Français
post-it-member post-it-club-finder post-it-coaching

 Member List  

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
KIRKPATRICK CHAISY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0940777
BOUSLIMANI ZAYNEB F PEEWEE ASEA 1023957
DUPLESSIS GRACE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0842930
DAVIDSON ELLA F BANTAM ASEA 0658187
LAROSE SHARLY F BANTAM FLTC 0680771
THERIAULT EVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0712686
DOUCET SUZANNE F MASTERS SJTC 6286526
HOLLAND CHLOE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0985952
DOUCET SHELLEY F SENIOR SJTC 8343531
MARR CAITLYN F PEEWEE SJTC 0734468
QUINN ISABELLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0594173
GOSSELIN PAYTEN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0861756
WHALEN KAITLYN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0978590
REID MAGGIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0766704
JOHNSTONE MALLORY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0966666
DUB? SOPHIE F BANTAM FLTC 0538597
LANDRY EVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1381329
CLAVET SOPHIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0714121
REEVEY CLAIRE F MIDGET SJTC 0426686
ENSTROM SADIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0884782
PARTINGTON AVERY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0926833
FLEMING EDEN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0844987
OMALOSANGA V?RONIQUE F JUNIOR ASEA 9942661
MINTSA ELLAHNA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0530384
LEGER ANNICK F YOUTH ASEA 0270058
BOONE EVA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1392182
LEGACY GABRIELLE F BANTAM ACAN 0679496
CURRY ERICA F MIDGET SJTC 0455553
MACCURDY ADDYSON F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1168433
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR ASEA 9214139
ORR SYDNEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0864452
MACDONALD SYDNEY F SENIOR ASEA 9633707
DESCHAMPS LILIANNE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1179376
MACKINNON MADALYN F RECREATIONAL ASEA 0540160
LIFFORD ABBY F MIDGET FFFT 0367065
KALEY GRACIE F RECREATIONAL FFFT 0796826
CORMIER ANNABEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1093313
DALZELL NORAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0994164
MACAFEE SOPHIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0637219
CARLETON MADILYN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0955585
GAGNON CAROLINE F YOUTH ASEA 0123219
THOMAS EMILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0842555
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F MASTERS SJTC 6397416
REEVES JULIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0953995
FRENCH AMIRA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0830339
FRIEL EMILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0915872
THERIAULT KATE F BANTAM UN-NB 0626084
ARSENAULT OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1030638
BOFFA DANIELA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0924326
ERB AVERY F MIDGET FLTC 0461712
WILKINS LAINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0964340
LEBLANC ELLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1343049
CAMIC CHLOE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0561861
PITRE GEDELINE F JUNIOR ASEA 0036824
ARMSTRONG MIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1072279
BRIGGS SARA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0740934
CHAMBERLAIN JENNIFER F MASTERS SJTC 7762912
ROBICHAUD EMILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0472463
RICHARD LISA F SENIOR ASEA 9873409
DAVIDSON LAUREN F PEEWEE ASEA 0848409
RUSSELL NATALIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1197739
ROBERTS POPPY F PEEWEE ASEA 0978449
RASMUSSEN MYA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1033598
SULLIVAN CADENCE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0963414
GRANT BRENNA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0869179
PLATIS ADRIANNA F BANTAM ASEA 0656789
KEITH TAYLOR F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0523283
EMERSON EVELYN F MIDGET SJTC 0387052
GARSCH MALLY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1147241
KOZAK EVA F RECREATIONAL FFFT 0451819
DICKINSON WILLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0965266
CAMERON AVA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0926740
CARR ANNA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0875043
GROUNDWATER JAYDEN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0796710
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5835032
MASON TAYLOR F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0999043
DROST ELLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0798035
COUGHLAN SARA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1286245
TRITES HANNAH F YOUTH SJTC 0188173
TITUS ANNA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0710676
DAVIS MAYA F RECREATIONAL FFFT 0483377
KEEFE DANIELLE F YOUTH FFFT 0281366
DUFFUS OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0891349
HOURIHAN SACHA F SENIOR SJTC 8596723
NOWLAN CLAIRE F BANTAM ASEA 0626462
COSTELLO HANNAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0861174
MACKAY BELLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0754677
ROY AD?LE F MIDGET ASEA 0446746
YOUNG MADISON F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0511109
MACPHERSON JULIA F YOUTH SJTC 0166139
HALL MACKENZIE F YOUTH FFFT 0230434
DELONG NORAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0942286
GULLIVER ANNIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0420801
MCLEOD MICHELLE F RECREATIONAL FFFT 0584270
JACOBSON CARYS F MIDGET FFFT 0483613
DICKINSON-LEBLANC ZO? F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0869785
NGONGO SHARON F JUNIOR ASEA 9936841
MACDOUGALL COURTNEY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0963632
GOOTJES CHARLOTTE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0884672
DEGREEFF JASMINE F PEEWEE ASEA 0828053
SPALDING NEVE F RECREATIONAL FFFT 0480598
BUCHANAN TAYLOR F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0982020
