printButton PRINT

Jump Start Athletics Moncton Open
CEPS Univ de Moncton, Moncton NB
Jan 12, 2019


Rencontre ouverte de Moncton Open - 12/01/2019                 
                          CEPS Université de Moncton                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 13&U 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   220 Platis, Adrianna    06 A.S.E.A.                           9.24q  2 
  2   247 Norquay, Kate       07 F L T C                            9.97q  1 
 
Girls 13&U 60 Meter Sprint
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   220 Platis, Adrianna    06 A.S.E.A.                9.24       9.19  
  2   247 Norquay, Kate       07 F L T C                 9.97      10.03  
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   242 Jacobson, Carys     04 Fast Tracks             8.32       8.32q  5 
  2   280 Comeau, Shanna      05 Saint John              8.45       8.59q  5 
  3   244 Dubé, Sophie        05 F L T C                 8.77       8.88q  3 
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Sprint
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   242 Jacobson, Carys     04 Fast Tracks             8.32       8.27  
  2   280 Comeau, Shanna      05 Saint John              8.59       8.55  
  3   244 Dubé, Sophie        05 F L T C                 8.88       8.79  
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   214 MacIsaac, Shelby    03 A.S.E.A.                7.99       7.94q  6 
  2   225 Hachey, Eloïse      03 Chaleur                            8.71q  1 
  3   419 Stubbert, Chloe     02 una NS                             8.83q  1 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   214 MacIsaac, Shelby    03 A.S.E.A.                7.94       7.89   4 
  2   225 Hachey, Eloïse      03 Chaleur                 8.71       8.57   1 
  3   419 Stubbert, Chloe     02 una NS                  8.83       8.88   1 
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   337 Kharma, Sidney      00 St. Mary's              8.50       8.66q  4 
  2   371 Cloutier, Marie-Pi  00 U N B                   8.30       8.68q  5 
  3   338 Leblanc, Sophie     00 St. Mary's              8.68       8.70q  3 
  4   295 Crewe, Olivia       00 St F X                  8.47       8.74q  4 
  5   330 Carter, Allison     00 St. Mary's              8.59       8.77q  4 
  6   341 Macinnis, Kelly     00 St. Mary's              8.72       8.91q  3 
  7   203 Boudreau, Isabelle  01 A.S.E.A.                           9.23q  1 
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   371 Cloutier, Marie-Pi  00 U N B                   8.68       8.68   2 
  2   337 Kharma, Sidney      00 St. Mary's              8.66       8.73   2 
  3   295 Crewe, Olivia       00 St F X                  8.74       8.78   2 
  4   338 Leblanc, Sophie     00 St. Mary's              8.70       8.80   2 
  5   341 Macinnis, Kelly     00 St. Mary's              8.91       8.93   1 
  6   203 Boudreau, Isabelle  01 A.S.E.A.                9.23       9.19   1 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
  20-34 Open: @  7.58  2009        Adrienne Power, HFX                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   401 Smith, Bailey       96 U P E I                 7.71       7.71q  6 
  2   266 Omalosanga, Véroni  99 Moncton                 8.01       7.88q  6 
  3   321 Taylor, Samantha    99 St F X                  7.92       8.08q  6 
  4   296 Deakin, Alanna      97 St F X                  8.05       8.17q  6 
  5   290 Boudreau, Emma      97 St F X                  8.17       8.48q  5 
  6   326 Batt, Emily         98 St. Mary's              9.20       8.57q  2 
  7   323 Vava, Michelle      99 St F X                  8.60       8.60q  4 
  8   354 Baker, Grace        99 St. Thomas              8.60       8.63q  4 
  9   265 Ngongo, Sharon      99 Moncton                 8.61       8.77q  3 
 10   398 O'Hanley, Megan     97 U P E I                            8.81q  2 
 11   335 Gee, Kali           97 St. Mary's              8.75       9.11   3 
 12   365 Ward, Jazna         99 St. Thomas              9.34       9.42   2 
 13   361 Richard, Kassidy    99 St. Thomas              9.54       9.73   2 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
  20-34 Open: @  7.58  2009        Adrienne Power, HFX                         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   401 Smith, Bailey       96 U P E I                 7.71       7.72   3 
  2   266 Omalosanga, Véroni  99 Moncton                 7.88       7.87   3 
  3   321 Taylor, Samantha    99 St F X                  8.08       8.12   3 
  4   296 Deakin, Alanna      97 St F X                  8.17       8.14   3 
  5   326 Batt, Emily         98 St. Mary's              8.57       8.56   2 
  6   354 Baker, Grace        99 St. Thomas              8.63       8.57   2 
  6   290 Boudreau, Emma      97 St F X                  8.48       8.57   2 
  8   323 Vava, Michelle      99 St F X                  8.60       8.70   2 
  9   398 O'Hanley, Megan     97 U P E I                 8.81       8.87   1 
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Sprint
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   217 Nowlan, Claire      07 A.S.E.A.               23.76      23.38  
  2   247 Norquay, Kate       07 F L T C                           24.52  
 --   220 Platis, Adrianna    06 A.S.E.A.                             DQ   R163.3
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   242 Jacobson, Carys     04 Fast Tracks            28.35      28.05   2 
  2   280 Comeau, Shanna      05 Saint John             28.94      29.41   1 
  3   244 Dubé, Sophie        05 F L T C                29.58      30.05   1 
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   201 Allanach, Janelle   03 A.S.E.A.               27.25      28.51   3 
  2   419 Stubbert, Chloe     02 una NS                            29.30   1 
 
