printButton PRINT

RJTW Provincials
Moncton
Jul 9, 2016






Licensed to Athletics NB- Atlantic Indoor Champ - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2016-07-09 05:26 PM
               RJTW Provincial Final - 2016-07-09 to 2016-07-10                
                                Moncton Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9 & Under 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Meredith        9 Miramichi Tr        10:35.00      10.74   1 
  2 Jenkins, Chloe             9 Athle Sud-es                      10.91   3 
  3 Marr, Caitlyn              9 Saint John T           10.50      10.97   1 
  4 Noël, Ariane               9 Unattached                        11.01   4 
  5 Gingras, Sarah             9 Park Street                       11.01   4 
  6 Simpson, Selena            9 Lakewood Hei                      11.06   3 
  7 Coakley, Leah              9 Lakewood Hei                      11.22   2 
  8 Thériault, Clémence        9 Unattached                        11.27   2 
  9 Jones, Jenah               7 Unattached                        11.43   4 
 10 Pinet, Myriam              9 Athlétisme P                      11.44   4 
 11 Burnett, Addison           9 Park Street                       11.65   1 
 12 Duguay-Primeau, Léonie     8 École La Sou                      11.67   3 
 13 Pilon, Myriam              7 Athlétisme C           11.01      11.67   1 
 14 Robichaud, Genevieve       9 Unattached             10.74      11.69   1 
 15 Chiasson, Kamille          9 Unattached                        11.72   3 
 16 Savory, Kiera              9 Riverview Ea                      11.73   2 
 17 Blanchard, Noémie          9 Ecole Leandr                      11.74   3 
 18 Jeong, Alice               9 Priestman St                      11.78   4 
 19 Laurin, Raya               9 Unattached                        11.88   3 
 20 Brow, Jackie               9 Forest Hills                      11.89   2 
 21 Basque, Lorianne           8 Unattached                        12.27   2 
 22 Glazier, Audrey-Kim        9 Unattached                        12.27   2 
 23 Kenny, Alexanne            9 Unattached             10.89      12.33   1 
 24 McCartney, Rowan           8 Sussex Eleme                      12.64   3 
 25 Haché, Alexia              9 Unattached                        12.80   4 
 26 Hall, Rebecca-Soleil       9 Athlétisme C                      12.88   4 
 27 McLean, Caleigh            6 Athle Sud-es                      13.12   1 
 28 St-Coeur, Kim              9 Athlétisme P                      13.85   2 
 
Girls 10-11 80 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Karly              11 Saint John T                      12.33   1 
  2 Macpherson, Marin         11 Saint John T           12.14      12.35   1 
  3 Haché, Annabelle          11 École L'Envo           11.68      12.44   1 
  4 Dubé, Sophie              11 Ecole des ba        12:28.00      12.63   1 
  5 Charlong, Courtney        10 Apollo XI                         12.80   2 
  6 Sproule, Courtney         10 Unattached                        12.82   3 
  7 McIntosh, Elizabeth       11 New Maryland                      12.91   3 
  8 Cole, Marisa              10 Garden Creek                      13.12   3 
  9 Allen, Tori               10 New Maryland                      13.18   4 
 10 Mallais, Lexie            10 Athlétisme P                      13.21   4 
 11 Mallet, Audrey            11 École La Ruc        13:15.00      13.37   1 
 12 McNally, Laura            11 Athle Sud-es                      13.39   2 
 13 Comeau, Elise             11 Connaught St                      13.44   2 
 14 Platis, Adrianna          10 Athle Sud-es                      13.61   1 
 15 Savoie, Jasmine           10 École La Ruc                      13.66   2 
 16 Duguay, Gabrielle         10 Athlétisme P                      13.83   4 
 17 Murray, Brooke            11 Lakewood Hei                      13.92   3 
 18 Smith, Taylor             10 Saint John T                      13.92   4 
 19 Lebouthillier, Jolayne    10 Unattached                        13.96   2 
 20 Wright, Chelsey           10 New Maryland                      13.97   3 
 21 Kikkert, Olivia           11 Bessborough                       14.01   4 
 22 Coakley, Emma             11 Lakewood Hei                      14.03   2 
 23 Thibodeau, Virginie       11 Unattached                        14.41   2 
 24 Ferguson, Nikki           10 Grand Tracad                      14.57   4 
 25 Hudson, Hannah            11 Unattached                        14.66   4 
 26 Heppell, Ella             11 Unattached                        15.08   3 
 27 St-Cyr, Karissa           11 Sussex Eleme                      15.08   3 
 28 Aubie, Emily              10 Nashwaaksis                       15.15   1 
 29 Mazerolle, Katrine        11 École L'Envo                      17.37   3 
 
