Français
post-it-member post-it-club-finder post-it-coaching

 Member List  

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
ADAMS NICHOLAS M PEEWEE ASEA 0793678
ADAMS TYLER M JUNIOR SJTC 9856009
ALBERT ADRIENNE F BANTAM SJTC 0573013
ALBERT SHELLEY F MASTERS SJTC 7178349
ALLAIN CATHERINE F BANTAM ASEA 0424367
ALLANACH JANELLE F MIDGET ASEA 0319114
ALLEN TORI F PEEWEE FFFT 0631905
ANCHETA KYLE M SENIOR FLTC 9468217
ANDERSON MARK M MASTERS SJTC 7613325
ANDERSON HUNTER M PEEWEE SJTC 0882336
ANDERSON LINDSAY F BANTAM SJTC 0417232
ANDERSON-FIZZARD MATEO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886569
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR FFFT 9284424
ANTHONY PATRICK M MIDGET SJTC 0270651
ARSENAULT SIENA F PEEWEE SJTC 1031710
ARSENAULT MAX M YOUTH SJTC 0027806
ARSENAULT SIMON M PEEWEE SJTC 0814859
AZARIAH TABITHA F BANTAM ASEA 0545045
AZARIAH EDEN F PEEWEE ASEA 0842231
BANKS ALEXANDRE M JUNIOR SJTC 9981040
BASTARACHE JEAN-LUC M SENIOR ASEA 9651266
BAUMBACH TYSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0641864
BECK JILLIAN F YOUTH SJTC 0194434
BELL JENNIFER F SENIOR ASEA 9566072
BELL DANIEL M YOUTH SJTC 0127426
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UN-NB 4696398
BENT JAMES M PEEWEE SJTC 0958378
BERKSHIRE JACK M JUNIOR FFFT 9888172
BLACK SOPHIE F YOUTH ASEA 0035958
BLANCHARD PATTY F MASTERS UN-NB 5737074
BLOMMAERT LATHEN M PEEWEE FLTC 0678285
BLOMMAERT XANDER M BANTAM FLTC 0593731
BLOUIN ISABELLE F PEEWEE ASEA 0627611
BLOUIN MARIE-SOLEIL F BANTAM ASEA 0443315
BORNAIS SHAMUS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0895410
BOUCHARD JASON M SENIOR FLTC 9044389
BOUDREAU MIREILLE F MIDGET ASEA 0312959
BOUDREAU ALEXIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0762790
BOUDREAU ISABELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0112196
BOURQUE NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0916972
BOURQUE JOSETTE F MIDGET UN-NB 0226771
BOURQUE SAMUEL M YOUTH ASEA 0176103
BOURQUE ERIK M BANTAM ASEA 0418953
BOURQUE EMILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0785294
BRACE JAMES M SENIOR ASEA 8590381
BRADFORD EMMA F JUNIOR FLTC 9821600
BRENEOL HANNAH F MIDGET SJTC 0290109
BRENNAN BRIDGET F SENIOR UN-NB 9325195
BRITT BARRY M SENIOR UN-NB 9016186
BRITTON ROSS M MASTERS SJTC 6429063
BRODERICK KYLE M PEEWEE SJTC 0797959
BROOKS MARSHALL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0688569
BROSNAN MARY F MASTERS SJTC 5796700
BROW JACKIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0712557
BROWN DAN M SENIOR SJTC 9427030
BUCKLEY LIAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0960447
BUTLER CLARA F PEEWEE SJTC 0835371
BUTLER ABIGAIL F MIDGET SJTC 0255096
CALDER OLIVIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0785039
CAMERON COURTNEY F MIDGET ASEA 0344713
CAMERON ADRIENNE F MASTERS SJTC 4815271
CAMPBELL EVAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0828436
CAMPBELL DYLAN M BANTAM SJTC 0547506
CAPLAN RIVER M YOUTH ACAN 0155455
CARROLL ELLA F BANTAM FLTC 0545671
CARTIER LEILA F MIDGET ASEA 0315448
CASSIE RYAN M SENIOR ASEA 9616375
CHAN IRINA F SENIOR FLTC 9540892
CHAN TANG RÉMI M PEEWEE ASEA 0932054
CHARRON OLIVIER M JUNIOR UN-NB 9827682
CHIASSON REJEAN M SENIOR UN-NB 8332370
