printButton PRINT

RJTW atlantic final
Charlottetown, PEI
Jul 28, 2018

Atlantic RJTW Final - 28/07/2018                        
                            Finale atlantique CLSR                             
                              UPEI Alumni Stadium                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9 & Under 60 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1    46 Godfrey, Reese         N B                       9.73   NWI  1 
  2    59 Landry, Olivia         una NS                    9.74   NWI  3 
  3   102 Sanford, Jorja         N B                      10.19   NWI  3 
  4    94 Rioux, Élodie          N B                      10.26   NWI  2 
  5    55 Johnstone, Mallory     N B                      10.30   NWI  2 
  6     6 Bear, Terryn           N B                      10.72   NWI  2 
  7    92 Rasmussen, Mya         N B                      10.76   NWI  1 
  8    32 Dickie, Katherine      N B                      10.79   NWI  2 
  9     7 Bear, Terryn           una                      10.87   NWI  3 
 10    15 Bourgoin, Abby         N B                      10.88   NWI  1 
 11    74 McCully, Heather       N B                      10.96   NWI  3 
 12    72 Mallet, Amélianne      N B                      11.08   NWI  2 
 13    63 Lekach, Mataya         N B                      11.09   NWI  2 
 14    49 Gushue, Kathryn        una NS                   11.23   NWI  2 
 15    96 Robinson, Ella         Antigonish               11.67   NWI  1 
 16   103 Shaw, Addy             N B                      11.68   NWI  3 
 17    89 Quinton, Emma          Y H Z                    14.26   NWI  3 
 
Girls 10-11 80 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    65 MacCallum, Amelia      Pictou                   11.79   NWI  2 
  2    31 Daigle, Kym  Lynn      N B                      12.13   NWI  2 
  3    12 Bérubé, Maïka          N B                      12.20   NWI  2 
  4    60 LeBlanc, Audrée        N B                      12.43   NWI  1 
  5    73 McAllister, Jana       N B                      12.51   NWI  2 
  6    51 Hebert, Josee          una                      12.66   NWI  1 
  7     4 Basque, Maude Cami     N B                      12.76   NWI  1 
  8   104 Smith, Maryn           Pugwash                  12.87   NWI  1 
  9    83 Plumstead, Maddy       N B                      13.32   NWI  1 
 10    41 Ferguson, Chloe        Pictou                   13.37   NWI  2 
 11   122 Vibert, Mary           N B                      13.49   NWI  2 
 12    27 Chapman, Sarah         Pictou                   14.18   NWI  2 
 13   114 Thériault, Sarah       N B                      14.58   NWI  1 
 
Girls 12-13 80 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    40 Evans, Willa           Truro Lions              10.84   NWI  2 
  2    76 Michaud, Kristy        N B                      10.87   NWI  1 
  3    35 Dubé, Sophie           N B                      10.98   NWI  2 
  4    13 Boland, Jewel          una NL                   11.00   NWI  1 
  5   106 Sproule, Courtney      N B                      11.20   NWI  2 
  6    79 Parsons, Samantha      una NL                   11.75   NWI  1 
  7    81 Plourde, Marie-Lor     N B                      11.77   NWI  2 
  8   105 Somers, Anna           N B                      11.96   NWI  1 
  9    25 Cameron, Jessa         Antigonish               12.02   NWI  2 
 10    58 Kennedy, Lillian       N B                      12.12   NWI  1 
 
