printButton PRINT

RJTW Regional Miramichi
Miramichi
Jun 26, 2018



Miramichi RJTW Regional Meet
Girls 60m dash Time
1 Cloey Faye Daigle 9.36
2 Reese Godfrey 9.54
3 SarahWilliston 10.02
4 Sadie Sabo 12.61
5 Tessa MacDonald 12.80
Girls 80m dash Time
1 Kym Lynn Daigle 11.86
Girls 150m dash (9&under)
1 Reese Godfrey 25.40
2 Sarah Williston 25.60
3 Tessa MacDonald 25.80
4 Cloey Faye Daigle 28.00
Girls 150m dash (10-11) Time
1 Kym Lynn Daigle 23.04
Girls 300m dash Time
1 Reese Godfrey 1:00.04
2 Sarah Williston 1:36.22
Girls 600m Time
1 Kym Lynn Daigle 2:13.32
Girls long jump (9&under) Distance (m)
1 Cloey Faye Daigle 2.74
2 Reese Godfrey 2.13
3 Sadie Sabo 2.03
4 Sarah Williston 155
5 Tessa MacDonald 1.48
Girls Long Jump (10-11) Distance (m)
1 Kym Lynn Daigle 3.38
2 Lola-May Mutch 1.98
Girls Softball Throw (9&under) Distance (m)
1 Reese Godfrey 18.70
2 Sarah Williston 10.30
3 Tessa MacDonald 7.40
4 Sadie Sabo 4.20
Girls Softball Throw (10-11) Distance (m)
1 Kym Lynn Daigle 30.30
2 Lola-May Mutch 25.80
Girls shot put (9&under) Distance (m)
1 Reese Godfrey 4.40
2 Sarah Williston 3.15
3 Sadie Sabo 1.90
Girls shot put (10-11) Distance (m)
1 Lola-May Mutch 6.93
2 Kym Lynn Daigle 6.60
Boys 60m Time
1 Hudson Sisk 9.06
2 Matty Lirette 9.10
3 Aiden Forbes 9.25
4 Oliver Burtt 10.41
5 Jordan Akoto 11.57
6 Sawyer Sisk 12.92
7 Anthony Hickey-Ross 14.25
8 Ryan Akoto 15.44
Boys 80m Time
1 David Williston 13.49
Boys 150m (9&under) Time
1 Hudson Sisk 24.04
2 Aiden Forbes 24.50
3 Matty Lirette 25.84
4 Oliver Burtt 26.47
5 Anthony Hickey-Ross 26.70
6 Sawyer Sisk 44.97
Boys 150m (10-11) Time
1 David 25.83
Boys 300m (9&under) Time
1 Hudson Sisk 59.08
2 Aiden Forbes 59.58
3 Matty Lirette 1:01.46
4 Oliver Burtt 1:36.22
Boys 600m (10-11) Time
1 David Williston 2:23.43
Boys Long Jump (9&under) Distance (m)
1 Oliver Burtt 3.07
2 Matty Lirette 2.62
3 Hudson Sisk 2.62
4 Aiden Forbes 2.60
5 Sawyer Sisk 1.65
6 Ryan Akoto 1.56
7 Anthony Hickey-Ross 1.40
Boys Long Jump (10-11) Distance (m)
1 David Williston 2.58
Boys shot put (9&under) Distance (m)
1 Matty Lirette 5.35
2 Hudson Sisk 4.90
3 Aiden Forbes 3.90
4 Oliver Burtt 3.60
5 Ryan Akoto 2.50
6 Sawyer Sisk 2.33
7 Jordan Akoto 2.25
8 Anthony Hickey-Ross 1.85
Boys shot put (10-11) Distance (m)
1 David Williston 5.15
Boys Softball Throw (9&under) Distance (m)
1 Matty Lirette 28.00
2 Aiden Forbes 23.00
3 Hudson Sisk 21.00
4 Ryan Akoto 10.40
5 Oliver Burtt 10.10
6 Sawyer Sisk 9.20
7 Anthony Hickey-Ross 6.60
8 Jordan Akoto 6.20
Boys Softball Throw (10-11) Distance (m)
1 David Williston 21.10
	

Close window