printButton PRINT

Last Chance Meet
Moncton
Dec 20, 2014


Derničre Chance 2014 Last Chance - 20/12/2014                 
                       CEPS, Univ de Moncton, Moncton NB                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10-11 150 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   141 Savoie, Franchesca  03 Restigouche                       23.79   2 
  2   107 Cameron, Courtney   03 A S E A                           24.36   2 
  3   110 Despres, Erika      04 A S E A                           24.56   2 
  4   164 Hall, Christine     04 Fast Tracks            27.18      24.89   2 
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   189 Macpherson, Julia   01 Saint John                        22.83  
  2   165 Hall, Mackenzie     02 Fast Tracks            23.00      23.11  
 
Girls 12-13 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   179 Trites, Hannah      01 Motley Crew          3:50.58    3:51.05  
 
Girls 14-15 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   111 Dickinson, Laura    99 A S E A              3:48.42    3:52.71  
  2   162 Davis, Robyn        00 Fast Tracks                     4:00.51  
  3   173 Underhill, Chelsey  00 Fredericton Leg                 4:08.86  
  4   167 Keilty, Jenna       99 Fast Tracks                     4:11.58  
  5   166 Haynes, Hannah      00 Fast Tracks          4:22.00    4:26.01  
  6   209 Pelletier, Abygail  99 Unattached                      4:35.36  
 
Girls 12-13 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   211 Stevens, Madeleine  01 Unattached                        13.22  
  2   189 Macpherson, Julia   01 Saint John                        13.28  
 
Girls 10-11 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   120 Macisaac, Shelby    03 A S E A                           1.25m  
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   189 Macpherson, Julia   01 Saint John                        3.57m  
      FOUL  3.47m  3.57m           
 
Girls 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   183 Beck, Jillian       01 Saint John                        9.29m  
  2   211 Stevens, Madeleine  01 Unattached                        7.26m  
 
Girls 14-15 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   182 McLean, Tatum       99 Pictou County                    11.72m  
      11.41m  11.58m  11.72m  11.50m  11.53m  FOUL
  2   105 Black, Sophie       00 A S E A                           9.71m  
      8.95m  9.02m  FOUL  8.97m  9.05m  9.71m
  3   139 Cyr, Véronique      00 Restigouche                       8.18m  
      8.18m  7.90m  8.09m  8.05m  7.74m  7.65m
  4   200 McCarthy, Annie     00 Truro Lions                       6.79m  
      6.74m  6.79m  FOUL  6.73m  6.52m  FOUL
 
Girls 16-17 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   175 Gilman, Constance   97 Islanders                         9.73m  
      9.12m  FOUL  FOUL  8.57m  9.73m  FOUL
 
Girls 12-15 Weight Throw 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   182 McLean, Tatum       99 Pictou County                    12.55m  
      11.62m  11.88m  FOUL  FOUL  11.64m  12.55m
  2   200 McCarthy, Annie     00 Truro Lions                       7.95m  
      FOUL  6.35m  7.95m  FOUL  7.34m  FOUL
  3   183 Beck, Jillian       01 Saint John                        6.61m  
      FOUL  6.61m  FOUL  6.45m  5.76m  6.14m
 
Girls 16-17 Weight Throw 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   175 Gilman, Constance   97 Islanders                        10.04m  
      8.53m  9.11m  9.69m  10.00m  9.38m  10.04m
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Girls 9&U 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   190 Macpherson, Marin   05 Saint John                9.88     203
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Girls 10-11 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   120 Macisaac, Shelby    03 A S E A                   9.15   1    265
  2   141 Savoie, Franchesca  03 Restigouche               9.40   1    243
  3   107 Cameron, Courtney   03 A S E A                   9.44   2    239
  4   110 Despres, Erika      04 A S E A                   9.63   2    223
  5   194 Stevens, Skylar     04 Saint John               10.84   1    133
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Girls 9&U 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   190 Macpherson, Marin   05 Saint John             2:22.11     139
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Girls 10-11 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   168 McLeod, Madeleine   03 Fast Tracks            2:03.33     237
  2   120 Macisaac, Shelby    03 A S E A                2:03.83     234
  3   107 Cameron, Courtney   03 A S E A                2:08.96     205
  4   141 Savoie, Franchesca  03 Restigouche            2:14.96     173
  5   110 Despres, Erika      04 A S E A                2:24.00     130
  6   194 Stevens, Skylar     04 Saint John             2:36.56      81
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Girls 9&U Long Jump 1m takeoff Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   190 Macpherson, Marin   05 Saint John               2.61m     114
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Girls 10-11 Long Jump 1m takeoff Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   120 Macisaac, Shelby    03 A S E A                  3.70m     196
  2   107 Cameron, Courtney   03 A S E A                  3.59m     187
  3   110 Despres, Erika      04 A S E A                  3.37m     170
  4   141 Savoie, Franchesca  03 Restigouche              3.29m     164
  5   194 Stevens, Skylar     04 Saint John               2.64m     116
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Girls 9&U Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   190 Macpherson, Marin   05 Saint John               4.04m      91
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Girls 10-11 Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   141 Savoie, Franchesca  03 Restigouche              6.89m     192
  2   120 Macisaac, Shelby    03 A S E A                  5.95m     158
  2   107 Cameron, Courtney   03 A S E A                  5.95m     158
  4   194 Stevens, Skylar     04 Saint John               5.02m     125
  5   110 Despres, Erika      04 A S E A                  2.85m      50
 
