHLIN DANIEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0734547
BELL DANIEL M YOUTH SJTC 0127426
KEEFE DANIELLE F MIDGET FFFT 0281366
LEBLANC DANIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1179957
MACMILLAN DANNY M SENIOR SJTC 8945000
GIROUARD DANOÉ M PEEWEE ASEA 1029552
MELANSON DARREN M PEEWEE SJTC 0771846
KERR DAVID M SENIOR UN-NB 9492206
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
BLACKWOOD DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4982213
MORAIS BOUDREAU DAWI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1046960
FURLONG DENNIS M MASTERS UN-NB 4584360
EMERSON DENNIS M YOUTH SJTC 0027210
CHU DESMOND M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1063871
LEBLANC DOMINIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0888070
WILLIAMS DOMINIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0922105
LEBLANC DOMINIQUE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0834908
MCCULLUM DONNA F MASTERS SJTC 6539834
MORISSON DOROTHY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0784444
LEBLANC DYLAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1231005
CAMPBELL DYLAN M BANTAM SJTC 0547506
SCOTT EAMONN M PEEWEE ASEA 0985131
MORNEAULT EASTON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1111156
MORNEAULT EASTON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0972640
AZARIAH EDEN F PEEWEE ASEA 0842231
WILSON EDOUARD M MIDGET ACAN 0269631
ARSENEAULT ÉLI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0919100
THERIAULT ELISABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0747771
HARRIS ELIZABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0891980
HARPER ELIZABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0878639
MACDONALD ELIZABETH F SENIOR UN-NB 8767232
GAUDET ELLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1073177
MERCER ELLA F MIDGET SJTC 0333347
CARROLL ELLA F BANTAM FLTC 0545671
DAVIDSON ELLA F PEEWEE ASEA 0658187
HEALEY ELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0886975
WILBUR ELLEN F PEEWEE SJTC 0756311
OUELLETTE ELLI F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1144176
CARREAU ELLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1220413
HOLT ÉMILIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0791267
TRITES EMILY F MIDGET MCNB 0234029
DOUCET EMILY F MIDGET ASEA 0388239
HAYNES-MACDONALD EMILY F MIDGET FFFT 0227062
BOURQUE EMILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0785294
DYKEMAN EMMA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0626830
LEBLANC EMMA F MIDGET ASEA 0246106
BRADFORD EMMA F JUNIOR FLTC 9821600
COAKLEY EMMA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0569760
LAVIGNE EMMA F PEEWEE ASEA 0998632
MARTIN EMMANUELLE F YOUTH FFFT 0026715
HOPPER ERIC M MASTERS FLTC 6044097
ARSENEAU ERIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1010955
LEBLANC ERIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0750056
BOURQUE ERIK M BANTAM ASEA 0418953
BREAU ERIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0818987
DESPRÈS ERIKA F BANTAM ASEA 0482150
GODIN ERIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1054056
MACWILLIAM ERIN F BANTAM FFFT 0426116
VRINGER ERIN F BANTAM SJTC 0451187
MACDONALD ESHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0726758
RICHARD ETHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0615491
HARVEY ETHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1131083
KELLY ETHEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0698168
MARTIN EVAN M BANTAM SJTC 0431393
GRANT EVAN M SENIOR ASEA 9353190
CAMPBELL EVAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0828436
CLEMENT EVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0618416
CAISSIE EVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0753651
LEDUC EVE-MARIE F PEEWEE FLTC 0683416
MCDONALD EVELYN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836480
EMERSON EVELYN F MIDGET SJTC 0387052
DUPUIS EVELYNE F PEEWEE ASEA 0886487
SCOTT EVEY F PEEWEE ASEA 0718962
MACLEAN FALYN F PEEWEE SJTC 0945139
MORTIMER FELICIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0720728
LAMPREA FELIPE M JUNIOR SJTC 9819630
RICHARD FELIX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0974184
MALLET FELIX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1055616
POIRIER FÉLIX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1091753
ARSENEAULT FLI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0997487
WRIGHT FRANCES F MIDGET FFFT 0279290
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M BANTAM FLTC 0597223
