printButton PRINT

Dieppe Cross Country Classic
Dieppe, NB
Sep 22, 2018







Race/course Position Name/Nom School/École Time/Temps
500m 5ans et moins filles
1 Ève Landry Amirault 2:21
2 Sophie Mcintosh Anna-Malenfant 2:25
3 Emma-Rose Amirault 2:32
4 Soleil Abbey-landry 2:47
5 Zoé Mazerolle Mont Carmel 2:48
6 Adéline Leblanc Abbey-landry 2:50
7 Olivia Mitton Le Sommet 2:53
8 Avery Cormier Ste-Thérèse 2:57
9 Rileigh Smith 3:02
10 Aude Rochon 3:04
11 Talia-Rose Wright Le Sommet 3:05
12 Audrey Plourde 3:09
13 Mckenzie Porter 3:13
14 Rose Maïté Anna-Malenfant 3:16
15 Megan Leblanc Anna-Malenfant 3:20
16 Florence Nadeau 3:29
17 Chloé Drouin 3:34
18 Aiden Smith 5:29
500m 5ans et moins garçon
1 Xavier Landry Anna-Malenfant 2:14
2 Lucas Jaillet Mont-Carmel 2:22
3 Samuel Wilson Le Sommet 2:33
4 William Thibault Anna-Malenfant 2:36
5 Skyler Levesque Pelletier Le Sommet 2:39
6 Liam Scott Le Sommet 2:41
7 Levi Williston Ste-Bernadette 2:44
8 Sasha Bourgeois Anna-Malenfant 02:45.0
9 William Wilson Duguay Le Sommet 02:45.1
10 Cedric Lebreon Le Sommet 2:45
11 Hugo Dupuis Abbey-Landry 2:48
12 Jacob Serry Anna-Malenfant 2:49
13 Loïc Dako Le Sommet 2:50
14 Mason Leblanc Anna-Malenfant 2:54
15 Alex Mckinley Ste-Bernadette 2:56
16 Isaac Belliveau Anna-Malenfant 2:57
17 Kaël Leblanc 2:58
18 Emrys St-Therese 3:05
19 Lucas Allain Le Sommet 3:09
20 Alexi Roy 3:21
21 Noah Mattinson Le Sommet 3:51
22 Nikko Marcil Ste-Thérèse 3:38
23 Enric Williston Ste-Bernadette 4:02
24 Matteo Ndregjoni 4:04
25 Francis Williston Ste-Bernadette 4:09
26 Yann Leland Amirault 4:26
27 Noah Jaillet Mcderald 4:55
800m 6-7ans garçon
1 Simon Babin Ste-Thérèse 3:35
2 Simon Richard Étoile de l'acadie 3:40
3 Noah Mazerolle MFR 3:45
4 Alec Johnson Amirault 3:49
5 Damien Boucher Anna-Malenfant 3:55
6 Théo Clavet 4:03
7 Noah Serry 4:04
8 Cédric Richard 4:07
9 Bilal Comeau 4:10
10 Samy Ghedira 4:11
11 Mikel Savoie 4:17
12 Alex Lepage 4:21
13 Reno Clavet 4:23
14 William Plourde 04:24.4
15 Simon Sewell 04:24.5
16 Xavier Richard Ste-Thérèse 4:25
17 Liam Landry Amirault 04:26.2
18 Caleb Babin Ste-Thérèse 04:26.5
19 Malik Frenette 4:27
20 Elias Bordges 04:28.3
21 Yannick Dupuis Abbey-Landry 04:28.6
22 Max Leblanc Abbey-Landry 4:32
23 Lenzo Ephestion 4:34
24 Dominic Cormier 4:36
25 Rémi Ouellette 4:38
26 Xavier Porter Anna-Malenfant 4:40
27 Nathaniel D. Amirault 4:44
28 Liam Michaud Anna-Malenfant 4:45
29 Rafaël Amberman Le Sommet 4:47
30 Vincent Gagnon Anna-Malenfant 4:48
31 Félix Donaldson Amirault 4:49
32 Jakob Ferron 4:51
33 Jonathan Le Sommet 5:00
34 Dylan Potvin Amirault 5:01
35 Samuel Boal 5:08
36 Philippe Gaudet 5:10
37 Victor Nadeau Amirault 5:13
38 Benjamin Mallet 5:41
39 Joshua Tang Ste-Thérèse 5:49
800m 6-7ans filles
1 Jeanne Fillion-Landry Champlain 3:36
2 Annabelle Landry Anna-Malenfant 3:38
3 Sadi Mackinnon Carrefour Beausoleil 3:55
4 Raphaël Parent Amirault 4:07
5 Chloé Roy 4:16
6 Anabelle Daniel Amirault 4:22
7 Coralie Godbout 4:24
8 Audrée Roy Ste-Thérèse 4:25
9 Vanessa Savoie 4:50
10 Éveline Desroche Anna-Malenfant 4:54
11 Alia Robichaud 4:59
12 Mila Lactitia Godbout 5:04
13 Sophie William Le Sommet 5:23
14 Leila 5:31
