printButton PRINT

Gagetown Indoor
CFB Gagetown, Oromocto NB
Nov 24, 2018

Gagetown Indoor Invitational - 24/11/2018                   
                                 CFB Gagetown                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Female U10 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   244 Henderson, Blair    13 F L T C                  14.58  
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Female U10 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   244 Henderson, Blair    13 F L T C                3:46.80  
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Female U10 Long Jump standing Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   244 Henderson, Blair    13 F L T C                  1.03m      23
      1.01m  1.02m  1.03m            
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Female U10 Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   244 Henderson, Blair    13 F L T C                  1.50m       6
 
Female U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   214 Comeau, Shanna      18 Saint John TC           8.65       8.45   4 
  2   222 Dubé, Sophie        05 F L T C                 9.08       8.78   3 
  3   298 Trottier, Myah      08 una NB                            10.14   2 
 
Female 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   243 Heidi, Davidson     04 F L T C                 9.58      12.49   2 
 
Female 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   276 Omalosanga, Véroni  99 Unattached              7.79       7.96   6 
  2   219 Davidson, Abigail   00 U N B Reds              8.10       8.18   6 
  3   203 Baker, Grace        99 St. Thomas                         8.60   1 
  4   271 McCavour, Erin      00 U N B Reds              8.15       8.61   6 
  5   228 Forbes, Brianna     99 U N B Reds              8.25       8.66   5 
  6   234 Gottschalk, Grace   99 U N B Reds              8.50       8.68   4 
  7   275 Mekonne, Magkada    00 U N B Reds              8.15       8.69   5 
  8   211 Cloutier, Marie-Pi  00 U N B Reds              8.15       8.71   5 
  9   302 Ward, Jazna         99 St. Thomas                         9.34   1 
 10   282 Richard, Kassidy    99 St. Thomas                         9.54   2 
 
Female 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   265 MacDonald, Sydney   96 U N B Reds              8.10       8.24   6 
  2   220 Deweyert, Anne      98 U N B Reds              8.25       8.28   4 
  3   261 Leblanc, Victoria   97 U N B Reds              8.15       8.41   5 
  4   246 Hickman, Sarah      97 St. Thomas              8.42       8.47   4 
  5   210 Clarke, Hannah      96 St. Thomas             29.00       8.68   3 
  6   283 Richard, Lisa       98 A.S.E.A.                8.90       8.79   3 
  7   281 Ramos, Sara         98 Unattached                         9.98   1 
  8   258 Lauder, Mélissa     97 Unattached                        10.61   2 
 
Female 60 Meter Dash Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   216 Connors, Patti      65 Special O NB                      13.02  
  2   244 Henderson, Blair    13 F L T C                           14.58  
  3   249 Jackson, Jennifer   72 Special O NB                      14.62  
 
Female U14 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   214 Comeau, Shanna      18 Saint John TC          28.94      29.35   3 
  2   222 Dubé, Sophie        05 F L T C                           29.58   1 
 
Female 14-15 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   237 Halaoui, Marena-So  03 Fast Tracks                       27.64  
  2   201 Allanach, Janelle   03 A.S.E.A.                          28.32  
 
Female 18-19 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   219 Davidson, Abigail   00 U N B Reds             26.50      27.19   7 
  2   275 Mekonne, Magkada    00 U N B Reds             27.05      28.37   6 
  3   203 Baker, Grace        99 St. Thomas             28.50      28.62   4 
  4   271 McCavour, Erin      00 U N B Reds             26.50      28.87   7 
  5   280 Pitre, Gedeline     00 Unattached             28.50      28.97   4 
  6   282 Richard, Kassidy    99 St. Thomas                        32.97   2 
 
Female 20-34 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   295 Tabard, Mailys      97 Unattached             27.50      27.93   5 
  2   261 Leblanc, Victoria   97 U N B Reds             27.50      27.95   6 
  3   220 Deweyert, Anne      98 U N B Reds             27.55      27.97   5 
  4   246 Hickman, Sarah      97 St. Thomas             28.37      28.31   5 
  5   210 Clarke, Hannah      96 St. Thomas                        29.15   2 
  6   283 Richard, Lisa       98 A.S.E.A.               28.90      29.33   3 
  7   206 Brennan, Kelly      97 St. Thomas             29.00      29.95   3 
 
Female 200 Meter Dash Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   216 Connors, Patti      65 Special O NB                      48.36  
  2   249 Jackson, Jennifer   72 Special O NB                      58.34  
  3   259 Leblanc, Jodiane    82 Special O NB                    1:01.10  
 
