printButton PRINT

RJTW Atlantic Indoor Final

Feb 24, 2019

RJTW Indoor Atlantic Final - 24/02/2019                    
                       CLSR Finale atlantique intérieure                       
                    CEPS stade Vance-Toner, Univ de Moncton                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10-11 60 Meter Sprint
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   117 MacDougall, Addiso     A.S.E.A.                  9.97  
  2   138 Vibert, Mary           St-Alexandre             10.31  
  3   130 Rioux, Élodie          Peninsula Tfc            10.63  
  4   113 Jones, Jenah           Saint John               10.67  
  5   129 Riordon, Zahra         Chaleur                  11.03  
 
Girls 12-13 60 Meter Sprint
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   136 Sproule, Courtney      F L T C                   8.95   2 
  2   127 Platis, Adrianna       A.S.E.A.                  9.23   2 
  3   104 Daigle, Kym Lynn       una NB                    9.55   1 
  4   125 Norquay, Kate          F L T C                   9.85   2 
  5   108 Fortune, Alyssa        Pictou County            10.15   1 
  6   110 Gaudry, Cate           una NS                   10.23   2 
  7   122 McLaughlin, Hannah     A.S.E.A.                 10.52   1 
  8   135 Scott, Evey            A.S.E.A.                 10.88   1 
 
Girls 10-11 150 Meter Sprint
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   117 MacDougall, Addiso     A.S.E.A.                 24.13  
  2   130 Rioux, Élodie          Peninsula Tfc            27.38  
  3   113 Jones, Jenah           Saint John               29.54  
  4   129 Riordon, Zahra         Chaleur                  31.01  
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Sprint
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   136 Sproule, Courtney      F L T C                  23.03   1 
  2   127 Platis, Adrianna       A.S.E.A.                 23.58   2 
  3   126 Nowlan, Claire         A.S.E.A.                 23.77   2 
  4   104 Daigle, Kym Lynn       una NB                   23.95   2 
  5   125 Norquay, Kate          F L T C                  24.48   1 
  6   108 Fortune, Alyssa        Pictou County            25.25   2 
 
Girls 10-11 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   138 Vibert, Mary           St-Alexandre           2:16.59  
  2   105 Davidson, Lauren       A.S.E.A.               2:20.70  
  3   130 Rioux, Élodie          Peninsula Tfc          2:29.74  
  4   113 Jones, Jenah           Saint John             2:50.65  
 
Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   123 Mortimer, Felicia      Saint John             2:46.85  
  2   126 Nowlan, Claire         A.S.E.A.               3:06.98  
 
Girls 10-11 High Jump Vert Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   130 Rioux, Élodie          Peninsula Tfc            0.48m  
  2   113 Jones, Jenah           Saint John               0.36m  
  3   105 Davidson, Lauren       A.S.E.A.                 0.34m  
  4   117 MacDougall, Addiso     A.S.E.A.                 0.30m  
 
Girls 12-13 High Jump Vert Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   123 Mortimer, Felicia      Saint John               0.45m  
  2   125 Norquay, Kate          F L T C                  0.37m  
  3   135 Scott, Evey            A.S.E.A.                 0.36m  
  4   122 McLaughlin, Hannah     A.S.E.A.                 0.30m  
 
Girls 10-11 Long Jump Standing
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   130 Rioux, Élodie          Peninsula Tfc            1.84m  
  2   113 Jones, Jenah           Saint John               1.81m  
  3   138 Vibert, Mary           St-Alexandre             1.80m  
  4   141 Duke, Addison          unattached               1.78m  
  5   129 Riordon, Zahra         Chaleur                  1.72m  
  6   105 Davidson, Lauren       A.S.E.A.                 1.67m  
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump Standing
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   108 Fortune, Alyssa        Pictou County            1.96m  
  2   104 Daigle, Kym Lynn       una NB                   1.87m  
  3   123 Mortimer, Felicia      Saint John               1.84m  
  4   135 Scott, Evey            A.S.E.A.                 1.78m  
  5   125 Norquay, Kate          F L T C                  1.68m  
  5   122 McLaughlin, Hannah     A.S.E.A.                 1.68m  
  7   110 Gaudry, Cate           una NS                   1.59m  
 
Girls 10-11 Shot put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   105 Davidson, Lauren       A.S.E.A.                 6.21m  
  2   113 Jones, Jenah           Saint John               6.08m  
  3   129 Riordon, Zahra         Chaleur                  5.90m  
  4   130 Rioux, Élodie          Peninsula Tfc            4.46m  
 
Girls 12-13 Shot put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   127 Platis, Adrianna       A.S.E.A.                 7.87m  
  2   124 Mutch, Lola-May        unattached               7.08m  
  3   136 Sproule, Courtney      F L T C                  7.04m  
  4   104 Daigle, Kym Lynn       una NB                   6.17m  
  5   110 Gaudry, Cate           una NS                   5.26m  
 
Boys 9 & Under 60 Meter Sprint
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   111 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud          10.64  
  2   128 Poirier, Félix         Mgr F-Bourgeois          11.16  
  3   107 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud          11.39  
  4   109 Fortune, Daniel        Pictou County            11.87  
  5   121 Mazerolle, Noah        Mgr M-F-Richard          11.92  
 
