printButton PRINT

Chaleur XC

Sep 29, 2018

5 ans et moins filles (500m)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Laurence Plourde 4:08.5
2 Lydia Savoie 4:25.6
5 ans et moins garçons (500m)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Skyler Guitard 2:59.7
2 Francis Plourde 3:20.0
3 Loik Boudreau 3:44.0
4 Caleb Robichaud 4:05.1
5 Olivier Doucet 4:06.1
6 Xavier Arseneau 4:07.9
7 Spencer McIntyre 4:18.0
8 Matthieu Filtreau 4:46.1
9 Olivier Gionet 4:58.9
10 Drew Chamberlain 5:16.1
11 Avery McAAiNeil 8:02.3
6-7 ans filles (500m)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Marylou Langlois 2:26.5
2 Zoelie Caissie 2:34.9
3 Catherine Filtreau 2:47.7
4 Joelle Savoie 2:48.8
5 Oceane Arseneau 2:57.1
6 Alexa Chamberlain 3:01.9
7 Maëlle Robichaud 3:02.4
8 Johanna Edward 3:55.6
6-7 ans garçons (500m)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Olivier Burtt 2:23.8
2 Maxim Boudreau 2:25.4
3 Mathias Boudreau 2:42.7
4 Gabriel Langlois 3:01.4
5 Jasper Guitard 3:27.2
8-9 ans filles (1km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Jordan Hussey 5:16.1
2 Kathlyn Caissie 5:21.5
3 Kayla caissie 5:25.5
4 Gabrielle Chapados 5:27.6
5 Milha Borris 5:47.7
6 Danika Doucet 6:13.9
7 Roxane Bouchard 6:55.5
8-9 ans garçons (1km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Naah Godin 4:49.0
2 Harry Sieberhagen 4:52.0
3 Antony Thibodeau 4:52.3
4 Louis Allain 5:12.7
5 Mathias Ballard 5:26.5
6 Zachary Langlois 5:27.1
7 Antoine Michaud 6:46.0
8 Henry Beattie 8:52.4
10-11 ans filles (1.5km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Malika Allain 7:04.0
10-11 ans garçons (1.5km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Tristan Lepage 6:40.3
2 Mathieu Vienneau 6:55.5
3 Alex Savard 7:02.9
4 Samuel Lepage 7:10.8
5 Keagan McIntyre 7:59.6
6 Félix Ballard 8:19.2
7 Noah Beattie 10:58.0
12-13 ans filles (2km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Alexandra Wilbur 9:12.0
12-13 ans garçons (2km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Jacob Chiasson 7:55.1
2 Mathias Michaud 8:32.7
3 Mickael Roy 8:40.2
4 Eloik Caissie 9:16.9
14+ ans filles (2km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Amélie Cormier 14:20.9
2 Marie-Eve Ballard 14:54.7
3 Aleksis Roy 15:09.7
4 Amy Caissie 15:31.4
5 Sinead Riordon 19:50.6
6 Cloé Duchesne 20:29.6
7 Élodie Leger 20:37.9
8 Jeannie Brideau 21:44.2
9 Martine Thériault 23:29.5
14+ ans garçons (6km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Julien Thibodeau 17:23.9
2 Jonathan Roy 17:25.2
3 Cedric Haché 19:47.2
4 Samuel Jean 21:40.7
5 Xavier Violette 22:56.1
6 Dominic Robichaud 23:24.7
7 Benoit Jean 23:48.7
8 Thomas Desrosiers 24:26.6
9 Patrick Landry 25:36.8
10 Gabriel Robichaud 26:27.4
11 Xavier Gallant 26:34.6

