printButton PRINT

RJTW regional Caraquet
Caraquet
Jun 17, 2018



Results                                    
 
Girls 9 & Under 60 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   601 Mallais, Eve           Unattached                        10.20   NWI  4 
  2   566 Godin, Coralie         Unattached                        10.70   NWI  2 
  3   604 Mallet, Amélianne      Unattached                        11.00   NWI  2 
  4   628 Poirier, Angelie       Unattached                        11.40   NWI  1 
  5   556 Duguay, Mariane        Unattached                        11.50   NWI  2 
  6   519 Bertin Duguay, Sar     Unattached                        11.60   NWI  1 
  7   523 Brideau, Audrey        Unattached                        11.70   NWI  4 
  7   505 Arseneault, Ashley     Unattached                        11.70   NWI  1 
  9   528 Caissie, Kayla         Unattached                        11.80   NWI  4 
  9   656 Thériault, Lysane      Unattached                        11.80   NWI  2 
 11   585 Jean, Lily             Unattached                        11.90   NWI  4 
 11   602 Mallais, Kamille       Unattached                        11.90   NWI  2 
 11   568 Godin, Marilou         Unattached                        11.90   NWI  3 
 14   527 Caissie, Kaitlyn       Unattached                        12.10   NWI  1 
 15   552 Doiron-Vienneau, C     Unattached                        12.20   NWI  4 
 15   637 Robichaud, Mégane      Unattached                        12.20   NWI  3 
 17   613 McLaughlin, Lilyèv     Unattached                        12.30   NWI  4 
 18   591 Lebouthillier, And     École La Pas                      12.50   NWI  3 
 19   672 Benoit, Vikcy          Unattached                        12.60   NWI  3 
 19   600 Lévesque, Aurélie      Unattached                        12.60   NWI  3 
 21   531 Chiasson, Emma         Unattached                        12.70   NWI  3 
 22   517 Benoit, Beverly        Unattached                        12.90   NWI  1 
 23   636 Robichaud, Maelle      Unattached                        13.10   NWI  1 
 24   553 Dufour, Maïka          Ecole Sr St-                      13.20   NWI  1 
 25   530 Chiasson, Élisane      Unattached                        13.80   NWI  4 
 26   569 Gosselin, Julie        Unattached                        13.90   NWI  3 
 27   660 Thibodeau, Masha       Unattached                        14.40   NWI  2 
 28   583 Hébert, Lily Anne      Unattached                        15.10   NWI  4 
 
Girls 10-11 80 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   544 Decaens, Ezmée         Unattached                        10.30   NWI  2 
  2   510 Basque, Maude-Cami     Unattached                        11.30   NWI  3 
  3   675 Perron, Audrey         Unattached                        13.20   NWI  2 
  3   618 Noël, Ariane           Unattached                        13.20   NWI  1 
  5   579 Haché, Marilou         Unattached                        14.30   NWI  2 
  6   633 Robichaud, Eve-Lor     Unattached                        14.60   NWI  3 
  7   643 Roussel, Jasmine       Unattached                        14.70   NWI  2 
  8   658 Thériault, Sarah       Unattached                        15.00   NWI  1 
  9   582 Hébert, Julie-Pier     Unattached                        15.10   NWI  2 
  9   650 Sonier, Ariane         Unattached                        15.10   NWI  1 
 11   576 Haché, Érika           Unattached                        15.20   NWI  1 
 11   674 McLaughlin, Marika     Unattached                        15.20   NWI  3 
 13   607 McGraw, Ariane         Unattached                        15.30   NWI  1 
 14   625 Paulin, Ylenia         Unattached                        15.50   NWI  3 
 15   508 Basque, Maïka          Unattached                        16.20   NWI  3 
 16   614 McLaughlin, Vaness     Unattached                        17.20   NWI  2 
 16   574 Haché, Catherine       Unattached                        17.20   NWI  3 
 
Girls 12-13 80 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   626 Plourde, Marie-Lor     Ecole le Tre                      12.30   NWI 
  2   605 Mallet, Audrey         Unattached                        12.40   NWI 
  3   521 Blanchard, Sarah G     Unattached                        12.80   NWI 
  4   516 Benoit, Ariane         Unattached                        14.60   NWI 
 
