printButton PRINT

Results originally posted at: http://cg2013.gems.pro/Result/Event_List.aspx?Sport_GUID=999a6f56-9fd5-4aec-a811-70225ee132c4&SetLanguage=en-CA

Canada Games
Sherbrooke, QC
Aug 12 - 16, 2013







Results

Women 100 Meter Dash Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.9
  1 Fofanah, Isatu            93 Alberta                11.55      12.23Q 
  2 Morin-Houde, Caroline     94 Québec                 12.03      12.39Q 
  3 Ritchie, Katrin           92 Saskatchewan           12.48      12.70q 
  4 Ogungbemi, Sade           93 Manitoba               12.46      12.78q 
  5 Wilson, Hayley            95 Nouvelle-Écosse        12.50      13.06  
  6 Rivard, Anna              93 Yukon                  11.93      13.13  
  7 Bautista, Kathryn         92 Terre-Neuve            12.89      13.17  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.2
  1 Harrison, Shaina          94 Ontario                11.69      12.09Q 
  2 Rowe, Whitney             92 Colombie-Britan        11.89      12.19Q 
  3 Margetts, Merissa         91 Saskatchewan           12.05      12.53q 
  4 Smith, Bailey             96 Prince-Edouard         12.88      12.62q 
  5 Grant, Amy Lynn           95 Nouveau-Brunswic       12.58      12.75q 
  6 Beals, Shannay            99 Nouvelle-Écosse        12.45      12.80q 
  7 Chan, Nicole              95 Terre-Neuve            13.07      13.53  
  8 Magtibay, Angeline        95 Territoire N.O.        13.69      13.86  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Walkeden, Leah            93 Alberta                11.82      12.09Q 
  2 Brohman, Amelia           94 Ontario                11.72      12.15Q 
  3 Béliveau, Émy             95 Québec                 12.18      12.30q 
  4 Ashcroft, Jamie           94 Colombie-Britan        12.09      12.65q 
  5 McKay, Shawna             96 Nouveau-Brunswic       12.58      12.70q 
  6 Staub, Katie              94 Manitoba               12.50      12.91q 
  7 Harper, Amanda            95 Prince-Edouard         13.42      13.24  
  8 Horton, Skylar            95 Territoire N.O.        13.19      13.52  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.0
  1 Beals, Shannay            99 Nouvelle-Écosse        12.80      12.70  
  2 Ritchie, Katrin           92 Saskatchewan           12.70      12.72  
  3 Ashcroft, Jamie           94 Colombie-Britan        12.65      12.75  
  4 Smith, Bailey             96 Prince-Edouard         12.62      12.78  
  5 Staub, Katie              94 Manitoba               12.91      12.89  
  6 Ogungbemi, Sade           93 Manitoba               12.78      12.90  
  7 McKay, Shawna             96 Nouveau-Brunswic       12.70      12.93  
  8 Grant, Amy Lynn           95 Nouveau-Brunswic       12.75      13.03  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: -2.7
  1 Fofanah, Isatu            93 Alberta                12.23      12.02   10   
  2 Harrison, Shaina          94 Ontario                12.09      12.17    8   
  3 Brohman, Amelia           94 Ontario                12.15      12.25    6   
  4 Walkeden, Leah            93 Alberta                12.09      12.34    5   
  5 Morin-Houde, Caroline     94 Québec                 12.39      12.44    4   
  6 Béliveau, Émy             95 Québec                 12.30      12.51    3   
  7 Margetts, Merissa         91 Saskatchewan           12.53      12.55    2   
  8 Rowe, Whitney             92 Colombie-Britan        12.19      12.58    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.0
  1 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe  94 Québec                 24.58      24.70Q 
  2 Rowe, Whitney             92 Colombie-Britan        24.36      24.72Q 
  3 Thomson, Brenna           91 Ontario                23.79      24.80q 
  4 McKay, Shawna             96 Nouveau-Brunswic       25.74      25.33q 
  5 Buckingham, Darcy         94 Terre-Neuve            25.90      25.80q 
  6 Collins, Cassandre        99 Nouvelle-Écosse        25.97      25.99  
  7 Triantafilou, Niki        96 Prince-Edouard                    26.63  
  8 Rivard, Odette            93 Yukon                  28.02      28.18  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Walkeden, Leah            93 Alberta                24.25      24.54Q 
  2 Brohman, Amelia           94 Ontario                24.19      24.80Q 
  3 Ladham, Erica             97 Saskatchewan           25.10      24.92q 
  4 Macquarrie, Eilish        99 Nouvelle-Écosse        25.12      25.29q 
  5 Smith, Bailey             96 Prince-Edouard         26.02      25.44q 
  6 Huebert, Sarah            92 Manitoba               26.14      25.86q 
  7 Hayward, Erica            93 Terre-Neuve            27.84      27.86  
  8 Magtibay, Angeline        95 Territoire N.O.        28.79      28.48  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Fofanah, Isatu            93 Alberta                23.56      24.25Q 
  2 Arsenault, Sophie         92 Québec                 24.53      24.58Q 
  3 Margetts, Merissa         91 Saskatchewan           25.07      24.97q 
  4 Ayesu-Attah, Esinam       94 Colombie-Britan        25.34      25.41q 
  5 Grant, Amy Lynn           95 Nouveau-Brunswic       25.80      25.59q 
  6 Waters, Mallory           93 Manitoba               26.42      26.53  
  7 Horton, Skylar            95 Territoire N.O.        27.13      26.85  
  8 Londero, Kate             98 Yukon                             30.50  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.9
  1 Margetts, Merissa         91 Saskatchewan           24.97      24.91    2   
  2 Ayesu-Attah, Esinam       94 Colombie-Britan        25.41      25.33  
  3 Macquarrie, Eilish        99 Nouvelle-Écosse        25.29      25.40  
  4 McKay, Shawna             96 Nouveau-Brunswic       25.33      25.44  
  5 Smith, Bailey             96 Prince-Edouard         25.44      25.45  
  6 Grant, Amy Lynn           95 Nouveau-Brunswic       25.59      25.77  
  7 Buckingham, Darcy         94 Terre-Neuve            25.80      25.90  
  8 Huebert, Sarah            92 Manitoba               25.86      25.99  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: -0.5
  1 Brohman, Amelia           94 Ontario                24.80      24.15   10   
  2 Fofanah, Isatu            93 Alberta                24.25      24.20    8   
  3 Thomson, Brenna           91 Ontario                24.80      24.45    6   
  4 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe  94 Québec                 24.70      24.48    5   
  5 Walkeden, Leah            93 Alberta                24.54      24.52    4   
  6 Arsenault, Sophie         92 Québec                 24.58      24.52    3   
  7 Rowe, Whitney             92 Colombie-Britan        24.72      24.92    1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Callender, Fiona          92 Ontario                55.14      55.87Q 
  2 Atkin, Casey              93 Colombie-Britan        55.67      55.99Q 
  3 Macquarrie, Eilish        99 Nouvelle-Écosse        56.81      56.53q 
  4 Ritchie, Katrin           92 Saskatchewan           57.43      56.95q 
  5 Healey, Victoria          96 Terre-Neuve          1:05.13    1:05.44  
 -- Clark, Hannah             94 Territoire N.O.                      DQ   ARTICLE 163.3
 -- Andrushko, Amy            94 Manitoba               58.77         DQ   ARTICLE 163.3
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Sage              94 Alberta                53.86      54.74Q 
  2 Surin, Katherine          96 Québec                 56.52      55.82Q 
  3 Thomson, Brenna           91 Ontario                           56.59q 
  4 Meech, Jennifer           99 Nouvelle-Écosse        55.86      57.05q 
  5 Huebert, Sarah            92 Manitoba               58.45      57.61q 
  6 Brennan, Bridget          93 Nouveau-Brunswic       59.07      58.82q 
  7 Rivard, Odette            93 Yukon                1:06.38    1:04.92  
  8 Fleming, Alison           96 Territoire N.O.      1:06.34    1:05.82  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe  94 Québec                 55.16      55.23Q 
  2 Ladham, Erica             97 Saskatchewan           56.86      55.33Q 
  3 Tjernagel, Raquel         97 Colombie-Britan        55.45      56.02q 
  4 Myatt, Sarah              92 Nouveau-Brunswic       57.31      57.58q 
  5 Soderberg, Nicole         92 Alberta                58.16      58.63q 
  6 Buckingham, Darcy         94 Terre-Neuve            59.58    1:00.83q 
  7 Gaudet, Cierra            92 Prince-Edouard                  1:02.28  
  8 Londero, Kate             98 Yukon                           1:06.64  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Ritchie, Katrin           92 Saskatchewan           56.95      56.70    4   
  2 Meech, Jennifer           99 Nouvelle-Écosse        57.05      56.86    3   
  3 Thomson, Brenna           91 Ontario                56.59      57.04    2   
  4 Myatt, Sarah              92 Nouveau-Brunswic       57.58      57.53  
  5 Huebert, Sarah            92 Manitoba               57.61      57.87  
  6 Soderberg, Nicole         92 Alberta                58.63      58.05  
  7 Brennan, Bridget          93 Nouveau-Brunswic       58.82      59.78  
  8 Buckingham, Darcy         94 Terre-Neuve          1:00.83    1:01.80  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Watson, Sage              94 Alberta                54.74      54.05   10   
  2 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe  94 Québec                 55.23      55.06    8   
  3 Surin, Katherine          96 Québec                 55.82      55.67    6   
  4 Callender, Fiona          92 Ontario                55.87      56.42    5   
  5 Macquarrie, Eilish        99 Nouvelle-Écosse        56.53      57.24    1   
  6 Tjernagel, Raquel         97 Colombie-Britan        56.02      57.28  
  7 Atkin, Casey              93 Colombie-Britan        55.99      57.61  
 -- Ladham, Erica             97 Saskatchewan           55.33        DNF  
 
Women 800 Meter Dash Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Westaway, Jenna           94 Alberta              2:06.12    2:11.37Q 
  2 Annear, Grace             92 Nouveau-Brunswic     2:07.12    2:12.02Q 
  3 Tallman, Emma             91 Ontario              2:10.43    2:13.40q 
  4 Hawkes, Morgan            93 Nouvelle-Écosse      2:17.51    2:17.13q 
  5 Charles, Elecktra         92 Saskatchewan         2:13.47    2:17.26q 
  6 Howley, Julia             96 Terre-Neuve          2:17.14    2:20.63  
  7 Clark, Hannah             94 Territoire N.O.      2:33.60    2:34.41  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Francois, Rachel          92 Alberta              2:04.34    2:08.52Q 
  2 Wiebe, Devan              93 Colombie-Britan      2:09.48    2:10.09Q 
  3 Côté, Laurence            91 Québec               2:09.66    2:10.51q 
  4 Myatt, Sarah              92 Nouveau-Brunswic     2:16.17    2:15.30q 
  5 Sass, Rebekah             95 Manitoba             2:15.16    2:18.07q 
  6 Cyr, Myriam               97 Prince-Edouard       2:22.84    2:24.04  
  7 Wilkins, Amanda           91 Terre-Neuve          2:28.40    2:31.44  
  8 Neudorf, Julianna         95 Territoire N.O.      2:36.69    2:35.38  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 McLeod, Vanessa           94 Ontario              2:04.89    2:11.66Q 
  2 Andrushko, Amy            94 Manitoba             2:15.38    2:12.99Q 
  3 Pomfret, Kendra           91 Colombie-Britan      2:07.57    2:13.50q 
  4 Roy, Joanie               91 Québec               2:14.50    2:14.40q 
  5 Davis, Anneliese          94 Saskatchewan         2:15.04    2:15.83q 
  6 Walker, Michaela          95 Prince-Edouard       2:25.52    2:20.22q 
  7 Macarthur, Britany        92 Nouvelle-Écosse      2:19.12    2:20.31  
  8 Burke-Forsyth, Sara       96 Yukon                           2:50.03  
 