PELLETIER FRANÇOIS M SENIOR ASEA 9595107
RICHARD FRANÇOIS M MIDGET ASEA 0378318
SAVOIE FRÉDÉRIC M JUNIOR ACAN 9927435
MITTON G. MICHAEL M YOUTH ASEA 0052566
LEGER GABRIEL M PEEWEE ASEA 0899809
LEBLANC GABRIEL M SENIOR UN-NB 8546367
BUCHANAN GABRIELLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0849574
SAVOIE GABRIELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0546955
THERIAULT GABRIELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0958291
TOOLE GAVIN M PEEWEE FLTC 1083523
PITRE GEDELINE F YOUTH ASEA 0036824
LALONDE GENEVIEVE F SENIOR SRNB 9187600
LANDRY GERMAIN M MASTERS FLTC 5931018
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
TRITES GLENN M MASTERS UN-NB 6610445
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR FFFT 9284424
LAGACÉ GRADY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0837741
HANDRIGAN GRANT M SENIOR UN-NB 8235618
DUNNETT GREGOR M PEEWEE SJTC 0619367
SAVOIE GUILLAUME M YOUTH ASEA 0054725
GREEN HALEY F SENIOR SJTC 7937301
PITRE HALEY F MIDGET ACAN 0287735
FORTIN HANNAH F MIDGET SJTC 0349357
CORMIER HANNAH F JUNIOR MCNB 9957035
HAYNES-MACDONALD HANNAH F YOUTH FFFT 0041068
STEPHEN HANNAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0670182
BRENEOL HANNAH F MIDGET SJTC 0290109
TRITES HANNAH F YOUTH MCNB 0188173
STEWART HARRISON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1231356
FINDLAY HAYDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886404
SPARKS HAYDEN M BANTAM FFFT 0599036
LEBLANC HEATHER F MASTERS UN-NB 6198077
DAVIDSON HEIDI F BANTAM FLTC 0472288
DESJARDINS HENRI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0840993
DEVOST HENRIK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1168547
PRESTON HENRY M PEEWEE FLTC 0780645
MUNN HILLARY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0997742
FRIARS HOLLY F PEEWEE FLTC 0819429
DAIGLE HUGO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0830918
GUIGNARD HUGO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1153832
KELLOWAY HUNTER F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1157753
ANDERSON HUNTER M PEEWEE SJTC 0882336
YOUNG IAN M MIDGET FLTC 0370100
KIRALY IMRICH M MASTERS SJTC 4682035
CHAN IRINA F SENIOR FLTC 9540892
KEENAN ISAAC M PEEWEE SJTC 0815425
MACARTHUR ISAAC M PEEWEE ASEA 0846990
BABIN ISAAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1081369
SOMMERVILLE ISAAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0791647
VAN KESSEL ISAAC M BANTAM SJTC 0467257
LEMAIRE ISABELLA F MIDGET ASEA 0258512
BOUDREAU ISABELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0112196
BLOUIN ISABELLE F PEEWEE ASEA 0627611
MORRIS ISABELLE F SENIOR ASEA 9666732
RYAN ISABELLE F BANTAM SJTC 0518701
LAROUCHE ISSAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0728371
SOMMERVILLE ISSAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0799460
NACHIU IZABELA F PEEWEE ASEA 1052038
HUNTER JACK M BANTAM SJTC 0567069
BERKSHIRE JACK M JUNIOR FFFT 9888172
ADAMS JACK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0690089
BROW JACKIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0712557
PARKER JACKSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0889523
HAYES JACOB M SENIOR SJTC 9528564
FERRON JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0759226
LEBLANC JACOB M MIDGET ASEA 0239041
DESPRÈS JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1043039
LANDRY JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0976303
LEFRANOIS JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0826207
DUPUIS JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836414
GAMMON JADEN M MIDGET ACAN 0266759
BRACE JAMES M SENIOR ASEA 8590381
HINDLE JAMES M BANTAM SJTC 0410605
BENT JAMES M PEEWEE SJTC 0958378
MURPHY JAMES M SENIOR SJTC 9141099
WARD JAMIE F SENIOR FLTC 9638778
PFIFFER JANA F YOUTH ASEA 0140619
MACDOW JANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0777742
COMEAU JANELLE F BANTAM ASEA 0464488
RICHARD JANELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1227019
ALLANACH JANELLE F MIDGET ASEA 0319114
LANDRY JANELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886341
ARSENAULT JARAMIE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0578278
MANUEL JAROD M JUNIOR ASEA 9896123
BOUDREAU JASMINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836283
COLLETTE-HANNAY JASMINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0796546
REINDL JASON M SENIOR SJTC 8498940
MCQUAID JASON M SENIOR UN-NB 8185848
BOUCHARD JASON M SENIOR FLTC 9044389
DONNELLY JAXON M RECREATIONAL ASEA 0818996
