printButton PRINT

RJTW Regional - Fredericton
Base Gagetown
Jun 10, 2018


RJTW – CSLR : Results – Résultats


U9 Girls 60m


  1. 		Jill Nagle                             8.60
  2. Mackenzie Klinker 8.68
  3. Maddy Plunstead 8.85
  4. Lindsay Carmichael 8.90
  5. Jolee Loveridge 8.97
  6. Mallory Johnstone 9.06
  7. Avayah Jenkins 9.22
  8. Jorja Samford 9.28
  9. Genny Perch 9.41
  10. Addy Shaw 9.45
  11. Abby Bourgoin 9.69
  12. Claire Mackillop 9.79
  13. Fifi Chen 9.87
  14. Gabrielle Kwizera 10.12
  15. Mataya C. 10.12
  16. Rylee Crowther 12.41

U9 Boys 60m

  1. Grady Betts 7.80
  2. Christian B. 8.17
  3. Maxime Turcotte 8.24
  4. Maxwell Livingstone 8.25
  5. Hayden Cor 8.42
  6. Noah Og 8.49
  7. Jackson Gall 8.74
  8. Nate Hallihan 8.99
  9. Daniel Huskins 9.05
  10. Liam Moore 9.15
  11. Gavin Dunphy 9.20
  12. Mathew Brooks 10.11
  13. Mitchell Brooks 10.58

10-11 Girls 80m

  1. Sadie Blacquier 11.62
  2. Rio Cor 12.33
  3. Jana McAllister 12.43
  4. Anna Carr 12.87
  5. Madeleine Folmer 12.98
  6. Mia Henderson 13.06
  7. Annika Lund 13.14
  8. Bella Elzayat 13.25
  9. Madelin Morash 13.54
  10. Alice Jeong 13.73
  11. Asia Henderson 14.13

10-11 Boys 80m

  1. Teddy Worley 12.14
  2. Yaseen Goyette 12.30
  3. Caleb McAllister 12.50
  4. Nathan Hunter 12.52
  5. Nathan Brown 12.68
  6. Zack Coulombe 12.68
  7. Hudson Adams 12.80
  8. Lucas Hannay 12.88
  9. Ian Carmichael 13.03
  10. Malachi Palmer 13.44
  11. Caelum Askanas 13.62

12-13 Girls 80m

  1. Courtney Sproule 11.01
  2. Sophie Dubé 11.20
  3. Adie Momb 11.36
  4. Elise Comeau 11.38
  5. Talia Nixon 11.55
  6. Raiza Coronel 11.67
  7. Katie Carmichael 12,02
  8. Chelsey Wright 12.74

12-13 Boys 80m

  1. Jackson Banks 11.12
  2. Tony Jeong 11.30
  3. Charlie Preston 11.36
  4. Jack Morton 11.68
  5. Adam Perron 11.99
  6. Teddy Jeong 12.18

U9 Girls 300m

  1. Matayh Lekach 58.97
  2. Jolee Loveridge 1 :00.30
  3. Mallory Johnstone 1 :01.41
  4. Abbie Hatfield 1 :02.20
  5. Tarryn Bear 1 :02.60
  6. Heather McCully 1 :02.97
  7. Genny Perch 1 :04.04
  8. Abby Bourgoin 1 :04.34

U9 Boys 300m

  1. Grady Betts 53.20
  2. Daniel Huskins 58.86
  3. Max Van Den Heuvel 1 :01.11
  4. Liam Moore 1 :13.35

10-11 Girls 600m

  1. Lily-Jane Sparkes 2 :08.94
  2. Hazel Wadden 2 :12.28
  3. Annika Lund 2 :16.04
  4. Madeleine Folmer 2 :25.39

10-11 Boys 600m

  1. Sam Ringuette 2 :00.60
  2. Hudson Adams 2 :11.32
  3. Lucas Hannay 2 :12.81
  4. Pascal Cormier 2 :13.24
  5. Aiden Tower 2 :14.14
  6. Henry Preston 2 :21.83
  7. Avery Crowthers 2 :26.97
  8. Brendan Tower 2 :27.56