Girls 9 & Under 150 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   601 Mallais, Eve           Unattached                        26.50   NWI  1 
  2   566 Godin, Coralie         Unattached                        27.20   NWI  2 
  2   628 Poirier, Angelie       Unattached                        27.20   NWI  2 
  4   505 Arseneault, Ashley     Unattached                        28.00   NWI  3 
  5   556 Duguay, Mariane        Unattached                        30.60   NWI  2 
  6   568 Godin, Marilou         Unattached                        30.70   NWI  3 
  7   602 Mallais, Kamille       Unattached                        31.60   NWI  2 
  8   523 Brideau, Audrey        Unattached                        32.00   NWI  2 
  9   585 Jean, Lily             Unattached                        32.10   NWI  3 
 10   552 Doiron-Vienneau, C     Unattached                        32.40   NWI  1 
 11   527 Caissie, Kaitlyn       Unattached                        32.50   NWI  2 
 12   569 Gosselin, Julie        Unattached                        32.80   NWI  2 
 13   636 Robichaud, Maelle      Unattached                        33.00   NWI  3 
 14   613 McLaughlin, Lilyèv     Unattached                        33.40   NWI  3 
 15   531 Chiasson, Emma         Unattached                        33.60   NWI  3 
 16   528 Caissie, Kayla         Unattached                        33.90   NWI  1 
 17   530 Chiasson, Élisane      Unattached                        36.80   NWI  1 
 18   583 Hébert, Lily Anne      Unattached                        38.40   NWI  1 
 19   660 Thibodeau, Masha       Unattached                        39.70   NWI  1 
 
Girls 10-11 150 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   510 Basque, Maude-Cami     Unattached                        25.50   NWI  1 
  2   618 Noël, Ariane           Unattached                        25.80   NWI  1 
  3   675 Perron, Audrey         Unattached                        25.90   NWI  1 
  4   607 McGraw, Ariane         Unattached                        28.20   NWI  2 
  5   650 Sonier, Ariane         Unattached                        28.30   NWI  2 
  6   579 Haché, Marilou         Unattached                        28.50   NWI  1 
  7   643 Roussel, Jasmine       Unattached                        28.90   NWI  1 
  8   633 Robichaud, Eve-Lor     Unattached                        29.00   NWI  1 
  9   508 Basque, Maïka          Unattached                        30.00   NWI  2 
 10   589 Landry, Audrey         Unattached                        30.30   NWI  2 
 11   614 McLaughlin, Vaness     Unattached                        36.30   NWI  2 
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   626 Plourde, Marie-Lor     Ecole le Tre                      24.00   NWI 
  2   521 Blanchard, Sarah G     Unattached                        26.40   NWI 
  3   516 Benoit, Ariane         Unattached                        31.00   NWI 
 
Girls 9 & Under 300 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   566 Godin, Coralie         Unattached                      1:03.56  
  2   505 Arseneault, Ashley     Unattached                      1:03.94  
  3   628 Poirier, Angelie       Unattached                      1:04.19  
  4   604 Mallet, Amélianne      Unattached                      1:07.38  
  5   528 Caissie, Kayla         Unattached                      1:10.89  
  6   585 Jean, Lily             Unattached                      1:11.80  
  7   527 Caissie, Kaitlyn       Unattached                      1:12.99  
  8   531 Chiasson, Emma         Unattached                      1:16.49  
  9   556 Duguay, Mariane        Unattached                      1:18.10  
 10   569 Gosselin, Julie        Unattached                      1:20.38  
 
Girls 10-11 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   664 Vibert, Mary           Ecole Sr St-                    2:21.93  
  2   633 Robichaud, Eve-Lor     Unattached                      2:32.80  
  3   643 Roussel, Jasmine       Unattached                      2:33.18  
  4   579 Haché, Marilou         Unattached                      2:35.34  
  5   510 Basque, Maude-Cami     Unattached                      2:35.97  
  6   650 Sonier, Ariane         Unattached                      2:40.17  
  7   658 Thériault, Sarah       Unattached                      2:40.42  
  8   508 Basque, Maïka          Unattached                      2:42.10  
  9   582 Hébert, Julie-Pier     Unattached                      2:52.20  
 10   614 McLaughlin, Vaness     Unattached                      3:16.42  
 
Girls 9 & Under Long Jump Standing LJ
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   604 Mallet, Amélianne      Unattached                        1.69m   NWI 
  2   601 Mallais, Eve           Unattached                        1.59m   NWI 
  3   505 Arseneault, Ashley     Unattached                        1.58m   NWI 
  3   637 Robichaud, Mégane      Unattached                        1.58m   NWI 
  5   517 Benoit, Beverly        Unattached                        1.55m   NWI 
  6   527 Caissie, Kaitlyn       Unattached                        1.52m   NWI 
  7   566 Godin, Coralie         Unattached                        1.50m   NWI 
  8   569 Gosselin, Julie        Unattached                        1.39m   NWI 
  9   672 Benoit, Vikcy          Unattached                        1.37m   NWI 
 10   628 Poirier, Angelie       Unattached                        1.36m   NWI 
 11   552 Doiron-Vienneau, C     Unattached                        1.34m   NWI 
 12   553 Dufour, Maïka          Ecole Sr St-                      1.33m   NWI 
 12   660 Thibodeau, Masha       Unattached                        1.33m   NWI 
 14   556 Duguay, Mariane        Unattached                        1.29m   NWI 
 14   528 Caissie, Kayla         Unattached                        1.29m   NWI 
 16   583 Hébert, Lily Anne      Unattached                        1.25m   NWI 
 17   580 Hachey, Danielle       Unattached                        1.22m   NWI 
 18   636 Robichaud, Maelle      Unattached                        1.20m   NWI 
 19   603 Mallet, Alyssa         Unattached                        1.19m   NWI 
 20   656 Thériault, Lysane      Unattached                        1.14m   NWI 
 