Girls 9 & Under 150 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    59 Landry, Olivia         una NS                   24.88   NWI  2 
  2    46 Godfrey, Reese         N B                      25.59   NWI  3 
  3    94 Rioux, Élodie          N B                      26.01   NWI  3 
  4     7 Bear, Terryn           una                      26.45   NWI  1 
  5    55 Johnstone, Mallory     N B                      26.67   NWI  2 
  6    92 Rasmussen, Mya         N B                      27.22   NWI  3 
  7    74 McCully, Heather       N B                      27.61   NWI  1 
  8    15 Bourgoin, Abby         N B                      27.83   NWI  1 
  9    21 Brown-Jackson, Ann     N B                      28.22   NWI  3 
 10    32 Dickie, Katherine      N B                      28.67   NWI  2 
 11    96 Robinson, Ella         Antigonish               29.64   NWI  1 
 12    54 Jenkins, Avayah        N B                      30.57   NWI  3 
 13   125 Williston, Sarah       N B                      32.36   NWI  1 
 14    89 Quinton, Emma          Y H Z                    37.23   NWI  1 
 
Girls 10-11 150 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    65 MacCallum, Amelia      Pictou                   23.24   NWI  1 
  2    31 Daigle, Kym  Lynn      N B                      23.75   NWI  2 
  3    12 Bérubé, Maïka          N B                      23.78   NWI  1 
  4    78 Nowlan, Claire         N B                      24.09   NWI  1 
  5    73 McAllister, Jana       N B                      24.25   NWI  1 
  6    39 Enstrom, Sadie         N B                      25.12   NWI  1 
  7    51 Hebert, Josee          una                      25.46   NWI  2 
  8     4 Basque, Maude Cami     N B                      25.54   NWI  2 
  9    83 Plumstead, Maddy       N B                      26.14   NWI  1 
 10   111 Szmadyla, Lauren       una                      26.23   NWI  2 
 11   114 Thériault, Sarah       N B                      30.18   NWI  2 
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    40 Evans, Willa           Truro Lions              19.95   NWI  1 
  2    76 Michaud, Kristy        N B                      20.40   NWI  1 
  3    35 Dubé, Sophie           N B                      20.49   NWI  1 
  4   106 Sproule, Courtney      N B                      21.28   NWI  1 
  5    13 Boland, Jewel          una NL                   21.49   NWI  2 
  6    81 Plourde, Marie-Lor     N B                      22.44   NWI  1 
  7   105 Somers, Anna           N B                      22.54   NWI  2 
  8    79 Parsons, Samantha      una NL                   22.70   NWI  2 
  9   107 Stroud, Kate           Pictou                   23.10   NWI  1 
  9   115 Tori, Allen            N B                      23.10   NWI  1 
 11   120 Vibert, Charlotte      N B                      23.25   NWI  2 
 12    58 Kennedy, Lillian       N B                      23.36   NWI  2 
 13   110 Szmadyla, Katherin     una                      25.25   NWI  2 
 14    67 MacIntosh, Brooke      Pictou                   25.66   NWI  2 
 
Girls 9 & Under 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    59 Landry, Olivia         una NS                   56.14   2 
  2    94 Rioux, Élodie          N B                      59.52   1 
  3     7 Bear, Terryn           una                    1:00.12   1 
  4    21 Brown-Jackson, Ann     N B                    1:00.28   1 
  5    46 Godfrey, Reese         N B                    1:01.69   2 
  6    55 Johnstone, Mallory     N B                    1:01.96   1 
  7    63 Lekach, Mataya         N B                    1:02.57   2 
  8     1 Arseneau, Isabelle     N B                    1:04.19   1 
  9    74 McCully, Heather       N B                    1:04.27   1 
 10    32 Dickie, Katherine      N B                    1:04.29   2 
 11    54 Jenkins, Avayah        N B                    1:08.61   2 
 12   125 Williston, Sarah       N B                    1:08.79   2 
 13    96 Robinson, Ella         Antigonish             1:08.83   2 
 14    72 Mallet, Amélianne      N B                    1:11.19   1 
 15    26 Cameron, Olivia        Antigonish             1:11.61   1 
 16    89 Quinton, Emma          Y H Z                  1:33.48   1 
 
