printButton PRINT

Jump Start Athletics Moncton Open
CEPS, Moncton NB
Jan 14, 2018






Rencontre ouverte de Moncton Open - 14/01/2018                 
                          CEPS Université de Moncton                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Female 13&U 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Karly              05 Saint John                         9.27q 
 
Female 13&U 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Karly              05 Saint John              9.27       9.16  
 
Female 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby          03 A.S.E.A.                7.99       8.04q  5 
  2 Cogswell, Madeline        03 Islanders               8.25       8.49q  4 
  3 Jacobson, Carys           04 Fast Tracks             8.33       8.50q  4 
  4 Desprès, Erika            04 A.S.E.A.                8.58       8.76q  3 
  5 Davidson, Heidi           04 F L T C                 9.86       9.72q  2 
 
Female 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby          03 A.S.E.A.                8.04       8.03   1 
  2 Cogswell, Madeline        03 Islanders               8.49       8.34   1 
  3 Jacobson, Carys           04 Fast Tracks             8.50       8.55   1 
  4 Desprès, Erika            04 A.S.E.A.                8.76       8.74   1 
  5 Davidson, Heidi           04 F L T C                 9.72       9.93   1 
 
Female 16-17 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boudreau, Isabelle        01 A.S.E.A.                           9.10q 
  2 Leger, Annick             02 A.S.E.A.                           9.23q 
  3 Reid, Amelia              02 F L T C                            9.72q 
  4 Parker, Ashley            01 A.S.E.A.                           9.87q 
 
Female 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boudreau, Isabelle        01 A.S.E.A.                9.10       9.15   1 
  2 Leger, Annick             02 A.S.E.A.                9.23       9.40   1 
  3 Parker, Ashley            01 A.S.E.A.                9.87       9.90   1 
 
Female 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davidson, Abigail         00 F L T C                 8.07       8.14q  5 
  2 Cloutier, Marie-Pier      00 Saint John              8.25       8.16q  4 
  3 Ngongo, Sharon            99 A.S.E.A.                8.67       8.61q  2 
  4 Gottschalk, Grace         99 U N B                   8.58       9.08q  3 
 
Female 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davidson, Abigail         00 F L T C                 8.14       8.32   1 
  2 Ngongo, Sharon            99 A.S.E.A.                8.61       8.59   1 
  3 Gottschalk, Grace         99 U N B                   9.08       9.04   1 
 
Female 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beals, Shannay            95 una NS                  7.62       7.81q  5 
  2 Smith, Bailey             96 U P E I                 7.69       7.94q  5 
  3 Deweyert, Anne            98 U N B                   8.30       8.62q  4 
  4 Gee, Kali                 97 St. Mary's              8.48       9.01q  3 
  5 Isenor, Mandy             96 U P E I                 8.22       9.13q  4 
  6 Murray, Ashley            97 St. Mary's              8.83       9.39q  2 
  6 Ohanley, Megan            96 U P E I                 8.35       9.39q  3 
 
Female 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beals, Shannay            95 una NS                  7.81       7.76   1 
  2 Smith, Bailey             96 U P E I                 7.94       7.89   1 
  3 Deweyert, Anne            98 U N B                   8.62       8.72   1 
  4 Isenor, Mandy             96 U P E I                 9.13       8.95   2 
  5 Gee, Kali                 97 St. Mary's              9.01       9.01   1 
  6 Ohanley, Megan            96 U P E I                 9.39       9.14   2 
  7 Murray, Ashley            97 St. Mary's              9.39       9.18   2 
 
Female 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beaulieu, Desirée         79 una NB                  9.26       9.07q  2 
  2 Smith, Cheryl             74 Valley Athletics        9.42       9.80q  2 
 
Female 35+ 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Beaulieu, Desirée         79 una NB                  9.07       9.14  
  2 Smith, Cheryl             74 Valley Athletics        9.80       9.84  
 
Female 9&U 150 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCully, Heather          09 F L T C                           29.83  
 
Female 12-13 150 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Karly              05 Saint John                        22.93  
 
Female 14-15 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby          03 A.S.E.A.               25.53      26.23   5 
  2 Desprès, Erika            04 A.S.E.A.                          29.74   1 
  3 Jacobson, Carys           04 Fast Tracks            28.50      30.01   4 
 
Female 16-17 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Mackenzie           02 Fast Tracks            26.50      27.71   5 
  2 MacPherson, Julia         01 Saint John             29.92      31.01   3 
  3 Boudreau, Isabelle        01 A.S.E.A.                          31.16   1 
 
