Français
post-it-member post-it-club-finder post-it-coaching

 Jeux de l'Acadie

 

Discipline Nom Région Record Année
Masculin, 12-13 ans
60m Philip Roy
Alexandre Coholan
Chaleur
Sud-Est
7,9 s 2005
2006
80m Cameron Lesveques Mad.-Vict. 10.44 2013
100m* Daniel St-Laurent Restigouche 12.4s 1983
150m Francis Thériault Pén. Acad. 19,19 s 2010
200m* Gilbert Blanchard Pén. Acad. 26.3s 1989
400m André Chiasson
Daniel Basque
Pén. Acad.
Pén. Acad.
1 min 02,5s
1 min 02,5s
1991
1988
600m Jérémie Roy Chaleur 1 min 41,5 s 2005
800m* Antoine Roy Chaleur 2 min 16,02s (e) 2017
1200m Antoine Roy Chaleur 3 min 40,83 s 2017
1500m* Mathieu Morrison Chaleur 4 min 49,09s (e) 1997
3000m* Joël Bourgeois Sud-Est 10 min 32,5s 1984
Saut en hauteur Mario Breau Kent 1.54m 1987
Saut en longueur Dominik P. Arseneault Restigouche 5,16 m 2007
Triple saut* Luc Michaud Mad.-Vict. 8.78m 1980

Poids

Nicolas Thériault Pén. Acad. 14.56m 1996
Lancée du Poid Para. Jacob LeBlanc Sud Est 4.71m 2016
Disque Brian McNeil I.-P.-E. 35.16m 1991
Disque (750g) Yannis Jean Pén. Acad. 34.84m 2012
Anneau modifié Kevin McGrath Kent 31.20m 2008
Javelot (400g)

Olivier Landry

Péninsule Acadienne

45.18m

2014
Javelot (500g)* Joey Arsenault Chaleur 41.84m 2008
Javelot (600g)* Serge Michaud Mad.-Vict. 39.92m 1982
Relais 4x100 Jacob Boudreau
Xavier LeBlanc-Martin
Alexander Aubé
Jérémie McGraw
Chaleur 52.38s 2011
Relais Medley
(200,100,100,600 m)
Vincent Riendeau
Stéphane Cormier
Jonathan Stephenson
Daniel Bourgeois
Sud-Est 2 min 42.68s 2002
Relais Medley *
(200m,100m,100m, 800m)
Martin Lavallée
Jean-Philippe Leblanc
Rémi Valdron
Maxime Lavallée
Restigouche 3:39:4s 2001
Féminin, 12-13 ans
60m Cassandra Colin
Leslie Shabani
Nouvelle-Écosse
Chaleur
8,4 s 2007
2003
80m Maryline Nowlan Kent 10.85s 2011
100m Véronique Lagacé Chaleur 13.34s 2000
150m Marilynn Nowlan Kent 19.56 s 2008
200m Nadia Leblanc Kent 28.8s 2001
400m Michelle O'Connell Chaleur 1 min 07,5 s 1986
600m Maryse Giard Sud-Est 1 min 46.19 s 2002
800m Gabrielle Cote Kent 2 min 31:18 s 2017
1200m Gabrielle Cote Kent 3 min 59.96 s 2017
1500m Julie Dupuis Kent 5 min 15,6 s 1988
Saut en hauteur Janica Schofield Sud-Est 1.46m 2012
Saut en longueur Adèle Arsenault Île-du-Prince-Édouard 4.55m 2002
Poids (3kg) Danika LeBlanc Sud-Est 9.56m 2013
Poids Christine Richard Kent 10.48m 1999
Disque (750g) Sara Eve Noel Chaleur 29.23m 2011
Disque modifié Josée Bernard Chaleur 23.36 m 2002
Anneau modifié Mireille Gallant Kent 22.98m 2001
Javelot (400g) Catherine LeBoeuf Sud Est 31,42 m 2008
Javelot (600g) Christine Doucet Chaleur 34.16m 1991
Relais 4x100

Erika Despres

Janelle Herbert

Avery Erb

Adele Roy

Sud-Est 55.49s 2017
Relais Medley
(200,100,100,600 m)
Rebecca Arseneau
Geneviève Gould
Cynthia Beaudry
Marise Giard
Sud-Est 2 min 46.63 s 2002
Relais Medley
(200m,100m,100m, 800m)
Nancy Mallais
Marie-Hélène Chiasson
Catherine Chiasson
Renée Petrie
Pén. Acad. 3:42:6 s 2001
Masculin, 14-15 ans
100m haies Michel Poirier Chaleur 16.2s 1988
100m Gabriel LeBlanc Sud-Est 11.42s 2000
200m Alexandre Coholan Sud-Est 24.03 (e)s 2008
300m Jeremy Michaud Mada-Vi 39.37s 2017
400m Grégoire Arsenault Chaleur 53.5 s