Girls 10-11 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    78 Nowlan, Claire         N B                    2:10.41  
  2    31 Daigle, Kym  Lynn      N B                    2:11.02  
  3   104 Smith, Maryn           Pugwash                2:11.12  
  4    39 Enstrom, Sadie         N B                    2:13.10  
  5    41 Ferguson, Chloe        Pictou                 2:18.67  
  6    51 Hebert, Josee          una                    2:20.07  
  7   122 Vibert, Mary           N B                    2:20.73  
  8     4 Basque, Maude Cami     N B                    2:36.62  
  9   114 Thériault, Sarah       N B                    2:46.59  
 
Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    95 Robinson, Anna         Antigonish             2:40.64  
  2     3 Artibello, Mya         Antigonish             2:45.38  
  3    70 MacPherson, Marin      N B                    2:48.45  
  4   115 Tori, Allen            N B                    2:53.42  
  5   105 Somers, Anna           N B                    2:55.54  
  6    25 Cameron, Jessa         Antigonish             2:57.77  
  7    75 McLeod, Michelle       Fast Tracks            3:02.19  
 
Girls 9 & Under Long Jump Standing LJ
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    59 Landry, Olivia         una NS                   1.99m   NWI 
     1.93m(NWI) 1.99m(NWI) 1.97m(NWI)           
  2    94 Rioux, Élodie          N B                      1.84m   NWI 
     1.84m(NWI) 1.78m(NWI) 1.79m(NWI)           
  3    55 Johnstone, Mallory     N B                      1.81m   NWI 
     1.75m(NWI) 1.79m(NWI) 1.81m(NWI)           
  4    72 Mallet, Amélianne      N B                      1.78m   NWI 
     1.65m(NWI) 1.57m(NWI) 1.78m(NWI)           
  5    21 Brown-Jackson, Ann     N B                      1.72m   NWI 
     1.68m(NWI) 1.72m(NWI) 1.67m(NWI)           
  6    74 McCully, Heather       N B                      1.70m   NWI 
     1.59m(NWI) 1.66m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI)           
  6    32 Dickie, Katherine      N B                      1.70m   NWI 
     1.48m(NWI) 1.65m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI)           
  8    63 Lekach, Mataya         N B                      1.64m   NWI 
     1.64m(NWI) 1.62m(NWI) 1.58m(NWI)           
  9    15 Bourgoin, Abby         N B                      1.62m   NWI 
     1.57m(NWI) 1.61m(NWI) 1.62m(NWI)           
 10    96 Robinson, Ella         Antigonish               1.58m   NWI 
     1.54m(NWI) 1.55m(NWI) 1.58m(NWI)           
 10   103 Shaw, Addy             N B                      1.58m   NWI 
     1.56m(NWI) 1.46m(NWI) 1.58m(NWI)           
 10    26 Cameron, Olivia        Antigonish               1.58m   NWI 
     1.57m(NWI) 1.58m(NWI) 1.51m(NWI)           
 13    54 Jenkins, Avayah        N B                      1.44m   NWI 
     1.44m(NWI) 1.40m(NWI) 1.44m(NWI)           
 14    49 Gushue, Kathryn        una NS                   1.43m   NWI 
     1.43m(NWI) 0.99m(NWI) 1.33m(NWI)           
 