Women 800 Meter Dash Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Myatt, Sarah              92 Nouveau-Brunswic     2:15.30    2:12.88    1   
  2 Charles, Elecktra         92 Saskatchewan         2:17.26    2:15.55  
  3 Sass, Rebekah             95 Manitoba             2:18.07    2:16.77  
  4 Davis, Anneliese          94 Saskatchewan         2:15.83    2:17.97  
  5 Hawkes, Morgan            93 Nouvelle-Écosse      2:17.13    2:19.07  
  6 Walker, Michaela          95 Prince-Edouard       2:20.22    2:24.84  
 -- Roy, Joanie               91 Québec               2:14.40        DNF  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Westaway, Jenna           94 Alberta              2:11.37    2:04.95   10   
  2 Francois, Rachel          92 Alberta              2:08.52    2:04.96    8   
  3 McLeod, Vanessa           94 Ontario              2:11.66    2:07.44    6   
  4 Tallman, Emma             91 Ontario              2:13.40    2:10.38    5   
  5 Côté, Laurence            91 Québec               2:10.51    2:11.04    4   
  6 Wiebe, Devan              93 Colombie-Britan      2:10.09    2:12.26    3   
  7 Annear, Grace             92 Nouveau-Brunswic     2:12.02    2:12.74    2   
  8 Andrushko, Amy            94 Manitoba             2:12.99    2:19.72  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Zrinyi, Julia             94 Manitoba             4:16.49    4:28.32Q 
  2 Butterworth, Lindsey      92 Colombie-Britan      4:25.94    4:28.48Q 
  3 Westaway, Jenna           94 Alberta              4:28.87    4:28.53Q 
  4 McLeod, Vanessa           94 Ontario              4:24.00    4:28.58Q 
  5 Lalonde, GeneviÈve        91 Nouveau-Brunswic     4:25.60    4:28.80q 
  6 Côté, Laurence            91 Québec               4:35.70    4:32.52q 
  7 Wilson, Aurilla           97 Saskatchewan         4:46.84    4:32.60q 
  8 Von Maltzahn, Anna        91 Nouvelle-Écosse      4:42.61    4:37.48q 
  9 Howley, Julia             96 Terre-Neuve          4:49.61    4:48.90  
 10 Pearson-Smith, Brittany   91 Yukon                           4:56.33  
 11 Crowell, Madeleine        92 Prince-Edouard                  4:57.35  
 12 Brown, Desiree            97 Territoire N.O.      5:06.00    5:00.19  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Macpherson, Sarah         91 Nouveau-Brunswic     4:29.22    4:38.88Q 
  2 Hennessy, Colleen         92 Ontario              4:23.84    4:38.89Q 
  3 Bernard, Maria            93 Alberta              4:27.93    4:39.18Q 
  4 Roy, Joanie               91 Québec               4:26.62    4:39.39Q 
  5 Pomfret, Kendra           91 Colombie-Britan      4:27.17    4:39.82  
  6 Hardy, Melissa            91 Terre-Neuve          4:43.50    4:41.09  
  7 Sass, Rebekah             95 Manitoba             4:43.17    4:48.65  
  8 Chappell, Ellen           93 Nouvelle-Écosse      4:40.87    4:50.74  
  9 Westberg, Avery           93 Saskatchewan         4:53.49    4:55.95  
 10 Cyr, Myriam               97 Prince-Edouard       4:59.49    5:04.44  
 11 Clark, Hannah             94 Territoire N.O.      5:14.68    5:13.68  
 12 Burke-Forsyth, Sara       96 Yukon                           5:48.12  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Zrinyi, Julia             94 Manitoba             4:28.32    4:25.75   10   
  2 Bernard, Maria            93 Alberta              4:39.18    4:26.36    8   
  3 Lalonde, GeneviÈve        91 Nouveau-Brunswic     4:28.80    4:26.69    6   
  4 Hennessy, Colleen         92 Ontario              4:38.89    4:27.59    5   
  5 McLeod, Vanessa           94 Ontario              4:28.58    4:27.67    4   
  6 Westaway, Jenna           94 Alberta              4:28.53    4:28.57    3   
  7 Butterworth, Lindsey      92 Colombie-Britan      4:28.48    4:29.79    2   
  8 Macpherson, Sarah         91 Nouveau-Brunswic     4:38.88    4:30.46    1   
  9 Côté, Laurence            91 Québec               4:32.52    4:34.50  
 10 Wilson, Aurilla           97 Saskatchewan         4:32.60    4:36.42  
 11 Roy, Joanie               91 Québec               4:39.39    4:38.26  
 12 Von Maltzahn, Anna        91 Nouvelle-Écosse      4:37.48    4:41.02  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bernard, Maria            93 Alberta             17:07.35   17:33.44   10   
  2 Phelan, Jaimie            95 Ontario                        17:35.38    8   
  3 Macpherson, Sarah         91 Nouveau-Brunswic    17:22.79   17:35.72    6   
  4 Wilson, Aurilla           97 Saskatchewan                   17:38.12    5   
  5 Forsey, Jillian           95 Terre-Neuve                    17:39.25    4   
  6 Hardy, Melissa            91 Terre-Neuve         18:00.96   17:40.31    3   
  7 Lacourse, Jessy           97 Québec              18:00.47   17:41.35    2   
  8 Pyke, Bridget             91 Alberta             17:47.76   17:45.12    1   
  9 Soehl, Marie              93 Nouvelle-Écosse     17:26.96   17:45.30  
 10 Wismer, Kathleen          93 Ontario                        17:49.19  
 11 Von Maltzahn, Anna        91 Nouvelle-Écosse     17:55.44   17:49.37  
 12 Benson, Fiona             92 Colombie-Britan     18:40.74   17:50.22  
 13 Thiel, Danielle           92 Saskatchewan        17:13.67   17:50.86  
 14 Lebel, Gabrielle          91 Québec                         17:58.86  
 15 Crowell, Madeleine        92 Prince-Edouard                 18:57.17  
 16 Pearson-Smith, Brittany   91 Yukon               20:10.00   18:57.27  
 17 Brown, Desiree            97 Territoire N.O.     19:44.00   19:09.92  
 18 Manuel, Lynette           92 Nouveau-Brunswic    19:30.25   19:14.57  
 19 Stockton, Alea            94 Territoire N.O.     20:47.00   19:52.82  
 20 McKenna, Melanie          94 Prince-Edouard      20:18.12   20:01.27  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Mann, Jenna               92 Saskatchewan           13.66      14.23Q 
  2 Machin, Rachel            92 Alberta                13.91      14.30Q 
  3 Biswal, Devyani           93 Ontario                13.95      14.63Q 
  4 Klippenstein, Aisha       93 Colombie-Britan        14.51      14.80q 
  5 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Québec                 14.78      14.93q 
  6 MacDonald, Sydney         96 Nouveau-Brunswic       15.61      16.45q 
 -- Williams, Jodeen          94 Terre-Neuve            15.85        DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Young, Michelle           92 Saskatchewan           14.03      14.04Q 
  2 Morrison, Deshaunda       95 Alberta                13.78      14.28Q 
  3 Van Ryswyk, Kathryn       95 Colombie-Britan        13.87      14.29Q 
  4 Bennett, Yanique          94 Ontario                14.81      14.55q 
  5 Massé, Émanuelle          97 Québec                 14.58      14.88q 
  6 Wadden, Nicole            93 Nouvelle-Écosse        15.37      15.49q 
  7 Baba, Victoria            92 Nouveau-Brunswic       17.81      17.32q 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Québec                 14.93      14.79    1   
  2 Wadden, Nicole            93 Nouvelle-Écosse        15.49      15.51  
  3 Baba, Victoria            92 Nouveau-Brunswic       17.32      16.85  
  4 Massé, Émanuelle          97 Québec                 14.88      26.70  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Young, Michelle           92 Saskatchewan           14.04      13.81   10   
  2 Mann, Jenna               92 Saskatchewan           14.23      13.92    8   
  3 Morrison, Deshaunda       95 Alberta                14.28      14.04    6   
  4 Machin, Rachel            92 Alberta                14.30      14.10    5   
  5 Van Ryswyk, Kathryn       95 Colombie-Britan        14.29      14.15    4   
  6 Biswal, Devyani           93 Ontario                14.63      14.43    3   
  7 Klippenstein, Aisha       93 Colombie-Britan        14.80      14.53    2   
  8 Bennett, Yanique          94 Ontario                14.55      15.06  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Yanique          94 Ontario                58.66    1:00.66Q 
  2 Hrycun, Alexa             94 Alberta              1:00.35    1:00.97Q 
  3 Sawatzky, Sarah           91 Colombie-Britan      1:01.98    1:02.23Q 
  4 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Québec                          1:05.09q 
  5 Chartier, Mackenzie       94 Saskatchewan         1:04.89    1:05.73q 
  6 Robinson, Katie           95 Nouveau-Brunswic     1:08.92    1:07.89q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Sage              94 Alberta                58.21    1:00.59Q 
  2 Arsenault, Sophie         92 Québec               1:01.01    1:01.31Q 
  3 Marion, Chanel            93 Ontario              1:01.04    1:01.55Q 
  4 Palesch, Meghan           95 Colombie-Britan      1:02.59    1:02.03q 
  5 Propp, Adrea              92 Saskatchewan         1:03.05    1:02.22q 
  6 Kitching, Melissa         93 Manitoba             1:00.88    1:05.06q 
  7 Coady, Hilary             92 Nouvelle-Écosse      1:08.95    1:08.92q 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Chartier, Mackenzie       94 Saskatchewan         1:05.73    1:04.33  
  2 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Québec               1:05.09    1:04.77  
  3 Coady, Hilary             92 Nouvelle-Écosse      1:08.92    1:06.91  
  4 Robinson, Katie           95 Nouveau-Brunswic     1:07.89    1:08.15  
 -- Kitching, Melissa         93 Manitoba             1:05.06        DNF  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Watson, Sage              94 Alberta              1:00.59      58.46   10   
  2 Bennett, Yanique          94 Ontario              1:00.66      59.77    8   
  3 Marion, Chanel            93 Ontario              1:01.55    1:00.49    6   
  4 Palesch, Meghan           95 Colombie-Britan      1:02.03    1:00.88    5   
  5 Hrycun, Alexa             94 Alberta              1:00.97    1:00.91    4   
  6 Arsenault, Sophie         92 Québec               1:01.31    1:01.46    3   
  7 Propp, Adrea              92 Saskatchewan         1:02.22    1:01.79    2   
  8 Sawatzky, Sarah           91 Colombie-Britan      1:02.23    1:02.80    1   
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lalonde, GeneviÈve        91 Nouveau-Brunswic                6:32.45   10   
  2 Teschuk, Erin             94 Manitoba             7:13.88    6:45.40    8   
  3 Yee, Regan                95 Colombie-Britan      6:43.22    6:50.98    6   
  4 Westberg, Avery           93 Saskatchewan         7:23.49    6:53.12    5   
  5 Lacourse, Jessy           97 Québec               7:01.92    6:58.53    4   
  6 Lebel, Gabrielle          91 Québec               7:08.26    7:02.67    3   
  7 Benson, Fiona             92 Colombie-Britan      7:01.91    7:03.81    2   
  8 Wismer, Kathleen          93 Ontario              7:06.77    7:03.99    1   
  9 Watts, Sophie             94 Nouvelle-Écosse      7:04.43    7:04.49  
 10 Robinson, Katie           95 Nouveau-Brunswic     7:05.83    7:10.04  
 11 Visscher, Jordyn          95 Ontario              7:06.11    7:21.53  
 12 Langley, Tristan          93 Nouvelle-Écosse      7:28.27    7:22.41  
 13 Pinkoski, Megan           94 Alberta                         7:25.36  
 14 Maclellan, Abbey          97 Prince-Edouard       7:55.70    7:36.68  
 15 York, Mikaela             94 Saskatchewan         7:54.01    7:38.56  
 16 Stockton, Alea            94 Territoire N.O.      7:49.84    7:52.92  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Alberta  'B'                                        46.39      46.11Q 
     1) Martin, Katrina 94              2) Spear Chief-Morris, Joy 94     
     3) Walkeden, Leah 93               4) Fofanah, Isatu 93              
  2 Colombie-Britannique  'B'                                      46.67Q 
     1) Cobb, Aleisha 91                2) Ayesu-Attah, Esinam 94         
     3) Ashcroft, Jamie 94              4) Rowe, Whitney 92               
  3 Terre-Neuve  'B'                                               50.73Q 
     1) Chan, Nicole 95                 2) Williams, Jodeen 94            
     3) Hayward, Erica 93               4) Bautista, Kathryn 92           
  4 Yukon  'B'                                                   1:06.43q 
     1) Rivard, Odette 93               2) Oettli, Emilie 94              
     3) Londero, Kate 98                4) Rivard, Anna 93                
 -- Ile du Prince-Edouard                               49.82        DNF  
     1) Ramsay, Maia 95                 2) Triantafilou, Niki 96          
     3) Martin, Emma 96                 4) Smith, Bailey 96               
 -- Ontario  'B'                                                      DQ   ARTICLE 170.6
     1) Harrison, Shaina 94             2) Brohman, Amelia 94             
     3) Thomson, Brenna 91              4) Ehrhardt, Caroline 92          
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Québec  'C'                                         46.57      45.95Q 
     1) Béliveau, Émy 95                2) St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe 94    
     3) Arsenault, Sophie 92            4) Morin-Houde, Caroline 94       
  2 Saskatchewan  'B'                                              46.79Q 
     1) Young, Michelle 92              2) Mann, Jenna 92                 
     3) Ritchie, Katrin 92              4) Margetts, Merissa 91           
  3 Manitoba  'B'                                       46.39      47.62Q 
     1) Becker, Joy 94                  2) Ogungbemi, Sade 93             
     3) Waters, Mallory 93              4) Staub, Katie 94                
  4 Nouvelle-Écosse  'B'                                           47.95q 
     1) Macdougall, Meryl 99            2) Wilson, Hayley 95              
     3) Collins, Cassandre 99           4) Beals, Shannay 99              
  5 Territoire du nord-ouest  'B'                                  55.05q 
     1) Wood, Nadia 91                  2) Magtibay, Angeline 95          
     3) Fleming, Alison 96              4) Affleck, Anika 91              
 -- Nouveau-Brunswick  'B'                                            DQ   ARTICLE 170.7
     1) Clark, Livia 93                 2) Mac Donald, Rachelle 91        
     3) Brennan, Bridget 93             4) McKay, Shawna 96               
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Ouvert
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Yukon  'B'                                        1:06.43      56.34    1   
     1) Rivard, Odette 93               2) Burke-Forsyth, Sara 96         
     3) Londero, Kate 98                4) Rivard, Anna 93                
Section  2 Finals
  1 Québec  'C'                                         45.95      45.74   10   
     1) Béliveau, Émy 95                2) St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe 94    
     3) Arsenault, Sophie 92            4) Morin-Houde, Caroline 94       
  2 Alberta  'B'                                        46.11      46.05    8   
     1) Martin, Katrina 94              2) Spear Chief-Morris, Joy 94     
     3) Walkeden, Leah 93               4) Fofanah, Isatu 93              
  3 Saskatchewan  'B'                                   46.79      46.39    6   
     1) Young, Michelle 92              2) Mann, Jenna 92                 
     3) Ritchie, Katrin 92              4) Margetts, Merissa 91           
  4 Colombie-Britannique  'B'                           46.67      46.49    5   
     1) Cobb, Aleisha 91                2) Ayesu-Attah, Esinam 94         
     3) Ashcroft, Jamie 94              4) Rowe, Whitney 92               
  5 Nouvelle-Écosse  'B'                                47.95      47.95    4   
     1) Macdougall, Meryl 99            2) Wilson, Hayley 95              
     3) Meech, Jennifer 99              4) Beals, Shannay 99              
  6 Manitoba  'B'                                       47.62      48.52    3   
     1) Becker, Joy 94                  2) Ogungbemi, Sade 93             
     3) Waters, Mallory 93              4) Staub, Katie 94                
  7 Terre-Neuve  'B'                                    50.73      50.57    2   
     1) Chan, Nicole 95                 2) Buckingham, Darcy 94           
     3) Hayward, Erica 93               4) Bautista, Kathryn 92           
 -- Territoire du nord-ouest  'B'                       55.05         DQ   ARTICLE 170.7
     1) Affleck, Anika 91               2) Magtibay, Angeline 95          
     3) Wood, Nadia 91                  4) Horton, Skylar 95              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Colombie-Britannique  'B'                                    3:46.30Q 
     1) Tjernagel, Raquel 97            2) Sawatzky, Sarah 91             
     3) Wiebe, Devan 93                 4) Atkin, Casey 93                
  2 Nouveau-Brunswick  'B'                                       3:48.02Q 
     1) Grant, Amy Lynn 95              2) Annear, Grace 92               
     3) Mac Donald, Rachelle 91         4) Myatt, Sarah 92                
  3 Nouvelle-Écosse  'B'                                         3:49.97Q 
     1) Meech, Jennifer 99              2) Langille, Courtney 99          
     3) Beaton, Heather 99              4) Macquarrie, Eilish 99          
  4 Saskatchewan                                                 3:50.04q 
     1) Propp, Adrea 92                 2) Ritchie, Katrin 92             
     3) Margetts, Merissa 91            4) Davis, Anneliese 94            
  5 Manitoba  'B'                                                3:54.70q 
     1) Andrushko, Amy 94               2) Huebert, Sarah 92              
     3) Waters, Mallory 93              4) Kitching, Melissa 93           
  6 Terre-Neuve  'B'                                             4:19.73q 
     1) Coleman, Allison 97             2) Healey, Victoria 96            
     3) Hardy, Melissa 91               4) Buckingham, Darcy 94           
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Alberta  'B'                                                 3:48.35Q 
     1) Hrycun, Alexa 94                2) Walkeden, Leah 93              
     3) Martin, Katrina 94              4) Francois, Rachel 92            
  2 Ontario  'B'                                                 3:50.35Q 
     1) Marion, Chanel 93               2) Phelan, Jaimie 95              
     3) Tallman, Emma 91                4) Callender, Fiona 92            
  3 Québec                                                       3:52.46Q 
     1) Surin, Katherine 96             2) Béliveau, Émy 95               
     3) Morin-Houde, Caroline 94        4) Côté, Laurence 91              
  4 Ile du Prince-Edouard                                        4:11.48q 
     1) Ramsay, Maia 95                 2) Walker, Michaela 95            
     3) Martin, Emma 96                 4) Gaudet, Cierra 92              
  5 Territoire du nord-ouest  'B'                                4:37.18q 
     1) Fleming, Alison 96              2) Neudorf, Julianna 95           
     3) Clark, Hannah 94                4) Hill, Bryn 91                  
  6 Yukon  'B'                                                   4:41.69q 
     1) Rivard, Odette 93               2) Burke-Forsyth, Sara 96         
     3) Londero, Kate 98                4) Pearson-Smith, Brittany 91     
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Ouvert
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Ile du Prince-Edouard                             4:11.48    4:10.75  
     1) Ramsay, Maia 95                 2) Walker, Michaela 95            
     3) Martin, Emma 96                 4) Gaudet, Cierra 92              
  2 Terre-Neuve  'B'                                  4:19.73    4:16.37  
     1) Coleman, Allison 97             2) Healey, Victoria 96            
     3) Howley, Julia 96                4) Buckingham, Darcy 94           
  3 Territoire du nord-ouest  'B'                     4:37.18    4:21.98  
     1) Horton, Skylar 95               2) Neudorf, Julianna 95           
     3) Clark, Hannah 94                4) Fleming, Alison 96             
Section  2 Finals
  1 Alberta  'B'                                      3:48.35    3:38.46   10   
     1) Francois, Rachel 92             2) Martin, Katrina 94             
     3) Westaway, Jenna 94              4) Watson, Sage 94                
  2 Colombie-Britannique  'B'                         3:46.30    3:41.86    8   
     1) Tjernagel, Raquel 97            2) Sawatzky, Sarah 91             
     3) Wiebe, Devan 93                 4) Atkin, Casey 93                
  3 Ontario  'B'                                      3:50.35    3:44.74    6   
     1) Thomson, Brenna 91              2) Brohman, Amelia 94             
     3) Marion, Chanel 93               4) Callender, Fiona 92            
  4 Nouvelle-Écosse  'B'                              3:49.97    3:46.00    5   
     1) Meech, Jennifer 99              2) McIntosh, Rachael 91           
     3) Beaton, Heather 99              4) Macquarrie, Eilish 99          
  5 Québec                                            3:52.46    3:46.76    4   
     1) Surin, Katherine 96             2) Béliveau, Émy 95               
     3) Arsenault, Sophie 92            4) St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe 94    
  6 Nouveau-Brunswick  'B'                            3:48.02    3:47.74    3   
     1) Grant, Amy Lynn 95              2) Annear, Grace 92               
     3) Mac Donald, Rachelle 91         4) Myatt, Sarah 92                
  7 Manitoba  'B'                                     3:54.70    3:49.81    2   
     1) Kitching, Melissa 93            2) Andrushko, Amy 94              
     3) Huebert, Sarah 92               4) Zrinyi, Julia 94               
  8 Saskatchewan                                      3:50.04    3:50.24    1   
     1) Propp, Adrea 92                 2) Ritchie, Katrin 92             
     3) Charles, Elecktra 92            4) Davis, Anneliese 94            
 
Women High Jump Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Machin, Rachel            92 Alberta                1.86m      1.84m   10   
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.78 1.80 1.82 1.84 1.87 
        O    O    O    P  XXO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Kimoto, Emma              91 Colombie-Britan        1.81m      1.80m    8   
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.78 1.80 1.82 1.84 
        O    O    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Haworth, Rebecca          92 Nouvelle-Écosse        1.67m      1.73m    6   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tanguay, Caroline         93 Québec                 1.70m      1.70m    5   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Wallace, Julia            91 Ontario                          J1.70m    4   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Doiron, StÉphanie         93 Nouveau-Brunswic       1.67m      1.65m    3   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Charlesworth, Nicky       94 Alberta                1.60m     J1.65m    1.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO 
  7 Paetsch, Tamara           94 Manitoba               1.68m     J1.65m    1.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Haselhan, Shalane         91 Saskatchewan           1.60m      1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella   98 Québec                 1.73m      1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Glassford, Kennedy        95 Saskatchewan           1.60m      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Bickle, Alyssa            94 Ontario                1.65m      1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Cullen, Macayla           95 Nouvelle-Écosse        1.57m      1.55m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Buckingham, Darcy         94 Terre-Neuve            1.57m      1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Cheema, Sara              95 Terre-Neuve            1.45m      1.45m  
     1.35 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Cook, Hailee              96 Nouveau-Brunswic       1.55m      1.35m  
     1.35 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bone, Robin               94 Ontario                4.22m      4.01m   10   
     3.75 3.90 4.01 4.16 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Fiedler, Erika            91 Ontario                4.00m      3.75m    7   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Stephenson, Kimberly      91 Alberta                4.00m      3.75m    7   
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
  2 Van Ryswyk, Kathryn       95 Colombie-Britan        3.70m     J3.75m    5   
     3.40 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Allegro, Samantha         94 Manitoba               3.65m     J3.60m    3   
     3.20 3.40 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Ridout, Paige             92 Alberta                3.85m      3.60m    4   
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
  7 Salmon, Brittany          95 Québec                 3.61m      3.40m    2   
     3.20 3.40 3.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 McGregor, Taylor          95 Saskatchewan           3.20m     J3.20m  
     3.20 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Tanguay, Caroline         93 Québec                 3.30m      3.20m    1   
     3.20 3.40 
        O  XXX 
  8 Buettner, Jessica         95 Saskatchewan           3.40m     J3.20m  
     3.20 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Richards, Melissa         93 Manitoba               3.35m         NH  
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Ouvert
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Machin, Rachel            92 Alberta                5.92m      5.82mq -0.3 
     5.82m(-0.3) PASS      PASS                
  2 Wallace, Julia            91 Ontario                5.91m      5.66mq -1.4 
     5.38m(-0.7) 5.54m(-0.2) 5.66m(-1.4)           
  3 Lehner, Katelyn           95 Saskatchewan           5.67m      5.59mq -0.3 
     5.59m(-0.3) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.46m(-1.2)           
  4 Cobb, Aleisha             91 Colombie-Britan        5.57m      5.58mq -1.0 
     5.23m(-0.6) 5.58m(-1.0) 2.59m(-0.1)           
  5 Massé, Émanuelle          97 Québec                 5.54m      5.51mq -0.9 
     5.27m(-0.3) FOUL      5.51m(-0.9)           
  6 Graceffo, Amy             94 Manitoba                          5.17m  -0.5 
     4.73m(-0.9) 4.89m(-0.7) 5.17m(-0.5)           
  7 Robbertse, Chantelle      92 Nouvelle-Écosse        5.22m      5.10m  -1.6 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.10m(-1.6)           
  8 Hayward, Erica            93 Terre-Neuve            5.36m      5.04m  -0.8 
     4.98m(-0.9) 5.04m(-0.8) 4.97m(-0.8)           
  9 Horton, Skylar            95 Territoire N.O.        5.00m      4.93m  -1.4 
     4.87m(-0.8) 3.93m(-0.7) 4.93m(-1.4)           
 10 Wallace, Kylee            97 Prince-Edouard         4.73m      4.81m  +0.0 
     4.62m(-0.6) 4.81m(+0.0) 4.11m(-1.1)           
 11 Leblanc, Monika           95 Nouveau-Brunswic       4.79m      3.92m  -1.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.92m(-1.0)           
 12 Oettli, Emilie            94 Yukon                  3.73m      3.75m  -0.3 
     3.75m(-0.3) 3.55m(+0.0) 3.60m(-1.3)           
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Roche, Magali             97 Québec                 5.97m      5.71mq +0.0 
     5.50m(-0.2) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.71m(+0.0)            
  2 Becker, Joy               94 Manitoba               5.83m      5.63mq -0.7 
     5.63m(-0.7) PASS      PASS                
  3 Sutherland, Carolyn       94 Colombie-Britan        5.82m      5.61mq -0.1 
     5.51m(-0.7) 5.61m(-0.1) PASS                
  4 Ehrhardt, Caroline        92 Ontario                5.75m      5.58mq  NWI 
     5.49m(-0.0) 5.58m(-0.0) 5.32m(+0.0)            
  5 Blois, Juliana            92 Nouvelle-Écosse        5.61m      5.29mq +0.0 
     5.19m(+0.0) FOUL      5.29m(+0.0)           
  6 Pisoni, Tiana             96 Alberta                5.61m      5.24mq +0.0 
     5.24m(-0.0) 5.24m(+0.0) FOUL                
  7 Josuttes, Tatjhannah      96 Saskatchewan           5.37m      5.22mq -0.1 
     5.06m(-0.1) 5.22m(-0.1) 5.19m(-0.2)           
  8 Brennan, Bridget          93 Nouveau-Brunswic       4.97m      4.96m   NWI 
     4.78m(-0.6) 4.96m(-0.0) FOUL                
  8 Rivard, Anna              93 Yukon                  4.60m      4.96m  +0.0 
     4.66m(-0.7) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0)            
 10 Gaudet, Fallon            96 Prince-Edouard                    4.74m  +0.0 
     4.74m(+0.0) FOUL      4.55m(-0.0)           
 11 King Simpson, Karly       97 Territoire N.O.                   4.33m  -0.2 
     4.11m(-0.8) 4.19m(+0.0) 4.33m(-0.2)           
 
