printButton PRINT

ASEA Spring Open
Moncton
May 12, 2018


ASEA Spring Open - 12/05/2018                         
                          Stade Moncton 2010 Stadium                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls U10 60 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   162 Rinzler, Leela      11                          11.97   NWI 
 
Girls 10-11 60 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   109 Enstrom, Sadie      08 A.S.E.A.                 10.30   NWI 
 
Women 12-13 80 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   137 Dubé, Sophie        05 F L T C                  11.99   NWI 
 
Women 14-15 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   150 MacIsaac, Shelby    03 Riverview HS             13.10  -1.6 
  2   101 Allanach, Janelle   03 A.S.E.A.                 13.69  -1.6 
  3   106 Desprès, Erika      04 A.S.E.A.                 13.85  -1.6 
  4   127 Wesselius, Breanne  04 A.S.E.A.                 14.77  -1.6 
  5   118 McLaughlin, Jenna   04 A.S.E.A.                 15.87  -1.6 
 
Women 20-34 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   140 Reynolds, Maya      98 HaliFast                 12.34  -1.6 
  2   133 Hickman, Sarah      97 Fast Tracks              13.67  -1.6 
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   137 Dubé, Sophie        05 F L T C                  22.58  -4.8 
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   106 Desprès, Erika      04 A.S.E.A.                 28.23   3.6 
  2   127 Wesselius, Breanne  04 A.S.E.A.                 30.60   3.6 
 --   118 McLaughlin, Jenna   04 A.S.E.A.                   SCR   3.6 
 
Women 20-34 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   140 Reynolds, Maya      98 HaliFast                 25.47   3.6 
  2   133 Hickman, Sarah      97 Fast Tracks              27.86   3.6 
 
Girls 10-11 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   109 Enstrom, Sadie      08 A.S.E.A.                 56.90  
 
Women 14-15 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 MacIsaac, Shelby    03 Riverview HS             42.14  
  2   101 Allanach, Janelle   03 A.S.E.A.                 45.41  
 
Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   132 Hall, Mackenzie     02 Fast Tracks              59.50  
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Doucet, Emily       03 A.S.E.A.               2:32.96  
  2   128 Wilson, Caroline    03 A.S.E.A.               2:49.08  
 
Women 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   132 Hall, Mackenzie     02 Fast Tracks            2:24.51  
 
Women 20-34 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Hall, Chelsey       98 Fast Tracks            2:37.45  
 
Women 14-15 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   128 Wilson, Caroline    03 A.S.E.A.               4:34.15  
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   135 Keefe, Danielle     02 Fast Tracks            4:48.91  
 --   136 Wright, Frances     02 Fast Tracks                SCR  
 
Women Under 16 2000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   157 Vringer, Erin       04 Saint John TC          6:41.87  
 
Women 16-17 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   115 Lemaire, Isabella   02 A.S.E.A.              11:31.47  
  2   144 Cormier, Amélie     01 Louis Mailloux        11:39.40  
 
Women 16-17 100 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   168 Sweeney, Sierra     02 Y H Z                    14.98   2.4 
  2   110 Gagnon, Caroline    01 A.S.E.A.                 16.57   2.4 
  3   114 Leger, Annick       02 A.S.E.A.                 20.46   2.4 
 --   126 Voelkl, Laura       02 A.S.E.A.                   SCR   2.4 
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   101 Allanach, Janelle   03 A.S.E.A.                 34.19  -0.2 
 
Women 16-17 400 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   110 Gagnon, Caroline    01 A.S.E.A.               1:12.43  
  2   116 Mah, Jadyn          02 A.S.E.A.               1:17.30  
 
Women 18-19 400 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   119 Mekonnen, Magkda    00 A.S.E.A.               1:12.88  
 
Women 14-15 1500 Meter Steeplechase 76cm /30"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   157 Vringer, Erin       04 Saint John TC          5:09.18  
  2   107 Doucet, Emily       03 A.S.E.A.               5:40.47  
 
Women 16-17 2000 Meter Steeplechase 76cm /30"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   136 Wright, Frances     02 Fast Tracks            7:43.48  
  2   115 Lemaire, Isabella   02 A.S.E.A.               8:06.33  
 
Women 14-15 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 MacIsaac, Shelby    03 Riverview HS             1.52m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls U10 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   162 Rinzler, Leela      11                          2.66m   NWI 
     2.66m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI) 2.54m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 2.16m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI)
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   137 Dubé, Sophie        05 F L T C                  3.67m   NWI 
     3.67m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.49m(NWI)
 
Women 14-15 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   127 Wesselius, Breanne  04 A.S.E.A.                 4.19m   1.8 
     FOUL      3.28m(0.8) 4.10m(2.7) 4.19m(1.8) 3.89m(1.0) 3.65m(-0.6)
 