Girls 10-11 Long Jump 1 me board
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    60 LeBlanc, Audrée        N B                      3.99m   NWI 
     3.77m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI)           
  2    78 Nowlan, Claire         N B                      3.70m   NWI 
     3.70m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI)           
  3    31 Daigle, Kym  Lynn      N B                      3.68m   NWI 
     3.47m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI)           
  3    27 Chapman, Sarah         Pictou                   3.68m   NWI 
     3.22m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI)           
  5   104 Smith, Maryn           Pugwash                  3.65m   NWI 
     3.58m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI)           
  6    12 Bérubé, Maïka          N B                      3.27m   NWI 
     3.00m(NWI) 3.11m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI)           
  7   122 Vibert, Mary           N B                      3.14m   NWI 
     3.01m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) FOUL                
  8    41 Ferguson, Chloe        Pictou                   3.12m   NWI 
     2.87m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI)           
  9   114 Thériault, Sarah       N B                      3.09m   NWI 
     2.77m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI)           
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump 1m takeoff
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    81 Plourde, Marie-Lor     N B                      4.49m   NWI 
     4.49m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI)           
  2    13 Boland, Jewel          una NL                   4.11m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.11m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI)           
  3    70 MacPherson, Marin      N B                      4.02m   NWI 
     3.91m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI)           
  4    25 Cameron, Jessa         Antigonish               3.94m   NWI 
     3.94m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI)           
  5   107 Stroud, Kate           Pictou                   3.93m   NWI 
     3.85m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) FOUL                
  6    79 Parsons, Samantha      una NL                   3.82m   NWI 
     3.68m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)           
  7   115 Tori, Allen            N B                      3.75m   NWI 
     3.44m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) FOUL                
  8   110 Szmadyla, Katherin     una                      3.52m   NWI 
     3.52m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  9    87 Purdy, Emma            N B                      3.25m   NWI 
     2.83m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI)           
 10    67 MacIntosh, Brooke      Pictou                   2.76m   NWI 
     2.76m(NWI) FOUL      2.66m(NWI)           
 
Girls 9 & Under Shot put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    59 Landry, Olivia         una NS                   5.10m  
  2    62 Leclair, Sarah-Mau     N B                      4.84m  
  3    94 Rioux, Élodie          N B                      4.72m  
  4    32 Dickie, Katherine      N B                      4.37m  
  5    72 Mallet, Amélianne      N B                      4.08m  
  6    74 McCully, Heather       N B                      4.07m  
  7   103 Shaw, Addy             N B                      3.93m  
 
Girls 10-11 Shot put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    77 Mutch, Lola-May        N B                      8.50m  
  2    60 LeBlanc, Audrée        N B                      7.88m  
  3    39 Enstrom, Sadie         N B                      6.68m  
  4    31 Daigle, Kym  Lynn      N B                      6.61m  
  5    65 MacCallum, Amelia      Pictou                   6.36m  
  6   111 Szmadyla, Lauren       una                      5.86m  
  6    27 Chapman, Sarah         Pictou                   5.86m  
  8    83 Plumstead, Maddy       N B                      5.07m  
  9   114 Thériault, Sarah       N B                      4.91m  
 
Girls 12-13 Shot put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    70 MacPherson, Marin      N B                      7.78m  
  2    87 Purdy, Emma            N B                      6.47m  
  3   120 Vibert, Charlotte      N B                      5.97m  
  4   107 Stroud, Kate           Pictou                   5.37m  
  5   110 Szmadyla, Katherin     una                      5.27m  
  6    67 MacIntosh, Brooke      Pictou                   4.32m  
 
Girls 12-13 Javelin 400g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    58 Kennedy, Lillian       N B                     20.16m  
  2   120 Vibert, Charlotte      N B                     18.03m  
  3    87 Purdy, Emma            N B                     10.04m  
 
Girls 9 & Under Super Weight Softball Thr
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    46 Godfrey, Reese         N B                     22.21m  
  2    94 Rioux, Élodie          N B                     17.14m  
  3     7 Bear, Terryn           una                     16.44m  
  4    32 Dickie, Katherine      N B                     14.66m  
  5    62 Leclair, Sarah-Mau     N B                     14.60m  
  6    59 Landry, Olivia         una NS                  13.75m  
  7    49 Gushue, Kathryn        una NS                  12.02m  
  8    74 McCully, Heather       N B                     10.97m  
  9   125 Williston, Sarah       N B                     10.05m  
 10    96 Robinson, Ella         Antigonish               9.75m  
 11    26 Cameron, Olivia        Antigonish               7.45m  
 
