printButton PRINT

RJTW Indoor Series Atlantic Final
Moncton
Mar 11, 2018




Licensed to Athletisme Sud-est South East Athl. Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      RJTW Indoor Atlantics - 11/03/2018                       
                           CSLR atlantique intérieur                           
                             CEPS Univ de Moncton                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Under 10 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rioux, Élodie             09 École La Ruc             10.57   2 
  2 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T             10.63   1 
  3 Balland, Adeline          09 Unattached               10.68   2 
  4 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              11.00   1 
  5 Delaney, Janie            09 Ecole Nda                11.56   2 
  6 McWhirter, Taylor         09 Unattached-N             11.83   2 
  7 McWhirter, Mariah         09 Unattached-N             11.97   1 
 -- MacDonald, Abigail        08 Belleisle El               SCR     
 
Girls 10-11 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 MacCallum, Amelia         07 Pictou Count              9.51   2  10   
  2 Daigle, Kym Lynn          07 Unattached-N              9.72   1   4   
  3 Leblanc, Audree           07 Unattached               10.04   2   8   
  4 MacDougall, Addison       08 A.S.E.A.                 10.25   1   2.50
  5 Enstrom, Sadie            08 A.S.E.A.                 10.44   2   5   
  6 Vibert, Mary              08 Ecole Sr St-             10.86   1   6   
  7 Davidson, Lauren          08 A.S.E.A.                 10.99   1   2.50
  8 MacDonald, Rebecca        07 Belleisle El             11.20   2   1   
  9 Clavet, Sophie            07 Ecole Saint-             11.64   2 
 -- MacDonald, Abigail        08 Belleisle El               SCR     
 
Girls 12-13 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sproule, Courtney         06 Fredericton               9.06   2 
  2 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton               9.08   2 
  3 Theriault, Kate           06 Fredericton               9.55   1 
  4 Platis, Adrianna          06 A.S.E.A.                  9.62   1 
  5 Morneault, Noemie         05 A.S.E.A.                  9.91   1 
  6 Boudreau, Amelia          06 Pictou Count             10.65   2 
 
Girls Under 10 150 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rioux, Élodie             09 École La Ruc             26.85  
  2 Balland, Adeline          09 Unattached               28.44  
  3 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              29.17  
  4 Delaney, Janie            09 Ecole Nda                30.10  
 
Girls 10-11 150 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nowlan, Claire            07 A.S.E.A.                 24.45   2 
  2 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T             24.46   2 
  3 MacDougall, Addison       08 A.S.E.A.                 25.47   2 
  4 Daigle, Kym Lynn          07 Unattached-N             25.50   1 
  5 Ferguson, Chloe           08 Pictou Count             26.40   1 
  6 Degreeff, Jasmine         08 A.S.E.A.                 28.82   1 
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton              22.54  
  2 Sproule, Courtney         06 Fredericton              23.44  
  3 Vibert, Charlotte         05 Ecole Sr St-             25.65  
  4 Boudreau, Amelia          06 Pictou Count             27.08  
 
Girls Under 10 300 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rioux, Élodie             09 École La Ruc           1:03.04  
  2 Balland, Adeline          09 Unattached             1:03.95  
  3 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T           1:07.98  
  4 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton            1:09.13  
 
Girls 10-11 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T           2:03.08  
  2 Nowlan, Claire            07 A.S.E.A.               2:08.24  
  3 MacCallum, Amelia         07 Pictou Count           2:10.80  
  4 Daigle, Kym Lynn          07 Unattached-N           2:16.09  
  5 Enstrom, Sadie            08 A.S.E.A.               2:18.45  
  6 Davidson, Lauren          08 A.S.E.A.               2:20.48  
  7 Ferguson, Chloe           08 Pictou Count           2:21.87  
  8 Ouellette, Anika Ouellet  07 Unattached-N           2:24.48  
  9 Degreeff, Jasmine         08 A.S.E.A.               2:26.89  
 10 Vibert, Mary              08 Ecole Sr St-           2:30.94  
 
Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theriault, Kate           06 Fredericton            2:56.24  
 
Girls Under 10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T             0.39m  
  2 Rioux, Élodie             09 École La Ruc             0.37m  
  3 Balland, Adeline          09 Unattached               0.30m  
  4 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              0.23m  
  5 McWhirter, Taylor         09 Unattached-N             0.11m  
 
Girls 10-11 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Audree           07 Unattached               0.44m  
  2 Daigle, Kym Lynn          07 Unattached-N             0.40m  
  3 MacDonald, Rebecca        07 Belleisle El             0.38m  
  4 Davidson, Lauren          08 A.S.E.A.                 0.36m  
  5 Ouellette, Anika Ouellet  07 Unattached-N             0.35m  
  6 MacDougall, Addison       08 A.S.E.A.                 0.27m  
  7 Vibert, Mary              08 Ecole Sr St-             0.25m  
  8 Clavet, Sophie            07 Ecole Saint-             0.24m  
  9 MacDonald, Abigail        08 Belleisle El             0.17m  
 
Girls 12-13 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton              0.45m  
  2 Vibert, Charlotte         05 Ecole Sr St-             0.41m  
 
Girls Under 10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T             3.12m  
  2 Rioux, Élodie             09 École La Ruc             2.85m  
  3 Balland, Adeline          09 Unattached               2.71m  
  4 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              2.64m  
  5 McWhirter, Taylor         09 Unattached-N             2.23m  
  6 McWhirter, Mariah         09 Unattached-N             2.12m  
 
Girls 10-11 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Audree           07 Unattached               3.37m  
  2 Nowlan, Claire            07 A.S.E.A.                 3.27m  
  3 Daigle, Kym Lynn          07 Unattached-N             3.17m  
  4 MacDougall, Addison       08 A.S.E.A.                 2.94m  
  5 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T             2.93m  
  6 Ferguson, Chloe           08 Pictou Count             2.92m  
  7 Davidson, Lauren          08 A.S.E.A.                 2.90m  
  8 Degreeff, Jasmine         08 A.S.E.A.                 2.86m  
  9 MacDonald, Rebecca        07 Belleisle El             2.77m  
 10 Vibert, Mary              08 Ecole Sr St-             2.61m  
 11 Clavet, Sophie            07 Ecole Saint-             2.50m  
 12 MacDonald, Abigail        08 Belleisle El             2.09m  
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Platis, Adrianna          06 A.S.E.A.                 3.42m  
  2 Vibert, Charlotte         05 Ecole Sr St-             2.88m  
  3 Boudreau, Amelia          06 Pictou Count            J2.88m  
 
Girls Under 10 Shot Put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaney, Janie            09 Ecole Nda                5.46m  
  2 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T             4.94m  
  3 Rioux, Élodie             09 École La Ruc             4.40m  
  4 McWhirter, Taylor         09 Unattached-N             3.48m  
  5 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              3.38m  
  6 Balland, Adeline          09 Unattached               3.18m  
  7 McWhirter, Mariah         09 Unattached-N             3.05m  
 
Girls 10-11 Shot Put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Audree           07 Unattached               7.24m  
  2 Daigle, Kym Lynn          07 Unattached-N             6.97m  
  3 MacCallum, Amelia         07 Pictou Count             5.66m  
  4 Enstrom, Sadie            08 A.S.E.A.                 5.57m  
  5 MacDonald, Rebecca        07 Belleisle El             5.19m  
  6 Clavet, Sophie            07 Ecole Saint-             5.04m  
  7 Davidson, Lauren          08 A.S.E.A.                 4.97m  
  7 MacDonald, Abigail        08 Belleisle El             4.97m  
  9 Ferguson, Chloe           08 Pictou Count             4.36m  
 10 MacDougall, Addison       08 A.S.E.A.                 4.31m  
 11 Vibert, Mary              08 Ecole Sr St-             4.14m  
 