Female 18-19 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Abigail         00 F L T C                26.30      27.11   5 
  2 Baker, Grace              99 St. Thomas             31.00      30.61   2 
  3 Underhill, Chelsey        00 Fast Tracks            30.69      30.84   2 
 
Female 20-34 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hickman, Sarah            97 St. Thomas             28.50      28.95   4 
  2 Hall, Chelsey             98 St. Thomas             28.80      29.21   4 
  3 Richard, Lisa             98 Moncton                29.45      29.70   3 
  4 Clarke, Hannah            96 St. Thomas             29.50      29.74   3 
  5 Brennan, Kelly            97 St. Thomas             29.50      31.80   2 
 
Female 14-15 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vringer, Erin             04 Saint John                        47.52  
 
Female 16-17 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haynes-MacDonald, Emily   02 Fast Tracks            45.90      47.03   3 
 
Female 18-19 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pitre, Gedeline           00 A.S.E.A.                          46.80   2 
 
Female 20-34 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Victoria         97 U N B                  41.50      43.54   4 
  2 LeBlanc, Monika           95 Moncton                43.99      45.22   4 
  3 Wysote, Nadia             97 U N B                  44.00      46.00   4 
  4 Hickman, Sarah            97 St. Thomas             45.60      46.96   3 
  5 Richard, Lisa             98 Moncton                46.14      47.82   3 
  6 Rinuit, Tiffany           97 Unattached                        49.26   1 
  7 Ohanley, Megan            96 U P E I                           50.74   2 
 
Female 16-17 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Mackenzie           02 Fast Tracks                     1:01.61  
  2 Haynes-MacDonald, Emily   02 Fast Tracks          1:03.00    1:09.24  
 
Female 35+ 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beaulieu, Desirée         79 una NB               1:19.44    1:14.32  
  2 Smith, Cheryl             74 Valley Athletics     1:09.00    1:15.64  
 
Female 16-17 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keefe, Danielle           02 Fast Tracks          1:49.88    1:45.37  
  2 MacPherson, Julia         01 Saint John                      2:23.27  
 
Female 18-19 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Underhill, Chelsey        00 Fast Tracks          1:47.19    1:53.12  
 
Female 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wysote, Nadia             97 U N B                1:42.50    1:47.70  
  2 Sampson, December         98 Moncton                         1:56.80  
  3 Evans, Abigail            98 U N B                1:50.50    2:19.89  
  4 Richard, Pascale          98 Moncton              2:34.00    2:37.69  
  5 McDonald, Lynn            98 Moncton              3:00.00    2:55.95  
 
Female 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doucet, Emily             03 A.S.E.A.             2:34.00    2:32.54  
  2 McLeod, Madeleine         03 Fast Tracks          2:30.40    2:37.53  
  3 Fullarton, Zoe            03 Fast Tracks                     2:37.78  
  4 Spalding, Neve            04 Fast Tracks                     2:47.33  
  5 Daigle, Lucy              04 Fast Tracks                     2:55.65  
 
Female 16-17 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keefe, Danielle           02 Fast Tracks          2:20.57    2:24.75  
  2 Wright, Frances           02 Fast Tracks                     2:35.24  
 
Female 18-19 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haynes-MacDonald, Hannah  00 Fast Tracks          2:32.00    2:41.29  
 
Female 35+ 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Cheryl             74 Valley Athletics     2:38.00    2:47.84  
  2 Beaulieu, Desirée         79 una NB               2:48.33    2:51.77  
 
Female 16-17 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trites, Emily             02 Saint John           3:20.00    3:12.72  
  2 Wright, Frances           02 Fast Tracks          3:22.00    3:20.94  
 
Female 18-19 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Émilie           99 Moncton              3:49.33    3:46.51  
  2 Mejia, Alaina             99 St. Thomas           3:40.00    3:50.56  
 
Female 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guay, Josianne            95 Moncton              3:30.00    3:28.79  
 
Female 17&U 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vringer, Erin             04 Saint John                      4:52.72  
  2 Lemaire, Isabella         02 A.S.E.A.             4:58.00    5:24.05  
 
Female 18-19 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haynes-MacDonald, Hannah  00 Fast Tracks          5:17.00    5:31.12  
  2 Mejia, Alaina             99 St. Thomas           5:50.00    5:59.57  
 
Female 17&U 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doucet, Emily             03 A.S.E.A.            11:00.00   11:44.47  
  1 Cormier, Amélie           01 una NB                         11:51.96  
 
Female 20-34 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Chelsey             98 St. Thomas          11:59.00   11:57.82  
  2 Giles, Jana               98 U N B                          12:06.28  
 
Female 13 & Under 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Karly              05 Saint John                        12.97  
 