Girls 9 & Under Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   190 Macpherson, Marin   05 Saint John                          547  
 
Girls 10-11 Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   120 Macisaac, Shelby    03 A S E A                             853  
  2   107 Cameron, Courtney   03 A S E A                             789  
  3   141 Savoie, Franchesca  03 Restigouche                         772  
  4   110 Despres, Erika      04 A S E A                             573  
  5   194 Stevens, Skylar     04 Saint John                          455  
 
Girls 12-13 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   189 Macpherson, Julia   01 Saint John                         9.03q  4 
  2   106 Boudreau, Isabelle  01 A S E A                            9.06q  3 
 
Girls 12-13 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   106 Boudreau, Isabelle  01 A S E A                 9.06       9.07   1 
  2   189 Macpherson, Julia   01 Saint John              9.03       9.09   1 
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   181 Mattinson, Taylor   00 Pictou County                      8.41q  3 
  2   184 Cloutier, Marie-Pi  00 Saint John                         8.57q  4 
  3   103 Levesque, Jennyka   00 Restigouche                        8.80q  4 
  4   125 Ngongo, Sharon      99 A S E A                            8.89q  2 
  5   105 Black, Sophie       00 A S E A                            9.13q  3 
  6   115 Kenny, Alyson       00 A S E A                            9.63   3 
  7   142 Thetrault, Debby    00 Restigouche                        9.77   4 
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   181 Mattinson, Taylor   00 Pictou County           8.41       8.30  
  2   184 Cloutier, Marie-Pi  00 Saint John              8.57       8.39  
  3   103 Levesque, Jennyka   00 Restigouche             8.80       8.74  
  4   125 Ngongo, Sharon      99 A S E A                 8.89       8.95  
  5   105 Black, Sophie       00 A S E A                 9.13       9.19  
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   138 Bergeron, Tamika    98 Restigouche                        8.81q  2 
  2   126 Richard, Lisa       98 A S E A                            8.96q  2 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   138 Bergeron, Tamika    98 Restigouche             8.81       8.81   1 
  2   126 Richard, Lisa       98 A S E A                 8.96       8.87   1 
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   154 McKay, Shawna       96 Dalhousie               8.07       8.12q 
  2   259 Macdonald, Sydney   96 U N B                   8.10       8.17q 
  3   243 Carr, Emily         96 U N B                   8.55       8.89q 
  4   267 Ward, Jamie         96 U N B                   8.80       8.97q 
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   154 McKay, Shawna       96 Dalhousie               8.12       8.12   1 
  2   259 Macdonald, Sydney   96 U N B                   8.17       8.33   1 
  3   243 Carr, Emily         96 U N B                   8.89       8.89   1 
  4   267 Ward, Jamie         96 U N B                   8.97       9.05   1 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   191 McDonald, Rachelle  91 Saint John                         8.53q  2 
  2   123 Miller, Sara        88 A S E A                            8.57q  2 
  3   263 Rioux, Brittany     94 U N B                   8.60       9.34q  1 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   123 Miller, Sara        88 A S E A                 8.57       8.58   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   205 Coombes, Veronica   98 una NB                            14.19  
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   181 Mattinson, Taylor   00 Pictou County                     27.98   3 
  2   125 Ngongo, Sharon      99 A S E A                31.55      30.57   2 
  3   103 Levesque, Jennyka   00 Restigouche                       30.88   2 
  4   111 Dickinson, Laura    99 A S E A                           32.93   3 
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   126 Richard, Lisa       98 A S E A                           30.49   2 
  2   138 Bergeron, Tamika    98 Restigouche                       31.31   3 
 