Girls 12-13 80 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grant, Sara               13 Port Elgin R                      11.39   3 
  2 Jacobson, Carys           12 Fast Tracks            11.18      11.40   1 
  3 Despres, Erika            12 Athle Sud-es           11.01      11.45   1 
  4 Arsenault, Amy            12 Athlétisme P           10.79      11.54   1 
  5 Murphy, Rachel            13 Hillcrest Ea                      11.61   2 
  6 Alexander, Danielle       12 Unattached                        11.90   3 
  7 Allanach, Janelle         13 Unattached                        12.09   4 
  8 Melanson, Jenna           13 Birchmount                        12.09   4 
  9 Keschtkar, Lilli          12 George St Mi                      12.10   4 
 10 Macintosh, Abby           12 Evergreen Pa           11.59      12.15   1 
 11 Lee, Ella-Rose            12 Terres-des-J                      12.31   2 
 12 Johnston, Demi            13 Saint John T                      12.32   3 
 13 Russell, Emma             12 Miramichi Tr                      12.42   4 
 14 Burke, Skylar             12 Port Elgin R                      12.46   3 
 15 Kozak, Eva                12 Fast Tracks                       12.54   2 
 16 Wesselius, Breanne        12 Petitcodiac                       12.57   2 
 17 Roy, Adele                12 Ecole Mgr.-F                      12.58   2 
 18 Han, Yeojun               14 Birchmount                        12.66   4 
 19 Allain, Marieve           12 Unattached-N                      12.70   4 
 20 Allain, Cathrine          12 Unattached                        12.78   4 
 21 Thibodeau, Claudie        13 Peninsula Sh           12.44      12.98   1 
 22 Kozak, Gabby              12 Fast Tracks                       12.99   2 
 23 Patterson, Claudia        12 Canterbury H                      13.01   3 
 24 Luimes, Paige             13 Canterbury H                      13.02   2 
 25 Davidson, Heidi           12 Fredericton            12.98      13.47   1 
 26 Theriault, Marie-Pier     13 Unattached                        14.05   3 
 
Girls 9 & Under 150 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harper, Elizabeth          9 Fast Tracks            26.94      26.16   1 
  2 Nowlan, Claire             9 Athle Sud-es                      26.27   2 
  3 Jenkins, Chloe             9 Athle Sud-es                      26.42   1 
  4 Daigle, Kym Lynn           9 Miramichi Tr                      26.60   3 
  5 Allain, Malika             9 Athlétisme C                      26.84   3 
  6 Despres, Celine            9 Unattached                        26.93   4 
  7 Henderson, Meredith        9 Miramichi Tr        26:55.00      27.25   1 
  8 Thériault, Clémence        9 Unattached                        27.78   2 
  9 Collette-Hannay, Jasmine   9 Riverview Ea                      27.98   4 
 10 Noël, Ariane               9 Unattached                        28.11   4 
 11 Breau, Érika               8 Athle Sud-es                      28.12   4 
 12 Savory, Kiera              9 Riverview Ea                      28.19   3 
 13 Maude, Basque              9 Peninsula TR           27.57      28.31   1 
 14 Pinet, Myriam              9 Athlétisme P                      28.77   2 
 15 Lawson, Allyson            9 Athle Sud-es                      28.78   2 
 16 Jones, Jenah               7 Unattached                        28.79   3 
 17 Canistro, Astrid           9 Unattached                        29.68   3 
 18 Duguay-Primeau, Léonie     8 École La Sou           28.83      29.71   1 
 19 Brideau, Raphaëlle         9 École La Ruc                      29.82   3 
 20 Robichaud, Eve-Lori        8 Athlétisme P                      30.47   4 
 21 Klinker, Mackenzie         7 Unattached                        30.97   4 
 22 Lamarre, Juliette          9 Athle Sud-es                      31.29   2 
 23 McCartney, Rowan           8 Sussex Eleme                      31.35   2 
 24 Basque, Lorianne           8 Unattached             30.52      32.02   1 
 25 Hall, Rebecca-Soleil       9 Athlétisme C                      34.06   1 
 