Female 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33"
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cloutier, Marie-Pier      00 Saint John              9.10       9.50   2 
  2 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie               9.30      10.36   2 
  3 Schofield, Mia            99 Moncton                           11.90   1 
 
Female 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33"
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sydney         96 U N B                   9.01       9.68   2 
  2 Morris, Isabelle          96 Moncton                 9.69      10.42   2 
  3 Atchia, Dannika           95 U P E I                 9.00      11.00   2 
  4 Sampson, December         98 Moncton                           11.42   1 
  5 Gee, Kali                 97 St. Mary's             12.33      12.20   1 
 
Female 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Tommies  'A'                                      1:59.24   1 
  2 A.S.E.A.  'A'                                                2:01.32   2 
  3 Fredericton Fast Tracks  'A'                                 2:03.06   1 
  4 Fredericton Fast Tracks  'B'                                 2:03.69   2 
  5 Moncton Aigles Bleu  'A'                                     2:06.31   1 
 
Female 16-17 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reid, Amelia              02 F L T C                1.40m      1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Parker, Ashley            01 A.S.E.A.                             NH  
     1.25 
      XXX 
 
Female 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie              1.60m      1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Farag, Karen              00 Moncton                           1.30m  
     1.30 1.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Female 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maclatchie, Kate          96 Dalhousie              1.50m      1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 MacDonald, Sydney         96 U N B                  1.56m      1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Beamish, Megan            98 Dalhousie              1.50m      1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Female 16-17 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leger, Annick             02 A.S.E.A.                          3.79m  
      3.77m  3.64m  3.79m         
 
Female 18-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davidson, Abigail         00 F L T C                5.13m      5.13m  
      FOUL  4.86m  4.97m  5.13m  4.90m  5.00m
  2 Shannon, Lexie            00 F L T C                5.22m      5.12m  
      4.81m  4.93m  FOUL  5.09m  5.09m  5.12m
  3 Forbes, Brianna           99 U N B                  5.20m      4.71m  
      4.71m  4.71m  4.71m  4.56m  4.41m  3.35m
  4 Brown, Brooklyn           99 U N B                  5.01m      4.58m  
      4.58m  4.34m  4.29m  4.33m  4.37m  4.40m
  5 Schofield, Mia            99 Moncton                           3.38m  
      3.36m  3.38m  3.30m         
 
Female 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Victoria         97 U N B                  5.20m      5.12m  
      5.07m  FOUL  5.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 MacDonald, Sydney         96 U N B                  5.35m      5.06m  
      4.98m  5.01m  4.81m  4.99m  FOUL  5.06m
  3 Wallace, Kylee            96 U P E I                5.04m      4.76m  
      4.76m  4.14m  4.16m  4.61m  4.17m  4.60m
  4 Morris, Isabelle          96 Moncton                           4.58m  
      FOUL  4.58m  4.33m  4.34m  4.36m  PASS
  5 Beamish, Megan            98 Dalhousie              5.00m      4.56m  
      4.56m  4.47m  4.41m         
  6 Stockdale, Lauren         94 U N B                  4.85m      4.46m  
      4.26m  FOUL  4.46m         
  7 Maclatchie, Kate          96 Dalhousie              5.00m      4.43m  
      4.14m  4.06m  4.43m         
  8 Isenor, Mandy             96 U P E I                           4.01m  
      4.01m  3.87m  3.82m         
  9 LeBlanc, Monika           95 Moncton                           3.59m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.59m         
 
Female 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shannon, Lexie            00 F L T C               11.56m     11.28m  
      10.88m  10.99m  10.93m  10.64m  10.96m  11.28m
  2 Forbes, Brianna           99 U N B                 10.20m     10.54m  
      10.19m  10.26m  10.27m  10.29m  10.17m  10.54m
  3 Brown, Brooklyn           99 U N B                 10.58m      9.74m  
      9.73m  9.13m  9.74m  9.63m  9.52m  9.72m
 
Female 20-34 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murray, Ashley            97 St. Mary's            10.35m     10.36m  
      9.56m  9.77m  9.84m  9.96m  10.13m  10.36m
  2 Deweyert, Anne            98 U N B                 10.44m      9.70m  
      9.70m  9.43m  9.28m  9.00m  9.10m  9.43m
  3 Stockdale, Lauren         94 U N B                 10.08m      9.34m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.34m  9.29m  FOUL  9.31m
 
Female 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haché, Rachelle           99 Moncton                          11.22m  
      10.69m  11.22m  10.56m  10.46m  10.25m  10.96m
  2 Sutherland, Brooklynn     99 Dalhousie             10.00m     10.47m  
      10.06m  10.19m  9.21m  10.47m  10.40m  10.25m
  3 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie             10.00m      9.63m  
      FOUL  9.37m  9.29m  9.29m  9.58m  9.63m
 