HUGHES KYLA F JUNIOR ASEA 0028502
RIVA AMELIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0724023
MIDTDAL SHELBY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0937331
FULLERTON ZOE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0534388
HAMILTON AVERY F BANTAM ASEA 0676587
LEBLANC MONIKA F SENIOR ASEA 9589860
URQUHART RAYA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0843878
MCDONALD TESS F SENIOR FLTC 9532667
HORTON ELIZABETH F PEEWEE FLTC 0845423
TROTTIER MYAH F PEEWEE UN-NB 0831007
O'NEIL ELLIE F PEEWEE ASEA 0764449
PARKER ASHLEY F YOUTH ASEA 0159320
MORNEAULT NOEMIE F BANTAM ASEA 0570891
ARMSTRONG KATE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0758231
KEENAN ANNA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0820204
DUNN TRACY F MASTERS SJTC 7077084
MORTIMER FELICIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0720728
LANGE BRIDGET F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0563479
MACDONALD CAITIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1091913
BRANSFIELD MADISON F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0739833
C?T? SUZANNE F MASTERS FLTC 5939226
BENOIT JASMINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1451410
BEAULIEU DESIR?E F SENIOR UN-NB 7966075
BALLAND ADELINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0994613
DYSART LAUREN F MIDGET SJTC 0451031
STEWART L?ANNE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1379388
MERCER ANNA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0829441
SOMERS ANNA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0627323
HENNESSEY KIYAH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0465599
CORMIER EMMA F PEEWEE ASEA 0845067
HARPER ELIZABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0764675
PIRIE CASSIDY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0854466
MORTIMER AVERY F PEEWEE SJTC 0790272
VIRGOE TARYN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0895361
SARKIS LYLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0635255
BEAUSOLEIL AUDREY F MIDGET ASEA 0429397
ASTORINO ALYANA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0678559
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F MASTERS SJTC 7336341
DORNAN GAIL F MASTERS SJTC 6186213
HUSSEY AVA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0717857
GAUDET KATHERINE F RECREATIONAL FLTC 0524667
DAIGLE LUCY F MIDGET FFFT 0475692
CAMPBELL LAUREN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0998607
BLANCHARD PATTY F MASTERS UN-NB 5737074
JONES JENAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0933222
FINNEGAN BEATRIX F BANTAM ASEA 0622115
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F BANTAM ASEA 0564146
GOGUEN LILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0956694
CLINCH REBECCA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0841127
ANDERSON LINDSAY F MIDGET SJTC 0417232
HARKER DENELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0810476
STEWART MACY-RAE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1168996
MACKINLEY REGAN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0625187
MCLAUGHLIN HANNAH F PEEWEE ASEA 0712024
HALL CHELSEY F SENIOR FFFT 9813571
KILFOIL ANNA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1017503
BECK JILLIAN F YOUTH SJTC 0194434
KERR MADISON F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0718823
KANEKO AYA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0898998
BARNARD ISABELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0968022
BABIN KARINA F BANTAM ASEA 0647088
KELLY PATRICIA F MIDGET FFFT 0334168
MATCHETT KENZIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0840004
DUNN TAYLOR F SENIOR SJTC 9776269
POMBO SILVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0675885
FAWKES AVA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0770752
CAMERON ADRIENNE F MASTERS SJTC 4815271
LOVERIDGE JANIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0686797
MCCULLOGH PAYTON F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0848296
HAMILTON ROSE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1174268
DUFOUR MA?KA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1130141
HAMILTON PEYTON F PEEWEE UN-NB 0840887
SCOTT EVEY F PEEWEE ASEA 0718962
FINNEGAN JILL F MIDGET ASEA 0482813
LEBLANC HEATHER F MASTERS UN-NB 6198077
KINGSTON AVA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0966675
EMERSON VALERIE F BANTAM SJTC 0535914
GUAY JOSIANNE F SENIOR ASEA 9672964
BOULERICE MARIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0695473
BOUDREAU ELLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1238737
VRINGER ERIN F MIDGET SJTC 0451187
PITRE HALEY F YOUTH ACAN 0287735
MCLEOD MADELEINE F MIDGET FFFT 0382366
BREAULT GILLIAN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0964028
SHANNON LEXIE F JUNIOR FLTC 0028861
ADAMS KYLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1259576
MACISAAC SHELBY F MIDGET ASEA 0371566
HUSCHKE DENISE F YOUTH ACAN 0182249
KILPATRICK ABBY F YOUTH SJTC 0246539
KENNEDY KATIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0450306
FOLKINS JANE F MIDGET SJTC 0428035
EISNER ANDREA F YOUTH FFFT 0170379
LAWSON ALLYSON F PEEWEE ASEA 0788176
GRIFFIN ALLIE F YOUTH SJTC 0152353
DOYLE SADIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0924101
BAGLEY KYA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1040978
BUCKNALL LAILA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0855982
PAPILLON ANNABELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0780772
KENNY ALYSON F JUNIOR ASEA 0066382
WISEMAN CARA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0761307
COMEAU SHANNA F BANTAM SJTC 0592167
YERXA NEVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1246707
HAYNES-MACDONALD HANNAH F JUNIOR FFFT 0041068
ORR SARAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0642753
AHERN SUSIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0969705
TRITES NICOLE F BANTAM MCNB 0542389
DAIGLE KYM LYNN F PEEWEE UN-NB 0792049
DICKINSON-LEBLANC CHARLOTTE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1155105
LEMAIRE ISABELLA F YOUTH ASEA 0258512
DORAN KATE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0926695
