Français
post-it-member post-it-club-finder post-it-coaching

 NB Indoor

 

Category Result Name YOB Club Location Date
60m
Bantam Female 8.21 Shelby MacIsaac 2003 ASEA Moncton  2016-12-17
Bantam Male 7.69 Cameron Levesque 2000 UNA Oromocto  2013-11-23
Midget Female 7.84 Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Moncton  1996-03-17
Midget Male 7.12

Jordan Henri

2001

ASEA

Moncton

2016-12-17

Youth Female 7.84 Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Moncton  1996-03-17
Youth Male 6.87 Jordan Henri 2001 ASEA Montreal, QC 2018-02-11
Junior Female 7.79 Veronique Omalosanga 1999 ASEA Ottawa, ON 2018-02-17
Junior Male 6.84 Michael LeBlanc 1987  SEA Washington, DC  2005-03-12
U23 Female 7.63 Marie-Andree LeBlanc 1982 UNA Montréal, QC 2005-02-25
U23 Male 6.67 Michael LeBlanc 1987 ASEA University Park, PA 2007-01-26
Senior Female 7.63 Marie-Andree LeBlanc 1982  UNA Montréal, QC  2005-02-25
Senior Male 6.61 Michael LeBlanc 1987  ASEA Toronto, ON 2012-02-18
150m
Bantam Female 20.14 Shelby MacIsaac 2003 ASEA Moncton 2016-12-17
Bantam Male 18.98 Cameron Levesque 2000  UNA Oromocto 2013-11-23
200m
Bantam Female 27.32 Shelby MacIsaac 2003 ASEA Gagetown  2016-11-26
Bantam Male 25.9h Gary Burns   SJTC Saint John  1976-05-13
Midget Female 25.52 Shelby MacIsaac 2003 ASEA Montreal, QC  2018-02-10
Midget Male 23.26 Jordan Henri 2001 ASEA Gagetown 2016-11-26
Youth Female 25.52 Shelby MacIsaac 2003 ASEA Montreal, QC 2018-02-10
Youth Male 22.06 Jordan Henri 2001 ASEA Montreal, QC 2018-02-10
Junior Female 25.42 Allyson Howatt 1988  FLTC Boston, MA  2007-02-16
Junior Male 22.06 Jordan Henri 2001 ASEA Montreal, QC 2018-02-10
U23 Female 24.60 Allyson Howatt 1988 FLTC Boston, MA 2008-02-23
U23 Male 21.84 Braden Harrison 1997 FLTC Boston, MA 2018-01-27
Senior Female 24.60 Allyson Howatt 1988  FLTC Boston, MA  2008-02-23
Senior Male 21.84 Braden Harrison 1997 FLTC Boston, MA 2018-01-27
300m
Bantam Female 45.60h Sheana Mills 1966 FLTC Riverview 1979-04
Bantam Male 41.30h Chris Draper 1962 SJTC Moncton 1976-02-22
Midget Female 41.27 Shelby MacIsaac 2003 ASEA Moncton 2017-12-16
Midget Male 38.70 Anthony Cormier 1997 SJTC Oromocto 2012-11-26
Youth Female 41.27 Shelby MacIsaac 2003 ASEA Moncton 2017-12-16
Youth Male 34.90 Jordan Henri 2001 ASEA Montreal, QC 2018-01-27
Junior Female 40.90 Shawna McKay 1996 ASEA Montreal, QC 2015-01-24
Junior Male 34.90 Jordan Henri 2001 ASEA Montreal, QC 2018-01-27
U23 Female 40.43 Trina Penny 1969 SJ Sherbrooke, QC 1989-02-24
U23 Male 34.47 Jack Berkshire 1998 FFT Windsor 2018-03-09
U23 Male (oversize) 34.12 Jack Berkshire 1998 FFT Geneva,OH 2018-02-09
Senior Female 40.43 Trina Penny 1969 SJ Sherbrooke, QC 1989-02-24
Senior Male 34.47 Jack Berkshire 1998 FFT Windsor, ON 2018-03-09
Senior Male (oversize) 34.12 Jack Berkshire 1998 FFT Geneve, OH 2018-02-09
400m
Bantam Female 62.5h Shaena Mills 1966  FLTC Fredericton  1979-12-16
Bantam Male 59.1h Gary Burns   SJTC Saint John  1976-05-18
Midget Female 58.02 Shelby MacIssac 2003 ASEA Montreal, QC 2018-02-11
Midget Male 54.46 Adam Gaudes 1992  FFT Oromocto  2007-11-24
Youth Female 58.02 Shelby MacIssac 2003 ASEA Montreal, QC 2018-02-11
Youth Male 51.55 Matthew McLaughlin 1996   FFT Orono, ME 2013-02-23
Junior Female 58.02 Shelby MacIssac 2003 ASEA Montreal, QC 2018-02-11
Junior Male 49.47 Adam Gaudes 1992  FFT Seattle, WA 2011-01-29
U23 Female 56.81 Trina Penny 1969 SJTC Dartmouth, NH 1990-01-07
U23 Male 49.20 Jason Bouchard 1990 FLTC Montreal, QC 2013-03-22
Senior Female 56.81 Trina Penny 1969  SJTC Dartmouth, NH  1990-01-07
Senior Male 49.20 Jason Bouchard 1990  FLTC Montreal, QC 2013-03-22

