Français
post-it-member post-it-club-finder post-it-coaching

 Member List  

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
BUTLER CLARA F PEEWEE SJTC 0835371
MACLEAN FALYN F PEEWEE SJTC 0945139
JENKINS AZÉLIE F MIDGET ASEA 0332105
EMERSON EVELYN F MIDGET SJTC 0387052
NEWMAN ASHLEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0814766
BLANCHARD PATTY F MASTERS UN-NB 5737074
COAKLEY EMMA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0569760
BRISON LILOU F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0894904
PIETERSMA WILLOW F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0891859
DAVIDSON HEIDI F BANTAM FLTC 0472288
JENKINS CHLOE F PEEWEE ASEA 0726165
RUSSELL-HURST NIAMH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0756770
SCHWARZ LUISA F SENIOR FLTC 9738581
ARSENAULT SIENA F PEEWEE SJTC 1031710
PELLETIER MELISSA F PEEWEE FLTC 1038338
RICHARD BROOKE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0811338
HEALEY ELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0886975
SHANNON LEXIE F YOUTH FLTC 0028861
HAYNES-MACDONALD EMILY F MIDGET FFFT 0227062
LANDRY JANELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886341
GONZALEZ MAYA F MIDGET SJTC 0235871
GAUDET KATHERINE F BANTAM FLTC 0524667
MACALEESE-JAY AYLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0616920
HICKMAN SARAH HICKMAN F SENIOR FFFT 9729711
MACPHERSON MARIN F BANTAM SJTC 0541106
CAISSIE EVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0753651
HEBERT VIVIANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1094183
GOLDIE REBECCA F SENIOR SJTC 8415513
DAVIS MAYA F BANTAM FFFT 0483377
GILBERT ANNIE-PIER F BANTAM ASEA 0439184
HACHEY MIKHAIL F YOUTH SJTC 0181484
LAVIGNE EMMA F PEEWEE ASEA 0998632
NACHIU IZABELA F PEEWEE ASEA 1052038
ROBERTS POPPY F PEEWEE ASEA 0978449
CORMIER JASMINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1158763
ALLANACH AVA F PEEWEE ASEA 1110211
RICHARD OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0965653
LEBLANC HEATHER F MASTERS UN-NB 6198077
TRACY NEVAH F BANTAM SJTC 0473259
DUMOUCHEL SOPHIE F MIDGET SJTC 0370926
DAVIDSON LAUREN F PEEWEE ASEA 0848409
GAGNON CHARLOTTE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0993000
ALLEN TORI F PEEWEE FFFT 0631905
GRIFFIN ALLIE F YOUTH SJTC 0152353
NOEL SARA-ÈVE F JUNIOR ACAN 9833792
OMALOSANGA VÉRONIQUE F JUNIOR ASEA 9942661
HATFIELD EVA F BANTAM FFFT 0544238
RYAN ISABELLE F BANTAM SJTC 0518701
GALLAGHER ASHLEY F SENIOR MCNB 9581105
PITRE GEDELINE F YOUTH ASEA 0036824
CAMERON ADRIENNE F MASTERS SJTC 4815271
SEAWARD JULIE F MIDGET UN-NB 0296507
BUCHANAN GABRIELLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0849574
THERIAULT KATE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0626084
MORSIN ANNIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0835600
MORNEAULT MADISON F PEEWEE ASEA 0933032
KERR MAGGIE F MIDGET FLTC 0274595
CLINCH HEILYNN F YOUTH UN-NB 0190622
GRAY MEGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 0931981
PETERS BRIDGET F PEEWEE SJTC 0681580
MACDONALD SYDNEY F SENIOR ASEA 9633707
MORTIMER FELICIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0720728
FINNEGAN RUBY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0899768
LAROSE SHARLY F PEEWEE FLTC 0680771
BROWN OLIVIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0840077
MACDONALD ABIGAIL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0844660
BOURQUE EMILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0785294
MARTEL ABIGAEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0864867
COLLETTE-HANNAY JASMINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0796546
WISEMAN OLIVIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0749935
EVANS LAUREN F PEEWEE FLTC 0898300
FOX CARLEY F SENIOR FLTC 9028683
FORTIN HANNAH F MIDGET SJTC 0349357
MACPHERSON SARAH F SENIOR FFFT 9171343
GODIN OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0820570
MARR CAITLYN F PEEWEE SJTC 0734468
LEBLANC ZOÉ F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0650316
PFIFFER JANA F YOUTH ASEA 0140619
WRIGHT FRANCES F MIDGET FFFT 0279290
MACKINNON MADALYN F BANTAM ASEA 0540160
DYKEMAN EMMA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0626830
FORBES BRIANNA F JUNIOR ASEA 9929988
DEGREEFF ADALYN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1159885
LEBLANC JANELLE F BANTAM ASEA 0423134
LEGER JOELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0096860
HACHE MARTINE F YOUTH UN-NB 0145684
COOMBES VERONICA F JUNIOR ASEA 9825483
LEDUC EVE-MARIE F PEEWEE FLTC 0683416
ARSENAULT OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1030638
GREEN SOPHIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0911878
THOMPSON BROOKE F BANTAM FFFT 0567287
LEMAIRE ISABELLA F MIDGET ASEA 0258512
DUBÉ ABBY F BANTAM FFFT 0573603
WILBUR ELLEN F PEEWEE SJTC 0756311
MCNALLY LAURA F BANTAM ASEA 0567426
BÉRUBÉ MAÏKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836324
AZARIAH EDEN F PEEWEE ASEA 0842231
ALLAIN CATHERINE F BANTAM ASEA 0424367
BRIGGS ERICA F PEEWEE ASEA 0776201
LEBLANC EMMA F MIDGET ASEA 0246106
DUNN TAYLOR F SENIOR SJTC 9776269
LAMBROPOULOS CHRSITINA F PEEWEE FFFT 0732643
MURPHY MADELAINE F MIDGET SJTC 0333969
CHAN IRINA F SENIOR FLTC 9540892
DAVIDSON EMILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1072858
PLOMP SARAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0731864
RUSSEL-HURST NIAMH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0746019
CLOUTIER MARIE-PIER F YOUTH SJTC 0027999
THERIAULT ELISABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0747771
MYATT SARAH F SENIOR UN-NB 9266723
DUPUIS CARLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0632223
BUTLER ABIGAIL F MIDGET SJTC 0255096
MACARTHUR LYDIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0697017
ELEMENT-THIBAULT SARAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0738463
MCCARTHY MARLEE F PEEWEE SJTC 0638881
KALEY GRACIE F PEEWEE FFFT 0796826
LEFRANOIS ZO? F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1143736
CORMIER HANNAH F JUNIOR MCNB 9957035
ROBERTS BROOKE F PEEWEE SJTC 0883519