12-13 Girls 800m

  1. Nicole Trites 2 :42.72
  2. Mattea McNair 2 :45.59
  3. Kate Theriault 2 :53.74
  4. Tori Allen 2 :55.38
  5. Michelle McLeod 2 :59.39
  6. Emerson Scott 3 :01.34
  7. Katherine Szmadyla 3 :09.06

U9 Girls 150m

  1. Jolee Loveridge 26.74
  2. Tarryn Bear 26.89
  3. Lindsay Carmichael 26.97
  4. Mallory Johnstone 27.16
  5. Maddy Plumstead 27.82
  6. Abbie Hatfield 27.91
  7. Avayah Jenkins 27.99
  8. Jorja Samfield 28.31
  9. Heather McCully 29.07
  10. Mataya Coll 29.44
  11. Fifi Chen 29.91
  12. Addy Shaw 31.24
  13. Maryn Mombourquette 31.65
  14. Jasmine Richard 32.11
  15. Rylee Crowther 41.11

U9 Boys 150m

  1. Grady Betts 23.15
  2. Maxime Turcotte 24.34
  3. Daniel Huskins 24.53
  4. Christian Brooking 24.70
  5. Noah Ogilvie 25.24
  6. Max Van Den Heuvel 25.54
  7. Ty Hovey 25.88
  8. HAYDEN Cormier 26.17

10-11 Girls 150m

  1. Sadie Blacquier 23.15
  2. Jana McAllister 23.44
  3. Rio Coronel 23.72
  4. Lily-Jane Sparkes 24.23
  5. Mia Henderson 24.81
  6. Hazel Wadden 25.27
  7. Madelyn Morash 25.71
  8. Lauren Szmadyla 25.74
  9. Bella Elzayat 25.95
  10. Asia Henderson 27.41

10-11 Boys 150m

  1. Sam Ringuette 22.62
  2. Yaseem Goyette 23.18
  3. Caleb McAllister 23.43
  4. Nathan Hunter 23.93
  5. Nathan Brown 24.67
  6. Lucas Hannay 25.07
  7. Hudson Adams 25.28
  8. Aidan Tower 25.61
  9. Henry Preston 26.36
  10. Caelum Askanas 26.73
  11. Avery Crowthers 27.81
  12. Brandon Tower 28.18

12-13 Girls 150m

  1. Sophie Dubé 21.11
  2. Courtney Sproule 21.82
  3. Addie Mombourquette 21.85
  4. Raiza Coronel 22.44
  5. Tori Allen 22.68
  6. Katie Carmichael 23.14
  7. Kate Theriault 23.18
  8. Chelsey Wright 23.49
  9. Michaelle Folmer 23.62

12-13 Boys 150m

  1. Jackson Banks 20.50
  2. Charlie Preston 21.77
  3. Aidan Perron 22.70
  4. Cole Steeves 22.75

U9 Girl Long Jump

  1. Lindsay Carmichael 1.72m
  2. Mataya Lekach 1.60m
  3. Genny Poirier 1.59m
  4. Heather McCully 1.56m
  5. Abby Bourgoin 1.54m
  6. Mackenzie Klinker 1.53m
  7. Fifi Chen 1.49m
  8. Maddy Plumstead 1.48m
  9. Jasmine Richard 1.46m
  10. Molly Steeves 1.46m
  11. Abigail Hatfield 1.42m
  12. Claire Mackillop 1.39m
  13. Marryn Mombourquette 1.25m
  14. Mataya Collicott 1.24m
  15. Rylee Crowther 1.01m

U9 Boys Long Jump

  1. Christian Brooking 1.79m
  2. Ty Hovey 1.64m
  3. Jackson Gallagher 1.62m
  4. Mawell Livingstone 1.59m
  5. Max Van Den Heuvel 1.54m
  6. Gabe Walker 1.52m
  7. Mathew Brooks 1.42m
  8. Hayden Cormier 1.40m
  9. Mitchell Brooks 1.25m