CHIASSON SAMUEL M MIDGET ACAN 0270839
CHOQUETTE RAPHAEL C M SENIOR ASEA 9565215
CLOUTIER MARIE-PIER F YOUTH SJTC 0027999
CLOWATER MAYA F YOUTH FFFT 0111901
COAKLEY EMMA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0569760
COAKLEY LEAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0721345
COFFIN LILY F YOUTH SJTC 0015661
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
COLFORD MICHAEL M JUNIOR FFFT 9863136
COLLETTE-HANNAY JASMINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0796546
COMEAU KARIANE PYSE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0876893
COMEAU JANELLE F BANTAM ASEA 0464488
COOK JONATHAN M PEEWEE ASEA 0761019
CORMIER WILL M PEEWEE SJTC 0771562
CORMIER SHELLEY F MASTERS SJTC 7576183
CORMIER LAURENCE F PEEWEE FFFT 0682143
CORMIER ANTHONY M SENIOR SJTC 9767022
CORMIER HANNAH F JUNIOR MCNB 9957035
CÔTÉ SUZANNE F MASTERS FLTC 5939226
COTÉ-LANDRY MATHIEU M SENIOR FLTC 9022061
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F MASTERS SJTC 7336341
DAIGLE KYM LYNN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0792049
DALLAIRE SAMUEL M MIDGET UN-NB 0230699
DAVIDSON ABIGAIL F YOUTH FLTC 0035582
DAVIDSON ELLA F PEEWEE ASEA 0658187
DAVIDSON HEIDI F BANTAM FLTC 0472288
DAVIDSON LAUREN F PEEWEE ASEA 0848409
DAVIDSON LOGAN M YOUTH FLTC 0075292
DAVIS ROBYN F YOUTH FFFT 0084525
DAVIS MAYA F BANTAM FFFT 0483377
DAVIS AVERY M PEEWEE FFFT 0710265
DAVIS SCOTT M SENIOR UN-NB 7975171
DEMPSTER BRODY M MIDGET SJTC 0278020
DESPRÈS ERIKA F BANTAM ASEA 0482150
DICKINSON LAURA F JUNIOR ASEA 9960063
DIONNE ALEX M PEEWEE ASEA 0958990
DOBSON TROY M SENIOR FLTC 9592770
DOBSON SHAYNE M SENIOR ASEA 9189305
DOIRON MAXIMILIEN M PEEWEE ASEA 0940085
DOIRON YANNICK M YOUTH ACAN 0030864
DONALDSON CONNOR M MIDGET SJTC 0397624
DONNELLY JAXON M RECREATIONAL ASEA 0818996
DOUCET ALAIN M SENIOR ASEA 9644301
DOUCET EMILY F MIDGET ASEA 0388239
DOUCET PHILLIP M JUNIOR ACAN 9942619
DOUCET SHELLEY F SENIOR UN-NB 8343531
DOUCET SUZANNE F MASTERS SJTC 6286526
DREW CHARLES M PEEWEE SJTC 0672314
DREW LUCY F MIDGET SJTC 0324389
DUBÉ SOPHIE F BANTAM FFFT 0538597
DUBÉ ABBY F BANTAM FFFT 0573603
DUFOUR DOIRON MAÏKO M PEEWEE ASEA 0716815
DUMOUCHEL SOPHIE F MIDGET SJTC 0370926
DUNN TRACY F MASTERS SJTC 7077084
DUNN BENJAMIN M JUNIOR SJTC 9919975
DUNN TAYLOR F SENIOR SJTC 9776269
DUNN KATHRYN F YOUTH SJTC 0150970
DUNNETT ADAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0641886
DUNNETT GREGOR M PEEWEE SJTC 0619367
DUPUIS CARLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0632223
DURLEY LANCE M YOUTH FLTC 0183852
DYKEMAN RILEY F BANTAM ASEA 0531910
DYSART LAUREN F BANTAM SJTC 0451031
DYSART ANNA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0651805
EATMAN SHANE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0898874
EISNER ANDREA F YOUTH FFFT 0170379
EISNER ANDERSON M PEEWEE SJTC 0822802
EISNER COHEN M PEEWEE SJTC 1075993
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F MASTERS SJTC 6397416
EMERSON NORAH F SENIOR SJTC 9677824
EMERSON VALERIE F BANTAM SJTC 0535914
EMERSON EVELYN F MIDGET SJTC 0387052
EMERSON DENNIS M YOUTH SJTC 0027210
ENSTROM OWEN M MIDGET ASEA 0354458
EVANS RYAN M JUNIOR SJTC 9961927
EVANS LAUREN F PEEWEE FLTC 0898300
EVANS BEN M MIDGET SJTC 0294291
FILION LAURENCE F PEEWEE ASEA 0927108