DREW LUCY F MIDGET SJTC 0324389
COAKLEY LEAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0721345
CAMPBELL CHLOÉ F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0765511
MCCULLUM DONNA F MASTERS SJTC 6539834
RUSSELL-HURST AISLINN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1243594
RICHARD LISA F JUNIOR ASEA 9873409
MEAHAN RILEY F YOUTH SJTC 0025185
MACDONALD CAROL-ANN F SENIOR UN-NB 9694832
ROBERGE MADDIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1042018
GORHAM MARIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0853355
PIROOZMAND NEUSHA F PEEWEE SJTC 0819943
BREAU ERIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0818987
STODDARD PAULETTE F MASTERS SJTC 7290589
HAYNES-MACDONALD HANNAH F YOUTH FFFT 0041068
GRANT STELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0845555
TOWER ALEXIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0813806
COMEAU KARIANE PYSE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0876893
MCLEAN REESE F PEEWEE ASEA 0816310
POIRIER MADELEINE F PEEWEE ASEA 1057292
BECK JILLIAN F YOUTH SJTC 0194434
MACPHERSON JULIA F YOUTH SJTC 0166139
VAN DER PLAIJOU MAGELA F YOUTH ACAN 0095670
DUNN KATHRYN F YOUTH SJTC 0150970
MALTAIS NAOMIE F SENIOR ASEA 9260577
FERGUSON MILLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0861247
HEBERT NEVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1015609
ROBICHAUD LIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1259570
GRANT MAIA F MIDGET SJTC 0379600
WHITE JESSICA F BANTAM FFFT 0419007
ROLLIN LIBBY F BANTAM ASEA 0486544
HENRY SEEBACH ZASIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0999606
GAUDET ELLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1073177
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F YOUTH ASEA 0013037
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR UN-NB 9214139
CALDER OLIVIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0785039
TRITES EMILY F MIDGET MCNB 0234029
CLEMENT EVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0618416
KEILTY JENNA F JUNIOR FFFT 9958982
ALBERT SHELLEY F MASTERS SJTC 7178349
DYKEMAN RILEY F BANTAM ASEA 0531910
MACFARLANE HALEY F MIDGET FLTC 0251458
BOUDREAU ISABELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0112196
HATFIELD ADAH F PEEWEE FFFT 0784819
FORBES ALEXANDREA F SENIOR ASEA 9737281
COMEAU JANELLE F BANTAM ASEA 0464488
ROUSSY CHLOE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0657569
KELLOWAY HUNTER F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1157753
BRENNAN BRIDGET F SENIOR UN-NB 9325195
LEBLANC MAELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0652655
HAMILTON AVERY F PEEWEE ASEA 0676587
CÔTÉ SUZANNE F MASTERS FLTC 5939226
MAH JADYN F MIDGET ASEA 0293661
GOULD MADISON F MIDGET SJTC 0337076
LEBLANC VICTORIA F SENIOR SJTC 9730902
MICHAUD JOSIANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1125126
ALBERT ADRIENNE F BANTAM SJTC 0573013
NEWMAN JULIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1135847
DUNN TRACY F MASTERS SJTC 7077084
DESAI SNEHA F SENIOR FFFT 9586377
GRENON LEAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0633388
SAVOIE GABRIELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0546955
ST-ARNAULD MIRIOOK F SENIOR ASEA 9672878
ROBERTS PIPPA ROBERTS F PEEWEE ASEA 1175102
MACKINLEY REGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 0625187
DICKINSON LAURA F JUNIOR ASEA 9960063
EVANS KARLY F BANTAM SJTC 0528177
MURRAY ASHLEY F JUNIOR SJTC 9826061
KARATZIOS ZOE F MIDGET SJTC 0216241
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F MASTERS SJTC 6397416
EISNER ANDREA F YOUTH FFFT 0170379
STEPHEN HANNAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0670182
MICK ABBIGAIL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0611679
KILPATRICK ABBY F MIDGET SJTC 0246539
HAYES MEGAN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0882576
CLOWATER MAYA F YOUTH FFFT 0111901
PIVOVAROV ANA F PEEWEE ASEA 1036410
CARREAU ELLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1220413
LANDRY CAROL LYNN F MASTERS SJTC 7648977
UNDERHILL CHELSEY F YOUTH FLTC 0035160
LEBLANC CHLOÉ F PEEWEE ASEA 0656633
MANSON ABIGAIL F PEEWEE SJTC 0878858
DAIGLE BIANCA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1019757
YUZDA PAIGE F PEEWEE SJTC 0748855
LLOYD ZOE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1158751
JACOBSON CARYS F BANTAM FFFT 0483613
PENNINGTON CATHERINE F MASTERS SJTC 6755022
HOLT ÉMILIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0791267
KELLY ETHEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0698168
AZARIAH TABITHA F BANTAM ASEA 0545045
DOUCET EMILY F MIDGET ASEA 0388239
ROBINSON-GROZIK ASHLEY F YOUTH SJTC 0169263
BOUDREAU MIREILLE F MIDGET ASEA 0312959
EMERSON NORAH F SENIOR SJTC 9677824
DAVIDSON LILLY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1744437
CHIASSON ARIEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1295800
MELANSON ARIEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0758829
GREEN HALEY F SENIOR SJTC 7937301
RUSSEL-HURST AISLINN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1213075
MACARTHUR AVA F BANTAM ASEA 0534141
MAZEROLLE MILA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0713010
BLOUIN ISABELLE F PEEWEE ASEA 0627611
MACWILLIAM ERIN F BANTAM FFFT 0426116
BRENEOL HANNAH F MIDGET SJTC 0290109
DEGREEFF JASMINE F PEEWEE ASEA 0828053
KLINKER ALLORA F PEEWEE FFFT 0747615
LEBLANC MADISON F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1147704
BLACK SOPHIE F YOUTH ASEA 0035958
ARSENAULT AUDREE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0911072
ROBERTS LIBBY F PEEWEE SJTC 0641272
MERCER ELLA F MIDGET SJTC 0333347
WALLACE LAUREN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0866852
GUIMOND MYLENE F SENIOR SJTC 9174855
BOURQUE JOSETTE F MIDGET UN-NB 0226771
DABBARH MARYAM F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0793034
DAVIDSON ABIGAIL F YOUTH FLTC 0035582
GIRARD CHLOE F PEEWEE ASEA 0768694
RICHARD JANELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1227019
SYLLION RHIANNA F PEEWEE FLTC 0997800