Girls 10-11 150 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Ella             11 Académie Not                      23.35   2 
  2 Dubé, Sophie              11 Ecole des ba        25:48.00      23.83   1 
  3 Nixon, Talia              11 Connaught St                      23.85   3 
  4 Evans, Karly              11 Saint John T                      23.89   3 
  5 McIntosh, Elizabeth       11 New Maryland                      24.07   3 
  6 Cole, Marisa              10 Garden Creek                      24.37   2 
  7 Ellis, Alison             11 Chris Saunde                      24.37   4 
  8 Allen, Tori               10 New Maryland           25.63      24.69   1 
  9 Kelly, Ethel              10 Unattached                        24.87   1 
 10 Mallais, Lexie            10 Athlétisme P                      25.39   3 
 11 McNally, Laura            11 Athle Sud-es                      25.40   4 
 12 Sproule, Courtney         10 Unattached                        25.42   2 
 13 Mallet, Audrey            11 École La Ruc        27:19.00      25.46   1 
 14 Whitty, Soleil            11 Ecole des Gr                      25.71   1 
 15 Murray, Brooke            11 Lakewood Hei                      26.07   4 
 16 Trites, Nicole            11 Unattached                        26.25   2 
 17 McLenaghan, Georgia       11 Unattached                        26.79   3 
 18 Savoie, Jasmine           10 École La Ruc                      26.82   3 
 19 Wright, Chelsey           10 New Maryland                      26.89   3 
 20 Smith, Taylor             10 Saint John T                      26.91   1 
 21 Lebouthillier, Jolayne    10 Unattached                        27.21   4 
 22 Duguay, Gabrielle         10 Athlétisme P                      27.26   2 
 23 Robichaud, Joline         11 École L'Envo                      27.77   2 
 24 Heppell, Ella             11 Unattached                        28.02   1 
 25 Eatmon, Keashawna         10 Champlain                         28.50   3 
 26 Brow, Kiley               11 Forest Hills                      28.68   4 
 27 Daamen, Mallory           10 Nashwaaksis                       29.68   2 
 28 Hebert, Jade              10 École L'Envo           30.38      30.73   1 
 29 Collrin, Alley            11 Lakewood Hei                      30.79   2 
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Despres, Erika            12 Athle Sud-es           20.93      21.74   1 
  2 Jacobson, Carys           12 Fast Tracks            21.44      22.10   1 
  3 Arsenault, Amy            12 Athlétisme P           22.48      22.11   1 
  4 Cameron, Courtney         13 Athle Sud-es           22.91      22.73   1 
  5 Alexander, Danielle       12 Unattached                        22.89   4 
  6 Wesselius, Breanne        12 Petitcodiac            23.24      22.94   1 
  7 Macintosh, Abby           12 Evergreen Pa                      22.95   3 
  8 Russell, Emma             12 Miramichi Tr                      23.13   2 
  9 Johnston, Demi            13 Saint John T                      23.22   2 
 10 Allanach, Janelle         13 Unattached                        23.58   3 
 11 Melanson, Jenna           13 Birchmount                        23.65   4 
 12 Hall, Christine           12 Fast Tracks            21.54      23.80   1 
 13 Davis, Maya               12 Fast Tracks            22.71      23.81   1 
 14 Lee, Ella-Rose            12 Terres-des-J                      24.19   3 
 15 Maclean, Isobel           12 Caledonia Re                      24.48   4 
 16 Allain, Marieve           12 Unattached-N                      24.71   3 
 17 Fortin, Marie-Elyse       13 Fredericton                       24.86   2 
 18 Kelly, Patricia           13 Unattached                        25.15   4 
 19 Patterson, Claudia        12 Canterbury H                      25.23   2 
 20 White, Jessica            12 Fast Tracks                       25.47   3 
 21 Davidson, Heidi           12 Fredericton            25.13      25.78   4 
 22 Ballard, Marie-Eve        12 Athlétisme C                      25.80   2 
 
Girls 9 & Under 300 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Despres, Celine            9 Unattached                        57.28   2 
  2 Harper, Elizabeth          9 Fast Tracks          1:03.53      57.91   1 
  3 Nowlan, Claire             9 Athle Sud-es                      58.35   2 
  4 Klinker, Allora            9 Unattached                        59.76   2 
  5 Maude, Basque              9 Peninsula TR         1:04.32      59.83   1 
  6 Allain, Malika             9 Athlétisme C                      59.87   1 
  7 Collette-Hannay, Jasmine   9 Riverview Ea                    1:02.09   2 
  8 Lawson, Allyson            9 Athle Sud-es                    1:02.88   2 
  9 Breau, Érika               8 Athle Sud-es                    1:03.41   1 
 10 Brow, Jackie               9 Forest Hills                    1:04.22   2 
 11 Coakley, Leah              9 Lakewood Hei                    1:05.07   2 
 12 Wells, Lauren              9 Lakewood Hei                    1:07.04   1 
 13 Brideau, Raphaëlle         9 École La Ruc                    1:07.24   1 
 14 Marr, Caitlyn              9 Saint John T         1:08.90    1:07.51   1 
 15 Lamarre, Juliette          9 Athle Sud-es                    1:11.11   1 
 16 Thériault, Sarah           9 Unattached                      1:11.88   2 
 
Girls 10-11 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mackinnon, Madalyn        11 Miramichi Tr                    2:01.10   2 
  2 Nixon, Talia              11 Connaught St                    2:03.88   1 
  3 Kelly, Ethel              10 Unattached                      2:05.45   1 
  4 Charlong, Courtney        10 Apollo XI            2:04.09    2:07.15   1 
  5 Evans, Karly              11 Saint John T                    2:08.92   2 
  6 Macpherson, Marin         11 Saint John T         2:07.27    2:11.27   1 
  7 Ellis, Alison             11 Chris Saunde                    2:11.51   2 
  8 Trites, Nicole            11 Unattached                      2:11.69   2 
  9 Dubé, Abby                11 Ecole des ba         2:11.94    2:16.82   1 
 10 Haché, Annabelle          11 École L'Envo         2:17.01    2:19.10   1 
 11 Kikkert, Olivia           11 Bessborough                     2:20.00   2 
 12 Robichaud, Joline         11 École L'Envo                    2:20.06   2 
 13 McLeod, Michelle          11 Fast Tracks                     2:24.28   1 
 14 Murray, Brooke            11 Lakewood Hei                    2:25.52   1 
 15 Barnard, Hannah           10 Unattached                      2:26.47   1 
 16 Thibodeau, Virginie       11 Unattached                      2:32.16   2 
 17 Coakley, Emma             11 Lakewood Hei                    2:34.13   1 
 18 Hebert, Jade              10 École L'Envo         2:37.00    2:34.96   1 
 19 Basque, Audrey            10 Unattached                      2:37.43   2 
 20 St-Cyr, Karissa           11 Sussex Eleme                    2:39.60   2 
 21 Sonier, Émilie Anne       10 Unattached                      3:03.67   2 
 
Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doucet, Emily             13 École Soleil                    2:37.53  
  2 Kelly, Patricia           13 Unattached                      2:38.69  
  3 McLeod, Madeleine         13 Fast Tracks                     2:44.72  
  4 Maclean, Isobel           12 Caledonia Re         2:58.00    2:47.79  
  5 Ballard, Marie-Eve        12 Athlétisme C         2:46.00    2:47.80  
  6 White, Jessica            12 Fast Tracks                     2:49.62  
  7 Allain, Cathrine          12 Unattached                      2:50.75  
  8 Gregan, Taylor            13 Bliss Carman         2:48.37    2:52.33  
  9 Kozak, Gabby              12 Fast Tracks                     3:00.30  
 10 Cameron, Courtney         13 Athle Sud-es                    3:04.61  
 11 Mackinnon, Emma           13 Miramichi Tr                    3:11.99  
 12 Schofield, Emilie         13 Miramichi Tr         3:12.00    3:12.80  
 13 Riordon, Caitlin          12 Unattached                      3:28.59  
 14 Caissie, Amy              12 Athlétisme P                    3:30.99  
 15 Hicks, Kiersten           12 Athletisme R                    3:31.65  
 -- Gionet, Erika Arianne     13 Unattached                          DNF  
 -- Davis, Maya               12 Fast Tracks                         DNF  
 
Girls 9 & Under Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noël, Ariane               9 Unattached                        3.11m  
  2 Allain, Malika             9 Athlétisme C                      3.10m  
  3 Harper, Elizabeth          9 Fast Tracks            2.69m      3.00m  
  3 Daigle, Kym Lynn           9 Miramichi Tr                      3.00m  
  5 Simpson, Selena            9 Lakewood Hei                      2.91m  
  6 Thériault, Clémence        9 Unattached                        2.86m  
  6 Klinker, Allora            9 Unattached                        2.86m  
  8 Wells, Lauren              9 Lakewood Hei                      2.82m  
  9 Jones, Jenah               7 Unattached                        2.70m  
  9 Gingras, Sarah             9 Park Street                       2.70m  
  9 Maude, Basque              9 Peninsula TR           2.37m      2.70m  
  9 Marr, Caitlyn              9 Saint John T           1.59m      2.70m  
 13 Michaud, Hannah            9 Unattached                        2.64m  
 14 Duguay-Primeau, Léonie     8 École La Sou           2.62m      2.54m  
 14 Kenny, Alexanne            9 Unattached             2.41m      2.54m  
 16 Pilon, Myriam              7 Athlétisme C           2.51m      2.50m  
 16 Jeong, Alice               9 Priestman St                      2.50m  
 18 Klinker, Mackenzie         7 Unattached                        2.49m  
 19 Burnett, Addison           9 Park Street                       2.41m  
 20 Lamarre, Juliette          9 Athle Sud-es                      2.40m  
 20 Coakley, Leah              9 Lakewood Hei                      2.40m  
 20 Savory, Kiera              9 Riverview Ea                      2.40m  
 23 Breau, Érika               8 Athle Sud-es                      2.36m  
 24 Thériault, Sarah           9 Unattached                        2.35m  
 25 Blanchard, Noémie          9 Ecole Leandr                      2.31m  
 26 Brow, Jackie               9 Forest Hills                      2.30m  
 27 Hall, Rebecca-Soleil       9 Athlétisme C                      2.28m  
 28 Robichaud, Eve-Lori        8 Athlétisme P                      2.27m  
 29 Canistro, Astrid           9 Unattached                        2.26m  
 30 Laurin, Raya               9 Unattached                        2.22m  
 31 Basque, Lorianne           8 Unattached                        2.20m  
 32 Collette-Hannay, Jasmine   9 Riverview Ea                      2.15m  
 33 Glazier, Audrey-Kim        9 Unattached                        2.10m  
 34 St-Coeur, Kim              9 Athlétisme P                      2.08m  
 35 Haché, Alexia              9 Unattached                        2.01m  
 