FINDLAY HAYDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886404
FINNEGAN JILL F BANTAM ASEA 0482813
FOLEY AIDAN M PEEWEE FLTC 0761417
FORBES BRIANNA F JUNIOR ASEA 9929988
FORBES ALEXANDREA F SENIOR ASEA 9737281
FORTIN HANNAH F MIDGET SJTC 0349357
FRASER PARKER M MIDGET SJTC 0342681
FRASER CAMERON M YOUTH SJTC 0139206
FRIARS KARMEN F PEEWEE FLTC 0748378
FRIARS HOLLY F PEEWEE FLTC 0819429
FULTON ROGER M JUNIOR FLTC 9917638
FURLONG DENNIS M MASTERS UN-NB 4584360
GAGNON CAROLINE F YOUTH ASEA 0123219
GALLAGHER ASHLEY F SENIOR MCNB 9581105
GAMMON JADEN M MIDGET ACAN 0266759
GARNETT COLSON M BANTAM FLTC 0527042
GAUDET KATHERINE F BANTAM FLTC 0524667
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
GIONET JONATHAN M SENIOR FLTC 9451139
GIRARD CHLOE F PEEWEE ASEA 0768694
GIRARD PATRICK M PEEWEE ASEA 0979989
GIROUARD DANOÉ M PEEWEE ASEA 1029552
GIROUARD MATHÉO M PEEWEE ASEA 0762555
GLENEN QUINLAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0750949
GODIN JÉRÉMIE M YOUTH ASEA 0110342
GODIN CHRISTIAN M JUNIOR APAC 9948609
GODIN LUCAS M BANTAM SJTC 0468174
GOGUEN TSHIMBALANGA ONISHA F BANTAM ASEA 0575744
GOLDIE REBECCA F SENIOR SJTC 8415513
GONZALEZ MAYA F MIDGET SJTC 0235871
GOULD MADISON F MIDGET SJTC 0337076
GRANT EVAN M SENIOR ASEA 9353190
GRANT STELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0845555
GRANT MAIA F MIDGET SJTC 0379600
GRAVES BRADY M JUNIOR SJTC 9889948
GRAY BENJAMIN M PEEWEE SJTC 0757226
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
GRAY MEGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 0931981
GREEN ADAM M BANTAM SJTC 0518579
GREEN HALEY F SENIOR SJTC 7937301
GREEN SOPHIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0911878
GRENON LEAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0633388
GRENON ADAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0856850
GUIMOND MYLENE F SENIOR SJTC 9174855
HACHÉ CHRISTIAN M JUNIOR ACAN 9950181
HACHEY MIKHAIL F YOUTH SJTC 0181484
HALL MACKENZIE F MIDGET FFFT 0230434
HAMILTON AVERY F PEEWEE ASEA 0676587
HANDRIGAN GRANT M SENIOR UN-NB 8235618
HARPER ELIZABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0878639
HARPER BROGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0882097
HARPER KEEGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0759341
HARRIS ELIZABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0891980
HARRIS CAMERON M MIDGET SJTC 0393302
HARRISON BRADEN M SENIOR FLTC 9765802
HAYES JACOB M SENIOR SJTC 9528564
HAYNES-MACDONALD ALEX M BANTAM FFFT 0456428
HAYNES-MACDONALD EMILY F MIDGET FFFT 0227062
HAYNES-MACDONALD HANNAH F YOUTH FFFT 0041068
HEALEY ELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0886975
HÉBERT BIANKA F PEEWEE ASEA 0848780
HENRI JORDAN M YOUTH ASEA 0139702
HENRY SEEBACH ZASIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0999606
HINDLE JAMES M BANTAM SJTC 0410605
HOPPER ERIC M MASTERS FLTC 6044097
HUBBARD LOGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0975033
HUGHES KYLA F YOUTH ASEA 0028502
HUNTER JACK M BANTAM SJTC 0567069
HUNTER LUCAS M PEEWEE SJTC 0710951
JACKSON ROBERT M MASTERS UN-NB 5528987
JACOBSON CARYS F RECREATIONAL FFFT 0483613
JACOBSON KOEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0775926
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