Women Long Jump Ouvert
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Machin, Rachel            92 Alberta                5.82m      5.91m  +0.0  10   
     5.75m(+0.0) FOUL      5.91m(+0.0) FOUL      5.49m(-1.2) 5.83m(-0.0)
  2 Roche, Magali             97 Québec                 5.71m      5.87m  +0.0   8   
     5.69m(+0.0) FOUL      5.87m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.86m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3 Becker, Joy               94 Manitoba               5.63m      5.81m  -0.3   6   
     5.48m(-0.5) 5.74m(+0.0) 5.67m(-0.2) 5.72m(+0.0) FOUL      5.81m(-0.3)
  4 Wallace, Julia            91 Ontario                5.66m     J5.81m  +0.0   5   
     5.34m(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.81m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0)
  5 Cobb, Aleisha             91 Colombie-Britan        5.58m      5.70m  +0.0   4   
     5.35m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.43m(+0.0) FOUL      5.70m(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0)
  6 Lehner, Katelyn           95 Saskatchewan           5.59m     J5.70m  +0.0   3   
     5.51m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.70m(+0.0) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.47m(-0.8)
  7 Sutherland, Carolyn       94 Colombie-Britan        5.61m      5.60m  +0.0   2   
     FOUL      5.50m(+0.0) FOUL      5.60m(+0.0) FOUL      5.54m(-1.7)
  8 Ehrhardt, Caroline        92 Ontario                5.58m     J5.60m  +0.0   1   
     FOUL      5.60m(+0.0) FOUL      5.43m(+0.0) 5.52m(+0.0) FOUL     
  9 Pisoni, Tiana             96 Alberta                5.24m      5.30m  +0.0 
     5.07m(+0.0) 5.21m(-0.2) 5.30m(+0.0)           
 10 Blois, Juliana            92 Nouvelle-Écosse        5.29m      5.25m  +0.0 
     5.25m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.24m(+0.0)           
 11 Massé, Émanuelle          97 Québec                 5.51m      5.18m  +0.0 
     5.18m(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0)           
 12 Josuttes, Tatjhannah      96 Saskatchewan           5.22m      5.04m  +0.0 
     4.69m(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0) 4.81m(+0.0)           
 
Women Triple Jump Ouvert
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Julia            91 Ontario               12.65m     12.14mq  3.7 
     12.14m(3.7) PASS      PASS                
  2 Pisoni, Tiana             96 Alberta               11.98m     12.01mq  2.3 
     FOUL      12.01m(2.3) PASS                
  3 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Québec                11.37m     11.39mq  1.1 
     9.15m(2.6) 11.33m(1.9) 11.39m(1.1)            
  4 Becker, Joy               94 Manitoba              11.60m     11.30mq  1.1 
     FOUL      9.78m(1.4) 11.30m(1.1)           
  5 Taplin, Sarah             94 Nouvelle-Écosse       11.66m     11.23mq  0.5 
     11.23m(0.5) 10.96m(2.7) 10.75m(0.2)           
  6 Josuttes, Tatjhannah      96 Saskatchewan          11.05m     11.05mq  0.7 
     10.67m(2.3) 11.05m(0.7) 10.41m(0.5)           
  7 Hawkins, Julia            93 Colombie-Britan       11.06m     10.64mq  2.2 
     10.64m(2.2) 10.59m(2.4) FOUL(0.9)            
  8 Bautista, Kathryn         92 Terre-Neuve            9.94m     10.08m   2.2 
     9.97m(0.4) 9.98m(5.6) 10.08m(2.2)           
  9 King Simpson, Karly       97 Territoire N.O.        9.69m      9.75m   3.3 
     9.44m(+0.0) 9.75m(3.3) 9.48m(+0.0)           
 10 Wallace, Kylee            97 Prince-Edouard         9.81m      9.72m   3.6 
     9.72m(3.6) 9.51m(1.2) 9.63m(2.1)           
 11 Leblanc, Monika           95 Nouveau-Brunswic       9.89m      9.56m   2.8 
     FOUL      9.56m(2.8) 9.36m(1.2)            
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ehrhardt, Caroline        92 Ontario               12.85m     12.07mq  1.5 
     12.07m(1.5) PASS      PASS                
  2 Massé, Émanuelle          97 Québec                11.91m     11.90mq  2.2 
     FOUL      11.90m(2.2) PASS                 
  3 Blois, Juliana            92 Nouvelle-Écosse       10.46m     11.45mq  3.3 
     11.45m(3.3) PASS      PASS                
  4 Manske, Naomi             93 Saskatchewan          11.35m     11.43mq  3.9 
     11.19m(2.4) 11.03m(0.9) 11.43m(3.9)           
  5 Kendall, Allison          93 Alberta               11.93m     11.39mq  2.8 
     11.39m(2.8) PASS      PASS                
  6 Horton, Skylar            95 Territoire N.O.       10.68m     10.50m   1.9 
     10.25m(2.4) 10.50m(1.9) FOUL                
  7 Gaudet, Fallon            96 Prince-Edouard        10.04m     10.47m   2.0 
     FOUL      10.11m(0.8) 10.47m(2.0)           
  8 McDonald, Tess            95 Nouveau-Brunswic      10.45m     10.43m   0.9 
     10.22m(2.4) 10.12m(1.6) 10.43m(0.9)            
  9 Chan, Nicole              95 Terre-Neuve            9.72m      9.79m   2.1 
     9.79m(2.1) FOUL      9.58m(2.3)            
 -- Gundrum, Amanda           91 Manitoba              11.07m       FOUL   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump Ouvert
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Ehrhardt, Caroline        92 Ontario               12.07m     12.54m  +0.0  10   
     FOUL      12.43m(+0.0) FOUL      12.54m(+0.0) 12.43m(+0.0) 12.42m(+0.0)
  2 Wallace, Julia            91 Ontario               12.14m     12.50m  +0.0   8   
     12.17m(0.2) 12.50m(+0.0) 12.25m(+0.0) 11.86m(+0.0) 12.45m(+0.0) 12.05m(+0.0)
  3 Pisoni, Tiana             96 Alberta               12.01m     11.81m   0.5   6   
     11.81m(0.5) 11.56m(+0.0) 11.55m(+0.0) 11.54m(+0.0) 11.38m(+0.0) 11.35m(+0.0)
  4 Kendall, Allison          93 Alberta               11.39m     11.80m  +0.0   5   
     11.52m(+0.0) 11.51m(+0.0) 11.66m(+0.0) FOUL      11.80m(+0.0) 11.65m(+0.0)
  5 Massé, Émanuelle          97 Québec                11.90m     11.65m  +0.0   4   
     11.22m(0.3) 11.64m(+0.0) 11.65m(+0.0) 11.48m(+0.0) 11.62m(+0.0) 11.64m(+0.0)
  6 Becker, Joy               94 Manitoba              11.30m     11.54m  +0.0   3   
     11.32m(+0.0) 11.51m(0.3) 11.24m(+0.0) 11.24m(+0.0) 11.54m(+0.0) 11.33m(+0.0)
  7 Blois, Juliana            92 Nouvelle-Écosse       11.45m     11.47m  +0.0   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.45m(+0.0) 11.44m(+0.0) FOUL      11.47m(+0.0)
  8 Manske, Naomi             93 Saskatchewan          11.43m     11.35m  +0.0   1   
     10.75m(+0.0) 11.35m(+0.0) 11.16m(+0.0) 11.22m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Taplin, Sarah             94 Nouvelle-Écosse       11.23m     10.99m  +0.0 
     FOUL      10.99m(+0.0) FOUL                
 10 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Québec                11.39m     10.95m  +0.0 
     10.55m(+0.0) 10.95m(+0.0) 10.65m(+0.0)          
 11 Hawkins, Julia            93 Colombie-Britan       10.64m     10.74m  +0.0 
     10.74m(+0.0) FOUL      10.73m(+0.0)           
 12 Josuttes, Tatjhannah      96 Saskatchewan          11.05m     10.61m  +0.0 
     10.61m(+0.0) 9.81m(+0.0) 10.42m(+0.0)           
 
Women Shot Put Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Whalen, Chelsea           92 Nouvelle-Écosse       16.45m     15.54m   10   
      14.85m  15.13m  14.74m  15.54m  FOUL  15.26m
  2 Freeman-Gibb, Celine      91 Ontario               15.21m     15.03m    8   
      FOUL  14.51m  14.56m  14.17m  15.03m  14.39m
  3 Porlier-Langlois, Alex    93 Québec                14.97m     14.56m    6   
      14.21m  14.39m  14.53m  14.46m  14.56m  13.69m
  4 Esser, Agnes              95 Colombie-Britan       14.17m     13.71m    5   
      FOUL  12.05m  12.65m  13.71m  FOUL  13.15m
  5 Groeneveld, Samantha      91 Alberta               13.65m     13.40m    4   
      13.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.40m  13.04m
  6 Rak, Breanna              91 Saskatchewan          14.14m     12.76m    3   
      11.89m  11.64m  FOUL  12.17m  FOUL  12.76m
  7 Bell, Jennifer            95 Nouveau-Brunswic      12.07m     12.51m    2   
      12.51m  12.07m  11.68m  11.32m  11.82m  11.85m
  8 Labrecque, Chantelle      91 Saskatchewan          12.52m     11.91m    1   
      11.91m  11.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Graf, Serena              94 Colombie-Britan       12.15m     11.80m  
      11.44m  11.55m  11.80m         
 10 Matwyczuk, Alexa          93 Manitoba              11.31m     11.32m  
      11.32m  11.31m  11.30m         
 11 Langley, Jodi             94 Alberta               11.65m     11.15m  
      10.65m  11.15m  10.57m         
 12 Van Damme, Jill           93 Ontario               10.68m     11.11m  
      10.85m  11.11m  11.01m         
 13 Woodland, Sarah           91 Terre-Neuve            9.81m     10.74m  
      10.74m  10.18m  9.87m           
 14 Marin, Diane              93 Territoire N.O.       11.02m     10.61m  
      10.61m  9.78m  10.43m         
 15 Chartrand, Sonia          92 Québec                11.86m     10.48m  
      10.48m  10.35m  FOUL         
 16 McDonald, Veronica        95 Territoire N.O.        8.08m      8.79m  
      8.79m  8.49m  8.46m         
 
Women Discus Throw Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Esser, Agnes              95 Colombie-Britan       49.75m     46.16m   10   
      42.06m  FOUL  46.16m  FOUL  45.10m  45.68m
  2 Gribbons, Kelly           95 Ontario               47.03m     44.62m    8   
      43.73m  44.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.17m
  3 Rak, Breanna              91 Saskatchewan          48.32m     44.02m    6   
      42.37m  44.02m  42.62m  42.30m  43.84m  FOUL
  4 Groeneveld, Samantha      91 Alberta               45.23m     42.13m    5   
      41.13m  FOUL  FOUL  41.40m  FOUL  42.13m
  5 Porlier-Langlois, Alex    93 Québec                46.20m     41.57m    4   
      41.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.46m  FOUL
  6 Langley, Jodi             94 Alberta               42.80m     41.30m    3   
      41.30m  36.69m  40.59m  37.00m  FOUL  40.13m
  7 Gallagher, Kayla          94 Nouvelle-Écosse       42.16m     40.31m    2   
      35.63m  FOUL  38.36m  40.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ferris, Karen             91 Manitoba              39.41m     37.77m    1   
      33.90m  37.69m  36.72m  37.77m  FOUL  35.21m
  9 Van Damme, Jill           93 Ontario               41.34m     37.44m  
      FOUL  37.44m  36.99m         
 10 Dubois, Ariane            95 Québec                39.98m     37.09m  
      FOUL  37.09m  FOUL         
 11 Maltais, Naomie           92 Nouveau-Brunswic      40.26m     35.89m  
      33.18m  35.89m  FOUL         
 12 Dyck, Emma                91 Saskatchewan          41.02m     35.54m  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.54m         
 13 Woodland, Sarah           91 Terre-Neuve           35.89m     33.58m  
      29.11m  29.56m  33.58m         
 14 McDonald, Veronica        95 Territoire N.O.                  21.41m  
      18.75m  18.76m  21.41m           
 15 Marin, Diane              93 Territoire N.O.       23.10m     20.03m  
      19.30m  19.94m  20.03m         
 16 Oettli, Emilie            94 Yukon                 16.35m     17.48m  
      17.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groeneveld, Samantha      91 Alberta               51.88m     54.06m   10   
      50.77m  FOUL  54.06m  FOUL  FOUL  51.89m
  2 Kennedy, Samantha         93 Colombie-Britan       54.70m     52.31m    8   
      48.19m  52.31m  48.82m  FOUL  52.02m  FOUL
  3 Stuart, Lauren            91 Colombie-Britan       60.59m     51.94m    6   
      51.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.94m
  4 Maltais, Naomie           92 Nouveau-Brunswic      47.24m     47.35m    5   
      45.64m  FOUL  45.23m  44.38m  47.35m  43.38m
  5 Forsyth, Montana          94 Nouvelle-Écosse       51.03m     47.12m    4   
      FOUL  45.74m  47.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Heshka-Wolf, Ciera        91 Alberta               51.32m     46.38m    3   
      41.36m  46.38m  44.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Van Damme, Jill           93 Ontario               49.00m     45.41m    2   
      43.53m  FOUL  40.97m  FOUL  FOUL  45.41m
  8 Stewart, Madison          92 Manitoba              45.49m     43.67m    1   
      42.53m  43.46m  43.67m  43.57m  41.34m  41.04m
  9 Freeman-Gibb, Celine      91 Ontario               45.32m     42.82m  
      42.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Trudel-Sabourin, Jade     93 Québec                40.79m     40.25m  
      40.25m  38.41m  38.10m         
 11 Dyck, Emma                91 Saskatchewan          43.13m     40.07m  
      38.32m  40.07m  FOUL         
 12 Matwyczuk, Alexa          93 Manitoba              41.30m     37.59m  
      FOUL  37.59m  FOUL         
 13 Marin, Diane              93 Territoire N.O.       37.09m     37.13m  
      36.10m  36.20m  37.13m         
 14 McDonald, Veronica        95 Territoire N.O.                  20.52m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.52m         
 -- Labrecque, Chantelle      91 Saskatchewan          41.23m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dubois, Ariane            95 Québec                38.17m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gallagher, Kayla          94 Nouvelle-Écosse       53.85m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Madison         93 Ontario               49.38m     47.92mq 
      43.14m  47.92m  PASS            
  2 Whalen, Chelsea           92 Nouvelle-Écosse       51.15m     45.77mq 
      45.77m  PASS  PASS           
  3 Diaz Espin, Ixhil         95 Québec                46.65m     43.86mq 
      43.86m  PASS  PASS           
  4 Merritt, Olivia           91 Colombie-Britan       43.82m     43.44mq 
      43.44m  38.06m  FOUL            
  5 O'Driscoll, Shaughnessy   95 Terre-Neuve           35.14m     40.89mq 
      FOUL  40.89m  35.80m            
  6 Gauvin, Lindsay           92 Nouveau-Brunswic      38.42m     37.33m  
      37.33m  35.68m  34.90m            
  7 Rak, Breanna              91 Saskatchewan          35.80m     37.08m  
      33.65m  FOUL  37.08m            
  8 Groeneveld, Samantha      91 Alberta               30.96m     34.71m  
      FOUL  33.89m  34.71m           
  9 Graceffo, Amy             94 Manitoba              38.12m     34.03m  
      FOUL  34.03m  28.82m            
 -- Oettli, Emilie            94 Yukon                 17.51m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Chartrand, Sonia          92 Québec                46.73m     47.43mq 
      47.43m  PASS  PASS           
  2 Springer, Jaimee          92 Alberta               48.18m     46.51mq 
      46.51m  PASS  PASS           
  3 Hernandez, Tiffanni       94 Ontario               46.60m     44.22mq 
      44.22m  PASS  PASS           
  4 Thorpe, Nakia             95 Saskatchewan          43.27m     42.70mq 
      37.56m  42.70m  39.98m           
  5 Matteazzi, Tiffany        91 Colombie-Britan       55.04m     38.46mq 
      36.79m  38.46m  36.46m            
  6 Bartlett, Jessica         95 Nouvelle-Écosse       36.57m     38.04mq 
      35.46m  35.86m  38.04m           
  7 Berry, Zoe                94 Nouveau-Brunswic      40.45m     38.03mq 
      34.26m  38.03m  33.36m            
  8 Marin, Diane              93 Territoire N.O.       24.56m     27.78m  
      FOUL  27.78m  FOUL            
  9 Woodland, Sarah           91 Terre-Neuve           28.91m     24.26m  
      23.27m  24.26m  22.94m           
 