KEEPING EMMA F PEEWEE SJTC 1029849
YOUNG AGNES F PEEWEE FLTC 1079558
MCDONALD TESS F SENIOR FLTC 9532667
ROUSSY OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0863145
PIROOZMAND NEIKA F PEEWEE SJTC 0833857
VRINGER ERIN F BANTAM SJTC 0451187
ADAMS ANNA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0829426
SAMANTHA TAYLOR F JUNIOR FFFT 9918074
HALL MACKENZIE F MIDGET FFFT 0230434
MORRIS ISABELLE F SENIOR ASEA 9666732
DUPUIS EVELYNE F PEEWEE ASEA 0886487
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5835032
BROSNAN MARY F MASTERS SJTC 5796700
DOIRON AMÉLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0724362
LEBLANC SARAH F PEEWEE ASEA 0776110
FRIARS KARMEN F PEEWEE FLTC 0748378
WARD JAMIE F SENIOR FLTC 9638778
MACISAAC SHELBY F MIDGET ASEA 0371566
ADAMS MARIEVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0881443
LAGACÉ REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
BELL JENNIFER F SENIOR ASEA 9566072
MCLEOD MADELEINE F MIDGET FFFT 0382366
SMITH TAYLOR F PEEWEE SJTC 0687273
LUND ANNIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0710209
FILION LAURENCE F PEEWEE ASEA 0927108
HÉBERT BIANKA F PEEWEE ASEA 0848780
BROWN-JACKSON ANNABEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0925277
BROW KILEY F BANTAM SJTC 0576103
CARROLL ELLA F BANTAM FLTC 0545671
NELSON CATHERINE F BANTAM SJTC 0580026
CARTIER LEILA F MIDGET ASEA 0315448
DESPRÈS ERIKA F BANTAM ASEA 0482150
KINGSTON OLIVIA F BANTAM SJTC 0480408
TRITES HANNAH F YOUTH MCNB 0188173
TAYLOR SAMANTHA F JUNIOR FFFT 9974298
DAVIS ROBYN F YOUTH FFFT 0084525
NGONGO SHARON F JUNIOR ASEA 9936841
ANDERSON LINDSAY F BANTAM SJTC 0417232
CÔTÉ GABRIELLE F BANTAM UN-NB 0483478
ALLANACH JANELLE F MIDGET ASEA 0319114
SPARKES LILY-JANE F PEEWEE FFFT 0783271
HUGHES KYLA F YOUTH ASEA 0028502
VIOLETTE ANNE-JULIE F JUNIOR ACAN 9952821
KANG ANNY F BANTAM SJTC 0550817
HARRIS ELIZABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0891980
LOSIER AUDREY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0610458
FINNEGAN JILL F BANTAM ASEA 0482813
PLATIS ADRIANNA F PEEWEE ASEA 0656789
SOLOMON LILIAN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0764874
HALL CHELSEY F JUNIOR FFFT 9813571
LANDRY SARAH F YOUTH ACAN 0023971
KENNY ALYSON F YOUTH ASEA 0066382
LEBLANC DOMINIQUE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0834908
EMERSON VALERIE F BANTAM SJTC 0535914
NEWMAN KYLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0714313
ENSTROM SADIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0884782
SIMPSON SELENA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0779233
DAIGLE KYM LYNN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0792049
SAVOIE ALEXIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0648653
LEBLANC MONIKA F SENIOR ASEA 9589860
PETERSEN KIRA F PEEWEE ASEA 1176538
EVANS ALYSSA F YOUTH SJTC 0110940
OLIVER CLAIRE F MIDGET SJTC 0323628
SHARKEY MACKENZIE F JUNIOR FLTC 9814744
LEBLANC MIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0845646
PANISIAK SHELBY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1037596
PELLERIN MELISSA F JUNIOR ASEA 9836774
LEWIS JENNA F JUNIOR FLTC 9961418
OLIVER MAGGIE F JUNIOR SJTC 9927463
MCAULIFFE MADELINE F PEEWEE SJTC 0632639
JARVIS EMMA F YOUTH UN-NB 0112970
DESPRES MYLENE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1090490
MORIN NOEMIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0792286
DYSART LAUREN F BANTAM SJTC 0451031
LEBLANC MADELEINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0912099
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SENIOR SJTC 9193428
ROBERTS PIPPA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1299836
MONAHAN SACHA F SENIOR SJTC 8596723
ARSENEAULT MAUDE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0780143
MCLEOD MICHELLE F BANTAM FFFT 0584270
HARPER ELIZABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0878639
PELLETIER LAURIANE F PEEWEE SJTC 0863846
LAVIGNE JESSICA F PEEWEE ASEA 0824773
SCOTT EVEY F PEEWEE ASEA 0718962
CORMIER AMÉLIE F YOUTH APAC 0149990
MACDONALD LAINIE F PEEWEE FLTC 0683762
BRADFORD EMMA F JUNIOR FLTC 9821600
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F BANTAM ASEA 0564146
MARTIN EMMANUELLE F YOUTH FFFT 0026715
GODIN ERIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1054056
ARSENAULT JULIETTE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0722119
PARKER KATE F PEEWEE SJTC 0630250
MACDONALD ELIZABETH F SENIOR UN-NB 8767232
MACDOW JANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0777742
LEBLANC JULIA F YOUTH SJTC 0167096
COFFIN LILY F YOUTH SJTC 0015661
BOURGEOIS KIÈVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0570865
DOUCET SHELLEY F SENIOR UN-NB 8343531
WRIGHT CHELSEY F PEEWEE FFFT 0641961
GAGNON CAROLINE F YOUTH ASEA 0123219
MERCER LUCY F PEEWEE SJTC 0630538
DOUCET SUZANNE F MASTERS SJTC 6286526
DOIRON NAOMIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0749082
PITRE HALEY F MIDGET ACAN 0287735
MCDONALD EVELYN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836480
MORISSON DOROTHY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0784444
MORRISSEY ASHLEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0565320
BROW JACKIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0712557
CAISSIE KARINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1021256
BOUDREAU ZAYA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0818423
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F MASTERS SJTC 7336341
JONES JENAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0933222
FINNEGAN BEATRIX F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0622115
FOUGERE NATALYA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0694186
MACFARLANE QUINN F PEEWEE SJTC 0895040
MACDONALD REBECCA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0821948
BADEAU AMY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0686410
DYSART ANNA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0651805
SINCLAIR BEATRICE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0898343
NOEL ARIANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0782258