JENKINS CHLOE F PEEWEE ASEA 0726165
JENKINS AZÉLIE F MIDGET ASEA 0332105
JONES JENAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0933222
JOYCE MATTHEW M YOUTH FFFT 0064820
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS FLTC 7185206
KARATZIOS ZOE F MIDGET SJTC 0216241
KARATZIOS NIKOLAS M BANTAM SJTC 0520044
KEAN MITCHELL M YOUTH FFFT 0116332
KEEFE DANIELLE F MIDGET FFFT 0281366
KEENAN ISAAC M PEEWEE SJTC 0815425
KEILTY JENNA F JUNIOR FFFT 9958982
KELLY ETHEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0698168
KENNY ALYSON F YOUTH ASEA 0066382
KERR DAVID M SENIOR UN-NB 9492206
KERR MAGGIE F MIDGET FLTC 0274595
KIERVIN JULIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0835384
KILPATRICK ABBY F MIDGET SJTC 0246539
KILPATRICK OWEN M BANTAM SJTC 0524858
KING MILTON M SENIOR FLTC 9251863
KINGSTON OLIVIA F BANTAM SJTC 0480408
KINNEY ADRIAN M SENIOR UN-NB 9757304
KIRALY IMRICH M MASTERS SJTC 4682035
LACASSE PIERRE-ALEXANDRE M SENIOR FLTC 9464624
LAGACÉ MARC-ANDRÉ M PEEWEE SJTC 0727166
LAGACÉ REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
LAGACÉ JOSEPH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0910155
LALONDE GENEVIEVE F SENIOR SRNB 9187600
LAMARRE JULIETTE F PEEWEE ASEA 0785113
LAMPREA FELIPE M JUNIOR SJTC 9819630
LANDRY CAROL LYNN F MASTERS SJTC 7648977
LANDRY SARAH F YOUTH ACAN 0023971
LANDRY MICAH M BANTAM SJTC 0426650
LANDRY OLIVIER M YOUTH UN-NB 0131402
LANDRY GERMAIN M MASTERS FLTC 5931018
LAROSE ANDY M BANTAM FLTC 0499423
LAROSE SHARLY F PEEWEE FLTC 0680771
LAVIGNE JESSICA F PEEWEE ASEA 0824773
LAVIGNE EMMA F PEEWEE ASEA 0998632
LAWSON ALLYSON F PEEWEE ASEA 0788176
LEARD KALE M PEEWEE ASEA 0960308
LEARD JONAH M PEEWEE ASEA 0666458
LEBLANC VICTORIA F SENIOR SJTC 9730902
LEBLANC CEDRIC M PEEWEE ASEA 0733865
LEBLANC SARAH F PEEWEE ASEA 0776110
LEBLANC OWEN M PEEWEE ASEA 0855429
LEBLANC KAI M MIDGET ASEA 0362343
LEBLANC MONIKA F SENIOR ASEA 9589860
LEBLANC ANDREW M JUNIOR FFFT 9882432
LEBLANC SÉBASTIEN M JUNIOR ASEA 9861305
LEBLANC AARON M SENIOR ASEA 9458761
LEBLANC BRANDON M SENIOR FFFT 9525537
LEBLANC HEATHER F MASTERS UN-NB 6198077
LEBLANC GABRIEL M SENIOR UN-NB 8546367
LEBLANC EMMA F MIDGET ASEA 0246106
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS ASEA 7253259
LEBLANC DYLAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1231005
LEDUC OLIVIER M PEEWEE FLTC 0843729
LEDUC EVE-MARIE F PEEWEE FLTC 0683416
LEGER JOEL M BANTAM ASEA 0563917
LEGER PASCAL M PEEWEE ASEA 1018250
LEGER ANNICK F MIDGET ASEA 0270058
LÉGER JULIEN M SENIOR ASEA 9551251
LEGER JOELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0096860
LEPAGE CAROL M MASTERS ACAN 6858452
LEWIS JENNA F JUNIOR FLTC 9961418
LYNCH MICHAEL M MASTERS SJTC 6697911
MACARTHUR AVA F BANTAM ASEA 0534141
MACARTHUR LYDIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0697017
MACARTHUR ISAAC M PEEWEE ASEA 0846990
MACDONALD LAINIE F PEEWEE FLTC 0683762
MACDONALD ELIZABETH F SENIOR UN-NB 8767232
MACDONALD REBECCA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0821948
MACDONALD LAUCHIE M PEEWEE FLTC 0756081
MACDONALD SYDNEY F SENIOR ASEA 9633707
MACDONALD ABIGAIL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0844660
MACDONALD ESHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0726758
