printButton PRINT

Indian Summer Games
Neguac
Jul 25, 2018




HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2018-07-25 08:37 PM
                       Indian Summer Games - 2018-07-25                        
                                 Neguac Track                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   509 Ava, Narvie          6 Ugpi'ganjig                       10.40   3  10   
  2   516 Lily, Simonson       5 Ugpi'ganjig                       10.50   3   8   
  3   284 Simon, Arabella      5 Esgenoôpetit                      10.60   1   6   
  4   151 Shirley, Ava         6 Tobique                           10.70   1   5   
  5   305 Copage, Neelah       5 Elsipogtog                        11.10   1   4   
  6  1601 Augestin, Josie      6 Elsipogtog                        11.80   1   3   
  7   521 Zoe, Narvie          5 Ugpi'ganjig                      x12.40   3 
  8    54 Paul, Karlie         5 St. Mary's                        12.80   2   1.50
  8   189 Paul, Sully          5 Woodstock                         12.80   3   1.50
 10    24 Brooks (2012), Bel   6 St. Mary's                        12.90   2 
 11   177 Kennedy, Kendall     6 Woodstock                         13.10   1 
 12   515 Lily, Augustine      5 Ugpi'ganjig                      x13.20   1 
 13   353 Polchies, Avery      5 Kingsclear                        14.25   2 
 14   278 Robichaud, Madison   5 Esgenoôpetit                      14.70   2 
 
Girls 7-8 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   340 Ward, Bobbie Sue     7 Elsipogtog                         9.60   3  10   
  2   179 Mclellan, Emma       7 Woodstock                          9.90   2   8   
  3   385 Flanagan, Leah       7 Metepenagiag                      10.10   3   5.50
  3   119 Okoye, Maia          8 Tobique                           10.10   1   5.50
  5   415 Watson, Aoibhinn     8 Metepenagiag                      10.12   3   4   
  6   462 Martin, Laureen      7 Eel ground                        10.30   3   3   
  7   463 Martin, Leah         7 Eel ground                        10.40   3   1   
  7   490 Mallery, Payten      8 Oromocto                          10.40   3   1   
  7     9 Britton, Leah        7 St. Mary's                        10.40   2   1   
 10    13 Brooks, Audrina      7 St. Mary's                        10.90   1 
 11   511 Frankie, Augustine   7 Ugpi'ganjig                       11.10   1 
 12   105 Moulton, Bryar       8 Tobique                           11.20   1 
 13   262 Mitchell, Blake      7 Esgenoôpetit                      11.30   1 
 14   508 Amelia, Hogan        9 Ugpi'ganjig                       11.40   1 
 15   202 Augustine, Aqgunse   7 Esgenoôpetit                      11.80   2 
 16   182 Michaud, Shae-lynn   7 Woodstock                         14.60   2 
 
Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   371 Wilkes, Bailey      10 Kingsclear                         8.00   2  10   
  2    68 Sacobie, Lauren     10 St. Mary's                         8.40   3   7   
  2   472 Sava, Brooklyn      15 Eel ground                         8.40   2   7   
  4   223 Dedam, Kyla         10 Esgenoôpetit                       8.60   1   4.50
  4   507 Abigail, Palmater   10 Ugpi'ganjig                        8.60   2   4.50
  6   512 Hannah, Hogan       10 Ugpi'ganjig                        8.80   2   3   
  7   141 Sappier, Alyssa     10 Tobique                            8.90   1   2   
  8   178 Kennedy, Sidney     10 Woodstock                          9.10   4   0.50
  8     6 Bear, Terryn         9 St. Mary's                         9.10   3   0.50
 10   440 Ward, Eden          10 Listuguj                           9.30   1 
 11   317 Joseph, Tannah       9 Elsipogtog                         9.50   3 
 12   468 Narvey, Sophie       9 Eel ground                         9.60   2 
 12   421 Webb, Caylee        10 Metepenagiag                       9.60   1 
 14   155 St. Jacques, Evang   9 Tobique                            9.70   1 
 14   338 Swasson, Oasoeg      9 Elsipogtog                         9.70   3 
 16   525 Barnaby, Emmery     10 Listuguj                           9.90   1 
 17   489 Mallery, Brooklyn   10 Oromocto                          10.10   4 
 18   487 Atwin, Hailey       10 Oromocto                          10.90   4 
 
Girls 5-6 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   509 Ava, Narvie          6 Ugpi'ganjig                       21.70   1  10   
  2   151 Shirley, Ava         6 Tobique                           21.80   1   8   
  3   284 Simon, Arabella      5 Esgenoôpetit                      22.60   2   6   
  4    54 Paul, Karlie         5 St. Mary's                        23.20   2   5   
  5    24 Brooks (2012), Bel   6 St. Mary's                        23.70   2   4   
  6   516 Lily, Simonson       5 Ugpi'ganjig                       23.90   1   3   
  7  1601 Augestin, Josie      6 Elsipogtog                        26.30   1   2   
  8   177 Kennedy, Kendall     6 Woodstock                         27.40   1   1   
  9   521 Zoe, Narvie          5 Ugpi'ganjig                      x28.10   1 
 10   180 Mclellan, Jaylin    11 Woodstock                         28.50   2 
 11   278 Robichaud, Madison   5 Esgenoôpetit                      31.70   2 
 
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   490 Mallery, Payten      8 Oromocto                          19.20   1  10   
  2   119 Okoye, Maia          8 Tobique                           19.30   1   8   
  3   179 Mclellan, Emma       7 Woodstock                         19.90   3   6   
  4    28 Carr, Destiny        8 St. Mary's                        20.70   1   5   
  5   415 Watson, Aoibhinn     8 Metepenagiag                      20.90   2   4   
  6   511 Frankie, Augustine   7 Ugpi'ganjig                       21.00   3   3   
  7   272 Perley, Samaqon      8 Esgenoôpetit                      21.10   3   2   
  8   463 Martin, Leah         7 Eel ground                        21.50   2   1   
  9   462 Martin, Laureen      7 Eel ground                        22.00   2 
 10     9 Britton, Leah        7 St. Mary's                        22.20   1 
 11   508 Amelia, Hogan        9 Ugpi'ganjig                       22.70   3 
 12   380 Bonnell, Heaven Le   7 Metepenagiag                      22.90   2 
 13   202 Augustine, Aqgunse   7 Esgenoôpetit                      23.10   3 
 14    85 Bear, Cambria        8 Tobique                           24.30   1 
 15   196 Polchies, Naya      13 Woodstock                         24.90   1 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    68 Sacobie, Lauren     10 St. Mary's                        15.80   3  10   
  2   371 Wilkes, Bailey      10 Kingsclear                        16.70   3   8   
  3   507 Abigail, Palmater   10 Ugpi'ganjig                       16.80   2   6   
  4   223 Dedam, Kyla         10 Esgenoôpetit                      17.60   2   5   
  5     6 Bear, Terryn         9 St. Mary's                        17.90   3   4   
  6   141 Sappier, Alyssa     10 Tobique                           18.20   1   3   
  7   178 Kennedy, Sidney     10 Woodstock                         18.40   1   2   
  8    86 Bear, Chimarah      10 Tobique                           18.50   1   1   
  9   317 Joseph, Tannah       9 Elsipogtog                        19.50   1 
 10   338 Swasson, Oasoeg      9 Elsipogtog                        19.80   1 
 11   421 Webb, Caylee        10 Metepenagiag                      20.10   1 
 12   468 Narvey, Sophie       9 Eel ground                        20.90   2 
 13   489 Mallery, Brooklyn   10 Oromocto                          21.30   2 
 14   447 Corcoran, Ryla       9 Eel ground                        21.60   3 
 15   491 Polchies, Kennedy   10 Oromocto                          21.80   2 
 15   512 Hannah, Hogan       10 Ugpi'ganjig                       21.80   2 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   253 Laroque, Tayla      11 Esgenoôpetit                      15.90   1  10   
  2     1 Atwin, Myla         11 St. Mary's                        16.00   2   8   
  3    26 Brown, Mariah       11 St. Mary's                        16.40   3   6   
  4   365 Sacobie, Tatum      11 Kingsclear                        16.50   3   5   
  5   401 Ward, Daktota       11 Metepenagiag                      16.60   1   4   
  6   191 Pluff, Samantha     11 Woodstock                         16.70   2   2   
  6   122 Perley, Aaliyah     12 Tobique                           16.70   3   2   
  6   465 McGregor, Hannah    12 Eel ground                        16.70   1   2   
  9   360 Sacobie, Amara      12 Kingsclear                        16.80   2 
  9   443 Augustine, Faith    11 Eel ground                        16.80   1 
 11    92 Bear, Lydia         11 Tobique                           17.40   2 
 12   410 Ward, Tamara        12 Metepenagiag                      18.30   3 
 13   226 Denny, Addison      11 Esgenoôpetit                      18.60   1 
 14   180 Mclellan, Jaylin    11 Woodstock                         20.90   1 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    78 Wilson, Madison     14 St. Mary's                        13.50   1  10   
  2   428 Isaac, Emma-Lynn    14 Listuguj                          15.60   1   7   
  2    30 Carty, Sadie        14 St. Mary's                        15.60   2   7   
  4   518 Marissa, Mallais    13 Ugpi'ganjig                       15.70   2   5   
  5   342 Fanjoy, Marlayna    13 Kingsclear                        16.90   3   4   
  6   395 Peter-Paul, Gabrie  14 Metepenagiag                      17.00   1   3   
  7   535 Polchies, Elizabet  13 Kingsclear                        17.50   3   2   
  8   530 Kennedy, Gracen     13 Woodstock                         17.60   1   1   
  9   436 Rioux, Amelia       14 Listuguj                          18.20   3 
 10   419 Webb, Carly         13 Metepenagiag                      18.30   1 
 11   196 Polchies, Naya      13 Woodstock                         19.20   2 
 12    81 Aube, Adrianna      12 Tobique                           19.90   2 
 13   248 Lambert, Alyssa     14 Esgenoôpetit                      20.40   1 
 
Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   444 Augustine, Juliann  15 Eel ground                        14.60   2  10   
  2   283 Savoy-Joe, Jenna    15 Esgenoôpetit                      14.80   2   8   
  3   534 Francis, Helena     15 St. Mary's                        15.30   2   6   
  4   162 Bartlette, Sylvie   15 Woodstock                         15.50   2   5   
  5   406 Ward, Michaella     15 Metepenagiag                      15.80   3   4   
  6    99 Sappir, Shaynce     15 Tobique                           16.00   3   3   
  7   233 Francis, Willow     15 Esgenoôpetit                      16.60   1   2   
 
Girls 17-19 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   238 Hache, Martine      17 Esgenoôpetit                      13.20   1  10   
  2   232 Francis, Monique    19 Esgenoôpetit                      15.70   1   7   
  2   170 Demerchant, Stevie  17 Woodstock                         15.70   1   7   
  4  1602 Turpin, Chloe       17 Ugpi'ganjig                       17.30   3   5   
 
Girls 5-6 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   509 Ava, Narvie          6 Ugpi'ganjig                       46.00   2  10   
  2   151 Shirley, Ava         6 Tobique                           47.10   1   8   
  3   284 Simon, Arabella      5 Esgenoôpetit                      49.70   2   6   
  4    54 Paul, Karlie         5 St. Mary's                        52.50   1   5   
  5    24 Brooks (2012), Bel   6 St. Mary's                        52.60   1   4   
  6  1601 Augestin, Josie      6 Elsipogtog                        57.10   1   3   
  7   189 Paul, Sully          5 Woodstock                       1:01.50   1   2   
  8   177 Kennedy, Kendall     6 Woodstock                       1:04.60   1   1   
  9   278 Robichaud, Madison   5 Esgenoôpetit                    1:16.80   2 
 
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1     9 Britton, Leah        7 St. Mary's                        43.90   1  10   
  2   385 Flanagan, Leah       7 Metepenagiag                      44.30   2   8   
  3   179 Mclellan, Emma       7 Woodstock                         46.70   2   6   
  4    13 Brooks, Audrina      7 St. Mary's                        47.70   1   5   
  5   511 Frankie, Augustine   7 Ugpi'ganjig                       50.70   1   4   
  6   380 Bonnell, Heaven Le   7 Metepenagiag                      52.10   2   3   
  7   181 Michaud, Angelina    8 Woodstock                         53.30   2   2   
  8   105 Moulton, Bryar       8 Tobique                           54.40   2   1   
  9   272 Perley, Samaqon      8 Esgenoôpetit                      54.80   1 
 10   262 Mitchell, Blake      7 Esgenoôpetit                      57.10   1 
 11   340 Ward, Bobbie Sue     7 Elsipogtog                        58.10   1 
 12    85 Bear, Cambria        8 Tobique                         1:07.60   2 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    68 Sacobie, Lauren     10 St. Mary's                        35.60   2  10   
  2   472 Sava, Brooklyn      15 Eel ground                        37.70   1   8   
  3   223 Dedam, Kyla         10 Esgenoôpetit                      38.20   1   6   
  4     6 Bear, Terryn         9 St. Mary's                        39.20   2   5   
  5   141 Sappier, Alyssa     10 Tobique                           40.10   1   4   
  6   113 Nicholas, Ariauna    8 Tobique                           41.50   1   3   
  7   178 Kennedy, Sidney     10 Woodstock                         42.00   1   2   
  8   507 Abigail, Palmater   10 Ugpi'ganjig                       42.41   1   1   
  9   312 Francis, Molly      10 Elsipogtog                        43.70   2 
 10   317 Joseph, Tannah       9 Elsipogtog                        45.20   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   429 Isaac, Taya         12 Listuguj                          35.00   1  10   
  2   483 Ward, Mariah        12 Eel ground                        35.90   1   8   
  3     1 Atwin, Myla         11 St. Mary's                        36.60   2   6   
  4   271 Paul, Zoe           12 Esgenoôpetit                      36.90   2   5   
  5   176 Hall, Charlee       11 Woodstock                         37.10   2   4   
  6   401 Ward, Daktota       11 Metepenagiag                      37.70   1   3   
  7   443 Augustine, Faith    11 Eel ground                        37.80   1   2   
  8    26 Brown, Mariah       11 St. Mary's                        38.20   2   1   
  9    92 Bear, Lydia         11 Tobique                           39.00   1 
 10   365 Sacobie, Tatum      11 Kingsclear                        39.30   2 
 11   360 Sacobie, Amara      12 Kingsclear                        40.40   2 
 12   122 Perley, Aaliyah     12 Tobique                           41.00   1 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   430 Jerome, Paris       13 Listuguj                          32.90   1  10   
  2    30 Carty, Sadie        14 St. Mary's                        33.50   2   8   
  3   414 Ward-Comeau, Hayle  14 Metepenagiag                      33.80   1   6   
  4   518 Marissa, Mallais    13 Ugpi'ganjig                       35.30   1   5   
  5   530 Kennedy, Gracen     13 Woodstock                         39.10   1   4   
  6   196 Polchies, Naya      13 Woodstock                         41.20   2   3   
  7   342 Fanjoy, Marlayna    13 Kingsclear                        41.40   1   2   
  8    81 Aube, Adrianna      12 Tobique                           48.00   2   1   
 
Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   283 Savoy-Joe, Jenna    15 Esgenoôpetit                      30.20   10   
  2   444 Augustine, Juliann  15 Eel ground                        31.80    8   
  3   255 Larry, Cassandra    15 Esgenoôpetit                      33.20    6   
  4   406 Ward, Michaella     15 Metepenagiag                      33.70    5   
  5    99 Sappir, Shaynce     15 Tobique                           35.00    4   
 