NOWLAN CLAIRE F PEEWEE ASEA 0789585
POIRIER AMY F MIDGET ACAN 0278301
FRIARS HOLLY F PEEWEE FLTC 0819429
KIERVIN JULIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0835384
UGABI ANNE F SENIOR FLTC 9537660
BOUDREAU JASMINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836283
KEEFE DANIELLE F MIDGET FFFT 0281366
SPROULE COURTNEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0688559
LAMARRE JULIETTE F PEEWEE ASEA 0785113
GOGUEN TSHIMBALANGA ONISHA F BANTAM ASEA 0575744
NELSON SARAH F MIDGET SJTC 0214611
LEGER ANNICK F MIDGET ASEA 0270058
PLOMP KARISSA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1032866
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR FFFT 9284424
LEBLANC DANIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1179957
MUNN HILLARY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0997742
WASSON ANGELA F BANTAM ASEA 0530222
MOCTEZUMA JOCELYN F YOUTH FFFT 0120770
DUBÉ SOPHIE F BANTAM FFFT 0538597
CORMIER SHELLEY F MASTERS SJTC 7576183
LAWSON ALLYSON F PEEWEE ASEA 0788176
BÉRUBÉ MILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1054103
WILSON MADISON F BANTAM FLTC 0465710
BLOUIN MARIE-SOLEIL F BANTAM ASEA 0443315
CORMIER LAURENCE F PEEWEE FFFT 0682143
ROCHON FRANCE F BANTAM ASEA 0464391
CAMERON COURTNEY F MIDGET ASEA 0344713
DAIGLE LUCY F BANTAM FFFT 0475692
LALONDE GENEVIEVE F SENIOR SRNB 9187600
FERGUSON CALISTA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0754578
OUELLETTE ELLI F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1144176
MALONE OLIVIA F JUNIOR ASEA 9834114
THERIAULT GABRIELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0958291
ROBERT CHLOÉ F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0834436
DAVIDSON ELLA F PEEWEE ASEA 0658187
MELANSON KACY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0835778
CASSIE RYAN M SENIOR ASEA 9616375
VACHON RILEY M PEEWEE FLTC 0763175
IRVINE BENJAMIN M YOUTH SJTC 0131371
SAVOIE GUILLAUME M YOUTH ASEA 0054725
BOULERICE MISHA M MIDGET FFFT 0253102
KING MILTON M SENIOR FLTC 9251863
DEVOST HENRIK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1168547
SAVOIE FRÉDÉRIC M JUNIOR ACAN 9927435
ARSENEAULT FLI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0997487
HICKS AIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0618379
DREW CHARLES M PEEWEE SJTC 0672314
CHILIBECK VLADI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0312481
COMEAU MIKAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1178769
ST-PIERRE MALTAIS NATHANIEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0960479
CAMPBELL DYLAN M BANTAM SJTC 0547506
LEBLANC AARON M SENIOR ASEA 9458761
NICKERSON TAYLOR M MIDGET SJTC 0399716
CAMPBELL OWEN M YOUTH SJTC 0038002
EISNER ANDERSON M PEEWEE SJTC 0822802
SHANKS JOSHUA M SENIOR SJTC 9699798
ROY MATTEO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1021343
VIOLETTE XAVIER M YOUTH ACAN 0199538
WILLIAMS DOMINIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0922105
BRITTON ROSS M MASTERS SJTC 6429063
ADAMS JACK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0690089
BOUDREAU LOIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0817399
BLACKWOOD DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4982213
HUBBARD LOGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0975033
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M JUNIOR ASEA 9834361
LÉGÈRE BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0845525
MCLEAN MAX M PEEWEE ASEA 1036158
DALLAIRE SAMUEL M MIDGET UN-NB 0230699
LANDRY GERMAIN M MASTERS FLTC 5931018
MCAULIFFE CHRISTIAN M BANTAM SJTC 0465592
LAWSON JAYSON M BANTAM ASEA 0483093
VAN KESSEL ISAAC M BANTAM SJTC 0467257
WILSON TROY M SENIOR FLTC 9458245
RICHARD NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1013275
SCOTT STEVE M SENIOR ASEA 7843757
FRASER PARKER M MIDGET SJTC 0342681
MURPHY JAMES M SENIOR SJTC 9141099
HARVEY ETHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1131083
LÉGER ALEX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1074806
HARPER BROGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0882097
LEBLANC RYAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1218125
LEVESQUE ANTOINE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0829049
THÉRIAULT MIGUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0894872
POIRIER FÉLIX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1091753
COTÉ-LANDRY MATHIEU M SENIOR FLTC 9022061
MACDONALD LAUCHIE M PEEWEE FLTC 0756081
GRENON ADAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0856850
ANCHETA KYLE M SENIOR FLTC 9468217
DURNING TYLER M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0596774
LEBLANC BRANDON M SENIOR FFFT 9525537
HACHE KALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1046793
ENSTROM OWEN M MIDGET ASEA 0354458
ARSENEAULT ALEXI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0710613
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
JACOB KAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1021492
CORMIER LAURENCE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0661813
LEBLANC GABRIEL M SENIOR UN-NB 8546367
DAVIS AVERY M PEEWEE FFFT 0710265
MORAIS JEREMY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0680277
BANVILLE MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0697668
STUART ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 9268370
ARSENAULT MAX M YOUTH SJTC 0027806
GUIGNARD HUGO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1153832
ROY MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0920780
PELLERIN JÉRÉMIE M SENIOR UN-NB 9344535
HACHE KAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0678584
MACKENZIE REUBEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0938855
DOIRON TRISTAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0946656
LEPAGE CAROL M MASTERS ACAN 6858452
EATMAN SHANE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0898874
RIOUX AIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0873440
GIROUARD MATHÉO M PEEWEE ASEA 0762555
DIONNE ALEX M PEEWEE ASEA 0958990
LÉGER JULIEN M SENIOR ASEA 9551251
POIRIER TIM M JUNIOR ASEA 9912344