Girls 10-11 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Lily            11 New Maryland                      3.73m  
  2 Mackinnon, Madalyn        11 Miramichi Tr                      3.70m  
  3 Macpherson, Marin         11 Saint John T           3.83m      3.69m  
  4 Charlong, Courtney        10 Apollo XI              3.43m      3.56m  
  5 Nixon, Talia              11 Connaught St                      3.54m  
  6 Dubé, Sophie              11 Ecole des ba           3.43m      3.40m  
  7 Platis, Adrianna          10 Athle Sud-es                      3.35m  
  7 Dubé, Abby                11 Ecole des ba           2.97m      3.35m  
  9 Comeau, Elise             11 Connaught St                      3.33m  
 10 Whitty, Soleil            11 Ecole des Gr                      3.30m  
 10 Haché, Annabelle          11 École L'Envo           2.82m      3.30m  
 12 Cole, Marisa              10 Garden Creek                      3.28m  
 13 Mallet, Audrey            11 École La Ruc           2.64m      3.27m  
 14 Allen, Tori               10 New Maryland           2.72m      3.23m  
 15 Kelly, Ethel              10 Unattached                        3.19m  
 16 Lebouthillier, Jolayne    10 Unattached                        3.10m  
 16 Kikkert, Olivia           11 Bessborough                       3.10m  
 18 Heppell, Ella             11 Unattached                        3.06m  
 19 Savoie, Jasmine           10 École La Ruc                      2.98m  
 20 McNally, Laura            11 Athle Sud-es                      2.97m  
 21 Allanach, Jocelyne        11 Unattached                        2.94m  
 22 Mallais, Lexie            10 Athlétisme P                      2.89m  
 22 Robichaud, Joline         11 École L'Envo                      2.89m  
 24 Ferguson, Nikki           10 Grand Tracad                      2.86m  
 25 Wright, Chelsey           10 New Maryland                      2.83m  
 26 Aubie, Emily              10 Nashwaaksis                       2.75m  
 26 Daamen, Mallory           10 Nashwaaksis                       2.75m  
 28 Basque, Audrey            10 Unattached                        2.70m  
 29 Carroll, Ella             11 Académie Not                      2.67m  
 30 Smith, Taylor             10 Saint John T                      2.66m  
 31 Coakley, Emma             11 Lakewood Hei                      2.65m  
 32 Eatmon, Keashawna         10 Champlain                         2.61m  
 32 Brow, Kiley               11 Forest Hills                      2.61m  
 34 Thibodeau, Virginie       11 Unattached                        2.30m  
 35 St-Cyr, Karissa           11 Sussex Eleme                      2.10m  
 36 Wood, Hillary             10 Miramichi Tr                      2.00m  
 36 Collrin, Alley            11 Lakewood Hei                      2.00m  
 38 Sonier, Émilie Anne       10 Unattached                        1.85m  
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant, Sara               13 Port Elgin R                      4.55m  
  2 Murphy, Rachel            13 Hillcrest Ea                      4.19m  
  3 Despres, Erika            12 Athle Sud-es           4.21m      3.88m  
  4 Cameron, Courtney         13 Athle Sud-es           3.89m      3.79m  
  5 Hall, Christine           12 Fast Tracks            4.30m      3.76m  
  6 Melanson, Jenna           13 Birchmount                        3.72m  
  7 Arsenault, Amy            12 Athlétisme P           3.65m      3.71m  
  8 Wesselius, Breanne        12 Petitcodiac                       3.59m  
  9 Jacobson, Carys           12 Fast Tracks            3.94m      3.50m  
 10 Hicks, Kiersten           12 Athletisme R                      3.46m  
 11 Johnston, Demi            13 Saint John T                      3.42m  
 12 Kozak, Gabby              12 Fast Tracks                       3.39m  
 13 Davidson, Heidi           12 Fredericton            3.54m      3.32m  
 14 Macintosh, Abby           12 Evergreen Pa           3.39m      3.28m  
 15 Han, Yeojun               14 Birchmount                        3.17m  
 16 Thibodeau, Claudie        13 Peninsula Sh           3.35m      3.11m  
 17 Davis, Maya               12 Fast Tracks                       3.06m  
 18 Luimes, Paige             13 Canterbury H                      3.02m  
 19 Patterson, Claudia        12 Canterbury H                      3.00m  
 20 Murphy, Emily             12 Hillcrest Ea                      2.97m  
 21 Caissie, Amy              12 Athlétisme P                      2.94m  
 22 Kozak, Eva                12 Fast Tracks                       2.84m  
 23 Russell, Emma             12 Miramichi Tr                      2.60m  
 24 Riordon, Caitlin          12 Unattached                        2.52m  
 
Girls 9 & Under Shot Put 2kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chiasson, Kamille          9 Unattached                        5.95m  
  2 Robichaud, Genevieve       9 Unattached             4.13m      4.51m  
  3 Gingras, Sarah             9 Park Street                       4.43m  
  4 Lambert, Jasmine          10 Apollo XI                         4.30m  
  5 Henderson, Meredith        9 Miramichi Tr                      4.21m  
  6 Pinet, Myriam              9 Athlétisme P                      4.19m  
  7 St-Coeur, Kim              9 Athlétisme P                      3.29m  
 
Girls 10-11 Shot Put 2kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Ella             11 Académie Not                      7.57m  
  2 Trites, Nicole            11 Unattached                        6.46m  
  3 Collrin, Alley            11 Lakewood Hei                      5.94m  
  4 Basque, Audrey            10 Unattached                        5.78m  
  5 Ferguson, Nikki           10 Grand Tracad           5.51m      5.55m  
  6 McLenaghan, Georgia       11 Unattached                        5.53m  
  7 Platis, Adrianna          10 Athle Sud-es                      5.30m  
  8 Mazerolle, Katrine        11 École L'Envo                      5.29m  
  9 Comeau, Elise             11 Connaught St                      5.25m  
 10 Jeany, Mailloux           11 Unattached                        2.56m  
 