Women 16-17 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   168 Sweeney, Sierra     02 Y H Z                    4.68m   1.1 
     4.66m(0.2) 4.62m(1.3) 4.68m(1.1) 4.49m(1.9) 4.38m(0.2) 2.97m(-1.7)
  2   125 Stubbert, Chloe     02 A.S.E.A.                 4.47m  -3.5 
     4.47m(-3.5) FOUL      4.43m(1.0) FOUL      4.25m(0.1) 4.33m(2.0)
  3   116 Mah, Jadyn          02 A.S.E.A.                 4.36m   0.8 
     PASS      3.92m(-0.7) 4.16m(0.7) FOUL      4.36m(0.8) FOUL     
 
Women 16-17 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   168 Sweeney, Sierra     02 Y H Z                   10.46m  -0.3 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.46m(-0.3) 10.38m(-0.2)
  2   125 Stubbert, Chloe     02 A.S.E.A.                10.15m   1.6 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.46m(-0.7) 10.15m(1.6) 9.90m(+0.0) 9.84m(-0.3)
  3   116 Mah, Jadyn          02 A.S.E.A.                 9.87m   0.9 
     8.55m(2.2) 9.66m(1.6) 9.10m(-1.5) 8.53m(0.7) 9.87m(0.9) 9.64m(-2.7)
 
Girls 10-11 Shot Put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   109 Enstrom, Sadie      08 A.S.E.A.                 6.27m  
      6.03m  6.27m  6.00m  5.77m  5.47m  5.22m
 
Women 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   102 Allanach, Jocelyne  05 A.S.E.A.                 7.44m  
      6.83m  7.43m  6.98m  6.80m  7.44m  6.32m
 
Women 16-17 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   114 Leger, Annick       02 A.S.E.A.                   SCR  
 
Women 20-34 Shot Put 4kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   142 Gilman, Constance   97 Islanders               10.26m  
      FOUL  10.18m  10.26m  9.89m  FOUL  10.21m
 
Women 50-59 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   163 LeBlanc, Heather    61 una NB                   7.76m  
      7.13m  7.31m  7.57m  7.65m  7.76m  7.27m
 
Women 12-13 Discus Throw 750g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   102 Allanach, Jocelyne  05 A.S.E.A.                19.60m  
      12.65m  16.24m  18.62m  16.70m  17.17m  19.60m
 
Women 35+ Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   163 LeBlanc, Heather    61 una NB                  19.74m  
      17.70m  18.23m  18.07m  19.74m  18.17m  18.04m
 
Women 20-34 Hammer Throw 4kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   142 Gilman, Constance   97 Islanders               37.43m  
      37.43m  FOUL  34.76m  35.30m  36.36m  34.74m
 
Women 50-59 Hammer Throw 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   163 LeBlanc, Heather    61 una NB                  18.26m  
      FOUL  18.24m  FOUL  17.39m  18.26m  FOUL
 
Women 16-17 Javelin Throw 500g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   126 Voelkl, Laura       02 A.S.E.A.                27.53m  
      26.45m  27.53m  26.16m  23.59m  23.63m  21.72m
  2   114 Leger, Annick       02 A.S.E.A.                24.07m  
      23.03m  24.07m  22.13m  20.87m  22.01m  22.20m
 
Women 50-59 Javelin Throw 500g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   163 LeBlanc, Heather    61 una NB                  13.78m  
      12.57m  FOUL  13.78m  13.33m  13.07m  13.34m
 
Men U10 60 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   160 Rinzler, Alex       13                          13.81   NWI 
 
Men 10-11 60 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   130 LeBlanc, Xavier     08 Blanche-Bourgeoi          9.61   NWI 
 
Men 12-13 80 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   156 Sullivan, Quinn     05 Saint John TC            11.93   NWI 
 
Men 14-15 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   103 Basque, Guillaume   04 A.S.E.A.                 13.09  -1.6  2 
  2   113 LeBlanc, Marc-Étie  04 A.S.E.A.                 14.30  -1.6  2 
 
Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   154 King, Ben           02 Saint John TC            12.39  -1.7 
 
Men 18-19 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   129 Woods, Connor       00 MacNaughton              12.47  -1.7  1 
  2   169 Kogler, Chris       00 A.S.E.A.                 12.70  -1.6  2 
  3   148 Doyle, Josh         00 Riverview HS             14.30  -1.6  2 
 
Men 20-34 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   141 Van Der Poel, Mike  96 HaliFast                 11.15  -1.7 
  2   138 Harrison, Braden    97 F L T C                  11.38  -1.7 
  3   139 Marin, Tyrell       98 F L T C                  11.43  -1.7 
 
Men 35+ 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   161 Rinzler, Andrew     83                          12.61  -1.6  2 
  2   158 Arsenault, Paul     83                          12.84  -1.6  2 
 --   123 Scott, Steve        78 A.S.E.A.                   SCR  -1.7  1 
 
