printButton PRINT

Sir James Dunn Academy XC Meet
St Andrews
Sep 13, 2018

SIR JAMES DUNN ACADEMY CROSS COUNTRY MEET 2018

Middle School Girls 1500 m

Place Athlete School Time

1

Marin MacPherson

HMMS

6:33

2

Anna Somers

SSMS

6:47

3

Ainsley Grant

SSMS

7:03

4

Payton Hamilton

SJDA

7:08

5

Elizabeth Harris

SSMS

7:20

6

Mahalya Haughn

SJDA

7:41

7

Elisa Gaudette

SJDA

7:59

8

Alexis Russell

SSMS

10:04

9

Faith Kitchen

McAdam

10:37

10

Hillary Cleghorn

SSMS

11:07

11

Ragad Alhamda

SSMS

11:18

12

Miranda Kent

SSMS

11:25

13

Acacia Jensen

SSMS

11:18

14

Emma Finney

Harvey

13:03












SIR JAMES DUNN ACADEMY CROSS COUNTRY MEET 2018

Middle School Boys 1500 meters

1

Alex Robichaud

Harvey

5:41

2

Gabe Smith

SJDA

5:43

3

Carter Scott

McAdam

6:20

4

Elijah Halse

SJDA

6:25

5

Sawyer Russell

SSMS

6:27

6

Bryan Clarke

SJDA

6:43

7

Baylor White

SSMS

6:48

8

Sequoia Sky

SJDA

6:50

9

Ryan O’Connell

SSMS

6:51

10

Joe Gregory

Harvey

6:52

11

Ben Hamilton

SJDA

6:53

12

Aiden Harris

SSMS

7:04

13

Ethan McIntyre

McAdam

7:12

14

Cooper Kennedy

SJDA

7:15

15

Greyson Stewart

SSMS

7:20

16

Kaden McFarlane

SSMS

7:23

17

Denver

Harvey

8:17

18

Keenan Whynot

SJDA

8:37

21

Brandon Ludford

McAdam

11:50







SIR JAMES DUNN ACADEMY CROSS COUNTRY MEET 2018

Junior Girls 3000 meters

1.

Madeline Boone

Fundy

13:51

2.

Lauren Dysart

SJHS

14:16

3

Nora Feeney

SJDA

14:46

4

Mae MacLean

Harvey

15:54

5

Sophie Lin

SJDA

16:26

6

Maddy Hannah

Harvey

16:29

7

Alina Castello

SJDA

17:03

8

Reegan Reid

SJDA

18:17

9

Lavina Lawther

McAdam

29:33


SIR JAMES DUNN ACADEMY CROSS COUNTRY MEET 2018

Senior Girls 3000 meters

1

Raeghan O’Leary

SJDA

13:37

2

Alyssa Evans

SJHS

14:56

3

Brooke Reid

SJDA

16:54

4

Morgan Bigger

McAdam

20:32

5

Amy Case

CICS

22:55










SIR JAMES DUNN ACADEMY CROSS COUNTRY MEET 2018

Junior Boys 3000 meters

1

Jake MacPhee

SJDA

12:01

2

Owen Smith

Harvey

12:28

3

Caleb MacPhee

SJDA

13:08

4

Evan Martin

SSMS

14:27

5

Garnett Carr

SJDA

15:07

6

Marshall McEachern

SJDA

16:51

7

Marwan Altamvo

Harvey

26:28

8

Jacob Mason

Harvey

26:34


SIR JAMES DUNN ACADEMY CROSS COUNTRY MEET 2018

Senior Boys 3000 meters

1

Shane Brown

Fundy

11:29

2

Jonah Dysart

SJHS

11:44

3

Ethan McGillicuddy

McAdam

15:39

4

Daniel Bardon

McAdam

16:35

5

Ben Grant

Harvey

16:46

6

Joma Altamro

Harvey

19:06

7

Michael Watts

McAdam

20:02

	

Close window