Women 18-19 200 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   210 Gagnon, Caroline    01 A.S.E.A.                          27.61   3 
  2   203 Boudreau, Isabelle  01 A.S.E.A.                          31.55   2 
 
Women 20-34 200 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 27.06  2014        Alexa-Maude Mallais, UDM                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   354 Baker, Grace        99 St. Thomas             28.62      28.70   2 
  2   359 Hickman, Sarah      97 St. Thomas             28.32      29.44   3 
 
Women 14-15 300 Meter Sprint
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   288 Vringer, Erin       04 Saint John                        45.32  
 
Women 16-17 300 Meter Sprint
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   207 Doucet, Emily       03 A.S.E.A.                             DQ   R163.3
 
Women 18-19 300 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   295 Crewe, Olivia       00 St F X                 45.39      46.36   5 
  2   267 Pitre, Gedeline     00 Moncton                           46.56   2 
  3   338 Leblanc, Sophie     00 St. Mary's             47.04      48.78   4 
  4   395 Lane, Nathalie      00 U P E I                           49.31   6 
  5   341 Macinnis, Kelly     00 St. Mary's             47.85      49.78   3 
  6   337 Kharma, Sidney      00 St. Mary's             48.76      50.55   3 
  7   400 Shea, Gemma         00 U P E I                           52.00   2 
 
Women 20-34 300 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 42.67  2017        Allie Flower, SFX                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   298 Flower, Allie       96 St F X                 40.37      41.62@  7 
  2   401 Smith, Bailey       96 U P E I                47.00      42.40@  4 
  3   321 Taylor, Samantha    99 St F X                 42.32      43.38   7 
  4   302 Hergett, Jane       99 St F X                 43.50      44.04   6 
  5   305 Kennedy, Catherine  97 St F X                 44.30      44.59   5 
  6   323 Vava, Michelle      99 St F X                 45.58      46.52   4 
  7   357 Clarke, Hannah      96 St. Thomas                        47.36   2 
  8   269 Richard, Lisa       98 Moncton                45.42      48.15   5 
 --   301 Graham, Megan       98 St F X                 43.50         DQ   6  R163.3
 
Women 16-17 400 Meter Sprint
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   214 MacIsaac, Shelby    03 A.S.E.A.               58.02    1:01.02  
  2   201 Allanach, Janelle   03 A.S.E.A.             1:04.27    1:07.87  
 
Women 20-34 400 Meter Sprint
=========================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 1:01.61  2018        Mackenzie Hall, FFT                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   360 McAllen, Hilary     97 St. Thomas                      1:15.13  
 
Women 18-19 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   308 Liem, Lauren        00 St F X               1:45.00    1:47.85   2 
  2   324 Walker, Chloe       00 St F X               1:45.00    1:50.33   2 
  3   377 Giilck, Kasadie     00 U N B                1:50.50    1:57.29   2 
 
Women 20-34 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 1:39.61  2010        Sarah Myatt, FLTC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   298 Flower, Allie       96 St F X               1:36.61    1:38.88@  2 
  2   302 Hergett, Jane       99 St F X               1:38.00    1:39.32@  2 
  3   254 Cyr, Myriam         97 Moncton              1:54.00    1:56.70   2 
  4   360 McAllen, Hilary     97 St. Thomas           1:57.34    1:58.88   2 
  5   387 MacDonald, Sydney   96 U N B                           2:03.81   1 
  6   259 Guthrie, Émilie     99 Moncton              2:08.00    2:05.30   1 
  7   258 Guitard, Laurence   96 Moncton              2:14.00    2:18.94   1 
  8   383 Lamprea, Sophia     95 U N B                2:20.50    2:23.08   1 
  9   270 Richard, Pascale    98 Moncton              2:35.00    2:42.34   1 
 
Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   217 Nowlan, Claire      07 A.S.E.A.                        3:06.68  
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   288 Vringer, Erin       04 Saint John                      2:22.18  
  2   283 Macpherson, Marin   05 Saint John                      2:50.08  
 
Women 16-17 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   207 Doucet, Emily       03 A.S.E.A.                        2:34.58  
 
Women 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 2:57.89  2016        Laura Dickinson, ASEA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   331 Doucet, Lauren      98 St. Mary's           3:45.00    3:35.72  
  2   346 Polak, Sarah        98 St. Mary's           3:38.00    3:49.77  
  3   339 Lorimer, Beth       98 St. Mary's           3:43.00    3:52.16  
 
Women 18-19 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   253 Black, Sophie       00 Moncton              5:18.00    4:56.59  
  2   317 Sandluck, Breanna   00 St F X               5:20.00    5:26.59  
 
Women 20-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 4:41.98  2010        Ashley Ryer, SMU                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   327 Burke, Bhreagh      99 St. Mary's           4:50.50    4:50.71  
  2   313 Marmura, Hana       97 St F X               5:05.00    4:51.94  
  3   304 Johnston, Zoe       97 St F X               5:05.00    4:54.60  
  4   309 MacDougall, Rachel  93 St F X               5:05.00    4:56.15  
  5   293 Chisholm, Paige     98 St F X               5:05.00    5:02.79  
 --   347 Roszak, Paige       98 St. Mary's           5:20.00        DNF  
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33"
============================================================================
  20-34 Open: @  9.37  2016        Jessica Shannon, DAL                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   305 Kennedy, Catherine  97 St F X                  9.53       9.53   2 
  2   301 Graham, Megan       98 St F X                  9.33       9.61   2 
  3   343 Murray, Ashley      98 St. Mary's             10.35      10.34   1 
  4   291 Brennan, Erin       98 St F X                  9.97      10.81   2 
  5   326 Batt, Emily         98 St. Mary's             12.50      11.35   1 
  6   274 Sampson, December   98 Moncton                11.42      11.68   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moncton Aigles Bleus/Bleues  'A'                             1:56.63  
  2 St. Mary's Huskies  'A'                           1:58.00    2:00.74  
  3 Aetos Athletica  'A'                                         2:03.73  
  4 St. Thomas Tommies  'A'                                      2:04.38  
 