Girls 17-19 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   238 Hache, Martine      17 Esgenoôpetit                      28.70   10   
  2   435 Nicholson, Sara     17 Listuguj                          32.30    8   
  3   293 Wilmot-Joe, Kaylee  19 Esgenoôpetit                      33.10    6   
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   312 Francis, Molly      10 Elsipogtog                      1:30.80   1  10   
  2     6 Bear, Terryn         9 St. Mary's                      1:30.90   1   8   
  3    68 Sacobie, Lauren     10 St. Mary's                      1:31.70   2   6   
  4   507 Abigail, Palmater   10 Ugpi'ganjig                     1:37.10   1   5   
  5  1799 Copage, Jen         10 Elsipogtog                      1:48.90   1   4   
  6   223 Dedam, Kyla         10 Esgenoôpetit                    1:49.20   1   3   
  7   113 Nicholas, Ariauna    8 Tobique                         1:51.50   1   2   
  8   155 St. Jacques, Evang   9 Tobique                         1:53.60   1   1   
  9   178 Kennedy, Sidney     10 Woodstock                       1:54.00   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   429 Isaac, Taya         12 Listuguj                        1:19.90   2  10   
  2   228 Doion, Kendall      11 Esgenoôpetit                    1:21.10   1   8   
  3   443 Augustine, Faith    11 Eel ground                      1:26.50   1   6   
  4   483 Ward, Mariah        12 Eel ground                      1:29.10   1   5   
  5    92 Bear, Lydia         11 Tobique                         1:30.15   1   4   
  6     1 Atwin, Myla         11 St. Mary's                      1:31.30   1   3   
  7   176 Hall, Charlee       11 Woodstock                       1:36.30   1   2   
  8    26 Brown, Mariah       11 St. Mary's                      1:39.40   1   1   
  9   291 Ward, Kikpesan      12 Esgenoôpetit                    1:39.90   2 
 10   180 Mclellan, Jaylin    11 Woodstock                       1:42.40   1 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    78 Wilson, Madison     14 St. Mary's                      1:10.00   2  10   
  2    30 Carty, Sadie        14 St. Mary's                      1:19.20   2   8   
  3   430 Jerome, Paris       13 Listuguj                        1:22.80   2   6   
  4   518 Marissa, Mallais    13 Ugpi'ganjig                     1:24.00   2   5   
  5    99 Sappir, Shaynce     15 Tobique                         1:32.70   1   4   
  6   196 Polchies, Naya      13 Woodstock                       1:52.20   2   3   
  7   248 Lambert, Alyssa     14 Esgenoôpetit                    1:53.40   1   2   
  8   535 Polchies, Elizabet  13 Kingsclear                      2:00.20   2   1   
  9    81 Aube, Adrianna      12 Tobique                         2:15.90   2 
 
Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   283 Savoy-Joe, Jenna    15 Esgenoôpetit                    1:15.80   10   
  2   406 Ward, Michaella     15 Metepenagiag                    1:18.20    8   
  3   444 Augustine, Juliann  15 Eel ground                      1:18.80    6   
  4   477 Simon, Savannah     15 Eel ground                      1:55.00    5   
 
Girls 17-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   435 Nicholson, Sara     17 Listuguj                        1:21.90   10   
  2   293 Wilmot-Joe, Kaylee  19 Esgenoôpetit                    1:26.30    8   
  3   232 Francis, Monique    19 Esgenoôpetit                    1:42.00    6   
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   483 Ward, Mariah        12 Eel ground                      2:57.20   1  10   
  2   228 Doion, Kendall      11 Esgenoôpetit                    3:07.50   1   8   
  3    92 Bear, Lydia         11 Tobique                         3:15.30   1   6   
  4   253 Laroque, Tayla      11 Esgenoôpetit                    3:24.90   2   5   
  5   365 Sacobie, Tatum      11 Kingsclear                      3:32.90   1   4   
  6    26 Brown, Mariah       11 St. Mary's                      3:42.20   1   3   
  7   176 Hall, Charlee       11 Woodstock                       3:46.10   1   2   
  8   360 Sacobie, Amara      12 Kingsclear                      3:48.10   1   1   
  9   180 Mclellan, Jaylin    11 Woodstock                       4:08.10   1 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   414 Ward-Comeau, Hayle  14 Metepenagiag                    3:05.40   10   
  2   539 Francis, Adrienna   14 Elsipogtog                      3:22.00    8   
  3   419 Webb, Carly         13 Metepenagiag                    3:52.90    6   
  4   342 Fanjoy, Marlayna    13 Kingsclear                      4:12.52    5   
  5    81 Aube, Adrianna      12 Tobique                         5:01.20    4   
  6   535 Polchies, Elizabet  13 Kingsclear                      5:08.20    3   
 
Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   283 Savoy-Joe, Jenna    15 Esgenoôpetit                    3:12.10   10   
  2   510 Bailey, Caplin      15 Ugpi'ganjig                     3:21.10    8   
  3   477 Simon, Savannah     15 Eel ground                      3:25.80    6   
 
Girls 17-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   293 Wilmot-Joe, Kaylee  19 Esgenoôpetit                    3:29.10   10   
  2   232 Francis, Monique    19 Esgenoôpetit                    3:54.45    8   
 
Girls 10-12 4x100 Meter Relais
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Mary's  'A'                                              1:11.09   10   
  2 Woodstock  'A'                                               1:18.10    8   
  3 Esgenoôpetitj  'A'                                           1:21.30    6   
  4 Elsipogtog  'A'                                              1:21.80    5   
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relais
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Esgenoôpetitj  'A'                                           1:05.87   10   
  2 Eel ground  'A'                                              1:07.20    8   
 
Girls 16-19 4x100 Meter Relais
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Esgenoôpetitj  'A'                                           1:03.50   10   
  2 Woodstock  'A'                                               1:07.00    8   
 
Girls 5-6 Long Jump Standing
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   509 Ava, Narvie          6 Ugpi'ganjig                       1.31m   10   
  2   516 Lily, Simonson       5 Ugpi'ganjig                       1.21m    8   
  3   353 Polchies, Avery      5 Kingsclear                        1.16m    6   
  4   151 Shirley, Ava         6 Tobique                           1.11m    5   
  5   251 Lambert, Lily        5 Esgenoôpetit                      1.04m    4   
  6   189 Paul, Sully          5 Woodstock                         0.90m    2.50
  6    54 Paul, Karlie         5 St. Mary's                        0.90m    2.50
  8   208 Dedam, Bailey        6 Esgenoôpetit                      0.87m    1   
  9   177 Kennedy, Kendall     6 Woodstock                         0.85m  
 10   515 Lily, Augustine      5 Ugpi'ganjig                      x0.84m  
 11  1601 Augestin, Josie      6 Elsipogtog                        0.83m  
 12   278 Robichaud, Madison   5 Esgenoôpetit                     x0.82m  
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump Standing
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   262 Mitchell, Blake      7 Esgenoôpetit                      1.46m   10   
  2   272 Perley, Samaqon      8 Esgenoôpetit                      1.42m    8   
  3   490 Mallery, Payten      8 Oromocto                          1.41m    6   
  4    13 Brooks, Audrina      7 St. Mary's                        1.37m    5   
  5     9 Britton, Leah        7 St. Mary's                        1.33m    3.50
  5   105 Moulton, Bryar       8 Tobique                           1.33m    3.50
  7   119 Okoye, Maia          8 Tobique                           1.28m    2   
  8   182 Michaud, Shae-lynn   7 Woodstock                         1.18m    1   
  9   181 Michaud, Angelina    8 Woodstock                         1.02m  
 10   340 Ward, Bobbie Sue     7 Elsipogtog                        1.01m  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Standing
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   371 Wilkes, Bailey      10 Kingsclear                        1.94m   10   
  2   507 Abigail, Palmater   10 Ugpi'ganjig                       1.58m    8   
  3   312 Francis, Molly      10 Elsipogtog                        1.44m    5.50
  3   113 Nicholas, Ariauna    8 Tobique                           1.44m    5.50
  5   155 St. Jacques, Evang   9 Tobique                           1.38m    3.50
  5   525 Barnaby, Emmery     10 Listuguj                          1.38m    3.50
  7   442 Wilmot, Kylie       10 Listuguj                          1.33m    2   
  8  1799 Copage, Jen         10 Elsipogtog                        1.30m    1   
  9   512 Hannah, Hogan       10 Ugpi'ganjig                       1.26m  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   228 Doion, Kendall      11 Esgenoôpetit                      3.76m   10   
  2   519 Shanika, Narvie     12 Ugpi'ganjig                       3.57m    8   
  3   465 McGregor, Hannah    12 Eel ground                        3.34m    6   
  4   443 Augustine, Faith    11 Eel ground                        3.16m    5   
  5   520 Tyra, Narvie        12 Ugpi'ganjig                       2.98m    4   
  6   122 Perley, Aaliyah     12 Tobique                           2.89m    3   
  7    26 Brown, Mariah       11 St. Mary's                        2.82m    1.50
  7    92 Bear, Lydia         11 Tobique                           2.82m    1.50
  9   176 Hall, Charlee       11 Woodstock                         2.71m  
 10   360 Sacobie, Amara      12 Kingsclear                        2.60m  
 11     1 Atwin, Myla         11 St. Mary's                        2.59m  
 12   483 Ward, Mariah        12 Eel ground                       x2.48m  
 13   401 Ward, Daktota       11 Metepenagiag                      2.31m  
 14   303 Copage, Avril       11 Elsipogtog                        2.18m  
 15   410 Ward, Tamara        12 Metepenagiag                      2.12m  
 16   365 Sacobie, Tatum      11 Kingsclear                        1.95m  
 17   273 Perley, Sequoia     11 Esgenoôpetit                      1.61m  
 17   180 Mclellan, Jaylin    11 Woodstock                         1.61m  
 --   224 Dedam, Mackayla     11 Esgenoôpetit                        DNF  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   539 Francis, Adrienna   14 Elsipogtog                        3.62m   10   
  2    78 Wilson, Madison     14 St. Mary's                        3.46m    8   
  3    70 Sappier, Chelsey    12 St. Mary's                        3.45m    6   
  4    81 Aube, Adrianna      12 Tobique                           3.44m    5   
  5   518 Marissa, Mallais    13 Ugpi'ganjig                       3.18m    4   
  6   436 Rioux, Amelia       14 Listuguj                          2.68m    3   
 