MACINTOSH ANGUS M SENIOR ASEA 9669817
MACISAAC SHELBY F MIDGET ASEA 0371566
MACKENZIE RILEY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0676232
MACKINLEY REGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 0625187
MACKINLEY CADEN M PEEWEE SJTC 0999480
MACKINNON NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0713177
MACKINNON MADALYN F BANTAM ASEA 0540160
MACLEAN FALYN F PEEWEE SJTC 0945139
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M JUNIOR ASEA 9834361
MACMACKIN NICK M SENIOR SJTC 9556004
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
MACPHERSON MARIN F BANTAM SJTC 0541106
MACPHERSON SARAH F SENIOR FFFT 9171343
MACPHERSON JULIA F YOUTH SJTC 0166139
MACWILLIAM ERIN F BANTAM FFFT 0426116
MALONE OLIVIA F JUNIOR ASEA 9834114
MALTAIS NAOMIE F SENIOR ASEA 9260577
MANN NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0848773
MANSON ABIGAIL F PEEWEE SJTC 0878858
MANUEL JAROD M JUNIOR ASEA 9896123
MARIN TYRELL M JUNIOR ARAN 9828289
MARR BRENT M MASTERS SJTC 7332155
MARR CAITLYN F PEEWEE SJTC 0734468
MARTIN EMMANUELLE F YOUTH FFFT 0026715
MARTIN EVAN M BANTAM SJTC 0431393
MAZEROLLE MILA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0713010
MAZEROLLE JÉRÉMI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0848625
MAZEROLLE MAX M MIDGET ASEA 0251423
MCAULIFFE MADELINE F PEEWEE SJTC 0632639
MCAULIFFE CHRISTIAN M BANTAM SJTC 0465592
MCCARTHY MARLEE F PEEWEE SJTC 0638881
MCCULLUM DONNA F MASTERS SJTC 6539834
MCDONALD TESS F SENIOR FLTC 9532667
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SENIOR SJTC 9193428
MCDONALD EVELYN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836480
MCFARLANE MALACKEY M MIDGET SJTC 0285805
MCGOVERN KENNETH M YOUTH SJTC 0062236
MCINTYRE RYDER M PEEWEE SJTC 0975127
MCLAUGHLAN CARTER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0799571
MCLAUGHLIN MATTHEW M SENIOR FFFT 9686269
MCLAUGHLIN DANIEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0734547
MCLEAN MAX M PEEWEE ASEA 1036158
MCLEAN REESE F PEEWEE ASEA 0816310
MCLEOD MADELEINE F MIDGET FFFT 0382366
MCLEOD MICHELLE F BANTAM FFFT 0584270
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M JUNIOR FFFT 9948645
MCNALLY LAURA F BANTAM ASEA 0567426
MCNEIL MATTHEW M SENIOR SJTC 9358046
MCNEIL CARY M SENIOR UN-NB 7955980
MCQUAID JASON M SENIOR UN-NB 8185848
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F YOUTH ASEA 0013037
MERCER ELLA F MIDGET SJTC 0333347
MERCER LUCY F PEEWEE SJTC 0630538
MICK ABBIGAIL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0611679
MITTON G. MICHAEL M YOUTH ASEA 0052566
MOCTEZUMA JOCELYN F YOUTH FFFT 0120770
MONAHAN SACHA F SENIOR SJTC 8596723
MORAIS JEREMY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0680277
MORNEAULT ANDON M MIDGET ASEA 0350266
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M MIDGET ASEA 0221046
MORSIN ANNIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0835600
MORTIMER FELICIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0720728
MURPHY JAMES M SENIOR SJTC 9141099
MURPHY MADELAINE F MIDGET SJTC 0333969
MURRAY ASHLEY F JUNIOR SJTC 9826061
MYATT SARAH F SENIOR UN-NB 9266723
NACHIU IZABELA F PEEWEE ASEA 1052038
NAZARI ARTABAZ M SENIOR SJTC 8938506
NELSON CATHERINE F BANTAM SJTC 0580026