Female 20-34 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   305 Wysote, Nadia       97 U N B Reds             45.05      46.65  
  2   266 Macneil, Kate       85 U N B Reds             50.05      53.71  
 
Female 300 Meter Dash Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   259 Leblanc, Jodiane    82 Special O NB                    1:56.53  
 
Female U14 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   298 Trottier, Myah      08 una NB                          2:11.29  
  2   299 Urquhart, Raya      08 Unattached                      2:13.11  
 
Female 16-17 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   239 Hall, Mackenzie     02 Fast Tracks          1:39.02    1:42.23  
 
Female 18-19 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   231 Giilck, Kasadie     00 U N B Reds           1:50.50    1:52.22  
  2   274 Mejia, Alaina       99 St. Thomas                      2:11.61  
 
Female 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   238 Hall, Chelsey       98 U N B Reds           1:45.50    1:45.55  
  2   260 Leblanc, Monika     95 Unattached                      1:46.05  
  3   305 Wysote, Nadia       97 U N B Reds           1:48.50    1:46.95  
  4   270 McAllen, Hillary    97 St. Thomas                      1:57.43  
  5   263 MacDonald, Julia    95 St. Thomas                      2:24.49  
 
Female 600 Meter Run Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   229 Foster, Jamie       96 Special O NB                    2:31.82  
 
Female U14 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   298 Trottier, Myah      08 una NB                              DNF  
 
Female 16-17 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   241 Haynes, Emily       02 Saint John TC                   3:18.35  
 
Female 18-19 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   274 Mejia, Alaina       99 St. Thomas                      4:09.52  
 
Female 1000 Meter Run Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   229 Foster, Jamie       96 Special O NB                    4:30.53  
 
Female U16 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   272 McLeod, Madeleine   03 Fast Tracks          5:08.13    5:02.20  
  2   230 Fullarton, Zoe      03 Fast Tracks                     5:34.56  
  3   291 Spalding, Neve      04 Fast Tracks                     5:39.46  
 
Female 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   202 Allanach, Jocelyne  05 A.S.E.A.                          8.30m  
      7.71m  7.95m  8.30m  8.11m  7.21m  7.22m
 
Female 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   248 Hughes, Kyla        00 A.S.E.A.                         12.90m  
      12.23m  11.96m  11.81m  11.90m  12.90m  12.19m
  2   236 Haché, Rachelle     99 una NB                           11.25m  
      11.25m  10.23m  10.60m  PASS  10.20m  PASS
 
Female 20-34 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   232 Gilman, Constance   97 Islanders                        10.72m  
      10.16m  10.72m  9.99m  10.61m  PASS  10.33m
  2   265 MacDonald, Sydney   96 U N B Reds            10.23m      9.79m  
      9.79m  PASS  9.76m  9.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   255 Kingston, Megan     97 Unattached                        6.75m  
      6.75m  5.63m  6.30m  PASS  5.86m  6.55m
 
Female Shot Put 3kg Spec O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   229 Foster, Jamie       96 Special O NB                      5.80m  
      PASS  5.16m  5.71m  4.85m  4.73m  5.80m
  2   216 Connors, Patti      65 Special O NB                      5.52m  
      5.51m  5.52m  5.20m  5.30m  4.72m  5.50m
  3   249 Jackson, Jennifer   72 Special O NB                      4.83m  
      4.20m  3.83m  4.33m  4.56m  4.83m  4.35m
 
Female Under 18 Weight Throw 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   202 Allanach, Jocelyne  05 A.S.E.A.                          8.82m  
      7.51m  7.80m  8.82m  7.49m  8.38m  6.38m
 
Female 18-19 Weight Throw 9.08kg /20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   236 Haché, Rachelle     99 una NB                           12.91m  
      PASS  PASS  11.58m  12.69m  12.00m  12.91m
 
Female 20-34 Weight Throw 9.08kg /20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   232 Gilman, Constance   97 Islanders                        12.77m  
      12.77m  12.69m  PASS  12.48m  PASS  PASS
  2   255 Kingston, Megan     97 Unattached                        7.47m  
      5.82m  7.21m  7.14m  6.65m  6.85m  7.47m
 
Male U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   293 Sullvian, Quinn     05 Saint John TC                      8.85   4 
  2   304 Wolverton, Caden    07 Fast Tracks                        9.63   1 
 
Male 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   235 Hache, Brandon      03 Péninsule Acadie                   7.63   2 
 