HACHEY ZAHRA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0869080
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SENIOR SJTC 9193428
WILBUR ALEXANDRA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0691454
FLETCHER-FOX AVREY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0862589
PERRY BRIDGET F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0793385
SZMADYLA KATHERINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0648499
POWNING BRIDGET F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0424459
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F JUNIOR ASEA 0013037
KIERVIN JULIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0835384
COOK ELLEN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0884612
MALTAIS NAOMIE F SENIOR ASEA 9260577
DESPR?S ERIKA F MIDGET ASEA 0482150
HANNAH MADDISON F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0418974
SPROULE COURTNEY F BANTAM FLTC 0688559
BURNS SOPHIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0946659
BOUDREAU ISABELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0112196
BRUN TAYLOR-LYNN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1076311
MACPHERSON SARAH F SENIOR UN-NB 9171343
WALKER MADELINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0721961
LANDRY ANNABELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1129277
BLACK SOPHIE F JUNIOR ASEA 0035958
HILL SOPHIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0967271
BENNETT MIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0525826
SCOTT EMERSON F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0597115
WILBUR ELLEN F PEEWEE SJTC 0756311
THOMAS DANIELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1583514
DOTTIN JUDI F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0840105
HOOD AVAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0959974
DAVIDSON HEIDI F MIDGET FLTC 0472288
BENOIT LAURENCE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1158963
LEBLANC JANELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0892546
ALBERT ADRIENNE F BANTAM SJTC 0573013
BEAR TERRYN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0961288
LEBLANC VICTORIA F SENIOR SJTC 9730902
MURPHY QUINN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0796715
COMEAU JANELLE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 0464488
RUSSELL-HURST NIAMH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0756770
MACLEOD LAUREN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0587027
TAYLOR SAMANTHA F JUNIOR FFFT 9974298
GROUNDWATER MORGAN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1140400
WRIGHT SHAYLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0718633
ABBOTT LILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0764011
MCLAUGHLIN JENNA F MIDGET ASEA 0428132
LANDRY SARAH F JUNIOR ACAN 0023971
GRENON LEAH F BANTAM SJTC 0633388
ALBERT ELIZABETH F MIDGET SJTC 0338521
SMIKLE SHANIECE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0767459
CAISSIE AMY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0489161
MESSER GABBY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0436933
CHAKRAVORTY MADI F MIDGET FFFT 0344269
HOLT ?MILIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0791267
AUGUSTINE FAITH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0792055
MORNEAULT MADISON F RECREATIONAL ASEA 0933032
CHARLONG COURTNEY F BANTAM ARAN 0614690
LAGACE REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
LONDON SARAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0714404
MCLONG MARLEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0964938
FINNEGAN RUBY F PEEWEE ASEA 0899768
KAYE REEGAN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0787559
ALLANACH JANELLE F MIDGET ASEA 0319114
COMEAU RIAN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0749251
COOMBES VERONICA F SENIOR UN-NB 9825483
MANN REESE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0477834
REDMAN YVONNE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0875577
STEWART MOLLY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1371070
MACDOUGALL HANNAH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0610311
MARTIN EMMANUELLE F JUNIOR FFFT 0026715
NEWMAN ASHLEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0814766
REID AMELIA F YOUTH FLTC 0222071
MACDOUGALL ADDISON F PEEWEE ASEA 0821789
MCCULLY HEATHER F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0981035
SIMMONS ELLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0798240
CHENG ANYE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0838217
ROY AUDR?E F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1231459
MACDONALD LAINIE F BANTAM FLTC 0683762
MORRIS ISABELLE F SENIOR ASEA 9666732
GRANT STELLA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0845555
MATHESON ELIZABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0557921
MACKINNON SADY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1114953
BRODERICK OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1193194
FURLONG JAIMEE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0628191
SCHOLTEN JENICA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0733351
CORMIER AM?LIE F YOUTH UN-NB 0149990
KOZAK GABBY F RECREATIONAL FFFT 0449358
BROW KILEY F BANTAM SJTC 0576103
KLINKER ALLORA F RECREATIONAL FFFT 0747615
HANSTRA RACHEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0447155
CULLIHALL TESS F PEEWEE UN-NB 0866107
ARSENAULT ESME F PEEWEE ASEA 0962752
COLPITTS MADELEINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0982231
DESPRES CELINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0781125
FORBES BRIANNA F JUNIOR ASEA 9929988
DOLAN AVERY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0473887
RUSSELL SKYLAR F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0582437
KINGSTON OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0480408
ADAMS ANNA F BANTAM ASEA 0629517
LAMBROPOULOS CHRISTINA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0794946
COFFIN LILY F JUNIOR SJTC 0015661
MARTIN MA?VA F BANTAM FLTC 0580259
UMSTADT GRACE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0966513
UNDERHILL CHELSEY F JUNIOR FFFT 0035160