600m

Bantam Female 1:44.97 Erin Vringer 2004 SJTC Moncton 2017-12-16
Midget Female 1:35.58

Shelby MacIsaac

2003

ASEA

Halifax, NS

2018-11-24

Midget Male 1:28.37 Owen Enstrom 2003 ASEA Oromocto 2018-11-24
Youth Female 1:35.58

Shelby MacIsaac

2003

ASEA

Halifax, NS

2018-11-24

Youth Male 1:23.66 Andrew LeBlanc 1998 FFT Oromocto 2015-11-28
Junior Male 1:20.68 Andrew LeBlanc 1998 FFT Toronto, ON 2017-02-25
Junior Female 1:35.20 Lydia Frost 1990 CTC Toronto, ON 2009-02-27
U23 Male  1:18.82 Nick MacMackin 1995 SJTC Edmonton, AB 2017-03-11
U23 Female 1:29.18 Grace Annear 1992 FFT Edmonton, AB 2014-03-08
Senior Male 1:18.82 Nick MacMackin 1995 SJTC Edmonton, AB 2017-03-11
Senior Female  1:29.18 Grace Annear  1992 SJTC Edmonton, AB 2014-03-08
800m
Bantam Female 2:22.80 Morgan Hawkes 1993  FFT Oromocto  2006-11-25
Bantam Male 2:11.08 Mike Jacobs 1992  MOT Oromocto  2005-11-19
Midget Female 2:20.32 Julie Dupuis 1975  ECL Moncton  1990-03-04
Midget Male 2:01.69 Nick MacMackin 1995 SJTC Oromocto 2010-03-13
Youth Female 2:17.24 Julie Dupuis 1975  ECL Moncton  1991-03-16
Youth Male 1:57.06 NIck MacMackin 1995 SJTC Moncton 2012-12-22
Junior Female 2:12.83 Jessica Belliveau 1988  SJTC Boston, MA  2007-03-03
Junior Male 1:53.0 Peter Richardson 1955 FLTC Edmonton, AB 1976-02-21
Junior Male (oversize) 1:52.12 Andrew LeBlanc 1998  FFT Geneva, OH 2017-02-11
U23 Female 2:12.06 Lydia Frost 1990 CYA Notre Dame, IN 2010-02-06
U23 Female (oversize) 2:08.55 Grace Annear 1992  SJTC Seatle , WA 2014-02-01
U23 Male 1:53.0 Peter Richardson 1955 FLTC Edmonton, AB 1976-02-21
U23 Male (oversize) 1:50.94 Andrew LeBlanc 1998 FFT Geneva, OH 2018-02-11
Senior Female 2:07.66 Grace Annear 1992  SJTC Boston, MA 2016-02-12
Senior Male 1:50.99 Willy Best 1970  FLTC North York, ON  1994-02-12
Senior Male (oversize) 1:50.94 Andrew LeBlanc 1998 FFT Geneva, OH 2018-02-11
1000m
Junior Female 2:52.94 Lydia Frost 1990 CYA Notre Dame, IN 2009-02-06
Junior Male 2:29.36 Willy Best 1970 FLTC Quebec, QC 1989-02-24
U23 Female 2:52.94 Lydia Frost 1990 CYA Notre Dame, IN 2009-02-06
U23 Male 2:24.14 Nick MacMackin 1995 SJTC Toronto, ON 2017-02-25
U23 Male (Oversized) 2:23.24 Nick MacMackin 1995 SJTC Allendale, MI 2017-01-20
Senior Female 2:49.35 Lydia Frost 1990 CYA Winnipeg, MB 2012-03-09
Senior Female (oversize) 2:41.22 Grace Annear 1992 FFT Seattle, WA 2017-02-19
Senior Male 2:22.73 Willy Best 1970 FLTC Maine, USA 1994-03-05
1200m
Bantam Female 3:51.05 Hannah Trites 2001 MOT Moncton 2014-12-20
Bantam Male 3:49.25 Gavin Westbrook 1999 MOT Moncton 2012-12-22
Midget Female 3:47.14 Hannah Trites 2001 MOT Moncton 2015-03-21