1000m 8-9ans garçon
1 Mateo Leblanc Anna-Malenfant 4:07
2 Mathis Landry Le Marais 4:09
3 Louka T. Anna-Malenfant 4:13
4 Cole Hambrook AHM 4:15
5 Jérôme Drapeau Ste-Thérèse 4:18
6 Cameron Manson Millidgeville North School 4:19
7 Zach Leblanc Le Sommet 4:23
8 Kovi Thériault Ste-Thérèse 4:27
9 Justin Hanscomb Ste-Bernadette 4:34
10 Noe Eglo St-Henri 4:36
11 Lucas Johnson Le Marais 4:38
12 Rivev Abbey-Landry 4:43
13 Louis-Philippe Anna-Malenfant 4:52
14 Patryk Brudkouski St-Henri 4:53
15 simon Daigle Ste-Thérèse 4:57
16 Lucas Le Marais 5:06
17 Kanyel Ste-Thérèse 5:09
18 Zack Lasnel Ste-Thérèse 5:18
19 Cameron Abbey-Landry 5:38
20 Jacob Losier Anna-Malenfant 5:45
21 Alex Losier Le Sommet 5:48
22 Eliot Lafont St-Henri 5:55
23 Justin Cormier Abbey-Landry 6:04
24 Lucien Rochon St-henri 6:05
25 David Le Sommet 6:35
26 Logan Wright Le Sommet 6:56
27 Jeremy Lendove Ste-Thérèse 9:18
28 Matheo Bovin St-Henri NT
1000m 8-9ans fille
1 Emma Bernard Anna-Malenfant 4:21
2 Milla Anna-Malenfant 4:23
3 Julianne Anna-Malenfant 4:30
4 Anna Kilfoil Millidgeville North school 4:31
5 Taylor-Lynn Brun Anna-Malenfant 4:46
6 Marie-Ève Michaud Blanche-Bourgeois 5:14
7 Tessa Ephestion Le Marais 5:15
8 Alexia Potvin Le Marais 05:16.3
9 Genna Frenette Le Marais 05:16.4
10 Clara Mullen Anna-Malenfant 5:17
11 Melianne Anna-Malenfant 5:22
12 Vikki Saulnier Le Sommet 5:32
13 Élodie Leblanc Abbey-Landry 5:34
14 Elisabeth Le Marais 6:08
15 Mélodie Bourgeois Le Marais 6:24
16 Annie Abbey-Landry 6:29
17 Julie Abbey-Landry 6:30
18 Maïka Savoie Le Marais 6:35
19 Chiara Ndregjoni Le Marais 6:37
20 Mikayla Cornell CDT 6:38
21 Gabrielle Marcille 6:39
1500m 10-11ans garçon
1 Greysen Tremble Le Mascaret 6:09
2 Maxime Michaud Blanche-Bourgeois 6:20
3 Jérémi Mazerolle MFR 6:37
4 Charles Clément Le Sommet 6:46
5 Ethan Ephestion Le Marais 7:00
6 Manuel Losier Le Sommet 7:01
7 Joel Leblanc Anna-Malenfant 7:02
8 Noah Muller Anna-Malenfant 7:26
9 William Ferron Le Sommet 7:39
10 Jacob Hondel Anna-Malenfant 7:41
1500m 10-11 fille
1 Abby Manson Millidgeville North school 6:11
2 Claire Nowlan 6:42
3 Mira Flanagan Ste-Thérèse 7:01
4 Coralie Gingras Antonine Maillet 7:10
5 Ophélie T. Antonine Maillet 7:52
6 Clara Butler Millidgeville North school 7:56
7 Ella Légère Le Marais 8:01
8 Alyssa Boucher Anna-Malenfant 8:09
9 Camille Lamaot Antonine Maillet 8:39
10 Leah Geddes Bessborough NT
2000m 12-13 garçon
1 Branom Kenny Carrefour de l'acadie 7:56
2 Alex Leblanc Le Sommet 8:18
3 Dominic G. Antonine Maillet 8:30
4 Jacob Richard Antonine Maillet 9:03
5 Alain Blanchette Antonine Maillet 10:58
2000m 12-13ans fille
1 Madalyn Mackinnon Carrefour Beausoleil 8:39
2 Kyla Desroches Carrefour de l'acadie 9:40
3 Magalie Carrefour de l'acadie 9:49
4 Catherine Gautreau 9:56
5 Josianne B. Antonine Maillet 12:00
6 Jade Hébert Carrefour de l'acadie 12:36
3500m 14ans et plus garçcon
1 Frédéric Parent Mathieu-Martin 15:03
2 Luc Blanchette Mathieu-Martin 15:58
3 Warrice Lendoye Harrison Trimble 16:30
3500m 14ans et plus fille
1 Jasmine Cormier Mathieu-Martin 16:47
2 Emma Mackinnon Carrefour Beausoleil 17:02
3 Sophie Plouffe Mathieu-Martin 17:03
	

Close window