Women 20-34 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   261 Myatt, Sarah        92 U N B                  27.14      27.52  
 
Women 35+ 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   179 Trites, Hannah      01 Motley Crew                       29.55  
 
Women 14-15 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   178 Cormier, Hannah     99 Motley Crew            46.75      48.55   3 
  2   173 Underhill, Chelsey  00 Fredericton Leg                   48.93   3 
  3   103 Levesque, Jennyka   00 Restigouche                       51.03   2 
 
Women 16-17 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   163 Hall, Chelsey       98 Fast Tracks            45.72      47.49   2 
 
Women 18-19 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   144 Beaton, Heather     95 Dalhousie              43.40      43.61  
 
Women 20-34 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   244 Cecire, Nathalie    94 U N B                  44.91      45.42   2 
  2   202 McCavour, Brett     94 Truro Lions                       46.57   1 
  3   266 Tremblay, Catherin  93 U N B                  47.04      49.32   3 
 
 
Women 16-17 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   163 Hall, Chelsey       98 Fast Tracks          1:41.80    1:46.87  
 
Women 18-19 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   238 Robichaud-Lorde, N  95 Unattached                      1:47.38  
  2   225 Frenette, Kamylle   96 Unattached                      1:49.07  
 
Women 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   261 Myatt, Sarah        92 U N B                1:37.28    1:38.17  
  2   244 Cecire, Nathalie    94 U N B                1:42.71    1:44.26  
 
Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   165 Hall, Mackenzie     02 Fast Tracks          2:43.92    2:49.95  
  2   189 Macpherson, Julia   01 Saint John                      2:55.00  
  3   183 Beck, Jillian       01 Saint John                      2:55.67  
  4   211 Stevens, Madeleine  01 Unattached                      2:59.66  
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   178 Cormier, Hannah     99 Motley Crew          2:27.00    2:26.50  
  2   162 Davis, Robyn        00 Fast Tracks          2:25.00    2:30.21  
  3   167 Keilty, Jenna       99 Fast Tracks                     2:38.59  
  4   166 Haynes, Hannah      00 Fast Tracks          2:39.18    2:40.21  
  5   105 Black, Sophie       00 A S E A                         2:41.09  
  6   209 Pelletier, Abygail  99 Unattached                      3:15.66  
 
Women 35+ 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   133 Wagner, Bobbi-Jo    78 A S E A              4:00.00    4:56.80  
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   216 Henry, Alicia       98 una NB               5:23.28    5:42.57  
 
Women 18-19 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   147 Ferguson, Emily     95 Dalhousie            5:00.00    5:09.02  
 
Women 20-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   148 Gillam, Emma        93 Dalhousie            5:00.00    5:15.08  
  2   149 Hawkes, Morgan      94 Dalhousie            5:05.00    5:18.86  
  3   233 Pelletier, Anouk    94 Univ de Moncton                 5:27.53  
 
Women 35+ 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   224 Durand, Sandra      79 Unattached                      6:02.55  
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   259 Macdonald, Sydney   96 U N B                   9.77       9.57  
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   158 Taplin, Sarah       94 Dalhousie                          9.42  
 
Women 35-39 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   210 Stevens, Heather    76 Unattached                          DNF  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Université de Moncton  'C'                                   2:06.21  
 
Women 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   146 Cullen, Macayla     95 Dalhousie                         1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   222 Doiron, Stephanie   93 Univ de Moncton        1.78m      1.70m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   220 Burns, Megan        93 Univ de Moncton                   1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   123 Miller, Sara        88 A S E A                           2.30m  
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 
Women 14-15 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   184 Cloutier, Marie-Pi  00 Saint John                        4.62m  
      4.41m  4.61m  4.36m  4.23m  4.54m  4.62m
  2   103 Levesque, Jennyka   00 Restigouche                       4.48m  
      4.02m  4.44m  4.41m  FOUL  4.27m  4.48m
  3   115 Kenny, Alyson       00 A S E A                           3.64m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.64m  3.46m  3.21m  3.53m
 
Women 16-17 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   177 Wallace, Kylee      97 Islanders                         4.74m  
      4.50m  4.62m  4.66m  4.52m  4.19m  4.74m
  2   138 Bergeron, Tamika    98 Restigouche                       4.20m  
      4.14m  4.16m  4.02m  4.09m  4.20m  FOUL
 