Girls 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Platis, Adrianna          06 A.S.E.A.                 7.18m  
  2 Vibert, Charlotte         05 Ecole Sr St-             5.80m  
  3 Sproule, Courtney         06 Fredericton              4.96m  
  4 Boudreau, Amelia          06 Pictou Count             4.18m  
 
Boys Under 10 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Alexandre      09 A.S.E.A.                 10.48   2 
  2 Ferguson, Cory            09 Ecole Blanch             10.52   1 
  3 Dufour, Nathan            09 Ecole Sr St-             10.83   2 
  4 Goguen, Liam              10 Ecole Donat-             11.12   1 
  5 MacCallum, Gavin          10 Pictou Count             11.21   2 
  6 Quinton, Jack             09 Yhz Track &              11.24   2 
  7 Dray, Thomas              10 Unattached-N             11.68   1 
 
Boys 10-11 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Cedric           07 A.S.E.A.                  9.72   1 
  2 Ringuette, Sam            07 Fredericton               9.86   2 
  3 Boudreau, Isaac           08 Pictou Count             10.43   2 
  4 Tower, Aidan              08 Unattached               10.78   1 
  5 Aucoin, Jayden            08 Ecole Nda                10.79   2 
  5 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Ecole Sr St-             10.79   1 
  7 Delaney, Mathieu          08 Ecole Nda                10.96   2 
  8 Mazerolle, Jérémi         08 Unattached-N             11.19   1 
  9 Tower, Brandon            08 Unattached               11.60   2 
 10 Hervet, Teric             08 A.S.E.A.                 11.92   1 
 
Boys 12-13 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roussel, Francis          05 Fredericton               8.79  
  2 Rioux, Nathan             06 Ecole le Tre              8.83  
  3 Blommaert, Lathen         06 Fredericton               9.31  
  4 McGraw, Félix             05 Unattached                9.35  
  5 Elliott, Liam             05 Yhz Track &               9.57  
 -- Brooks, Marshall          06 Unattached-N               SCR  
 -- Frenette, Noah            06 Unattached                 SCR  
 
Boys Under 10 150 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Cory            09 Ecole Blanch             26.23  
  2 Ouellette, Alexandre      09 A.S.E.A.                 26.45  
  3 Dufour, Nathan            09 Ecole Sr St-             30.31  
 -- Goguen, Liam              10 Ecole Donat-               SCR  
 -- Dray, Thomas              10 Unattached-N               SCR  
 
Boys 10-11 150 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Cedric           07 A.S.E.A.                 25.05   1 
  2 Delaney, Mathieu          08 Ecole Nda                25.38   2 
  3 Boudreau, Isaac           08 Pictou Count             26.28   2 
  4 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Ecole Sr St-             27.17   2 
  5 Aucoin, Jayden            08 Ecole Nda                27.54   2 
  6 Hervet, Teric             08 A.S.E.A.                 29.66   1 
  7 Byram, Tyler              08 A.T.P athlét             31.48   1 
 
Boys 12-13 150 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roussel, Francis          05 Fredericton              22.41  
  2 Blommaert, Lathen         06 Fredericton              22.50  
  3 Rioux, Nathan             06 Ecole le Tre             22.80  
  4 Elliott, Liam             05 Yhz Track &              23.58  
 -- Frenette, Noah            06 Unattached                 SCR  
 -- McGraw, Félix             05 Unattached                 SCR  
 
Boys Under 10 300 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Cory            09 Ecole Blanch             59.43  
  2 Quinton, Jack             09 Yhz Track &            1:02.53  
  3 Dufour, Nathan            09 Ecole Sr St-           1:04.32  
  4 MacCallum, Gavin          10 Pictou Count           1:08.75  
  5 Goguen, Liam              10 Ecole Donat-           1:12.52  
  6 Dray, Thomas              10 Unattached-N           1:12.68  
 
Boys 10-11 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ringuette, Sam            07 Fredericton            2:05.88  
  2 Tower, Aidan              08 Unattached             2:15.33  
  3 Tower, Brandon            08 Unattached             2:17.29  
  4 Mazerolle, Jérémi         08 Unattached-N           2:33.92  
  5 Byram, Tyler              08 A.T.P athlét           2:38.46  
 
Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinton, Alex             06 Yhz Track &            2:46.98  
 
Boys Under 10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Cory            09 Ecole Blanch             0.34m  
  2 Dufour, Nathan            09 Ecole Sr St-             0.30m  
  3 Ouellette, Alexandre      09 A.S.E.A.                 0.27m  
  4 Goguen, Liam              10 Ecole Donat-             0.26m  
  5 Dray, Thomas              10 Unattached-N             0.25m  
 
Boys 10-11 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Cedric           07 A.S.E.A.                 0.48m  
  2 Byram, Tyler              08 A.T.P athlét             0.33m  
  3 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Ecole Sr St-             0.32m  
 
Boys 12-13 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roussel, Francis          05 Fredericton              0.57m  
  1 Rioux, Nathan             06 Ecole le Tre             0.57m  
  3 McGraw, Félix             05 Unattached               0.50m  
  3 Blommaert, Lathen         06 Fredericton              0.50m  
 
Boys Under 10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Cory            09 Ecole Blanch             3.06m  
  2 Ouellette, Alexandre      09 A.S.E.A.                 2.99m  
  3 Quinton, Jack             09 Yhz Track &              2.87m  
  4 Dufour, Nathan            09 Ecole Sr St-             2.72m  
  5 Dray, Thomas              10 Unattached-N             2.48m  
  6 Goguen, Liam              10 Ecole Donat-             2.36m  
 -- Tower, Aidan              08 Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Hervet, Teric             08 A.S.E.A.                   SCR  
 -- Mazerolle, Jérémi         08 Unattached-N               SCR  
 -- Vibert, Jonathan          08 Ecole Sr St-               SCR  
 -- Tower, Brandon            08 Unattached                 SCR  
 
Boys 10-11 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ringuette, Sam            07 Fredericton              3.63m  
  2 Leblanc, Cedric           07 A.S.E.A.                 3.35m  
  3 Boudreau, Isaac           08 Pictou Count             3.11m  
  4 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Ecole Sr St-             3.04m  
  5 Hervet, Teric             08 A.S.E.A.                 2.78m  
  6 Tower, Aidan              08 Unattached               2.59m  
  7 Mazerolle, Jérémi         08 Unattached-N             2.57m  
  8 Tower, Brandon            08 Unattached               2.54m  
 
Boys 12-13 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rioux, Nathan             06 Ecole le Tre             4.81m  
  2 McGraw, Félix             05 Unattached               3.84m  
  3 Roussel, Francis          05 Fredericton              3.82m  
  4 Quinton, Alex             06 Yhz Track &              3.76m  
  5 Blommaert, Lathen         06 Fredericton              3.60m  
 
Boys Under 10 Shot Put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dufour, Nathan            09 Ecole Sr St-             5.06m  
  2 MacCallum, Gavin          10 Pictou Count             4.35m  
  3 Dray, Thomas              10 Unattached-N             3.81m  
  4 Goguen, Liam              10 Ecole Donat-             3.18m  
 
Boys 10-11 Shot Put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byram, Tyler              08 A.T.P athlét             5.71m  
  2 Boudreau, Isaac           08 Pictou Count             5.05m  
  3 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Ecole Sr St-             4.72m  
  4 Delaney, Mathieu          08 Ecole Nda                4.33m  
  5 Aucoin, Jayden            08 Ecole Nda                4.02m  
 
Boys 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blommaert, Lathen         06 Fredericton              6.59m  
  2 Elliott, Liam             05 Yhz Track &              6.56m  
  3 Rioux, Nathan             06 Ecole le Tre             6.38m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) A.S.E.A.                    10        1) PICTOU COUNTY ATHLETICS C  10   
    3) Ecole Sr St-Alexandre        6        4) UNATTACHED-NEW BRUNSWICK    4   
    5) Belleisle Elementary Schoo   1                                           

Close window