Boys 10-11 60 Meter Sprint
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   101 Boudreau, Isaac        Pictou County            10.34   2 
  2   120 Mazerolle, Jeremi      Mgr M-F-Richard          10.47   1 
  3   103 Byram, Tyler           A.T.P                    10.70   1 
  4   140 Solzak, Trevor         unattached               11.37   1 
  5   134 Scott, Eamonn          A.S.E.A.                 11.50   1 
  6   114 LeBlanc, Owen          Aetos Athletica          12.32   2 
  7   106 Dedekhani, Ibrahim     unattached               12.73   2 
 
Boys 12-13 60 Meter Sprint
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Rioux, Nathan          Peninsula Tfc             8.79  
  2   133 Savard, Alex           Chaleur                   9.70  
  3   139 Wolverton, Caden       Fast Tracks               9.96  
 
Boys 9 & Under 150 Meter Sprint
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   111 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud          28.49   2 
  2   107 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud          29.01   1 
  3   128 Poirier, Félix         Mgr F-Bourgeois          29.25   2 
  4   132 Robichaud, Julien      A.S.E.A.                 30.37   2 
  5   121 Mazerolle, Noah        Mgr M-F-Richard          31.63   1 
 
Boys 10-11 150 Meter Sprint
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   101 Boudreau, Isaac        Pictou County            25.48  
  2   115 Lepage, Samuel         Chaleur                  25.75  
  3   118 MacLean, Luke          Pictou County            26.61  
  4   140 Solzak, Trevor         unattached               29.69  
 
Boys 12-13 150 Meter Sprint
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Rioux, Nathan          Peninsula Tfc            22.39  
  2   116 Lepage, Tristan        Chaleur                  24.19  
  3   133 Savard, Alex           Chaleur                  24.28  
  4   119 MacLean, Tyler         Pictou County            27.11  
 
Boys 9 & Under 300 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   111 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud        1:05.45  
  2   128 Poirier, Félix         Mgr F-Bourgeois        1:06.59  
  3   107 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud        1:06.68  
  4   132 Robichaud, Julien      A.S.E.A.               1:11.52  
 
Boys 10-11 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   115 Lepage, Samuel         Chaleur                2:08.77  
  2   118 MacLean, Luke          Pictou County          2:09.35  
  3   120 Mazerolle, Jeremi      Mgr M-F-Richard        2:13.06  
  4   137 Vibert, Jonathan       unattached             2:14.02  
 
Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Rioux, Nathan          Peninsula Tfc          2:40.33  
  2   116 Lepage, Tristan        Chaleur                2:40.84  
  3   139 Wolverton, Caden       Fast Tracks            2:53.97  
  4   119 MacLean, Tyler         Pictou County          2:55.65  
 
Boys 9 & Under High Jump Vert Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   111 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud          0.29m  
  1   128 Poirier, Félix         Mgr F-Bourgeois          0.29m  
  3   107 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud          0.28m  
 
Boys 10-11 High Jump Vert Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   115 Lepage, Samuel         Chaleur                  0.36m  
  2   114 LeBlanc, Owen          Aetos Athletica          0.30m  
  2   103 Byram, Tyler           A.T.P                    0.30m  
 
Boys 12-13 High Jump Vert Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Rioux, Nathan          Peninsula Tfc            0.54m  
  2   116 Lepage, Tristan        Chaleur                  0.40m  
 
Boys 9 & Under Long Jump Standing
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   111 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud          1.66m  
  2   128 Poirier, Félix         Mgr F-Bourgeois          1.56m  
  3   107 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud          1.44m  
  4   109 Fortune, Daniel        Pictou County            1.37m  
  5   132 Robichaud, Julien      A.S.E.A.                 1.36m  
  6   121 Mazerolle, Noah        Mgr M-F-Richard          1.23m  
 
Boys 10-11 Long Jump Standing
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   118 MacLean, Luke          Pictou County            1.80m  
  2   101 Boudreau, Isaac        Pictou County            1.67m  
  3   137 Vibert, Jonathan       unattached               1.57m  
  4   120 Mazerolle, Jeremi      Mgr M-F-Richard          1.55m  
  5   114 LeBlanc, Owen          Aetos Athletica          1.40m  
  6   106 Dedekhani, Ibrahim     unattached               1.30m  
 
Boys 12-13 Long Jump Standing
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Rioux, Nathan          Peninsula Tfc            2.12m  
  2   133 Savard, Alex           Chaleur                  1.92m  
  3   119 MacLean, Tyler         Pictou County            1.82m  
  4   139 Wolverton, Caden       Fast Tracks              1.78m  
 
Boys 9 & Under Shot put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud          5.05m  
  2   111 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud          4.15m  
  3   128 Poirier, Félix         Mgr F-Bourgeois          4.10m  
 
Boys 10-11 Shot put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   137 Vibert, Jonathan       unattached               6.52m  
  2   101 Boudreau, Isaac        Pictou County            6.31m  
  3   103 Byram, Tyler           A.T.P                    6.04m  
  4   114 LeBlanc, Owen          Aetos Athletica          5.66m  
  5   140 Solzak, Trevor         unattached               5.00m  
  6   106 Dedekhani, Ibrahim     unattached               3.72m  
 
Boys 12-13 Shot put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   112 Hachey, Isaac          Chaleur                  9.02m  
  2   131 Rioux, Nathan          Peninsula Tfc            6.96m  
  3   139 Wolverton, Caden       Fast Tracks              6.76m  
	

Close window