Women 16-17 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   214 MacIsaac, Shelby    03 A.S.E.A.                          1.53m  
     1.53 1.56 
        O  XXX 
  2   248 Reid, Amelia        02 F L T C                1.58m     J1.53m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   256 Farag, Karen        00 Moncton                1.40m      1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 1.70m  2014        Rebecca Haworth, DAL                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   296 Deakin, Alanna      97 St F X                 1.50m      1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    P  XXX 
  2   274 Sampson, December   98 Moncton                           1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 

Women 14-15 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   415 Desprès, Erika      04 una NB                 4.30m      4.00m  
      4.00m  3.63m  3.55m  3.74m  4.00m  3.97m

Women 16-17 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   419 Stubbert, Chloe     02 una NS                            4.73m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.73m  4.36m  4.47m  4.46m
  2   225 Hachey, Eloïse      03 Chaleur                           4.37m  
      4.25m  4.33m  FOUL  4.37m  4.01m  4.23m
 
Women 18-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   389 McCavour, Erin      00 U N B                  5.15m      5.01m  
      4.95m  4.88m  4.83m  5.01m  4.66m  4.98m
  2   391 Shannon, Lexie      00 U N B                  5.25m      4.99m  
      4.99m  4.79m  4.85m  4.78m  PASS  PASS
  3   210 Gagnon, Caroline    01 A.S.E.A.                          4.67m  
      4.60m  4.41m  4.58m  4.41m  4.48m  4.67m
  4   256 Farag, Karen        00 Moncton                           4.05m  
      4.01m  3.83m  3.38m  4.05m  3.69m  3.60m
  5   330 Carter, Allison     00 St. Mary's             4.50m      4.01m  
      3.90m  4.01m  3.73m  3.55m  PASS  PASS
  6   341 Macinnis, Kelly     00 St. Mary's             4.16m      4.00m  
      3.91m  4.00m  3.76m  FOUL  3.26m  PASS
  7   396 Loughran, Montana   00 U P E I                           3.55m  
      FOUL  3.55m  3.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 5.40m  2016        Chantel Robbertse, DAL                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   385 Leblanc, Victoria   97 U N B                  5.40m      5.35m  
      5.02m  5.35m  FOUL  4.91m  5.20m  5.35m
  2   387 MacDonald, Sydney   96 U N B                  5.40m      5.09m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.09m  4.99m  4.99m  FOUL
  3   374 Deweyert, Anne      98 U N B                  5.11m      5.02m  
      4.73m  4.80m  4.75m  5.02m  4.67m  4.86m
  3   312 Marcotte, Baillie   97 St F X                 5.19m      5.02m  
      4.64m  4.63m  4.81m  FOUL  4.93m  5.02m
  5   402 Wallace, Kylee      97 U P E I                4.84m      4.64m  
      FOUL  4.48m  4.50m  FOUL  4.57m  4.64m
  6   291 Brennan, Erin       98 St F X                 4.75m      4.55m  
      4.12m  4.46m  4.55m  FOUL  FOUL  4.28m
  6   398 O'Hanley, Megan     97 U P E I                           4.55m  
      4.55m  FOUL  FOUL  4.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   394 Isenor, Amanda      97 U P E I                4.40m      4.33m  
      4.15m  FOUL  4.33m  4.06m  4.24m  4.23m
  9   275 Schofield, Mia      99 Moncton                3.54m      4.11m  
      3.95m  3.90m  4.11m  3.97m  3.97m  PASS
 10   268 Ramos, Sara         98 Moncton                           3.64m  
      3.64m  3.51m  FOUL  3.37m  PASS  PASS
 11   274 Sampson, December   98 Moncton                           3.57m  
      3.37m  3.46m  3.48m  3.53m  3.55m  3.57m
 
Women 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   391 Shannon, Lexie      00 U N B                 11.58m     11.60m  
      10.88m  11.18m  11.25m  FOUL  11.45m  11.60m
  2   389 McCavour, Erin      00 U N B                 10.50m     10.42m  
      10.25m  10.42m  10.19m  10.39m  10.35m  10.21m
 
Women 20-34 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 11.87m  2016        Sarah Taplin, DAL                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   385 Leblanc, Victoria   97 U N B                 10.61m     10.89m  
      10.44m  10.60m  10.73m  FOUL  10.89m  10.39m
  2   343 Murray, Ashley      98 St. Mary's            10.59m     10.53m  
      10.40m  FOUL  10.06m  FOUL  10.53m  10.25m
  3   402 Wallace, Kylee      97 U P E I                9.90m      9.61m  
      9.61m  9.30m  9.58m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4   394 Isenor, Amanda      97 U P E I                           8.87m  
      8.71m  8.66m  8.87m  8.83m  8.81m  8.85m
 
Girls 12-13 Shot put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   220 Platis, Adrianna    06 A.S.E.A.                          7.62m  
      7.40m  7.48m  7.20m  7.62m  7.37m  7.53m
  2   416 Ouellette, Janie    07 una NB                            3.00m  
      2.20m  2.41m  2.16m  3.00m  2.50m  FOUL
 