Men U10 150 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   160 Rinzler, Alex       13                          42.34  -4.8 
 
Men 10-11 150 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 --   130 LeBlanc, Xavier     08 Blanche-Bourgeoi           SCR  -4.8 
 
Men 12-13 150 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   156 Sullivan, Quinn     05 Saint John TC            22.43  -4.8 
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   103 Basque, Guillaume   04 A.S.E.A.                 25.69  -0.2  2 
  2   152 Harris, Cameron     03 Saint John TC            26.89  -0.2  2 
  3   113 LeBlanc, Marc-Étie  04 A.S.E.A.                 29.45  -0.2  2 
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   154 King, Ben           02 Saint John TC            25.34   1.9 
 
Men 18-19 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   166 James, Noah         00 Valley Athletics         24.24   1.9  1 
  2   169 Kogler, Chris       00 A.S.E.A.                 25.66  -0.2  2 
 --   129 Woods, Connor       00 MacNaughton                SCR   1.9  1 
 
Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   141 Van Der Poel, Mike  96 HaliFast                 22.37   1.9  1 
  2   138 Harrison, Braden    97 F L T C                  22.84   1.9  1 
  3   139 Marin, Tyrell       98 F L T C                  23.10   1.9  1 
  4   124 Steeves, Clint      98 A.S.E.A.                 24.65  -0.2  2 
 
Men 35+ 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   158 Arsenault, Paul     83                          26.00  -0.2  2 
  2   161 Rinzler, Andrew     83                          26.04  -0.2  2 
  3   164 Lord, Peter         63 una NS                   26.70  -0.2  2 
 
Men 35+ 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   108 Enstrom, Owen       03 A.S.E.A.                 54.35  
  2   158 Arsenault, Paul     83                          58.37  
  3   152 Harris, Cameron     03 Saint John TC            58.69  
  4   161 Rinzler, Andrew     83                        1:01.62  
 
Men 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   108 Enstrom, Owen       03 A.S.E.A.               2:07.88  
  2   155 Landry, Micah       04 Saint John TC          2:22.20  
  3   159 LeBlanc, Jérémy     04                        2:50.64  
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   134 Kean, Mitchell      01 Fast Tracks            2:07.08  
 
Men 14-15 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   155 Landry, Micah       04 Saint John TC          4:04.85  
  2   159 LeBlanc, Jérémy     04                        4:25.83  
 
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   151 Offrey, Christian   01 Riverview HS           6:09.31  
 
Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   149 Fowler, Richie      00 Riverview HS           6:19.67  
 
Men 35+ 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   143 Thibodeau, Paul     63 Jackyl's Ave          11:51.36  
 
Men 18-19 110 Meter Hurdles 99cm /39"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   120 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.                 18.09   0.8 
 
Men 20-34 110 Meter Hurdles 107cm /42"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   124 Steeves, Clint      98 A.S.E.A.                 16.11   0.8 
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   167 James, Zachary      03 Valley Athletics         28.76  -0.2 
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   117 Mazerolle, Max      02 A.S.E.A.               1:04.31  
 
Men 18-19 400 Meter Hurdles 91cm /36"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   120 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.               1:03.63  
 
Men 14-15 1500 Meter Steeplechase 76cm /30"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   122 Richard, Francois   03 A.S.E.A.               4:40.68  
  2   167 James, Zachary      03 Valley Athletics       4:44.27  
 
Men 16-17 2000 Meter Steeplechase 84cm /33"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   121 Morneault, Tristan  02 A.S.E.A.               6:35.78  
 
Men 14-15 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   108 Enstrom, Owen       03 A.S.E.A.                 1.32m  
     1.32 1.37 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men 18-19 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   146 Armstrong, Josh     00 Riverview HS             1.55m  
     1.47 1.52 1.55 1.60 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men U10 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   160 Rinzler, Alex       13                          2.06m   NWI 
     1.88m(NWI) 1.57m(NWI) 2.06m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI) 1.90m(NWI) 1.86m(NWI)
 
Men 10-11 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   130 LeBlanc, Xavier     08 Blanche-Bourgeoi         3.44m   NWI 
     3.37m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) FOUL      3.34m(NWI) FOUL      3.44m(NWI)
 
Men 14-15 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   155 Landry, Micah       04 Saint John TC            4.60m   0.6 
     4.25m(-1.7) 4.60m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      3.76m(0.8) 4.12m(-2.5)
 
Men 16-17 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   117 Mazerolle, Max      02 A.S.E.A.                 5.10m   1.6 
     4.93m(-1.7) 4.73m(-1.9) 5.07m(4.0) 5.10m(1.6) 4.14m(-1.7) 5.06m(-1.4)
 