Male 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   245 Henri, Jordan       01 A.S.E.A.                6.87       6.99   7 
  2   297 Thorne, Craig       01 Saint John TC           7.40       7.43   5 
 
Male 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   233 Goldson, Josh       00 U N B Reds              7.20       7.35   7 
  2   247 Hughes, Eric        00 U N B Reds              7.20       7.39   7 
  3   253 Kennedy, Jack       99 U N B Reds              7.25       7.52   6 
  4   225 Edwards, Ben        00 U N B Reds              7.25       7.69   6 
  5   207 Butler, Simon       00 Unattached                         7.91   2 
  6   294 Sutherland, Trista  99 St. Thomas                         8.03   3 
  7   309 Olsen, Ryan         99 U N B Reds                         8.09   5 
  8   208 Cammarano, Patrice  00 St. Thomas                         8.44   3 
 
Male 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   269 Marin, Tyrell       98 F L T C                 7.05       7.25   7 
  2   268 Manuel, Marc        95 Saint John TC                      7.54   1 
  3   262 Li, Vinh (kevin)    98 U N B Reds              7.45       7.63   6 
  4   292 Steeves, Clint      98 A.S.E.A.                           7.69   5 
  5   284 Robichaud, Samuel   98 Unattached              7.70       7.72   5 
  6   301 Vincent, Liam       86 F L T C                            8.01   4 
  7   287 Saheb, Yanis        98 Unattached                         8.31   4 
  8   224 Dunn, Isaac         97 Unattached                         8.35   3 
  9   223 Dunn, Alex          97 St. Thomas                         9.07   2 
 
Male 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   250 Justason, Andrew    71 F L T C                            8.20   1 
  2   279 Pelletier, Yvan     55 F L T C                 8.83       9.09   4 
 
Male 60 Meter Dash Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   278 Pardy, Cole         01 Special O NB                       9.41  
  2   209 Clark, Herby        84 Special O NB                      12.29  
  3   221 Dickinson, Timmy    95 Special O NB           16.82      12.90  
 
Male U14 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   293 Sullvian, Quinn     05 Saint John TC                     28.23   5 
 
Male 14-15 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   235 Hache, Brandon      03 Péninsule Acadie                  24.65   2 
 
Male 16-17 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   297 Thorne, Craig       01 Saint John TC          24.11      23.90   4 
 
Male 18-19 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   225 Edwards, Ben        00 U N B Reds             23.98      24.49   5 
  2   253 Kennedy, Jack       99 U N B Reds             23.50      24.55   6 
  3   207 Butler, Simon       00 Unattached                        25.82   1 
  4   208 Cammarano, Patrice  00 St. Thomas                        27.47   2 
  5   233 Goldson, Josh       00 U N B Reds             23.50    1:09.99   6 
 
Male 20-34 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   269 Marin, Tyrell       98 F L T C                22.70      23.57   6 
  2   268 Manuel, Marc        95 Saint John TC                     24.26   2 
  3   284 Robichaud, Samuel   98 Unattached             25.00      24.78   5 
  4   292 Steeves, Clint      98 A.S.E.A.                          25.18   4 
  5   223 Dunn, Alex          97 St. Thomas                        25.29   3 
  6   301 Vincent, Liam       86 F L T C                           26.68   3 
  7   224 Dunn, Isaac         97 Unattached                        26.81   3 
 
Male 200 Meter Dash Special O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   278 Pardy, Cole         01 Special O NB                      33.17   1 
  2   215 Condly, Alex        91 Special O NB                      39.70   2 
  3   209 Clark, Herby        84 Special O NB                      44.71   1 
  4   290 Sinclair, Garrett   81 Special O NB                      49.35   2 
  5   221 Dickinson, Timmy    95 Special O NB           54.87      50.90   2 
 
Male 14-15 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   240 Harris, Cameron     03 Saint John TC                     41.80  
 
Male 18-19 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   294 Sutherland, Trista  99 St. Thomas                        42.68  
  2   208 Cammarano, Patrice  00 St. Thomas                        44.08  
 
Male 20-34 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   306 Zangio, Emmanuel    98 Unattached             39.75      41.00  
 
Male 300 Meter Dash Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   252 Kennedy, Dale       57 Special O NB                    1:07.40  
  2   215 Condly, Alex        91 Special O NB                    1:09.41  
  3   290 Sinclair, Garrett   81 Special O NB                    1:24.65  
 
Male U14 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   304 Wolverton, Caden    07 Fast Tracks                     2:02.53  
 