Women 14-15 Shot put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   202 Allanach, Jocelyne  05 A.S.E.A.               8.30m      8.07m  
      7.41m  7.96m  7.47m  7.50m  7.82m  8.07m
 
Women 20-34 Shot put 4kg
=========================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 12.61m  2017        Jennifer Bell, ASEA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   366 Bell, Jennifer      95 U N B                 14.20m     14.46m@ 
      13.10m  13.32m  FOUL  14.46m  14.32m  14.04m
  2   240 Toba-Oluboka, Temi  98 Dalhousie             11.00m     11.51m  
      11.02m  11.51m  10.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   238 Rutherford, Brookl  99 Dalhousie             11.00m     10.71m  
      9.90m  FOUL  10.30m  10.49m  10.71m  10.66m
  4   261 Haché, Rachelle     99 Moncton               11.39m     10.66m  
      FOUL  10.24m  10.66m  10.22m  10.48m  10.54m
  5   257 Gilman, Constance   97 Moncton               11.69m     10.64m  
      10.25m  10.56m  10.31m  10.08m  10.64m  FOUL
  6   264 Lepage, Jessika     98 Moncton                9.55m      9.50m  
      9.50m  9.35m  9.18m  8.81m  8.83m  FOUL
  7   326 Batt, Emily         98 St. Mary's             8.70m      9.45m  
      PASS  8.28m  8.99m  8.96m  FOUL  9.45m
  8   387 MacDonald, Sydney   96 U N B                             9.43m  
      9.43m  9.30m  9.18m  FOUL  8.90m  8.93m
  9   352 Walthers, Gabriell  97 St. Mary's             8.72m      8.12m  
      FOUL  7.73m  8.12m           
 10   275 Schofield, Mia      99 Moncton                7.76m      8.03m  
      8.03m  7.67m  7.28m           
 11   342 Munroe, Sarah       97 St. Mary's             7.10m      6.66m  
      6.65m  6.66m  6.05m           
 12   263 Kingston, Megan     97 Moncton                6.73m      6.22m  
      6.05m  6.22m  5.91m           
 
Women 50+ Shot put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   408 Leblanc, Heather    61 una                    7.69m      7.64m  
      7.48m  7.55m  7.64m  7.58m  7.34m  7.09m
 
Women 15&U Weight Throw 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   202 Allanach, Jocelyne  05 A.S.E.A.               9.44m      8.40m  
      7.25m  8.40m  7.28m  7.52m  8.29m  8.34m
 
Women 20-34 Weight Throw 9.08kg /20#
=========================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 16.78m  2013        Elizabeth MacDonald, DAL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   240 Toba-Oluboka, Temi  98 Dalhousie             14.80m     16.22m  
      14.95m  15.60m  15.56m  FOUL  15.72m  16.22m
  2   261 Haché, Rachelle     99 Moncton               12.79m     13.18m  
      12.39m  12.92m  FOUL  13.12m  13.08m  13.18m
  3   257 Gilman, Constance   97 Moncton               12.72m     12.16m  
      10.71m  FOUL  12.16m  FOUL  FOUL  11.29m
  4   264 Lepage, Jessika     98 Moncton                9.04m      8.61m  
      FOUL  8.61m  8.19m  8.20m  8.60m  8.44m
  5   263 Kingston, Megan     97 Moncton                7.95m      7.84m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.89m  7.32m  7.84m  6.87m
 
Women 50+ Weight Throw 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   408 Leblanc, Heather    61 una                    7.49m      7.23m  
      7.23m  FOUL  6.81m  FOUL  7.13m  6.79m
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Women 12-13 60 Meter Sprint Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Chase, Peyton       07 A.S.E.A.                 11.05     119
  2   218 O'Neil, Ellie       07 A.S.E.A.                 11.17     112
  3   247 Norquay, Kate       07 F L T C                  14.58  
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Women 10-11 60 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   213 MacDougall, Addiso  08 A.S.E.A.                  9.97     196
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Women 10-11 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   213 MacDougall, Addiso  08 A.S.E.A.               2:13.95     178
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Women 12-13 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   218 O'Neil, Ellie       07 A.S.E.A.               2:22.98     135
  2   206 Chase, Peyton       07 A.S.E.A.               2:23.58     132
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Women 10-11 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   213 MacDougall, Addiso  08 A.S.E.A.                 3.38m     171
      3.28m  3.27m  3.38m            
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Women 12-13 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   247 Norquay, Kate       07 F L T C                  2.75m     124
      2.75m  2.60m  2.75m            
  2   206 Chase, Peyton       07 A.S.E.A.                 2.56m     111
      2.12m  2.36m  2.56m            
  3   218 O'Neil, Ellie       07 A.S.E.A.                 2.24m      90
      FOUL  2.19m  2.24m            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Women 10-11 Shot put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   213 MacDougall, Addiso  08 A.S.E.A.                 4.02m      90
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Women 12-13 Shot put 3kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Chase, Peyton       07 A.S.E.A.                 3.87m      85
  2   218 O'Neil, Ellie       07 A.S.E.A.                 3.23m      63
 
Women 10-11 Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   213 MacDougall, Addiso  08 A.S.E.A.                            196  
 