5 ans et moins filles (500m)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Laurence Plourde 4:08.5
2 Lydia Savoie 4:25.6
5 ans et moins garçons (500m)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Skyler Guitard 2:59.7
2 Francis Plourde 3:20.0
3 Loik Boudreau 3:44.0
4 Caleb Robichaud 4:05.1
5 Olivier Doucet 4:06.1
6 Xavier Arseneau 4:07.9
7 Spencer McIntyre 4:18.0
8 Matthieu Filtreau 4:46.1
9 Olivier Gionet 4:58.9
10 Drew Chamberlain 5:16.1
11 Avery McAAiNeil 8:02.3
6-7 ans filles (500m)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Marylou Langlois 2:26.5
2 Zoelie Caissie 2:34.9
3 Catherine Filtreau 2:47.7
4 Joelle Savoie 2:48.8
5 Oceane Arseneau 2:57.1
6 Alexa Chamberlain 3:01.9
7 Maëlle Robichaud 3:02.4
8 Johanna Edward 3:55.6
6-7 ans garçons (500m)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Olivier Burtt 2:23.8
2 Maxim Boudreau 2:25.4
3 Mathias Boudreau 2:42.7
4 Gabriel Langlois 3:01.4
5 Jasper Guitard 3:27.2
8-9 ans filles (1km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Jordan Hussey 5:16.1
2 Kathlyn Caissie 5:21.5
3 Kayla caissie 5:25.5
4 Gabrielle Chapados 5:27.6
5 Milha Borris 5:47.7
6 Danika Doucet 6:13.9
7 Roxane Bouchard 6:55.5
8-9 ans garçons (1km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Naah Godin 4:49.0
2 Harry Sieberhagen 4:52.0
3 Antony Thibodeau 4:52.3
4 Louis Allain 5:12.7
5 Mathias Ballard 5:26.5
6 Zachary Langlois 5:27.1
7 Antoine Michaud 6:46.0
8 Henry Beattie 8:52.4
10-11 ans filles (1.5km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Malika Allain 7:04.0
10-11 ans garçons (1.5km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Tristan Lepage 6:40.3
2 Mathieu Vienneau 6:55.5
3 Alex Savard 7:02.9
4 Samuel Lepage 7:10.8
5 Keagan McIntyre 7:59.6
6 Félix Ballard 8:19.2
7 Noah Beattie 10:58.0
12-13 ans filles (2km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Alexandra Wilbur 9:12.0
12-13 ans garçons (2km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Jacob Chiasson 7:55.1
2 Mathias Michaud 8:32.7
3 Mickael Roy 8:40.2
4 Eloik Caissie 9:16.9
14+ ans filles (2km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Amélie Cormier 14:20.9
2 Marie-Eve Ballard 14:54.7
3 Aleksis Roy 15:09.7
4 Amy Caissie 15:31.4
5 Sinead Riordon 19:50.6
6 Cloé Duchesne 20:29.6
7 Élodie Leger 20:37.9
8 Jeannie Brideau 21:44.2
9 Martine Thériault 23:29.5
14+ ans garçons (6km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Julien Thibodeau 17:23.9
2 Jonathan Roy 17:25.2
3 Cedric Haché 19:47.2
4 Samuel Jean 21:40.7
5 Xavier Violette 22:56.1
6 Dominic Robichaud 23:24.7
7 Benoit Jean 23:48.7
8 Thomas Desrosiers 24:26.6
9 Patrick Landry 25:36.8
10 Gabriel Robichaud 26:27.4
11 Xavier Gallant 26:34.65 ans et moins filles (500m)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Laurence Plourde 4:08.5
2 Lydia Savoie 4:25.6
5 ans et moins garçons (500m)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Skyler Guitard 2:59.7
2 Francis Plourde 3:20.0
3 Loik Boudreau 3:44.0
4 Caleb Robichaud 4:05.1
5 Olivier Doucet 4:06.1
6 Xavier Arseneau 4:07.9
7 Spencer McIntyre 4:18.0
8 Matthieu Filtreau 4:46.1
9 Olivier Gionet 4:58.9
10 Drew Chamberlain 5:16.1
11 Avery McAAiNeil 8:02.3
6-7 ans filles (500m)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Marylou Langlois 2:26.5
2 Zoelie Caissie 2:34.9
3 Catherine Filtreau 2:47.7
4 Joelle Savoie 2:48.8
5 Oceane Arseneau 2:57.1
6 Alexa Chamberlain 3:01.9
7 Maëlle Robichaud 3:02.4
8 Johanna Edward 3:55.6
6-7 ans garçons (500m)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Olivier Burtt 2:23.8
2 Maxim Boudreau 2:25.4
3 Mathias Boudreau 2:42.7
4 Gabriel Langlois 3:01.4
5 Jasper Guitard 3:27.2
8-9 ans filles (1km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Jordan Hussey 5:16.1
2 Kathlyn Caissie 5:21.5
3 Kayla caissie 5:25.5
4 Gabrielle Chapados 5:27.6
5 Milha Borris 5:47.7
6 Danika Doucet 6:13.9
7 Roxane Bouchard 6:55.5
8-9 ans garçons (1km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Naah Godin 4:49.0
2 Harry Sieberhagen 4:52.0
3 Antony Thibodeau 4:52.3
4 Louis Allain 5:12.7
5 Mathias Ballard 5:26.5
6 Zachary Langlois 5:27.1
7 Antoine Michaud 6:46.0
8 Henry Beattie 8:52.4
10-11 ans filles (1.5km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Malika Allain 7:04.0
10-11 ans garçons (1.5km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Tristan Lepage 6:40.3
2 Mathieu Vienneau 6:55.5
3 Alex Savard 7:02.9
4 Samuel Lepage 7:10.8
5 Keagan McIntyre 7:59.6
6 Félix Ballard 8:19.2
7 Noah Beattie 10:58.0
12-13 ans filles (2km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Alexandra Wilbur 9:12.0
12-13 ans garçons (2km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Jacob Chiasson 7:55.1
2 Mathias Michaud 8:32.7
3 Mickael Roy 8:40.2
4 Eloik Caissie 9:16.9
14+ ans filles (2km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Amélie Cormier 14:20.9
2 Marie-Eve Ballard 14:54.7
3 Aleksis Roy 15:09.7
4 Amy Caissie 15:31.4
5 Sinead Riordon 19:50.6
6 Cloé Duchesne 20:29.6
7 Élodie Leger 20:37.9
8 Jeannie Brideau 21:44.2
9 Martine Thériault 23:29.5
14+ ans garçons (6km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Julien Thibodeau 17:23.9
2 Jonathan Roy 17:25.2
3 Cedric Haché 19:47.2
4 Samuel Jean 21:40.7
5 Xavier Violette 22:56.1
6 Dominic Robichaud 23:24.7
7 Benoit Jean 23:48.7
8 Thomas Desrosiers 24:26.6
9 Patrick Landry 25:36.8
10 Gabriel Robichaud 26:27.4
11 Xavier Gallant 26:34.6

Close window