Girls 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   510 Bailey, Caplin      15 Ugpi'ganjig                       4.07m   10   
  2   255 Larry, Cassandra    15 Esgenoôpetit                      3.76m    8   
  3   534 Francis, Helena     15 St. Mary's                        3.42m    6   
  4   162 Bartlette, Sylvie   15 Woodstock                         3.33m    5   
  5   233 Francis, Willow     15 Esgenoôpetit                      2.91m    4   
 --   406 Ward, Michaella     15 Metepenagiag                        DNF  
 
Girls 17-19 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   435 Nicholson, Sara     17 Listuguj                          4.04m   10   
  2   232 Francis, Monique    19 Esgenoôpetit                      3.99m    8   
  3   293 Wilmot-Joe, Kaylee  19 Esgenoôpetit                      3.57m    6   
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   122 Perley, Aaliyah     12 Tobique                           6.95m   10   
  2   519 Shanika, Narvie     12 Ugpi'ganjig                       6.73m    8   
  3   443 Augustine, Faith    11 Eel ground                        6.00m    6   
  4     5 Bear, Nevaeh        12 St. Mary's                        5.45m    5   
  5    26 Brown, Mariah       11 St. Mary's                        5.44m    4   
  6   483 Ward, Mariah        12 Eel ground                        4.87m    3   
  7   291 Ward, Kikpesan      12 Esgenoôpetit                      4.85m    2   
  8    92 Bear, Lydia         11 Tobique                           4.74m    1   
  9   410 Ward, Tamara        12 Metepenagiag                      4.27m  
  9   401 Ward, Daktota       11 Metepenagiag                      4.27m  
 11   360 Sacobie, Amara      12 Kingsclear                        4.00m  
 12   365 Sacobie, Tatum      11 Kingsclear                        3.74m  
 --   320 Levi, Peyton         5 Elsipogtog                          DNF  
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   428 Isaac, Emma-Lynn    14 Listuguj                          7.91m   10   
  2    78 Wilson, Madison     14 St. Mary's                        7.86m    8   
  3    30 Carty, Sadie        14 St. Mary's                        7.18m    6   
  4   518 Marissa, Mallais    13 Ugpi'ganjig                       7.08m    5   
  5   175 donovan, shelbey    14 Woodstock                         6.55m    4   
  6    81 Aube, Adrianna      12 Tobique                           5.69m    3   
  7   535 Polchies, Elizabet  13 Kingsclear                        5.55m    2   
  8   342 Fanjoy, Marlayna    13 Kingsclear                        5.20m    1   
  9   248 Lambert, Alyssa     14 Esgenoôpetit                      3.48m  
 
Girls 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   444 Augustine, Juliann  15 Eel ground                        8.87m   10   
  2   438 Vicaire, Hannah     15 Listuguj                          8.84m    8   
  3   514 Kiana, Harquail     16 Ugpi'ganjig                       8.77m    6   
  4   233 Francis, Willow     15 Esgenoôpetit                      8.32m    5   
  5   174 Donovan, Saleen     16 Woodstock                         7.43m    4   
  6   255 Larry, Cassandra    15 Esgenoôpetit                      7.20m    3   
  7    99 Sappir, Shaynce     15 Tobique                           7.08m    2   
  8   534 Francis, Helena     15 St. Mary's                        7.02m    1   
 
Girls 17-19 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   238 Hache, Martine      17 Esgenoôpetit                      8.53m   10   
  2   178 Kennedy, Sidney     10 Woodstock                         7.98m    8   
  3   232 Francis, Monique    19 Esgenoôpetit                      7.17m    6   
 
Girls 5-6 Javelin Throw Soft ball
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   284 Simon, Arabella      5 Esgenoôpetit                     12.30m   10   
  2   509 Ava, Narvie          6 Ugpi'ganjig                       7.00m    8   
  3   151 Shirley, Ava         6 Tobique                           6.30m    6   
  4   305 Copage, Neelah       5 Elsipogtog                        6.10m    5   
  5   177 Kennedy, Kendall     6 Woodstock                         5.70m    4   
  6   189 Paul, Sully          5 Woodstock                         5.30m    3   
  7   208 Dedam, Bailey        6 Esgenoôpetit                      5.20m    2   
  8   251 Lambert, Lily        5 Esgenoôpetit                     x4.60m  
  9   516 Lily, Simonson       5 Ugpi'ganjig                       4.40m    1   
 10   515 Lily, Augustine      5 Ugpi'ganjig                      x3.80m  
 10    54 Paul, Karlie         5 St. Mary's                        3.80m  
 12   353 Polchies, Avery      5 Kingsclear                        3.70m  
 
Girls 7-8 Javelin Throw Soft ball
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    28 Carr, Destiny        8 St. Mary's                       15.50m   10   
  2   204 Augustine, Faith     7 Esgenoôpetit                     15.00m    8   
  3   105 Moulton, Bryar       8 Tobique                          14.30m    6   
  4   272 Perley, Samaqon      8 Esgenoôpetit                     12.00m    5   
  5   490 Mallery, Payten      8 Oromocto                         10.30m    4   
  6   190 Paul, Willow         7 Woodstock                        10.20m    3   
  7   511 Frankie, Augustine   7 Ugpi'ganjig                      10.10m    1.50
  7   385 Flanagan, Leah       7 Metepenagiag                     10.10m    1.50
  9    13 Brooks, Audrina      7 St. Mary's                        9.20m  
 10    85 Bear, Cambria        8 Tobique                           9.00m  
 11   181 Michaud, Angelina    8 Woodstock                         7.00m  
 12   380 Bonnell, Heaven Le   7 Metepenagiag                      5.50m  
 13   340 Ward, Bobbie Sue     7 Elsipogtog                        3.00m  
 
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw Soft ball
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   312 Francis, Molly      10 Elsipogtog                       25.00m   10   
  2   270 Paul, Selita        10 Esgenoôpetit                     21.00m    8   
  3   440 Ward, Eden          10 Listuguj                         18.20m    5.50
  3    68 Sacobie, Lauren     10 St. Mary's                       18.20m    5.50
  5   113 Nicholas, Ariauna    8 Tobique                          17.00m    4   
  6   178 Kennedy, Sidney     10 Woodstock                        16.50m    3   
  7     6 Bear, Terryn         9 St. Mary's                       15.60m    1.50
  7   371 Wilkes, Bailey      10 Kingsclear                       15.60m    1.50
  9    86 Bear, Chimarah      10 Tobique                          13.50m  
 10   489 Mallery, Brooklyn   10 Oromocto                         13.30m  
 11  1799 Copage, Jen         10 Elsipogtog                       12.30m  
 12   487 Atwin, Hailey       10 Oromocto                         11.50m  
 13   512 Hannah, Hogan       10 Ugpi'ganjig                       7.20m  
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Soft Ball
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    26 Brown, Mariah       11 St. Mary's                       27.30m   10   
  2   122 Perley, Aaliyah     12 Tobique                          26.80m    8   
  3    92 Bear, Lydia         11 Tobique                          25.50m    6   
  4     5 Bear, Nevaeh        12 St. Mary's                       24.80m    5   
  5   291 Ward, Kikpesan      12 Esgenoôpetit                     21.90m    4   
  6   410 Ward, Tamara        12 Metepenagiag                     20.20m    3   
  7   360 Sacobie, Amara      12 Kingsclear                       18.80m    2   
  8   401 Ward, Daktota       11 Metepenagiag                     15.90m    1   
  9   365 Sacobie, Tatum      11 Kingsclear                       15.80m  
 10   273 Perley, Sequoia     11 Esgenoôpetit                     15.50m  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    42 Johnson, Jase        6 St. Mary's                         9.70   3  10   
  2   528 Atwin, Tye           6 Oromocto                          11.10   3   8   
  3   499 Mallery, Michael     5 Oromocto                          11.20   3   6   
  4   460 Macmillian, Dax      5 Eel ground                        11.40   2   5   
  5   381 Cloud, Asher         6 Metepenagiag                      11.60   1   4   
  6    89 Bear, Hendrix        5 Tobique                           12.80   2   3   
  7   532 Milliea, Chestin     6 Eel ground                        12.90   1   2   
  8   316 Joseph, Kyrus        6 Elsipogtog                        13.00   1   0.50
  8   240 Joe, Carter          5 Esgenoôpetit                      13.00   3   0.50
 10   297 Augustine, Rankyn    5 Elsipogtog                        13.20   1 
 11    76 Underhill, Madden    6 St. Mary's                        13.50   2 
 12   348 Narvey, Lennox       6 Kingsclear                        13.80   2 
 13   375 Augustine, Brody     6 Metepenagiag                      14.20   2 
 14   292 Ward, Wyler          5 Esgenoôpetit                      16.40   3 
 15   171 Demerchant, Tanner   5 Woodstock                         18.40   1 
 16   194 Polchies, Lennox     5 Woodstock                         23.10   1 
 17   354 Polchies, Noah       4 Kingsclear                        30.10   2 
 