Girls 10-11 Long Jump Standing LJ
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   618 Noël, Ariane           Unattached                        1.70m   NWI 
  2   544 Decaens, Ezmée         Unattached                        1.69m   NWI 
  3   664 Vibert, Mary           Ecole Sr St-                      1.68m   NWI 
  4   658 Thériault, Sarah       Unattached                        1.64m   NWI 
  5   579 Haché, Marilou         Unattached                        1.61m   NWI 
  6   633 Robichaud, Eve-Lor     Unattached                        1.58m   NWI 
  6   650 Sonier, Ariane         Unattached                        1.58m   NWI 
  8   508 Basque, Maïka          Unattached                        1.56m   NWI 
  9   607 McGraw, Ariane         Unattached                        1.41m   NWI 
 10   576 Haché, Érika           Unattached                        1.39m   NWI 
 10   582 Hébert, Julie-Pier     Unattached                        1.39m   NWI 
 12   589 Landry, Audrey         Unattached                        1.34m   NWI 
 13   522 Brideau, Alexanne      Unattached                        1.32m   NWI 
 14   549 Deraps, Myka Eve       Unattached                        1.20m   NWI 
 15   614 McLaughlin, Vaness     Unattached                        1.06m   NWI 
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump 1m takeoff
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   626 Plourde, Marie-Lor     Ecole le Tre                      4.23m   NWI 
  2   605 Mallet, Audrey         Unattached                        3.81m   NWI 
  3   521 Blanchard, Sarah G     Unattached                        3.27m   NWI 
  4   516 Benoit, Ariane         Unattached                        3.00m   NWI 
 
Girls 9 & Under ShotPut 2kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   604 Mallet, Amélianne      Unattached                        4.39m  
  2   569 Gosselin, Julie        Unattached                        3.77m  
  3   599 Leclair, Sarah-Mau     Unattached                        3.64m  
  4   603 Mallet, Alyssa         Unattached                        3.58m  
  5   556 Duguay, Mariane        Unattached                        3.00m  
  6   531 Chiasson, Emma         Unattached                        2.81m  
  7   566 Godin, Coralie         Unattached                        2.70m  
  8   505 Arseneault, Ashley     Unattached                        2.65m  
  9   600 Lévesque, Aurélie      Unattached                        2.50m  
 10   660 Thibodeau, Masha       Unattached                        1.85m  
 
Girls 10-11 ShotPut 2kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   618 Noël, Ariane           Unattached                        7.00m  
  2   658 Thériault, Sarah       Unattached                        4.76m  
  3   643 Roussel, Jasmine       Unattached                        4.34m  
  4   549 Deraps, Myka Eve       Unattached                        4.32m  
 
Girls 12-13 ShotPut 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   605 Mallet, Audrey         Unattached                        5.15m  
  2   616 Morais, Marie-Mich     Unattached                        4.04m  
 
Girls 9 & Under Other Softball Thr
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   603 Mallet, Alyssa         Unattached                       14.90m  
  2   599 Leclair, Sarah-Mau     Unattached                       14.43m  
  3   505 Arseneault, Ashley     Unattached                       12.28m  
  4   566 Godin, Coralie         Unattached                       10.91m  
  5   569 Gosselin, Julie        Unattached                       10.84m  
  6   531 Chiasson, Emma         Unattached                        8.98m  
  7   527 Caissie, Kaitlyn       Unattached                        8.63m  
  8   600 Lévesque, Aurélie      Unattached                        7.25m  
  9   528 Caissie, Kayla         Unattached                        7.14m  
 10   556 Duguay, Mariane        Unattached                        6.51m  
 11   583 Hébert, Lily Anne      Unattached                        5.22m  
 12   553 Dufour, Maïka          Ecole Sr St-                      4.36m  
 13   660 Thibodeau, Masha       Unattached                        4.20m  
 
