Français
post-it-member post-it-club-finder post-it-coaching

 Member List  

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
WILSON EDOUARD M MIDGET ACAN 0269631
BOUDREAU ANDREW M YOUTH ACAN 0195885
ROY ALEXI CEDRIC M JUNIOR ACAN 9913724
MACMINN ADAM M YOUTH ACAN 0139735
HACHÉ CHRISTIAN M JUNIOR ACAN 9950181
CAPLAN RIVER M YOUTH ACAN 0155455
THIBODEAU JULIEN M MIDGET ACAN 0212126
DOUCET PHILLIP M JUNIOR ACAN 9942619
THOMAS BRYAN M SENIOR ACAN 9542803
VIOLETTE ANNE-JULIE F JUNIOR ACAN 9952821
ROBICHAUAD DOMINIC M MIDGET ACAN 0219377
LANDRY SARAH F YOUTH ACAN 0023971
DOIRON YANNICK M YOUTH ACAN 0030864
SOUCY JEREMY M JUNIOR ACAN 9913625
JEAN SAMUEL M YOUTH ACAN 0152094
PITRE HALEY F MIDGET ACAN 0287735
VAN DER PLAIJOU MAGELA F YOUTH ACAN 0095670
CHIASSON SAMUEL M MIDGET ACAN 0270839
POIRIER AMY F MIDGET ACAN 0278301
GAMMON JADEN M MIDGET ACAN 0266759
SAVOIE FRÉDÉRIC M JUNIOR ACAN 9927435
VIOLETTE XAVIER M YOUTH ACAN 0199538
LEPAGE CAROL M MASTERS ACAN 6858452
BOUDREAU ANDREW M YOUTH ACAN 0141546
NOEL SARA-ÈVE F JUNIOR ACAN 9833792
ROY JONATHAN M YOUTH ACAN 0125903
CORMIER AMÉLIE F YOUTH APAC 0149990
GODIN CHRISTIAN M JUNIOR APAC 9948609
HACHÉ JEAN-DANIEL M YOUTH APAC 0186895
MARIN TYRELL M JUNIOR ARAN 9828289
TURGEON LIAM M SENIOR ARAN 9683240
COOK JONATHAN M PEEWEE ASEA 0761019
PELLERIN MELISSA F JUNIOR ASEA 9836774
MACARTHUR LYDIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0697017
PETERSEN KIRA F PEEWEE ASEA 1176538
ALLAIN CATHERINE F BANTAM ASEA 0424367
LEBLANC EMMA F MIDGET ASEA 0246106
MACARTHUR ISAAC M PEEWEE ASEA 0846990
SLATER KEEGAN M YOUTH ASEA 0064668
BRACE JAMES M SENIOR ASEA 8590381
SEXTON CONOR M JUNIOR ASEA 9985884
MCLEAN REESE F PEEWEE ASEA 0816310
ALLANACH CHARLIE M PEEWEE ASEA 0869307
RICHARD LISA F JUNIOR ASEA 9873409
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F BANTAM ASEA 0564146
ROLLIN LIBBY F BANTAM ASEA 0486544
CHAN TANG RÉMI M PEEWEE ASEA 0932054
KEENAN CEDRIC M PEEWEE ASEA 0899891
HENRY SEEBACH ZASIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0999606
WILLISTON ALEXANDER M SENIOR ASEA 9543401
MALTAIS NAOMIE F SENIOR ASEA 9260577
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS ASEA 7253259
ARSENEAULT JÉRÉMIE M BANTAM ASEA 0513176
DYKEMAN RILEY F BANTAM ASEA 0531910
CORMIER LOSIER ANTHONY M MIDGET ASEA 0293045
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
SCOTT EAMONN M PEEWEE ASEA 0985131
MITTON G. MICHAEL M YOUTH ASEA 0052566
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F YOUTH ASEA 0013037
LANDRY PIERRE M SENIOR ASEA 8853594
HAMILTON AVERY F PEEWEE ASEA 0676587
KEENAN NOLAN M PEEWEE ASEA 0721471
BOUDREAU ISABELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0112196
FORBES ALEXANDREA F SENIOR ASEA 9737281
COMEAU JANELLE F BANTAM ASEA 0464488
WOODMAN SAM M BANTAM ASEA 0489988
LEGER JOEL M BANTAM ASEA 0563917
DOUCET ALAIN M SENIOR ASEA 9644301
GODIN JÉRÉMIE M YOUTH ASEA 0110342
STEEVES CLINT M JUNIOR ASEA 9841347
GRANT EVAN M SENIOR ASEA 9353190
ROCHON FRANCE F BANTAM ASEA 0464391
PIVOVAROV ANA F PEEWEE ASEA 1036410
ST-ARNAULD MIRIOOK F SENIOR ASEA 9672878
DICKINSON LAURA F JUNIOR ASEA 9960063
LEBLANC CEDRIC M PEEWEE ASEA 0733865
AZARIAH TABITHA F BANTAM ASEA 0545045
LEBLANC JACOB M MIDGET ASEA 0239041
MACARTHUR AVA F BANTAM ASEA 0534141
BLOUIN ISABELLE F PEEWEE ASEA 0627611
DOUCET EMILY F MIDGET ASEA 0388239
BOUDREAU MIREILLE F MIDGET ASEA 0312959
OUELLETTE ALEXANDRE M PEEWEE ASEA 0995033
GIRARD CHLOE F PEEWEE ASEA 0768694
LAWSON JAYSON M BANTAM ASEA 0483093
MORNEAULT ANDON M MIDGET ASEA 0350266
BLACK SOPHIE F YOUTH ASEA 0035958
MORRIS ISABELLE F SENIOR ASEA 9666732
LEBLANC SARAH F PEEWEE ASEA 0776110
ALLANACH AVA F PEEWEE ASEA 1110211
PELLETIER FRANÇOIS M SENIOR ASEA 9595107
BELL JENNIFER F SENIOR ASEA 9566072
MORNEAULT MADISON F PEEWEE ASEA 0933032
FILION LAURENCE F PEEWEE ASEA 0927108
HÉBERT BIANKA F PEEWEE ASEA 0848780
MACISAAC SHELBY F MIDGET ASEA 0371566
DESPRÈS ERIKA F BANTAM ASEA 0482150
DOIRON MAXIMILIEN M PEEWEE ASEA 0940085
NGONGO SHARON F JUNIOR ASEA 9936841
LEBLANC OWEN M PEEWEE ASEA 0855429
CARTIER LEILA F MIDGET ASEA 0315448
HUGHES KYLA F YOUTH ASEA 0028502
BOUDREAU YANNICK M YOUTH ASEA 0176015
LEARD KALE M PEEWEE ASEA 0960308
FINNEGAN JILL F BANTAM ASEA 0482813
PLATIS ADRIANNA F PEEWEE ASEA 0656789
MAZEROLLE MAX M MIDGET ASEA 0251423
ALLANACH JANELLE F MIDGET ASEA 0319114
BOURQUE SAMUEL M YOUTH ASEA 0176103
KENNY ALYSON F YOUTH ASEA 0066382
LÉGER SIMON M PEEWEE ASEA 0785654
WOODMAN OWEN M BANTAM ASEA 0450656
CAISSIE RYAN M SENIOR ASEA 9624658
LEGER PASCAL M PEEWEE ASEA 1018250
LEBLANC JANELLE F BANTAM ASEA 0423134
BASTARACHE JEAN-LUC M SENIOR ASEA 9651266
LEBLANC KAI M MIDGET ASEA 0362343
RICHARD FRANÇOIS M MIDGET ASEA 0378318
BRIGGS ERICA F PEEWEE ASEA 0776201
BOURQUE ERIK M BANTAM ASEA 0418953
LEBLANC MONIKA F SENIOR ASEA 9589860
WELSH MICKYLE M YOUTH ASEA 0065344
DOOL ZACHARY M BANTAM ASEA 0556296
LAVIGNE JESSICA F PEEWEE ASEA 0824773
DUFOUR DOIRON MAÏKO M PEEWEE ASEA 0716815
WITMER ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 8915852
HENRI JORDAN M YOUTH ASEA 0139702
THIBODEAU PAUL M MASTERS ASEA 6384773
DONNELLY JAXON M RECREATIONAL ASEA 0818996
ADAMS NICHOLAS M PEEWEE ASEA 0793678
SCOTT EVEY F PEEWEE ASEA 0718962
GAGNON CAROLINE F YOUTH ASEA 0123219
GIROUARD DANOÉ M PEEWEE ASEA 1029552
GIRARD PATRICK M PEEWEE ASEA 0979989
POIRIER MADELEINE F PEEWEE ASEA 1057292
CHOQUETTE RAPHAËL M SENIOR ASEA 9565215
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M MIDGET ASEA 0221046
NOWLAN CLAIRE F PEEWEE ASEA 0789585
CAMPBELL PARKER M YOUTH ASEA 0196537
LEBLANC SÉBASTIEN M JUNIOR ASEA 9861305
MANUEL JAROD M JUNIOR ASEA 9896123
LAMARRE JULIETTE F PEEWEE ASEA 0785113
GOGUEN TSHIMBALANGA ONISHA F BANTAM ASEA 0575744
DOBSON SHAYNE M SENIOR ASEA 9189305
WASSON ANGELA F BANTAM ASEA 0530222
RICHARD CHRISTIAN M SENIOR ASEA 9375588
LAWSON ALLYSON F PEEWEE ASEA 0788176
JENKINS JAX M PEEWEE ASEA 1047818
BLOUIN MARIE-SOLEIL F BANTAM ASEA 0443315
MAH JADYN F MIDGET ASEA 0293661
MACINTOSH ANGUS M SENIOR ASEA 9669817
LEGER ANNICK F MIDGET ASEA 0270058
MALONE OLIVIA F JUNIOR ASEA 9834114
LEARD JONAH M PEEWEE ASEA 0666458