MCQUINN MADISON F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0619927
LEGER JOELLE F JUNIOR ASEA 0096860
BALLARD MARIE-?VE F MIDGET ACAN 0421724
HAYNES-MACDONALD EMILY F YOUTH FFFT 0227062
ORR EMILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1123940
METZLER ALETTA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0982460
MCLEOD SAVANNAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0673663
MACPHERSON MARIN F BANTAM SJTC 0541106
DOUCET EMILY F MIDGET ASEA 0388239
LUND ANNIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0367031
PIVOVAROV ANA F PEEWEE ASEA 1036410
LEE MAEVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0565946
LAVIGNE HANNAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0812909
DORT OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0833660
ALLEN TORI F RECREATIONAL FFFT 0631905
HACHE RACHELLE F JUNIOR UN-NB 9972573
VIBERT MARY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0834538
DAVIS ROBYN F JUNIOR FFFT 0084525
O'CONNELL-COOPER CIARAN F PEEWEE FLTC 0896956
PALK CARA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0843267
MCALLISTER MYA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0626774
GOGUEN MAUDE F BANTAM ASEA 0685689
SIMPSON SELENA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1712043
MACNUTT ABIGAIL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0968178
LALONDE GENEVIEVE F SENIOR UN-NB 9187600
SULLIVAN SADIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0843421
CLOUTIER MARIE-PIER F JUNIOR SJTC 0027999
ESTEY ELLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0783101
WHITE JESSICA F MIDGET FFFT 0419007
PENNINGTON CATHERINE F MASTERS SJTC 6755022
BROW JACKIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0712557
BURRY SOPHIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0768320
RUSSELL ALEXIS F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0741435
HANNAH SOPHIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0987043
DAVIDSON ABIGAIL F JUNIOR FLTC 0035582
FLYNN MOLLY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0831753
DICKINSON LAURA F JUNIOR ASEA 9960063
CABANA MADISON F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0657121
WELLS LAUREN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0755644
EVANS KARLY F BANTAM SJTC 0528177
WALSH CATHERINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0788368
AMOS AVERY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0474250
DICKINSON BRONWYN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0932567
WESSELIUS BREANNE F MIDGET ASEA 0492028
MANSON ABIGAIL F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0878858
BROSNAN MARY F MASTERS UN-NB 5796700
THERIAULT AVERIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0853212
LEMAIRE JULIANA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0782426
COWAN ROBYN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0932636
WILSON MADISON F MIDGET FLTC 0465710
SAUNDERS CHARLOTTE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0947169
KNORR HANNAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0982254
TRITES EMILY F YOUTH SJTC 0234029
FLANAGAN MIRA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0829636
YUZDA PAIGE F PEEWEE SJTC 0748855
LESLIE ALEXANDRA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0632612
C?T? GABRIELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0483478
VOUTT SHAYNA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0443594
WRIGHT FRANCES F YOUTH FFFT 0279290
NOWLAN CLAIRE F PEEWEE ASEA 0789585
FRIEL LEAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1297711
LEKACH MATAYA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0988048
DELONG MAGGIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1224417
GIMLSHTEIN MICHELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0815728
DOBSON RILEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0949240
MUNRO ELLI F BANTAM ASEA 0533278
LOVERIDGE JOLEE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0997802
ROBINSON-GROZIK ASHLEY F YOUTH SJTC 0169263
BOUCHER MAYA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0757452
LOPARCO JULIA F SENIOR SJTC 9634282
KING PIPER F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0949464
FULLARTON ZOE F MIDGET FFFT 0371947
BUCHANAN MADISON F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0946982
SEELEY KAITLYN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0893683
OUELLETTE PAIGE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0773662
CORMIER LAURENCE F RECREATIONAL FFFT 0682143
GALLANT AD?LE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0739418
YOUNG AGNES F RECREATIONAL FLTC 1079558
YOUNG JUSTIN M SENIOR FLTC 8281838
MURPHY AIDAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0791529
MAHAR JACKSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0988830
BENNETT MATTHEW M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0678574
RICHARD CARLO M RECREATIONAL ASEA 0448584
COOLING KAYSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0991016
DUNN BENJAMIN M JUNIOR SJTC 9919975
ZANGIO EMMANUEL M SENIOR ASEA 9846670
RECTOR BRAYDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0961423
PURDY LUKE M RECREATIONAL ASEA 0575158
SMITH CONAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0837117
SCOTT EAMONN M PEEWEE ASEA 0985131
REYES LANDRY MIGUEL M BANTAM ASEA 0522913
MCGOVERN KENNETH M JUNIOR SJTC 0062236
GOLDIE GRIFFIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0936770
GRASMAN JACK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0790458
ROY ALEXI CEDRIC M JUNIOR SJTC 9913724
BOUDREAU LOGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0967977
O'CONNELL RYAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0613015
JEONG TONY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0480320
ADDISON LUKE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1015005
LEBLANC RAPHA?L M PEEWEE ASEA 1094644
SHADDICK JACKSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0782099
SMITH MARSHALL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1057755
LAW NATHAN M YOUTH SJTC 0127471
ELLIOTT-GALLANT XAVIER M YOUTH ACAN 0213289
SAHYOUN JAMAL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0585481