DONALDSON CONNOR M MIDGET SJTC 0397624
DUPLESSIS OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1111345
ROY JONATHAN M YOUTH ACAN 0125903
OUECHTETI RYAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0892747
DUPUIS JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836414
KARATZIOS NIKOLAS M BANTAM SJTC 0520044
SIMARD ZAVIER M PEEWEE ASEA 1038501
POIRIER MIKAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0834495
DESJARDINS VINCENT M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0932046
DAVIS SCOTT M SENIOR UN-NB 7975171
ARSENEAULT ÉLI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0919100
ROBICHAUD SAMUEL M JUNIOR ASEA 9829497
MACKINLEY CADEN M PEEWEE SJTC 0999480
PRESTON CHARLIE M BANTAM FLTC 0561354
ROBICHAUAD DOMINIC M MIDGET ACAN 0219377
TURGEON LIAM M SENIOR ARAN 9683240
CHIASSON NATHANIEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1076552
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
RICHARD CÉDRIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1180854
CORMIER SÉBASTIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0541464
MELANSON COREY M PEEWEE SJTC 0959927
BROOKS MARSHALL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0688569
SHIN ALEX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0787311
KILPATRICK OWEN M BANTAM SJTC 0524858
REARDON CALEB M PEEWEE ASEA 0821930
CAISSIE RYAN M SENIOR ASEA 9624658
MCNEIL CARY M SENIOR UN-NB 7955980
PISTOIA CHRISTOPHER M PEEWEE FLTC 0675353
KEENAN ISAAC M PEEWEE SJTC 0815425
BRITT BARRY M SENIOR UN-NB 9016186
KEOUGH MAX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0789584
MCGOVERN KENNETH M YOUTH SJTC 0062236
LEGER LYAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0940858
CORMIER ANTHONY M SENIOR SJTC 9767022
BOUDREAU ALEX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1173345
CYR JEREMIE M YOUTH ASEA 0191998
LÉGER SIMON M PEEWEE ASEA 0785654
JACOBSON KOEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0775926
ROY DAMIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1285129
SPRAGG MITCHELL M JUNIOR FLTC 9960155
THERIAULT DAMIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0910117
FURLONG DENNIS M MASTERS UN-NB 4584360
EMERSON DENNIS M YOUTH SJTC 0027210
STACEY ATTICUS ROBERT JOSEPH M PEEWEE SJTC 1022502
COOK JONATHAN M PEEWEE ASEA 0761019
JACOMELLI AURÉLIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0082229
AUDET-LÉGER SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0753382
KEAN MITCHELL M YOUTH FFFT 0116332
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS FLTC 7185206
MCCOY BENJAMIN M YOUTH SJTC 0024780
SLATER KEEGAN M YOUTH ASEA 0064668
BRACE JAMES M SENIOR ASEA 8590381
HAYES JACOB M SENIOR SJTC 9528564
ROY MAXIME M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0913444
ARSENAULT JARAMIE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0578278
THORNE CRAIG M YOUTH SJTC 0182903
WALLACE COLEMAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1194968
PARK MATTHEW M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1082907
ST-LAURENT WILLIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 0656067
COLIN AUREL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1090461
BRISON ARTHUR M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1124431
FINDLAY HAYDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886404
MACARTHUR ISAAC M PEEWEE ASEA 0846990
DAVIDSON LOGAN M YOUTH FLTC 0075292
ARSENAULT SIMON M PEEWEE SJTC 0814859
YOUNG JUSTIN M SENIOR FLTC 8281838
EISNER COHEN M PEEWEE SJTC 1075993
NAZARI ARTABAZ M SENIOR SJTC 8938506
WILSON EDOUARD M MIDGET ACAN 0269631
PELLETIER TANNER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0954473
SEXTON CONOR M JUNIOR ASEA 9985884
BANGOURA MATTEO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1186752
CLEGHORN BRANDON M SENIOR UN-NB 9582987
MCLAUGHLIN DANIEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0734547
ESTAFANOS MICHAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0671126
LYNCH MICHAEL M MASTERS SJTC 6697911
JEAN SAMUEL M YOUTH ACAN 0152094
VOUTOUR KOHEN M PEEWEE FLTC 0648550
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M BANTAM FLTC 0597223
WILLISTON ALEXANDER M SENIOR ASEA 9543401
MORAIS BOUDREAU DAWI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1046960
FRASER CAMERON M YOUTH SJTC 0139206
REINDL JASON M SENIOR SJTC 8498940
GAUDET MAXIME M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1088830
HARPER KEEGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0759341
LEBLANC RÉMI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0874904
MARTIN EVAN M BANTAM SJTC 0431393
CHAN TANG RÉMI M PEEWEE ASEA 0932054
OUELLETTE ALEXANDER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0811017
ROSS MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0719603
BROWN-JACKSON PHILIPPE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1124417
CRAWFORD LUKE M BANTAM SJTC 0426378
MITTON G. MICHAEL M YOUTH ASEA 0052566
HOPPER ERIC M MASTERS FLTC 6044097
CAMPBELL PARKER M YOUTH ASEA 0196537
MCFARLANE MALACKEY M MIDGET SJTC 0285805
ADAMS TYLER M JUNIOR SJTC 9856009
MICHAUD JEREMY M MIDGET UN-NB 0359119
BABIN ISAAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1081369
FERRON JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0759226
DRAY THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1074947
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS ASEA 7253259
MACMILLAN DANNY M SENIOR SJTC 8945000
MACDONALD ESHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0726758
RICHARD FELIX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0974184
LEBLANC DOMINIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0888070
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
SCOTT EAMONN M PEEWEE ASEA 0985131
MCINTYRE RYDER M PEEWEE SJTC 0975127
SPARKS HAYDEN M BANTAM FFFT 0599036
O'SHEA LIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 1134016
RYAN KELLAN M BANTAM SJTC 0411800
DAIGLE ALEC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1197262
MALLAIS JULIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0976148