Women 12-13 Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   206 Chase, Peyton       07 A.S.E.A.                            119  
  2   218 O'Neil, Ellie       07 A.S.E.A.                            112  
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   286 Sullivan, Quinn     05 Saint John                         8.68q  2 
  2   249 Roussel, Francis    05 F L T C                            8.72q  2 
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Sprint
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   286 Sullivan, Quinn     05 Saint John              8.68       8.51  
  2   249 Roussel, Francis    05 F L T C                 8.72       8.75  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   215 Mazerolle, Max      02 A.S.E.A.                           7.65q  2 
  1   209 Gagne, Gabriel      02 A.S.E.A.                7.56       7.65q  5 
  3   221 Saheb, Aris         03 A.S.E.A.                           8.38q  1 
  4   219 Patterson, William  02 A.S.E.A.                           8.97q  1 
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   215 Mazerolle, Max      02 A.S.E.A.                7.65       7.60   1 
  2   209 Gagne, Gabriel      02 A.S.E.A.                7.65       7.61   1 
  3   221 Saheb, Aris         03 A.S.E.A.                8.38       8.34   1 
  4   219 Patterson, William  02 A.S.E.A.                8.97       8.76   1 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   211 Henri, Jordan       01 A.S.E.A.                6.97       6.90q  7 
  2   350 States-McClean, Ja  00 St. Mary's              7.40       7.51q  6 
  3   375 Edwards, Ben        00 U N B                   7.49       7.66q  6 
  4   353 Wheeler, Ian        00 St. Mary's              7.75       7.90q  4 
  5   369 Butler, Simon       00 U N B                   7.65       7.91q  5 
  6   413 Wall, Cameron       00 una                                7.92q  1 
  7   372 Crowther, Justin    00 U N B                   7.65       8.09q  5 
  8   356 Cammarano, Patrice  00 St. Thomas              8.44       8.31q  2 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   211 Henri, Jordan       01 A.S.E.A.                6.90       6.85   3 
  2   375 Edwards, Ben        00 U N B                   7.66       7.56   1 
  3   353 Wheeler, Ian        00 St. Mary's              7.90       7.79   1 
  4   369 Butler, Simon       00 U N B                   7.91       7.97   1 
  5   372 Crowther, Justin    00 U N B                   8.09       8.06   2 
  6   356 Cammarano, Patrice  00 St. Thomas              8.31       8.31   2 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
  20-34 Open: @  7.01  2017        Adrian Kinney, SFX                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   306 Kinney, Adrian      97 St F X                  6.91       7.16q  7 
  2   246 Marin, Tyrell       98 F L T C                 7.05       7.23q  7 
  3   289 Barclay, Bradley    99 St F X                  7.20       7.35q  6 
  3   397 MacDonald, Damon    95 U P E I                 7.15       7.35q  7 
  5   325 West, Jonathan      97 St F X                  7.01       7.38q  7 
  6   370 Cleghorn, Brandon   95 U N B                   7.29       7.41q  6 
  7   329 Carlton, Matthew    99 St. Mary's              7.69       7.59q  4 
  8   307 Leger, Taylor       90 St F X                  7.57       7.65q  5 
  9   271 Robichaud, Samuel   98 Moncton                 7.59       7.76q  5 
 10   252 Bastarache, Jean-L  96 Moncton                 7.78       7.86q  4 
 11   358 Dunn, Alex          97 St. Thomas              8.01       7.90   3 
 12   250 Vincent, Liam       86 F L T C                 7.98       7.93   3 
 13   363 Sutherland, Trista  99 St. Thomas              8.03       7.96   3 
 14   332 Fader, Jack         99 St. Mary's              7.84       7.99   4 
 15   273 Saheb, Yanis        98 Moncton                 8.33       8.34   3 
 16   376 Francais, Isaac     98 U N B                   7.70       8.37   4 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
  20-34 Open: @  7.01  2017        Adrian Kinney, SFX                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   306 Kinney, Adrian      97 St F X                  7.16       7.15   1 
  2   397 MacDonald, Damon    95 U P E I                 7.35       7.21   1 
  3   246 Marin, Tyrell       98 F L T C                 7.23       7.23   1 
  4   289 Barclay, Bradley    99 St F X                  7.35       7.30   1 
  5   370 Cleghorn, Brandon   95 U N B                   7.41       7.35   2 
  6   325 West, Jonathan      97 St F X                  7.38       7.36   2 
  7   329 Carlton, Matthew    99 St. Mary's              7.59       7.63   2 
  8   307 Leger, Taylor       90 St F X                  7.65       7.64   2 
  9   271 Robichaud, Samuel   98 Moncton                 7.76       7.77   2 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   410 Rinzler, Andrew     83 una                     7.88       7.85q  3 
  2   403 Arsenault, Paul     83 una                                8.10q  1 
  3   231 Savard, Mario       72 Chaleur                            9.14q  1 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Sprint
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   410 Rinzler, Andrew     83 una                     7.85       7.88  
  2   403 Arsenault, Paul     83 una                     8.10       8.18  
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Sprint
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   286 Sullivan, Quinn     05 Saint John                        28.49  
  2   249 Roussel, Francis    05 F L T C                           30.61  
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   405 Cormier Losier, An  02 una                    26.20      26.13   4 
 
Men 18-19 200 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   222 Sambili, Merveille  00 A.S.E.A.               25.03      25.12   5 
  2   372 Crowther, Justin    00 U N B                  25.85      25.76   4 
  3   369 Butler, Simon       00 U N B                  25.75      25.82   5 
 
Men 20-34 200 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 23.61  2015        Braden Harrison, FLTC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   276 Zangio, Emmanuel    98 Moncton                           25.15   3 
  2   358 Dunn, Alex          97 St. Thomas             25.29      25.51   5 
  3   250 Vincent, Liam       86 F L T C                26.60      26.78   3 
  4   376 Francais, Isaac     98 U N B                  25.98      28.15   4 
  5   273 Saheb, Yanis        98 Moncton                           28.26   2 
 