NELSON SARAH F MIDGET SJTC 0214611
NGONGO SHARON F JUNIOR ASEA 9936841
NOEL ARIANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0782258
NOEL SARA-ÈVE F JUNIOR ACAN 9833792
NOWLAN CLAIRE F PEEWEE ASEA 0789585
O'SHEA LIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 1134016
OLIVER CLAIRE F MIDGET SJTC 0323628
OMALOSANGA VÉRONIQUE F JUNIOR ASEA 9942661
OUELLETTE ALEXANDRE M PEEWEE ASEA 0995033
PARKER JACKSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0889523
PARKER KATE F PEEWEE SJTC 0630250
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5835032
PELLERIN JÉRÉMIE M SENIOR UN-NB 9344535
PELLETIER FRANÇOIS M SENIOR ASEA 9595107
PELLETIER LAURIANE F PEEWEE SJTC 0863846
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
PELLETIER MELISSA F PEEWEE FLTC 1038338
PENNINGTON CATHERINE F MASTERS SJTC 6755022
PFIFFER JANA F YOUTH ASEA 0140619
PIETERSMA WILLOW F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0891859
PIROOZMAND NEIKA F PEEWEE SJTC 0833857
PIROOZMAND NEUSHA F PEEWEE SJTC 0819943
PISTOIA CHRISTOPHER M PEEWEE FLTC 0675353
PITRE HALEY F MIDGET ACAN 0287735
PITRE GEDELINE F YOUTH ASEA 0036824
PIVOVAROV ANA F PEEWEE ASEA 1036410
PLATIS ADRIANNA F PEEWEE ASEA 0656789
POIRIER AMY F MIDGET ACAN 0278301
POIRIER TIM M JUNIOR ASEA 9912344
PRESTON TEDDY M PEEWEE FLTC 0972892
PRESTON HENRY M PEEWEE FLTC 0780645
PRESTON CHARLIE M BANTAM FLTC 0561354
REARDON CALEB M PEEWEE ASEA 0821930
REINDL JASON M SENIOR SJTC 8498940
RICHARD FRANÇOIS M MIDGET ASEA 0378318
RICHARD LISA F JUNIOR ASEA 9873409
RIOUX NATHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0637159
ROBERTS LIBBY F PEEWEE SJTC 0641272
ROBERTS POPPY F PEEWEE ASEA 0978449
ROBERTS BROOKE F PEEWEE SJTC 0883519
ROBERTSON CHRISTOPHER M SENIOR UN-NB 9296316
ROBICHAUD SAMUEL M JUNIOR ASEA 9829497
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR UN-NB 9214139
ROGERS THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0717909
ROSS MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0719603
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M BANTAM FLTC 0597223
ROY JONATHAN M YOUTH ACAN 0125903
ROY ALEXI CEDRIC M JUNIOR ACAN 9913724
RYAN ISABELLE F BANTAM SJTC 0518701
RYAN KELLAN M BANTAM SJTC 0411800
SAMANTHA TAYLOR F JUNIOR FFFT 9918074
SAVOIE GUILLAUME M YOUTH ASEA 0054725
SAVOIE FRÉDÉRIC M JUNIOR ACAN 9927435
SCHWARZ LARS M JUNIOR FLTC 9971266
SCHWARZ LUISA F SENIOR FLTC 9738581
SCOTT EVEY F PEEWEE ASEA 0718962
SCOTT STEVE M SENIOR ASEA 7843757
SCOTT EAMONN M PEEWEE ASEA 0985131
SEAWARD JULIE F MIDGET UN-NB 0296507
SEXTON CONOR M JUNIOR ASEA 9985884
SHANKS JOSHUA M SENIOR SJTC 9699798
SHANNON CLAY M YOUTH SJTC 0090339
SHANNON LEXIE F YOUTH FLTC 0028861
SHARKEY MACKENZIE F JUNIOR FLTC 9814744
SIMARD ZAVIER M PEEWEE ASEA 1038501
SIMPSON SELENA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0779233
SLATER KEEGAN M YOUTH ASEA 0064668
SOMMERVILLE ISAAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0791647
SOUCY JEREMY M JUNIOR ACAN 9913625
SPARKS HAYDEN M BANTAM FFFT 0599036
SPRAGG MITCHELL M JUNIOR FLTC 9960155
SPROULE COURTNEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0688559
ST-ARNAULD MIRIOOK F SENIOR ASEA 9672878
ST-LAURENT THOMAS M PEEWEE UN-NB 0818769
ST-LAURENT WILLIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 0656067