Girls 10-11 Other Softball Thr
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   643 Roussel, Jasmine       Unattached                       21.84m  
  2   658 Thériault, Sarah       Unattached                       18.69m  
  3   674 McLaughlin, Marika     Unattached                       16.49m  
  4   522 Brideau, Alexanne      Unattached                       16.42m  
  5   664 Vibert, Mary           Ecole Sr St-                     15.28m  
  6   510 Basque, Maude-Cami     Unattached                       14.86m  
  7   582 Hébert, Julie-Pier     Unattached                       14.09m  
  8   589 Landry, Audrey         Unattached                       11.23m  
  9   549 Deraps, Myka Eve       Unattached                       10.20m  
 10   614 McLaughlin, Vaness     Unattached                        6.64m  
 
Boys 9 & Under 60 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   525 Brideau-Cormier, S     Unattached                        10.20   NWI  4 
  2   554 Dufour, Nathan         Ecole Sr St-                      10.30   NWI  6 
  3   597 Leclair, Loïc          Unattached                        10.60   NWI  2 
  4   577 Haché, Félix           Unattached                        10.70   NWI  3 
  5   562 Fournier, Louka        Unattached                        10.80   NWI  2 
  5   557 Duke, Patrick          Unattached                        10.80   NWI  6 
  5   631 Richardson, Justin     Unattached                        10.80   NWI  4 
  5   545 Decaens, Zyon          Unattached                        10.80   NWI  1 
  9   514 Beaulieu, Samuel       Unattached                        10.90   NWI  3 
 10   570 Goupil, Justin         Unattached                        11.00   NWI  2 
 11   627 Plourde, Olivier       École La Ruc                      11.30   NWI  2 
 12   558 Ferguson, Joseph       Unattached                        11.40   NWI  5 
 13   504 Arsenault, Clément     Unattached                        11.50   NWI  4 
 13   666 Ward, Jacob            Unattached                        11.50   NWI  1 
 15   676 Ross, Keith            Unattached                        11.60   NWI  1 
 16   507 Basque, Alec           Unattached                        11.80   NWI  6 
 17   647 Roussel, Olivier       Unattached                        11.90   NWI  3 
 17   617 Morneau, Jacob         Unattached                        11.90   NWI  4 
 17   638 Robichaud, William     Unattached                        11.90   NWI  2 
 20   572 Haché, Alexis          Unattached                        12.00   NWI  5 
 20   648 Roy, Charles-Antoi     Unattached                        12.00   NWI  1 
 22   548 Degrâce, Philippe      Unattached                        12.20   NWI  5 
 22   662 Thomas, Jonathan       Unattached                        12.20   NWI  2 
 22   561 Foulem, Marc-Antoi     Unattached                        12.20   NWI  4 
 25   671 chiassonx, Zachary     Unattached                        12.40   NWI  6 
 26   547 DeGrâce, Mathys        Unattached                        12.70   NWI  1 
 27   512 Beaudin, Adam          Unattached                        12.80   NWI  6 
 27   586 Kor, Jonathan          Unattached                        12.80   NWI  3 
 29   559 Ferguson, Julien       Unattached                        12.90   NWI  5 
 29   652 Thériault, Antoine     Unattached                        12.90   NWI  3 
 31   587 Kor, Olivier           Unattached                        13.00   NWI  3 
 32   659 Thériault-Lacasse,     Unattached                        13.10   NWI  5 
 33   644 Roussel, Logan         Unattached                        13.40   NWI  6 
 34   661 Thibodeau, Samuel      Unattached                        13.50   NWI  2 
 35   540 Cormier, Samuel        Unattached                        14.80   NWI  5 
 36   669 Ouelette, Christop     Unattached                        17.80   NWI  6 
 
Boys 10-11 80 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   623 Pamogas, Justin        Unattached                        12.60   NWI  3 
  2   529 Caissie, Scott         Unattached                        13.10   NWI  1 
  3   503 Arsenault, Antoine     École L'Envo                      13.50   NWI  4 
  4   635 Robichaud, Jacob       Unattached                        13.60   NWI  4 
  4   634 Robichaud, Gabriel     Unattached                        13.60   NWI  3 
  4   560 Ferron, Mathis         Unattached                        13.60   NWI  4 
  7   639 Ross, Dylan            Unattached                        13.70   NWI  2 
  8   632 Robichaud, Antoine     Unattached                        13.80   NWI  2 
  9   646 Roussel, Marc Gabr     Unattached                        14.00   NWI  4 
  9   649 Savoie, Alex           Unattached                        14.00   NWI  3 
 11   657 Thériault, Miguel      Unattached                        14.10   NWI  1 
 11   641 Roussel, Alexis        Unattached                        14.10   NWI  1 
 13   539 Cormier, Jérémie       Unattached                        14.20   NWI  1 
 14   526 Byram, Tyler           Unattached                        14.30   NWI  4 
 14   571 Goupil, Miguel         Unattached                        14.30   NWI  1 
 16   509 Basque, Malic          Unattached                        14.90   NWI  3 
 17   513 Beaulieu, Alexis       Unattached                        15.30   NWI  4 
 18   670 Chiasoon, Pierre A     Unattached                        15.50   NWI  4 
 19   546 Degrâce, Jérôme        Unattached                        15.70   NWI  2 
 20   667 Theriault Gagnon,      Unattached                        16.00   NWI  1 
 21   567 Godin, Félix           Unattached                        16.10   NWI  1 
 21   651 Stonebridge, Félix     Unattached                        16.10   NWI  2 
 23   629 Rail, Benjamin         Unattached                        16.20   NWI  2 
 24   511 Basque-Gravel, Mil     Unattached                        17.00   NWI  1 
 