Male 14-15 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   226 Enstrom, Owen       03 A.S.E.A.                        1:28.37  
  2   240 Harris, Cameron     03 Saint John TC                   1:34.18  
  3   256 Landry, Micah       04 Saint John TC                   1:35.61  
 
Male 16-17 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   251 Kean, Mitchell      01 Fast Tracks                     1:29.08  
 
Male 18-19 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   273 McMullin, Bradley   99 U N B Reds           1:28.00    1:30.22  
  2   303 Wilkie, Ethan       00 U N B Reds           1:26.50    1:31.68  
  3   286 Roy, Alexi          99 F L T C              1:30.00    1:32.42  
  4   289 Sexton, Conor       99 U N B Reds           1:28.50    1:32.82  
 
Male 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   227 Ferguson, Bailey    98 U N B Reds           1:27.50    1:28.93  
  2   212 Coelho, Connor      98 St. Thomas           1:33.00    1:34.76  
  3   306 Zangio, Emmanuel    98 Unattached                      1:35.88  
 
Male 600 Meter Run Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   252 Kennedy, Dale       57 Special O NB                    2:45.97  
 
Male 14-15 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   256 Landry, Micah       04 Saint John TC                   3:04.14  
 
Male 18-19 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   257 Larter, Ryan        00 U N B Reds           2:50.55    2:59.37  
  2   294 Sutherland, Trista  99 St. Thomas                      3:24.62  
 --   273 McMullin, Bradley   99 U N B Reds           2:40.00        DNF  
 
Male 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   213 Colford, Michael    98 U N B Reds           2:35.50    2:33.65  
  2   300 Verschoor, Ian      98 U N B Reds           2:48.50    2:52.71  
  3   218 Cummings, Josh      92 U N B Reds           2:55.50    2:55.91  
 
Male 35+ 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   285 Rosvall, Bruce      63 Saint John TC                   3:09.97  
 
Male 1000 Meter Run Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   264 MacDonald, Scott    93 Special O NB                    4:20.20  
 
Male 18-19 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   288 Schwarz, Lars       99 St. Thomas                      4:22.35  
 
Male 20-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   296 Terry, Ryan         98 St. Thomas                      4:27.40  
 
Male 1500 Meter Run Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   264 MacDonald, Scott    93 Special O NB                    6:51.32  
 
Male 16-17 Shot Put 5kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   204 Bourque, Samuel     01 A.S.E.A.                         13.30m  
      13.30m  PASS  12.94m  PASS  13.08m  12.69m
 
Male 20-34 Shot Put 7.26kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   267 Manuel, Jarod       98 U N B Reds            14.36m     13.02m  
      12.84m  13.02m  12.58m  PASS  12.77m  12.90m
  2   242 Hebb, Thayne        97 U N B Reds            12.84m     12.40m  
      11.21m  12.40m  11.88m  PASS  11.91m  11.59m
  3   254 King, Milton        92 U N B Reds            11.81m     11.51m  
      PASS  10.96m  11.27m  10.12m  11.19m  11.51m
 
Male 35-49 Shot Put 7.26kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   250 Justason, Andrew    71 F L T C                           9.81m  
      8.72m  9.48m  9.20m  9.63m  9.81m  9.55m
 
Male Shot Put 4kg Spec O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   209 Clark, Herby        84 Special O NB                      6.68m  
      5.95m  6.68m  PASS  6.43m  6.24m  6.54m
  2   278 Pardy, Cole         01 Special O NB                      6.60m  
      5.30m  6.14m  6.37m  6.60m  6.14m  6.20m
 
Male 20-34 Weight Throw 15.88kg /35#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   267 Manuel, Jarod       98 U N B Reds            14.30m     13.59m  
      13.59m  11.94m  12.68m  13.03m  11.72m  12.43m
  2   242 Hebb, Thayne        97 U N B Reds            13.01m     12.70m  
      12.04m  12.35m  12.07m  PASS  12.22m  12.70m
  3   254 King, Milton        92 U N B Reds            12.57m     12.21m  
      11.27m  11.56m  PASS  12.17m  12.21m  PASS
 
Female 16-17 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   308 Reid, Amelia        02 F L T C                           1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Male 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   309 Olsen, Ryan         99 U N B Reds                        1.80m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Female 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   271 McCavour, Erin      00 U N B Reds                           NH  
     1.35 1.40 
        P  XXX 
 
Male 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   205 Boutilier, Allan    98 U N B Reds                        1.65m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   262 Li, Vinh (kevin)    98 U N B Reds                        1.60m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
	

Close window