DAVIDSON ELLA F PEEWEE ASEA 0658187
ROBERTS PIPPA ROBERTS F PEEWEE ASEA 1175102
CAMERON COURTNEY F MIDGET ASEA 0344713
TERRY RYAN M JUNIOR ASEA 9822964
JENKINS AZÉLIE F MIDGET ASEA 0332105
LEGER GABRIEL M PEEWEE ASEA 0899809
BOUTILIER NOAH M MIDGET ASEA 0296743
JENKINS CHLOE F PEEWEE ASEA 0726165
LEBLANC CHLOÉ F PEEWEE ASEA 0656633
CASSIE RYAN M SENIOR ASEA 9616375
ALLANACH SAMUEL M PEEWEE ASEA 0649363
SAVOIE GUILLAUME M YOUTH ASEA 0054725
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M JUNIOR ASEA 9834361
MCLEAN MAX M PEEWEE ASEA 1036158
LEBLANC AARON M SENIOR ASEA 9458761
GILBERT ANNIE-PIER F BANTAM ASEA 0439184
LAVIGNE EMMA F PEEWEE ASEA 0998632
DEGREEFF JASMINE F PEEWEE ASEA 0828053
NACHIU IZABELA F PEEWEE ASEA 1052038
SCOTT STEVE M SENIOR ASEA 7843757
ENSTROM OWEN M MIDGET ASEA 0354458
DUPUIS EVELYNE F PEEWEE ASEA 0886487
ARSENEAULT ZACHARIE M BANTAM ASEA 0544455
DAVIDSON LAUREN F PEEWEE ASEA 0848409
STUART ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 9268370
ROBERTS POPPY F PEEWEE ASEA 0978449
GIROUARD MATHÉO M PEEWEE ASEA 0762555
DIONNE ALEX M PEEWEE ASEA 0958990
BAISLEY WESTON M PEEWEE ASEA 0852103
OMALOSANGA VÉRONIQUE F JUNIOR ASEA 9942661
PITRE GEDELINE F YOUTH ASEA 0036824
SIMARD ZAVIER M PEEWEE ASEA 1038501
WISEMAN OLIVIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0749935
LÉGER JULIEN M SENIOR ASEA 9551251
POIRIER TIM M JUNIOR ASEA 9912344
MACDONALD SYDNEY F SENIOR ASEA 9633707
PFIFFER JANA F YOUTH ASEA 0140619
MACKINNON MADALYN F BANTAM ASEA 0540160
FORBES BRIANNA F JUNIOR ASEA 9929988
REARDON CALEB M PEEWEE ASEA 0821930
ROBICHAUD SAMUEL M JUNIOR ASEA 9829497
CYR JEREMIE M YOUTH ASEA 0191998
LEMAIRE ISABELLA F MIDGET ASEA 0258512
MCNALLY LAURA F BANTAM ASEA 0567426
AZARIAH EDEN F PEEWEE ASEA 0842231
LEGER JOELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0096860
COOMBES VERONICA F JUNIOR ASEA 9825483
KEAN MITCHELL M YOUTH FFFT 0116332
HAYNES-MACDONALD HANNAH F YOUTH FFFT 0041068
WHITE JESSICA F BANTAM FFFT 0419007
HARVEY NICHOLAS M BANTAM FFFT 0416868
KEILTY JENNA F JUNIOR FFFT 9958982
SPARKS HAYDEN M BANTAM FFFT 0599036
DESAI SNEHA F SENIOR FFFT 9586377
EISNER ANDREA F YOUTH FFFT 0170379
CLOWATER MAYA F YOUTH FFFT 0111901
DAIGLE LUCY F BANTAM FFFT 0475692
MCLAUGHLIN MATTHEW M SENIOR FFFT 9686269
JACOBSON CARYS F BANTAM FFFT 0483613
BOULERICE MISHA M MIDGET FFFT 0253102
MACWILLIAM ERIN F BANTAM FFFT 0426116
HICKMAN SARAH HICKMAN F SENIOR FFFT 9729711
VANICEK SEBASTIAN M YOUTH FFFT 0140947
SAMANTHA TAYLOR F JUNIOR FFFT 9918074
HALL MACKENZIE F MIDGET FFFT 0230434
MCLEOD MADELEINE F MIDGET FFFT 0382366
HATFIELD EVA F BANTAM FFFT 0544238
TAYLOR SAMANTHA F JUNIOR FFFT 9974298
DAVIS ROBYN F YOUTH FFFT 0084525
VANICEK CHRISTIAN M PEEWEE FFFT 0632656
HAYNES-MACDONALD ALEX M BANTAM FFFT 0456428
LAMBROPOULOS CHRSITINA F PEEWEE FFFT 0732643
MCLEOD MICHELLE F BANTAM FFFT 0584270
KALEY GRACIE F PEEWEE FFFT 0796826
LEBLANC ANDREW M JUNIOR FFFT 9882432
MARTIN EMMANUELLE F YOUTH FFFT 0026715
WRIGHT CHELSEY F PEEWEE FFFT 0641961
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M JUNIOR FFFT 9948645
BERKSHIRE JACK M JUNIOR FFFT 9888172
KEEFE DANIELLE F MIDGET FFFT 0281366
HATFIELD ADAH F PEEWEE FFFT 0784819
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR FFFT 9284424
JOYCE MATTHEW M YOUTH FFFT 0064820
MOCTEZUMA JOCELYN F YOUTH FFFT 0120770
DUBÉ SOPHIE F BANTAM FFFT 0538597
CORMIER LAURENCE F PEEWEE FFFT 0682143
COLFORD MICHAEL M JUNIOR FFFT 9863136
HAYNES-MACDONALD EMILY F MIDGET FFFT 0227062
LAMBROPOULOS JONATHAN M BANTAM FFFT 0598950
DAVIS MAYA F BANTAM FFFT 0483377
KLINKER ALLORA F PEEWEE FFFT 0747615
DAVIS AVERY M PEEWEE FFFT 0710265
LEBLANC BRANDON M SENIOR FFFT 9525537
ALLEN TORI F PEEWEE FFFT 0631905
WRIGHT FRANCES F MIDGET FFFT 0279290
SPARKES LILY-JANE F PEEWEE FFFT 0783271
MACPHERSON SARAH F SENIOR FFFT 9171343
THOMPSON BROOKE F BANTAM FFFT 0567287
DUBÉ ABBY F BANTAM FFFT 0573603
HALL CHELSEY F JUNIOR FFFT 9813571
CHAN IRINA F SENIOR FLTC 9540892
SPRAGG MITCHELL M JUNIOR FLTC 9960155
ST-LAURENT WILLIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 0656067
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS FLTC 7185206
DAVIDSON LOGAN M YOUTH FLTC 0075292
YOUNG JUSTIN M SENIOR FLTC 8281838
VOUTOUR KOHEN M PEEWEE FLTC 0648550
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M BANTAM FLTC 0597223
HOPPER ERIC M MASTERS FLTC 6044097
O'SHEA LIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 1134016
TOOLE GAVIN M PEEWEE FLTC 1083523
YOUNG IAN M MIDGET FLTC 0370100
CÔTÉ SUZANNE F MASTERS FLTC 5939226
BLOMMAERT LATHEN M PEEWEE FLTC 0678285
TREE ROBBIE M SENIOR FLTC 9660863
UNDERHILL CHELSEY F YOUTH FLTC 0035160
BLOMMAERT XANDER M BANTAM FLTC 0593731
DURLEY LANCE M YOUTH FLTC 0183852
DAVIDSON ABIGAIL F YOUTH FLTC 0035582
BOUCHARD JASON M SENIOR FLTC 9044389
FULTON ROGER M JUNIOR FLTC 9917638
HARRISON BRADEN M SENIOR FLTC 9765802
SYLLION RHIANNA F PEEWEE FLTC 0997800
YOUNG AGNES F PEEWEE FLTC 1079558
MCDONALD TESS F SENIOR FLTC 9532667
FRIARS KARMEN F PEEWEE FLTC 0748378
PRESTON TEDDY M PEEWEE FLTC 0972892
WARD JAMIE F SENIOR FLTC 9638778
CARROLL ELLA F BANTAM FLTC 0545671
FOX CARLEY F SENIOR FLTC 9028683
DOBSON TROY M SENIOR FLTC 9592770
LAROSE ANDY M BANTAM FLTC 0499423
VACHON LIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 0729680
GARNETT COLSON M BANTAM FLTC 0527042
SCHWARZ LARS M JUNIOR FLTC 9971266
SHARKEY MACKENZIE F JUNIOR FLTC 9814744
LEWIS JENNA F JUNIOR FLTC 9961418
FOLEY AIDAN M PEEWEE FLTC 0761417
MACDONALD LAINIE F PEEWEE FLTC 0683762
BRADFORD EMMA F JUNIOR FLTC 9821600
GIONET JONATHAN M SENIOR FLTC 9451139
STOCKDALE LAUREN M SENIOR FLTC 9468807
LACASSE PIERRE-ALEXANDRE M SENIOR FLTC 9464624
MACFARLANE HALEY F MIDGET FLTC 0251458
FRIARS HOLLY F PEEWEE FLTC 0819429
PRESTON HENRY M PEEWEE FLTC 0780645
UGABI ANNE F SENIOR FLTC 9537660
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
WILSON MADISON F BANTAM FLTC 0465710
TIZZARD CHRISTOPHER M BANTAM FLTC 0535851
LEDUC OLIVIER M PEEWEE FLTC 0843729
DAVIDSON HEIDI F BANTAM FLTC 0472288
VACHON RILEY M PEEWEE FLTC 0763175
KING MILTON M SENIOR FLTC 9251863
SHANNON LEXIE F YOUTH FLTC 0028861