Boys 12-13 80 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   642 Roussel, Francis C     Unattached             10.70      11.50   NWI 
  2   506 Avery, Ethan           Unattached                        12.30   NWI 
  3   596 Leclair, Alexandre     Unattached                        12.70   NWI 
  4   542 D'Astous, Patrick      Unattached                        13.40   NWI 
  5   594 Lebreton, Nicholas     Unattached                        13.50   NWI 
 
Boys 9 & Under 150 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   525 Brideau-Cormier, S     Unattached                        26.70   NWI  4 
  2   554 Dufour, Nathan         Ecole Sr St-                      27.00   NWI  2 
  3   631 Richardson, Justin     Unattached                        27.10   NWI  2 
  4   577 Haché, Félix           Unattached                        27.40   NWI  1 
  5   562 Fournier, Louka        Unattached                        28.00   NWI  3 
  6   676 Ross, Keith            Unattached                        28.20   NWI  5 
  7   507 Basque, Alec           Unattached                        28.40   NWI  5 
  8   533 Chiasson, Loïc         Unattached                        28.50   NWI  1 
  9   504 Arsenault, Clément     Unattached                        28.80   NWI  1 
 10   502 Albert, Médric         Unattached                        28.90   NWI  4 
 10   538 Cool, Zachary          Unattached                        28.90   NWI  1 
 12   564 Gionet, Anthony        Unattached                        29.40   NWI  1 
 13   627 Plourde, Olivier       École La Ruc                      30.60   NWI  3 
 14   671 chiassonx, Zachary     Unattached                        31.00   NWI  5 
 15   648 Roy, Charles-Antoi     Unattached                        31.30   NWI  2 
 16   541 Cusson, Masaki         Unattached                        31.50   NWI  5 
 16   647 Roussel, Olivier       Unattached                        31.50   NWI  6 
 18   617 Morneau, Jacob         Unattached                        31.70   NWI  4 
 19   578 Haché, Jasmin          Unattached                        32.00   NWI  3 
 20   561 Foulem, Marc-Antoi     Unattached                        32.10   NWI  4 
 21   662 Thomas, Jonathan       Unattached                        32.20   NWI  6 
 22   555 Duguay, Jacob          Unattached                        32.50   NWI  6 
 23   572 Haché, Alexis          Unattached                        32.70   NWI  2 
 24   559 Ferguson, Julien       Unattached                        33.00   NWI  2 
 25   638 Robichaud, William     Unattached                        33.50   NWI  3 
 26   659 Thériault-Lacasse,     Unattached                        35.10   NWI  4 
 27   644 Roussel, Logan         Unattached                        35.80   NWI  3 
 28   652 Thériault, Antoine     Unattached                        36.90   NWI  2 
 29   586 Kor, Jonathan          Unattached                        37.00   NWI  4 
 30   669 Ouelette, Christop     Unattached                        37.50   NWI  6 
 
Boys 10-11 150 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   529 Caissie, Scott         Unattached                        25.30   NWI  2 
  2   639 Ross, Dylan            Unattached                        26.50   NWI  1 
  3   649 Savoie, Alex           Unattached                        26.70   NWI  3 
  4   634 Robichaud, Gabriel     Unattached                        27.70   NWI  2 
  5   646 Roussel, Marc Gabr     Unattached                        28.00   NWI  1 
  6   641 Roussel, Alexis        Unattached                        28.40   NWI  1 
  7   571 Goupil, Miguel         Unattached                        28.50   NWI  1 
  8   657 Thériault, Miguel      Unattached                        28.60   NWI  3 
  9   539 Cormier, Jérémie       Unattached                        29.20   NWI  2 
 10   526 Byram, Tyler           Unattached                        29.50   NWI  2 
 11   546 Degrâce, Jérôme        Unattached                        30.60   NWI  2 
 12   629 Rail, Benjamin         Unattached                        31.50   NWI  1 
 13   651 Stonebridge, Félix     Unattached                        32.90   NWI  2 
 14   511 Basque-Gravel, Mil     Unattached                        38.80   NWI  2 
 
Boys 12-13 150 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   506 Avery, Ethan           Unattached                        23.20   NWI 
  2   596 Leclair, Alexandre     Unattached                        23.80   NWI 
 