BASTARACHE JEAN-LUC M SENIOR ASEA 9651266
GAUDET JEAN-MARC M JUNIOR UN-NB 9993789
JONES JENAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0933222
KEILTY JENNA F JUNIOR FFFT 9958982
LEWIS JENNA F JUNIOR FLTC 9961418
BELL JENNIFER F SENIOR ASEA 9566072
MAZEROLLE JÉRÉMI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0848625
CYR JEREMIE M YOUTH ASEA 0191998
GODIN JÉRÉMIE M YOUTH ASEA 0110342
ARSENEAULT JÉRÉMIE M BANTAM ASEA 0513176
PELLERIN JÉRÉMIE M SENIOR UN-NB 9344535
SOUCY JEREMY M JUNIOR ACAN 9913625
MORAIS JEREMY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0680277
MCNAMARA JEREMY K M SENIOR SJTC 9382946
WHITE JESSICA F BANTAM FFFT 0419007
LAVIGNE JESSICA F PEEWEE ASEA 0824773
FINNEGAN JILL F BANTAM ASEA 0482813
BECK JILLIAN F YOUTH SJTC 0194434
CHU JOAQUIM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0911712
MOCTEZUMA JOCELYN F YOUTH FFFT 0120770
LEGER JOEL M BANTAM ASEA 0563917
LEGER JOELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0096860
CRAWFORD JOHN M MIDGET SJTC 0330884
DYSART JONAH M MIDGET SJTC 0247757
LEARD JONAH M PEEWEE ASEA 0666458
COOK JONATHAN M PEEWEE ASEA 0761019
GIONET JONATHAN M SENIOR FLTC 9451139
ROY JONATHAN M YOUTH ACAN 0125903
HENRI JORDAN M YOUTH ASEA 0139702
LAGACÉ JOSEPH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0910155
BOURQUE JOSETTE F MIDGET UN-NB 0226771
MALLET JOSHUA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0862521
RICHARD JOSHUA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0575136
SHANKS JOSHUA M SENIOR SJTC 9699798
MICHAUD JOSIANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1125126
MACKENZIE JUDE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1182669
MACPHERSON JULIA F YOUTH SJTC 0166139
LEBLANC JULIA F YOUTH SJTC 0167096
KIERVIN JULIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0835384
NEWMAN JULIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1135847
SEAWARD JULIE F MIDGET UN-NB 0296507
MALLAIS JULIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0976148
THIBODEAU JULIEN M MIDGET ACAN 0212126
LÉGER JULIEN M SENIOR ASEA 9551251
ARSENAULT JULIETTE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0722119
LAMARRE JULIETTE F PEEWEE ASEA 0785113
YOUNG JUSTIN M SENIOR FLTC 8281838
DUPUIS JUSTIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1193791
BOUDREAU JUSTIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0914621
MELANSON KACY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0835778
JACOB KAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1021492
HACHE KAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0678584
LEBLANC KAI M MIDGET ASEA 0362343
LEARD KALE M PEEWEE ASEA 0960308
HACHE KALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1046793
COMEAU KARIANE PYSE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0876893
CAISSIE KARINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1021256
PLOMP KARISSA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1032866
FRIARS KARMEN F PEEWEE FLTC 0748378
PARKER KATE F PEEWEE SJTC 0630250
THERIAULT KATE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0626084
GAUDET KATHERINE F BANTAM FLTC 0524667
DUNN KATHRYN F YOUTH SJTC 0150970
SLATER KEEGAN M YOUTH ASEA 0064668
HARPER KEEGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0759341
RYAN KELLAN M BANTAM SJTC 0411800
MCGOVERN KENNETH M YOUTH SJTC 0062236
SOLOMON KEVIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0865019
BOURGEOIS KIÈVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0570865
JACOBSON KOEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0775926
VOUTOUR KOHEN M PEEWEE FLTC 0648550
HUGHES KYLA F YOUTH ASEA 0028502
BRODERICK KYLE M PEEWEE SJTC 0797959
ANCHETA KYLE M SENIOR FLTC 9468217
NEWMAN KYLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0714313
DAIGLE KYM LYNN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0792049
MACDONALD LAINIE F PEEWEE FLTC 0683762
DURLEY LANCE M YOUTH FLTC 0183852
SCHWARZ LARS M JUNIOR FLTC 9971266
BLOMMAERT LATHEN M PEEWEE FLTC 0678285
MACDONALD LAUCHIE M PEEWEE FLTC 0756081
MCNALLY LAURA F BANTAM ASEA 0567426
DICKINSON LAURA F JUNIOR ASEA 9960063
EVANS LAUREN F PEEWEE FLTC 0898300
WALLACE LAUREN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0866852
DYSART LAUREN F BANTAM SJTC 0451031
STOCKDALE LAUREN M SENIOR FLTC 9468807
DAVIDSON LAUREN F PEEWEE ASEA 0848409
FILION LAURENCE F PEEWEE ASEA 0927108
CORMIER LAURENCE F PEEWEE FFFT 0682143
CORMIER LAURENCE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0661813
PELLETIER LAURIANE F PEEWEE SJTC 0863846