Female 20-34 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Isabelle          96 Moncton                          11.68m  
      FOUL  10.55m  11.68m  10.19m  10.13m  10.86m
  2 Gilman, Constance         97 Moncton                          10.31m  
      10.04m  10.14m  10.31m  10.03m  10.01m  9.73m
  3 Lepage, Jessika           98 Moncton                           9.55m  
      9.55m  9.26m  FOUL  8.76m  9.14m  9.06m
  4 Toba-Oluboka, Temi        98 Dalhousie             10.00m      9.36m  
      8.74m  8.20m  8.92m  9.19m  9.36m  9.36m
  5 Batt, Emily               98 St. Mary's             8.50m      8.70m  
      7.10m  8.70m  7.71m  8.06m  8.27m  8.30m
  6 Walthers, Gabrielle       97 St. Mary's             8.90m      8.10m  
      8.06m  8.10m  7.77m         
  7 Martin, Taylor            96 Dalhousie             10.00m      7.70m  
      7.51m  7.62m  7.70m         
  8 Munroe, Sarah             97 St. Mary's             7.07m      6.66m  
      6.39m  6.47m  6.66m         
  9 Kingston, Megan           97 Moncton                           6.54m  
      FOUL  6.54m  6.20m         
 
Female 35-49 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Cheryl             74 Valley Athletics       7.40m      6.97m  
      6.21m  6.97m  4.98m  6.17m  5.76m  6.30m
 
Female 50+ Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather          61 una NB                 7.49m      7.67m  
      7.67m  7.28m  7.58m  7.47m  7.63m  7.60m
 
Female 18-19 Weight Throw 9.08kg /20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haché, Rachelle           99 Moncton                          12.27m  
      10.12m  10.01m  11.63m  11.37m  10.09m  12.27m
  2 Sutherland, Brooklynn     99 Dalhousie             10.00m      9.11m  
      8.42m  FOUL  7.90m  9.11m  8.39m  8.39m
 
Female 20-34 Weight Throw 9.08kg /20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maltais, Naomie           92 A.S.E.A.                         14.99m  
      14.75m  13.97m  13.74m  14.75m  14.99m  14.06m
  2 Gilman, Constance         97 Moncton                          12.54m  
      11.74m  12.28m  FOUL  FOUL  12.54m  FOUL
  3 Toba-Oluboka, Temi        98 Dalhousie             10.00m     11.33m  
      FOUL  10.89m  11.33m  FOUL  FOUL  10.89m
  4 Lepage, Jessika           98 Moncton                           8.55m  
      FOUL  7.22m  6.38m  7.68m  8.55m  7.31m
  5 Martin, Taylor            96 Dalhousie             10.00m      7.81m  
      6.35m  7.65m  7.75m  6.97m  6.87m  7.81m
  6 Kingston, Megan           97 Moncton                           5.43m  
      FOUL  5.42m  5.43m  FOUL  4.86m  4.87m
 
Female 50+ Weight Throw 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather          61 una NB                 7.45m      6.14m  
      FOUL  5.45m  5.40m  6.14m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Female 9&U 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCully, Heather          09 F L T C                  11.21     110
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Female 12-13 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Marin         05 Saint John                9.48     236
  2 Kelly, Ethel              06 Unattached                9.92     200
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Female 10-11 60 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davidson, Lauren          08 A.S.E.A.                 11.24     108
  2 O'Neil, Ellie             07 A.S.E.A.                 12.28      54
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Female 9&U 300 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCully, Heather          09 F L T C                1:04.63      31
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Female 10-11 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davidson, Lauren          08 A.S.E.A.               2:32.94      94
 -- O'Neil, Ellie             07 A.S.E.A.                   DNF  
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Female 12-13 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Marin         05 Saint John             2:09.09     204
  2 Kelly, Ethel              06 Unattached             2:12.70     185
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Female 9&U Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCully, Heather          09 F L T C                  1.88m      67
      1.86m  1.88m  1.86m            
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Female 10-11 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davidson, Lauren          08 A.S.E.A.                 2.63m     116
      2.63m  2.53m  2.59m            
  2 O'Neil, Ellie             07 A.S.E.A.                 2.01m      75
      1.98m  1.86m  2.01m            
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Female 12-13 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Marin         05 Saint John               3.15m     153
      3.08m  3.15m  3.10m            
  2 Kelly, Ethel              06 Unattached               2.57m     111
      2.47m  FOUL  2.57m            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Female 9&U Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCully, Heather          09 F L T C                  2.79m      48
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Female 10-11 Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davidson, Lauren          08 A.S.E.A.                 4.02m      90
  2 O'Neil, Ellie             07 A.S.E.A.                 2.77m      47
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Female 12-13 Shot Put 3kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Marin         05 Saint John               6.54m     180
  2 Kelly, Ethel              06 Unattached               4.67m     113
 