MCQUAID JASON M SENIOR UN-NB 8185848
EVANS BEN M MIDGET SJTC 0294291
LEBLANC MIKEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0938903
ROY ALEXI CEDRIC M JUNIOR ACAN 9913724
LANDRY PIERRE M SENIOR ASEA 8853594
LAGACÉ JOSEPH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0910155
BOUDREAU CALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886289
LEBLANC DYLAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1231005
TRITES GLENN M MASTERS UN-NB 6610445
SOLOMON KEVIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0865019
DOUCET ALAIN M SENIOR ASEA 9644301
JENKINS JAX M PEEWEE ASEA 1047818
GRAY BENJAMIN M PEEWEE SJTC 0757226
GODIN JÉRÉMIE M YOUTH ASEA 0110342
HACHÉ CHRISTIAN M JUNIOR ACAN 9950181
DAIGLE HUGO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0830918
ROBERTSON CHRISTOPHER M SENIOR UN-NB 9296316
LEBLANC NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1060564
BEAUDOIN LOUKA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0945515
TOOLE GAVIN M PEEWEE FLTC 1083523
DESJARDINS THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1126098
BOURQUE NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0916972
WOODMAN SAM M BANTAM ASEA 0489988
SHALALA MYLES M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0846522
RIOUX NATHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0637159
LEGER JOEL M BANTAM ASEA 0563917
BLOMMAERT LATHEN M PEEWEE FLTC 0678285
TREE ROBBIE M SENIOR FLTC 9660863
KEOUGH ZAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1055783
CAPLAN RIVER M YOUTH ACAN 0155455
BABINEAU XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0813951
LEBLANC RÉMI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0999460
UNDERHILL MORGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1143545
STEEVES CLINT M JUNIOR ASEA 9841347
RIOUX CEDRIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0847058
LANDRY CALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1269819
GRANT EVAN M SENIOR ASEA 9353190
MCNEIL MATTHEW M SENIOR SJTC 9358046
ALLANACH SAMUEL M PEEWEE ASEA 0649363
LEBLANC JACOB M MIDGET ASEA 0239041
BLOMMAERT XANDER M BANTAM FLTC 0593731
CHARRON OLIVIER M JUNIOR UN-NB 9827682
VAUTOUR XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0779382
LEBLANC WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0694700
MACMACKIN NICK M SENIOR SJTC 9556004
GREEN ADAM M BANTAM SJTC 0518579
FARRAH THEODORE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0895229
MCLAUGHLIN MATTHEW M SENIOR FFFT 9686269
SIROIS ALAIN-OLIVIER M YOUTH UN-NB 0150844
LEGER GABRIEL M PEEWEE ASEA 0899809
LEBLANC CEDRIC M PEEWEE ASEA 0733865
BOUTILIER NOAH M MIDGET ASEA 0296743
OUELLETTE ALEXANDRE M PEEWEE ASEA 0995033
LAMBROPOULOS JONATHAN M BANTAM FFFT 0598950
BROWN DAN M SENIOR SJTC 9427030
DURLEY LANCE M YOUTH FLTC 0183852
MCGRAW-DOUCET ALEXANDRE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0982630
ST-LAURENT THOMAS M PEEWEE UN-NB 0818769
MARIN TYRELL M JUNIOR ARAN 9828289
CORMIER PASCAL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0851778
JACKSON ROBERT M MASTERS UN-NB 5528987
DYSART JONAH M MIDGET SJTC 0247757
RICHARD ETHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0615491
BOURQUE CHRISTIAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0631138
ANDERSON MARK M MASTERS SJTC 7613325
LAROUCHE ISSAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0728371
VANICEK SEBASTIAN M YOUTH FFFT 0140947
BOUCHARD JASON M SENIOR FLTC 9044389
MORNEAULT ANDON M MIDGET ASEA 0350266
FULTON ROGER M JUNIOR FLTC 9917638
HARRISON BRADEN M SENIOR FLTC 9765802
HACHE ALEXIE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0649473
DESPRÈS JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1043039
CHU DESMOND M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1063871
BAUMBACH TYSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0641864
BOUDREAU LOUIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0816881
MANN NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0848773
PELLETIER FRANÇOIS M SENIOR ASEA 9595107
TRITES NATHAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0762700
LEBLANC FRANCIS M MASTERS UN-NB 5127617
DUNNETT ADAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0641886
MALLET NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1093349
THIBODEAU JULIEN M MIDGET ACAN 0212126
PRICE ALEXANDRE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0934780
ROBICHAUD XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1195440
MCLAUGHLAN CARTER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0799571
MAZEROLLE JÉRÉMI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0848625
ARSENEAULT ZACHARIE M BANTAM ASEA 0544455
DOUCET PHILLIP M JUNIOR ACAN 9942619
BAISLEY WESTON M PEEWEE ASEA 0852103
BRODERICK KYLE M PEEWEE SJTC 0797959
PRESTON TEDDY M PEEWEE FLTC 0972892
BOUDREAU ANDREW M YOUTH ACAN 0141546
CAMPBELL EVAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0828436
LANDRY MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1053566
LAGACÉ MARC-ANDRÉ M PEEWEE SJTC 0727166
BOUDREAU LIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1145026
STEWART HARRISON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1231356
GAUDET YANNICK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1096843
SOMMERVILLE ISAAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0791647
ANDERSON HUNTER M PEEWEE SJTC 0882336
CAMERON SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0666434
BOUDREAU ALEXIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0762790
CHIASSON REJEAN M SENIOR UN-NB 8332370
KING BEN M MIDGET SJTC 0210516
HACHÉ JEAN-DANIEL M YOUTH APAC 0186895
THOMAS BRYAN M SENIOR ACAN 9542803
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UN-NB 4696398
MALLET FELIX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1055616
ROY SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0751139
GOGUEN LIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1010504
CLEMENT CHARLES M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0871705
CRAWFORD JOHN M MIDGET SJTC 0330884
GLENEN QUINLAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0750949