Men 35+ 200 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   403 Arsenault, Paul     83 una                               26.58   2 
  2   410 Rinzler, Andrew     83 una                    26.70      26.88   3 
 
Men 16-17 300 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   209 Gagne, Gabriel      02 A.S.E.A.               40.01      40.29   3 
  2   405 Cormier Losier, An  02 una                    40.00      40.70   3 
 
Men 18-19 300 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   375 Edwards, Ben        00 U N B                  37.95      39.46   5 
  2   222 Sambili, Merveille  00 A.S.E.A.               39.66      39.52   3 
  3   353 Wheeler, Ian        00 St. Mary's             40.48      42.24   2 
  4   356 Cammarano, Patrice  00 St. Thomas             44.08      43.81   2 
 --   315 Moore, Alex         00 St F X                 37.10         DQ   6  R163.3
 
Men 20-34 300 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 36.22  2018        Jordan Henri, ASEA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   379 Harrison, Braden    97 U N B                  34.83      37.11   7 
  2   289 Barclay, Bradley    99 St F X                 37.08      37.90   6 
  3   307 Leger, Taylor       90 St F X                 38.02      38.61   4 
  4   399 Peach, Andre        93 U P E I                38.48      38.71   4 
  5   311 Major, Justin       98 St F X                 37.20      38.95   6 
  6   325 West, Jonathan      97 St F X                 36.70      39.15   7 
  7   329 Carlton, Matthew    99 St. Mary's             37.72      39.58   5 
  8   271 Robichaud, Samuel   98 Moncton                38.29      40.59   4 
  9   363 Sutherland, Trista  99 St. Thomas             42.68      42.72   2 
 10   393 Hamza, Mohammad     97 U P E I                           45.33   1 
 
Men 35+ 300 Meter Sprint
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   414 Bourque, Edouard    61 una NB                 50.00      48.96  
 
Men 20-34 400 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 54.20  2016        Christian Richard, UDM                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   292 Brennan, Timothy    96 St F X                 50.00      52.74@  2 
  2   320 Sutton, Eric        98 St F X                 52.00      53.68@  2 
 
Men 35+ 400 Meter Sprint
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   285 Rosvall, Bruce      63 Saint John             59.55    1:03.24  
  2   407 Joncas, Marc        80 una                             1:11.59  
 
Men 18-19 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   315 Moore, Alex         00 St F X               1:30.43    1:32.76  
  2   378 Green, Tim          00 U N B                1:31.50    1:42.07  
 
Men 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 1:24.39  2013        Nick MacMackin, SJTC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   292 Brennan, Timothy    96 St F X               1:21.50    1:24.97  
  2   320 Sutton, Eric        98 St F X               1:25.00    1:26.34  
  3   276 Zangio, Emmanuel    98 Moncton              1:35.88    1:45.32  
  4   349 Snow, Adam          99 St. Mary's           1:34.50    1:53.94  
 
Men 35+ 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   414 Bourque, Edouard    61 una NB               1:58.25    1:56.99  
  2   404 Comeau, Marcel      71 una                             1:58.00  
 
Men 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   282 Landry, Micah       04 Saint John                      2:16.27  
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   251 Langille, Jack      02 HaliFast             2:07.30    2:09.68  
 
Men 18-19 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   229 Roy, Jonathan       01 Chaleur                         2:18.96  
  2   204 Boudreau, Yannick   01 A.S.E.A.             2:25.00    2:22.06  
  3   232 Violette, Xavier    01 Chaleur                         2:31.12  
 
Men 35+ 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   285 Rosvall, Bruce      63 Saint John           2:22.41    2:20.02  
  2   407 Joncas, Marc        80 una                             2:33.66  
 
Men 18-19 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   384 Larter, Ryan        00 U N B                2:51.50    3:02.80  
  2   367 Blackstone, Chance  00 U N B                2:58.55    3:02.87  
 
Men 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 2:32.70  2013        Nick MacMackin, SJTC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   344 Peverill, Andrew    99 St. Mary's           2:25.28    2:31.55@ 
  2   336 Goodyear, Stephen   98 St. Mary's           2:35.00    2:41.32  
  3   233 Comeau, Jean-Chris  97 Club Enduran                    3:47.90  
 
Men 35+ 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   404 Comeau, Marcel      71 una                             3:37.40  
 
Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   299 Gallant, Luc        00 St F X               4:20.00    4:25.63   2 
  2   204 Boudreau, Yannick   01 A.S.E.A.             4:52.00    4:48.41   1 
  3   229 Roy, Jonathan       01 Chaleur                         4:48.97   1 
  4   232 Violette, Xavier    01 Chaleur                         5:22.63   1 
 
Men 20-34 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 4:03.48  2010        Petr Doubravsky, SFX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   316 Rawling, Angus      97 St F X               4:05.00    4:02.28@  2 
  2   345 Peverill, Jonathan  96 St. Mary's           3:59.50    4:09.99   2 
  3   328 Caie, Kyle          99 St. Mary's           3:59.50    4:10.68   2 
  4   310 MacLellan, Paul     96 St F X               4:10.00    4:15.12   2 
  5   351 Stewart, Joe        99 St. Mary's           4:15.23    4:20.30   2 
  6   418 Pellerin, Jérémie   93 una NB               4:10.00    4:22.57   2 
  7   340 MacDonald, Ian      95 St. Mary's           4:20.54    4:23.95   2 
  8   319 Staples, Graydon    98 St F X               4:15.00    4:25.91   2 
  9   318 Shankel, Jonah      99 St F X               4:15.00    4:27.02   2 
 10   362 Schwarz, Lars       99 St. Thomas           4:15.00    4:27.86   2 
 11   392 Fletcher, Patrick   97 U P E I              4:47.00    4:52.18   1 
 12   278 Langille, Scott     97 Nish Run Crew        4:46.54    4:52.69   1 
 13   260 Haché, Christian    99 Moncton              4:42.00    4:54.63   1 
 14   272 Rolle, Jeremy       96 Moncton                         4:55.53   1 
 --   297 Doherty, Aidan      98 St F X               4:10.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 35+ 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   407 Joncas, Marc        80 una                             5:21.93  
  2   412 Trites, Glenn       66 una                  5:30.00    5:22.56  
 