COAKLEY LEAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0721345
GRENON LEAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0633388
WESSELIUS LEE M SENIOR UN-NB 9457438
CARTIER LEILA F MIDGET ASEA 0315448
SHANNON LEXIE F YOUTH FLTC 0028861
TURGEON LIAM M SENIOR ARAN 9683240
O'SHEA LIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 1134016
BOUDREAU LIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1145026
GOGUEN LIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1010504
VACHON LIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 0729680
BUCKLEY LIAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0960447
ROLLIN LIBBY F BANTAM ASEA 0486544
ROBERTS LIBBY F PEEWEE SJTC 0641272
SOLOMON LILIAN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0764874
BRISON LILOU F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0894904
COFFIN LILY F YOUTH SJTC 0015661
ANDERSON LINDSAY F BANTAM SJTC 0417232
RICHARD LISA F JUNIOR ASEA 9873409
ROBICHAUD LIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1259570
DAVIDSON LOGAN M YOUTH FLTC 0075292
HUBBARD LOGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0975033
BOUDREAU LOIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0817399
BOUDREAU LOUIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0816881
BEAUDOIN LOUKA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0945515
GODIN LUCAS M BANTAM SJTC 0468174
HUNTER LUCAS M PEEWEE SJTC 0710951
DREW LUCY F MIDGET SJTC 0324389
MERCER LUCY F PEEWEE SJTC 0630538
SCHWARZ LUISA F SENIOR FLTC 9738581
VAUTOUR LUKA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1211381
LEGER LYAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0940858
MACARTHUR LYDIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0697017
HALL MACKENZIE F MIDGET FFFT 0230434
SHARKEY MACKENZIE F JUNIOR FLTC 9814744
MACKINNON MADALYN F BANTAM ASEA 0540160
ROBERGE MADDIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1042018
MURPHY MADELAINE F MIDGET SJTC 0333969
MCLEOD MADELEINE F MIDGET FFFT 0382366
LEBLANC MADELEINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0912099
MCAULIFFE MADELINE F PEEWEE SJTC 0632639
GOULD MADISON F MIDGET SJTC 0337076
LEBLANC MADISON F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1147704
WILSON MADISON F BANTAM FLTC 0465710
MORNEAULT MADISON F PEEWEE ASEA 0933032
LEBLANC MAELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0652655
KERR MAGGIE F MIDGET FLTC 0274595
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F YOUTH ASEA 0013037
GRANT MAIA F MIDGET SJTC 0379600
BÉRUBÉ MAÏKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836324
DUFOUR DOIRON MAÏKO M PEEWEE ASEA 0716815
MCFARLANE MALACKEY M MIDGET SJTC 0285805
LAGACÉ MARC-ANDRÉ M PEEWEE SJTC 0727166
RICHARD MARCO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0683210
GORHAM MARIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0853355
CLOUTIER MARIE-PIER F YOUTH SJTC 0027999
BLOUIN MARIE-SOLEIL F BANTAM ASEA 0443315
ADAMS MARIEVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0881443
MACPHERSON MARIN F BANTAM SJTC 0541106
ANDERSON MARK M MASTERS SJTC 7613325
MCCARTHY MARLEE F PEEWEE SJTC 0638881
BROOKS MARSHALL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0688569
BROSNAN MARY F MASTERS SJTC 5796700
DABBARH MARYAM F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0793034
ANDERSON-FIZZARD MATEO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886569
GIROUARD MATHÉO M PEEWEE ASEA 0762555
COTÉ-LANDRY MATHIEU M SENIOR FLTC 9022061
ROSS MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0719603
LANDRY MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1053566
BANVILLE MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0697668
ROY MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0920780
BANGOURA MATTEO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1186752
ROY MATTEO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1021343
PARK MATTHEW M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1082907
MCLAUGHLIN MATTHEW M SENIOR FFFT 9686269
MCNEIL MATTHEW M SENIOR SJTC 9358046
JOYCE MATTHEW M YOUTH FFFT 0064820
ARSENEAULT MAUDE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0780143
KEOUGH MAX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0789584
MAZEROLLE MAX M MIDGET ASEA 0251423
MCLEAN MAX M PEEWEE ASEA 1036158
ARSENAULT MAX M YOUTH SJTC 0027806
ROY MAXIME M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0913444
GAUDET MAXIME M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1088830
DOIRON MAXIMILIEN M PEEWEE ASEA 0940085