GAUDET KATHERINE F BANTAM FLTC 0524667
SCHWARZ LUISA F SENIOR FLTC 9738581
PELLETIER MELISSA F PEEWEE FLTC 1038338
LANDRY GERMAIN M MASTERS FLTC 5931018
WILSON TROY M SENIOR FLTC 9458245
COTÉ-LANDRY MATHIEU M SENIOR FLTC 9022061
MACDONALD LAUCHIE M PEEWEE FLTC 0756081
ANCHETA KYLE M SENIOR FLTC 9468217
LAROSE SHARLY F PEEWEE FLTC 0680771
KERR MAGGIE F MIDGET FLTC 0274595
EVANS LAUREN F PEEWEE FLTC 0898300
PRESTON CHARLIE M BANTAM FLTC 0561354
PISTOIA CHRISTOPHER M PEEWEE FLTC 0675353
LEDUC EVE-MARIE F PEEWEE FLTC 0683416
CORMIER HANNAH F JUNIOR MCNB 9957035
TRITES EMILY F MIDGET MCNB 0234029
TRITES HANNAH F YOUTH MCNB 0188173
GALLAGHER ASHLEY F SENIOR MCNB 9581105
EMERSON DENNIS M YOUTH SJTC 0027210
CLOUTIER MARIE-PIER F YOUTH SJTC 0027999
STACEY ATTICUS ROBERT JOSEPH M PEEWEE SJTC 1022502
BUTLER ABIGAIL F MIDGET SJTC 0255096
EVANS ALYSSA F YOUTH SJTC 0110940
DUNN TAYLOR F SENIOR SJTC 9776269
MURPHY MADELAINE F MIDGET SJTC 0333969
ROBERTS BROOKE F PEEWEE SJTC 0883519
THORNE CRAIG M YOUTH SJTC 0182903
DREW LUCY F MIDGET SJTC 0324389
MCCULLUM DONNA F MASTERS SJTC 6539834
OLIVER MAGGIE F JUNIOR SJTC 9927463
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
MCCARTHY MARLEE F PEEWEE SJTC 0638881
HAYES JACOB M SENIOR SJTC 9528564
PIROOZMAND NEUSHA F PEEWEE SJTC 0819943
STODDARD PAULETTE F MASTERS SJTC 7290589
MCNAMARA JEREMY K M SENIOR SJTC 9382946
GRANT STELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0845555
LYNCH MICHAEL M MASTERS SJTC 6697911
ARSENAULT SIMON M PEEWEE SJTC 0814859
EISNER COHEN M PEEWEE SJTC 1075993
NAZARI ARTABAZ M SENIOR SJTC 8938506
FRASER CAMERON M YOUTH SJTC 0139206
REINDL JASON M SENIOR SJTC 8498940
GRANT MAIA F MIDGET SJTC 0379600
MARTIN EVAN M BANTAM SJTC 0431393
BECK JILLIAN F YOUTH SJTC 0194434
MACPHERSON JULIA F YOUTH SJTC 0166139
DUNN KATHRYN F YOUTH SJTC 0150970
CALDER OLIVIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0785039
MACMILLAN DANNY M SENIOR SJTC 8945000
ALBERT SHELLEY F MASTERS SJTC 7178349
MCFARLANE MALACKEY M MIDGET SJTC 0285805
ADAMS TYLER M JUNIOR SJTC 9856009
EVANS BEN M MIDGET SJTC 0294291
MCINTYRE RYDER M PEEWEE SJTC 0975127
RYAN KELLAN M BANTAM SJTC 0411800
ALBERT ADRIENNE F BANTAM SJTC 0573013
DUNN TRACY F MASTERS SJTC 7077084
GRAY BENJAMIN M PEEWEE SJTC 0757226
GOULD MADISON F MIDGET SJTC 0337076
LEBLANC VICTORIA F SENIOR SJTC 9730902
KARATZIOS ZOE F MIDGET SJTC 0216241
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F MASTERS SJTC 6397416
STEPHEN HANNAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0670182
KILPATRICK ABBY F MIDGET SJTC 0246539
MACKINLEY REGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 0625187
MURRAY ASHLEY F JUNIOR SJTC 9826061
YUZDA PAIGE F PEEWEE SJTC 0748855
MACMACKIN NICK M SENIOR SJTC 9556004
GREEN ADAM M BANTAM SJTC 0518579
PENNINGTON CATHERINE F MASTERS SJTC 6755022
IRVINE BENJAMIN M YOUTH SJTC 0131371
LANDRY CAROL LYNN F MASTERS SJTC 7648977
MANSON ABIGAIL F PEEWEE SJTC 0878858
MCNEIL MATTHEW M SENIOR SJTC 9358046
GREEN HALEY F SENIOR SJTC 7937301
DYSART JONAH M MIDGET SJTC 0247757
ANDERSON MARK M MASTERS SJTC 7613325
NICKERSON TAYLOR M MIDGET SJTC 0399716
CAMPBELL OWEN M YOUTH SJTC 0038002
EMERSON NORAH F SENIOR SJTC 9677824
BROWN DAN M SENIOR SJTC 9427030
ROBERTS LIBBY F PEEWEE SJTC 0641272
MERCER ELLA F MIDGET SJTC 0333347
GUIMOND MYLENE F SENIOR SJTC 9174855
BRENEOL HANNAH F MIDGET SJTC 0290109
PIROOZMAND NEIKA F PEEWEE SJTC 0833857
VRINGER ERIN F BANTAM SJTC 0451187
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5835032
BROSNAN MARY F MASTERS SJTC 5796700
DURNING TYLER M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0596774
TRITES NATHAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0762700
DUNNETT ADAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0641886
LAGACÉ MARC-ANDRÉ M PEEWEE SJTC 0727166
LAGACÉ REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
SMITH TAYLOR F PEEWEE SJTC 0687273
ANDERSON HUNTER M PEEWEE SJTC 0882336
GRIFFIN ALLIE F YOUTH SJTC 0152353
BRODERICK KYLE M PEEWEE SJTC 0797959
CAMPBELL EVAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0828436
KINGSTON OLIVIA F BANTAM SJTC 0480408
CRAWFORD JOHN M MIDGET SJTC 0330884
SHANNON CLAY M YOUTH SJTC 0090339
PETERS BRIDGET F PEEWEE SJTC 0681580
NELSON CATHERINE F BANTAM SJTC 0580026
GODIN LUCAS M BANTAM SJTC 0468174
KANG ANNY F BANTAM SJTC 0550817
ANDERSON LINDSAY F BANTAM SJTC 0417232
HUNTER JACK M BANTAM SJTC 0567069
EMERSON VALERIE F BANTAM SJTC 0535914
DUNN BENJAMIN M JUNIOR SJTC 9919975
ANTHONY PATRICK M MIDGET SJTC 0270651
BUCKLEY LIAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0960447
LAMPREA FELIPE M JUNIOR SJTC 9819630
LANDRY MICAH M BANTAM SJTC 0426650
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
STEPHEN WILLIAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0916876
CORMIER WILL M PEEWEE SJTC 0771562
HINDLE JAMES M BANTAM SJTC 0410605
OLIVER CLAIRE F MIDGET SJTC 0323628
DYSART LAUREN F BANTAM SJTC 0451031
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SENIOR SJTC 9193428
MONAHAN SACHA F SENIOR SJTC 8596723
PELLETIER LAURIANE F PEEWEE SJTC 0863846
MCCOY BENJAMIN M YOUTH SJTC 0024780
BELL DANIEL M YOUTH SJTC 0127426
MCAULIFFE MADELINE F PEEWEE SJTC 0632639
VAN KESSEL SASHA M PEEWEE SJTC 0792679
PARKER KATE F PEEWEE SJTC 0630250
LEBLANC JULIA F YOUTH SJTC 0167096
COFFIN LILY F YOUTH SJTC 0015661
MEAHAN RILEY F YOUTH SJTC 0025185
BENT JAMES M PEEWEE SJTC 0958378
MERCER LUCY F PEEWEE SJTC 0630538
DOUCET SUZANNE F MASTERS SJTC 6286526
HARRIS CAMERON M MIDGET SJTC 0393302
GRAVES BRADY M JUNIOR SJTC 9889948
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F MASTERS SJTC 7336341
JONES JENAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0933222
MACFARLANE QUINN F PEEWEE SJTC 0895040
DYSART ANNA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0651805
CRAWFORD LUKE M BANTAM SJTC 0426378
BROW JACKIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0712557
KIRALY IMRICH M MASTERS SJTC 4682035
DUNNETT GREGOR M PEEWEE SJTC 0619367
MARR BRENT M MASTERS SJTC 7332155
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
EVANS RYAN M JUNIOR SJTC 9961927