Boys 7-8 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    35 Fraser, Jaxon        8 St. Mary's                         8.70   1  10   
  2   330 Sacobie, Braylen     8 Elsipogtog                         9.30   2   8   
  3    88 Bear, Harper         7 Tobique                            9.90   1   6   
  4   304 Copage, Karigan      8 Elsipogtog                        10.00   3   5   
  5   422 Barnaby, Hawk        8 Listuguj                          10.20   2   4   
  6    55 Paul, Axton          8 St. Mary's                        10.40   2   3   
  7   370 Van Norden, Lane     7 Kingsclear                        10.50   2   2   
  8   165 Beninati, Daniel     7 Woodstock                         11.00   1   1   
  9   109 Moulton, Shylen      8 Tobique                           11.20   1 
  9   420 Webb, Carson         7 Metepenagiag                      11.20   2 
 11   502 Paul, Tripp          7 Oromocto                          12.00   3 
 12   446 Corcoran, Declan     7 Eel ground                        12.10   1 
 13   163 Bear, Noah           7 Woodstock                         12.20   1 
 13   503 Sabattis, Logan      7 Oromocto                          12.20   3 
 15   277 Robichaud, Dalen     7 Esgenoôpetit                      13.10   3 
 16   245 Joe, Kingston        7 Esgenoôpetit                      14.90   3 
 
Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   497 Green, Chace        10 Oromocto                           8.10   2  10   
  2   523 Bryden, Mallais     10 Ugpi'ganjig                        8.30   3   8   
  3   538 Dedam, Easton       10 Ugpi'ganjig                        8.70   3   6   
  4   339 Swasson, Ryan       10 Elsipogtog                         8.80   2   5   
  5    77 Underhilll (2008),  10 St. Mary's                         8.90   2   4   
  6   349 Paul, Cassius       10 Kingsclear                         9.20   1   3   
  7   384 Flanagan, Aiden      9 Metepenagiag                       9.28   3   2   
  8   235 Ginnish, Asher       9 Esgenoôpetit                       9.30   1   1   
  9   536 Brooks, Kayel       10 Woodstock                          9.50   1 
 10    74 Underhill, Haidyn    9 St. Mary's                         9.60   2 
 10   250 Lambert, Kayden      9 Esgenoôpetit                       9.60   1 
 10    91 Bear, Layne         10 Tobique                            9.60   3 
 13   302 Clair, Dixon        11 Elsipogtog                         9.70   1 
 14   140 Sappier, Alex        9 Tobique                            9.75   2 
 15   304 Copage, Karigan      8 Elsipogtog                        x9.90   2 
 16   378 Augustine, Matthew   9 Metepenagiag                      11.10   3 
 17   172 Depow, Jorge         9 Woodstock                         11.90   1 
 
Boys 5-6 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    42 Johnson, Jase        6 St. Mary's                        20.50   1  10   
  2   460 Macmillian, Dax      5 Eel ground                        23.60   2   8   
  3   528 Atwin, Tye           6 Oromocto                          24.10   1   6   
  4    49 Paul, Connor Shaye  13 St. Mary's                        24.20   1   5   
  5   240 Joe, Carter          5 Esgenoôpetit                      27.30   1   4   
  6   274 Perley, Xander       6 Esgenoôpetit                      27.50   1   3   
  7    76 Underhill, Madden    6 St. Mary's                       x27.60   1 
  8    89 Bear, Hendrix        5 Tobique                           28.10   2   2   
  9   297 Augustine, Rankyn    5 Elsipogtog                        28.50   2   0.50
  9   532 Milliea, Chestin     6 Eel ground                        28.50   2   0.50
 11   316 Joseph, Kyrus        6 Elsipogtog                        33.70   2 
 12   184 Paul, Colten         5 Woodstock                         41.00   2 
 
Boys 7-8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    35 Fraser, Jaxon        8 St. Mary's                        16.80   2  10   
  2   200 Tomah, Gabriel       8 Woodstock                         18.40   1   8   
  3    88 Bear, Harper         7 Tobique                           19.80   2   6   
  4    55 Paul, Axton          8 St. Mary's                        20.30   2   5   
  5   241 Joe, Jace            7 Esgenoôpetit                      21.30   1   4   
  6   109 Moulton, Shylen      8 Tobique                           22.10   2   3   
  7   246 Joe, Tobias          7 Esgenoôpetit                      22.30   1   2   
  8   420 Webb, Carson         7 Metepenagiag                      22.50   1   1   
  9   446 Corcoran, Declan     7 Eel ground                        22.90   2 
 10   370 Van Norden, Lane     7 Kingsclear                        23.40   1 
 11   502 Paul, Tripp          7 Oromocto                          24.60   1 
 12   195 Polchies, Leylen     7 Woodstock                         27.40   2 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   523 Bryden, Mallais     10 Ugpi'ganjig                       16.20   2  10   
  2   234 Ginnish, Aiden      10 Esgenoôpetit                      16.90   1   8   
  3   183 Paul, CJ            10 Woodstock                         17.00   1   5.50
  3   497 Green, Chace        10 Oromocto                          17.00   3   5.50
  5   538 Dedam, Easton       10 Ugpi'ganjig                       17.10   2   4   
  6   258 Linklater, Joel     10 Esgenoôpetit                      17.30   1   3   
  7   339 Swasson, Ryan       10 Elsipogtog                        17.50   1   2   
  8   384 Flanagan, Aiden      9 Metepenagiag                      18.80   2   1   
  9   140 Sappier, Alex        9 Tobique                           19.10   1 
 10   536 Brooks, Kayel       10 Woodstock                         19.30   1 
 11   349 Paul, Cassius       10 Kingsclear                        20.30   3 
 12   378 Augustine, Matthew   9 Metepenagiag                      25.10   2 
 13   504 Sabattis, Max        9 Oromocto                          38.20   3 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   265 Mitchell, Keaton    11 Esgenoôpetit                      15.70   1  10   
  2    34 Francis, MJ         12 St. Mary's                        15.90   3   8   
  3    22 Brooks, Marshall    12 St. Mary's                        16.00   3   6   
  4   372 Wilkes, Blake       11 Kingsclear                        16.10   2   4.50
  4   216 Chiasson, Travis    12 Esgenoôpetit                      16.10   1   4.50
  6   186 Paul, Landon        11 Woodstock                         16.20   2   3   
  7   101 Martin, Dain        11 Tobique                           16.30   1   1.50
  7   318 Joseph, Zander      11 Elsipogtog                        16.30   2   1.50
  9   135 Pirie, Darrius      12 Tobique                           17.00   2 
 10   469 Parks, Conner       11 Eel ground                        17.50   1 
 11   451 Francis, Preston    12 Eel ground                        17.60   1 
 12   529 Young, Owen         11 Kingsclear                        18.30   2 
 13   379 Augustine, Xavier   12 Metepenagiag                      18.40   1 
 14   302 Clair, Dixon        11 Elsipogtog                        21.00   2 
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   337 Sock, Tanner        14 Elsipogtog                        13.50   2  10   
  2    94 Bear, Mckeal        14 Tobique                           14.90   1   8   
  3   211 Bonnell, Lionel     14 Esgenoôpetit                      15.30   3   6   
  4   161 Allen, Chris        13 Woodstock                         15.60   1   5   
  5   166 Christian, Takoda   13 Woodstock                         15.70   2   4   
  6   479 Simonson, Kohen     14 Eel ground                        15.90   1   3   
  7   425 Bernard, Jacob      13 Listuguj                          16.10   1   2   
  8   120 Paul, Andrew        12 Tobique                           16.70   3   0.50
  8   482 Ward, Cameron       13 Eel ground                        16.70   1   0.50
 10   321 Levy, Nathan        13 Elsipogtog                        16.90   2 
 11   266 Mitchell, Larry     13 Esgenoôpetit                      17.90   3 
 12   426 Caplin, Cameron     13 Listuguj                          19.10   1 
 
Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   537 Tenas, Jacob        16 Metepenagiag                      12.50   10   
  2   424 Bernard, Gavin      15 Listuguj                          12.90    8   
  3   441 Wilmot, Jake        15 Listuguj                          13.90    6   
  4   364 Sacobie, Jaiden     16 Kingsclear                        14.30    5   
  5   416 Watson, Liam        15 Metepenagiag                      15.80    4   
 
Boys 17-19 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   295 Augustine, Hayden   17 Elsipogtog                        12.50    9   
  2   260 Louie, Trenton      17 Esgenoôpetit                      13.40    5   
  3   276 Robichaud, Brandon  18 Esgenoôpetit                      13.50    4   
  4    15 Brooks, Micheal     18 St. Mary's                        13.90    2.50
  5   136 Pyres, Chase        17 Tobique                           14.40  
 
Boys 5-6 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    42 Johnson, Jase        6 St. Mary's                        43.80   10   
  2   274 Perley, Xander       6 Esgenoôpetit                      57.40    8   
  3   316 Joseph, Kyrus        6 Elsipogtog                      1:02.20    6   
  4    89 Bear, Hendrix        5 Tobique                         1:04.10    5   
  5   297 Augustine, Rankyn    5 Elsipogtog                      1:05.00    4   
  6   348 Narvey, Lennox       6 Kingsclear                      1:09.87    3   
 
Boys 7-8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    35 Fraser, Jaxon        8 St. Mary's                        37.70   1  10   
  2   200 Tomah, Gabriel       8 Woodstock                         40.40   1   8   
  3   187 Paul, Liam (2010)    8 Woodstock                         40.50   1   6   
  4   330 Sacobie, Braylen     8 Elsipogtog                        41.50   2   5   
  5    55 Paul, Axton          8 St. Mary's                        43.40   1   4   
  6   304 Copage, Karigan      8 Elsipogtog                        45.20   2   3   
  7    88 Bear, Harper         7 Tobique                           46.30   1   2   
  8   420 Webb, Carson         7 Metepenagiag                      48.80   2   1   
  9   370 Van Norden, Lane     7 Kingsclear                        48.90   1 
 10   220 Dedam, Danley        7 Esgenoôpetit                      51.50   2 
 11   211 Bonnell, Lionel     14 Esgenoôpetit                      51.90   2 
 12   109 Moulton, Shylen      8 Tobique                           53.70   2 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   523 Bryden, Mallais     10 Ugpi'ganjig                       34.00   2  10   
  2   234 Ginnish, Aiden      10 Esgenoôpetit                      35.90   2   8   
  3   339 Swasson, Ryan       10 Elsipogtog                        36.90   1   6   
  4   384 Flanagan, Aiden      9 Metepenagiag                      37.70   1   5   
  5   538 Dedam, Easton       10 Ugpi'ganjig                       37.90   2   4   
  6   183 Paul, CJ            10 Woodstock                         39.30   1   3   
  7   235 Ginnish, Asher       9 Esgenoôpetit                      41.60   2   2   
  8    77 Underhilll (2008),  10 St. Mary's                        42.60   1   1   
  9    74 Underhill, Haidyn    9 St. Mary's                        44.90   2 
  9   349 Paul, Cassius       10 Kingsclear                        44.90   1 
 11   140 Sappier, Alex        9 Tobique                           46.90   2 
 12   378 Augustine, Matthew   9 Metepenagiag                    1:11.10   1 
 13   172 Depow, Jorge         9 Woodstock                       1:23.10   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    75 Underhill, Isaac    12 St. Mary's                        32.90   2  10   
  2   265 Mitchell, Keaton    11 Esgenoôpetit                      33.50   1   8   
  3   372 Wilkes, Blake       11 Kingsclear                        34.60   1   6   
  4   216 Chiasson, Travis    12 Esgenoôpetit                      35.60   1   5   
  5    34 Francis, MJ         12 St. Mary's                        36.10   2   4   
  6   186 Paul, Landon        11 Woodstock                         36.40   2   3   
  7   135 Pirie, Darrius      12 Tobique                           39.50   2   2   
  8   318 Joseph, Zander      11 Elsipogtog                        45.10   2   1   
  9   393 Paul, Evan          11 Metepenagiag                      48.80   2 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   337 Sock, Tanner        14 Elsipogtog                        27.60   10   
  2   211 Bonnell, Lionel     14 Esgenoôpetit                      32.20    8   
  3   425 Bernard, Jacob      13 Listuguj                          32.90    6   
  4   482 Ward, Cameron       13 Eel ground                        35.00    5   
 
Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   537 Tenas, Jacob        16 Metepenagiag                      25.50   10   
  2   424 Bernard, Gavin      15 Listuguj                          27.30    8   
  3   441 Wilmot, Jake        15 Listuguj                          28.13    6   
  4   416 Watson, Liam        15 Metepenagiag                      30.10    5   
  5   364 Sacobie, Jaiden     16 Kingsclear                        30.70    4   
 
Boys 17-19 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   260 Louie, Trenton      17 Esgenoôpetit                      26.60   10   
  2   295 Augustine, Hayden   17 Elsipogtog                        26.70    8   
  3   136 Pyres, Chase        17 Tobique                           28.20    6   
  4   276 Robichaud, Brandon  18 Esgenoôpetit                      29.80    5   
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   523 Bryden, Mallais     10 Ugpi'ganjig                     1:18.00   1  10   
  2   536 Brooks, Kayel       10 Woodstock                       1:20.10   2   8   
  3   234 Ginnish, Aiden      10 Esgenoôpetit                    1:24.10   1   6   
  4   339 Swasson, Ryan       10 Elsipogtog                      1:28.70   1   5   
  5   183 Paul, CJ            10 Woodstock                       1:32.30   1   4   
  6   538 Dedam, Easton       10 Ugpi'ganjig                     1:37.50   1   3   
  7   235 Ginnish, Asher       9 Esgenoôpetit                    1:38.90   1   2   
  8    77 Underhilll (2008),  10 St. Mary's                      1:45.00   2   1   
  9   140 Sappier, Alex        9 Tobique                         1:47.20   1 
 10    74 Underhill, Haidyn    9 St. Mary's                      1:55.40   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    75 Underhill, Isaac    12 St. Mary's                      1:19.50   1  10   
  2   318 Joseph, Zander      11 Elsipogtog                      1:22.10   1   8   
  3   186 Paul, Landon        11 Woodstock                       1:22.70   1   6   
  4   265 Mitchell, Keaton    11 Esgenoôpetit                    1:29.10   2   5   
  5   216 Chiasson, Travis    12 Esgenoôpetit                    1:29.30   2   4   
  6    34 Francis, MJ         12 St. Mary's                      1:31.10   1   3   
  7   387 Haddad, David       12 Metepenagiag                    1:37.20   1   2   
  8   379 Augustine, Xavier   12 Metepenagiag                    1:42.60   1   1   
  9   302 Clair, Dixon        11 Elsipogtog                      1:59.10   1 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   337 Sock, Tanner        14 Elsipogtog                      1:13.30   10   
  2   482 Ward, Cameron       13 Eel ground                      1:20.00    8   
  3   211 Bonnell, Lionel     14 Esgenoôpetit                    1:22.80    6   
  4   266 Mitchell, Larry     13 Esgenoôpetit                    1:38.60    5   
 
Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   537 Tenas, Jacob        16 Metepenagiag                      58.70   10   
  2   500 Mallery, Peter      15 Oromocto                        1:01.10    8   
  3    46 Paul, Kyler         15 St. Mary's                      1:12.00    6   
  4   364 Sacobie, Jaiden     16 Kingsclear                      1:13.10    5   
  5    27 Francis, Austin     16 St. Mary's                      1:22.90    4   
 