Women Javelin Throw Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Whalen, Chelsea           92 Nouvelle-Écosse       45.77m     48.83m   10   
      43.79m  46.59m  47.32m  48.49m  45.51m  48.83m
  2 Matteazzi, Tiffany        91 Colombie-Britan       38.46m     47.50m    8   
      47.09m  PASS  40.70m  41.23m  45.74m  47.50m
  3 Johnston, Madison         93 Ontario               47.92m     46.00m    6   
      45.65m  FOUL  45.67m  45.47m  46.00m  45.43m
  4 Springer, Jaimee          92 Alberta               46.51m     45.83m    5   
      44.43m  FOUL  FOUL  45.83m  44.03m  43.80m
  5 Diaz Espin, Ixhil         95 Québec                43.86m     44.73m    4   
      41.51m  44.69m  44.73m  FOUL  41.16m  42.79m
  6 Chartrand, Sonia          92 Québec                47.43m     43.72m    3   
      37.87m  43.72m  39.11m  41.27m  40.46m  43.53m
  7 Hernandez, Tiffanni       94 Ontario               44.22m     42.60m    2   
      41.06m  41.91m  41.72m  41.51m  42.60m  40.48m
  8 Merritt, Olivia           91 Colombie-Britan       43.44m     41.43m    1   
      FOUL  40.18m  41.43m  FOUL  38.73m  39.83m
  9 Thorpe, Nakia             95 Saskatchewan          42.70m     39.58m  
      36.90m  39.58m  FOUL         
 10 O'Driscoll, Shaughnessy   95 Terre-Neuve           40.89m     38.41m  
      FOUL  38.41m  FOUL         
 11 Berry, Zoe                94 Nouveau-Brunswic      38.03m     37.45m  
      37.45m  33.07m  36.42m         
 12 Bartlett, Jessica         95 Nouvelle-Écosse       38.04m     37.21m  
      35.18m  37.21m  35.41m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Ouvert
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.7
  1 McKearney, Zarria         93 Colombie-Britan          26.37     765
  2 Rumpel, Megan             93 Saskatchewan             26.60     745
  3 Taylor, Lauren            91 Saskatchewan             27.14     700
  4 MacDonald, Sydney         96 Nouveau-Brunswic         27.44     676
  5 Bickle, Alyssa            94 Ontario                  28.04     628
Section  2     Wind: -0.3
  1 McIntosh, Rachael         91 Nouvelle-Écosse          25.38     852
  2 Delage, Danielle          93 Colombie-Britan          25.94     802
  3 Frantz, Allison           96 Québec                   26.12     787
  4 Gagné, Geneviève          95 Québec                   26.21     779
  5 Hole, Kaleigh             93 Manitoba                 27.20     695
 -- Charlesworth, Nicky       94 Alberta                    DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Ouvert
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McIntosh, Rachael         91 Nouvelle-Écosse        2:14.85     895
  2 Gagné, Geneviève          95 Québec                 2:26.49     738
  3 Delage, Danielle          93 Colombie-Britan        2:27.09     730
  4 Hole, Kaleigh             93 Manitoba               2:30.52     686
  5 Frantz, Allison           96 Québec                 2:30.77     683
  6 McKearney, Zarria         93 Colombie-Britan        2:30.90     682
  7 Bickle, Alyssa            94 Ontario                2:36.29     616
  8 Taylor, Lauren            91 Saskatchewan           2:36.49     614
  9 Rumpel, Megan             93 Saskatchewan           2:38.19     594
 10 MacDonald, Sydney         96 Nouveau-Brunswic       3:02.40     343
 -- Charlesworth, Nicky       94 Alberta                    DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -2.1
  1 Gagné, Geneviève          95 Québec                   15.55     770
  2 Taylor, Lauren            91 Saskatchewan             15.88     729
  3 Bickle, Alyssa            94 Ontario                  15.93     723
  4 Hole, Kaleigh             93 Manitoba                 16.02     712
  5 MacDonald, Sydney         96 Nouveau-Brunswic         16.71     630
Section  2     Wind: -3.0
  1 McIntosh, Rachael         91 Nouvelle-Écosse          14.60     895
  2 Charlesworth, Nicky       94 Alberta                  14.83     864
  3 Rumpel, Megan             93 Saskatchewan             14.97     846
  4 Frantz, Allison           96 Québec                   15.11     827
  5 McKearney, Zarria         93 Colombie-Britan          15.53     773
  6 Delage, Danielle          93 Colombie-Britan          15.76     744
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Ouvert
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Frantz, Allison           96 Québec                   1.75m     916
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rumpel, Megan             93 Saskatchewan             1.63m     771
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
       XO    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Delage, Danielle          93 Colombie-Britan          1.63m     771
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Taylor, Lauren            91 Saskatchewan             1.60m     736
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 McIntosh, Rachael         91 Nouvelle-Écosse          1.60m     736
     1.60 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Bickle, Alyssa            94 Ontario                  1.45m     566
     1.45 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Charlesworth, Nicky       94 Alberta                  1.66m     806
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    P  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Gagné, Geneviève          95 Québec                   1.66m     806
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      XXO  XXO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 McKearney, Zarria         93 Colombie-Britan          1.57m     701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hole, Kaleigh             93 Manitoba                 1.54m     666
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 MacDonald, Sydney         96 Nouveau-Brunswic         1.51m     632
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Ouvert
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McIntosh, Rachael         91 Nouvelle-Écosse          5.81m   0.5    792
     FOUL      5.47m(-0.9) 5.81m(0.5)            
  2 Gagné, Geneviève          95 Québec                   5.49m   0.3    697
     5.49m(0.3) 5.34m(-0.3) FOUL                 
  3 Frantz, Allison           96 Québec                   5.42m   0.4    677
     FOUL      5.42m(0.4) FOUL                 
  4 Delage, Danielle          93 Colombie-Britan          5.28m  -0.2    637
     FOUL      FOUL      5.28m(-0.2)            
  5 Rumpel, Megan             93 Saskatchewan             5.12m  +0.0    592
     4.87m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  6 McKearney, Zarria         93 Colombie-Britan          4.95m  -1.2    546
     4.92m(1.1) 4.84m(-1.3) 4.95m(-1.2)            
  7 MacDonald, Sydney         96 Nouveau-Brunswic         4.90m  +0.0    532
     4.35m(0.4) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0)            
  8 Taylor, Lauren            91 Saskatchewan             4.86m  -0.2    522
     4.72m(0.1) 4.86m(-0.2) FOUL                 
  9 Bickle, Alyssa            94 Ontario                  4.74m   0.9    490
     4.43m(+0.0) 4.74m(0.9) PASS                 
 10 Hole, Kaleigh             93 Manitoba                 4.61m  +0.0    456
     4.61m(+0.0) 4.51m(0.2) 4.48m(-0.6)            
 -- Charlesworth, Nicky       94 Alberta                   FOUL       
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Ouvert
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Rachael         91 Nouvelle-Écosse         11.63m     637
      11.63m  11.62m  11.32m            
  2 Hole, Kaleigh             93 Manitoba                11.22m     610
      11.22m  10.23m  9.77m            
  3 Rumpel, Megan             93 Saskatchewan            10.43m     558
      FOUL  10.43m  FOUL            
  4 Delage, Danielle          93 Colombie-Britan         10.41m     556
      FOUL  10.41m  FOUL            
  5 Gagné, Geneviève          95 Québec                   9.60m     503
      9.60m  9.56m  FOUL            
  6 McKearney, Zarria         93 Colombie-Britan          9.53m     499
      8.95m  9.53m  9.40m            
  6 Taylor, Lauren            91 Saskatchewan             9.53m     499
      9.23m  9.53m  8.84m            
  8 MacDonald, Sydney         96 Nouveau-Brunswic         8.87m     456
      8.50m  8.59m  8.87m            
  9 Bickle, Alyssa            94 Ontario                  8.18m     411
      6.65m  7.74m  8.18m            
 10 Frantz, Allison           96 Québec                   8.07m     404
      FOUL  8.07m  7.67m            
 11 Charlesworth, Nicky       94 Alberta                  7.13m     343
      7.13m  PASS  PASS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Ouvert
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Rachael         91 Nouvelle-Écosse         36.48m     600
      36.48m  34.80m  36.48m            
  2 Gagné, Geneviève          95 Québec                  34.29m     558
      34.29m  FOUL  30.95m            
  3 Hole, Kaleigh             93 Manitoba                32.28m     520
      30.40m  28.84m  32.28m            
  4 McKearney, Zarria         93 Colombie-Britan         31.24m     500
      31.24m  28.70m  28.21m            
  5 MacDonald, Sydney         96 Nouveau-Brunswic        30.61m     488
      30.14m  30.61m  29.60m            
  6 Taylor, Lauren            91 Saskatchewan            29.59m     469
      28.27m  29.59m  28.79m            
  7 Rumpel, Megan             93 Saskatchewan            27.07m     421
      27.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Delage, Danielle          93 Colombie-Britan         24.44m     372
      20.09m  24.44m  21.44m            
  9 Frantz, Allison           96 Québec                  22.85m     342
      22.07m  22.85m  FOUL            
 10 Bickle, Alyssa            94 Ontario                 20.06m     290
      17.36m  20.06m  FOUL            
 -- Charlesworth, Nicky       94 Alberta                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Women Heptathlon Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Rachael         91 Nouvelle-Écosse         5601       5407  
  2 Gagné, Geneviève          95 Québec                  4717       4850  
  3 Frantz, Allison           96 Québec                  4682       4636  
  4 Delage, Danielle          93 Colombie-Britan         5059       4612  
  5 Rumpel, Megan             93 Saskatchewan            4586       4527  
  6 McKearney, Zarria         93 Colombie-Britan                    4466  
  7 Hole, Kaleigh             93 Manitoba                4234       4345  
  8 Taylor, Lauren            91 Saskatchewan            4284       4269  
  9 MacDonald, Sydney         96 Nouveau-Brunswic        4080       3756  
 10 Bickle, Alyssa            94 Ontario                            3724  
 11 Charlesworth, Nicky       94 Alberta                 4662       2013  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Olymp. Sp.
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.4
  1 Kersey, Jasmyn Olivia     93 Ontario                15.16      15.00Q 
  2 Vincent, Audrey           94 Québec                 14.79      15.49Q 
  3 Armstrong, April          95 Colombie-Britan        15.70      16.13q 
  4 Cook, Courtney            92 Manitoba               16.15      16.86q 
  5 Harris, Floressa          89 Terre-Neuve            17.82      17.91q 
  6 Brown, Sarah              90 Terre-Neuve            21.04      23.30  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Clément, Jessica          92 Québec                 14.40      14.75Q 
  2 McCarthy, Sarah           83 Alberta                15.23      15.34Q 
  3 Strauss, Laura            89 Colombie-Britan        15.30      15.37q 
  4 Gravel, Jacqueline        84 Ontario                16.59      15.71q 
  5 Daly, Melissa             88 Manitoba               16.44      16.24q 
  6 Reitmeier, Stephanie      88 Saskatchewan           24.50      23.41  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.6
  1 Kinnear, Lindsay          88 Saskatchewan           14.93      14.53Q 
  2 Saunders, Katie           90 Alberta                14.88      14.62Q 
  3 Waite, Sam                90 Nouvelle-Écosse        18.06      15.84q 
  4 Macmurtery, Chelsea       94 Nouvelle-Écosse        16.04      16.08q 
  5 Bradley, Chrystal         86 Nouveau-Brunswic       15.97      16.98q 
  6 Leblanc, Veronique        87 Nouveau-Brunswic       18.01      17.59q 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Olymp. Sp.
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -3.5
  1 Armstrong, April          95 Colombie-Britan        16.13      16.11  
  2 Macmurtery, Chelsea       94 Nouvelle-Écosse        16.08      16.14  
  3 Waite, Sam                90 Nouvelle-Écosse        15.84      16.18  
  4 Daly, Melissa             88 Manitoba               16.24      16.51  
  5 Bradley, Chrystal         86 Nouveau-Brunswic       16.98      17.18  
  6 Cook, Courtney            92 Manitoba               16.86      17.27  
  7 Harris, Floressa          89 Terre-Neuve            17.91      17.65  
  8 Leblanc, Veronique        87 Nouveau-Brunswic       17.59      17.89  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: -2.4
  1 Kinnear, Lindsay          88 Saskatchewan           14.53      14.50   10   
  2 Saunders, Katie           90 Alberta                14.62      14.53    8   
  3 Kersey, Jasmyn Olivia     93 Ontario                15.00      14.88    6   
  4 Vincent, Audrey           94 Québec                 15.49      15.16    5   
  5 Clément, Jessica          92 Québec                 14.75      15.30    4   
  6 Strauss, Laura            89 Colombie-Britan        15.37      15.51    3   
  7 McCarthy, Sarah           83 Alberta                15.34      15.57    2   
  8 Gravel, Jacqueline        84 Ontario                15.71      15.96    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Olymp. Sp.
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Vincent, Audrey           94 Québec                 32.02      31.03Q 
  2 Strauss, Laura            89 Colombie-Britan        32.20      32.41Q 
  3 Macmurtery, Chelsea       94 Nouvelle-Écosse        34.00      33.48q 
  4 Cook, Courtney            92 Manitoba               34.50      35.15q 
  5 Harris, Floressa          89 Terre-Neuve            39.65      37.39q 
  6 Leblanc, Veronique        87 Nouveau-Brunswic       41.11      39.30q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.6
  1 Saunders, Katie           90 Alberta                30.28      30.61Q 
  2 Kersey, Jasmyn Olivia     93 Ontario                32.51      30.92Q 
  3 Clément, Jessica          92 Québec                 33.23      32.40q 
  4 Daly, Melissa             88 Manitoba               34.60      34.15q 
  5 Bradley, Chrystal         86 Nouveau-Brunswic       34.51      34.48q 
  6 Reitmeier, Stephanie      88 Saskatchewan           58.13      50.55  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
  1 Kinnear, Lindsay          88 Saskatchewan           31.30      30.03Q 
  2 McCarthy, Sarah           83 Alberta                32.20      32.16Q 
  3 Gravel, Jacqueline        84 Ontario                34.56      32.83q 
  4 Waite, Sam                90 Nouvelle-Écosse        34.35      33.10q 
  5 Armstrong, April          95 Colombie-Britan        33.40      33.59q 
  6 Brown, Sarah              90 Terre-Neuve            49.97      49.30  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Olymp. Sp.
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.2
  1 Waite, Sam                90 Nouvelle-Écosse        33.10      32.75    1   
  2 Armstrong, April          95 Colombie-Britan        33.59      32.97  
  3 Macmurtery, Chelsea       94 Nouvelle-Écosse        33.48      33.56  
  4 Daly, Melissa             88 Manitoba               34.15      33.86  
  5 Bradley, Chrystal         86 Nouveau-Brunswic       34.48      34.81  
  6 Harris, Floressa          89 Terre-Neuve            37.39      37.30  
  7 Leblanc, Veronique        87 Nouveau-Brunswic       39.30      39.25  
 -- Cook, Courtney            92 Manitoba               35.15         DQ   ARTICLE 163.3a
Section  2 Finals   Wind: -1.4
  1 Kinnear, Lindsay          88 Saskatchewan           30.03      29.61   10   
  2 Saunders, Katie           90 Alberta                30.61      30.02    8   
  3 Vincent, Audrey           94 Québec                 31.03      30.40    6   
  4 Kersey, Jasmyn Olivia     93 Ontario                30.92      31.12    5   
  5 Strauss, Laura            89 Colombie-Britan        32.41      31.66    4   
  6 McCarthy, Sarah           83 Alberta                32.16      31.77    3   
  7 Clément, Jessica          92 Québec                 32.40      32.66    2   
  8 Gravel, Jacqueline        84 Ontario                32.83      32.95  
 
Women Shot Put Para
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Foessel (F-38), Renée     95 Ontario                9.80m      9.68m   10   
      FOUL  9.68m  9.36m  9.50m  FOUL  9.60m
  2 Brockway (F-58), Jessye   93 Colombie-Britan        6.30m      5.81m    8   
      5.42m  5.13m  5.81m  5.49m  5.49m  FOUL
  3 Robichaud (F-58), Christ  92 Nouveau-Brunswic       5.01m      4.84m    6   
      4.11m  4.50m  4.72m  4.11m  4.84m  4.27m
  4 Le Jean (F-53), Pamela    84 Nouvelle-Écosse        3.80m      3.91m    5   
      3.73m  3.91m  3.75m  3.55m  3.69m  3.65m
  5 Richardson (F-36), Kelli  94 Nouveau-Brunswic       3.95m      3.62m    4   
      3.14m  3.42m  3.40m  3.56m  3.62m  3.52m
 