Women 18-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   259 Macdonald, Sydney   96 U N B                  4.79m      4.83m  
      4.83m  4.42m  4.42m  4.59m  4.58m  4.82m
  2   229 LeBlanc, Monika     95 Univ de Moncton                   4.65m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.27m  4.47m  4.65m  FOUL
  3   250 Gaudet, Fallon      96 U N B                  4.85m      4.52m  
      4.28m  4.31m  4.15m  4.52m  4.32m  4.33m
  4   232 Morris, Isabelle    96 Univ de Moncton                   4.42m  
      4.42m  4.19m  4.14m  4.31m  4.36m  3.35m
  5   251 Gaudette, Brooke    95 U N B                  4.70m      4.11m  
      3.79m  3.85m  3.90m  4.02m  4.11m  3.89m
 
Women 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   263 Rioux, Brittany     94 U N B                  4.50m      3.59m  
      3.40m  3.04m  3.35m  3.41m  3.59m  3.33m
 
Women 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   260 McDonald, Tess      95 U N B                 11.05m     10.80m  
      10.51m  10.80m  FOUL  10.70m  10.49m  10.48m
  2   250 Gaudet, Fallon      96 U N B                 10.50m      9.79m  
      9.66m  9.57m  9.46m  9.79m  9.65m  8.93m
  3   229 LeBlanc, Monika     95 Univ de Moncton       10.09m      9.67m  
      9.24m  9.30m  9.36m  9.61m  9.67m  9.58m
 
Women 20-34 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   158 Taplin, Sarah       94 Dalhousie             11.66m     11.55m  
      FOUL  11.55m  11.23m  FOUL  11.26m  PASS
 
Women 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   232 Morris, Isabelle    96 Univ de Moncton                   9.43m  
      9.43m  8.84m  9.03m  8.54m  6.96m  8.45m
  2   259 Macdonald, Sydney   96 U N B                  9.39m      9.11m  
      9.09m  8.57m  9.11m  8.38m  8.84m  8.92m
  3   267 Ward, Jamie         96 U N B                  7.50m      7.80m  
      7.10m  7.56m  7.71m  6.97m  7.18m  7.80m
 
Women 20-34 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   218 MacDonald, Elizabe  87 una NB                11.38m     11.71m  
      11.33m  FOUL  1.65m  11.71m  11.52m  11.71m
  2   191 McDonald, Rachelle  91 Saint John                        7.84m  
      7.73m  7.28m  7.66m  7.77m  7.84m  7.15m
 
Women 18-19 Weight Throw 9.08kg /20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   267 Ward, Jamie         96 U N B                  7.50m      7.17m  
      7.17m  FOUL  6.77m  6.18m  6.65m  FOUL
 
Women 20-34 Weight Throw 9.08kg /20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   218 MacDonald, Elizabe  87 una NB                16.16m     16.54m  
      15.68m  15.96m  16.17m  16.54m  FOUL  15.99m
  2   231 Maltais, Naomie     92 Univ de Moncton       15.09m     14.29m  
      14.29m  FOUL  FOUL  14.25m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Boys 12-13 150 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   113 Gallardo, Aaron     01 A S E A                           21.70  
 
Boys 14-15 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   124 Nait Ajjou, Tarik   99 A S E A                         3:43.50  
 
Boys 14-15 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   131 Steeves, Travis     99 A S E A                10.02       9.71  
 
Boys 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 91cm /36"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   118 Leblanc, Sebastien  98 A S E A                 9.46       9.30  
 
Boys 14-15 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   176 Gilman, Malcolm     00 Islanders                        11.88m  
      10.86m  11.26m  11.88m  11.58m  FOUL  10.82m
  2   197 Bezanson, Isaac     99 Truro Lions           11.02m     11.33m  
      11.33m  9.47m  9.52m  FOUL  10.89m  FOUL
 
Boys 16-17 Shot Put 5kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   199 Hames, Sam          98 Truro Lions                      10.84m  
      FOUL  10.22m  FOUL  FOUL  10.84m  FOUL
 --   201 McCarthy, Gregory   98 Truro Lions                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Boys 12-15 Weight Throw 7.26kg 16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   176 Gilman, Malcolm     00 Islanders                        14.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.03m
  2   197 Bezanson, Isaac     99 Truro Lions                      12.65m  
      12.65m  12.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.97m
 