Female 9 & Under Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCully, Heather          09 F L T C                             256  
 
Female 10-11 Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davidson, Lauren          08 A.S.E.A.                            408  
  2 O'Neil, Ellie             07 A.S.E.A.                            176  
 
Female 12-13 Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Marin         05 Saint John                          773  
  2 Kelly, Ethel              06 Unattached                          609  
 
Male 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wamboldt, Austin          03 A.S.E.A.                           8.11q  2 
 
Male 14-15 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wamboldt, Austin          03 A.S.E.A.                8.11       8.12  
 
Male 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henri, Jordan             01 A.S.E.A.                6.95       6.96q  7 
  2 Thorne, Craig             01 Saint John              7.44       7.63q  6 
 
Male 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henri, Jordan             01 A.S.E.A.                6.96       7.00   3 
  2 Thorne, Craig             01 Saint John              7.63       7.57   1 
 
Male 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makkar, Avran             99 St. Mary's              7.53       7.52q  5 
  2 Welsh, Mickyle            00 A.S.E.A.                7.61       7.59q  4 
  3 Edwards, Bryce            99 St. Mary's              7.44       7.60q  5 
 
Male 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Bryce            99 St. Mary's              7.60       7.54   1 
  2 Welsh, Mickyle            00 A.S.E.A.                7.59       7.57   1 
  3 Makkar, Avran             99 St. Mary's              7.52       7.59   2 
 
Male 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lunda, Joshua             95 Unattached              6.95       7.03q  7 
  2 Marin, Tyrell             98 U N B                   7.04       7.23q  7 
  3 MacDonald, Damon          95 U P E I                 7.21       7.29q  6 
  4 Smith, Chas               95 una NS                  7.12       7.31q  7 
  5 Nazari, Artabaz           89 U N B                   7.17       7.34q  7 
  6 Williston, Alexander      95 U N B                   7.30       7.38q  6 
  7 Stephen, Gabe             97 Unattached              7.23       7.43q  6 
  8 Richard, Christian        93 Moncton                 7.44       7.50q  6 
  9 Bah, Adrian               98 St. Mary's              7.58       7.58q  4 
 10 Doucet, Alain             96 Moncton                 7.58       7.63q  5 
 11 Robichaud, Samuel         98 Moncton                 7.67       7.73   4 
 12 Hebb, Ryan                98 St. Mary's              7.47       7.75   5 
 13 Losier, Frédéric          95 Moncton                 7.72       7.79   4 
 14 Léger, Julien             95 Moncton                 7.77       7.86   3 
 15 Goguen, Rémy              98 Moncton                 7.89       7.89   3 
 16 Atwood, John              98 St. Mary's              7.60       8.00   4 
 17 Loll, Lomeharshan         94 U P E I                 7.80       8.32   3 
 18 MacPherson, Connor        96 St. Mary's              8.32       8.34   2 
 19 Saheb, Yanis              98 Moncton                            8.71   1 
 -- Kotio, Eastman            94 St. Mary's              7.74         DQ   3 
 
Male 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lunda, Joshua             95 Unattached              7.03       7.09   3 
  2 Marin, Tyrell             98 U N B                   7.23       7.18   3 
  3 Smith, Chas               95 una NS                  7.31       7.25   3 
  4 Stephen, Gabe             97 Unattached              7.43       7.31   2 
  5 Nazari, Artabaz           89 U N B                   7.34       7.32   2 
  6 Williston, Alexander      95 U N B                   7.38       7.34   2 
  6 MacDonald, Damon          95 U P E I                 7.29       7.34   3 
  8 Bah, Adrian               98 St. Mary's              7.58       7.49   1 
  8 Richard, Christian        93 Moncton                 7.50       7.49   2 
 
Male 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosvall, Bruce            63 Saint John              8.31       8.41q  2 
  2 Smith, Troy               76 Valley Athletics        8.48       9.44q  1 
 
Male 35+ 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosvall, Bruce            63 Saint John              8.41       8.44  
  2 Smith, Troy               76 Valley Athletics        9.44       9.48  
 
Male 18-19 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mickyle            00 A.S.E.A.               24.15      24.07   2 
  2 Schwenteck, Philip        99 St. Thomas             25.00      25.90   2 
 