Women Discus Throw Para
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foessel (F-38), Renée     95 Ontario               30.31m     29.78m   10   
      28.54m  FOUL  29.06m  29.78m  28.65m  29.69m
  2 Brockway (F-58), Jessye   93 Colombie-Britan       20.71m     18.57m    8   
      FOUL  18.57m  FOUL  FOUL  18.51m  16.96m
  3 Robichaud (F-58), Christ  92 Nouveau-Brunswic      12.58m     13.02m    6   
      11.31m  13.02m  11.78m  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Richardson (F-36), Kelli  94 Nouveau-Brunswic      10.34m      9.94m    5   
      8.49m  8.72m  7.97m  8.11m  9.46m  9.94m
  5 Le Jean (F-53), Pamela    84 Nouvelle-Écosse        7.99m      8.75m    4   
      8.04m  8.62m  8.40m  7.45m  FOUL  8.75m
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Fauteuil
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.2
  1 White, Sarah              95 Québec                 37.57      37.69   10   
  2 Coombes, Veronica         98 Nouveau-Brunswic       37.74      39.78    8   
  3 Frotten, Jessica          88 Saskatchewan           39.71      41.20    6   
  4 Diallo, Djami             85 Colombie-Britan        41.92      43.41    5   
  5 Helm, Jessica             94 Alberta                           45.23    4   
  6 Hershick-Fraser, Samanth  85 Alberta                           48.73    3   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Fauteuil
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 White, Sarah              95 Québec               1:11.15    1:08.55   10   
  2 Coombes, Veronica         98 Nouveau-Brunswic     1:13.13    1:14.16    8   
  3 Frotten, Jessica          88 Saskatchewan         1:19.87    1:16.78    6   
  4 Diallo, Djami             85 Colombie-Britan      1:04.48    1:20.10    5   
  5 Helm, Jessica             94 Alberta              1:34.69    1:30.44    4   
  6 Hershick-Fraser, Samanth  85 Alberta              1:43.22    1:38.45    3   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Fauteuil
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Sarah              95 Québec               4:33.81    4:32.49   10   
  2 Coombes, Veronica         98 Nouveau-Brunswic     5:56.34    4:41.76    8   
  3 Frotten, Jessica          88 Saskatchewan         5:27.69    5:06.99    6   
  4 Diallo, Djami             85 Colombie-Britan      5:20.81    5:13.75    5   
  5 Helm, Jessica             94 Alberta              7:33.56    6:26.18    4   
  6 Hershick-Fraser, Samanth  85 Alberta              7:45.69    6:40.78    3   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 De Grasse, Andre          94 Ontario                10.25      10.79Q 
  2 Dorcelus, Stevens         95 Québec                 10.75      10.79Q 
  3 Ohrt, Shane               93 Alberta                10.67      10.82q 
  4 Williston, Alexander      95 Nouveau-Brunswic       11.04      10.96q 
  5 Walsh, Jesse              92 Terre-Neuve            11.05      11.09q 
  6 Allen, Benjamin           92 Manitoba                          11.20q 
  7 Gordon, Joel              94 Territoire N.O.        11.58      11.49  
  8 Traverse, Anderson        91 Terre-Neuve            11.57      11.52  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.2
  1 Williams, Benjamin        92 Alberta                10.51      10.66Q 
  2 Joyce, Keefer             94 Colombie-Britan        10.61      10.77Q 
  3 Samking, Wilfred          92 Manitoba               10.96      10.99q 
  4 Williams, Lenny           92 Saskatchewan           10.99      11.01q 
  5 Vessey, Dakota            94 Prince-Edouard         11.46      11.35  
  6 Peabody, Alexander        93 Nouveau-Brunswic       11.52      11.63  
  7 Comeau, Nathan            93 Prince-Edouard         11.97      11.89  
  8 Kazakoff-Twarzynski, Kar  97 Yukon                  11.95      11.93  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.2
  1 Bowman, Aaron             91 Ontario                10.38      10.71Q 
  2 Molango, Francis          92 Québec                 10.66      11.03Q 
  3 Lewis, Adam               99 Nouvelle-Écosse        11.00      11.18q 
  4 Bloom, Connor             93 Saskatchewan           11.53      11.20q 
  5 Conforzi, Corey           94 Nouvelle-Écosse        11.30      11.27q 
  6 Linde, James              94 Colombie-Britan        10.82      11.33q 
  7 Keefe, Alex               96 Territoire N.O.        12.08      12.54  
  8 Peterson, Scott           95 Yukon                  11.82      15.57  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.8
  1 Samking, Wilfred          92 Manitoba               10.99      11.01    1   
  2 Williams, Lenny           92 Saskatchewan           11.01      11.08  
  3 Lewis, Adam               99 Nouvelle-Écosse        11.18      11.15  
  4 Linde, James              94 Colombie-Britan        11.33      11.17  
  5 Conforzi, Corey           94 Nouvelle-Écosse        11.27      11.19  
  6 Bloom, Connor             93 Saskatchewan           11.20      11.26  
  7 Allen, Benjamin           92 Manitoba               11.20      11.44  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: -0.8
  1 De Grasse, Andre          94 Ontario                10.79      10.49   10   
  2 Bowman, Aaron             91 Ontario                10.71      10.61    8   
  3 Williams, Benjamin        92 Alberta                10.66      10.69    6   
  4 Joyce, Keefer             94 Colombie-Britan        10.77      10.82    5   
  5 Molango, Francis          92 Québec                 11.03      10.87    4   
  6 Dorcelus, Stevens         95 Québec                 10.79      10.90    3   
  7 Ohrt, Shane               93 Alberta                10.82      10.93    2   
  8 Williston, Alexander      95 Nouveau-Brunswic       10.96      11.06  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 De Grasse, Andre          94 Ontario                20.72      21.44Q 
  2 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Québec                 21.61      21.89Q 
  3 Joyce, Keefer             94 Colombie-Britan        21.71      22.12q 
  4 Lewis, Adam               99 Nouvelle-Écosse        22.23      22.36q 
  5 Retallick, Jeffrey        93 Nouveau-Brunswic       23.85      22.64q 
  6 Fedyk, Alex               94 Saskatchewan           22.43      22.70q 
  7 Gordon, Joel              94 Territoire N.O.        24.28      23.35  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Ohrt, Shane               93 Alberta                21.46      21.71Q 
  2 Molango, Francis          92 Québec                 21.60      21.83Q 
  3 Williston, Alexander      95 Nouveau-Brunswic       21.97      22.21q 
  4 Kelloway, Daniel          94 Terre-Neuve            22.13      22.37q 
  5 Conforzi, Corey           94 Nouvelle-Écosse        22.74      22.38q 
  6 Allen, Benjamin           92 Manitoba               22.64      22.65q 
  7 Smith, Spencer            92 Prince-Edouard                    23.50  
  8 Bradley, Aidan            95 Yukon                             25.08  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Macleod, Tyler            91 Ontario                20.95      21.55Q 
  2 Williams, Benjamin        92 Alberta                21.51      21.76Q 
  3 Payne, Chad               94 Colombie-Britan        21.88      21.79q 
  4 Liebrecht, Preston        93 Saskatchewan           22.16      22.38q 
  5 Sader, Levi               94 Manitoba               23.00      22.81  
  6 Tourangeau, Logan         97 Territoire N.O.        24.50      24.27  
  7 Fitzpatrick, Sean         96 Prince-Edouard                    24.46  
 -- Walsh, Jesse              92 Terre-Neuve            22.61        DNF  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.8
  1 Lewis, Adam               99 Nouvelle-Écosse        22.36      22.17    2   
  2 Williston, Alexander      95 Nouveau-Brunswic       22.21      22.21    1   
  3 Kelloway, Daniel          94 Terre-Neuve            22.37      22.49  
  4 Conforzi, Corey           94 Nouvelle-Écosse        22.38      22.60  
  5 Allen, Benjamin           92 Manitoba               22.65      22.85  
  6 Fedyk, Alex               94 Saskatchewan           22.70      22.88  
  7 Retallick, Jeffrey        93 Nouveau-Brunswic       22.64      23.02  
  8 Liebrecht, Preston        93 Saskatchewan           22.38      24.57  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: -1.7
  1 De Grasse, Andre          94 Ontario                21.44      21.38   10   
  2 Macleod, Tyler            91 Ontario                21.55      21.70    8   
  3 Williams, Benjamin        92 Alberta                21.76      21.75    6   
  4 Ohrt, Shane               93 Alberta                21.71      21.87    5   
  5 Molango, Francis          92 Québec                 21.83      21.99    4   
  6 Payne, Chad               94 Colombie-Britan        21.79      21.99    3   
  7 Joyce, Keefer             94 Colombie-Britan        22.12      22.31  
  8 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Québec                 21.89      22.39  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 McBride, Brandon          94 Ontario                46.78      47.84Q 
  2 Sturkenboom, Mathieu      94 Québec                 47.82      48.69Q 
  3 Smithers, Cameron         91 Alberta                48.28      49.37q 
  4 Johnston, Kieran          95 Saskatchewan           49.18      50.13q 
  5 Coholan, Alexandre        93 Nouveau-Brunswic       51.30      50.37q 
  6 Ostberg, Dylan            91 Manitoba               49.74      50.43  
  7 Tourangeau, Logan         97 Territoire N.O.        53.63      54.22  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Restall, Brendon          94 Colombie-Britan        47.31      48.06Q 
  2 Kelloway, Daniel          94 Terre-Neuve            48.93      48.36Q 
  3 Biocchi, Devin            92 Ontario                47.30      48.57q 
  4 Fitkowsky, Matthew        93 Manitoba               48.89      49.35q 
  5 Retallick, Jeffrey        93 Nouveau-Brunswic       50.77      49.93q 
  6 McCabe, Pookiel Kahmall   92 Nouvelle-Écosse        49.85      50.29q 
  7 Keefe, Ian                94 Territoire N.O.        54.72      55.65  
  8 St-Louis, Isaac           97 Prince-Edouard         56.00      57.19  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Blades, Justin            99 Nouvelle-Écosse        48.15      48.28Q 
  2 Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin     93 Colombie-Britan        46.69      48.47Q 
  3 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Québec                 47.87      48.99q 
  4 Home, Mitchell            92 Alberta                49.47      49.56q 
  5 Guenther, Davis           93 Saskatchewan           49.33      50.01q 
  6 Faour, Thomas             95 Terre-Neuve            51.66      52.63  
  7 Fitzpatrick, Alex         94 Prince-Edouard         52.37      56.14  
  8 Bradley, Aidan            95 Yukon                             56.59  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Home, Mitchell            92 Alberta                49.56      48.69    1   
  2 Smithers, Cameron         91 Alberta                49.37      48.79  
  3 Fitkowsky, Matthew        93 Manitoba               49.35      49.33  
  4 Guenther, Davis           93 Saskatchewan           50.01      49.42  
  5 McCabe, Pookiel Kahmall   92 Nouvelle-Écosse        50.29      49.69  
  6 Johnston, Kieran          95 Saskatchewan           50.13      49.78  
  7 Retallick, Jeffrey        93 Nouveau-Brunswic       49.93      50.48  
  8 Coholan, Alexandre        93 Nouveau-Brunswic       50.37      51.28  
Section  2 Finals
  1 McBride, Brandon          94 Ontario                47.84      46.18   10   
  2 Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin     93 Colombie-Britan        48.47      46.82    8   
  3 Biocchi, Devin            92 Ontario                48.57      48.01    5    48.007
  4 Sturkenboom, Mathieu      94 Québec                 48.69      48.01    5    48.010
  4 Kelloway, Daniel          94 Terre-Neuve            48.36      48.01    5    48.010
  6 Restall, Brendon          94 Colombie-Britan        48.06      48.04    3   
  7 Blades, Justin            99 Nouvelle-Écosse        48.28      48.11    2   
  8 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Québec                 48.99      49.77  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 McBride, Brandon          94 Ontario              1:47.72    1:50.34Q 
  2 Sturkenboom, Mathieu      94 Québec               1:49.91    1:50.85Q 
  3 Paul-Morris, Adam         92 Colombie-Britan      1:50.77    1:51.00q 
  4 Guenther, Davis           93 Saskatchewan         1:51.24    1:52.90q 
  5 Mages, Cody               92 Manitoba             1:55.06    1:54.55q 
  6 O'Regan, Ryan             94 Prince-Edouard       2:07.09    2:06.81  
 -- MacMackin, Nick           95 Nouveau-Brunswic     1:57.42        DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Riva, Thomas              92 Colombie-Britan      1:47.45    1:50.82Q 
  2 Bickley, Brad             91 Alberta              1:51.02    1:51.05Q 
  3 Bussieres, Alex           94 Québec               1:50.51    1:51.67q 
  4 Vincent, Samuel           92 Manitoba             1:54.96    1:53.25q 
  5 Sandeson, William         92 Nouvelle-Écosse      1:56.49    1:55.37q 
  6 Keefe, Ian                94 Territoire N.O.      2:06.09    2:05.99  
  7 Loro, Dominic             91 Terre-Neuve          2:04.74    2:15.85  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Block, Daniel             91 Saskatchewan         1:51.12    1:50.49Q 
  2 Gaudes, Adam              92 Nouveau-Brunswic     1:48.76    1:50.80Q 
  3 Sikubwabo, Yves           93 Ontario              1:49.40    1:51.48q 
  4 Peterson, Cole            93 Alberta              1:51.86    1:52.27q 
  5 Forsey, William           93 Terre-Neuve          2:00.61    2:00.28q 
  6 Demarcke, Joel            97 Territoire N.O.      2:04.57    2:04.08q 
  7 Doran, Joel               96 Prince-Edouard                  2:09.05  
  8 Smith, Brody              96 Yukon                2:12.39    2:16.44  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Guenther, Davis           93 Saskatchewan         1:52.90    1:51.82  
  2 Peterson, Cole            93 Alberta              1:52.27    1:52.49  
  3 Bussieres, Alex           94 Québec               1:51.67    1:53.06  
  4 Vincent, Samuel           92 Manitoba             1:53.25    1:53.46  
  5 Mages, Cody               92 Manitoba             1:54.55    1:53.49  
  6 Forsey, William           93 Terre-Neuve          2:00.28    2:01.48  
  7 Demarcke, Joel            97 Territoire N.O.      2:04.08    2:02.18  
Section  2 Finals
  1 McBride, Brandon          94 Ontario              1:50.34    1:46.38   10   
  2 Riva, Thomas              92 Colombie-Britan      1:50.82    1:48.91    8   
  3 Block, Daniel             91 Saskatchewan         1:50.49    1:49.28    6   
  4 Sikubwabo, Yves           93 Ontario              1:51.48    1:49.89    5   
  5 Paul-Morris, Adam         92 Colombie-Britan      1:51.00    1:50.13    4   
  6 Bickley, Brad             91 Alberta              1:51.05    1:50.49    3   
  7 Gaudes, Adam              92 Nouveau-Brunswic     1:50.80    1:50.50    2   
  8 Sturkenboom, Mathieu      94 Québec               1:50.85    1:51.44    1   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Vincent, Samuel           92 Manitoba             3:52.35    4:00.94Q 
  2 Bickley, Brad             91 Alberta              3:47.77    4:01.30Q 
  3 Bruchet, Lucas            91 Colombie-Britan      3:42.58    4:01.35Q 
  4 Mavrovic, Alex            91 Québec               3:51.96    4:01.49Q 
  5 Costello, Andrew          93 Ontario              3:47.73    4:01.81  
  6 MacMackin, Nick           95 Nouveau-Brunswic     4:01.28    4:03.75  
  7 Johnson, Matt             92 Saskatchewan         4:00.12    4:04.91  
  8 Wing, Jacob               93 Nouvelle-Écosse                 4:06.08  
  9 Delaney, Liam             93 Terre-Neuve          4:13.15    4:14.63  
 10 Boehmer, Logan            92 Yukon                4:27.29    4:19.33  
 11 Lirette, Andrew           96 Territoire N.O.      4:44.87    4:40.48  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Souleiman, Mohamed        93 Ontario              3:43.70    3:55.43Q 
  2 Peterson, Cole            93 Alberta              3:52.18    3:55.82Q 
  3 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel     91 Québec               3:47.19    3:55.98Q 
  4 Riva, Thomas              92 Colombie-Britan      3:48.45    3:56.87Q 
  5 McNeil, Matthew           93 Nouveau-Brunswic     3:58.85    3:57.21q 
  6 McGuire, Connor           91 Prince-Edouard       4:01.95    3:59.39q 
  7 Roske, Travis             91 Saskatchewan         4:06.93    4:00.43q 
  8 Roots, Logan              93 Yukon                4:02.00    4:00.55q 
  9 Thacher, Eric             92 Manitoba             3:56.83    4:02.64  
 10 Noseworthy, Matt          95 Terre-Neuve          4:16.25    4:15.43  
 11 Demarcke, Joel            97 Territoire N.O.      4:26.10    4:19.95  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Riva, Thomas              92 Colombie-Britan      3:56.87    3:45.87   10   
  2 Bruchet, Lucas            91 Colombie-Britan      4:01.35    3:46.91    8   
  3 Vincent, Samuel           92 Manitoba             4:00.94    3:47.04    6   
  4 Peterson, Cole            93 Alberta              3:55.82    3:47.18    5   
  5 Souleiman, Mohamed        93 Ontario              3:55.43    3:48.76    4   
  6 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel     91 Québec               3:55.98    3:49.44    3   
  7 Bickley, Brad             91 Alberta              4:01.30    3:50.06    2   
  8 Mavrovic, Alex            91 Québec               4:01.49    3:54.56    1   
  9 McNeil, Matthew           93 Nouveau-Brunswic     3:57.21    3:56.14  
 10 Roske, Travis             91 Saskatchewan         4:00.43    3:59.89  
 11 Roots, Logan              93 Yukon                4:00.55    3:59.95  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hadfield, Gareth          92 Alberta             15:20.20   15:01.02  
  2 Roots, Logan              93 Yukon               15:35.00   15:23.21  
  3 Justinen, Roman           94 Alberta             15:20.20   15:31.00  
  4 Noseworthy, Matt          95 Terre-Neuve         15:23.21   15:33.31  
  5 Hetterley, Greg           97 Saskatchewan                   15:36.93  
  6 Boehmer, Logan            92 Yukon               16:33.20   16:08.22  
  7 Keefe, Ian                94 Territoire N.O.                18:06.80  
  8 Lirette, Andrew           96 Territoire N.O.                18:12.17  
Section  2  
  1 Darlington, Connor        93 Ontario             14:35.59   14:33.56   10   
  2 Johnson, Matt             92 Saskatchewan        14:45.07   14:35.22    8   
  3 Boisvert, Emmanuel        91 Québec              14:44.18   14:38.30    6   
  4 Voth, Chris               91 Colombie-Britan     14:46.10   14:43.29    5   
  5 Weir, Benjamin            95 Colombie-Britan     14:46.13   14:44.64    4   
  6 McNeil, Matthew           93 Nouveau-Brunswic    14:49.67   14:45.13    3   
  7 Allen, Brandon            95 Ontario             14:43.23   14:45.18    2   
  8 Lavoie-Gilbert, Alexis    92 Nouvelle-Écosse     14:59.38   14:50.16    1   
  9 Mavrovic, Alex            91 Québec              14:41.85   14:59.02  
 10 McGuire, Connor           91 Prince-Edouard      14:41.26   15:05.26  
 11 Tate, Bryden              93 Nouvelle-Écosse     15:14.80   15:16.56  
 -- Cassidy, Ryan             93 Nouveau-Brunswic    14:48.90        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Mac Neill, Gregory        92 Ontario                14.19      14.81Q 
  2 Allison Abaunza, Alexand  91 Québec                 14.60      15.13Q 
  3 Samking, Wilfred          92 Manitoba               15.31      15.30Q 
  4 McLellan, Ian             92 Saskatchewan           15.12      15.51q 
  5 Castillo, Diego           92 Alberta                15.51      15.93q 
  6 Hiscock, Vance            92 Nouvelle-Écosse        16.74      16.59q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1 Moseley, Ingvar           91 Ontario                13.95      14.17Q 
  2 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel  93 Québec                 14.68      14.65Q 
  3 Tasker, Ryan              91 Alberta                14.91      14.92Q 
  4 Steininger, Dustin        93 Saskatchewan           15.39      15.52q 
  5 Bruce, Jordan             94 Nouvelle-Écosse                   15.80q 
  6 Rydberg, Paul             91 Manitoba               16.49      15.91q 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Castillo, Diego           92 Alberta                15.93      15.48    2   
  2 Rydberg, Paul             91 Manitoba               15.91      15.54  
  3 Hiscock, Vance            92 Nouvelle-Écosse        16.59      16.21  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Moseley, Ingvar           91 Ontario                14.17      14.20   10   
  2 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel  93 Québec                 14.65      14.61    8    14.601
  3 Mac Neill, Gregory        92 Ontario                14.81      14.61    6    14.603
  4 Allison Abaunza, Alexand  91 Québec                 15.13      14.67    5   
  5 Tasker, Ryan              91 Alberta                14.92      14.96    4   
  6 McLellan, Ian             92 Saskatchewan           15.51      15.47    3   
  7 Steininger, Dustin        93 Saskatchewan           15.52      15.48    1   
  8 Samking, Wilfred          92 Manitoba               15.30      15.51  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Nystuen, Tait             91 Saskatchewan           50.45      52.71Q 
  2 Alhaddad, Saj             92 Ontario                52.39      53.40Q 
  3 King, Garrett             93 Alberta                54.69      55.45Q 
  4 Tourigny-Plante, Alex     95 Québec                 55.44      55.70q 
  5 Croy, Ryan                94 Manitoba               57.59      56.73q 
  6 Leblanc, Brandon          95 Nouveau-Brunswic       56.22      57.17q 
  7 Adugalski, Sebastian      95 Colombie-Britan        55.79      57.69q 
  8 Hiscock, Vance            92 Nouvelle-Écosse        59.38      59.70q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Daniel              91 Ontario                51.76      54.21Q 
  2 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel  93 Québec                 53.60      55.08Q 
  3 Prajea, Mihai             91 Alberta                55.31      56.19Q 
  4 McLellan, Ian             92 Saskatchewan           53.62      56.90q 
  5 Mason, Allister           94 Nouvelle-Écosse        56.13      56.98q 
  6 Coholan, Alexandre        93 Nouveau-Brunswic       58.06      57.94q 
  7 Sampson, Terrence         92 Manitoba               55.88      58.01q 
  8 Loro, Dominic             91 Terre-Neuve          1:02.18    1:03.12q 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 McLellan, Ian             92 Saskatchewan           56.90      54.59    2   
  2 Adugalski, Sebastian      95 Colombie-Britan        57.69      56.45  
  3 Mason, Allister           94 Nouvelle-Écosse        56.98      56.85  
  4 Leblanc, Brandon          95 Nouveau-Brunswic       57.17      57.89  
  5 Coholan, Alexandre        93 Nouveau-Brunswic       57.94      58.12  
  6 Sampson, Terrence         92 Manitoba               58.01      58.21  
  7 Hiscock, Vance            92 Nouvelle-Écosse        59.70      59.85  
  8 Loro, Dominic             91 Terre-Neuve          1:03.12    1:03.43  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Chan, Daniel              91 Ontario                54.21      52.11   10   
  2 Alhaddad, Saj             92 Ontario                53.40      52.42    8   
  3 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel  93 Québec                 55.08      52.49    6   
  4 Nystuen, Tait             91 Saskatchewan           52.71      52.54    5   
  5 King, Garrett             93 Alberta                55.45      54.38    4   
  6 Prajea, Mihai             91 Alberta                56.19      54.39    3   
  7 Tourigny-Plante, Alex     95 Québec                 55.70      54.88    1   
  8 Croy, Ryan                94 Manitoba               56.73      56.59  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wolter, Mattias           91 Nouvelle-Écosse      8:41.29    8:58.48   10   
  2 Hadfield, Gareth          92 Alberta              8:59.26    9:00.22    8   
  3 Kent, Justin              92 Colombie-Britan      9:10.00    9:10.89    6   
  4 Psotka, Patrick           93 Colombie-Britan      9:04.17    9:11.88    5   
  5 Thibeault, Antoine        94 Québec               9:02.03    9:18.89    4   
  6 Allen, Brandon            95 Ontario              9:06.23    9:21.20    3   
  7 Wesselius, Lee            94 Nouveau-Brunswic     9:12.44    9:25.35    2   
  8 Labonté, Patrice          93 Québec               9:13.75    9:25.71    1   
  9 Baiton, Wyatt             91 Saskatchewan         9:46.20    9:25.75  
 10 Cassidy, Ryan             93 Nouveau-Brunswic     9:00.80    9:25.86  
 11 Berhe, Alex               93 Ontario              9:14.90    9:59.72  
 12 Halliday, Kieran          96 Yukon                          10:02.02  
 13 Delaney, Liam             93 Terre-Neuve         10:22.58   10:05.02  
 14 Bolton, Connor            94 Terre-Neuve         10:10.24   10:09.02  
 15 Senger, Alex              95 Saskatchewan        10:30.56   10:24.16  
 16 Higgenbotham, Brandon     95 Prince-Edouard                 11:20.64  
 -- Nicol-Samuel, Delohnni    91 Manitoba                            DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Québec  'D'                                         41.67      41.19Q 
     1) De Castro Goudreau, Jayme 91    2) Smith-Drouin, Brandon 91       
     3) Molango, Francis 92             4) Dorcelus, Stevens 95           
  2 Manitoba                                            41.76      41.63Q 
     1) Sader, Levi 94                  2) Allen, Benjamin 92             
     3) Samking, Wilfred 92             4) Akins, Mike 93                 
  3 Nouvelle-Écosse                                                41.77Q 
     1) Conforzi, Corey 94              2) Lucas, Shawn 99                
     3) Lunda, Josh 99                  4) Lewis, Adam 99                 
  4 Nouveau-Brunswick                                              42.63q 
     1) Peabody, Alexander 93           2) Brown, Daniel 94               
     3) Cleghorn, Brandon 95            4) Williston, Alexander 95        
  5 Terre-Neuve                                                    45.22q 
     1) Traverse, Anderson 91           2) Richards, Scott 95             
     3) Faour, Thomas 95                4) Power, Gerard 95               
  6 Ile du Prince-Edouard                                          45.37q 
     1) Vessey, Dakota 94               2) Fitzpatrick, Alex 94           
     3) Comeau, Nathan 93               4) Smith, Spencer 92              
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ontario                                                        40.25Q 
     1) Bowman, Aaron 91                2) Macleod, Tyler 91              
     3) Mac Neill, Gregory 92           4) De Grasse, Andre 94            
  2 Colombie-Britannique                                           41.22Q 
     1) Gallaugher, Robert 91           2) Payne, Chad 94                 
     3) Linde, James 94                 4) Joyce, Keefer 94               
  3 Saskatchewan                                                   41.22Q 
     1) Bloom, Connor 93                2) Liebrecht, Preston 93          
     3) Fedyk, Alex 94                  4) Williams, Lenny 92             
  4 Alberta                                             41.45      42.32q 
     1) King-Mackenzie, Michael 94      2) Ohrt, Shane 93                 
     3) Harriott, Ian 95                4) Breski, Josh 91                
  5 Territoire du nord-ouest                                       47.73q 
     1) Balasanyan, Andrey 91           2) Keefe, Alex 96                 
     3) Tourangeau, Logan 97            4) Blake, Kaed 91                 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Ouvert
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Terre-Neuve                                         45.22      44.01    1   
     1) Traverse, Anderson 91           2) Power, Gerard 95               
     3) Faour, Thomas 95                4) Kelloway, Daniel 94            
  2 Territoire du nord-ouest                            47.73      45.41  
     1) Balasanyan, Andrey 91           2) Keefe, Alex 96                 
     3) Tourangeau, Logan 97            4) Gordon, Joel 94                
 -- Ile du Prince-Edouard                               45.37        DNF  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Ontario                                             40.25      40.02   10   
     1) Bowman, Aaron 91                2) Macleod, Tyler 91              
     3) Mac Neill, Gregory 92           4) De Grasse, Andre 94            
  2 Québec  'D'                                         41.19      40.91    8   
     1) De Castro Goudreau, Jayme 91    2) Smith-Drouin, Brandon 91       
     3) Molango, Francis 92             4) Dorcelus, Stevens 95           
  3 Saskatchewan                                        41.22      41.09    6   
     1) Bloom, Connor 93                2) Liebrecht, Preston 93          
     3) Fedyk, Alex 94                  4) Williams, Lenny 92             
  4 Manitoba                                            41.63      41.51    5   
     1) Sader, Levi 94                  2) Allen, Benjamin 92             
     3) Samking, Wilfred 92             4) Akins, Mike 93                 
  5 Nouvelle-Écosse                                     41.77      41.70    4   
     1) Conforzi, Corey 94              2) Lucas, Shawn 99                
     3) Lunda, Josh 99                  4) Lewis, Adam 99                 
  6 Alberta                                             42.32      41.94    3   
     1) King-Mackenzie, Michael 94      2) Ohrt, Shane 93                 
     3) Harriott, Ian 95                4) Williams, Benjamin 92          
  7 Nouveau-Brunswick                                   42.63      42.78    2   
     1) Peabody, Alexander 93           2) Brown, Daniel 94               
     3) Cleghorn, Brandon 95            4) Williston, Alexander 95        
  8 Colombie-Britannique                                41.22      47.96  
     1) Gallaugher, Robert 91           2) Payne, Chad 94                 
     3) Linde, James 94                 4) Joyce, Keefer 94               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Colombie-Britannique                                         3:14.91Q 
     1) Harding, Hodson 94              2) Adugalski, Sebastian 95        
     3) Paul-Morris, Adam 92            4) Restall, Brendon 94            
  2 Ontario                                                      3:15.15Q 
     1) Chan, Daniel 91                 2) Moseley, Ingvar 91             
     3) Costello, Andrew 93             4) Biocchi, Devin 92              
  3 Québec  'B'                                                  3:18.97Q 
     1) Tourigny-Plante, Alex 95        2) Bussieres, Alex 94             
     3) De Castro Goudreau, Jayme 91    4) Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel 93    
  4 Nouveau-Brunswick                                            3:22.64q 
     1) Coholan, Alexandre 93           2) Gaudes, Adam 92                
     3) Brown, Daniel 94                4) Retallick, Jeffrey 93          
  5 Ile du Prince-Edouard                                        3:40.23q 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Alex 94            2) St-Louis, Isaac 97             
     3) Doran, Joel 96                  4) O'Regan, Ryan 94               
  6 Territoire du nord-ouest                                     3:45.46q 
     1) Tourangeau, Logan 97            2) Keefe, Ian 94                  
     3) Kidd, Liam 91                   4) Balasanyan, Andrey 91          
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Nouvelle-Écosse                                              3:15.13Q 
     1) Blades, Justin 99               2) McCabe, Pookiel Kahmall 92     
     3) Munroe, Mackenzie 99            4) Sandeson, William 92           
  2 Alberta                                                      3:15.14Q 
     1) Breski, Josh 91                 2) King, Garrett 93               
     3) Home, Mitchell 92               4) Smithers, Cameron 91           
  3 Manitoba                                          3:19.32    3:15.35Q 
     1) Sampson, Terrence 92            2) Sader, Levi 94                 
     3) Mages, Cody 92                  4) Ostberg, Dylan 91              
  4 Saskatchewan                                                 3:15.72q 
     1) Johnston, Kieran 95             2) Block, Daniel 91               
     3) Fedyk, Alex 94                  4) McLellan, Ian 92               
  5 Terre-Neuve                                                  3:43.32q 
     1) Power, Gerard 95                2) Loro, Dominic 91               
     3) Walsh, Sandy 92                 4) Faour, Thomas 95               
 -- Yukon                                                             DQ   ARTICLE 170.7
     1) Bradley, Aidan 95               2) Smith, Brody 96                
     3) Boehmer, Logan 92               4) Roots, Logan 93                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Ouvert
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Terre-Neuve                                       3:43.32    3:29.75  
     1) Power, Gerard 95                2) Bolton, Connor 94              
     3) Faour, Thomas 95                4) Kelloway, Daniel 94            
  2 Territoire du nord-ouest                          3:45.46    3:36.35  
     1) Tourangeau, Logan 97            2) Keefe, Ian 94                  
     3) Kidd, Liam 91                   4) Demarcke, Joel 97              
  3 Ile du Prince-Edouard                             3:40.23    3:36.68  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Alex 94            2) Comeau, Nathan 93              
     3) Fitzpatrick, Sean 96            4) Smith, Spencer 92              
Section  2 Finals
  1 Ontario                                           3:15.15    3:07.45   10   
     1) Alhaddad, Saj 92                2) McBride, Brandon 94            
     3) Macleod, Tyler 91               4) Biocchi, Devin 92              
  2 Colombie-Britannique                              3:14.91    3:09.30    8   
     1) Harding, Hodson 94              2) Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin 93       
     3) Paul-Morris, Adam 92            4) Restall, Brendon 94            
  3 Nouvelle-Écosse                                   3:15.13    3:14.40    6   
     1) Blades, Justin 99               2) McCabe, Pookiel Kahmall 92     
     3) Munroe, Mackenzie 99            4) Sandeson, William 92           
  4 Québec  'B'                                       3:18.97    3:15.00    5   
     1) Tourigny-Plante, Alex 95        2) Bussieres, Alex 94             
     3) De Castro Goudreau, Jayme 91    4) Sturkenboom, Mathieu 94        
  5 Saskatchewan                                      3:15.72    3:16.16    4   
     1) Johnston, Kieran 95             2) Nystuen, Tait 91               
     3) Block, Daniel 91                4) Guenther, Davis 93             
  6 Manitoba                                          3:15.35    3:16.55    3   
     1) Sampson, Terrence 92            2) Sader, Levi 94                 
     3) Mages, Cody 92                  4) Ostberg, Dylan 91              
  7 Nouveau-Brunswick                                 3:22.64    3:19.03    2   
     1) Coholan, Alexandre 93           2) Gaudes, Adam 92                
     3) Brown, Daniel 94                4) Retallick, Jeffrey 93          
  8 Alberta                                           3:15.14    3:19.77    1   
     1) Smithers, Cameron 91            2) Breski, Josh 91                
     3) King, Garrett 93                4) Home, Mitchell 92              
 