COLLETTE NIKO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0991236
MELANSON PHILIPPE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0447459
GUITARD JASPER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1115073
HARRIS AIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0717257
MORTON RUSSELL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0920297
O'SHEA RYAN M SENIOR UN-NB 8365363
HARPER KEEGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0945621
JEAN BENOIT M RECREATIONAL ACAN 1043416
BOUDREAU ALEX M PEEWEE ASEA 1173345
MARR BRENT M MASTERS SJTC 7332155
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
GANGOO HARLEM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0858194
MCGRAW DANTE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0452149
WILLISTON ALEXANDER M SENIOR ASEA 9543401
SMITH GAVIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0883148
DOUCET ALAIN M SENIOR ASEA 9644301
LEVESQUE ANTOINE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0829049
BAGLEY COHEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0663913
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M MASTERS SJTC 7110165
WAMBOLDT AUSTIN M MIDGET ASEA 0378055
CARROLL CHARLES M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0616787
BABIN LUCAS M PEEWEE ASEA 0931945
STEEVES CLINT M SENIOR ASEA 9841347
MCLAUGHLIN CALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0949026
KIRALY IMRICH M MASTERS SJTC 4682035
HARRIS HEATH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0833727
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
HARVEY NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL FFFT 0416868
RAYMOND MERRICK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0941630
DAVIS AVERY M RECREATIONAL FFFT 0710265
COATES BEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0582480
MAGEE DAXTON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0974139
DAVIDSON LOGAN M JUNIOR FLTC 0075292
BLOMMAERT LATHEN M BANTAM FLTC 0678285
DYCK LOGAN M PEEWEE ASEA 1118742
WESSELIUS LEE M SENIOR UN-NB 9457438
WELLS REED M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1059808
ADAMS TYLER M SENIOR SJTC 9856009
MORGAN EWAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0938982
MASON WILL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0853436
O'NEIL RORY M PEEWEE ASEA 0933740
KENNEDY COOPER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0752490
BOUDREAU ANDREW M YOUTH ACAN 0141546
BRENNAN MYLES M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0961558
HIGGINS HARRIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0519879
HOPPER ERIC M MASTERS FLTC 6044097
MUNRO TYE M MIDGET ASEA 0378767
ROY JONATHAN M YOUTH ACAN 0125903
HILL KEATON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886376
HARRIS CAMERON M MIDGET SJTC 0393302
FRIZZELL NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1119323
DUTHIE OLIVER M PEEWEE FLTC 1085576
MUTCH GRAYDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0485722
DAIGLE HUNTER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0449637
SCOTT CARTER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0437617
KEOUGH MAX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0789584
WORLEY TEDDY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0895669
GRAY KEELAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0748713
CAMPBELL ALEX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0960621
MAGEE KIERAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1245180
JACKSON ROBERT M MASTERS UN-NB 5528987
LEPAGE CAROL M MASTERS ACAN 6858452
HANNAY LUCAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0898571
YERXA TY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1056481
LIRETTE MATTY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0942469
GUITARD SKYLER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1356498
TOWER BRANDON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0812459
BOURQUE SAMUEL M YOUTH ASEA 0176103
MARTIN BRADLY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0570129
NANCEKIEVILL DAWSON M JUNIOR SJTC 9948358
MANDERVILLE GARLAND M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0922385
CROUSE EVAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1190978
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M SENIOR UN-NB 9834361
LEBLANC MARC ?TIENNE M MIDGET ASEA 0418100
DUNLAP JESSE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0925811
MANUEL JAROD M SENIOR ASEA 9896123
HURLEY OWEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0641678
WILSON MARCUS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0690169
DRAY THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1074947
BOURQUE EDOUARD M MASTERS UN-NB 6130225
CARTER LANDON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1147660
MURPHY LUKE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0893882
GIONET JONATHAN M SENIOR FLTC 9451139
CLARKE LUCAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0861241
GALLANT HAYDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0681957
LAROSE ANDY M MIDGET FLTC 0499423
BURTT OLIVER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1153391
LABONTE DAX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0896518
MCNEIL MATTHEW M SENIOR SJTC 9358046
MACAULAY LUCAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0850369
MARTIN EVAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0431393
ROBICHAUD SAMUEL M SENIOR ASEA 9829497
CORMIER PASCAL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0851778
CULL ISAAC M JUNIOR SJTC 9996129
H?BERT-CREEGGAN OSCAR M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0570104
FRIZZELL ANDREW M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0935563
REGIER OWEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0998401
PELLETIER PHILIPPE M PEEWEE ASEA 0778391
DONALDSON CONNOR M MIDGET SJTC 0397624
SMITH ISAAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0563929
HARRISON BRADEN M SENIOR FLTC 9765802
ADDISON JACK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0668281
OSAUNA MATTHEW M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0631746
MICHAUD JEREMY M MIDGET UN-NB 0359119