Male 35+ 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosvall, Bruce            63 Saint John             27.35      27.40  
  2 Smith, Troy               76 Valley Athletics       31.92      33.32  
 
Male 16-17 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henri, Jordan             01 A.S.E.A.               35.63      36.22   8 
 
Male 18-19 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Makkar, Avran             99 St. Mary's             38.65      40.16   6 
  2 Schwenteck, Philip        99 St. Thomas             40.00      40.87   3 
  3 McKay, Colin              99 St. Mary's             39.85      42.26   4 
  4 Roy, Alexi                99 U N B                  39.50      42.79   5 
  5 Edwards, Bryce            99 St. Mary's             39.94      43.16   4 
 
Male 20-34 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Braden          97 U N B                  35.83      36.96   8 
  2 Marin, Tyrell             98 U N B                  35.50      37.07   8 
  3 Richard, Christian        93 Moncton                37.66      38.57   7 
  4 Norton, Darcy             95 U P E I                38.00      38.82   7 
  5 Robichaud, Samuel         98 Moncton                38.58      39.57   6 
  6 Zangio, Emmanuel          98 Moncton                39.18      40.42   6 
  7 Hebb, Ryan                98 St. Mary's             39.64      41.71   4 
  8 Atwood, John              98 St. Mary's             39.35      42.55   5 
  9 Losier, Frédéric          95 Moncton                           42.83   2 
 10 Loll, Lomeharshan         94 U P E I                41.00      44.03   3 
 11 MacPherson, Connor        96 St. Mary's             42.78      44.04   2 
 12 Saheb, Yanis              98 Moncton                           45.38   1 
 
Male 35+ 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourque, Edouard          61 una NB                 50.14      47.62  
 
Male 16-17 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mazerolle, Max            02 A.S.E.A.                        1:00.75  
 
Male 18-19 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mickyle            00 A.S.E.A.               56.64      59.39  
 
Male 35+ 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosvall, Bruce            63 Saint John           1:02.80    1:01.41  
 
Male 18-19 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roy, Alexi                99 U N B                1:28.50    1:31.61  
  2 David, Alexandre          99 Unattached                      1:36.19  
  3 McMullin, Bradley         99 U N B                1:29.50    1:37.19  
  4 Sexton, Conor             99 U N B                1:29.50    1:38.32  
  5 Haché, Christian          99 Moncton              1:36.38    1:38.43  
 
Male 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lefrank, Drew             95 St. Mary's           1:24.92    1:27.68  
  2 Adams, Tyler              98 U N B                1:24.50    1:29.10  
 
Male 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enstrom, Owen             03 A.S.E.A.             2:16.00    2:12.89  
  2 Landry, Micah             04 Saint John                      2:23.92  
 
Male 16-17 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mazerolle, Max            02 A.S.E.A.                        2:17.53  
 
Male 18-19 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Banks, Alexandre          99 Unattached           2:01.20    2:11.71  
 
Male 18-19 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nancekievill, Dawson      99 U N B                2:40.50    2:49.20  
  2 Bachelor, Owen            99 St. Mary's           2:41.13    2:52.02  
  3 Spragg, Mitchell          99 U N B                2:45.50    2:52.92  
  4 Haché, Christian          99 Moncton              3:07.45    3:07.01  
 
Male 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colford, Michael          98 U N B                2:35.50    2:38.13  
  2 Peverill, Jonathan        96 St. Mary's           2:31.59    2:40.05  
  3 Bousmaha, Nassim          96 Moncton              2:44.34    2:49.63  
  4 Goodyear, Stephen         98 St. Mary's           2:42.45    2:49.97  
  5 Dobson, Troy              95 U N B                2:47.50    2:55.10  
  6 Sellers, Aaron            84 Unattached           3:00.00    2:58.56  
 
Male 18-19 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cull, Isaac               99 U N B                4:12.50    4:07.99  
  2 Steeves, Alex             99 St. Mary's           4:41.45    4:40.27  
 
Male 20-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doiron, Jean-Marc         88 Unattached                      4:05.70  
  2 Thomas, Bryan             95 Moncton              4:18.00    4:23.31  
  3 Verschoor, Ian            98 U N B                4:20.50    4:26.35  
  4 Sellers, Aaron            84 Unattached           4:45.00    4:32.82  
  5 Gallant, Paul             84 una NB                          4:33.42  
  6 MacDonald, Ian            95 St. Mary's           4:23.45    4:36.90  
 -- Pellerin, Jérémie         93 Unattached                          DNF  
 
Male 35+ 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Handrigan, Grant          82 una NB               4:25.00    4:20.82  
  2 Jackson, Kip              71 Unattached                      4:40.07  
 