MELANSON DARREN M PEEWEE SJTC 0771846
ZHAO YONGXIN M SENIOR SJTC 8876527
KIERVIN JULIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0835384
DEMPSTER BRODY M MIDGET SJTC 0278020
BANKS ALEXANDRE M JUNIOR SJTC 9981040
CORMIER SHELLEY F MASTERS SJTC 7576183
NELSON SARAH F MIDGET SJTC 0214611
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
SHEN ZITAO M PEEWEE SJTC 0844904
STOILOV VADYM M BANTAM SJTC 0524663
EVANS KARLY F BANTAM SJTC 0528177
HUNTER LUCAS M PEEWEE SJTC 0710951
EMERSON EVELYN F MIDGET SJTC 0387052
DREW CHARLES M PEEWEE SJTC 0672314
CAMPBELL DYLAN M BANTAM SJTC 0547506
BUTLER CLARA F PEEWEE SJTC 0835371
MACLEAN FALYN F PEEWEE SJTC 0945139
HEALEY ELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0886975
BRITTON ROSS M MASTERS SJTC 6429063
BLACKWOOD DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4982213
GONZALEZ MAYA F MIDGET SJTC 0235871
ROBINSON-GROZIK ASHLEY F YOUTH SJTC 0169263
ARSENAULT SIENA F PEEWEE SJTC 1031710
EISNER ANDERSON M PEEWEE SJTC 0822802
SHANKS JOSHUA M SENIOR SJTC 9699798
FRASER PARKER M MIDGET SJTC 0342681
MURPHY JAMES M SENIOR SJTC 9141099
GOLDIE REBECCA F SENIOR SJTC 8415513
HACHEY MIKHAIL F YOUTH SJTC 0181484
MCAULIFFE CHRISTIAN M BANTAM SJTC 0465592
MACPHERSON MARIN F BANTAM SJTC 0541106
VAN KESSEL ISAAC M BANTAM SJTC 0467257
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
TRACY NEVAH F BANTAM SJTC 0473259
DUMOUCHEL SOPHIE F MIDGET SJTC 0370926
KEEPING EMMA F PEEWEE SJTC 1029849
GRENON ADAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0856850
CAMERON ADRIENNE F MASTERS SJTC 4815271
ARSENAULT MAX M YOUTH SJTC 0027806
RYAN ISABELLE F BANTAM SJTC 0518701
MORTIMER FELICIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0720728
KARATZIOS NIKOLAS M BANTAM SJTC 0520044
BROWN OLIVIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0840077
BROW KILEY F BANTAM SJTC 0576103
KING BEN M MIDGET SJTC 0210516
GRAY MEGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 0931981
DONALDSON CONNOR M MIDGET SJTC 0397624
MARR CAITLYN F PEEWEE SJTC 0734468
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
MELANSON COREY M PEEWEE SJTC 0959927
KILPATRICK OWEN M BANTAM SJTC 0524858
MACKINLEY CADEN M PEEWEE SJTC 0999480
FORTIN HANNAH F MIDGET SJTC 0349357
MCGOVERN KENNETH M YOUTH SJTC 0062236
CORMIER ANTHONY M SENIOR SJTC 9767022
GREEN SOPHIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0911878
WILBUR ELLEN F PEEWEE SJTC 0756311
GRAVES GARETT M PEEWEE SJTC 0726605
KEENAN ISAAC M PEEWEE SJTC 0815425
LALONDE GENEVIEVE F SENIOR SRNB 9187600
THERIAULT DAMIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0910117
FURLONG DENNIS M MASTERS UN-NB 4584360
PLOMP SARAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0731864
RUSSEL-HURST NIAMH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0746019
THERIAULT ELISABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0747771
MYATT SARAH F SENIOR UN-NB 9266723
LEBLANC ERIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0750056
LÉGÈRE SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0610196
DUPUIS CARLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0632223
ROY DAMIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1285129
ROY MAXIME M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0913444
ARSENAULT JARAMIE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0578278
WALLACE COLEMAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1194968
PARK MATTHEW M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1082907
LEBLANC WILIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0964696
COLIN AUREL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1090461
COAKLEY LEAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0721345
GAUTREAU RILEY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0790786
FINDLAY HAYDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886404
JAY AIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0413313
JARVIS EMMA F YOUTH UN-NB 0112970
LEFRANOIS ZO? F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1143736
GORHAM MARIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0853355
BREAU ERIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0818987
PELLETIER TANNER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0954473
BANGOURA MATTEO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1186752
LOSIER SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0634595
CLEGHORN BRANDON M SENIOR UN-NB 9582987
MCLAUGHLIN DANIEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0734547
BOURGEOIS KIÈVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0570865
COMEAU KARIANE PYSE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0876893
ROBERGE MADDIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1042018
FERGUSON MILLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0861247
HEBERT NEVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1015609
ROBICHAUD LIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1259570
ST-COEUR SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0691487
GAUDET MAXIME M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1088830
MORISSON DOROTHY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0784444
HARPER KEEGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0759341
MORRISSEY ASHLEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0565320
ROSS MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0719603
MORAIS BOUDREAU DAWI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1046960
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR UN-NB 9214139
FERRON JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0759226
DRAY THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1074947
CLEMENT EVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0618416
BADEAU AMY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0686410
SINCLAIR BEATRICE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0898343
MACDONALD ESHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0726758
GAUDET ELLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1073177
BABIN ISAAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1081369