Boys 17-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   295 Augustine, Hayden   17 Elsipogtog                      1:09.40   10   
  2   225 Dedam, Mathew       19 Esgenoôpetit                    1:09.70    8   
  3   136 Pyres, Chase        17 Tobique                         1:11.10    6   
  4   254 Larry, Alexander    19 Esgenoôpetit                    1:11.70    5   
  5   363 Sacobie, Isaac      18 Kingsclear                      1:12.10    3.50
  5    71 Sappier, Jack       17 St. Mary's                      1:12.10    3.50
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    75 Underhill, Isaac    12 St. Mary's                      2:52.00   10   
  2   186 Paul, Landon        11 Woodstock                       2:58.54    8   
  3   265 Mitchell, Keaton    11 Esgenoôpetit                    3:10.30    6   
  4   387 Haddad, David       12 Metepenagiag                    3:36.60    5   
  5    22 Brooks, Marshall    12 St. Mary's                      3:55.20    4   
  6   417 Watson, Peter       11 Metepenagiag                    4:24.20    3   
 --   469 Parks, Conner       11 Eel ground                          DNF  
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   482 Ward, Cameron       13 Eel ground                      2:56.60   10   
  2   211 Bonnell, Lionel     14 Esgenoôpetit                    3:00.40    8   
  3   266 Mitchell, Larry     13 Esgenoôpetit                    3:31.46    6   
 
Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   537 Tenas, Jacob        16 Metepenagiag                    2:17.30   10   
  2    46 Paul, Kyler         15 St. Mary's                      2:49.70    8   
  3   364 Sacobie, Jaiden     16 Kingsclear                      3:35.40    6   
 
Boys 17-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   295 Augustine, Hayden   17 Elsipogtog                      2:24.90   10   
  2   201 Weston, Auston      18 Woodstock                       2:31.00    8   
  3   225 Dedam, Mathew       19 Esgenoôpetit                    2:39.10    6   
  4   136 Pyres, Chase        17 Tobique                         2:39.35    5   
  5   363 Sacobie, Isaac      18 Kingsclear                      2:41.30    4   
  6   218 Dedam, Brady        19 Esgenoôpetit                    3:02.60    3   
 
Boys 10-12 4x100 Meter Relais
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Mary's  'A'                                              1:14.10   10   
  2 Esgenoôpetitj  'A'                                           1:16.10    8   
  3 Elsipogtog  'A'                                              1:17.20    6   
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relais
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Esgenoôpetitj  'A'                                           1:08.30   10   
  2 Woodstock  'A'                                               1:12.40    8   
  3 Elsipogtog  'A'                                              1:18.70    6   
 
Boys 16-19 4x100 Meter Relais
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Esgenoôpetitj  'A'                                             57.60   10   
  2 Elsipogtog  'A'                                                59.10    8   
 
Boys 5-6 Long Jump Standing
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   528 Atwin, Tye           6 Oromocto                          1.44m   10   
  2   210 Bonnell, Lennox      6 Esgenoôpetit                      1.39m    8   
  3    42 Johnson, Jase        6 St. Mary's                        1.34m    6   
  4   194 Polchies, Lennox     5 Woodstock                         1.33m    5   
  5   316 Joseph, Kyrus        6 Elsipogtog                        1.30m    4   
  6   240 Joe, Carter          5 Esgenoôpetit                      1.23m    3   
  7    76 Underhill, Madden    6 St. Mary's                        1.21m    2   
  8   499 Mallery, Michael     5 Oromocto                          1.20m    1   
  9   292 Ward, Wyler          5 Esgenoôpetit                     x1.13m  
 10   348 Narvey, Lennox       6 Kingsclear                        0.94m  
 11   171 Demerchant, Tanner   5 Woodstock                         0.89m  
 12   354 Polchies, Noah       4 Kingsclear                        0.82m  
 13   532 Milliea, Chestin     6 Eel ground                        0.75m  
 14    89 Bear, Hendrix        5 Tobique                           0.74m  
 15   460 Macmillian, Dax      5 Eel ground                        0.73m  
 15   297 Augustine, Rankyn    5 Elsipogtog                        0.73m  
 17   184 Paul, Colten         5 Woodstock                        x0.67m  
 
Boys 7-8 Long Jump Standing
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   330 Sacobie, Braylen     8 Elsipogtog                        1.74m   10   
  2   304 Copage, Karigan      8 Elsipogtog                        1.72m    8   
  3    35 Fraser, Jaxon        8 St. Mary's                        1.70m    6   
  4    88 Bear, Harper         7 Tobique                           1.47m    5   
  5   287 Taylor, Cruz         8 Esgenoôpetit                      1.40m    4   
  6   277 Robichaud, Dalen     7 Esgenoôpetit                      1.35m    3   
  7   446 Corcoran, Declan     7 Eel ground                        1.34m    1.50
  7   370 Van Norden, Lane     7 Kingsclear                        1.34m    1.50
  9    55 Paul, Axton          8 St. Mary's                        1.31m  
 10   163 Bear, Noah           7 Woodstock                         1.25m  
 11   420 Webb, Carson         7 Metepenagiag                      1.20m  
 11   195 Polchies, Leylen     7 Woodstock                         1.20m  
 13   109 Moulton, Shylen      8 Tobique                           1.17m  
 14   173 Depow, Noah          8 Woodstock                        x1.15m  
 15   422 Barnaby, Hawk        8 Listuguj                          1.14m  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   523 Bryden, Mallais     10 Ugpi'ganjig                       1.96m   10   
  2   497 Green, Chace        10 Oromocto                          1.85m    8   
  3   538 Dedam, Easton       10 Ugpi'ganjig                       1.73m    6   
  4   235 Ginnish, Asher       9 Esgenoôpetit                      1.51m    5   
  5   349 Paul, Cassius       10 Kingsclear                        1.49m    4   
  6   183 Paul, CJ            10 Woodstock                         1.42m    3   
  7    91 Bear, Layne         10 Tobique                           1.41m    2   
  8   384 Flanagan, Aiden      9 Metepenagiag                      1.38m    1   
  9   140 Sappier, Alex        9 Tobique                           1.33m  
 10   207 Augustine, Roger    10 Esgenoôpetit                      1.13m  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    75 Underhill, Isaac    12 St. Mary's                        3.25m   10   
  2   318 Joseph, Zander      11 Elsipogtog                        3.20m    7   
  2   101 Martin, Dain        11 Tobique                           3.20m    7   
  4    34 Francis, MJ         12 St. Mary's                        3.18m    5   
  5   265 Mitchell, Keaton    11 Esgenoôpetit                      3.06m    4   
  6   216 Chiasson, Travis    12 Esgenoôpetit                      3.05m    3   
  7   372 Wilkes, Blake       11 Kingsclear                        2.87m    2   
  8   469 Parks, Conner       11 Eel ground                        2.85m    1   
  9   186 Paul, Landon        11 Woodstock                         2.82m  
 10   417 Watson, Peter       11 Metepenagiag                      2.76m  
 11   379 Augustine, Xavier   12 Metepenagiag                      2.54m  
 12   387 Haddad, David       12 Metepenagiag                     x2.50m  
 13   135 Pirie, Darrius      12 Tobique                           2.45m  
 14   199 Tomah, Aiden        12 Woodstock                         2.33m  
 15   302 Clair, Dixon        11 Elsipogtog                        2.05m  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   337 Sock, Tanner        14 Elsipogtog                        4.60m   10   
  2    94 Bear, Mckeal        14 Tobique                           3.80m    8   
  3   166 Christian, Takoda   13 Woodstock                         3.51m    6   
  4   161 Allen, Chris        13 Woodstock                         3.47m    5   
  5   120 Paul, Andrew        12 Tobique                           2.64m    4   
  6   310 Francis, Lex        14 Elsipogtog                        2.20m    3   
 
Boys 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   441 Wilmot, Jake        15 Listuguj                          4.64m   10   
  2   424 Bernard, Gavin      15 Listuguj                          4.43m    8   
  3   294 Augustine, Dontae   16 Elsipogtog                        4.30m    6   
  4    46 Paul, Kyler         15 St. Mary's                        4.06m    5   
  5   540 Larocque, Ashton    14 Esgenoôpetit                      3.58m    3.50
  5   416 Watson, Liam        15 Metepenagiag                      3.58m    3.50
  7   425 Bernard, Jacob      13 Listuguj                         x3.54m  
 