Men High Jump Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lovett, Django            92 Colombie-Britan        2.16m      2.14m   10   
     2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.16 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Mansaray, Alhaji          94 Manitoba               2.19m     J2.14m    8   
     2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.16 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Gillis, James             92 Nouvelle-Écosse        2.06m      2.08m    6   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        O    P    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXP 
  4 St-Hilaire, Philippe      95 Québec                 2.08m      2.05m    5   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  5 Akinola, Oyinkansola      94 Manitoba               2.03m     J2.05m    4   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ollivier, Émile           95 Québec                 2.00m      2.00m    3   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Fritze, Matthew           94 Alberta                1.95m      1.85m    2   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Ost, Austin               95 Alberta                1.95m     J1.85m    1   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kinch, Matthew            95 Prince-Edouard         1.85m      1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Collier, Peter            97 Nouvelle-Écosse        1.78m      1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Golow, Dylan              93 Ontario                1.85m     J1.75m  
     1.60 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 White, Bradley            93 Terre-Neuve            1.70m     J1.75m  
     1.60 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Walsh, Sandy              92 Terre-Neuve            1.72m      1.70m  
     1.60 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Johnson, Jordan           93 Nouveau-Brunswic       1.84m      1.60m  
     1.60 1.70 
        O    X 
 -- Kerr, Jared               95 Ontario                              NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKay, David              92 Ontario                4.91m      4.95m   10   
     4.50 4.55 4.60 4.65 4.70 4.75 4.80 4.85 4.90 4.95 5.00 5.05 
        O    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Rydberg, Paul             91 Manitoba               4.20m      4.50m    8   
     4.00 4.20 4.35 4.40 4.45 4.50 4.55 4.60 
        O    O   XO    P   XO    O    P    X 
  3 Noormohamed, Rahim        91 Québec                 4.20m      4.35m    6   
     4.00 4.20 4.35 4.40 4.45 4.50 
        O    O    O    P  XXP    X 
  4 Van Ryswyk, Riley         93 Colombie-Britan        4.40m      4.20m    5   
     4.00 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Zwarich, Damon            91 Saskatchewan           4.20m     J4.20m    4   
     4.20 4.35 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Bairos-Novak, Steven      94 Manitoba               4.20m      4.00m    3   
     3.80 4.00 4.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Love, Stuart              93 Alberta                4.43m         NH   WARNING BY REFEREE
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Golow, Dylan              93 Ontario                4.25m         NH  
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Burton, Samuel            97 Québec                 4.30m         NH   WARNING BY REFEREE
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Filipek, Nathan           91 Alberta                4.90m         NH  
     4.60 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Ouvert
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Gallaugher, Robert        91 Colombie-Britan        7.62m      6.81mq +0.0 
     6.81m(+0.0) PASS      PASS                
  2 Hancock, Scott            92 Québec                 6.40m      6.59mq  0.1 
     6.38m(-0.1) 6.36m(1.3) 6.59m(0.1)           
  3 Eyford, Wyatt             94 Manitoba               6.38m      6.48mq +0.0 
     6.48m(+0.0) PASS      PASS                
  4 Bell, Riley               94 Ontario                7.08m      6.44mq +0.0 
     FOUL      6.44m(+0.0) PASS                 
  5 Kostelnik, Teodor         93 Alberta                6.80m      6.43mq  0.3 
     6.28m(0.2) 6.43m(0.3) PASS                
  6 Collier, Peter            97 Nouvelle-Écosse        6.22m      6.40mq  1.6 
     FOUL      6.40m(1.6) PASS                
  7 Stanoev, Theodore         92 Terre-Neuve            6.25m      6.17m   0.3 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.17m(0.3)           
  8 Desjardins, Pascal        94 Nouveau-Brunswic       6.00m      5.98m   1.2 
     5.69m(1.5) 5.78m(0.2) 5.98m(1.2)           
  9 Kazakoff-Twarzynski, Kar  97 Yukon                  5.49m      5.46m   0.3 
     4.88m(0.6) 5.46m(0.3) FOUL                
 10 Melanson, Daniel          98 Territoire N.O.        5.04m      5.26m   1.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.26m(1.0)           
 11 Robinson, Taran           94 Saskatchewan           6.16m      4.33m   0.9 
     4.33m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Kerr, Jared               95 Ontario                7.35m      7.23mq  1.1 
     7.23m(1.1) PASS      PASS                
  2 Dorcelus, Stevens         95 Québec                 7.52m      6.99mq  1.3 
     6.99m(1.3) PASS      PASS                
  3 Nizamani, Ahmad           96 Colombie-Britan        6.95m      6.54mq +0.0 
     6.10m(-0.2) 6.54m(+0.0) PASS                 
  4 Ost, Austin               95 Alberta                6.31m      6.39mq +0.0 
     6.39m(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) FOUL               
  5 Croy, Ryan                94 Manitoba               6.65m      6.36mq  1.4 
     FOUL      6.31m(0.5) 6.36m(1.4)           
  6 Cleghorn, Brandon         95 Nouveau-Brunswic       6.01m      6.20mq  0.1 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.20m(0.1)           
  7 Hauser, Simon             92 Saskatchewan           6.05m      6.06m   1.6 
     5.93m(0.2) 6.06m(1.6) FOUL                
  8 Tanton, Nicholas          95 Prince-Edouard                    6.01m  +0.0 
     5.84m(0.2) 5.87m(+0.0) 6.01m(+0.0)           
  9 Gilbert, Michael          95 Terre-Neuve            5.75m      5.90m  -0.7 
     5.66m(+0.0) 5.90m(-0.7) 5.74m(0.4)          
 10 Gordon, Joel              94 Territoire N.O.        5.84m      5.41m  +0.0 
     5.33m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0)           
 
