printButton PRINT

RJTW Indoor Series Saint John Qualifier
UNBSJ, Saint John
Feb 1, 2018

Run-Jump-Throw-Wheel Indoor Series - 01/02/2018

Séries Cours-Saut-Lancer-Roule en salle

G. Forbes Elliot, UNBSJ

Results

Girls 9&U 60 Meter Dash

================================================================

Name Team Finals

================================================================

Finals

1 Jones, Jenah Saint John T 9.16

2 Hill, Sophie Unattached-N 9.90

3 McWhirter, Taylor Unattached-N 10.08

4 McWhirter, Mariah Unattached-N 10.10

Girls 10-11 60 Meter Dash

=================================================================

Name Age Team Finals

=================================================================

1 Marr, Caitlyn Saint John T 8.16

2 Mortimer, Felicia Saint John T 8.41

3 Coakley, Leah Unattached 8.51

4 Gootjes, Charlotte. Unattached 9.60

5 Reid, Maggie Unattached 9.96

6 MacDonald, Rebecca Unattached 10.36

7 Dottin, Judi Unattached 10.55

8 MacDonald, Abby Unattached 11.75

Girls 12-13 60 Meter Dash

=================================================================

Name Team Finals

=================================================================

1 Comeau, Shanna Unattached 8.09

2 Somers, Anna Unattached 8.14

3 Coakley, Emma Unattached 8.19

Girls 9&U 150 Meter Dash

================================================================

Name Team Finals

================================================================

1 Jones, Jenah Saint John T 27.56

2 Hill, Sophie Unattached 28.68

3 McWhirter, Taylor Unattached 31.06

4 McWhirter, Mariah Unattached 31.44

Girls 10-11 150 Meter Dash

=================================================================

Name Team Finals

=================================================================

1 Mortimer, Felicia Saint John T 24.86

2 Simpson, Selena Unattached 26.51

3 Marr, Caitlyn Saint John T 26.92

4 Reid, Maggie Unattached 28.35

5 Coakley, Leah Unattached 29.75

6 MacDonald, Rebecca Unattached 30.14

Girls 12-13 150 Meter Dash

=================================================================

Name Team Finals

=================================================================

1 Comeau, Shannon Unattached 22.45

2 Somers, Anna Unattached 23.30

3 MacPherson, Marin Saint John T 24.03

4 Emmerson, Valerie Saint John T 25.47

5 Grenon, Leah Saint John T 25.97

Girls 9&U 300 Meter Run

================================================================

Name Team Finals

================================================================

1 Hill, Sophie Unattached 1:03.65

2 Jones, Jenah Saint John T 1:05.65

Girls 10-11 600 Meter Run

=================================================================

Name Team Finals

=================================================================

1 Mortimer, Felicia Saint John T 1:57.82

2 Simpson, Selena Unattached 2:13.22

3 Reid, Maggie Unattached 2:16.57

4 Dottin, Judi Unattached 2:17.68

5 Marr, Caitlyn Saint John T 2:17.74

6 Gootjes, Charlotte Unattached 2:27.36

Girls 12-13 600 Meter Run

=================================================================

Name Team Finals

=================================================================

1 MacPherson, Marin Saint John T 2:54.36

Girls 9&U High Jump Vert Jump

================================================================

Name Team Finals

================================================================

1 Jones, Jenah Saint John T 0.40m

2 McWhirter, Taylor Unattached-N 0.22m

3 McWhirter, Mariah Unattached-N 0.20m

Girls 10-11 High Jump Vert Jump

================================================================

Name Team Finals

================================================================

1 Simpson, Selena Unattached 0.43m

2 Mortimer, Felicia Saint John T 0.42m

3 Marr, Caitlyn Saint John T 0.38m

4 MacDonald, Rebecca Unattached 0.35m

5 Reid, Maggie Unattached 0.24m

6 MacDonald, Abby Unattached 0.21m

Girls 12-13 High Jump Vert Jump

================================================================

Name Team Finals

================================================================

1 Coakley, Emma Unattached 0.46m

2 Grenon, Leah Saint John T 0.45m

3 Emerson, Valerie Saint John T 0.33m

Girls 9&U Long Jump Standing

================================================================

Name Team Finals

================================================================

1 Jones, Jenah Saint John T 1.78m

2 McWhirter, Taylor Unattached 1.49m

3 McWhirter, Mariah Unattached 1.31m

Girls 10-11 Long Jump Standing

================================================================

Name Team Finals

================================================================

1 Mortimer, Felicia Saint John T 1.99m

2 MacDonald, Rebecca Unattached 1.81m

3 Marr, Caitlyn Saint John T 1.78m

4 Coakley, Leah Unattached 1.73m

5 Simpson, Selena Unattached 1.65m

6 Reid, Maggie Unattached 1.25m

6 MacDonald, Abbie Unattached 1.25m

Girls 12-13 Long Jump Standing

================================================================

Name Team Finals

================================================================

1 Grenon, Leah Saint John T 1.87m

2 Emerson, Valerie Saint John T 1.77m

3 Coakley, Emma Unattached 1.69m

Girls 9&U Shot Put

================================================================

Name Age Team Finals

================================================================

1 Jones, Jenah Saint John T 5.15m

2 McWhirter, Taylor Unattached 3.36m

3 McWhirter, Mariah Unattached 2.92m

Girls 10-11 Shot Put

================================================================

Name Age Team Finals

================================================================

1 MacDonald, Rebecca Unattached 5.76m

2 Marr, Caitlyn Saint John T 5.02m

3 Mortimer, Felicia Saint John T 4.84m

4 MacDonald, Abby Unattached 4.81m

4 Reid, Maggie Unattached 4.81m

5 Simpson, Selena Unattached 4.60m

Girls 12-13 Shot Put

================================================================

Name Age Team Finals

================================================================

1 MacPherson, Marin Saint John T 6.50m

2 Grenon, Leah Saint John T 4.93m

3 Coakley, Emma Unattached 4.86m

Boys 9&U 60 Meter Dash

================================================================

Name Age Team Finals

================================================================

1 Lagacé, Joseph Saint John T 9.65

Boys 10-11 60 Meter Dash

=================================================================

Name Age Team Finals

=================================================================

1 McLeod, Jacob Unattached 8.96

Boys 12-13 60 Meter Dash

=================================================================

Name Age Team Finals

=================================================================

1 Dottin, Winston Unattached 9.29

Boys 9&U 150 Meter Dash

=================================================================

Name Age Team Finals

=================================================================

1 Lagacé, Joseph Saint John T 30.35

Boys 10-11 150 Meter Dash

================================================================

Name Age Team Finals

================================================================

1 McLeod, Jacob Unattached 26.43

Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run

================================================================

Name Age Team Finals

================================================================

1 Dottin, Winston Unattached 3:15.14

Boys 9&U High Jump Vert Jump

================================================================

Name Age Team Finals

================================================================

1 Lagacé, Joseph Saint John T 0.30m

Boys 9&U Long Jump Standing

================================================================

Name Age Team Finals

================================================================

1 Lagacé, Joseph Saint John T 1.51m

Boys 9&U Shot Put

================================================================

Name Age Team Finals

================================================================

1 Lagacé, Joseph Saint John T 5.43m


	

Close window