printButton PRINT

ANB Monday Twilight meet #3
Moncton NB
Jun 11, 2018


ANB Monday Twilight meet 3 - 11/06/2018                    
                          Stade Moncton 2010 Stadium                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    26 MacIsaac, Shelby    03 A.S.E.A.                 41.16  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    22 Dickinson, Laura    99 A.S.E.A.              16:27.70  
 
Women 49 & Under Hammer Throw 4kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 Reid, Jenna         01 Pictou County           48.23m  
      FOUL  41.46m  47.04m  42.84m  48.23m  FOUL
 
Women 50+ Hammer Throw 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    38 Leblanc, Heather    61 una NB                  19.31m  
      17.77m  18.08m  19.04m  17.69m  18.33m  19.31m
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    33 Rinzler, Andrew     83 Unattached                7.80   0.6 
  2    31 Arsenault, Paul     83 Unattached                7.99   0.6 
  3    35 Bourque, Edouard    61 una NB                    9.22   0.6 
 
Men 150 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    33 Rinzler, Andrew     83 Unattached               18.59   1.7 
  2    31 Arsenault, Paul     83 Unattached               19.23   1.7 
  3    35 Bourque, Edouard    61 una NB                   22.74   1.7 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    23 Enstrom, Owen       03 A.S.E.A.                 37.72  
  2    31 Arsenault, Paul     83 Unattached               40.12  
  3    40 Basques, Guillaume     Unattached               40.33  
  4    33 Rinzler, Andrew     83 Unattached               41.82  
  5    35 Bourque, Edouard    61 una NB                   49.11  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    24 Finlayson, Grant    74 A.S.E.A.              11:27.71  
  2    39 Thibodeau, Paul     63 una NB                11:29.98  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    36 Handrigan, Grant    82 una NB                16:31.59  
  2    37 Pellerin, Jérémie   93 una NB                16:35.13  
 
Men 20-49 Hammer Throw 7.26kg /16#
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    25 Leblanc, Aaron      94 A.S.E.A.                39.29m  
      34.72m  39.29m  35.50m  36.54m  37.77m  37.46m
	

Close window