Male 18-19 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Nick           00 Unattached           9:10.00    9:59.40  
 
Male 20-34 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Patrick         96 U P E I             10:25.00   11:07.36  
 
Male 35+ 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mcquade, Colin            75 una NB                         10:38.10  
 
Male 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 91cm /36"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thorne, Craig             01 Saint John              8.71       8.47  
 
Male 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles 107cm / 42"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boutilier, Allan          98 U N B                   9.30       9.69  
  2 Smith, Matthew            95 St. Mary's             10.89      10.87  
 
Male 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A.S.E.A.  'A'                                                1:41.08  
  2 Moncton Aigles Bleu  'A'                                     1:42.27  
  3 Moncton Aigles Bleu  'B'                                     1:47.82  
 
Male 16-17 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mazerolle, Max            02 A.S.E.A.                          1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Male 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kaelan           98 Dalhousie              1.95m      1.90m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Doucet, Alain             96 Moncton                           1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cummings, Audley          96 Dalhousie              1.08m      1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Male 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kaelan           98 Dalhousie              6.30m      6.29m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.12m  FOUL  6.29m  FOUL
  2 Léger, Julien             95 Moncton                           5.80m  
      5.61m  FOUL  FOUL  5.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Li, Vinh (kevin)          98 U N B                  5.70m      5.53m  
      5.40m  5.50m  5.20m  5.30m  5.53m  5.52m
  4 Smith, Matthew            95 St. Mary's             5.20m      5.07m  
      4.84m  FOUL  4.88m  4.50m  4.85m  5.07m
 
Male 35+ Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourque, Edouard          61 una NB                            4.05m  
      3.84m  3.96m  4.05m         
 
Male 14-15 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wamboldt, Austin          03 A.S.E.A.                         10.77m  
      9.64m  9.41m  10.00m  10.39m  10.52m  10.77m
 
Male 20-34 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boutilier, Allan          98 U N B                 12.22m     12.15m  
      12.15m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  11.99m  FOUL
  2 Li, Vinh (kevin)          98 U N B                            11.73m  
      11.57m  11.36m  11.33m  1.17m  11.26m  11.73m
 
Male 16-17 Shot Put 5kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourque, Samuel           01 A.S.E.A.                         13.48m  
      13.48m  13.16m  13.48m  12.45m  FOUL  13.20m
 
Male 18-19 Shot Put 6kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilman, Malcolm           00 Islanders                        11.74m  
      11.74m  FOUL  10.77m  11.39m  10.81m  10.75m
  2 Mitton, Michael           00 A.S.E.A.                          9.56m  
      PASS  PASS  9.10m  8.94m  9.56m  8.44m
 
Male 20-34 Shot Put 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Jarod             98 U N B                 13.82m     13.78m  
      13.78m  13.29m  12.89m  12.58m  12.35m  13.60m
  2 Hendricks, Andre          98 Dalhousie             14.00m     13.77m  
      8.00m  13.77m  12.94m  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jessome, Kirk             96 Dalhousie             12.00m     12.27m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hebb, Thayne              97 U N B                 12.28m     12.22m  
      12.22m  11.38m  11.84m  11.65m  12.20m  11.93m
  5 LeBlanc, Aaron            94 A.S.E.A.              12.91m     12.20m  
      12.20m  11.81m  11.75m  11.55m  11.82m  11.59m
  6 Bastarache, Jean-Luc      96 Moncton                          11.04m  
      10.14m  11.04m  FOUL  9.99m  10.70m  11.02m
  7 King, Milton              92 U N B                 11.81m     10.98m  
      10.74m  10.98m  10.92m  10.77m  FOUL  10.60m
  8 Cummings, Audley          96 Dalhousie             10.00m     10.89m  
      10.00m  9.08m  10.89m  9.77m  9.71m  10.19m
  9 Doucet, Alain             96 Moncton                          10.60m  
      10.58m  10.60m  9.98m           
 10 Smith, Matthew            95 St. Mary's            10.20m      9.51m  
      9.51m  9.10m  9.47m           
 
Male 35-49 Shot Put 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 F L T C                          10.12m  
      10.12m  FOUL  9.60m  9.93m  FOUL  9.73m
 
Male 50-59 Shot Put 6kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John            13.00m     14.02m  
      12.98m  13.25m  13.66m  13.65m  14.02m  13.57m
 
Male 60-69 Shot Put 5kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hebb, Brian               57 Truro Lions                      11.76m  
      10.88m  10.85m  11.00m  11.76m  11.39m  11.00m
 