Boys 9 & Under 300 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   525 Brideau-Cormier, S     Unattached                        58.21   1 
  2   562 Fournier, Louka        Unattached                        58.85   2 
  3   554 Dufour, Nathan         Ecole Sr St-                      59.75   2 
  4   570 Goupil, Justin         Unattached                      1:04.21   2 
  5   504 Arsenault, Clément     Unattached                      1:04.43   1 
  6   617 Morneau, Jacob         Unattached                      1:05.52   1 
  7   666 Ward, Jacob            Unattached                      1:05.94   2 
  8   564 Gionet, Anthony        Unattached                      1:06.05   1 
  9   648 Roy, Charles-Antoi     Unattached                      1:06.62   1 
  9   548 Degrâce, Philippe      Unattached                      1:06.62   1 
 11   536 Chiasson, Zachary      Unattached                      1:07.05   2 
 12   559 Ferguson, Julien       Unattached                      1:07.94   2 
 13   507 Basque, Alec           Unattached                      1:08.23   1 
 14   572 Haché, Alexis          Unattached                      1:09.38   2 
 15   512 Beaudin, Adam          Unattached                      1:11.97   1 
 16   627 Plourde, Olivier       École La Ruc                    1:13.47   2 
 17   663 Vibert, Liam           Ecole Sr St-                    1:13.73   1 
 18   662 Thomas, Jonathan       Unattached                      1:16.11   1 
 18   555 Duguay, Jacob          Unattached                      1:16.11   1 
 20   606 Mazerolle, Lorick      Unattached                      1:17.09   2 
 21   547 DeGrâce, Mathys        Unattached                      1:20.76   2 
 22   647 Roussel, Olivier       Unattached                      1:22.38   1 
 23   669 Ouelette, Christop     Unattached                      1:30.40   1 
 
Boys 10-11 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   560 Ferron, Mathis         Unattached                      2:13.65  
  2   565 Glidden, Justin        Unattached                      2:14.30  
  3   634 Robichaud, Gabriel     Unattached                      2:23.56  
  4   571 Goupil, Miguel         Unattached                      2:24.73  
  5   641 Roussel, Alexis        Unattached                      2:31.84  
  6   539 Cormier, Jérémie       Unattached                      2:48.63  
  7   651 Stonebridge, Félix     Unattached                      2:55.46  
  8   511 Basque-Gravel, Mil     Unattached                      3:29.13  
 
Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   642 Roussel, Francis C     Unattached                      2:41.40  
  2   596 Leclair, Alexandre     Unattached                      2:50.40  
 
Boys 9 & Under Long Jump Standing LJ
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   648 Roy, Charles-Antoi     Unattached                        1.76m   NWI 
  2   545 Decaens, Zyon          Unattached                        1.75m   NWI 
  3   536 Chiasson, Zachary      Unattached                        1.74m   NWI 
  4   558 Ferguson, Joseph       Unattached                        1.70m   NWI 
  5   627 Plourde, Olivier       École La Ruc                      1.69m   NWI 
  6   562 Fournier, Louka        Unattached                        1.68m   NWI 
  7   577 Haché, Félix           Unattached                        1.64m   NWI 
  8   597 Leclair, Loïc          Unattached                        1.60m   NWI 
  9   507 Basque, Alec           Unattached                        1.56m   NWI 
 10   504 Arsenault, Clément     Unattached                        1.54m   NWI 
 10   570 Goupil, Justin         Unattached                        1.54m   NWI 
 12   538 Cool, Zachary          Unattached                        1.52m   NWI 
 13   548 Degrâce, Philippe      Unattached                        1.51m   NWI 
 14   533 Chiasson, Loïc         Unattached                        1.50m   NWI 
 14   559 Ferguson, Julien       Unattached                        1.50m   NWI 
 16   617 Morneau, Jacob         Unattached                        1.46m   NWI 
 17   578 Haché, Jasmin          Unattached                        1.45m   NWI 
 18   659 Thériault-Lacasse,     Unattached                        1.43m   NWI 
 19   662 Thomas, Jonathan       Unattached                        1.41m   NWI 
 20   587 Kor, Olivier           Unattached                        1.40m   NWI 
 20   647 Roussel, Olivier       Unattached                        1.40m   NWI 
 22   561 Foulem, Marc-Antoi     Unattached                        1.39m   NWI 
 23   668 Rousel, Alex Mathi     Unattached                        1.37m   NWI 
 23   676 Ross, Keith            Unattached                        1.37m   NWI 
 23   575 Haché, Dylan           Unattached                        1.37m   NWI 
 26   586 Kor, Jonathan          Unattached                        1.36m   NWI 
 27   606 Mazerolle, Lorick      Unattached                        1.34m   NWI 
 28   663 Vibert, Liam           Ecole Sr St-                      1.32m   NWI 
 29   669 Ouelette, Christop     Unattached                        1.30m   NWI 
 30   671 chiassonx, Zachary     Unattached                        1.29m   NWI 
 30   541 Cusson, Masaki         Unattached                        1.29m   NWI 
 32   661 Thibodeau, Samuel      Unattached                        1.22m   NWI 
 33   572 Haché, Alexis          Unattached                        1.11m   NWI 
 