Girls 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant, Sara               13 Port Elgin R                      8.85m  
  2 Benoit, Charlie           13 Unattached             8.00m      8.72m  
  3 Murphy, Rachel            13 Hillcrest Ea                      7.47m  
  4 Schofield, Emilie         13 Miramichi Tr           6.83m      7.25m  
  5 Blanchard, Marie-Lou      13 Unattached             6.39m      6.48m  
  6 Darling, Chelsey          13 Bliss Carman                      6.25m  
  7 Luimes, Paige             13 Canterbury H                      6.21m  
  8 Murphy, Emily             12 Hillcrest Ea                      6.16m  
  9 Alexander, Danielle       12 Unattached                        6.04m  
 10 Gaynes, Nevaeh            12 Salisbury Mi                      5.78m  
 11 Hall, Christine           12 Fast Tracks            5.40m      5.39m  
 12 Hicks, Kiersten           12 Athletisme R                      5.29m  
 13 Mackinnon, Emma           13 Miramichi Tr                      5.06m  
 14 Thibodeau, Claudie        13 Peninsula Sh           4.11m      4.71m  
 
Girls 12-13 Javelin Throw 400g
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benoit, Charlie           13 Unattached            29.00m     26.83m  
  2 Roy, Adele                12 Ecole Mgr.-F                     21.01m  
  3 Schofield, Emilie         13 Miramichi Tr          13.20m     20.63m  
  4 Gregan, Taylor            13 Bliss Carman          15.01m     15.50m  
  5 Mackinnon, Emma           13 Miramichi Tr                     12.72m  
  6 Riordon, Caitlin          12 Unattached                       11.86m  
  7 Caissie, Amy              12 Athlétisme P                     10.79m  
  8 Darling, Chelsey          13 Bliss Carman                     10.46m  
  9 White, Jessica            12 Fast Tracks                      10.22m  
 
Girls 9 & Under Super Weight Softball
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chiasson, Kamille          9 Unattached                       22.74m  
  2 Burnett, Addison           9 Park Street                      17.64m  
  3 Haché, Alexia              9 Unattached                       16.70m  
  4 Daigle, Kym Lynn           9 Miramichi Tr                     16.24m  
  5 Thériault, Sarah           9 Unattached                       14.62m  
  6 Klinker, Allora            9 Unattached                       14.56m  
  7 Blanchard, Noémie          9 Ecole Leandr                     13.75m  
  8 Klinker, Mackenzie         7 Unattached                       13.15m  
  9 Robichaud, Genevieve       9 Unattached            14.21m     12.97m  
 10 Wells, Lauren              9 Lakewood Hei                     12.90m  
 11 Laurin, Raya               9 Unattached                       11.46m  
 12 Pilon, Myriam              7 Athlétisme C          10.50m     11.30m  
 13 Canistro, Astrid           9 Unattached                        9.63m  
 14 McCartney, Rowan           8 Sussex Eleme                      8.22m  
 
Girls 10-11 Super Weight Softball
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brow, Kiley               11 Forest Hills                     27.30m  
  2 King, Jordan              11 Chris Saunde                     25.40m  
  3 Mackinnon, Madalyn        11 Miramichi Tr                     24.18m  
  4 McIntosh, Elizabeth       11 New Maryland                     23.30m  
  5 Barnard, Hannah           10 Unattached                       21.10m  
  6 Whitty, Soleil            11 Ecole des Gr                     20.90m  
  7 Mazerolle, Katrine        11 École L'Envo                     19.55m  
  8 Dubé, Abby                11 Ecole des ba          18.84m     17.90m  
  9 Thompson, Lily            11 New Maryland                     17.70m  
  9 Sproule, Courtney         10 Unattached                       17.70m  
 11 McLeod, Michelle          11 Fast Tracks                      17.50m  
 12 Aubie, Emily              10 Nashwaaksis                      17.10m  
 13 McLenaghan, Georgia       11 Unattached                       16.81m  
 14 Wood, Hillary             10 Miramichi Tr                     16.37m  
 15 Hebert, Jade              10 École L'Envo                     16.00m  
 16 Eatmon, Keashawna         10 Champlain                        15.55m  
 17 Daamen, Mallory           10 Nashwaaksis                      13.50m  
 18 Sonier, Émilie Anne       10 Unattached                       13.47m  
 19 Jeany, Mailloux           11 Unattached                       10.79m  
 