Boys 16-17 Weight Throw 9.08kg /20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   201 McCarthy, Gregory   98 Truro Lions                      18.09m  
      15.75m  FOUL  17.56m  17.25m  FOUL  18.09m
  2   199 Hames, Sam          98 Truro Lions                      16.33m  
      15.17m  14.34m  15.74m  FOUL  16.33m  FOUL
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Boys 9&U 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   127 Richard, Samuel     05 A S E A                  10.13     183
  2   136 Wilson, Luke        06 A S E A                  10.56     152
  3   188 Lagace, Marc-Andre  07 Saint John               11.64      85
  4   119 Leger, Simon        07 A S E A                  12.00      66
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Boys 9&U 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   127 Richard, Samuel     05 A S E A                2:17.40     161
  2   136 Wilson, Luke        06 A S E A                2:32.43      96
  3   188 Lagace, Marc-Andre  07 Saint John             2:38.08      75
  4   119 Leger, Simon        07 A S E A                2:38.48      74
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Boys 9&U Long Jump 1m takeoff Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   127 Richard, Samuel     05 A S E A                  3.24m     160
  2   136 Wilson, Luke        06 A S E A                  2.74m     123
  3   119 Leger, Simon        07 A S E A                  2.69m     120
  4   188 Lagace, Marc-Andre  07 Saint John               2.15m      84
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Boys 9&U Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   136 Wilson, Luke        06 A S E A                  4.75m     116
  2   127 Richard, Samuel     05 A S E A                  3.87m      85
  3   188 Lagace, Marc-Andre  07 Saint John               3.79m      82
 
Boys 9 & Under Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   127 Richard, Samuel     05 A S E A                             589  
  2   136 Wilson, Luke        06 A S E A                             487  
  3   188 Lagace, Marc-Andre  07 Saint John                          326  
 
Men 12-13 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   113 Gallardo, Aaron     01 A S E A                            8.86q  6 
 
Men 12-13 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   113 Gallardo, Aaron     01 A S E A                 8.86       8.67   1 
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   134 Welsh, Mickyle      00 A S E A                            7.69q  5 
  2   104 McGraw, Pierre-Luc  99 Péninsule Acadie                   7.82q  5 
  3   186 Dunn, Benjamin      99 Saint John                         7.90q  6 
  4   192 McGovern, Kenneth   00 Saint John                         8.19q  6 
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   134 Welsh, Mickyle      00 A S E A                 7.69       7.53  
  2   186 Dunn, Benjamin      99 Saint John              7.90       7.65  
  3   192 McGovern, Kenneth   00 Saint John              8.19       8.14  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   170 Harrison, Braden    97 Fredericton Leg         7.44       7.39q  2 
  2   108 Charron, Olivier    98 A S E A                            7.71q  6 
  3   140 Marin, Tyrell       98 Restigouche                        7.73q  5 
  3   130 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A                 7.73       7.73q  3 
  5   122 MacLean, Nicholas   98 A S E A                 7.71       7.74q  3 
  6   137 Banville, Guillaum  98 Restigouche                        8.45   6 
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   170 Harrison, Braden    97 Fredericton Leg         7.39       7.36   1 
  2   140 Marin, Tyrell       98 Restigouche             7.73       7.59   1 
  3   108 Charron, Olivier    98 A S E A                 7.71       7.60   1 
  4   122 MacLean, Nicholas   98 A S E A                 7.74       7.62   1 
  5   130 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A                 7.73       7.65   1 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   135 Williston, Alexand  95 A S E A                 7.12       7.26q  1 
  2   245 Cleghorn, Brandon   95 U N B                   7.36       7.42q  1  7.418
  3   253 Hayes, Jacob        95 U N B                   7.38       7.49q  2 
  4   217 Leblanc, Brandon    95 una NB                  7.50       7.53q  2 
  5   230 Léger, Julien       95 Univ de Moncton         7.64       7.57q  3 
  6   204 Bouchard, Vincent   96 Unattached              7.83       7.77   4 
  7   223 Doucet, Alain       96 Univ de Moncton         7.80       7.87   4 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   135 Williston, Alexand  95 A S E A                 7.26       7.25   1 
  2   245 Cleghorn, Brandon   95 U N B                   7.42       7.43   1 
  3   230 Léger, Julien       95 Univ de Moncton         7.57       7.45   1 
  4   253 Hayes, Jacob        95 U N B                   7.49       7.53   1 
  5   217 Leblanc, Brandon    95 una NB                  7.53       7.58   1 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   262 Nazari, Artabaz     92 U N B                   7.25       7.20q  1 
  2   268 Whitcomb, Mike      94 U N B                   7.27       7.28q  1 
  3   235 Richard, Christian  94 Univ de Moncton         7.40       7.42q  2  7.417
  4   272 Ake, Eliezen        91 Unattached              7.34       7.52q  1 
  5   227 Guercin, Sergio     91 Unattached              7.69       7.59q  3 
  6   206 Cummings, Jeffrey   93 Unattached                         7.81   5 
  7   174 Macdonald, Liam     93 Halifast                7.50       7.81   2 
  8   236 Richard, Stéphane   94 Univ de Moncton         7.78       7.97   3 
  9   241 Blaauwendraat, Tre  94 U N B                   7.90       8.07   4 
 10   219 Boko, Lucas         90 Unattached              8.34       8.24   4 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   262 Nazari, Artabaz     92 U N B                   7.20       7.27   1 
  2   268 Whitcomb, Mike      94 U N B                   7.28       7.28   1 
  3   272 Ake, Eliezen        91 Unattached              7.52       7.37   1 
  4   235 Richard, Christian  94 Univ de Moncton         7.42       7.38   1 
  5   227 Guercin, Sergio     91 Unattached              7.59       7.69   1 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   265 Tree, Robbie        77 U N B                   7.80       7.96q  4 
  2   172 Pelletier, Yvan     55 Fredericton Leg         8.64       8.71q  5 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   172 Pelletier, Yvan     55 Fredericton Leg         8.71       8.69   1 
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   134 Welsh, Mickyle      00 A S E A                           24.75   6 
  2   192 McGovern, Kenneth   00 Saint John                        26.11   5 
  3   131 Steeves, Travis     99 A S E A                           27.16   6 
  4   129 Sexton, Conor       99 A S E A                           28.58   5 
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   170 Harrison, Braden    97 Fredericton Leg        23.77      23.40   1 
  2   130 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A                25.02      24.75   3 
  3   122 MacLean, Nicholas   98 A S E A                25.14      24.82   3 
  4   140 Marin, Tyrell       98 Restigouche                       25.43   6 
  5   118 Leblanc, Sebastien  98 A S E A                25.54      25.62   4 
  6   137 Banville, Guillaum  98 Restigouche                       28.35   5 
 
Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   235 Richard, Christian  94 Univ de Moncton        24.11      24.32   1 
  2   174 Macdonald, Liam     93 Halifast               24.98      25.32   2 
  3   227 Guercin, Sergio     91 Unattached             25.34      25.64   3 
  4   219 Boko, Lucas         90 Unattached             27.88      27.36   4 
 
Men 35+ 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   172 Pelletier, Yvan     55 Fredericton Leg        29.77      29.98   4 
 
Men 14-15 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   192 McGovern, Kenneth   00 Saint John                        41.07   3 
  2   180 Westbrook, Gavin    99 Motley Crew                       43.50   3 
  3   129 Sexton, Conor       99 A S E A                           45.77   2 
 
Men 16-17 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   170 Harrison, Braden    97 Fredericton Leg                   36.76  
 
Men 18-19 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   271 Watson, Lucas       96 York University        35.80      36.67  
 
Men 20-34 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   242 Brown, Dan          94 U N B                  36.53      36.49  
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   118 Leblanc, Sebastien  98 A S E A                         1:00.73  
  2   114 Harrigan, Drew      98 A S E A                         1:07.25  
 
Men 16-17 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   185 Cormier, Anthony    97 Saint John           1:33.37    1:31.96  
 
Men 18-19 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   217 Leblanc, Brandon    95 una NB               1:27.23    1:30.08  
 
Men 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   112 Doiron, Jean-Marc   88 A S E A              1:25.51    1:25.11  
  2   242 Brown, Dan          94 U N B                1:23.17    1:25.83  
  3   221 Coholan, Alexandre  93 Univ de Moncton      1:27.90    1:27.35  
  4   207 D'Arcy, Tyler       93 Unattached                      1:30.31  
  5   254 Holteen, Clayton    94 U N B                1:30.15    1:32.26  
  6   239 Saucier, Daniel     94 Univ de Moncton                 1:39.36  
 
Men 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   180 Westbrook, Gavin    99 Motley Crew                     2:15.77  
  2   124 Nait Ajjou, Tarik   99 A S E A                         2:17.51  
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   109 Colfer, Brett       97 A S E A                         2:14.77  
 
Men 35+ 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   193 Rosvall, Bruce      63 Saint John           2:20.00    2:16.45  
 
Men 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   258 Lamarche, Taylor    92 U N B                2:44.74    2:46.19  
  2   254 Holteen, Clayton    94 U N B                2:50.00    2:50.43  
 
Men 35+ 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   132 Thibodeau, Paul     63 A S E A              3:30.00    3:19.02  
  2   213 Tracy, Bruce        60 Unattached                      3:35.58  
 