CLOWATER MAYA F YOUTH FFFT 0111901
GONZALEZ MAYA F MIDGET SJTC 0235871
DAVIS MAYA F BANTAM FFFT 0483377
HAYES MEGAN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0882576
GRAY MEGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 0931981
PELLERIN MELISSA F JUNIOR ASEA 9836774
PELLETIER MELISSA F PEEWEE FLTC 1038338
LEBLANC MIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0845646
LANDRY MICAH M BANTAM SJTC 0426650
ESTAFANOS MICHAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0671126
LYNCH MICHAEL M MASTERS SJTC 6697911
COLFORD MICHAEL M JUNIOR FFFT 9863136
MCLEOD MICHELLE F BANTAM FFFT 0584270
WELSH MICKYLE M YOUTH ASEA 0065344
THÉRIAULT MIGUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0894872
COMEAU MIKAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1178769
POIRIER MIKAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0834495
LEBLANC MIKEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0938903
HACHEY MIKHAIL F YOUTH SJTC 0181484
MAZEROLLE MILA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0713010
FERGUSON MILLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0861247
KING MILTON M SENIOR FLTC 9251863
BÉRUBÉ MILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1054103
BOUDREAU MIREILLE F MIDGET ASEA 0312959
ST-ARNAULD MIRIOOK F SENIOR ASEA 9672878
KEAN MITCHELL M YOUTH FFFT 0116332
SPRAGG MITCHELL M JUNIOR FLTC 9960155
LEBLANC MONIKA F SENIOR ASEA 9589860
UNDERHILL MORGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1143545
GUIMOND MYLENE F SENIOR SJTC 9174855
DESPRES MYLENE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1090490
SHALALA MYLES M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0846522
MALTAIS NAOMIE F SENIOR ASEA 9260577
DOIRON NAOMIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0749082
FOUGERE NATALYA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0694186
RIOUX NATHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0637159
TRITES NATHAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0762700
CHIASSON NATHANIEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1076552
ST-PIERRE MALTAIS NATHANIEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0960479
PIROOZMAND NEIKA F PEEWEE SJTC 0833857
PIROOZMAND NEUSHA F PEEWEE SJTC 0819943
TRACY NEVAH F BANTAM SJTC 0473259
HEBERT NEVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1015609
RUSSEL-HURST NIAMH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0746019
RUSSELL-HURST NIAMH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0756770
BOURQUE NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0916972
LEBLANC NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1060564
ADAMS NICHOLAS M PEEWEE ASEA 0793678
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M JUNIOR ASEA 9834361
MACMACKIN NICK M SENIOR SJTC 9556004
COMEAU NICOLAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0667103
KARATZIOS NIKOLAS M BANTAM SJTC 0520044
BOUTILIER NOAH M MIDGET ASEA 0296743
MANN NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0848773
MALLET NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1093349
VAUTOUR NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1051372
MACKINNON NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0713177
RICHARD NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1013275
MORIN NOEMIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0792286
EMERSON NORAH F SENIOR SJTC 9677824
GODIN OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0820570
ARSENAULT OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1030638
CALDER OLIVIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0785039
ROUSSY OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0863145
KINGSTON OLIVIA F BANTAM SJTC 0480408
MALONE OLIVIA F JUNIOR ASEA 9834114
RICHARD OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0965653
BROWN OLIVIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0840077
WISEMAN OLIVIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0749935
CHARRON OLIVIER M JUNIOR UN-NB 9827682
BENOIT OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1147900
LANDRY OLIVIER M YOUTH UN-NB 0131402
MELANSON OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0623871
LEDUC OLIVIER M PEEWEE FLTC 0843729
DUPLESSIS OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1111345
GOGUEN TSHIMBALANGA ONISHA F BANTAM ASEA 0575744
KILPATRICK OWEN M BANTAM SJTC 0524858
LEBLANC OWEN M PEEWEE ASEA 0855429
WOODMAN OWEN M BANTAM ASEA 0450656
O'BRIEN OWEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0853483