10-11 Girls Long Jump

  1. Annika Lund 3.61m
  2. Sadie Blacquier 3.58m
  3. Lily-Jane Sparkes 3.39m
  4. Rio Coronel 3.21m
  5. Allora Klinker 3.20m
  6. Madeline Reid 3.18m
  7. Judy Luo 3.03m
  8. Adah Hatfield 2.95m
  9. Madeleine Folmer 2.90m
  10. Asia Henderson 2.89m
  11. Madelyn Morash 2.62m
  12. Alice Jeong 2.58m
  13. Ryen Hay 2.51m

10-11 Boys Long Jump

  1. Sam Ringuette 4.28m
  2. Yaseem Goyette 4.10m
  3. Teddy Worley 4.05m
  4. Caleb McAllister 3.80m
  5. Nathan Brown 3.71m
  6. Spencer Clarkson 3.47m
  7. Zackary Coulombe 3.43m
  8. Ian Carmichael 3.39m
  9. Lucas Hannay 2.97m
  10. Brandon Tower 2.95m
  11. Aidan Tower 2.81m
  12. Avery Crowther 2.65m

12-13 Girls Long jump

  1. Elise Comeau 4.25m
  2. Talia Nixon 4.19m
  3. Katie Carmichael 3.85m
  4. Raiza Coronel 3.80m
  5. Tori Allen 3.76m
  6. Michaelle Folmer 3.72m
  7. Kate Theriault 3.42m
  8. Katherine Szmadyla 3.38m
  9. Emma Purdy 3.30m

12-13 Boys Long Jump

  1. Jackson Banks 4.68m
  2. Tony Jeong 4.52m
  3. Charlie Preston 4.51m
  4. Teddy Jeong 4.06m
  5. Jack Morton 3.95m
  6. Marshall Brooks 3.76m

12-13 Girls Javelin

  1. Emma Purdy 13.57m
  2. Allora Klinker 11.04m
  3. Taylor Adams 10.57m
  4. Molly Steeves 7.40m

12-13 Boys Javelin

  1. Tony Jeong 24.81m
  2. Teddy Jeong 21.99m
  3. Jack Morton 10.63m

U9 Girls Shot Put

  1. Addison Shaw 3.78m

U9 Boys Shot Put

  1. Mathew Brooks 6.48m

10-11 Girls Shot Put

  1. Lauren Szmadyla 5.44m
  2. Lauryn Wheaton 4.46m

10-11 Boys ShotPut

  1. Spencer Clarkson 6.82m
  2. Henry Preston 5.37m
  3. Pascal Cormier 5.32m

12-13 Girls Shot Put

  1. Michaelle Folmer 5.96m
  2. Emma Purdy 5.65m
  3. Katherine Szmadyla 5.27m
  4. Taylor Adams 4.78m

12-13 Boys Shot Put

  1. Tony Jeong 10.88m
  2. Jack Morton 7.96m
  3. Teddy Jeong 7.54m
  4. Marshall Brooks 5.37m

U9 Girls Softball

  1. Mackenzie Klinker 21.65m
  2. Molly Steeves 19.15m
  3. Gabrielle Kwizera 17.37m
  4. Terryn Bear 17.08m
  5. Jasmine Richard 14.35m
  6. Marryn Mombourquette 13.00m

U9 Boys Softball

  1. Jackson Gallagher 29.25m
  2. Nate Hallihan 24.76m
  3. Gabe Walker 23.84m
  4. Zack Coulombe 23.50m
  5. Mitchell Brooks 20.69m

10-11 Girls Softball

  1. Lauryn Wheaton 22.13m
  2. Lauren Szmadyla 21.21m
  3. Judy Luo 19.11m
  4. Vanya VIrmani 18.11m
  5. Marley Cairns 17.33m
  6. Ryen Hay 15.06m
  7. Mia Henderson 14.63m
  8. Alice Jeong 12.54m

10-11 Boys Softball

  1. Zack Rushton 38.30m
  2. Teddy Worley 34.73m
  3. Spencer Clarkson 31.74m
  4. Ian Carmichael 28.07m


	

Close window