Midget Male 3:21.95 Nick MacMackin 1995 SJTC Oromocto 2010-03-13
1500m
Bantam Female 4:51.33 Chelsey Hall  1998 FFT Oromocto  2011-11-19
Bantam Male 4:26.66 Mike Jacobs 1992  MOT Oromocto  2005-11-19
Midget Female 4:44.04 Hannah Trites 2001 MOT Montreal. QC 2016-02-21
Midget Male 4:14.38 Mike Jacobs 1992  MOT Oromocto  2007-11-24
Youth Female 4:39.59 Luisa Schwarz 1997 FLTC Montreal, QC 2013-03-15
Youth Male 4:01.0h Rorri Currie 1970  SJTC Moncton  1987-12-05
Junior Female 4:37.99 Clare McGrath 1996 UN Ottawa, ON 2015-02-21
Junior Male 3:49.5h Peter Richardson 1955  FLTC Edmonton, AB  1975-03-03
U23 Female 4:26.11 Geneviève Lalonde 1992  SRTC Montreal, QC 2013-01-26
U23 Male 3:45.3h Peter Richardson 1955 FLTC Toronto, ON 1976-02-07
Senior Female 4:18.80 Geneviève Lalonde 1992  SRTC Montreal, QC 2018-01-27
Senior Male 3:45.3h Peter Richardson 1955  FLTC Toronto, ON  1976-02-07
2000m
Midget Female 6:41.58 Laura Dickinson 1999 ASEA Oromocto 2014-02-08
Midget Male 5:58.8h Nick MacMackin 1995 SJTC Moncton 2010-12-18
3000m
Midget Female 10:17.96 Erin Vringer 2004 SJTC Oromocto 2018-02-03
Midget Male 9:05.9h Rorri Currie 1970  SJTC Moncton  1984-02-19
Youth Female 9:43.06 Laura Dickinson 1999 ASEA Moncton 2016-12-17
Youth Male 8:42.3h Rick Hull 1959  FLTC Saint John  1977-01-12
Junior Female 9:33.45 Geneviève Lalonde 1991  O2 Windsor, ON 2010-03-11
Junior Male 8:30.0h Rorri Currie 1970  SJTC Dartmouth, NH  1988-01-00
U23 Female 9:33.45 Geneviève Lalonde 1991 SRTC Toronto, ON 2010-02-27
U23 Female (oversize) 9:25.89 Geneviève Lalonde 1991 SRTC Geneva, OH 2013-02-09
U23 Male 8:13.54 Joel Bourgeois 1971 UNA Windsor, MB 1991-03-08
U23 Male (oversize) 8:07.02 Barry Britt 1991 SJTC Seattle, WA 2012-02-11
Senior Female 8:49.78 Geneviève Lalonde 1991 SRTC Boston, MA 2018-02-10
Senior Male 8:13.54 Joel Bougeois 1971 UNA Windsor, MB 1991-03-08
Senior Male (oversize) 8:07.02 Barry Britt 1991 SJTC Seattle, WA 2012-02-11
5000m
Junior Female 16:10.65 Laura Dickinson 1999  ASEA Boston, MA 2018-12-01
Junior Male 15:28.12 Chris Brannon 1987  UNA Cambridge, MA 2006-02-19
U23 Female 16:10.65 Laura Dickinson 1999 ASEA Boston, MA 2019-12-01
U23 Male 14:41.86 Barry Britt 1990 SJTC Boise, ID 2012-02-25
Senior Female 16:10.65 Laura Dickinson 1999 ASEA Boston, MA 2018-12-01
Senior Male 14:41.86 Barry Britt 1990 SJTC Boise, ID 2012-02-25
10000m
U23 Female 43:04.70 Julie Dupuis 1975 IND Windsor, ON 1996-03-08
Senior Women 43:04.70 Julie Dupuis 1975 IND Windsor, ON 1996-03-08
60m Hurdles
Bantam Female 10.92 Alexondra Kiely 1997  ASEA Moncton 2010-05-11
Bantam Male 11.28 Sébastien LeBlanc 1998 ASEA Moncton 2011-12-17
Midget Female 9.57