PEDERSEN BRAIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0927142
SHANNON CLAY M YOUTH SJTC 0090339
DOIRON MAXIMILIEN M PEEWEE ASEA 0940085
JOHNSTONE CANTIN ZACH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0670367
LEBLANC OWEN M PEEWEE ASEA 0855429
VANICEK CHRISTIAN M PEEWEE FFFT 0632656
MAZEROLLE MAX M MIDGET ASEA 0251423
HUNTER JACK M BANTAM SJTC 0567069
DOBSON TROY M SENIOR FLTC 9592770
BENOIT OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1147900
BOURQUE SAMUEL M YOUTH ASEA 0176103
CORMIER PATRICK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0972689
GODIN CHRISTIAN M JUNIOR APAC 9948609
ROBERGE ANDRE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0685542
GODIN LUCAS M BANTAM SJTC 0468174
ARSENEAU ERIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1010955
BOUDREAU YANNICK M YOUTH ASEA 0176015
LEARD KALE M PEEWEE ASEA 0960308
LAGACÉ GRADY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0837741
BASTARACHE JEAN-LUC M SENIOR ASEA 9651266
VACHON LIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 0729680
GRAVES GARETT M PEEWEE SJTC 0726605
ANTHONY PATRICK M MIDGET SJTC 0270651
LEBLANC KAI M MIDGET ASEA 0362343
BUCKLEY LIAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0960447
LAMPREA FELIPE M JUNIOR SJTC 9819630
BABIN SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1153368
MALLET JOSHUA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0862521
DUNN BENJAMIN M JUNIOR SJTC 9919975
LAROSE ANDY M BANTAM FLTC 0499423
COMEAU NICOLAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0667103
DESJARDINS HENRI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0840993
PARKER JACKSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0889523
WOODMAN OWEN M BANTAM ASEA 0450656
SOMMERVILLE ISSAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0799460
LEGER PASCAL M PEEWEE ASEA 1018250
SCHWARZ LARS M JUNIOR FLTC 9971266
HINDLE JAMES M BANTAM SJTC 0410605
WELSH MICKYLE M YOUTH ASEA 0065344
VAUTOUR NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1051372
SOUCY JEREMY M JUNIOR ACAN 9913625
MALLAIS SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0880795
LANDRY MICAH M BANTAM SJTC 0426650
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
DOIRON YANNICK M YOUTH ACAN 0030864
RIOUX BASTIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0738642
HAYNES-MACDONALD ALEX M BANTAM FFFT 0456428
STEPHEN WILLIAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0916876
MACKENZIE RILEY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0676232
LEBLANC ERIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0750056
CORMIER WILL M PEEWEE SJTC 0771562
RICHARD FRANÇOIS M MIDGET ASEA 0378318
LÉGÈRE SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0610196
GARNETT COLSON M BANTAM FLTC 0527042
BOURQUE ERIK M BANTAM ASEA 0418953
BELL DANIEL M YOUTH SJTC 0127426
WITMER ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 8915852
VAN KESSEL SASHA M PEEWEE SJTC 0792679
HENRI JORDAN M YOUTH ASEA 0139702
THIBODEAU PAUL M MASTERS ASEA 6384773
DOOL ZACHARY M BANTAM ASEA 0556296
LEBLANC WILIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0964696
GAUTREAU RILEY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0790786
MACKINNON NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0713177
DUFOUR DOIRON MAÏKO M PEEWEE ASEA 0716815
JAY AIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0413313
FOLEY AIDAN M PEEWEE FLTC 0761417
ALLANACH CHARLIE M PEEWEE ASEA 0869307
BENT JAMES M PEEWEE SJTC 0958378
RICHARD JOSHUA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0575136
HANDRIGAN GRANT M SENIOR UN-NB 8235618
MELANSON OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0623871
KERR DAVID M SENIOR UN-NB 9492206
LEBLANC ANDREW M JUNIOR FFFT 9882432
MCNAMARA JEREMY K M SENIOR SJTC 9382946
DONNELLY JAXON M RECREATIONAL ASEA 0818996
LOSIER SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0634595
ADAMS NICHOLAS M PEEWEE ASEA 0793678
LANDRY OLIVIER M YOUTH UN-NB 0131402
KEENAN CEDRIC M PEEWEE ASEA 0899891
CHOQUETTE RAPHAËL M SENIOR ASEA 9565215
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M MIDGET ASEA 0221046
HARVEY NICHOLAS M BANTAM FFFT 0416868
HARRIS CAMERON M MIDGET SJTC 0393302
GIONET JONATHAN M SENIOR FLTC 9451139
VAUTOUR LUKA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1211381
GRAVES BRADY M JUNIOR SJTC 9889948
MICHAUD ZACHARY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0959233
ADAMS WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0658558
MACKENZIE JUDE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1182669
CHU JOAQUIM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0911712
ANDERSON-FIZZARD MATEO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886569
ST-COEUR SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0691487
GIROUARD DANOÉ M PEEWEE ASEA 1029552
GIRARD PATRICK M PEEWEE ASEA 0979989
LEBLANC SÉBASTIEN M JUNIOR ASEA 9861305
LACASSE PIERRE-ALEXANDRE M SENIOR FLTC 9464624
CORMIER LOSIER ANTHONY M MIDGET ASEA 0293045
KIRALY IMRICH M MASTERS SJTC 4682035
BOUDREAU ANDREW M YOUTH ACAN 0195885
DUNNETT GREGOR M PEEWEE SJTC 0619367
MANUEL JAROD M JUNIOR ASEA 9896123
CHIASSON SAMUEL M MIDGET ACAN 0270839
MORNEAULT EASTON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1111156
STOCKDALE LAUREN M SENIOR FLTC 9468807
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M JUNIOR FFFT 9948645
BERKSHIRE JACK M JUNIOR FFFT 9888172
ARSENEAULT JÉRÉMIE M BANTAM ASEA 0513176
KEENAN NOLAN M PEEWEE ASEA 0721471
PRESTON HENRY M PEEWEE FLTC 0780645
MACMINN ADAM M YOUTH ACAN 0139735
DEMPSTER BRODY M MIDGET SJTC 0278020
BREAULT ADRIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1078644
DOBSON SHAYNE M SENIOR ASEA 9189305
LEFRANOIS JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0826207
MARR BRENT M MASTERS SJTC 7332155
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
RICHARD MARCO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0683210
EVANS RYAN M JUNIOR SJTC 9961927
CORMIER SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0636465
MELANSON DARREN M PEEWEE SJTC 0771846