MALLAIS JULIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0976148
MCQUAID JASON M SENIOR UN-NB 8185848
ROUSSY CHLOE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0657569
KELLOWAY HUNTER F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1157753
BRENNAN BRIDGET F SENIOR UN-NB 9325195
LEBLANC MIKEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0938903
LANDRY JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0976303
LAGACÉ JOSEPH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0910155
DYKEMAN WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0817709
LEBLANC DYLAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1231005
GAUDET JEAN-MARC M JUNIOR UN-NB 9993789
TRITES GLENN M MASTERS UN-NB 6610445
DAIGLE ALEC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1197262
DAIGLE HUGO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0830918
ROBERTSON CHRISTOPHER M SENIOR UN-NB 9296316
LEBLANC NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1060564
NEWMAN JULIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1135847
BEAUDOIN LOUKA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0945515
MORNEAULT EASTON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0972640
GRENON LEAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0633388
BÉRUBÉ MILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1054103
BOURQUE NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0916972
RIOUX NATHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0637159
CAMPBELL WALKER M JUNIOR UN-NB 9962161
DAIGLE LEAH M MIDGET UN-NB 0243542
MICHAUD JOSIANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1125126
BABINEAU XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0813951
LEBLANC RÉMI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0999460
UNDERHILL MORGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1143545
O'BRIEN OWEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0853483
RIOUX CEDRIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0847058
ROBERT CHLOÉ F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0834436
MICK ABBIGAIL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0611679
MELANSON KACY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0835778
WAMBOLDT AUSTIN M MIDGET UN-NB 0378055
KEOUGH ZAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1055783
VAUTOUR XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0779382
LEBLANC WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0694700
LLOYD ZOE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1158751
BRISON LILOU F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0894904
FARRAH THEODORE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0895229
ST-PIERRE MALTAIS NATHANIEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0960479
SIROIS ALAIN-OLIVIER M YOUTH UN-NB 0150844
RUSSELL-HURST NIAMH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0756770
KELLY ETHEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0698168
DAIGLE BIANCA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1019757
CHARRON OLIVIER M JUNIOR UN-NB 9827682
MCGRAW-DOUCET ALEXANDRE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0982630
ST-LAURENT THOMAS M PEEWEE UN-NB 0818769
MELANSON ARIEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0758829
RUSSEL-HURST AISLINN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1213075
CORMIER PASCAL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0851778
JACKSON ROBERT M MASTERS UN-NB 5528987
LANDRY JANELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886341
LÉGÈRE BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0845525
MAZEROLLE MILA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0713010
MACALEESE-JAY AYLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0616920
CHIASSON ARIEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1295800
ARSENAULT AUDREE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0911072
HACHE ALEXIE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0649473
WALLACE LAUREN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0866852
DESPRÈS JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1043039
BOURQUE JOSETTE F MIDGET UN-NB 0226771
LEBLANC RYAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1218125
CHU DESMOND M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1063871
BAUMBACH TYSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0641864
LEVESQUE ANTOINE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0829049
MANN NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0848773
POIRIER FÉLIX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1091753
LEBLANC MADISON F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1147704
ROUSSY OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0863145
PRICE ALEXANDRE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0934780
ADAMS ANNA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0829426
ROBICHAUD XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1195440
BANVILLE MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0697668
MCLAUGHLAN CARTER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0799571
GAGNON CHARLOTTE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0993000
CORMIER JASMINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1158763
MAZEROLLE JÉRÉMI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0848625
MALLET NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1093349
ADAMS MARIEVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0881443
BOUDREAU LIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1145026
STEWART HARRISON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1231356
THERIAULT KATE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0626084
GAUDET YANNICK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1096843
RIOUX AIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0873440
SOMMERVILLE ISAAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0791647
BOUDREAU ALEXIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0762790
LANDRY MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1053566