Men 20-34 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 8:43.97  2010        Petr Doubravsky, SFX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   362 Schwarz, Lars       99 St. Thomas           9:25.00    9:33.52  
  2   334 Fraccaro, Ryan      99 St. Mary's           9:28.00    9:37.10  
  3   277 Roy, Pier-Luc       96 Carabins             9:20.00    9:37.19  
  4   364 Terry, Ryan         98 St. Thomas                     10:16.28  
 
Men 35+ 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   226 Lepage, Carol       68 Chaleur                        10:21.73  
  2   412 Trites, Glenn       66 una                 10:59.00   11:23.83  
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 99cm /39"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   287 Thorne, Craig       01 Saint John              8.49       8.31  
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles 107cm / 42"
=========================================================================
        Open: @  8.75  2012        Kevin O'Neill, SMU                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   252 Bastarache, Jean-L  96 Moncton                 9.17       9.31  
  2   307 Leger, Taylor       90 St F X                  9.88       9.42  
  3   216 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.                           9.62  
  4   332 Fader, Jack         99 St. Mary's              9.82       9.96  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A.S.E.A.  'A'                                                1:41.91  
  2 St. Thomas Tommies  'A'                                      1:50.00  
 
Men 16-17 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   215 Mazerolle, Max      02 A.S.E.A.               1.60m      1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 2.10m  2011        Simon Watts, DAL                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   239 Schmidt, Kaelan     97 Dalhousie              2.00m      1.85m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   390 Olson, Ryan         99 U N B                  1.85m      1.80m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   252 Bastarache, Jean-L  96 Moncton                1.77m      1.75m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   332 Fader, Jack         99 St. Mary's             1.75m     J1.75m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5   368 Boutilier, Allan    98 U N B                  1.80m      1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 18-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   234 Harris, Elyas       00 Dalhousie              6.50m      5.91m  
      FOUL  5.75m  5.91m  5.64m  5.82m  5.61m
  2   224 Boudreau, Andrew    01 Chaleur                           5.52m  
      4.97m  5.52m  5.04m  5.52m  5.05m  4.91m
  3   216 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.               5.38m      4.93m  
      4.78m  4.32m  4.57m  4.29m  FOUL  4.93m
 
Men 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 6.92m  2011        Pierre Landry, CEK                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   239 Schmidt, Kaelan     97 Dalhousie              6.50m      6.27m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.00m  FOUL  6.03m  6.27m
  2   322 Vanderslyk, Garret  98 St F X                 5.98m      6.06m  
      6.06m  6.01m  5.64m  FOUL  FOUL  5.80m
  3   370 Cleghorn, Brandon   95 U N B                  6.60m      6.04m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.82m  6.04m  5.93m  6.01m
  4   333 Fervius, Shedler    99 St. Mary's             6.15m      5.95m  
      5.70m  FOUL  FOUL  5.82m  5.95m  FOUL
  5   381 Hesman, Micah       94 U N B                             5.62m  
      5.42m  5.62m  5.43m  5.38m  FOUL  PASS
  6   386 Li, Kevin           98 U N B                  5.95m      5.58m  
      4.70m  5.22m  5.03m  5.48m  5.51m  5.58m
  7   332 Fader, Jack         99 St. Mary's             5.70m      5.36m  
      4.73m  5.36m  5.18m  5.25m  5.03m  5.19m
  8   368 Boutilier, Allan    98 U N B                             5.31m  
      5.10m  5.28m  4.67m  5.31m  5.12m  PASS
  9   250 Vincent, Liam       86 F L T C                4.65m      4.58m  
      4.58m  4.43m  3.80m  4.51m  4.47m  FOUL
 
Men 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   224 Boudreau, Andrew    01 Chaleur                          11.93m  
      11.33m  11.33m  11.92m  11.93m  11.33m  11.74m
 
Men 20-34 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 15.00m  2016        Jordan Bruce, DAL                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   386 Li, Kevin           98 U N B                            12.13m  
      11.59m  12.01m  12.00m  11.81m  12.02m  12.13m
  2   333 Fervius, Shedler    99 St. Mary's            12.50m     12.06m  
      FOUL  11.27m  11.26m  11.87m  12.06m  11.81m
 
Men 14-15 Shot put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   417 Ouellette, Rémi     05 una NB                            4.15m  
      4.15m  FOUL  3.85m  FOUL  3.94m  3.98m
 
Men 18-19 Shot put 6kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   205 Bourque, Samuel     01 A.S.E.A.                         13.66m  
      12.45m  13.12m  13.30m  13.36m  13.65m  13.66m
  2   409 O'Rourke, Aidan     01 una                               9.39m  
      FOUL  9.37m  8.62m  9.39m  8.98m  9.04m
 