ENSTROM OWEN M MIDGET ASEA 0354458
YUZDA PAIGE F PEEWEE SJTC 0748855
FRASER PARKER M MIDGET SJTC 0342681
CORMIER PASCAL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0851778
LEGER PASCAL M PEEWEE ASEA 1018250
CORMIER PATRICK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0972689
ANTHONY PATRICK M MIDGET SJTC 0270651
GIRARD PATRICK M PEEWEE ASEA 0979989
BLANCHARD PATTY F MASTERS UN-NB 5737074
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
THIBODEAU PAUL M MASTERS ASEA 6384773
STODDARD PAULETTE F MASTERS SJTC 7290589
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
BROWN-JACKSON PHILIPPE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1124417
DOUCET PHILLIP M JUNIOR ACAN 9942619
LANDRY PIERRE M SENIOR ASEA 8853594
LACASSE PIERRE-ALEXANDRE M SENIOR FLTC 9464624
ROBERTS PIPPA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1299836
ROBERTS POPPY F PEEWEE ASEA 0978449
GLENEN QUINLAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0750949
MACFARLANE QUINN F PEEWEE SJTC 0895040
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SENIOR SJTC 9193428
CHOQUETTE RAPHAËL M SENIOR ASEA 9565215
LAGACÉ REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
MACDONALD REBECCA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0821948
GOLDIE REBECCA F SENIOR SJTC 8415513
MCLEAN REESE F PEEWEE ASEA 0816310
MACKINLEY REGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 0625187
CHIASSON REJEAN M SENIOR UN-NB 8332370
LEBLANC RÉMI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0874904
CHAN TANG RÉMI M PEEWEE ASEA 0932054
LEBLANC RÉMI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0999460
MACKENZIE REUBEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0938855
SYLLION RHIANNA F PEEWEE FLTC 0997800
DYKEMAN RILEY F BANTAM ASEA 0531910
MACKENZIE RILEY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0676232
GAUTREAU RILEY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0790786
VACHON RILEY M PEEWEE FLTC 0763175
CAPLAN RIVER M YOUTH ACAN 0155455
TREE ROBBIE M SENIOR FLTC 9660863
JACKSON ROBERT M MASTERS UN-NB 5528987
DAVIS ROBYN F YOUTH FFFT 0084525
FULTON ROGER M JUNIOR FLTC 9917638
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UN-NB 4696398
BRITTON ROSS M MASTERS SJTC 6429063
FINNEGAN RUBY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0899768
CAISSIE RYAN M SENIOR ASEA 9624658
EVANS RYAN M JUNIOR SJTC 9961927
TERRY RYAN M JUNIOR ASEA 9822964
CASSIE RYAN M SENIOR ASEA 9616375
LEBLANC RYAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1218125
OUECHTETI RYAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0892747
MCINTYRE RYDER M PEEWEE SJTC 0975127
MONAHAN SACHA F SENIOR SJTC 8596723
ENSTROM SADIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0884782
WOODMAN SAM M BANTAM ASEA 0489988
TAYLOR SAMANTHA F JUNIOR FFFT 9974298
ROBICHAUD SAMUEL M JUNIOR ASEA 9829497
JEAN SAMUEL M YOUTH ACAN 0152094
CAMERON SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0666434
ROY SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0751139
BOURQUE SAMUEL M YOUTH ASEA 0176103
LÉGÈRE SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0610196
ST-COEUR SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0691487
CHIASSON SAMUEL M MIDGET ACAN 0270839
DALLAIRE SAMUEL M MIDGET UN-NB 0230699
NOEL SARA-ÈVE F JUNIOR ACAN 9833792
MACPHERSON SARAH F SENIOR FFFT 9171343
ELEMENT-THIBAULT SARAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0738463
PLOMP SARAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0731864
MYATT SARAH F SENIOR UN-NB 9266723
LEBLANC SARAH F PEEWEE ASEA 0776110
LANDRY SARAH F YOUTH ACAN 0023971
NELSON SARAH F MIDGET SJTC 0214611
VAN KESSEL SASHA M PEEWEE SJTC 0792679
DAVIS SCOTT M SENIOR UN-NB 7975171
VANICEK SEBASTIAN M YOUTH FFFT 0140947
CORMIER SÉBASTIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0541464
LEBLANC SÉBASTIEN M JUNIOR ASEA 9861305
SIMPSON SELENA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0779233
BORNAIS SHAMUS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0895410
EATMAN SHANE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0898874
LAROSE SHARLY F PEEWEE FLTC 0680771
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5835032
NGONGO SHARON F JUNIOR ASEA 9936841
DOBSON SHAYNE M SENIOR ASEA 9189305
MACISAAC SHELBY F MIDGET ASEA 0371566
PANISIAK SHELBY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1037596
ALBERT SHELLEY F MASTERS SJTC 7178349
DOUCET SHELLEY F SENIOR UN-NB 8343531
CORMIER SHELLEY F MASTERS SJTC 7576183
ARSENAULT SIENA F PEEWEE SJTC 1031710