Men Long Jump Ouvert
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Kerr, Jared               95 Ontario                7.23m      7.52m   1.1  10   
     7.35m(0.9) 7.41m(0.9) 7.52m(1.1) PASS      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Dorcelus, Stevens         95 Québec                 6.99m      7.22m   1.6   8   
     7.13m(+0.0) 7.14m(1.2) 7.03m(1.2) 7.22m(1.6) 7.08m(1.1) 6.90m(0.3)
  3 Gallaugher, Robert        91 Colombie-Britan        6.81m      7.17m   1.2   6   
     7.17m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Kostelnik, Teodor         93 Alberta                6.43m      7.03m   1.6   5   
     6.75m(0.8) 6.78m(0.5) 7.03m(1.6) 6.96m(1.6) FOUL      6.96m(1.3)
  5 Eyford, Wyatt             94 Manitoba               6.48m      6.84m   0.3   4   
     6.65m(1.2) 6.84m(0.3) 6.64m(+0.0) 6.34m(0.4) 6.66m(1.4) 6.45m(+0.0)
  6 Bell, Riley               94 Ontario                6.44m      6.73m  +0.0   3   
     FOUL      6.71m(+0.0) FOUL      6.73m(+0.0) 5.20m(1.3) FOUL     
  7 Nizamani, Ahmad           96 Colombie-Britan        6.54m      6.48m   0.2   2   
     4.88m(0.5) FOUL      6.48m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Croy, Ryan                94 Manitoba               6.36m      6.46m   1.4   1   
     6.46m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      6.13m(0.8) FOUL      6.36m(0.5)
  9 Hancock, Scott            92 Québec                 6.59m      6.42m   1.1 
     6.42m(1.1) 6.29m(0.1) 6.42m(0.3)         
 10 Collier, Peter            97 Nouvelle-Écosse        6.40m      6.40m   0.3 
     6.40m(0.3) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.15m(1.1)         
 11 Cleghorn, Brandon         95 Nouveau-Brunswic       6.20m      6.31m   1.2 
     6.31m(1.2) FOUL      6.27m(1.2)         
 12 Ost, Austin               95 Alberta                6.39m      6.18m   0.9 
     FOUL      6.18m(0.9) FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump Ouvert
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Bruce, Jordan             94 Nouvelle-Écosse       14.92m     14.95mq  1.6 
     14.95m(1.6) PASS      PASS                
  2 Nachilobe, Cossy          91 Saskatchewan          14.21m     14.46mq  2.0 
     13.73m(2.1) 14.46m(2.0) PASS              
  3 Kerr, Jared               95 Ontario               13.93m     13.94mq  1.2 
     13.94m(1.2) PASS      PASS                
  4 Nsaka, Peter Malonge      94 Québec                13.54m     13.38mq  0.9 
     13.37m(1.7) 13.38m(0.9) FOUL              
  5 Akinola, Oyinkansola      94 Manitoba              13.90m     13.26mq  1.5 
     13.08m(0.8) 13.21m(2.8) 13.26m(1.5)         
  6 Booth, Riley              91 Alberta               13.64m     13.10mq  0.1 
     12.50m(+0.0) 13.07m(+0.0) 13.10m(0.1)           
  7 Skinner, Matthew          95 Territoire N.O.       11.80m     11.67m   0.2 
     11.48m(+0.0) 11.67m(0.2) 11.06m(1.2)           
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hancock, Scott            92 Québec                13.92m     14.06mq  0.3 
     14.06m(0.3) PASS      PASS              
  2 Bell, Riley               94 Ontario               14.28m     13.85mq +0.0 
     13.69m(0.5) 13.69m(+0.0) 13.85m(+0.0)         
  3 Moldavanov, Vladislav     95 Colombie-Britan       14.43m     13.82mq  2.2 
     13.21m(0.9) 13.82m(2.2) 13.66m(1.8)           
  4 Minton, Corey             91 Alberta               13.91m     13.68mq +0.0 
     12.36m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 13.68m(+0.0)         
  5 Hauser, Simon             92 Saskatchewan          13.66m     13.14mq  1.0 
     12.94m(+0.0) 13.14m(1.0) 12.90m(0.6)            
  6 Yetman, Daniel            92 Nouvelle-Écosse       13.10m     12.96mq  1.4 
     12.66m(1.6) 12.95m(1.5) 12.96m(1.4)           
  7 Tanton, Nicholas          95 Prince-Edouard        12.30m     12.33m   1.6 
     12.33m(1.6) 12.31m(2.2) 12.17m(1.5)            
  8 Crook, Clell              96 Territoire N.O.       11.12m     11.34m   0.1 
     11.34m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump Ouvert
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Kerr, Jared               95 Ontario               13.94m     14.82m   1.3  10   
     FOUL      14.80m(2.2) 14.82m(1.3) 13.52m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Bruce, Jordan             94 Nouvelle-Écosse       14.95m     14.79m   1.7   8   
     14.69m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.58m(0.4) 14.79m(1.7)
  3 Hancock, Scott            92 Québec                14.06m     14.75m   1.1   6   
     14.22m(1.8) 14.33m(4.3) 14.58m(1.4) 14.48m(1.7) 14.57m(1.4) 14.75m(1.1)
  4 Nachilobe, Cossy          91 Saskatchewan          14.46m     14.56m   1.3   5   
     FOUL      14.49m(4.5) FOUL      14.30m(1.9) 14.56m(1.3) 13.41m(3.3)
  5 Bell, Riley               94 Ontario               13.85m     14.33m   2.4   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      14.05m(3.3) 14.21m(1.7) 14.21m(1.8) 14.33m(2.4)
  6 Minton, Corey             91 Alberta               13.68m     14.04m   3.4   2.50
     FOUL      FOUL      14.04m(3.4) FOUL      FOUL      13.90m(1.5)
  6 Akinola, Oyinkansola      94 Manitoba              13.26m     14.04m   2.6   2.50
     13.42m(+0.0) 13.53m(2.4) 14.04m(2.6) 14.02m(1.0) FOUL(3.7) 13.93m(-0.5)
  8 Moldavanov, Vladislav     95 Colombie-Britan       13.82m     13.99m   2.3   0.50
     13.85m(3.3) 13.38m(3.2) 13.99m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  8 Nsaka, Peter Malonge      94 Québec                13.38m     13.99m  +0.0   0.50
     13.66m(2.6) 13.99m(+0.0) 13.82m(1.5)           
 10 Hauser, Simon             92 Saskatchewan          13.14m     13.26m   0.1 
     13.26m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Yetman, Daniel            92 Nouvelle-Écosse       12.96m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Booth, Riley              91 Alberta               13.10m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Beaulieu, Simon           94 Québec                15.12m     14.51mq 
      14.51m  PASS  PASS           
  1 Machiskinic, Nolan        91 Saskatchewan          15.61m     14.51mq 
      14.51m  PASS  PASS           
  3 Burris, Nathan            93 Nouvelle-Écosse       13.20m     14.07mq 
      12.10m  12.74m  14.07m            
  4 Link, Steven              91 Alberta               14.24m     13.87mq 
      13.79m  13.87m  FOUL           
  5 Urniezius, Curtis         94 Manitoba              13.34m     13.67mq 
      13.67m  13.21m  FOUL            
  6 Karakolis, Adam           92 Ontario               13.10m     13.12mq 
      FOUL  12.98m  13.12m            
  7 Enman, Charles            94 Prince-Edouard                   12.07m  
      FOUL  11.46m  12.07m           
  8 Gionet, Jonathan          94 Nouveau-Brunswic      12.75m     11.77m  
      11.63m  11.77m  FOUL           
  9 Tourangeau, Ryan          94 Territoire N.O.       10.76m      9.37m  
      7.84m  FOUL  9.37m            
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Serfas, Devin             93 Saskatchewan          14.16m     14.42mq 
      14.42m  PASS  PASS           
  1 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-An  91 Québec                16.06m     14.42mq 
      14.42m  PASS  PASS           
  3 Brathwaite, Eric          91 Ontario               16.88m     14.40mq 
      14.40m  PASS  PASS           
  4 Sommer, Ryan              93 Alberta               14.43m     13.86mq 
      13.79m  FOUL  13.86m           
  5 Kennedy, Robert           93 Nouvelle-Écosse       13.45m     13.56mq 
      12.10m  13.56m  13.07m           
  6 Hackie, Ezra              94 Manitoba              13.28m     13.29mq 
      13.29m  13.18m  12.88m           
  7 Richards, Mark            93 Terre-Neuve           12.36m     11.42m  
      11.07m  11.42m  11.08m           
  8 Kerr, David               94 Nouveau-Brunswic      11.63m     11.37m  
      11.06m  11.37m  10.36m           
  9 Kimmins, Connor           95 Territoire N.O.        8.59m      9.07m  
      9.07m  8.00m  8.38m         
 
Men Shot Put Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-An  91 Québec                14.42m     15.84m   10   
      15.58m  FOUL  15.05m  14.82m  15.81m  15.84m
  2 Machiskinic, Nolan        91 Saskatchewan          14.51m     15.70m    8   
      FOUL  14.19m  15.18m  15.34m  FOUL  15.70m
  3 Brathwaite, Eric          91 Ontario               14.40m     15.28m    6   
      15.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Beaulieu, Simon           94 Québec                14.51m     15.05m    5   
      14.93m  FOUL  14.39m  15.02m  14.43m  15.05m
  5 Serfas, Devin             93 Saskatchewan          14.42m     15.00m    4   
      FOUL  14.58m  14.00m  FOUL  14.15m  15.00m
  6 Sommer, Ryan              93 Alberta               13.86m     14.62m    3   
      14.54m  14.62m  14.08m  14.21m  13.87m  14.12m
  7 Urniezius, Curtis         94 Manitoba              13.67m     14.35m    2   
      14.09m  FOUL  13.61m  FOUL  14.35m  14.05m
  8 Link, Steven              91 Alberta               13.87m     14.12m    1   
      12.71m  13.53m  13.85m  FOUL  13.93m  14.12m
  9 Hackie, Ezra              94 Manitoba              13.29m     13.68m  
      12.72m  13.68m  13.24m           
 10 Karakolis, Adam           92 Ontario               13.12m     13.51m  
      13.51m  13.41m  FOUL         
 11 Kennedy, Robert           93 Nouvelle-Écosse       13.56m     13.39m  
      FOUL  12.39m  13.39m         
 12 Burris, Nathan            93 Nouvelle-Écosse       14.07m     13.29m  
      13.12m  13.29m  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Gagne, Alexandre          91 Québec                48.83m     45.86mq 
      FOUL  45.86m  PASS         
  2 Karakolis, Adam           92 Ontario               47.68m     45.45mq 
      45.45m  PASS  PASS         
  3 Machiskinic, Nolan        91 Saskatchewan          43.25m     44.91mq 
      FOUL  44.91m  PASS         
  4 Link, Steven              91 Alberta               43.51m     43.79mq 
      43.79m  PASS  PASS         
  5 Robertson, Chris          92 Nouveau-Brunswic      40.72m     39.27mq 
      37.76m  39.27m  FOUL         
  6 Rimke, Reed               94 Manitoba              40.22m     38.72mq 
      38.10m  38.72m  37.87m           
  7 Burris, Nathan            93 Nouvelle-Écosse       36.34m     36.78mq 
      36.78m  36.28m  FOUL         
  8 Kimmins, Connor           95 Territoire N.O.       24.23m     26.99m  
      26.81m  26.99m  25.34m         
  9 Clarke, Max               97 Yukon                            21.25m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.25m         
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-An  91 Québec                51.53m     46.96mq 
      46.96m  PASS  PASS         
  2 Sommer, Ryan              93 Alberta               46.27m     45.25mq 
      45.25m  PASS  PASS         
  3 Millman, Peter            94 Nouvelle-Écosse                  44.97mq 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.97m         
  4 Urniezius, Curtis         94 Manitoba              44.17m     44.85mq 
      44.85m  PASS  PASS         
  5 McLennan, Cameron         93 Nouveau-Brunswic      35.48m     37.18mq 
      37.18m  36.51m  FOUL         
  6 Preece, Chris             92 Ontario               39.12m     36.68m  
      FOUL  36.45m  36.68m           
  7 Serfas, Devin             93 Saskatchewan          41.13m     36.46m  
      36.46m  35.70m  FOUL         
  8 Whalen, Evan              94 Terre-Neuve           31.49m     29.37m  
      27.47m  FOUL  29.37m         
  9 Tourangeau, Ryan          94 Territoire N.O.       32.93m     28.84m  
      25.18m  28.84m  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-An  91 Québec                46.96m     49.65m   10   
      44.79m  43.57m  41.67m  48.56m  49.65m  FOUL
  2 Sommer, Ryan              93 Alberta               45.25m     48.81m    8   
      45.19m  48.81m  45.36m  46.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Karakolis, Adam           92 Ontario               45.45m     48.53m    6   
      44.61m  FOUL  47.73m  44.55m  43.78m  48.53m
  4 Millman, Peter            94 Nouvelle-Écosse       44.97m     47.75m    5   
      43.21m  47.76m  47.27m  FOUL  46.75m  FOUL
  5 Gagne, Alexandre          91 Québec                45.86m     46.69m    4   
      46.69m  46.35m  44.04m  46.11m  43.46m  FOUL
  6 Machiskinic, Nolan        91 Saskatchewan          44.91m     44.48m    3   
      44.03m  FOUL  44.48m  42.83m  FOUL  43.69m
  7 Link, Steven              91 Alberta               43.79m     44.08m    2   
      43.52m  44.08m  42.45m  43.49m  FOUL  43.22m
  8 Urniezius, Curtis         94 Manitoba              44.85m     42.03m    1   
      42.03m  FOUL  FOUL  40.89m  41.65m  FOUL
  9 Rimke, Reed               94 Manitoba              38.72m     39.75m  
      36.78m  FOUL  39.75m         
 10 Robertson, Chris          92 Nouveau-Brunswic      39.27m     39.63m  
      33.80m  39.63m  FOUL            
 11 Burris, Nathan            93 Nouvelle-Écosse       36.78m     37.05m  
      FOUL  37.05m  33.09m         
 
Men Hammer Throw Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Keenan, Adam              93 Colombie-Britan       63.99m     65.96m   10   
      FOUL  59.91m  65.96m  63.32m  65.71m  65.66m
  2 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-An  91 Québec                61.64m     58.59m    8   
      52.96m  58.35m  FOUL  57.95m  58.29m  58.59m
  3 Preece, Chris             92 Ontario               58.21m     54.30m    6   
      FOUL  53.19m  54.30m  FOUL  49.45m  FOUL
  4 Jean, Philippe            91 Québec                54.73m     52.93m    5   
      FOUL  50.34m  FOUL  52.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Diaz, Pedro               93 Alberta               53.50m     50.27m    4   
      FOUL  48.07m  FOUL  48.91m  49.59m  50.27m
  6 Burris, Nathan            93 Nouvelle-Écosse       46.56m     49.60m    3   
      FOUL  49.03m  49.19m  48.30m  48.68m  49.60m
  7 Brathwaite, Eric          91 Ontario               48.13m     49.17m    2   
      38.43m  FOUL  48.47m  49.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Rimke, Reed               94 Manitoba              47.43m     45.10m    1   
      40.88m  43.63m  44.01m  FOUL  FOUL  45.10m
  9 Urniezius, Curtis         94 Manitoba              57.79m     43.42m  
      43.42m  FOUL  42.17m         
 10 Machiskinic, Nolan        91 Saskatchewan          41.23m     41.52m  
      41.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Sommer, Ryan              93 Alberta               42.42m     41.11m  
      40.58m  FOUL  41.11m         
 12 Kerr, David               94 Nouveau-Brunswic      40.64m     39.32m  
      38.98m  37.61m  39.32m           
 13 Leblanc, Aaron            94 Nouveau-Brunswic      37.62m     37.62m  
      32.38m  FOUL  37.62m         
 14 Iverson, Orland           92 Saskatchewan          33.14m     36.33m  
      34.76m  36.33m  FOUL         
 15 Tourangeau, Ryan          94 Territoire N.O.       25.31m     35.66m  
      35.66m  FOUL  27.63m         
 16 Kimmins, Connor           95 Territoire N.O.                  21.20m  
      21.20m  FOUL  19.42m         
 
Men Javelin Throw Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Caleb              91 Nouveau-Brunswic      74.18m     72.42m   10   
      71.27m  70.85m  71.33m  FOUL  67.78m  72.42m
  2 Krzyszkowski, John        94 Ontario               63.83m     68.67m    8   
      58.68m  65.19m  FOUL  66.67m  FOUL  68.67m
  3 Quigg, Mitch              92 Nouveau-Brunswic      64.96m     66.30m    6   
      66.30m  62.39m  64.36m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Karakolis, Evan           94 Ontario               66.21m     64.23m    5   
      63.07m  60.59m  60.84m  59.13m  60.00m  64.23m
  5 Mainville, Charles        91 Québec                62.29m     60.50m    4   
      59.05m  60.11m  58.23m  56.74m  FOUL  60.50m
  6 Kostiuk, Tyler            96 Colombie-Britan       57.20m     58.91m    3   
      55.93m  58.56m  51.84m  52.46m  PASS  58.91m
  7 Kereszti, Mason           94 Colombie-Britan       62.06m     52.06m    2   
      FOUL  52.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Digel, Cole               91 Alberta               51.60m     50.06m    1   
      48.95m  50.06m  49.78m  48.06m  47.24m  49.44m
  9 Ost, Austin               95 Alberta               52.86m     49.18m  
      48.95m  47.09m  49.18m          
 10 Wilson, Carter            95 Manitoba              52.79m     48.33m  
      48.33m  48.01m  46.32m         
 11 Jones, Robbie             94 Nouvelle-Écosse       48.80m     47.05m  
      40.28m  47.05m  FOUL         
 12 Gagne, Alexandre          91 Québec                49.66m     46.25m  
      45.83m  46.25m  FOUL         
 13 Montinola, Mark           94 Territoire N.O.       43.42m     44.06m  
      44.06m  FOUL  40.76m         
 14 Enman, Charles            94 Prince-Edouard                   37.96m  
      37.41m  FOUL  37.96m         
 15 Clarke, Max               97 Yukon                            37.85m  
      37.85m  17.69m  30.74m         
 16 Samok, Shawn              98 Territoire N.O.       39.86m     36.20m  
      36.20m  30.37m  26.56m         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Ouvert
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -2.7
  1 Turner, Rostam            95 Colombie-Britan          11.88     675
  2 Quigg, Mitch              92 Nouveau-Brunswic         11.95     661
  3 Golow, Dylan              93 Ontario                  12.06     639
  4 Mbongo, Axel              91 Québec                   12.09     633
  5 Goodwin, Lyndon           92 Alberta                  12.28     597
  6 Buchanan, Arthur          91 Manitoba                 12.57     543
Section  2     Wind: -2.1
  1 Turner, James             93 Colombie-Britan          11.21     814
  2 LanctÔt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Québec                   11.38     778
  3 Drennan, Jesse            93 Nouvelle-Écosse          11.76     699
  4 Eyford, Wyatt             94 Manitoba                 11.87     677
  5 Wilhelm, Branden          92 Ontario                  11.88     675
  6 Digel, Cole               91 Alberta                  12.10     631
  7 Robertson, Chris          92 Nouveau-Brunswic         12.31     591
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Ouvert
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Turner, Rostam            95 Colombie-Britan          51.29     756
  2 Buchanan, Arthur          91 Manitoba                 52.63     697
  3 Quigg, Mitch              92 Nouveau-Brunswic         53.45     663
  4 Mbongo, Axel              91 Québec                   54.19     632
  5 Golow, Dylan              93 Ontario                  54.78     608
  6 Goodwin, Lyndon           92 Alberta                  56.33     546
Section  2  
  1 Drennan, Jesse            93 Nouvelle-Écosse          51.13     763
  2 Eyford, Wyatt             94 Manitoba                 52.62     698
  3 Robertson, Chris          92 Nouveau-Brunswic         54.30     627
  4 Digel, Cole               91 Alberta                  55.84     565
 -- LanctÔt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Québec                     DNF  
 -- Wilhelm, Branden          92 Ontario                    DNF  
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Ouvert
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Buchanan, Arthur          91 Manitoba               4:21.69     800
  2 Drennan, Jesse            93 Nouvelle-Écosse        4:27.60     760
  3 Quigg, Mitch              92 Nouveau-Brunswic       4:44.31     653
  4 Robertson, Chris          92 Nouveau-Brunswic       4:48.40     628
  5 Golow, Dylan              93 Ontario                4:48.51     628
  6 Turner, Rostam            95 Colombie-Britan        4:50.19     618
  7 Eyford, Wyatt             94 Manitoba               4:56.75     579
  8 Mbongo, Axel              91 Québec                 5:03.53     540
  9 Goodwin, Lyndon           92 Alberta                5:12.12     492
 10 Digel, Cole               91 Alberta                5:13.12     487
 -- LanctÔt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Québec                     DNF  
 -- Wilhelm, Branden          92 Ontario                    DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Robertson, Chris          92 Nouveau-Brunswic         16.35     694
  2 Golow, Dylan              93 Ontario                  16.43     685
  3 Turner, Rostam            95 Colombie-Britan          16.82     643
  4 Digel, Cole               91 Alberta                  17.00     624
  5 Buchanan, Arthur          91 Manitoba                 17.19     605
 -- LanctÔt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Québec                     DNF  
Section  2     Wind: -2.3
  1 Eyford, Wyatt             94 Manitoba                 15.96     737
  2 Goodwin, Lyndon           92 Alberta                  16.03     729
  3 Drennan, Jesse            93 Nouvelle-Écosse          16.16     715
  4 Quigg, Mitch              92 Nouveau-Brunswic         16.44     684
  5 Mbongo, Axel              91 Québec                   17.22     602
 -- Wilhelm, Branden          92 Ontario                    DNF  
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Ouvert
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Quigg, Mitch              92 Nouveau-Brunswic         1.92m     731
  1 Buchanan, Arthur          91 Manitoba                 1.92m     731
  3 Robertson, Chris          92 Nouveau-Brunswic         1.80m     627
  4 Drennan, Jesse            93 Nouvelle-Écosse          1.77m     602
  5 Digel, Cole               91 Alberta                  1.74m     577
  6 Wilhelm, Branden          92 Ontario                  1.56m     434
Flight  2  
  1 Mbongo, Axel              91 Québec                   1.83m     653
  2 Goodwin, Lyndon           92 Alberta                  1.80m     627
  2 Eyford, Wyatt             94 Manitoba                 1.80m     627
  4 Turner, Rostam            95 Colombie-Britan          1.77m     602
  4 Golow, Dylan              93 Ontario                  1.77m     602
 -- LanctÔt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Québec                      NH  
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Ouvert
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Quigg, Mitch              92 Nouveau-Brunswic         4.00m     617
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Golow, Dylan              93 Ontario                  3.80m     562
     3.70 3.80 3.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Mbongo, Axel              91 Québec                   3.70m     535
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Eyford, Wyatt             94 Manitoba                 3.70m     535
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Robertson, Chris          92 Nouveau-Brunswic         3.70m     535
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Drennan, Jesse            93 Nouvelle-Écosse          3.50m     482
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Digel, Cole               91 Alberta                  3.40m     457
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Turner, Rostam            95 Colombie-Britan          3.30m     431
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    P    P  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Goodwin, Lyndon           92 Alberta                     NH  
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Wilhelm, Branden          92 Ontario                     NH  
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- LanctÔt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Québec                      NH  
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Buchanan, Arthur          91 Manitoba                    NH  
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Ouvert
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Turner, James             93 Colombie-Britan          7.18m   2.5    857
     7.18m(2.5) 7.04m(1.4) PASS                 
  2 Drennan, Jesse            93 Nouvelle-Écosse          6.96m   2.6    804
     6.58m(1.3) FOUL      6.96m(2.6)            
  3 LanctÔt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Québec                   6.92m   1.9    795
     6.63m(1.8) FOUL      6.92m(1.9)            
  4 Eyford, Wyatt             94 Manitoba                 6.77m   1.7    760
     6.62m(1.5) 6.62m(1.7) 6.77m(1.7)            
  5 Robertson, Chris          92 Nouveau-Brunswic         6.74m   1.8    753
     6.54m(1.4) 6.67m(2.6) 6.74m(1.8)            
  6 Quigg, Mitch              92 Nouveau-Brunswic         6.66m   0.5    734
     6.21m(+0.0) 6.37m(2.4) 6.66m(0.5)            
  7 Mbongo, Axel              91 Québec                   6.47m   2.1    691
     6.28m(1.3) 6.47m(2.1) FOUL                 
  8 Golow, Dylan              93 Ontario                  6.45m   1.4    686
     6.35m(2.2) FOUL      6.45m(1.4)            
  9 Wilhelm, Branden          92 Ontario                  6.42m   1.9    679
     6.42m(1.9) FOUL      PASS                 
 10 Turner, Rostam            95 Colombie-Britan          6.31m   0.3    655
     FOUL      6.31m(0.3) FOUL                 
 11 Digel, Cole               91 Alberta                  6.28m   2.1    648
     FOUL(1.7) 6.06m(2.5) 6.28m(2.1)            
 12 Goodwin, Lyndon           92 Alberta                  5.95m   1.7    576
     5.95m(1.7) 5.81m(1.0) 5.79m(0.1)            
 13 Buchanan, Arthur          91 Manitoba                 5.85m   1.1    554
     5.82m(0.2) FOUL      5.85m(1.1)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Ouvert
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drennan, Jesse            93 Nouvelle-Écosse         13.21m     680
      12.76m  13.21m  12.11m            
  2 Turner, James             93 Colombie-Britan         12.60m     643
      11.59m  12.19m  12.60m            
  3 Digel, Cole               91 Alberta                 12.03m     608
      11.20m  11.55m  12.03m            
  4 Quigg, Mitch              92 Nouveau-Brunswic        11.76m     592
      10.53m  11.52m  11.76m            
  5 Mbongo, Axel              91 Québec                  11.55m     579
      10.54m  11.55m  FOUL            
  6 Golow, Dylan              93 Ontario                 11.11m     553
      FOUL  11.11m  10.71m            
  7 Turner, Rostam            95 Colombie-Britan         10.96m     543
      10.96m  10.11m  10.29m            
  8 Robertson, Chris          92 Nouveau-Brunswic        10.20m     498
      10.01m  10.20m  FOUL            
  9 Eyford, Wyatt             94 Manitoba                10.05m     489
      9.84m  10.00m  10.05m            
  9 Buchanan, Arthur          91 Manitoba                10.05m     489
      FOUL  10.05m  FOUL            
 11 Wilhelm, Branden          92 Ontario                  9.30m     444
      8.74m  8.93m  9.30m            
 12 Goodwin, Lyndon           92 Alberta                  8.47m     394
      8.35m  8.47m  FOUL            
 13 LanctÔt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Québec                   6.29m     266
      4.76m  6.29m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Ouvert
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Rostam            95 Colombie-Britan         39.90m     663
      39.90m  39.48m  FOUL            
  2 Robertson, Chris          92 Nouveau-Brunswic        37.33m     611
      36.43m  37.33m  FOUL            
  3 Buchanan, Arthur          91 Manitoba                34.99m     563
      FOUL  FOUL  34.99m            
  4 Eyford, Wyatt             94 Manitoba                34.36m     551
      31.51m  33.88m  34.36m            
  5 Drennan, Jesse            93 Nouvelle-Écosse         32.54m     515
      FOUL  32.54m  FOUL            
  6 Golow, Dylan              93 Ontario                 31.01m     484
      FOUL  31.01m  FOUL            
  7 Digel, Cole               91 Alberta                 30.66m     477
      29.75m  30.66m  FOUL            
  8 Mbongo, Axel              91 Québec                  30.09m     466
      29.75m  28.92m  30.09m            
  9 Quigg, Mitch              92 Nouveau-Brunswic        28.54m     436
      28.13m  28.54m  FOUL            
 10 Goodwin, Lyndon           92 Alberta                 27.77m     421
      27.77m  FOUL  27.01m            
 11 Wilhelm, Branden          92 Ontario                 26.44m     395
      26.44m  23.35m  FOUL            
 12 LanctÔt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Québec                  21.77m     305
      FOUL  19.58m  21.77m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Ouvert
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quigg, Mitch              92 Nouveau-Brunswic        63.80m     795
      63.80m  63.78m  63.59m            
  2 Turner, Rostam            95 Colombie-Britan         55.11m     665
      51.89m  52.71m  55.11m            
  3 Robertson, Chris          92 Nouveau-Brunswic        50.99m     603
      47.24m  46.33m  50.99m            
  4 Mbongo, Axel              91 Québec                  50.14m     591
      45.23m  47.70m  50.14m            
  5 Drennan, Jesse            93 Nouvelle-Écosse         49.48m     581
      47.02m  49.48m  46.48m            
  6 Digel, Cole               91 Alberta                 48.69m     569
      46.85m  44.65m  48.69m            
  7 Golow, Dylan              93 Ontario                 43.62m     495
      40.58m  41.96m  43.62m            
  8 Buchanan, Arthur          91 Manitoba                42.15m     473
      42.15m  26.00m  FOUL            
  9 Eyford, Wyatt             94 Manitoba                40.79m     454
      39.79m  39.48m  40.79m            
 10 Goodwin, Lyndon           92 Alberta                 39.44m     434
      39.44m  30.75m  37.94m            
 11 LanctÔt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Québec                  34.11m     357
      30.39m  FOUL  34.11m            
 12 Wilhelm, Branden          92 Ontario                 29.61m     294
      FOUL  29.61m  29.40m            
 