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   109 Colfer, Brett       97 A S E A                         4:45.11  
 
Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   264 Shanks, Joshua      96 U N B                4:22.97    4:19.02  
 
Men 20-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   258 Lamarche, Taylor    92 U N B                4:24.47    4:22.44  
  2   234 Poitras, Rémi       93 Unattached                      4:40.47  
  3   239 Saucier, Daniel     94 Univ de Moncton                 4:45.30  
 
Men 16-17 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   187 Graves, Brady       98 Saint John           8:45.60    9:01.63  
  2   161 Colford, Michael    98 Fast Tracks                     9:44.16  
 
Men 18-19 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   102 Tate, Mike          95 Antigonish           8:30.00    8:24.14  
  2   159 Wach, Graeme        95 Dalhousie            9:05.00    9:23.22  
  3   153 Macintosh, Angus    96 Dalhousie            9:05.00    9:33.48  
 
Men 20-34 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   156 McNeil, Matt        93 Dalhousie            8:39.99    8:39.68  
  2   212 Tate, Bryden        93 Unattached           8:55.29    8:51.10  
  3   160 Wood, Nick          93 Dalhousie            8:45.00    8:52.15  
  4   214 Wieczorek, Greg     81 Unattached           8:55.50    8:54.43  
  5   157 Mueller, Matthias   93 Dalhousie            9:00.00    9:09.43  
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 99cm /39"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   249 Fowler, Ben         96 U N B                   9.50       9.35  
  2   195 Smith, Matt         95 Saint Mary's                      11.16  
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles 107cm /42"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   128 Robertson, Chris    92 A S E A                 8.54       8.96  
  2   143 Ayangma, Sebastien  94 Dalhousie                          9.49  
  3   269 Wilson, Troy        94 U N B                   9.80      10.25  
 
Men 35-49 60 Meter Hurdles 99cm /39"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   171 Justason, Andrew    71 Fredericton Leg         9.91       9.98  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 No Stars  'A'                                                1:36.51  
  2 Université de Moncton  'A'                                   1:38.23  
  3 Athlé Sud-est/South East Ath  'A'                            1:46.71  
 
Men 14-15 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   104 McGraw, Pierre-Luc  99 Péninsule Acadie                  1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 16-17 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   122 MacLean, Nicholas   98 A S E A                1.70m      1.75m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   116 Kenny, Derek        97 A S E A                           1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   137 Banville, Guillaum  98 Restigouche                       1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   257 Kinch, Matthew      95 U N B                  1.75m      1.80m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   249 Fowler, Ben         96 U N B                  1.80m      1.70m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   223 Doucet, Alain       96 Univ de Moncton                   1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   128 Robertson, Chris    92 A S E A                1.93m      1.85m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1   143 Ayangma, Sebastien  94 Dalhousie                         1.85m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  1   255 Johnson, Jordan     93 U N B                  1.90m      1.85m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   121 Mackenzie, Jason    90 A S E A                           1.80m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5   117 Landry, Pierre      88 A S E A                           1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   252 Grant, Evan         93 U N B                  1.75m      1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   269 Wilson, Troy        94 U N B                  1.65m      1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men 18-19 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   223 Doucet, Alain       96 Univ de Moncton                   3.30m  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    O    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   117 Landry, Pierre      88 A S E A                           3.30m  
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2   121 Mackenzie, Jason    90 A S E A                          J3.30m  
     2.85 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
       XO    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3   226 Goupil, Maxime      92 Univ de Moncton                   2.70m  
     2.50 2.70 2.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 35+ Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   171 Justason, Andrew    71 Fredericton Leg        2.90m      2.85m  
     2.50 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 16-17 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   130 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A                6.08m      5.59m  
      5.51m  5.39m  5.59m  PASS  5.50m  5.50m
  2   108 Charron, Olivier    98 A S E A                           5.58m  
      5.52m  5.40m  5.01m  FOUL  5.35m  5.58m
  3   140 Marin, Tyrell       98 Restigouche                       5.22m  
      FOUL  5.22m  4.85m  FOUL  PASS  5.05m
 
Men 18-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   145 Belyea, Stephen     96 Dalhousie                         6.13m  
      FOUL  5.82m  5.76m  6.13m  FOUL  PASS
  2   230 Léger, Julien       95 Univ de Moncton        6.06m      6.10m  
      5.85m  FOUL  FOUL  6.00m  FOUL  6.10m
  3   249 Fowler, Ben         96 U N B                  6.20m      5.78m  
      5.39m  5.78m  FOUL  FOUL  5.29m  FOUL
  4   204 Bouchard, Vincent   96 Unattached                        5.58m  
      4.53m  5.42m  5.18m  5.45m  5.35m  5.58m
  5   195 Smith, Matt         95 Saint Mary's                      5.04m  
      4.88m  5.04m  4.80m  4.78m  4.74m  4.74m
 