Caroline Gagnon

2001

ASEA

Moncton 

2016-12-17

Midget Male 33" 9.03 Craig Thorne 2001 SJTC Moncton 2016-12-17
Youth Female 9.10 Marie-Pier Cloutier 2000 SJTC Halifax, NS 2017-01-21
Youth Male 8.21 Craig Thorne 2001 SJTC Montreal, QC 2018-02-10
Junior Female 33" 9.23 Marie-Pier Cloutier 2000 SJTC Halifax, NS 2018-01-20
Junior Male 8.54 Clint Steeves 1998 ASEA Montreal, QC 2016-02-20
U23 Female 9.01 Sydney MacDonald 1996 ASEA Moncton, NB 2017-02-24
U23 Male 8.54 Chris Robertson 1992 ASEA Toronto, ON 2014-02-21
Senior Female

9.01

Sydney MacDonald

1993

ASEA

Moncton, NB

2017-02-24

Senior Male 8.54 Chris Robertson 1992  ASEA Toronto, ON 2014-02-21
1500m Racewalk
Youth Female 7:35.4h Helene Daviau   OLT Moncton  1976-01-29
Youth Male 8:06.4h Joey Daley 1964  CHAT Fredericton  1978-12-17
Junior Female 7:35.4h Helene Daviau   OLT Moncton  1978-01-29
3000m Racewalk
Junior Female 18:18.2h Suzanne Godin 1969  CPA Moncton  1985-01-19
Junior Male 13:49.8h Gordon Mosher 1975  FLTC Moncton  1994-03-26
U23 Female 15:49.2h Kim Malcolm 1966 OLT Moncton 1989-03-03
U23 Male 13:49.8h Gordon Mosher 1975 FLTC Moncton 1994-03-26
Senior Female 15:49.2h Kim Malcolm 1966  OLT Moncton  1989-03-03
Senior Male 13:30.35 Jocelyn Ruest 1980 UNA Montreal, QC 2013-03-02
High Jump
Bantam Female 1.57m Shelby MacIsaac 2003 ASEA Gagetown  2016-11-26
Bantam Male 1.57m Daniel Ferguson   SHED Riverview  1975-04-26
Midget Female 1.61m Stephanie Doiron 1993  SEA Moncton 2008-12-20
Midget Male 1.85m Philip Cady 1965  CHAT Riverview  1980-04-27
Youth Female 1.73m Dianna Prosser 1965  OLT Montréal, QC  1981-02-15
Youth Male 1.99m Jason Thomas 1975  ECL Moncton  1992-04-04
Junior Female 1.73m Dianna Prosser 1965  OLT Montréal, QC  1981-02-15
Junior Male 2.13m Jason Thomas 1975  SEA Moncton  1994-01-29
U23 Female 1.77m Treva Thomas 1976 SEA   1999-03-06
U23 Male 2.13m Jason Thomas 1975 SEA Detroit, MI 1994-01-29
Senior Female 1.77m Treva Thomas 1976  SEA   1999-03-06
Senior Male 2.13m Jason Thomas 1975  SEA Detroit, MI  1994-01-29
Long Jump
Bantam Female 5.10m Stephany Reid 1980  ECL Moncton  1993-04-12
Bantam Male 5.27m David Gould 1961  RIV Riverview  1975-04-20