STEEVES CLINT M JUNIOR ASEA 9841347
STOCKDALE LAUREN M SENIOR FLTC 9468807
STODDARD PAULETTE F MASTERS SJTC 7290589
STOILOV VADYM M BANTAM SJTC 0524663
STUART ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 9268370
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
SYLLION RHIANNA F PEEWEE FLTC 0997800
TAYLOR SAMANTHA F JUNIOR FFFT 9974298
TERRY RYAN M JUNIOR ASEA 9822964
THÉRIAULT MIGUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0894872
THIBODEAU JULIEN M MIDGET ACAN 0212126
THIBODEAU PAUL M MASTERS ASEA 6384773
THOMPSON BROOKE F BANTAM FFFT 0567287
THORNE CRAIG M YOUTH SJTC 0182903
TIZZARD CHRISTOPHER M BANTAM FLTC 0535851
TOOLE GAVIN M PEEWEE FLTC 1083523
TREE ROBBIE M SENIOR FLTC 9660863
TRITES NATHAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0762700
TRITES HANNAH F YOUTH MCNB 0188173
TRITES EMILY F MIDGET MCNB 0234029
TRITES GLENN M MASTERS UN-NB 6610445
TURGEON LIAM M SENIOR ARAN 9683240
UGABI ANNE F SENIOR FLTC 9537660
UNDERHILL CHELSEY F YOUTH FLTC 0035160
VACHON LIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 0729680
VACHON RILEY M PEEWEE FLTC 0763175
VAN KESSEL SASHA M PEEWEE SJTC 0792679
VAN KESSEL ISAAC M BANTAM SJTC 0467257
VANICEK SEBASTIAN M YOUTH FFFT 0140947
VANICEK CHRISTIAN M PEEWEE FFFT 0632656
VIOLETTE ANNE-JULIE F JUNIOR ACAN 9952821
VIOLETTE XAVIER M YOUTH ACAN 0199538
VOUTOUR KOHEN M PEEWEE FLTC 0648550
VRINGER ERIN F BANTAM SJTC 0451187
WARD JAMIE F SENIOR FLTC 9638778
WELSH MICKYLE M YOUTH ASEA 0065344
WESSELIUS LEE M SENIOR UN-NB 9457438
WHITE JESSICA F BANTAM FFFT 0419007
WILBUR ELLEN F PEEWEE SJTC 0756311
WILLISTON ALEXANDER M SENIOR ASEA 9543401
WILSON MADISON F BANTAM FLTC 0465710
WILSON TROY M SENIOR FLTC 9458245
WILSON EDOUARD M MIDGET ACAN 0269631
WISEMAN OLIVIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0749935
WITMER ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 8915852
WOODMAN SAM M BANTAM ASEA 0489988
WOODMAN OWEN M BANTAM ASEA 0450656
WRIGHT CHELSEY F PEEWEE FFFT 0641961
WRIGHT FRANCES F MIDGET FFFT 0279290
YOUNG AGNES F PEEWEE FLTC 1079558
YOUNG JUSTIN M SENIOR FLTC 8281838
YUZDA PAIGE F PEEWEE SJTC 0748855
ZHAO YONGXIN M SENIOR SJTC 8876527
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
ALLAN GREG M FFFT 5510134 901528 In Training
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UN-NB 4789053 89577 Certified
ANDERSON SCOTT M UN-NB 6857819 205634 In Training
BLACK SOPHIE F ASEA 0035958 5854953 Trained
BUTLER JENNIFER F ACAN 6245468 1083851 Certified
CHISHOLM KATHY F FLTC 6672175 604279 Trained
CHURCH EARL M ASEA 4443483 43434 Certified
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
DAVIS SCOTT M UN-NB 7975171 5603628 Trained
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416 5817409 In Training
FORBES BRIANNA F ASEA 9929988 6042219 Trained
FORBES ALEXANDREA F ASEA 9737281 X NA
FRY JOSHUA M SJTC 9034922 6048406 Trained
GUITARD BRUCE M ARAN 7628217 1219853 Trained
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549 6036318 Certified
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078 487061 NA
KIELY KATHLEEN F FFFT 6325896 1064016 Certified
LAGACÉ REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018 1142044 Trained
LEBLANC BRANDON M FFFT 9525537 5818574 Certified