Boys 17-19 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   225 Dedam, Mathew       19 Esgenoôpetit                      4.94m   10   
  2   276 Robichaud, Brandon  18 Esgenoôpetit                      4.84m    8   
  3    15 Brooks, Micheal     18 St. Mary's                        3.81m    6   
  4   363 Sacobie, Isaac      18 Kingsclear                        3.80m    5   
  5   136 Pyres, Chase        17 Tobique                           3.71m    4   
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   417 Watson, Peter       11 Metepenagiag                      7.00m   10   
  2   451 Francis, Preston    12 Eel ground                        6.82m    8   
  3   265 Mitchell, Keaton    11 Esgenoôpetit                      6.81m    6   
  4   199 Tomah, Aiden        12 Woodstock                         6.47m    5   
  5   216 Chiasson, Travis    12 Esgenoôpetit                      6.16m    4   
  6   379 Augustine, Xavier   12 Metepenagiag                      6.01m    3   
  7   393 Paul, Evan          11 Metepenagiag                     x5.98m  
  8    22 Brooks, Marshall    12 St. Mary's                        5.62m    2   
  9   372 Wilkes, Blake       11 Kingsclear                        5.33m    1   
 10   302 Clair, Dixon        11 Elsipogtog                        4.79m  
 11   529 Young, Owen         11 Kingsclear                        4.25m  
 --   469 Parks, Conner       11 Eel ground                          DNF  
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    94 Bear, Mckeal        14 Tobique                           6.90m   10   
  2   166 Christian, Takoda   13 Woodstock                         6.13m    8   
  3   120 Paul, Andrew        12 Tobique                           6.08m    6   
  4   482 Ward, Cameron       13 Eel ground                        5.59m    5   
  5   479 Simonson, Kohen     14 Eel ground                        5.33m    4   
 
Boys 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   294 Augustine, Dontae   16 Elsipogtog                       11.17m   10   
  2   288 Taylor, Ken         12 Esgenoôpetit                      9.54m    8   
  3     2 Bear, Cyrus         15 St. Mary's                        8.83m    6   
  4   286 Sylliboy, Lorin     16 Esgenoôpetit                      8.48m    5   
  5   364 Sacobie, Jaiden     16 Kingsclear                        7.34m    4   
 
Boys 17-19 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   423 Barnaby, Hudson     17 Listuguj                         10.78m   10   
  2   276 Robichaud, Brandon  18 Esgenoôpetit                     10.75m    8   
  3   259 Linklater, Neil     17 Esgenoôpetit                      8.30m    6   
  4   136 Pyres, Chase        17 Tobique                           8.08m    5   
 
Boys 5-6 Javelin Throw Soft ball
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   375 Augustine, Brody     6 Metepenagiag                     15.20m   10   
  2   528 Atwin, Tye           6 Oromocto                         14.00m    8   
  3    42 Johnson, Jase        6 St. Mary's                       10.70m    6   
  4    76 Underhill, Madden    6 St. Mary's                        8.30m    5   
  5   240 Joe, Carter          5 Esgenoôpetit                      7.10m    4   
  6    89 Bear, Hendrix        5 Tobique                           7.00m    3   
  7   348 Narvey, Lennox       6 Kingsclear                        6.30m    2   
  8   499 Mallery, Michael     5 Oromocto                          6.20m    1   
  9   292 Ward, Wyler          5 Esgenoôpetit                      4.80m  
 10   381 Cloud, Asher         6 Metepenagiag                      4.30m  
 11   354 Polchies, Noah       4 Kingsclear                        3.60m  
 
Boys 7-8 Javelin Throw Soft ball
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    35 Fraser, Jaxon        8 St. Mary's                       27.80m   10   
  2   330 Sacobie, Braylen     8 Elsipogtog                       25.70m    8   
  3   304 Copage, Karigan      8 Elsipogtog                       20.00m    6   
  4   187 Paul, Liam (2010)    8 Woodstock                        19.80m    5   
  5   446 Corcoran, Declan     7 Eel ground                       17.20m    4   
  6   246 Joe, Tobias          7 Esgenoôpetit                     15.20m    3   
  7   287 Taylor, Cruz         8 Esgenoôpetit                     15.00m    1.50
  7    88 Bear, Harper         7 Tobique                          15.00m    1.50
  9   502 Paul, Tripp          7 Oromocto                         14.80m  
 10    55 Paul, Axton          8 St. Mary's                       14.50m  
 11   422 Barnaby, Hawk        8 Listuguj                         13.30m  
 12   460 Macmillian, Dax      5 Eel ground                       12.00m  
 13   370 Van Norden, Lane     7 Kingsclear                       11.50m  
 14   109 Moulton, Shylen      8 Tobique                          11.40m  
 15   163 Bear, Noah           7 Woodstock                        10.70m  
 16   420 Webb, Carson         7 Metepenagiag                     10.60m  
 17   195 Polchies, Leylen     7 Woodstock                        x8.80m  
 18   165 Beninati, Daniel     7 Woodstock                        x7.50m  
 18   527 Paderson, Max        8 Woodstock                        x7.50m  
 20   532 Milliea, Chestin     6 Eel ground                       x5.96m  
 21   184 Paul, Colten         5 Woodstock                        x5.20m  
 22   297 Augustine, Rankyn    5 Elsipogtog                       x5.00m  
 
Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw Soft ball
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   523 Bryden, Mallais     10 Ugpi'ganjig                      38.00m   10   
  2   501 Paul, Douglas       10 Oromocto                         32.00m    8   
  3    23 Brooks, Matthew      9 St. Mary's                       29.50m    6   
  4   505 Sark, Brody          9 Oromocto                         27.50m    5   
  5   384 Flanagan, Aiden      9 Metepenagiag                     25.50m    4   
  6    91 Bear, Layne         10 Tobique                          24.00m    3   
  7   536 Brooks, Kayel       10 Woodstock                        23.20m    2   
  8   302 Clair, Dixon        11 Elsipogtog                       22.80m    1   
  9   538 Dedam, Easton       10 Ugpi'ganjig                      22.00m  
  9   235 Ginnish, Asher       9 Esgenoôpetit                     22.00m  
 11   183 Paul, CJ            10 Woodstock                        19.00m  
 12    74 Underhill, Haidyn    9 St. Mary's                       18.80m  
 13   378 Augustine, Matthew   9 Metepenagiag                     18.50m  
 14   140 Sappier, Alex        9 Tobique                          18.20m  
 15   207 Augustine, Roger    10 Esgenoôpetit                     17.20m  
 16    77 Underhilll (2008),  10 St. Mary's                      x16.50m  
 
Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw Soft ball
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   135 Pirie, Darrius      12 Tobique                          40.60m   10   
  2   216 Chiasson, Travis    12 Esgenoôpetit                     37.20m    8   
  3   451 Francis, Preston    12 Eel ground                       36.30m    6   
  4   265 Mitchell, Keaton    11 Esgenoôpetit                     34.70m    5   
  5   379 Augustine, Xavier   12 Metepenagiag                     33.80m    4   
  6   120 Paul, Andrew        12 Tobique                          32.60m    3   
  7   469 Parks, Conner       11 Eel ground                       32.50m    2   
  8    22 Brooks, Marshall    12 St. Mary's                       31.50m    1   
  9   186 Paul, Landon        11 Woodstock                        30.70m  
 10   199 Tomah, Aiden        12 Woodstock                        29.00m  
 11   387 Haddad, David       12 Metepenagiag                     26.00m  
 12   372 Wilkes, Blake       11 Kingsclear                       22.88m  
 13    39 Henderson, Kaden     9 St. Mary's                       22.50m  
 14   529 Young, Owen         11 Kingsclear                       14.06m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 44 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Esgenoôpetitj              335.50     2) St. Mary's                266.50
    3) Ugpi'ganjig (ERB)          177        4) Tobique                   154.50
    5) Eel ground                 126        6) Woodstock                 118.50
    7) Listuguj                   103        8) ELSIPOGTOG                 80.50
    9) Metepenagiag                79       10) KINGSCLEAR                 67.50
   11) Oromocto                    21                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 44 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Esgenoôpetitj              317        2) St. Mary's                248   
    3) ELSIPOGTOG                 220.50     4) Tobique                   127.50
    4) Woodstock                  127.50     6) Metepenagiag              109.50
    7) Oromocto                    84.50     8) Ugpi'ganjig (ERB)          81   
    9) Eel ground                  73.50    10) Listuguj                   68   
   11) KINGSCLEAR                  65.50                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 88 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Esgenoôpetitj              652.50     2) St. Mary's                514.50
    3) ELSIPOGTOG                 301        4) Tobique                   282   
    5) Ugpi'ganjig (ERB)          258        6) Woodstock                 246   
    7) Eel ground                 199.50     8) Metepenagiag              188.50
    9) Listuguj                   171       10) KINGSCLEAR                133   
   11) Oromocto                   105.50                                        

Close window