Men 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   143 Ayangma, Sebastien  94 Dalhousie                         5.56m  
      5.29m  5.25m  5.31m  5.49m  5.36m  5.56m
  2   241 Blaauwendraat, Tre  94 U N B                  5.00m      5.55m  
      FOUL  5.46m  FOUL  FOUL  5.55m  FOUL
  3   269 Wilson, Troy        94 U N B                  5.50m      5.07m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.05m  5.07m  4.93m  FOUL
 
Men 16-17 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   185 Cormier, Anthony    97 Saint John            13.07m     13.12m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.12m  FOUL  12.97m  FOUL
  2   116 Kenny, Derek        97 A S E A                          10.27m  
      10.13m  FOUL  10.27m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 
Men 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   145 Belyea, Stephen     96 Dalhousie                        12.85m  
      12.75m  12.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   204 Bouchard, Vincent   96 Unattached                       11.16m  
      11.16m  10.94m  11.05m  10.86m  10.81m  10.92m
 
Men 20-34 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   240 Ancheta, Kyle       94 U N B                 12.54m     12.48m  
      FOUL  12.02m  11.87m  PASS  12.06m  12.48m
 
Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   150 Jessome, Kirk       95 Dalhousie                        10.96m  
      FOUL  10.23m  10.77m  10.96m  FOUL  10.42m
  2   195 Smith, Matt         95 Saint Mary's                      9.00m  
      8.20m  FOUL  9.00m  8.79m  7.72m  7.74m
 
Men 20-34 Shot Put 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   203 Millman, Peter      94 Truro Lions                      15.45m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   198 Burris, Nathan      93 Truro Lions                      13.36m  
      13.34m  13.30m  13.36m  FOUL  FOUL  13.05m
  3   246 Costello, Shawn     92 U N B                  9.15m     11.45m  
      11.45m  FOUL  10.59m  FOUL  9.86m  FOUL
  4   228 LeBlanc, Aaron      94 Univ de Moncton       11.27m     11.36m  
      10.74m  11.10m  9.94m  11.23m  11.36m  11.06m
  5   247 Dillman, Luke       92 U N B                 11.69m     11.16m  
      10.71m  10.02m  11.04m  11.16m  10.88m  9.25m
  6   155 McLennan, Cameron   93 Dalhousie             10.50m     10.84m  
      10.84m  10.63m  10.71m  FOUL  10.49m  10.78m
  7   143 Ayangma, Sebastien  94 Dalhousie                        10.47m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.32m  10.38m  FOUL  10.47m
 
Men 35-49 Shot Put 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   169 Hall, Joe           73 Fredericton Leg       13.26m     13.43m  
      12.36m  12.92m  13.43m  12.97m  12.95m  12.65m
  2   265 Tree, Robbie        77 U N B                  7.85m      9.21m  
      FOUL  8.70m  9.21m  8.77m  FOUL  8.60m
 
Men 18-19 Weight Throw 11.34kg /25#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   150 Jessome, Kirk       95 Dalhousie                        11.07m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.38m  11.07m  10.90m  FOUL
 
Men 20-49 Weight Throw 15.88kg /35#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   247 Dillman, Luke       92 U N B                 12.88m     14.37m  
      13.95m  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL  13.94m  14.37m
  2   198 Burris, Nathan      93 Truro Lions                      14.01m  
      FOUL  14.01m  13.61m  FOUL  FOUL  13.34m
  3   228 LeBlanc, Aaron      94 Univ de Moncton       13.31m     13.05m  
      11.14m  12.96m  12.53m  13.05m  12.70m  12.23m
  4   155 McLennan, Cameron   93 Dalhousie             11.90m     12.39m  
      12.27m  FOUL  12.20m  FOUL  11.55m  12.39m
  5   241 Blaauwendraat, Tre  94 U N B                 11.05m     11.15m  
      11.15m  10.16m  FOUL  10.52m  10.49m  10.44m
  6   265 Tree, Robbie        77 U N B                            10.37m  
      10.28m  9.26m  9.22m  10.08m  FOUL  10.37m
  7   246 Costello, Shawn     92 U N B                  9.64m     10.12m  
      FOUL  9.70m  9.70m  10.12m  9.69m  FOUL

	

Close window