ROY SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0751139
GOGUEN LIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1010504
CLEMENT CHARLES M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0871705
DESJARDINS VINCENT M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0932046
MARTEL ABIGAEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0864867
GLENEN QUINLAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0750949
ARSENEAULT ÉLI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0919100
CLINCH HEILYNN F YOUTH UN-NB 0190622
CHIASSON REJEAN M SENIOR UN-NB 8332370
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UN-NB 4696398
MALLET FELIX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1055616
CORMIER PATRICK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0972689
ROBERGE ANDRE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0685542
ARSENEAU ERIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1010955
SHIN ALEX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0787311
DYKEMAN EMMA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0626830
HARRIS ELIZABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0891980
DEGREEFF ADALYN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1159885
BENOIT OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1147900
MALLET JOSHUA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0862521
LEBLANC DOMINIQUE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0834908
NEWMAN KYLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0714313
ENSTROM SADIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0884782
COMEAU NICOLAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0667103
SIMPSON SELENA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0779233
BÉRUBÉ MAÏKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836324
PARKER JACKSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0889523
DAIGLE KYM LYNN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0792049
HACHE MARTINE F YOUTH UN-NB 0145684
BABIN SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1153368
MALLAIS SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0880795
LEBLANC MIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0845646
PANISIAK SHELBY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1037596
JACOMELLI AURÉLIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0082229
RIOUX BASTIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0738642
AUDET-LÉGER SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0753382
MACKENZIE RILEY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0676232
ELEMENT-THIBAULT SARAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0738463
DAVIDSON EMILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1072858
VAUTOUR NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1051372
MORIN NOEMIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0792286
LEBLANC MADELEINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0912099
ROBERTS PIPPA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1299836
BRISON ARTHUR M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1124431
ARSENEAULT MAUDE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0780143
CAMPBELL CHLOÉ F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0765511
HARPER ELIZABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0878639
RUSSELL-HURST AISLINN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1243594
MACKINNON NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0713177
DESPRES MYLENE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1090490
GODIN ERIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1054056
HANDRIGAN GRANT M SENIOR UN-NB 8235618
ARSENAULT JULIETTE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0722119
MELANSON OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0623871
MACDONALD ELIZABETH F SENIOR UN-NB 8767232
MACDOW JANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0777742
KERR DAVID M SENIOR UN-NB 9492206
ESTAFANOS MICHAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0671126
TOWER ALEXIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0813806
LANDRY OLIVIER M YOUTH UN-NB 0131402
MACDONALD CAROL-ANN F SENIOR UN-NB 9694832
RICHARD JOSHUA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0575136
MICHAUD ZACHARY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0959233
ADAMS WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0658558
MACKENZIE JUDE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1182669
DOIRON NAOMIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0749082
LEBLANC RÉMI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0874904
CHU JOAQUIM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0911712
ANDERSON-FIZZARD MATEO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886569
OUELLETTE ALEXANDER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0811017
MCDONALD EVELYN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836480
BROWN-JACKSON PHILIPPE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1124417
DOUCET SHELLEY F SENIOR UN-NB 8343531
VAUTOUR LUKA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1211381
BOUDREAU ZAYA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0818423
MORNEAULT EASTON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1111156
FINNEGAN BEATRIX F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0622115
FOUGERE NATALYA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0694186
RICHARD FELIX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0974184
MACDONALD REBECCA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0821948
LEBLANC DOMINIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0888070
NOEL ARIANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0782258
MICHAUD JEREMY M MIDGET UN-NB 0359119
CAISSIE KARINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1021256
LEFRANOIS JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0826207
BOUDREAU JASMINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836283
RICHARD MARCO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0683210