Boys 10-11 Long Jump Standing LJ
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   503 Arsenault, Antoine     École L'Envo                      1.93m   NWI 
  2   565 Glidden, Justin        Unattached                        1.90m   NWI 
  3   632 Robichaud, Antoine     Unattached                        1.88m   NWI 
  4   634 Robichaud, Gabriel     Unattached                        1.83m   NWI 
  5   560 Ferron, Mathis         Unattached                        1.81m   NWI 
  6   649 Savoie, Alex           Unattached                        1.80m   NWI 
  7   571 Goupil, Miguel         Unattached                        1.79m   NWI 
  8   635 Robichaud, Jacob       Unattached                        1.77m   NWI 
  9   646 Roussel, Marc Gabr     Unattached                        1.68m   NWI 
 10   526 Byram, Tyler           Unattached                        1.66m   NWI 
 11   657 Thériault, Miguel      Unattached                        1.65m   NWI 
 12   651 Stonebridge, Félix     Unattached                        1.63m   NWI 
 13   641 Roussel, Alexis        Unattached                        1.60m   NWI 
 13   639 Ross, Dylan            Unattached                        1.60m   NWI 
 15   539 Cormier, Jérémie       Unattached                        1.59m   NWI 
 16   640 Ross, Mathis           Péninsule Ac                      1.54m   NWI 
 17   629 Rail, Benjamin         Unattached                        1.51m   NWI 
 18   567 Godin, Félix           Unattached                        1.46m   NWI 
 19   509 Basque, Malic          Unattached                        1.45m   NWI 
 20   615 Morais, Jonathan       Unattached                        1.42m   NWI 
 21   610 McGraw, Tristan        Unattached                        1.39m   NWI 
 
Boys 12-13 Long Jump 1m takeoff
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   596 Leclair, Alexandre     Unattached                        3.98m   NWI 
  2   506 Avery, Ethan           Unattached                        3.76m   NWI 
  3   594 Lebreton, Nicholas     Unattached                        3.30m   NWI 
 
Boys 9 & Under ShotPut 2kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   554 Dufour, Nathan         Ecole Sr St-                      6.44m  
  2   668 Rousel, Alex Mathi     Unattached                        5.69m  
  3   533 Chiasson, Loïc         Unattached                        5.34m  
  4   534 Chiasson, Patrick-     Unattached                        5.23m  
  5   671 chiassonx, Zachary     Unattached                        4.71m  
  6   562 Fournier, Louka        Unattached                        4.59m  
  7   648 Roy, Charles-Antoi     Unattached                        4.38m  
  8   547 DeGrâce, Mathys        Unattached                        4.19m  
  9   538 Cool, Zachary          Unattached                        4.13m  
 10   570 Goupil, Justin         Unattached                        4.09m  
 11   587 Kor, Olivier           Unattached                        4.07m  
 12   548 Degrâce, Philippe      Unattached                        3.97m  
 13   502 Albert, Médric         Unattached                        3.95m  
 14   541 Cusson, Masaki         Unattached                        3.76m  
 15   507 Basque, Alec           Unattached                        3.65m  
 16   617 Morneau, Jacob         Unattached                        3.50m  
 17   676 Ross, Keith            Unattached                        3.49m  
 18   540 Cormier, Samuel        Unattached                        3.43m  
 19   559 Ferguson, Julien       Unattached                        3.42m  
 20   624 Paquette, Raphaël      Unattached                        3.40m  
 21   557 Duke, Patrick          Unattached                        3.01m  
 22   669 Ouelette, Christop     Unattached                        2.94m  
 23   647 Roussel, Olivier       Unattached                        2.87m  
 24   662 Thomas, Jonathan       Unattached                        2.80m  
 25   586 Kor, Jonathan          Unattached                        2.52m  
 
Boys 10-11 ShotPut 2kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   623 Pamogas, Justin        Unattached                        8.54m  
  2   615 Morais, Jonathan       Unattached                        7.25m  
  3   640 Ross, Mathis           Péninsule Ac                      6.88m  
  4   535 Chiasson, Simon        Athlétisme P                      6.86m  
  5   539 Cormier, Jérémie       Unattached                        6.42m  
  6   526 Byram, Tyler           Unattached                        5.81m  
  7   571 Goupil, Miguel         Unattached                        5.58m  
  8   629 Rail, Benjamin         Unattached                        5.53m  
  9   673 Kazuo, Anfossi         Unattached                        5.40m  
 10   635 Robichaud, Jacob       Unattached                        5.04m  
 11   651 Stonebridge, Félix     Unattached                        4.68m  
 12   610 McGraw, Tristan        Unattached                        4.41m  
 13   509 Basque, Malic          Unattached                        4.00m  
 14   511 Basque-Gravel, Mil     Unattached                        3.79m  
 