Male 70+ Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Imrich            46 Saint John                       10.24m  
      9.95m  FOUL  10.24m  9.89m  FOUL  9.63m
  2 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John                        8.66m  
      FOUL  8.53m  7.78m  8.41m  FOUL  8.66m
 
Male 18-19 Weight Throw 11.34kg /25#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilman, Malcolm           00 Islanders                        13.87m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.53m  FOUL  FOUL  13.87m
 
Male 20-34 Weight Throw 15.88kg /35#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Aaron            94 A.S.E.A.              13.58m     13.34m  
      12.85m  13.32m  13.34m  FOUL  12.90m  12.74m
  2 Manuel, Jarod             98 U N B                 12.57m     12.21m  
      12.14m  11.58m  FOUL  12.21m  12.15m  11.54m
  3 Jessome, Kirk             96 Dalhousie             12.00m     12.04m  
      FOUL  11.67m  FOUL  FOUL  12.04m  11.78m
  4 Hebb, Thayne              97 U N B                 13.01m     12.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.90m  FOUL  11.55m  12.01m
  5 King, Milton              92 U N B                 12.57m     11.35m  
      10.42m  10.21m  11.15m  11.35m  11.23m  9.86m
 
Male 50-59 Weight Throw 11.34kg /25#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John            15.00m     15.99m  
      15.99m  FOUL  15.54m  15.92m  FOUL  15.98m
 
Male 60-69 Weight Throw 9.08kg /20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hebb, Brian               57 Truro Lions                      13.22m  
      11.63m  11.78m  10.87m  13.22m  12.17m  12.29m
 
Male 70+ Weight Throw 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John                       11.51m  
      FOUL  9.97m  11.51m  10.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kiraly, Imrich            46 Saint John                       10.90m  
      8.53m  FOUL  10.90m  10.87m  FOUL  10.86m
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Male 9&U 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Rory              09 A.S.E.A.                 12.13      60
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Male 10-11 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mazerolle, Jérémi         08 una NB                   11.37     100
  2 LeBlanc, Owen             08 A.S.E.A.                 13.07      24
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Male 9&U 300 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Rory              09 A.S.E.A.               1:04.97      28
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Male 10-11 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mazerolle, Jérémi         08 una NB                 2:16.59     165
  2 LeBlanc, Owen             08 A.S.E.A.               3:14.46       1
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Male 9&U Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Rory              09 A.S.E.A.                 2.55m     110
      2.34m  2.55m  1.93m            
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Male 10-11 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mazerolle, Jérémi         08 una NB                   2.33m      95
      2.32m  2.33m  2.33m            
  2 LeBlanc, Owen             08 A.S.E.A.                 2.27m      92
      1.94m  2.27m  1.99m            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Male 9&U Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Rory              09 A.S.E.A.                 3.38m      68
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Male 10-11 Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Owen             08 A.S.E.A.                 5.20m     132
  2 Mazerolle, Jérémi         08 una NB                   3.44m      70
 
Male 9 & Under Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Rory              09 A.S.E.A.                            266  
 
Male 10-11 Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mazerolle, Jérémi         08 una NB                              430  
  2 LeBlanc, Owen             08 A.S.E.A.                            249  
 
Female 9&U 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCully, Heather          09 F L T C                         4:22.23  
 
Male 10-11 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mazerolle, Jérémi         08 una NB                          4:00.73  
 
Male 13&U 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Purdy, Luke               05 A.S.E.A.                        4:14.99  
 
Female 13&U 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Marin         05 Saint John                      4:49.48  
 
Male 14-15 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Landry, Micah             04 Saint John                      3:56.18  
 
Male 13&U 2000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Purdy, Luke               05 A.S.E.A.                        7:20.10  
 
Female 14-15 2000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Patricia           03 Fast Tracks                     7:45.75  
 
Female 12-13 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Marin         05 Saint John                        1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO  XXO  XXP 
 
Male 14-15 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enstrom, Owen             03 A.S.E.A.               1.40m      1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Richard, Francois         03 A.S.E.A.               1.45m     J1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Female 14-15 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby          03 A.S.E.A.                          1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Female 18-19 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Ngongo, Sharon            99 A.S.E.A.                             NH  
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Male 18-19 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitton, Michael           00 A.S.E.A.                          2.70m  
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Male 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doucet, Alain             96 Moncton                           4.20m  
     3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.30 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cummings, Audley          96 Dalhousie              3.00m      3.20m  
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        O    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Female 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Deweyert, Anne            98 U N B                                NH  
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Male 35+ Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 F L T C                           3.10m  
     3.00 3.10 3.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Female 14-15 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davidson, Heidi           04 F L T C                3.57m      3.63m  
      3.41m  3.63m  3.29m  FOUL  3.38m  3.36m
	

Close window