Midget Female 5.73m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Moncton  1995-03-19
Midget Male 5.91m Clint Steeves 1998 ASEA Moncton 2013-03-16
Youth Female 5.88m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA New York, NY  1996-03-10
Youth Male 6.62m Michael Knowles 1991  CHA Moncton 2008-12-20
Junior Female 5.88m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA New York , NY 1996-03-10
Junior Male 6.96m Pierre Landry 1988  CEK Moncton  2007-12-22
U23 Female 6.01m Stephany Reid 1980 SEA Murphysboro, TN 2002-02-23
U23 Male 7.06m Pierre Landry 1988 ASEA Montreal, QC 2011-01-29
Senior Female 6.01m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Murphysboro, TN  2002-02-23
Senior Male 7.06m Pierre Landry 1988  ASEA Montreal, QC 2011-01-29
Triple Jump
Midget Female 11.88m Stephany Reid 1980 SEA Moncton 1995-03-18
Midget Male 12.17m Anthony Cormier 1997 SJTC Moncton 2011-12-17
Youth Female 12.28m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Moncton  1996-03-16
Youth Male 13.21m Cory Henderson 1977  FUN Moncton  1994-12-03
Junior Female 12.28m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Moncton  1996-03-16
Junior Male 14.02m Cory Henderson 1977  FUN Montréal, QC  1996-04-02
U23 Female 12.60m Stephany Reid 1980 SEA Ames, IA 2002-03-01
U23 Male 14.02 Cory Henderson 1977 FUN Montreal, QC 1996-04-02
Senior Female 12.60m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Ames, IA  2002-03-01
Senior Male 14.24m Pierre Landry 1988 ASEA
Moncton
2013-03-16
Pole Vault
Youth Female 2.45m Sharon Ngongo 1999 ASEA Moncton 2016-12-17
Youth Male            
Junior Female 2.60m Sharon Ngongo 1999 ASEA

Montreal, QC

Moncton, NB

2018-01-27

2018-02-23

Junior Male 4.10m Ryan Evans  1999 SJTC Windsor,ON 2018-03-09
U23 Female 2.60m Sharon Ngongo 1999 ASEA

Montreal, QC

Moncton, NB

2018-01-27

2018-02-23

U23 Male 4.20m

Alain Doucet

Jean Luc Bastarache 

1996

1996

ASEA

Edmonton, AB

Moncton, NB

Moncton, NB

Moncton, NB

2017-03-10

2018-01-14

2018-02-24

2018-02-25

Senior Female 2.65m Sara Miller 1988 ASEA Moncton 2015-03-21
Senior Male 4.20m

Alain Doucet

 

Jean Luc Bastarache  

1996

 