Boys 9 & Under 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pilon, Antoine             9 Athlétisme C            9.86       9.88   1 
  2 Jacobson, Koen             9 Connaught St            9.86      10.37   1 
  3 Caissie, Scott             9 Athlétisme P                      10.38   2 
  4 Davis, Avery               9 Fast Tracks             9.95      10.38   1 
  5 Whitty, Nevyn              9 Ecole des Gr                      10.45   4 
  6 Keenan, Nolan              9 Athle Sud-es                      10.49   5 
  7 Arsenault, Antoine         9 Athlétisme P            9.63      10.51   1 
  8 Robichaud, Jérémie         9 Unattached                        10.64   3 
  9 Savoie, Marc-Olivier       9 Apollo XI                         10.65   4 
 10 Boreland, Cayman           9 Unattached                        10.69   4 
 11 Ferron, Jacob              9 Unattached                        10.81   5 
 12 Robichaud, Antoine         9 Athlétisme P                      11.04   3 
 13 Mackinnon, Noah            9 Miramichi Tr                      11.12   2 
 14 Harper, Brogan             8 Fast Tracks            10.48      11.15   5 
 15 Preston, Henry             9 Fredericton                       11.18   5 
 16 Martin, Isaac              9 Unattached                        11.35   2 
 17 Ferron, Mathis             9 École La Riv           10.04      11.40   1 
 18 Nowlan, Nathan             9 Terres-des-J                      11.41   2 
 19 Thériault, Miguel          8 Unattached                        11.52   5 
 20 Byram, Tyler               4 Athlétisme P                      11.63   3 
 21 Rogers, Thomas             9 Unattached                        11.64   4 
 22 Muise, Jack                7 Unattached                        11.67   4 
 23 Ross, Mathis               9 Athlétisme P        10:09.00      11.70   1 
 24 Heppell, Brady             8 Unattached                        11.75   2 
 25 Harriman, James            8 Saint John T                      11.76   3 
 26 Mazerolle, Jérémi          8 Unattached                        11.80   4 
 27 Hilder, Luke               8 Ecole Les Ec                      12.16   3 
 28 Joe, Darius                9 Miramichi Tr                      12.20   3 
 29 Ouellette, Gabriel         9 École La Ruc                      12.33   2 
 30 Allanach, Chalie           8 Unattached                        12.40   2 
 31 Simard, Zavier             6 Athle Sud-es           13.36      12.74   1 
 32 Jenkins, Jax               6 Athle Sud-es                      13.38   4 
 
Boys 10-11 80 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ferron, Dany              11 École L'Étin                      12.14   4 
  2 Arsenault, Keagan         10 Apollo XI                         12.21   2 
  3 Preston, Charlie          11 Fredericton                       12.26   2 
  4 Roussel, Francis          11 Ecole des ba                      12.33   4 
  5 Dubois, Philip            11 Unattached                        12.54   3 
  6 Foster, Seth              11 Hillcrest Ea                      12.67   5 
  7 McLaughlin, Ryan          10 École La Pas                      12.92   4 
  8 Rioux, Nathan             10 École La Ruc                      12.93   1 
  9 Burke, Mick               11 Hampton Midd                      12.93   1 
 10 Duguay-Primeau, Damien    10 École La Sou           11.30      12.99   1 
 11 Hilder, Jacob             11 Ecole Les Ec                      13.08   2 
 12 Delahunt, Hunter          11 Salisbury Mi                      13.11   5 
 13 Anand, Andrew             11 Unattached                        13.17   4 
 14 Richardson, Miguel        11 Athlétisme P                      13.29   5 
 15 Chown, Hunter             10 Loch Lomond                       13.35   3 
 16 Ward-Dicks, Tyson         11 Unattached                        13.41   3 
 17 Muise, Adam               10 Unattached                        13.46   5 
 18 Coates, Ben               11 Ecole Millid                      13.47   2 
 19 Savoie, Pierre-Luc        11 Unattached                        13.47   1 
 20 Fortin, Damien            11 Ecole Les Ba                      13.59   5 
 21 Foulem, Felix             11 Athlétisme P                      13.78   1 
 22 Anderson, Cole            10 Southern Car                      13.83   1 
 23 Hughes, Logan             10 Unattached                        13.85   4 
 24 Jeong, Teddy              11 Priestman St                      13.92   2 
 25 Kennedy, Sam              10 Unattached                        14.03   2 
 26 Brooks, Marshall          11 Unattached                        14.08   3 
 27 Duclos, Benjamin          10 Athlétisme P                      14.21   3 
 28 Heard, Jamie              10 Connaught St                      14.28   4 
 29 Roy, Zachary              11 Ecole Mgr.-F                      14.68   3 
 30 Thibodeau, Dimirti        10 Unattached                        15.01   5 
 31 Therrien, Dimitry         10 A.T.P athlét                      15.27   3 
 
Boys 12-13 80 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fraser, Parker            13 MacDonald Co                      11.10   1 
  2 Lee, Hwan                 13 Evergreen Pa                      11.14   2 
  3 Johnson, Jaevone          12 Edith Cavell                      11.97   2 
  4 MacIsaac, Brenden         13 Nashwaaksis                       12.04   3 
  5 Racz, Adam                12 Evergreen Pa                      12.17   2 
  6 Rossignol, Maxim          12 École Région           11.90      12.30   1 
  7 Hopey, Ethan              12 Riverview Ea                      12.32   1 
  8 Min, Yohan                12 Evergreen Pa           11.88      12.39   1 
  9 Williams, Joshua          12 Unattached                        12.45   2 
 10 Jeong, Tony               12 George St Mi                      12.50   2 
 11 Macknight, Trevor         12 Peninsula Sh           10.00      12.56   1 
 12 Darling, Braeden          12 Salisbury Mi                      12.60   3 
 13 Dutcher, Grayson          12 Unattached                        12.69   3 
 14 Saugrain, Arnold          12 Athlétisme P                      12.71   2 
 15 Goudzenko Rafailov, Mish  12 George St Mi                      12.76   3 
 16 Ryan, Kellan              12 Saint John T                      13.02   3 
 17 Power, Olivier            12 Unattached             12.85      14.09   1 
 