ANDERSON HUNTER M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0882336
EARLE JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0627805
LANDRY XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1375104
WOODMAN SAM M MIDGET ASEA 0489988
BOONE OLIVER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0916630
CHIASSON SAMUEL M YOUTH ACAN 0270839
MACCURDY CAMERON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0848135
ALLANACH CHARLIE M PEEWEE UN-NB 0869307
COMEAU MASON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0655287
CALDWELL WYATT M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0429014
FENETY BRYCEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0842691
SOMMERVILLE ISAAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0791647
RICHARD FRANCOIS M MIDGET ASEA 0378318
LONDON WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0918955
LEBOUTHILLIER-ARELLANO MARCELO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1060158
CAINES EDISON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0855339
SLIPP DREW M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0987944
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
ROBERTSON CHRISTOPHER M SENIOR UN-NB 9296316
RICHARD OWEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1033267
DEBLY GRANVILLE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0619587
CLEGHORN BRANDON M SENIOR UN-NB 9582987
QUINN FOSTER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0898647
MCALLISTER CALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0827686
DUNPHY GAVIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0952933
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS FLTC 7185206
LEBLANC MATTEO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1039160
HANSEN CALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0725069
SCOTT STEVE M MASTERS ASEA 7843757
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
DUPUIS LAURENT M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0736996
LAPLANTE-ROY BENJAMIN M PEEWEE UN-NB 0856745
PARDY KEATON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0873309
RICHARD CHRISTIAN M SENIOR ASEA 9375588
YOUNG ARTHUR M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1362633
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
KILFOIL LIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0786509
LANDRY GERMAIN M MASTERS FLTC 5931018
SCHWARZ LARS M JUNIOR FLTC 9971266
DRAPEAU J?R?ME M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1031846
ROUX TRISTEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0851136
BENOIT MALIK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0952163
YOUNG JONAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0663641
CAMPBELL OWEN M JUNIOR SJTC 0038002
GLENEN QUINLAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0750949
MATHINSON RYLAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0628746
TOWER AIDAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0871314
GROUNDWATER NOLAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0918653
VAUTOUR FINLAY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0937102
SMITH OWEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0834606
COUGHLAN GABE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1088579
HILL ALEXANDER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0680859
SHAW BEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0899025
DUTHIE GABRIEL M PEEWEE FLTC 1068741
MERCIER BENOIT M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0638765
RICHARDSON BRODIE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0458670
LAWSON JAYSON M MIDGET ASEA 0483093
MCINTYRE ETHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0517919
LAMBROPOULOS GREGORY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1059363
ADAMS HUDSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0887004
CRAIG JOHN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0945816
DEWHIRST KADEN M PEEWEE FLTC 1334237
LEBLANC ANDREW M SENIOR FFFT 9882432
THIBODEAU JULIEN M YOUTH ACAN 0212126
HANNAY JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0679668
PHILLIPS GREGORY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0461483
VINH-DOYLE MAX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0653493
DESAULNIERS ERIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0811157
OUELLETTE ELLI M PEEWEE ASEA 1144176
ST-PIERRE MALTAIS NATHANIEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0960479
MAZEROLLLE NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1212093
VERSCHOOR IAN M SENIOR SJTC 9837988
FORBES AIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0925469
HERVET TERIC M PEEWEE ASEA 0858218
HAYNES-MACDONALD MATTHEW M PEEWEE FFFT 0792860
LAMBERT DAWSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0823147
KING BEN M YOUTH SJTC 0210516
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS ASEA 7253259
MIDTDAL JAKE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0752466
SEXTON CONOR M JUNIOR SJTC 9985884
KEOUGH ZAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1055783
SCRYMGEOUR NATHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0993585
GOGUEN MARC-OLIVIER M PEEWEE ASEA 0990468
GUIMOND OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1269937
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M YOUTH ASEA 0221046
LANDRY MICAH M MIDGET SJTC 0426650
MACKINNON NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0713177
THOMAS BRYAN M SENIOR ACAN 9542803
REAGON GAVIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0849956
MACDONALD MANUS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1226112
SURETTE LIAM M PEEWEE ASEA 0946375
H?BERT-CREEGGAN L?O M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0733631
RINGUETTE SAM M PEEWEE FLTC 0772202
WOOD DYLAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0736248
ROBICHAUD COLIN M PEEWEE ASEA 1191065
BROWN ETHAN M MIDGET ASEA 0496206
SULLIVAN QUINN M BANTAM SJTC 0572376
AGUILAR-KNEE GRAYSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1078933
MACFADYEN COLE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0974861
ADDISON MARK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0880964