LÉGER SIMON M PEEWEE ASEA 0785654
AUDET-LÉGER SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0753382
ARSENAULT SIMON M PEEWEE SJTC 0814859
BABIN SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1153368
MALLAIS SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0880795
LOSIER SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0634595
CORMIER SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0636465
DESAI SNEHA F SENIOR FFFT 9586377
GREEN SOPHIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0911878
BLACK SOPHIE F YOUTH ASEA 0035958
DUBÉ SOPHIE F BANTAM FFFT 0538597
DUMOUCHEL SOPHIE F MIDGET SJTC 0370926
GRANT STELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0845555
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS ASEA 7253259
SCOTT STEVE M SENIOR ASEA 7843757
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F MASTERS SJTC 6397416
CÔTÉ SUZANNE F MASTERS FLTC 5939226
DOUCET SUZANNE F MASTERS SJTC 6286526
MACDONALD SYDNEY F SENIOR ASEA 9633707
AZARIAH TABITHA F BANTAM ASEA 0545045
PELLETIER TANNER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0954473
DUNN TAYLOR F SENIOR SJTC 9776269
SAMANTHA TAYLOR F JUNIOR FFFT 9918074
SMITH TAYLOR F PEEWEE SJTC 0687273
PRESTON TEDDY M PEEWEE FLTC 0972892
MCDONALD TESS F SENIOR FLTC 9532667
FARRAH THEODORE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0895229
DRAY THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1074947
DESJARDINS THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1126098
ST-LAURENT THOMAS M PEEWEE UN-NB 0818769
ROGERS THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0717909
POIRIER TIM M JUNIOR ASEA 9912344
BRENNAN TIMOTHY M SENIOR UN-NB 9631460
ALLEN TORI F PEEWEE FFFT 0631905
DUNN TRACY F MASTERS SJTC 7077084
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M MIDGET ASEA 0221046
DOIRON TRISTAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0946656
DOBSON TROY M SENIOR FLTC 9592770
WILSON TROY M SENIOR FLTC 9458245
ADAMS TYLER M JUNIOR SJTC 9856009
MARIN TYRELL M JUNIOR ARAN 9828289
BAUMBACH TYSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0641864
STOILOV VADYM M BANTAM SJTC 0524663
EMERSON VALERIE F BANTAM SJTC 0535914
COOMBES VERONICA F JUNIOR ASEA 9825483
OMALOSANGA VÉRONIQUE F JUNIOR ASEA 9942661
LEBLANC VICTORIA F SENIOR SJTC 9730902
ROY VINCENT M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0773041
DESJARDINS VINCENT M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0932046
HEBERT VIVIANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1094183
CHILIBECK VLADI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0312481
LEBLANC WILIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0964696
CORMIER WILL M PEEWEE SJTC 0771562
ST-LAURENT WILLIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 0656067
LEBLANC WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0694700
STEPHEN WILLIAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0916876
ADAMS WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0658558
DYKEMAN WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0817709
PIETERSMA WILLOW F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0891859
BLOMMAERT XANDER M BANTAM FLTC 0593731
BABINEAU XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0813951
VAUTOUR XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0779382
ROBICHAUD XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1195440
VIOLETTE XAVIER M YOUTH ACAN 0199538
GAUDET YANNICK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1096843
BOUDREAU YANNICK M YOUTH ASEA 0176015
DOIRON YANNICK M YOUTH ACAN 0030864
ZHAO YONGXIN M SENIOR SJTC 8876527
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
KEOUGH ZAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1055783
JOHNSTONE CANTIN ZACH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0670367
ARSENEAULT ZACHARIE M BANTAM ASEA 0544455
DOOL ZACHARY M BANTAM ASEA 0556296
MICHAUD ZACHARY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0959233
HENRY SEEBACH ZASIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0999606
SIMARD ZAVIER M PEEWEE ASEA 1038501
BOUDREAU ZAYA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0818423
SHEN ZITAO M PEEWEE SJTC 0844904
LEFRANOIS ZO? F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1143736
LEBLANC ZOÉ F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0650316
KARATZIOS ZOE F MIDGET SJTC 0216241
LLOYD ZOE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1158751
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