Girls 10-11 Super Weight Softball Thr
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    60 LeBlanc, Audrée        N B                     32.10m  
  2    77 Mutch, Lola-May        N B                     25.00m  
  3   114 Thériault, Sarah       N B                     22.90m  
  4    31 Daigle, Kym  Lynn      N B                     22.30m  
  5   111 Szmadyla, Lauren       una                     19.80m  
  6   122 Vibert, Mary           N B                     19.00m  
  6   123 Wheaton, Lauryn        N B                     19.00m  
  8     4 Basque, Maude Cami     N B                     17.90m  
 
Boys 9 & Under 60 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    43 Forbes, Aiden          N B                       9.90   NWI  3 
  2    64 Lirette, Matty         N B                       9.94   NWI  2 
  3   118 Turcotte, Maxime       N B                      10.05   NWI  2 
  4    16 Brideau, Samuel        N B                      10.09   NWI  1 
  5    24 Cameron, Isaac         Antigonish               10.21   NWI  1 
  6   119 Urquhart, Rhyse        N B                      10.51   NWI  2 
  7    22 Burtt, Oliver          N B                      10.56   NWI  2 
  8    47 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud          10.57   NWI  1 
  9   100 Russell, Braeden       N B                      10.61   NWI  2 
 10    84 Poirier, Félix         N B                      10.75   NWI  2 
 11    28 Chiasson, Loïc         N B                      10.78   NWI  2 
 12    90 Quinton, Jack          Y H Z                    10.79   NWI  1 
 13   112 Targett, Cameron       una NL                   10.89   NWI  1 
 14    82 Plourde, Olivier       N B                      10.96   NWI  1 
 15    34 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud          10.98   NWI  3 
 16    38 Duke, Patrick          N B                      11.08   NWI  3 
 17     2 Artibello, Lucas       Antigonish               11.30   NWI  2 
 18    14 Booth, Seeley          N B                      11.51   NWI  3 
 19   128 Allard, Davio          N B                      11.67   NWI  3 
 20    45 Gaudet, Yannick        N B                      11.85   NWI  3 
 21    44 Gaudet, Maxime         N B                      12.21   NWI  3 
 
Boys 10-11 80 Meter Run
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    42 Ferron, Jacob          N B                      11.96   NWI 
  2    57 Keenan, Nolan          N B                      12.34   NWI 
  3   127 Allard, Luca           N B                      12.94   NWI 
  4   116 Tower, Aidan           N B                      13.04   NWI 
  5   117 Tower, Brandon         N B                      13.31   NWI 
  6    52 Hislop, Rylan          Pictou                   13.52   NWI 
 
Boys 12-13 80 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    99 Roussel, Francis       N B                      10.95   NWI  1 
  2   109 Sullivan, Quinn        N B                      11.08   NWI  2 
  3    85 Preston, Charlie       N B                      11.30   NWI  2 
  4    88 Quinton, Alex          Y H Z                    11.74   NWI  2 
  5   113 Targett, Kyle          una NL                   12.29   NWI  1 
  6    48 Gushue, Benjamin       una NS                   12.73   NWI  2 
 
Boys 12-13 80 Meter Run Para 80m
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    61 LeBlanc, Patrick       N B                      15.20   NWI 
 