BOUDREAU CALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886289
CORMIER SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0636465
LEBLANC MAELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0652655
SPROULE COURTNEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0688559
SOLOMON KEVIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0865019
ROGERS THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0717909
BREAULT ADRIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1078644
ROY VINCENT M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0773041
LEBLANC DANIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1179957
MUNN HILLARY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0997742
DESJARDINS THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1126098
SHALALA MYLES M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0846522
SAVOIE GABRIELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0546955
BRENNAN TIMOTHY M SENIOR UN-NB 9631460
PLOMP KARISSA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1032866
BOUDREAU JUSTIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0914621
WESSELIUS LEE M SENIOR UN-NB 9457438
FERGUSON CALISTA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0754578
OUELLETTE ELLI F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1144176
THERIAULT GABRIELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0958291
LANDRY CALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1269819
HAYES MEGAN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0882576
BORNAIS SHAMUS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0895410
CARREAU ELLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1220413
KINNEY ADRIAN M SENIOR UN-NB 9757304
DUPUIS JUSTIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1193791
ARSENEAULT FLI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0997487
HICKS AIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0618379
NEWMAN ASHLEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0814766
CHILIBECK VLADI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0312481
BLANCHARD PATTY F MASTERS UN-NB 5737074
COMEAU MIKAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1178769
COAKLEY EMMA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0569760
HOLT ÉMILIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0791267
PIETERSMA WILLOW F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0891859
DEVOST HENRIK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1168547
RICHARD BROOKE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0811338
WILLIAMS DOMINIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0922105
ADAMS JACK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0690089
RICHARD ETHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0615491
BOUDREAU LOIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0817399
BOURQUE CHRISTIAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0631138
HUBBARD LOGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0975033
LAROUCHE ISSAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0728371
DAVIDSON LILLY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1744437
ROY MATTEO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1021343
CAISSIE EVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0753651
HEBERT VIVIANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1094183
HARVEY ETHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1131083
BOUDREAU LOUIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0816881
LÉGER ALEX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1074806
DABBARH MARYAM F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0793034
HARPER BROGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0882097
RICHARD JANELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1227019
THÉRIAULT MIGUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0894872
DALLAIRE SAMUEL M MIDGET UN-NB 0230699
RICHARD NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1013275
ARSENEAULT ALEXI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0710613
JACOB KAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1021492
LEBLANC HEATHER F MASTERS UN-NB 6198077
CORMIER LAURENCE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0661813
LEBLANC GABRIEL M SENIOR UN-NB 8546367
DOIRON AMÉLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0724362
MORAIS JEREMY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0680277
LEBLANC FRANCIS M MASTERS UN-NB 5127617
RICHARD OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0965653
HACHE KALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1046793
ROY MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0920780
PELLERIN JÉRÉMIE M SENIOR UN-NB 9344535
HACHE KAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0678584
MACKENZIE REUBEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0938855
SEAWARD JULIE F MIDGET UN-NB 0296507
DOIRON TRISTAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0946656
LUND ANNIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0710209
BUCHANAN GABRIELLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0849574
EATMAN SHANE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0898874
CAMERON SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0666434
MORSIN ANNIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0835600
BROWN-JACKSON ANNABEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0925277
GUIGNARD HUGO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1153832
OUECHTETI RYAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0892747
DUPUIS JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836414
FINNEGAN RUBY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0899768
POIRIER MIKAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0834495
PEDERSEN BRAIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0927142
MACDONALD ABIGAIL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0844660
JOHNSTONE CANTIN ZACH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0670367
BOURQUE EMILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0785294
DAVIS SCOTT M SENIOR UN-NB 7975171