Men Decathlon Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drennan, Jesse            93 Nouvelle-Écosse         6077       6601   10   
  2 Quigg, Mitch              92 Nouveau-Brunswic        6303       6566    8   
  3 Turner, Rostam            95 Colombie-Britan         6341       6251    6   
  4 Robertson, Chris          92 Nouveau-Brunswic        6095       6167    5   
  5 Eyford, Wyatt             94 Manitoba                6250       6107    4   
  6 Golow, Dylan              93 Ontario                 6054       5942    3   
  7 Mbongo, Axel              91 Québec                  5157       5922    2   
  8 Digel, Cole               91 Alberta                 5811       5643    1   
  9 Buchanan, Arthur          91 Manitoba                5570       5455  
 10 Goodwin, Lyndon           92 Alberta                 5580       4816  
 11 Wilhelm, Branden          92 Ontario                 6041       2921  
 12 LanctÔt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Québec                  6304       2501  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Olymp. Sp.
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.3
  1 Snider, Peter             94 Ontario                12.09      12.17Q 
  2 Bénard, Guillaume         87 Québec                 13.12      13.04Q 
  3 Cheyne, Iain              92 Alberta                13.07      13.23q 
  4 Oakley, John              87 Nouveau-Brunswic       14.47      14.32q 
  5 Mutrey, Joshua            96 Terre-Neuve            15.35      15.15  
  6 Faye, Lucas               93 Saskatchewan           15.87      17.83  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Dupuy, Gabriel            94 Québec                 12.13      12.40Q 
  2 Hooper, Jake              91 Colombie-Britan        13.13      13.22Q 
  3 Kneisz, Ryan              89 Manitoba               13.04      13.53q 
  4 Carter-Smith, Tyler       96 Nouvelle-Écosse        13.54      13.60q 
  5 Lang, Vaughn              91 Alberta                13.76      13.67q 
  6 Johnson, Anthony          88 Ontario                14.09      14.69q 
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Dugas, Chris              89 Terre-Neuve            12.81      12.99Q 
  2 Griffin, Lindsay          93 Nouvelle-Écosse        13.34      13.18Q 
  3 Therrien, Matthew         94 Manitoba               12.50      13.36q 
  4 Williams, Matthew         92 Colombie-Britan        13.50      13.82q 
  5 Leger, Jean-Paul          84 Nouveau-Brunswic       14.56      14.30q 
  6 Paulhaus, Carl            85 Saskatchewan           15.40      14.78q 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Olymp. Sp.
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -3.7
  1 Kneisz, Ryan              89 Manitoba               13.53      13.47    2   
  2 Carter-Smith, Tyler       96 Nouvelle-Écosse        13.60      13.98  
  3 Lang, Vaughn              91 Alberta                13.67      14.06  
  4 Williams, Matthew         92 Colombie-Britan        13.82      14.34  
  5 Oakley, John              87 Nouveau-Brunswic       14.32      14.48  
  6 Johnson, Anthony          88 Ontario                14.69      14.86  
  7 Leger, Jean-Paul          84 Nouveau-Brunswic       14.30      14.97  
  8 Paulhaus, Carl            85 Saskatchewan           14.78      15.40  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: -3.2
  1 Snider, Peter             94 Ontario                12.17      12.23   10   
  2 Dupuy, Gabriel            94 Québec                 12.40      12.23    8   
  3 Bénard, Guillaume         87 Québec                 13.04      12.91    6   
  4 Dugas, Chris              89 Terre-Neuve            12.99      13.08    5   
  5 Griffin, Lindsay          93 Nouvelle-Écosse        13.18      13.25    4   
  6 Cheyne, Iain              92 Alberta                13.23      13.33    3   
  7 Hooper, Jake              91 Colombie-Britan        13.22      13.54    1   
  8 Therrien, Matthew         94 Manitoba               13.36      13.59  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Olymp. Sp.
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.0
  1 Snider, Peter             94 Ontario                24.76      24.80Q 
  2 Griffin, Lindsay          93 Nouvelle-Écosse        28.81      26.78Q 
  3 Bénard, Guillaume         87 Québec                 27.50      26.90q 
  4 Therrien, Matthew         94 Manitoba               27.70      27.27q 
  5 Mutrey, Joshua            96 Terre-Neuve            31.90      31.14q 
  6 Faye, Lucas               93 Saskatchewan           34.39      31.42  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.1
  1 Dugas, Chris              89 Terre-Neuve            26.97      26.48Q 
  2 Cheyne, Iain              92 Alberta                26.42      26.62Q 
  3 Carter-Smith, Tyler       96 Nouvelle-Écosse        28.78      27.59q 
  4 Williams, Matthew         92 Colombie-Britan        28.10      28.25q 
  5 Johnson, Anthony          88 Ontario                29.22      28.51q 
  6 Oakley, John              87 Nouveau-Brunswic       31.91      28.82q 
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Dupuy, Gabriel            94 Québec                 25.42      25.06Q 
  2 Kneisz, Ryan              89 Manitoba               28.10      27.65Q 
  3 Lang, Vaughn              91 Alberta                28.75      28.22q 
  4 Leger, Jean-Paul          84 Nouveau-Brunswic       33.05      30.12q 
  5 Paulhaus, Carl            85 Saskatchewan           31.63      30.53q 
  6 Hooper, Jake              91 Colombie-Britan        27.50      32.79  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Olymp. Sp.
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.5
  1 Carter-Smith, Tyler       96 Nouvelle-Écosse        27.59      27.71  
  2 Lang, Vaughn              91 Alberta                28.22      28.21  
  3 Williams, Matthew         92 Colombie-Britan        28.25      28.22  
  4 Johnson, Anthony          88 Ontario                28.51      28.25  
  5 Oakley, John              87 Nouveau-Brunswic       28.82      29.45  
  6 Mutrey, Joshua            96 Terre-Neuve            31.14      30.20  
  7 Paulhaus, Carl            85 Saskatchewan           30.53      31.06  
 -- Leger, Jean-Paul          84 Nouveau-Brunswic       30.12         DQ   ARTICLE 163.3
Section  2 Finals   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Snider, Peter             94 Ontario                24.80      24.29   10   
  2 Dupuy, Gabriel            94 Québec                 25.06      24.54    8   
  3 Dugas, Chris              89 Terre-Neuve            26.48      26.19    6   
  4 Griffin, Lindsay          93 Nouvelle-Écosse        26.78      26.68    5   
  5 Bénard, Guillaume         87 Québec                 26.90      26.77    4   
  6 Cheyne, Iain              92 Alberta                26.62      26.92    3   
  7 Therrien, Matthew         94 Manitoba               27.27      27.25    2   
  8 Kneisz, Ryan              89 Manitoba               27.65      27.35    1   
 
Men Shot Put Para
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Trudgeon (F-47), Kenneth  88 Ontario               14.50m     14.10m   10   
      13.56m  13.11m  14.10m  13.91m  13.61m  13.15m
  2 Strybosch (F-37), Kevin   92 Ontario               11.78m     11.76m    8   
      11.74m  FOUL  11.48m  11.68m  11.76m  FOUL
  3 Bambrick (F-37), David    84 Nouvelle-Écosse       11.32m     11.29m    6   
      11.29m  10.77m  10.59m  10.67m  11.00m  10.73m
  4 Unrau (F-55), Samuel      90 Manitoba               6.70m      7.31m    5   
      7.00m  6.95m  7.31m  6.85m  6.99m  7.24m
  5 Davis (F-52), Andrew      73 Colombie-Britan        5.79m      6.04m    4   
      5.97m  6.04m  5.83m  5.97m  6.03m  5.67m
  6 Dragoshi (F-11), Rilind   93 Nouveau-Brunswic       4.67m      5.30m    3   
      4.98m  4.88m  4.87m  5.11m  FOUL  5.30m
  7 Morrow (F-55), Colin      88 Colombie-Britan        5.11m      4.93m    2   
      4.70m  4.90m  4.76m  4.71m  4.92m  4.93m
 
Men Discus Throw Para
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strybosch (F-37), Kevin   92 Ontario                          45.95m   10   
      44.61m  45.95m  43.33m  43.78m  41.68m  FOUL
  2 Trudgeon (F-47), Kenneth  88 Ontario                          35.19m    8   
      35.19m  29.41m  31.10m  FOUL  34.43m  34.38m
  3 Bambrick (F-37), David    84 Nouvelle-Écosse                  31.25m    6   
      27.44m  FOUL  26.84m  31.25m  29.53m  31.01m
  4 Unrau (F-55), Samuel      90 Manitoba                         19.74m    5   
      19.74m  18.67m  19.01m  19.29m  FOUL  19.26m
  5 Morrow (F-55), Colin      88 Colombie-Britan                  13.68m    4   
      13.68m  12.79m  12.41m  12.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Davis (F-52), Andrew      73 Colombie-Britan       10.09m      9.61m    3   
      9.44m  9.61m  9.29m  8.93m  FOUL  9.14m
  7 Dragoshi (F-11), Rilind   93 Nouveau-Brunswic       8.69m      7.10m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.10m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Fauteuil
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Maranda, Jean-Philippe    86 Québec                 28.17      27.45Q 
  2 Smeenk, Austin            97 Ontario                30.66      30.53Q 
  3 Close, Braden             95 Saskatchewan                      31.37Q 
  4 Brace, James              85 Nouveau-Brunswic       31.86      33.13q 
 -- Smyth, Tristan            86 Colombie-Britan        29.95         DQ   ARTICLE 163.3b
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Christophe, Isaiah        94 Ontario                26.93      27.26Q 
  2 Hébert, Francis           90 Québec                 29.91      29.28Q 
  3 Brown, Ben                87 Nouvelle-Écosse        30.04      31.37Q 
  4 Solla, Eddy               95 Colombie-Britan        33.70      32.16q 
  5 Eldonna, Morwan           94 Alberta                42.59      37.17q 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Fauteuil
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Eldonna, Morwan           94 Alberta                37.17      39.02  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: -0.6
  1 Maranda, Jean-Philippe    86 Québec                 27.45      27.87   10   
  2 Christophe, Isaiah        94 Ontario                27.26      27.88    8   
  3 Hébert, Francis           90 Québec                 29.28      29.33    6   
  4 Smeenk, Austin            97 Ontario                30.53      30.14    5   
  5 Brown, Ben                87 Nouvelle-Écosse        31.37      30.98    4   
  6 Close, Braden             95 Saskatchewan           31.37      31.43    3   
  7 Solla, Eddy               95 Colombie-Britan        32.16      32.39    2   
  8 Brace, James              85 Nouveau-Brunswic       33.13      33.82    1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Fauteuil
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Maranda, Jean-Philippe    86 Québec                 53.50      51.90Q 
  2 Brown, Ben                87 Nouvelle-Écosse        58.41      58.33Q 
  3 Smeenk, Austin            97 Ontario                           58.86q 
  4 Brace, James              85 Nouveau-Brunswic     1:01.00    1:03.31q 
 -- Solla, Eddy               95 Colombie-Britan      1:03.34         DQ   ARTICLE 163.3
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Kahn, Michael             90 Ontario                54.47      51.50Q 
  2 Smyth, Tristan            86 Colombie-Britan        54.56      52.92Q 
  3 Hébert, Francis           90 Québec                 57.17      55.51q 
  4 Close, Braden             95 Saskatchewan         1:22.67    1:00.41q 
  5 Eldonna, Morwan           94 Alberta              1:21.91    1:14.72q 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Fauteuil
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Eldonna, Morwan           94 Alberta              1:14.72    1:18.88    1   
Section  2 Finals
  1 Kahn, Michael             90 Ontario                51.50      52.15   10   
  2 Smyth, Tristan            86 Colombie-Britan        52.92      52.44    8   
  3 Maranda, Jean-Philippe    86 Québec                 51.90      53.91    6   
  4 Hébert, Francis           90 Québec                 55.51      55.94    5   
  5 Brown, Ben                87 Nouvelle-Écosse        58.33      58.53    4   
  6 Close, Braden             95 Saskatchewan         1:00.41    1:02.13    3   
  7 Brace, James              85 Nouveau-Brunswic     1:03.31    1:04.44    2   
 -- Smeenk, Austin            97 Ontario                58.86         DQ   ARTICLE 163.3
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Fauteuil
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Smyth, Tristan            86 Colombie-Britan      3:34.10    3:27.74   10   
  2 Kahn, Michael             90 Ontario              3:35.66    3:27.77    8   
  3 Maranda, Jean-Philippe    86 Québec               3:26.18    3:29.15    6   
  4 Christophe, Isaiah        94 Ontario              3:53.89    3:46.51    5   
  5 Hébert, Francis           90 Québec               4:17.98    3:47.04    4   
  6 Close, Braden             95 Saskatchewan         5:36.91    4:09.79    3   
  7 Solla, Eddy               95 Colombie-Britan                 4:22.51    2   
  8 Eldonna, Morwan           94 Alberta              5:40.89    5:12.19    1   
 -- Brace, James              85 Nouveau-Brunswic     4:35.20        DNF  
 
    
	

Close window