BOOTH SEELEY M PEEWEE ASEA 0950382
HARPER BROGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0882097
LYNCH MICHAEL M MASTERS UN-NB 6697911
POWER ZANE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0852412
WOODMAN OWEN M MIDGET ASEA 0450656
WIEZEL ZACH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0714915
WATSON SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0992780
BLACQUIER BRADY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0587489
PATERSON ZACHARY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1128865
ALLANACH SAMUEL M BANTAM UN-NB 0649363
HALL TYLER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0446622
LESLIE CONNOR M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0513958
GRANT EVAN M SENIOR ASEA 9353190
PARTINGTON AARON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0523113
PATERSON LUKE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0736362
LAGAC? MARC-ANDR? M PEEWEE SJTC 0727166
HANDRIGAN GRANT M SENIOR UN-NB 8235618
BABIN ZACK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0963093
CROSSMAN EVAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0822489
CROWTHER CHARLIE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0553753
MACMACKIN NICK M SENIOR SJTC 9556004
GOGUEN LIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1010504
MITTON MICHAEL M JUNIOR ASEA 0052566
MCKINNON JORDAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0819540
MCMANAMAN EVAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0034292
TAYLOR CAMERON M YOUTH FFFT 0222371
LAFORGE MARC M SENIOR UN-NB 8552854
LEBLANC AARON M SENIOR ASEA 9458761
ROBICHAUD JAKOB M PEEWEE SJTC 1045370
C. M. LUCA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0876193
FULLERTON JAMES M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0834869
DOIRON CARSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0830381
BELDING AARON M PEEWEE SJTC 1114221
BELLIVEAU KAYDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0971205
STUART ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 9268370
COOPER CHARLES M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0995483
REAGON GAVIN M PEEWEE FLTC 0731895
HOOD JACK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1166800
SUTHERLAND LAINE M MIDGET FFFT 0412634
LEBLANC ZACH M PEEWEE ASEA 1070989
JOHNSON PATRICK M BANTAM ASEA 0528357
MURPHY TYLER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0498157
KINGSTON QUIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0863097
EMERSON DENNIS M JUNIOR SJTC 0027210
MCNAUGHT NATHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0586222
DOBSON SHAYNE M SENIOR ASEA 9189305
MOORCROFT DAVID M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0619435
BOUDREAU XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0954808
SCOTT DEXTER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0835852
BOUDREAU YANNICK M YOUTH ASEA 0176015
DONOHUE JACK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0744858
BAIRD BRAYDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0541077
DUNLAP KOLBY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1095664
CLARK WESTIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0924002
MARIN TYRELL M SENIOR FLTC 9828289
COOK JONATHAN M PEEWEE ASEA 0761019
MATHER MATTHEW M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0756999
REYES JAVIER M MIDGET ASEA 0415111
MACKINLEY CADEN M PEEWEE SJTC 0999480
WORDEN SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0942147
BANKS ALEXANDRE M JUNIOR SJTC 9981040
MCCLUSKEY CHASE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0979609
ADDISON SCOTT M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1239635
CAISSIE SCOTT M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0786571
BOUDREAU CALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886289
PARTIGNTON AARON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0589763
ABBATE NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0422350
MCMANAMAN EVAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0865200
DOYLE ALEX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0873552
MURRAY MICAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0748796
THORNE CRAIG M YOUTH SJTC 0182903
COLLETTE ALEXI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0698533
VINH-DOYLE MIKEY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1588417
QUEEN JEFF M SENIOR UN-NB 8096674
BRODERICK KYLE M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0797959
OGILVIE NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0945548
OUELLETTE ALEXANDRE M PEEWEE ASEA 0995033
BENT JAMES M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0958378
HICKS AIDAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0666301
JEAN MATHIS M RECREATIONAL ACAN 0745283
PISHE NEEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0981442
JACOBSON MAXWELL M MIDGET FFFT 0411140
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
VAN DEN HEUVEL MAX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0995443
MYERS LUKE M YOUTH SJTC 0135520
SULIS ALEX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0490981
WELSH MICKYLE M JUNIOR ASEA 0065344
WATERHOUSE BRAYDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0977117
SPRAGG MITCHELL M JUNIOR SJTC 9960155
LEBOUTHILLIER ARELLANO MATEO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0715875
WILSON JARROD M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0968212
LANDRY MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1053566
BERKSHIRE JACK M SENIOR FFFT 9888172
HEBERT-GLAZIER MATHEW M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0740215
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UN-NB 4696398
GUNER DEFNE M YOUTH ACAN 0240455
MACPHEE CALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0614528
HILL HAYDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0812607
RAYMOND JORDY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1146207
RICHARD SAMUEL M JUNIOR ASEA 0082008
MAZEROLLE J?R?MI M PEEWEE UN-NB 0848625
LEBLANC BRANDON M SENIOR UN-NB 9525537
RASMUSSEN NATE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1248443
MARCOUX CALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1235589