 

1996

ASEA

Edmonton, AB

Moncton, NB

Moncton, NB

Moncton, NB

2017-03-10

2018-01-14

2018-02-24

2018-02-25

Shot Put
Bantam Female (3kg) 10.62m Jolaine Gallant 1988  CEK Oromocto  2001-11-09
Bantam Male (3kg) 12.46m Riley Quigg 1997 SJTC Oromocto 2010-11-20
Midget Female (3kg) 13.38m Kyla Hughes 2000 UN Montreal, QC 2015-02-21
Midget Male 15.60m Scott Robinson 1969  SJTC Moncton  1984-01-29
Youth Female (3kg) 13.92m Kyla Hughes 2000 ASEA Moncton 2017-03-11
Youth Female (4kg) 11.53m Chantal Martinm 1974  CER Moncton  1991-03-16
Youth Male 14.99m Travis Washburn 1974  GLA Moncton  1991-04-13
Junior Female 12.90m Kyla Hughes 2000 ASEA Oromocto 2018-11-24
Junior Male (6kg) 14.98m Jarod Manuel 1998 ASEA Oromocto 2017-11-25
U23 Female 13.86m Jennifer Bell 1995 ASEA Moncton 2017-03-24
U23 Male 15.61m Jonathan Gionet 1994 FLTC

Moncton

2016-12-17

Senior Female 13.86m Jennifer Bell 1995 ASEA Moncton 2017-02-24
Senior Male (7.26kg) 16.76m Jonathan Gionet 1994  FLTC

Moncton

2017-02-24

Weight Throw
Bantam Female (16llbs) 8.82m Jocelyn Allanach 2005 ASEA Oromocto

2018-11-24

Midget Female (16lbs) 10.25m Kyla Hughes 2000 UN Moncton 2015-12-19
Midget Male (20lbs) 10.69m Jean-Denis Bourque 1996 CEK Oromocto 2011-11-19
Youth Female (16lbs) 13.33m Sara Eve Noel 1998 ACA Montreal, QC 2015-02-22
Youth Male (20lbs)

15.15m

Aaron LeBlanc 1994 ASEA Moncton 2011-12-17
Junior Female (20lbs) 15.12m Zoe Berry 1994 FLTC Moncton 2013-02-23
Junior Male (25lbs) 17.52m Liam Turgeon 1996 ARAN Moncton 2015-12-19
U23 Female (20lbs) 15.12m Zoe Berry 1992 FLTC Moncton 2013-02-23
U23 Male (35lb) 15.88m Liam Turgeon 1996 FLTC Moncton  2017-02-25
Senior Female (20lbs) 16.84m Elizabeth MacDonald 1987 FLTC Moncton 2015-03-21
Senior Male (35lbs) 17.11m Bill Staples 1948  FLTC Moncton  1986-02-01
Combined Events
Bantam Female (Triathlon 60m-LJ-SP) 843 Josée LeBlanc 1998 ASEA Moncton 2011-01-16
Bantam Male (Triathlon 60m-LJ-SP) 1041 Nicholas Maclean 1998 ASEA Moncton 2011-01-16
Bantam Female(Tetrathlon 60m-LJ-SP-HJ) 1652 Sophie Black 2000 ASEA Moncton 2013-12-21
Bantam Male(Tetrathlon 60m-LJ-SP-HJ) 1235 Nicholas Maclean 1998 ASEA Oromocto 2011-03-19
Bantam Female(Tetrathlon 60m-LJ-SP-600m) 775 Dominique Steeves 1998 ASEA Moncton 2011-01-14
Bantam Male(Tetrathlon 60m-LJ-SP-600m) 821 François Poirier 1998 ASEA Moncton 2011-01-14
Bantam Female (Pentathlon) 1480 Onisha Goguen-Tshimbalanga 2005 ASEA Moncton 2017-03-11
Midget Female (Pentathlon) (60mh) 2755 Sophie Black 2000 ASEA Moncton 2015-03-21
Midget Female (Pentathlon) 3032 Shelby MacIsaac 2003 ASEA Moncton 2018-03-10
Midget Male (Pentathlon) 2484 Ben Fowler 1996 SJTC Oromocto 2011-03-19
Youth  Female (Pentathlon) 3172 Sophie Black 2000 ASEA Montreal, QC 2016-02-21
Youth Male (Pentathlon) 2827 Ben Fowler 1996 SJTC Moncton 2013-02-23
Junior Female (Pentathlon) 3077 Sophie Black 2000 ASEA Montreal, QC 2017-01-27
Junior Male (Pentathlon) 3303 Ryan Evans 1999 SJTC London, ON 2017-12-02
U23 Female (Pentathlon) 3297 Sydney MacDonald  2000 ASEA Endmunton, AB 2017-03-09
U23 Male (Pentathlon) 3629 Chris Robertson 1992 ASEA Windsor, ON 2015-03-12
U23 Male (Heptathlon) 4527 Ryan Evans 1999 SJTC Windsor, ON 2018-02-23/24
Senior Female (Pentathlon) 3555 Bridget Brennan 1993 UNA Toronto, ON 2016-03-10
Senior Male (Pentathlon) 3629 Chris Robertson 1992 ASEA Windsor, ON 2015-03-12
Senior Male (Heptathlon) 4630 Chris Robertson 1992 UNA Montreal, QC 2018-01-26/27
4x200m
Bantam Girls 2:03.28