Boys 9 & Under 150 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   118 Turcotte, Maxime       N B                      24.72   NWI  2 
  2    16 Brideau, Samuel        N B                      24.86   NWI  1 
  3    53 Hovey, Ty              N B                      24.91   NWI  2 
  4    43 Forbes, Aiden          N B                      25.02   NWI  2 
  5    37 Dufour, Nathan         N B                      26.00   NWI  3 
  6    90 Quinton, Jack          Y H Z                    26.59   NWI  1 
  7   100 Russell, Braeden       N B                      26.80   NWI  3 
  8    66 MacCallum, Gavin       Pictou                   27.30   NWI  1 
  9   119 Urquhart, Rhyse        N B                      27.60   NWI  2 
 10   108 Stroud, Samuel         Pictou                   27.71   NWI  1 
 11    47 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud          27.79   NWI  2 
 12    84 Poirier, Félix         N B                      27.93   NWI  2 
 13   112 Targett, Cameron       una NL                   28.11   NWI  1 
 14    22 Burtt, Oliver          N B                      28.14   NWI  3 
 15    34 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud          28.28   NWI  3 
 16    23 Butland, William       Pictou                   28.37   NWI  1 
 17    38 Duke, Patrick          N B                      28.81   NWI  2 
 18    44 Gaudet, Maxime         N B                      28.87   NWI  3 
 19    14 Booth, Seeley          N B                      28.90   NWI  3 
 20   101 Russell, Tripp         N B                      29.70   NWI  3 
 21   128 Allard, Davio          N B                      29.92   NWI  1 
 22    82 Plourde, Olivier       N B                      30.63   NWI  1 
 23    45 Gaudet, Yannick        N B                      31.32   NWI  2 
 
Boys 10-11 150 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    42 Ferron, Jacob          N B                      22.35   NWI  2 
  2    93 Ringuette, Sam         N B                      23.24   NWI  2 
  3    57 Keenan, Nolan          N B                      23.97   NWI  1 
  4   116 Tower, Aidan           N B                      25.10   NWI  2 
  5    86 Preston, Henry         N B                      25.52   NWI  2 
  6   126 Wood, Josh             Pictou                   26.26   NWI  1 
  7   117 Tower, Brandon         N B                      26.50   NWI  1 
  8   124 Williston, David       N B                      26.52   NWI  1 
  9    68 MacLean, Luke          Pictou                   26.58   NWI  1 
 
Boys 12-13 150 Meter Run
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   109 Sullivan, Quinn        N B                      20.48   NWI 
  2    99 Roussel, Francis       N B                      20.69   NWI 
  3    50 Hasiuk, Jett           Pictou                   21.78   NWI 
  4    85 Preston, Charlie       N B                      22.01   NWI 
  5   113 Targett, Kyle          una NL                   23.13   NWI 
  6    33 Dickie, Ryan           N B                      24.65   NWI 
 
Boys 9 & Under 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    90 Quinton, Jack          Y H Z                    58.21   1 
  2    37 Dufour, Nathan         N B                    1:00.57   1 
  3    24 Cameron, Isaac         Antigonish             1:01.25   1 
  4    23 Butland, William       Pictou                 1:02.98   1 
  5    43 Forbes, Aiden          N B                    1:03.34   2 
  6    66 MacCallum, Gavin       Pictou                 1:04.13   1 
  7    47 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud        1:04.77   2 
  8    14 Booth, Seeley          N B                    1:04.92   2 
  9    84 Poirier, Félix         N B                    1:06.75   2 
 10   101 Russell, Tripp         N B                    1:07.13   2 
 11    34 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud        1:07.15   1 
 12    44 Gaudet, Maxime         N B                    1:07.75   1 
 13   128 Allard, Davio          N B                    1:08.20   1 
 14     2 Artibello, Lucas       Antigonish             1:10.17   2 
 15    45 Gaudet, Yannick        N B                    1:10.37   2 
 16   121 Vibert, Liam           N B                    1:16.55   2 
 
Boys 10-11 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Ringuette, Sam         N B                    2:03.08  
  2   116 Tower, Aidan           N B                    2:07.10  
  3    30 Clarkson, Spencer      N B                    2:10.61  
  4    68 MacLean, Luke          Pictou                 2:12.23  
  5   126 Wood, Josh             Pictou                 2:12.25  
  6   124 Williston, David       N B                    2:23.34  
  7   117 Tower, Brandon         N B                    2:31.88  
 
Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    88 Quinton, Alex          Y H Z                  2:28.13  
  2    50 Hasiuk, Jett           Pictou                 2:32.73  
  3     9 Bennett, Caleb         Devon Middle           2:54.79  
  4    33 Dickie, Ryan           N B                    2:55.32  
  5    69 MacLean, Tyler         Pictou                 3:07.68  
  6    48 Gushue, Benjamin       una NS                 3:29.13  
 
Boys 9 & Under Long Jump Standing LJ
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    43 Forbes, Aiden          N B                      1.99m   NWI 
     1.89m(NWI) 1.87m(NWI) 1.99m(NWI)           
  2    53 Hovey, Ty              N B                      1.85m   NWI 
     1.85m(NWI) 1.67m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI)           
  3    22 Burtt, Oliver          N B                      1.77m   NWI 
     1.77m(NWI) 1.73m(NWI) 1.77m(NWI)           
  4    64 Lirette, Matty         N B                      1.75m   NWI 
     1.75m(NWI) 1.72m(NWI) 1.74m(NWI)           
  5    44 Gaudet, Maxime         N B                      1.74m   NWI 
     1.70m(NWI) 1.74m(NWI) 1.74m(NWI)           
  6    47 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud          1.72m   NWI 
     1.61m(NWI) 1.72m(NWI) 1.67m(NWI)           
  6    37 Dufour, Nathan         N B                      1.72m   NWI 
     1.70m(NWI) 1.72m(NWI) 1.61m(NWI)           
  8    45 Gaudet, Yannick        N B                      1.68m   NWI 
     1.67m(NWI) 1.68m(NWI) 1.42m(NWI)           
  9    24 Cameron, Isaac         Antigonish               1.67m   NWI 
     1.60m(NWI) 1.61m(NWI) 1.67m(NWI)           
 10    84 Poirier, Félix         N B                      1.62m   NWI 
     1.56m(NWI) 1.62m(NWI) 1.53m(NWI)           
 11    82 Plourde, Olivier       N B                      1.61m   NWI 
     1.61m(NWI) 1.55m(NWI) 1.53m(NWI)           
 12     2 Artibello, Lucas       Antigonish               1.52m   NWI 
     1.38m(NWI) 1.40m(NWI) 1.52m(NWI)           
 13   128 Allard, Davio          N B                      1.49m   NWI 
     0.97m(NWI) 1.49m(NWI) 1.38m(NWI)           
 13    34 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud          1.49m   NWI 
     1.37m(NWI) 1.39m(NWI) 1.49m(NWI)           
 15   108 Stroud, Samuel         Pictou                   1.45m   NWI 
     1.26m(NWI) 1.42m(NWI) 1.45m(NWI)           
 16    29 Chiasson, Patrick-     N B                      1.40m   NWI 
     1.30m(NWI) 1.40m(NWI) 1.39m(NWI)           
 17   121 Vibert, Liam           N B                      1.28m   NWI 
     1.28m(NWI) 1.25m(NWI) 1.07m(NWI)           
 18    19 Brooks, Mathew         N B                      1.22m   NWI 
     0.77m(NWI) 1.08m(NWI) 1.22m(NWI)           
 
Boys 10-11 Long Jump 1 meter boar
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    93 Ringuette, Sam         N B                      4.02m   NWI 
     4.02m(NWI) FOUL      3.99m(NWI)           
  2    52 Hislop, Rylan          Pictou                   3.97m   NWI 
     2.94m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI)           
  3    57 Keenan, Nolan          N B                      3.75m   NWI 
     3.46m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI)           
  4    42 Ferron, Jacob          N B                      3.59m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.51m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI)           
  5    68 MacLean, Luke          Pictou                   3.31m   NWI 
     3.11m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI)           
  6   116 Tower, Aidan           N B                      3.18m   NWI 
     3.18m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI)           
  7   117 Tower, Brandon         N B                      3.04m   NWI 
     2.89m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI)           
 