LEBLANC AARON M ASEA 9458761
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549 6036318 Certified
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370 6042222 Trained
FORBES ALEXANDREA F ASEA 9737281 X NA
RONDEAU ANDRé M FLTC 6020751 5818590 Trained
MCMULLIN ANDREA F FFFT 7144780 6108006 Trained
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
LEBLANC BRANDON M FFFT 9525537 5818574 Certified
FROST BRIAN M CCTC 5516743
FORBES BRIANNA F ASEA 9929988 6042219 Trained
GUITARD BRUCE M ARAN 7628217 1219853 Trained
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780 9750592 In Training
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363 507662 Trained
LEPAGE CAROL M ACAN 6858452 5822633 Trained
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078 487061 NA
CHURCH EARL M ASEA 4443483 43434 Certified
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367 981983 Certified
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UN-NB 4789053 89577 Certified
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018 1142044 Trained
ALLAN GREG M FFFT 5510134 901528 In Training
MURPHY JAMES M SJTC 9141099 6051313 Trained
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940 886522 Certified
BUTLER JENNIFER F ACAN 6245468 1083851 Certified
FRY JOSHUA M SJTC 9034922 6048406 Trained
YOUNG JUSTIN M FLTC 8281838 1132705 Trained
KIELY KATHLEEN F FFFT 6325896 1064016 Certified
CHISHOLM KATHY F FLTC 6672175 604279 Trained
WELSH MICKYLE M ASEA 0065344 6042224 Trained
LEFORT NATALIE F ASEA 8123463
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220 36611 Certified
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428 5822438 Trained
LAGACÉ REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
MILLER SARA F ASEA 8881826
DAVIS SCOTT M UN-NB 7975171 5603628 Trained
ANDERSON SCOTT M UN-NB 6857819 205634 In Training
BLACK SOPHIE F ASEA 0035958 5854953 Trained
SCOTT STEVE M ASEA 7843757 6042214 Trained
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259 348850 Certified
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416 5817409 In Training
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627 205620 Certified
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627 205620 Certified
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196 666928 Certified
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
MCGRAW ANTONIO M APAC 6636440
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
LEBLANC BRANDON M FFFT 9525537
FROST BRIAN M CCTC 5516743
CUMMINGS CARL M UN-NB 7159331
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UN-NB 6355474
BLOIS DARREN M UN-NB 6532974
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
SHEEHAN DORIS F UN-NB 5586610
VICK EDGAR M UN-NB 4037075
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UN-NB 4789053
LEBLANC HEATHER F UN-NB 6198077
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940
GILBERT JOSéE F ASEA 7098533
CUMMINGS KELSIE F UN-NB 9610776
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
LALONDE LYNN M UN-NB 6039537
LALONDE LYNN F UN-NB 6080625
STOCKER MARG F UN-NB 4614491
STOCKER MARG F UN-NB 4614491
REID MARGUERITE F ASEA 5438483
GODBOUT MARIE-REINE F SJTC 5389595
SHEEHAN MARK M UN-NB 5311591
FERRIS MICHAEL M UN-NB 5313807
FERRIS MYFANWY F UN-NB 6070015
FERRIS MYFANWY F UN-NB 6070015
ARSENEAU O'NEIL M UN-NB 4638106
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC 0759677
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428
GODBOUT RAYMOND M SJTC 5236413
STOCKER RICK M UN-NB 4665165
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
ANDERSON SCOTT M UN-NB 6857819
DAVIS SCOTT M UN-NB 7975171
TERRY SEAN M UN-NB 6587827
CUMMINGS SHEILA F UN-NB 0937786
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416
TEST TEST M UN-NB 0061348
BERUBE VALERIE F UN-NB 6436275
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627
SULLIVAN WENDY F UN-NB 5679896
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
MCGRAW ANTONIO M APAC 6636440
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363
STEEVES CINDY M ASEA 6996438
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
HOPPER ERIC M FLTC 6044097
LEPAGE FRANCE F ACAN 7074773
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940
GILBERT JOSéE F ASEA 7098533
FRY JOSHUA M SJTC 9034922
KENNY LAURA F ASEA 7214822
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
CORMIER LANDRY LYNE F ACAN 7026886
LEFORT NATALIE F ASEA 8123463
MALLET PATRICE-ELOI M APAC 6043820
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
BROWN VIOLET F SJTC 6211134