COLLETTE-HANNAY JASMINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0796546
DUPLESSIS OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1111345
GODIN OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0820570
LEBLANC ZOÉ F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0650316
RICHARD CÉDRIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1180854
LAGACÉ GRADY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0837741
CORMIER SÉBASTIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0541464
LOSIER AUDREY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0610458
BROOKS MARSHALL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0688569
SOLOMON LILIAN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0764874
CÔTÉ GABRIELLE F BANTAM UN-NB 0483478
CHIASSON NATHANIEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1076552
KEOUGH MAX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0789584
LEGER LYAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0940858
BOUDREAU ALEX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1173345
DESJARDINS HENRI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0840993
SOMMERVILLE ISSAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0799460
SAVOIE ALEXIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0648653
JACOBSON KOEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0775926
MCNEIL CARY M SENIOR UN-NB 7955980
ARSENAULT OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1030638
BRITT BARRY M SENIOR UN-NB 9016186
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
BUTLER JENNIFER F ACAN 6245468 1083851 Certified
LEPAGE CAROL M ACAN 6858452 5822633 Trained
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363 507662 Trained
GUITARD BRUCE M ARAN 7628217 1219853 Trained
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220 36611 Certified
LEBLANC AARON M ASEA 9458761
CHURCH EARL M ASEA 4443483 43434 Certified
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259 348850 Certified
SCOTT STEVE M ASEA 7843757 6042214 Trained
FORBES BRIANNA F ASEA 9929988 6042219 Trained
FORBES ALEXANDREA F ASEA 9737281 X NA
MILLER SARA F ASEA 8881826
LEFORT NATALIE F ASEA 8123463
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370 6042222 Trained
WELSH MICKYLE M ASEA 0065344 6042224 Trained
BLACK SOPHIE F ASEA 0035958 5854953 Trained
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627 205620 Certified
FROST BRIAN M CCTC 5516743
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627 205620 Certified
LEBLANC BRANDON M FFFT 9525537 5818574 Certified
ALLAN GREG M FFFT 5510134 901528 In Training
MCMULLIN ANDREA F FFFT 7144780 6108006 Trained
KIELY KATHLEEN F FFFT 6325896 1064016 Certified
YOUNG JUSTIN M FLTC 8281838 1132705 Trained
RONDEAU ANDRé M FLTC 6020751 5818590 Trained
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018 1142044 Trained
CHISHOLM KATHY F FLTC 6672175 604279 Trained
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780 9750592 In Training
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196 666928 Certified
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078 487061 NA
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549 6036318 Certified
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
FRY JOSHUA M SJTC 9034922 6048406 Trained
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940 886522 Certified
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428 5822438 Trained
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416 5817409 In Training
LAGACÉ REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
MURPHY JAMES M SJTC 9141099 6051313 Trained
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367 981983 Certified
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UN-NB 4789053 89577 Certified
DAVIS SCOTT M UN-NB 7975171 5603628 Trained
ANDERSON SCOTT M UN-NB 6857819 205634 In Training
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
MCGRAW ANTONIO M APAC 6636440
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
REID MARGUERITE F ASEA 5438483
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
GILBERT JOSéE F ASEA 7098533
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627
FROST BRIAN M CCTC 5516743
LEBLANC BRANDON M FFFT 9525537
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC 0759677
GODBOUT MARIE-REINE F SJTC 5389595
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428
GODBOUT RAYMOND M SJTC 5236413
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
LALONDE LYNN M UN-NB 6039537
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367
STOCKER RICK M UN-NB 4665165
SHEEHAN DORIS F UN-NB 5586610
FERRIS MICHAEL M UN-NB 5313807
LEBLANC HEATHER F UN-NB 6198077
STOCKER MARG F UN-NB 4614491
CUMMINGS CARL M UN-NB 7159331
ANDERSON SCOTT M UN-NB 6857819
VICK EDGAR M UN-NB 4037075
FERRIS MYFANWY F UN-NB 6070015
LALONDE LYNN F UN-NB 6080625
SHEEHAN MARK M UN-NB 5311591
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UN-NB 6355474
ARSENEAU O'NEIL M UN-NB 4638106
TERRY SEAN M UN-NB 6587827
BERUBE VALERIE F UN-NB 6436275
CUMMINGS SHEILA F UN-NB 0937786
STOCKER MARG F UN-NB 4614491
DAVIS SCOTT M UN-NB 7975171
SULLIVAN WENDY F UN-NB 5679896
LALONDE MARC M UN-NB 5765045
FERRIS MYFANWY F UN-NB 6070015
TEST TEST M UN-NB 0061348
CUMMINGS KELSIE F UN-NB 9610776
BLOIS DARREN M UN-NB 6532974
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UN-NB 4789053
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
CORMIER LANDRY LYNE F ACAN 7026886
LEPAGE FRANCE F ACAN 7074773
MCGRAW ANTONIO M APAC 6636440
MALLET PATRICE-ELOI M APAC 6043820
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363
KENNY LAURA F ASEA 7214822
LEFORT NATALIE F ASEA 8123463
GILBERT JOSéE F ASEA 7098533
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
STEEVES CINDY M ASEA 6996438
HOPPER ERIC M FLTC 6044097
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
FRY JOSHUA M SJTC 9034922
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940
LELAND SANDY F SJTC 5737766
BROWN VIOLET F SJTC 6211134
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367
LALONDE MARC M UN-NB 5765045