LANDRY JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0976303
ZHAO YONGXIN M SENIOR SJTC 8876527
DYKEMAN WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0817709
ROGERS THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0717909
GAUDET JEAN-MARC M JUNIOR UN-NB 9993789
YOUNG IAN M MIDGET FLTC 0370100
MACINTOSH ANGUS M SENIOR ASEA 9669817
TIZZARD CHRISTOPHER M BANTAM FLTC 0535851
CAMPBELL WALKER M JUNIOR UN-NB 9962161
DAIGLE LEAH M MIDGET UN-NB 0243542
BRENNAN TIMOTHY M SENIOR UN-NB 9631460
LEDUC OLIVIER M PEEWEE FLTC 0843729
ROY VINCENT M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0773041
BANKS ALEXANDRE M JUNIOR SJTC 9981040
JOYCE MATTHEW M YOUTH FFFT 0064820
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
RICHARD CHRISTIAN M SENIOR ASEA 9375588
MORNEAULT EASTON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0972640
TERRY RYAN M JUNIOR ASEA 9822964
HUNTER LUCAS M PEEWEE SJTC 0710951
COLFORD MICHAEL M JUNIOR FFFT 9863136
WAMBOLDT AUSTIN M MIDGET UN-NB 0378055
DUPUIS JUSTIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1193791
BOUDREAU JUSTIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0914621
WESSELIUS LEE M SENIOR UN-NB 9457438
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
GAMMON JADEN M MIDGET ACAN 0266759
SHEN ZITAO M PEEWEE SJTC 0844904
LEARD JONAH M PEEWEE ASEA 0666458
O'BRIEN OWEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0853483
BORNAIS SHAMUS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0895410
KINNEY ADRIAN M SENIOR UN-NB 9757304
STOILOV VADYM M BANTAM SJTC 0524663
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
LAGACÉ REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
KIELY KATHLEEN F FFFT 6325896 1064016 Certified
BLACK SOPHIE F ASEA 0035958 5854953 Trained
FORBES BRIANNA F ASEA 9929988 6042219 Trained
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428 5822438 Trained
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UN-NB 4789053 89577 Certified
FORBES ALEXANDREA F ASEA 9737281 X NA
MCMULLIN ANDREA F FFFT 7144780 6108006 Trained
CHISHOLM KATHY F FLTC 6672175 604279 Trained
MILLER SARA F ASEA 8881826
BUTLER JENNIFER F ACAN 6245468 1083851 Certified
LEFORT NATALIE F ASEA 8123463
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416 5817409 In Training
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370 6042222 Trained
DAVIS SCOTT M UN-NB 7975171 5603628 Trained
MURPHY JAMES M SJTC 9141099 6051313 Trained
ANDERSON SCOTT M UN-NB 6857819 205634 In Training
WELSH MICKYLE M ASEA 0065344 6042224 Trained
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780 9750592 In Training
GUITARD BRUCE M ARAN 7628217 1219853 Trained
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196 666928 Certified
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627 205620 Certified
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078 487061 NA
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367 981983 Certified
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220 36611 Certified
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549 6036318 Certified
LEBLANC AARON M ASEA 9458761
YOUNG JUSTIN M FLTC 8281838 1132705 Trained
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363 507662 Trained
LEBLANC BRANDON M FFFT 9525537 5818574 Certified
ALLAN GREG M FFFT 5510134 901528 In Training
RONDEAU ANDRé M FLTC 6020751 5818590 Trained
CHURCH EARL M ASEA 4443483 43434 Certified
SCOTT STEVE M ASEA 7843757 6042214 Trained
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259 348850 Certified
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627 205620 Certified
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940 886522 Certified
FRY JOSHUA M SJTC 9034922 6048406 Trained
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018 1142044 Trained
FROST BRIAN M CCTC 5516743
LEPAGE CAROL M ACAN 6858452 5822633 Trained
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416
SULLIVAN WENDY F UN-NB 5679896
FERRIS MYFANWY F UN-NB 6070015
CUMMINGS KELSIE F UN-NB 9610776
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UN-NB 4789053
SHEEHAN DORIS F UN-NB 5586610
LEBLANC HEATHER F UN-NB 6198077
STOCKER MARG F UN-NB 4614491
REID MARGUERITE F ASEA 5438483
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC 0759677
GODBOUT MARIE-REINE F SJTC 5389595
FERRIS MYFANWY F UN-NB 6070015
LALONDE LYNN F UN-NB 6080625
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428
BERUBE VALERIE F UN-NB 6436275
CUMMINGS SHEILA F UN-NB 0937786
GILBERT JOSéE F ASEA 7098533
STOCKER MARG F UN-NB 4614491
DAVIS SCOTT M UN-NB 7975171
LALONDE MARC M UN-NB 5765045
LEBLANC BRANDON M FFFT 9525537
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
TEST TEST M UN-NB 0061348
BLOIS DARREN M UN-NB 6532974
LALONDE LYNN M UN-NB 6039537
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367
FROST BRIAN M CCTC 5516743
STOCKER RICK M UN-NB 4665165
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940
FERRIS MICHAEL M UN-NB 5313807
CUMMINGS CARL M UN-NB 7159331
ANDERSON SCOTT M UN-NB 6857819
VICK EDGAR M UN-NB 4037075
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
SHEEHAN MARK M UN-NB 5311591
MCGRAW ANTONIO M APAC 6636440
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UN-NB 6355474
ARSENEAU O'NEIL M UN-NB 4638106
TERRY SEAN M UN-NB 6587827
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363
GODBOUT RAYMOND M SJTC 5236413
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
LEPAGE FRANCE F ACAN 7074773
LELAND SANDY F SJTC 5737766
BROWN VIOLET F SJTC 6211134
KENNY LAURA F ASEA 7214822
LEFORT NATALIE F ASEA 8123463
GILBERT JOSéE F ASEA 7098533
CORMIER LANDRY LYNE F ACAN 7026886
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018
STEEVES CINDY M ASEA 6996438
FRY JOSHUA M SJTC 9034922
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940
MCGRAW ANTONIO M APAC 6636440
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
LALONDE MARC M UN-NB 5765045
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
HOPPER ERIC M FLTC 6044097
MALLET PATRICE-ELOI M APAC 6043820
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609