Boys 12-13 Javelot 400g
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   642 Roussel, Francis C     Unattached            33.00m     32.11m  
 
Boys 9 & Under Other Softball Thr
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   533 Chiasson, Loïc         Unattached                       26.44m  
  2   554 Dufour, Nathan         Ecole Sr St-                     22.50m  
  3   631 Richardson, Justin     Unattached                       22.34m  
  4   666 Ward, Jacob            Unattached                       20.45m  
  5   562 Fournier, Louka        Unattached                       19.14m  
  6   564 Gionet, Anthony        Unattached                       18.64m  
  7   548 Degrâce, Philippe      Unattached                       18.49m  
  8   671 chiassonx, Zachary     Unattached                       18.21m  
  9   668 Rousel, Alex Mathi     Unattached                       17.59m  
 10   648 Roy, Charles-Antoi     Unattached                       17.33m  
 11   577 Haché, Félix           Unattached                       17.04m  
 12   617 Morneau, Jacob         Unattached                       16.95m  
 13   534 Chiasson, Patrick-     Unattached                       16.91m  
 14   555 Duguay, Jacob          Unattached                       16.79m  
 15   538 Cool, Zachary          Unattached                       16.62m  
 16   587 Kor, Olivier           Unattached                       16.60m  
 17   659 Thériault-Lacasse,     Unattached                       16.19m  
 18   502 Albert, Médric         Unattached                       16.10m  
 19   676 Ross, Keith            Unattached                       15.90m  
 20   504 Arsenault, Clément     Unattached                       15.70m  
 21   575 Haché, Dylan           Unattached                       15.62m  
 22   559 Ferguson, Julien       Unattached                       15.27m  
 23   570 Goupil, Justin         Unattached                       14.82m  
 24   558 Ferguson, Joseph       Unattached                       14.75m  
 25   512 Beaudin, Adam          Unattached                       14.62m  
 26   627 Plourde, Olivier       École La Ruc                     14.10m  
 27   541 Cusson, Masaki         Unattached                       14.05m  
 28   669 Ouelette, Christop     Unattached                       13.43m  
 29   578 Haché, Jasmin          Unattached                       13.23m  
 30   561 Foulem, Marc-Antoi     Unattached                       13.00m  
 31   507 Basque, Alec           Unattached                       12.53m  
 32   663 Vibert, Liam           Ecole Sr St-                     12.51m  
 33   647 Roussel, Olivier       Unattached                       12.23m  
 34   652 Thériault, Antoine     Unattached                       11.60m  
 35   644 Roussel, Logan         Unattached                       11.24m  
 36   540 Cormier, Samuel        Unattached                        9.15m  
 37   586 Kor, Jonathan          Unattached                        8.34m  
 38   557 Duke, Patrick          Unattached                        6.70m  
 
Boys 10-11 Other Softball Thr
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   529 Caissie, Scott         Unattached                       36.03m  
  2   503 Arsenault, Antoine     École L'Envo                     31.78m  
  3   649 Savoie, Alex           Unattached                       30.95m  
  4   640 Ross, Mathis           Péninsule Ac                     30.91m  
  5   632 Robichaud, Antoine     Unattached                       30.13m  
  6   615 Morais, Jonathan       Unattached                       29.85m  
  7   639 Ross, Dylan            Unattached                       29.71m  
  8   629 Rail, Benjamin         Unattached                       26.35m  
  9   635 Robichaud, Jacob       Unattached                       24.71m  
 10   560 Ferron, Mathis         Unattached                       23.79m  
 11   526 Byram, Tyler           Unattached                       23.43m  
 12   673 Kazuo, Anfossi         Unattached                       23.29m  
 13   509 Basque, Malic          Unattached                       23.20m  
 14   565 Glidden, Justin        Unattached                       21.26m  
 15   567 Godin, Félix           Unattached                       21.06m  
 16   546 Degrâce, Jérôme        Unattached                       19.71m  
 17   571 Goupil, Miguel         Unattached                       18.88m  
 18   610 McGraw, Tristan        Unattached                       17.51m  
 19   641 Roussel, Alexis        Unattached                       16.19m  
 20   651 Stonebridge, Félix     Unattached                       15.53m  
 21   539 Cormier, Jérémie       Unattached                       14.91m  
	

Close window