Boys 12-13 Long Jump 1m takeoff
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    85 Preston, Charlie       N B                      4.39m   NWI 
     4.39m(NWI) FOUL      4.16m(NWI)           
  2    18 Brooks, Marshall       N B                      3.76m   NWI 
     3.76m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI)           
  3   113 Targett, Kyle          una NL                   3.72m   NWI 
     3.20m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI)           
  4    69 MacLean, Tyler         Pictou                   3.33m   NWI 
     3.21m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI)           
  5    48 Gushue, Benjamin       una NS                   3.21m   NWI 
     2.98m(NWI) FOUL      3.21m(NWI)           
 
Boys 9 & Under Shot put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    19 Brooks, Mathew         N B                      6.47m  
  2    37 Dufour, Nathan         N B                      5.75m  
  3    29 Chiasson, Patrick-     N B                      5.62m  
  4    23 Butland, William       Pictou                   5.60m  
  5    64 Lirette, Matty         N B                      5.34m  
  6   128 Allard, Davio          N B                      5.25m  
  7   108 Stroud, Samuel         Pictou                   4.70m  
  8    98 Roussel, Alex Math     Péninsule Acadie         4.69m  
  9    34 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud          4.43m  
 10    45 Gaudet, Yannick        N B                      4.02m  
 11    47 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud          3.38m  
 12    84 Poirier, Félix         N B                      3.21m  
 13    44 Gaudet, Maxime         N B                      3.10m  
 14   121 Vibert, Liam           N B                      2.83m  
 15    38 Duke, Patrick          N B                      2.43m  
 
Boys 10-11 Shot put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    30 Clarkson, Spencer      N B                      8.79m  
      7.34m  8.79m  7.85m           
  2    97 Ross, Mathis           N B                      6.67m  
      6.55m  6.24m  6.67m           
  3    91 Rail, Benjamin         N B                      6.40m  
      5.89m  6.40m  FOUL           
  4    86 Preston, Henry         N B                      6.03m  
      5.45m  5.92m  6.03m           
  5    52 Hislop, Rylan          Pictou                   4.83m  
      4.67m  4.62m  4.83m           
 
Boys 12-13 Shot put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     9 Bennett, Caleb         Devon Middle             7.46m  
  2    69 MacLean, Tyler         Pictou                   4.54m  
  3    61 LeBlanc, Patrick       N B                      4.16m  
 
Boys 12-13 Javelin 400g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   109 Sullivan, Quinn        N B                     13.80m  
  2     9 Bennett, Caleb         Devon Middle            12.94m  
  3    18 Brooks, Marshall       N B                     10.51m  
 
Boys 9 & Under Super Weight Softball Thr
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    28 Chiasson, Loïc         N B                     28.00m  
  2   100 Russell, Braeden       N B                     25.93m  
  3   112 Targett, Cameron       una NL                  24.84m  
  4   119 Urquhart, Rhyse        N B                     23.92m  
  5    64 Lirette, Matty         N B                     23.02m  
  6   101 Russell, Tripp         N B                     22.38m  
  7   128 Allard, Davio          N B                     21.13m  
  8    34 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud         20.09m  
  9    47 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud         19.72m  
 10    98 Roussel, Alex Math     Péninsule Acadie        18.48m  
 11    66 MacCallum, Gavin       Pictou                  18.44m  
 12    44 Gaudet, Maxime         N B                     18.04m  
 13    29 Chiasson, Patrick-     N B                     16.48m  
 14    45 Gaudet, Yannick        N B                     15.35m  
 15    84 Poirier, Félix         N B                     15.14m  
 
Boys 10-11 Super Weight Softball Thr
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    30 Clarkson, Spencer      N B                     33.59m  
  2    97 Ross, Mathis           N B                     31.74m  
  3    91 Rail, Benjamin         N B                     24.62m  
  4   126 Wood, Josh             Pictou                  22.05m  
  5   124 Williston, David       N B                     21.90m 
	

Close window