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259 348850 Certified
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367 981983 Certified
LEBLANC AARON M ASEA 9458761
LEFORT NATALIE F ASEA 8123463
LEPAGE CAROL M ACAN 6858452 5822633 Trained
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428 5822438 Trained
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780 9750592 In Training
MCMULLIN ANDREA F FFFT 7144780 6108006 Trained
MILLER SARA F ASEA 8881826
MURPHY JAMES M SJTC 9141099 6051313 Trained
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196 666928 Certified
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940 886522 Certified
RONDEAU ANDRé M FLTC 6020751 5818590 Trained
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363 507662 Trained
SCOTT STEVE M ASEA 7843757 6042214 Trained
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370 6042222 Trained
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220 36611 Certified
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
WELSH MICKYLE M ASEA 0065344 6042224 Trained
YOUNG JUSTIN M FLTC 8281838 1132705 Trained
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UN-NB 6355474
ANDERSON SCOTT M UN-NB 6857819
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UN-NB 4789053
ARSENEAU O'NEIL M UN-NB 4638106
BERUBE VALERIE F UN-NB 6436275
BLOIS DARREN M UN-NB 6532974
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
CUMMINGS CARL M UN-NB 7159331
CUMMINGS SHEILA F UN-NB 0937786
CUMMINGS KELSIE F UN-NB 9610776
DAVIS SCOTT M UN-NB 7975171
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416
FERRIS MICHAEL M UN-NB 5313807
FERRIS MYFANWY F UN-NB 6070015
GILBERT JOSéE F ASEA 7098533
GODBOUT MARIE-REINE F SJTC 5389595
GODBOUT RAYMOND M SJTC 5236413
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
LALONDE LYNN F UN-NB 6080625
LALONDE LYNN M UN-NB 6039537
LEBLANC HEATHER F UN-NB 6198077
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
LEBLANC BRANDON M FFFT 9525537
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC 0759677
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428
MCGRAW ANTONIO M APAC 6636440
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196
REID MARGUERITE F ASEA 5438483
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363
SHEEHAN MARK M UN-NB 5311591
SHEEHAN DORIS F UN-NB 5586610
STOCKER MARG F UN-NB 4614491
STOCKER RICK M UN-NB 4665165
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
SULLIVAN WENDY F UN-NB 5679896
TERRY SEAN M UN-NB 6587827
TEST TEST M UN-NB 0061348
VICK EDGAR M UN-NB 4037075
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
BROWN VIOLET F SJTC 6211134
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
CORMIER LANDRY LYNE F ACAN 7026886
FRY JOSHUA M SJTC 9034922
GILBERT JOSéE F ASEA 7098533
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
HOPPER ERIC M FLTC 6044097
KENNY LAURA F ASEA 7214822
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367
LEFORT NATALIE F ASEA 8123463
LEPAGE FRANCE F ACAN 7074773
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MALLET PATRICE-ELOI M APAC 6043820
MCGRAW ANTONIO M APAC 6636440
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363
STEEVES CINDY M ASEA 6996438
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734