Alexondra Kiely
Madison Dayton
Sidney Donaldson
Lindsay Cormier

1997
1995
1996
1996
SEA Moncton 2007-01-13
Bantam Boys 2:15.43 Liam Kettlewall
Reid Burrows
Louis Richard
Nick MacMackin
1995
1995
1995
1995
SJTC Oromocto 2007-02-10
Midget Female 1:56.43 Janelle Allanach
Erika Despres
Emily Doucet
Shelby MacIsaac

2003
2004
2003
2003

ASEA Moncton 2018-03-10
Midget Male 1:54.21 Tommy McGinn
Ian Forbes
Patrick Coolen
Adam Gaudes
1994
1992
1992
1992
FFT Oromocto 2007-02-10
Youth Female 1:50.64

Gedeline Pitre
Sharon Ngongo
Joelle Leger
Veronique Omalosanga

2000
1999
2000
1999
ASEA Montreal, QC 2016-02-21
Youth Male 1:38.59 Clint Steeves
Sebastien Leblanc
Mikyle Welsh
Olivier Charron
1998
1998
2000
1998
ASEA Montreal, QC 2015-02-22
Junior Female 1:49.09 Joelle Leger
Sharon Ngongo
Shelby MacIsaac
Veronique Omalosanga
2000
1999
2003
1999
ASEA Montreal, QC 2017-02-18
Junior Male 1:33.09 Kenneth McGovern
Craig Thorne
Mickyle Welsh
Jordan Henri
2000
2001
2000
2001
NB Montreal, QC 2018-02-11
U23 Female 1:47.68 Hailee Cook
Ashley Gallagher
Victoria Leblanc
Tess MacDonald
1996
1995
1997
1995
UNB Montreal, QC 2016-01-30
U23 Male 1:37.04 Clint Steeves
Tim Poirier
Mickyle Welsh
Jordan Henri
1998
1999
2000
2001
ASEA Moncton 2017-03-11
Senior Female 1:47.68 Hailee Cook
Ashley Gallagher
Victoria Leblanc
Tess MacDonald
1996
1995
1997
1995
UNB Montreal, QC 2016-01-30
Senior Male 1:31.76 Dan Brown
Braden Harrison
Robbie Tree
Mike Whitcomb
1994
1997
1996
1994
UNB Montreal, QC 2016-01-30
4x400m
 

 

2003

 

2003

 

16:10.65