MANUEL MARC-ANDRE M SENIOR FLTC 9562530
WOLVERTON CADEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0770604
ROBICHAUD NOAH M PEEWEE ASEA 0959048
BOWEN-ANDREWS ZAKHI M PEEWEE SJTC 0899883
SMITH NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0750152
COLFORD MICHAEL M SENIOR SJTC 9863136
HAYNES-MACDONALD ALEX M RECREATIONAL FFFT 0456428
PEGG FIONN M PEEWEE ASEA 0823016
MACDONALD LAUCHIE M PEEWEE FLTC 0756081
COY GRADY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0628120
STEEVES AUSTIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0931886
ENSTROM OWEN M MIDGET ASEA 0354458
VIOLETTE XAVIER M YOUTH ACAN 0199538
BLACQUIER OWEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0573906
HUBLEY ISAIAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0627744
CHIASSON REJEAN M SENIOR UN-NB 8332370
ROY F?LIX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0941346
DICK THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0831879
REDDY DYLAN M PEEWEE ASEA 0928751
DUFOUR NATHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0921942
DAVIS SCOTT M SENIOR UN-NB 7975171
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
EMOND NICOLAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1026186
GALLANT DEVON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0870918
LANGLEBEN ITAY M PEEWEE ASEA 0978722
RICHARDSON THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0818926
ROY ZACHARY M BANTAM ASEA 0541979
BOLEYN AIDAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0561112
LEBLANC JACOB M YOUTH ASEA 0239041
LAGAC? JOSEPH M PEEWEE SJTC 1061692
YERXA DAX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0934896
MAZEROLLE MAX M YOUTH ASEA 0251423
L?G?RE SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0610196
HACH? OLIVER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0859488
KEAN MITCHELL M YOUTH FFFT 0116332
BABINEAU XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0813951
HACHEY OLIVER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0858038
BOISVERT ALEX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0876571
LEBLANC OWEN M PEEWEE ASEA 0855429
ANCHETA KYLE M SENIOR UN-NB 9468217
EVANS RYAN M JUNIOR SJTC 9961927
WEIR OWEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0629198
HENRI JORDAN M YOUTH ASEA 0139702
VIRGOE LIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1053002
DUNLAP CARSTEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0758529
TURGEON LIAM M SENIOR ARAN 9683240
VALL?E VINCENT M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1236256
L?GER JULIEN M SENIOR ASEA 9551251
L?G?RE BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0845525
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
GRAVES BRADY M SENIOR SJTC 9889948
VIBERT LIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1187095
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M BANTAM FLTC 0597223
MAGILL EDWIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1238750
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416 5817409 In Training
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428 5822438 Trained
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UN-NB 4789053 89577 Certified
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
KIELY KATHLEEN F FFFT 6325896 1064016 Certified
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282
FORBES BRIANNA F ASEA 9929988 6042219 Trained
DALEY LORNA F UN-NB 6964593
BUTLER JENNIFER F ACAN 6245468 1083851 Certified
HALL CHELSEY F FFFT 9813571
TREMBLAY CATHERINE F SJTC 8520218
BLACK SOPHIE F ASEA 0035958 5854953 Trained
MCMULLIN ANDREA F FFFT 7144780 6108006 Trained
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370 6042222 Trained
LEBLANC BRANDON M UN-NB 9525537 5818574 Certified
DAVIS SCOTT M UN-NB 7975171 5603628 Trained
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259 348850 Certified
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780 9750592 In Training
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018 1142044 Trained
SHEEHAN MARK M UN-NB 5311591
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078 487061 NA
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220 36611 Certified
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549 6036318 Certified
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
LEBLANC AARON M ASEA 9458761
GAIRNS CHRIS M SJTC 8072515
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196 666928 Certified
ALLAN GREG M FFFT 5510134 901528 In Training
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
CHURCH EARL M ASEA 4443483 43434 Certified
SCOTT STEVE M ASEA 7843757 6042214 Trained
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276
RANDALL TIM M UN-NB 6448590
YOUNG JUSTIN M FLTC 8281838 1132705 Trained
ANDERSON SCOTT M UN-NB 6857819 205634 In Training
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
LEPAGE CAROL M ACAN 6858452 5822633 Trained
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428
SHEEHAN DORIS F UN-NB 5586610
STOCKER MARG F UN-NB 4614491
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416
LEBLANC HEATHER F UN-NB 6198077
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC 0759677
GODBOUT MARIE-REINE F SJTC 5389595
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UN-NB 4789053
SHEEHAN MARK M UN-NB 5311591
LEBLANC BRANDON M UN-NB 9525537
GODBOUT RAYMOND M SJTC 5236413
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UN-NB 6355474
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
LALONDE MARC M UN-NB 5765045
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
DAVIS SCOTT M UN-NB 7975171
VICK EDGAR M UN-NB 4037075
ANDERSON SCOTT M UN-NB 6857819
STOCKER RICK M UN-NB 4665165
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
PEABODY JAMES M SJTC 6694983
LALONDE LYNN M UN-NB 6039537
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
LELAND SANDY F UN-NB 5737766
LEPAGE FRANCE F ACAN 7074773
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
LEBLANC RONALD M ASEA 5754561
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
LALONDE MARC M UN-NB 5765045
HOPPER ERIC M FLTC 6044097
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025