Men 20-34 Shot put 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 16.37m  2017        Jonathan Gionet, UNB                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   235 Hendricks, Andre    98 Dalhousie             14.00m     14.98m  
      FOUL  13.67m  FOUL  FOUL  13.52m  14.98m
  2   388 Manuel, Jarod       98 U N B                 14.36m     14.51m  
      14.23m  14.31m  13.01m  14.18m  14.12m  14.51m
  3   380 Hebb, Thayne        97 U N B                 12.84m     12.85m  
      FOUL  12.34m  12.85m  12.43m  FOUL  12.84m
  4   303 Jennings, Riley     97 St F X                           12.48m  
      10.93m  FOUL  11.06m  11.54m  12.48m  FOUL
  5   300 Gan, Samuel         96 St F X                           12.44m  
      11.25m  11.55m  10.75m  11.99m  12.08m  12.44m
  6   382 King, Milton        92 U N B                 12.71m     12.37m  
      12.31m  12.02m  11.81m  11.90m  12.37m  11.64m
  7   255 Doucet, Alain       96 Moncton               11.98m     12.15m  
      12.15m  10.08m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8   381 Hesman, Micah       94 U N B                            10.94m  
      10.75m  10.48m  10.94m           
  9   237 Mitton, Michael     99 Dalhousie             10.00m      8.23m  
      FOUL  8.23m  7.79m           
 10   411 St-Coeur, Brandon   96 una                               8.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.01m           
 
Men 35-49 Shot put 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   314 McMann, Aidan       00 St F X                           11.86m  
      10.83m  11.76m  11.49m  11.78m  FOUL  11.86m
 
Men 18-19 Weight Throw 11.34kg /25#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   205 Bourque, Samuel     01 A.S.E.A.                         14.35m  
      FOUL  12.79m  13.26m  14.15m  14.35m  14.08m
  2   314 McMann, Aidan       00 St F X                           13.24m  
      11.99m  12.77m  13.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   409 O'Rourke, Aidan     01 una                               9.98m  
      8.26m  9.63m  FOUL  9.01m  9.98m  9.90m
 
Men 20-34 Weight Throw 15.88kg /35#
=========================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 17.76m  2016        Matthew Doherty, NS                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   388 Manuel, Jarod       98 U N B                 14.31m     14.41m  
      14.41m  13.54m  FOUL  FOUL  13.12m  FOUL
  2   303 Jennings, Riley     97 St F X                           13.33m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.33m  FOUL
  3   380 Hebb, Thayne        97 U N B                 13.01m     12.80m  
      12.38m  12.80m  FOUL  11.80m  12.01m  12.70m
  4   382 King, Milton        92 U N B                 12.57m     11.27m  
      10.20m  10.07m  11.02m  11.27m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Men 10-11 60 Meter Sprint Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   227 Lepage, Samuel      08 Chaleur                  10.46     159
  2   284 Pelletier, Jean-Lu  08 Saint John               10.72     141
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Men 12-13 60 Meter Sprint Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   230 Savard, Alex        07 Chaleur                   9.78     211
  2   228 Lepage, Tristan     07 Chaleur                   9.93     199
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Men 10-11 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   227 Lepage, Samuel      08 Chaleur                2:13.80     179
  2   284 Pelletier, Jean-Lu  08 Saint John             2:27.01     117
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Men 12-13 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   228 Lepage, Tristan     07 Chaleur                2:09.78     200
  2   230 Savard, Alex        07 Chaleur                2:18.91     154
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Men 10-11 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   227 Lepage, Samuel      08 Chaleur                  3.21m     158
      3.02m  3.17m  3.21m            
  2   284 Pelletier, Jean-Lu  08 Saint John               2.80m     128
      2.74m  2.80m  FOUL            
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Men 12-13 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   228 Lepage, Tristan     07 Chaleur                  3.20m     157
      2.94m  3.20m  3.13m            
  2   230 Savard, Alex        07 Chaleur                  2.96m     139
      FOUL  2.96m  FOUL            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Men 10-11 Shot put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   227 Lepage, Samuel      08 Chaleur                  6.66m     184
  2   284 Pelletier, Jean-Lu  08 Saint John               4.67m     113
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Men 12-13 Shot put 3kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   230 Savard, Alex        07 Chaleur                  5.75m     151
  2   228 Lepage, Tristan     07 Chaleur                  5.73m     151
 
Men 14-15 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   282 Landry, Micah       04 Saint John                      3:49.35  
 
Women 14-15 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   283 Macpherson, Marin   05 Saint John                      4:40.09  
 
Women 14-15 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   212 Hicks, Kiersten     04 A.S.E.A.               1.58m      1.59m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 16-17 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   215 Mazerolle, Max      02 A.S.E.A.                          2.80m  
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O 
 
Men 18-19 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   216 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.               2.90m      2.80m  
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 4.20m  2018        Alain Doucet, UDM                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   255 Doucet, Alain       96 Moncton                4.20m      4.10m  
     3.90 4.00 4.10 4.21 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   252 Bastarache, Jean-L  96 Moncton                4.20m      4.00m  
     3.90 4.00 4.10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3   381 Hesman, Micah       94 U N B                  3.10m      3.20m  
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4   332 Fader, Jack         99 St. Mary's             3.10m      2.70m  
     2.60 2.70 2.80 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Women 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 2.60m  2012        Jordan Leonard, NS                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   265 Ngongo, Sharon      99 Moncton                2.60m      2.70m@ 
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 --   335 Gee, Kali           97 St. Mary's             2.70m         NH  
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Men 35+ Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   245 Justason, Andrew    71 F L T C                3.25m      3.20m  
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 --   281 Gray, Glen          70 Saint John                           NH  
     2.20 
        X 
 

	

Close window