2006

800m Pierre Dumouchel Sud-Est 2 min 05,73s 1999
1200m Francois Richard Sud-Est 3 min. 26: 96s 2017
1500m Mathieu Morrison Chaleur 4 min 24,3s 1999
2000m François Richard  Sud-Est 6 min 08.10 2017
3000m Ryan Cassidy Sud-Est 9 min 15,37s 2008
1500m marche Ronald Comeau Kent 7 min 52,5s 1985
Saut en hauteur Jason Thomas Sud-Est 1.72m 1990
Saut en longueur Joey Savoie Sud-Est 6.24m 2000
Triple saut Glen Landry Pén. Acad. 10.92m 1980
Poids Nicolas Thériault Pén. Acad. 15.31m 1998
Disque (1kg) François Duguay Pén. Acad. 46.66s 2001
Javelot Eric Lebouthillier Pén. Acad. 48.34m 1991
Relais 4x100 Alexandre Coholan
Joshua Daley
Jeremy Clarke
André Bourgeois
Sud Est 46.99 (e)s 2008
Relais Medley
(400,200,200,800 m)
Alexandre Arseneau
Alexandre Coholan
Ryan Cassidy
Jean-Sébastien Landry
Sud-Est 3 min 57.11(e) s 2008
Féminin, 14-15 ans
80m haies Annick Picard Kent 13.2s 1993
100m haies Charline Chiasson Pén. Acad. 19.3s 1987
100m Janelle Comeau Pén. Acad. 12.9s 2001
200m Amy Lynn Grant Chaleur  26.35 s 2010
300m Janelle Allanach Sud-Est 44.38 2017
400m Amy Lynn Grant Chaleur 1 min 00,41s 2010
800m Geneviève Lalonde Sud-Est 2 min 20,1s 2006
1200m Isabella Lemaire Sud-Est 3 min. 52.33s 2017
1500m Geneviève Lalonde Sud-Est 4 min. 45.10 s 2006
2000m Isabella Lemaire Sud-Est 6 min. 48.34s 2017
3000m Isabelle Cormier Sud-Est 10 min. 36.81 s 2002
1500m marche Suzanne Godin Pén. Acad. 7 min 42,0s 1984
Saut en hauteur Nicole Allain Kent 1.58m 1985
Saut en longueur Vicky LeBlanc Kent 4.90m 1988
Poids Katelyn Milligan  Ile-du-Prince-Édouard 11.29 2016
Disque (1kg) Denise Pelletier Kent 34.60m 1993
Javelot (600g) Chirstine Doucet Chaleur 37.12m 1993
Javelot (500g) Sara Chiassion Pén. Acad. 34m77 2015
Relais 4x100

Roxanne Albert

Vickie Albert

Manon Vautour

Erika Blackmore

Kent 53.04s 2017
Relais Medley
(400,200,200,800 m)
Catherine Guitard
Alexandra LeGresley
Shanie Cormier
Eléna Boudreau

Geneviève Bourgeois
Catharina Brousseau
Julie Léger
Genevieve Lalonde
Chaleur



Sud-Est
4min 33.97 s



4min 33.8
2008



2006
Masculin, 16-17 ans
100m Louis Poirier N.-E. 11.45s (e) 1997
200m Eric Chiasson Chaleur 23.29s (e) 1997
400m Marc LeBlanc Sud-Est 52.95s (e) 1997
800m Marc LeBlanc Sud-Est 2 min 06,57s (e) 1997
1500m Peter Merriam Pén. Acad. 4 min 26,67s (e) 1997
3000m Peter Merriam Pén. Acad. 9 min 48,49s (e) 1997
Saut en hauteur Jean-Sébastien Hébert Pén. Acad. 1.74m 1997
Saut en longueur Marco Mazerolle Kent 5.64m 1997
Poids Rémi Comeau Sud-Est 14.46m 1997
Wheelchair Poids Nicholas Legacy Sud-Est 5.69 2017
Disque Rémi Comeau Sud-Est 39.06m 1997
Javelot Philippe Saucier Mad.-Vict. 49.64m 1998
Relais 4x100 Cédric Landry
Mathieu N.-Landry
Bernard Pinet
Jean Thériault
Pén. Acad. 48.47s (e) 1997
Féminin, 16-17 ans
100m Isabelle Després Kent 12.67s (e) 1997
200m Isabelle Després Kent 27.74s (e) 1997
400m Marie-Josée Richard Kent 1 min 06,44s (e) 1997
800m Marie-Josée Richard Kent 2 min 42,9s (e) 1998
1500m France Saulnier Sud-Est 5 min 58,52s (e) 1998
3000m Marie-Josée Richard Kent 12 min. 26,4s (e) 1997
Saut en hauteur Ghislaine LeBlanc Sud-Est 1.47m 1997
Saut en longueur Isabelle Després Kent 4.90m 1997
Poids Tania Morrison Chaleur 9.28m 1997
Disque Tania Morrison Chaleur 29.48m 1997
Javelot Céline Lavigne Chaleur 35.76m 1997
Relais 4x100 Emilie Clavet
Ghislaine LeBlanc
Elisa Poirier
Julie LeBlanc
Sud-Est 55.93s (e) 1997