Men 18-19 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   146 Armstrong, Josh     00 Riverview HS             5.41m   1.5 
     4.67m(-2.8) 5.07m(-1.9) 5.41m(1.5) 5.03m(-0.9) FOUL      5.05m(-1.7)
  2   145 Allain, Michael     00 Riverview HS             5.22m   2.6 
     4.57m(-3.9) 5.22m(2.6) 5.10m(+0.0) 4.90m(-2.5) 5.04m(3.0) 4.76m(0.9)
  3   147 Bradley, Josh       00 Riverview HS             4.73m   1.4 
     4.33m(-2.4) 4.67m(-1.6) 4.56m(-1.4) 4.73m(1.4) 4.36m(1.6) 4.40m(-2.8)
 
Men 18-19 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   145 Allain, Michael     00 Riverview HS            11.70m  -1.1 
     FOUL      11.70m(-1.1) FOUL      10.76m(-0.8) FOUL      10.36m(-1.0)
 
Men 35+ Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   164 Lord, Peter         63 una NS                  11.18m  -1.0 
     10.98m(2.6) 10.96m(-1.1) 10.88m(-2.1) 11.00m(0.5) 10.96m(-1.0) 11.18m(-1.0)
 
Men 10-11 Shot Put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   130 LeBlanc, Xavier     08 Blanche-Bourgeoi         7.00m  
      6.07m  FOUL  6.92m  7.00m  6.66m  6.02m
 
Men 16-17 Shot Put 5kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   104 Bourque, Samuel     01 A.S.E.A.                14.83m  
      13.48m  14.43m  FOUL  14.05m  14.83m  14.54m
 
Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   170 Gilman, Malcolm     00 Islanders                  SCR  
 
Men 70-79 Shot Put 4kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   153 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John TC            8.81m  
      8.28m  FOUL  7.81m  8.55m  8.81m  8.53m
 
Men Shot Put 4kg Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   105 Brace, James        85 A.S.E.A.                 6.89m  
      6.41m  6.87m  6.66m  6.47m  6.89m  6.86m
 
Men 16-17 Discus Throw 1.5kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   104 Bourque, Samuel     01 A.S.E.A.                41.10m  
      FOUL  41.10m  39.88m  40.10m  FOUL  41.07m
 
Men 18-19 Discus Throw 1.75kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   120 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.                   SCR  
 
Men 20-34 Discus Throw 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   111 LeBlanc, Aaron      94 A.S.E.A.                36.23m  
      33.60m  36.23m  34.05m  34.11m  33.43m  36.22m
 
Men 60+ Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   153 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John TC           25.41m  
      24.63m  FOUL  23.97m  24.82m  FOUL  25.41m
 
Men Discus Throw 1kg Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   105 Brace, James        85 A.S.E.A.                19.23m  
      17.46m  18.15m  19.08m  17.41m  17.81m  19.23m
 
Men 18-19 Hammer Throw 6kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   170 Gilman, Malcolm     00 Islanders               44.25m  
      43.01m  44.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 20-34 Hammer Throw 7.26kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   111 LeBlanc, Aaron      94 A.S.E.A.                40.50m  
      39.22m  40.47m  FOUL  40.50m  38.28m  FOUL
 
Men 70-79 Hammer Throw 4kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   153 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John TC           29.85m  
      24.35m  27.59m  29.85m  27.13m  26.09m  FOUL
 
Men 14-15 Javelin Throw 600g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   122 Richard, Francois   03 A.S.E.A.                28.70m  
      27.83m  26.97m  27.35m  28.70m  25.78m  27.23m
 
Men 18-19 Javelin Throw 800g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   170 Gilman, Malcolm     00 Islanders               47.59m  
      47.59m  44.98m  44.44m  45.80m  46.38m  FOUL
  2   120 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.                35.60m  
      32.52m  35.60m  FOUL  27.11m  33.76m  31.68m
 
Men 70-79 Javelin Throw 500g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   153 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John TC           22.88m  
      21.64m  20.18m  18.12m  20.14m  22.88m  22.02m
 
Men Javelin Throw 600g Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   105 Brace, James        85 A.S.E.A.                16.84m  
      FOUL  14.84m  FOUL  15.83m  15.57m  16.84m
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   165 Brown, Ben         M87 Valley Athletics         16.44   3.2 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   165 Brown, Ben         M87 Valley Athletics         31.15   3.8 
  2   112 LeBlanc, Jacob     M02 A.S.E.A.                 32.69   3.8 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   165 Brown, Ben         M87 Valley Athletics         58.31  
  2   112 LeBlanc, Jacob     M02 A.S.E.A.               1:00.73  
 
Mixed 800 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   165 Brown, Ben         M87 Valley Athletics       2:01.64  
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   165 Brown, Ben         M87 Valley Athletics       3:47.46  
  2   112 LeBlanc, Jacob     M02 A.S.E.A.               4:13.80  
	

Close window