Boys 9 & Under 150 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caissie, Scott             9 Athlétisme P                      24.54   3 
  2 Davis, Avery               9 Fast Tracks            25.33      25.11   1 
  3 Jacobson, Koen             9 Connaught St           25.76      25.25   1 
  4 Whitty, Nevyn              9 Ecole des Gr                      26.17   2 
  5 Robichaud, Jérémie         9 Unattached                        26.51   1 
  6 Vautour Doiron, Alexis     9 École La Pas           26.57      26.57   1 
  7 Keenan, Nolan              9 Athle Sud-es                      26.71   4 
  8 Murphy, Aidan              9 Unattached                        27.19   2 
  9 Savoie, Cédric             9 Unattached                        27.41   4 
 10 Demerchant, Joshua         9 Garden Creek                      27.62   3 
 11 Preston, Henry             9 Fredericton                       27.80   4 
 12 Boudreau, Alexis           9 Unattached             28.01      28.61   1 
 13 Harper, Brogan             8 Fast Tracks                       28.75   1 
 14 Thériault, Miguel          8 Unattached                        29.05   2 
 15 Chown, Lucas               8 Loch Lomond                       29.21   3 
 16 Harriman, James            8 Saint John T                      29.51   4 
 17 Hilder, Luke               8 Ecole Les Ec                      29.82   3 
 18 Williston, David           9 Miramichi Tr                      29.94   3 
 19 Heppell, Brady             8 Unattached                        30.10   4 
 20 Morais, Jonathan           8 École La Ruc                      30.12   2 
 21 Duclos, Frédérik           8 Athlétisme P                      30.35   2 
 22 Ouellette, Gabriel         9 École La Ruc                      32.54   4 
 
Boys 10-11 150 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dubois, Philip            11 Unattached                        23.13   3 
  2 Campbell, Dylan           11 Ecole Millid                      23.14   3 
3 Demerchant, Kyle          11 Garden Creek                      23.31   4 
  4 Arsenault, Keagan         10 Apollo XI                         23.50   2 
  5 Preston, Charlie          11 Fredericton                       23.66   4 
  6 McLaughlin, Ryan          10 École La Pas                      24.01   4 
  7 Ferron, Dany              11 École L'Étin                      24.24   1 
  8 Delahunt, Hunter          11 Salisbury Mi                      24.48   2 
  9 Burke, Mick               11 Hampton Midd                      24.63   1 
 10 Brideau, Zachary          11 École La Ruc                      24.80   5 
 11 Chamberlain, Patrick      11 Ecole Mgr.-F        26:26.00      24.89   1 
 12 Hilder, Jacob             11 Ecole Les Ec                      25.04   4 
 13 Ford, Matthew             11 Unattached                        25.15   3 
 14 Coates, Ben               11 Ecole Millid                      25.18   3 
15 McCartney, Daniel         10 Sussex Eleme                      25.25   2 
 16 Rioux, Nathan             10 École La Ruc                      25.31   5 
 17 Duguay-Primeau, Damien    10 École La Sou           24.68      25.34   1 
 18 Savoie, Pierre-Luc        11 Unattached                        25.45   5 
 19 Sahyoun, Jamal            11 Saint John T                      25.78   1 
 20 Shumate, Justin           11 MacDonald Co                      25.86   2 
 21 Richardson, Miguel        11 Athlétisme P                      25.87   1 
 22 Anderson, Cole            10 Southern Car                      26.60   1 
 23 Brookes, Marshall         11 Unattached                        26.77   2 
 24 Duclos, Benjamin          10 Athlétisme P           26.85      27.09   1 
 25 Stoddard, Ethan           11 Lakewood Hei                      28.55   3 
 26 Allanach, Samuel          10 Unattached                        29.87   4 
 27 Doiron, Dominic           11 Ecole des ba                      31.77   2 
 28 Benoit, Randy             11 Unattached                        32.04   5 
 29 Pallot, Justin            10 Athlétisme P                      34.66   4 
 
Boys 12-13 150 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Hwan                 13 Evergreen Pa                      20.85   1 
  2 Enstrom, Owen             13 Athle Sud-es                      21.12   3 
  3 Wamboldt, Austin          13 Evergreen Pa                      21.51   1 
  4 Morrison, Mulugeta        12 Riverview Ea                      22.67   1 
  5 Johnson, Jaevone          12 Edith Cavell                      23.07   1 
  6 Darling, Braeden          12 Salisbury Mi                      23.71   2 
  7 Allen, Conrad             12 Port Elgin R           23.76      23.80   1 
  8 Young, Ian                13 Fredericton                       23.83   3 
  9 Racz, Gergo               12 Evergreen Pa                      24.07   2 
 10 Williams, Joshua          12 Unattached                        24.19   3 
 11 Dutcher, Grayson          12 Unattached                        24.22   1 
 12 Basque, Samuel            12 Unattached                        24.58   2 
 13 Saugrain, Arnold          12 Athlétisme P                      24.67   3 
 14 Min, Yohan                12 Evergreen Pa           23.00      24.97   1 
 15 McDonald, Dakota          12 Bessborough                       25.00   2 
 16 Duguay, Adam              13 Unattached                        25.04   2 
 17 Murphy, Nicholas          12 Evergreen Pa                      25.15   3 
 18 Goudzenko Rafailov, Mish  12 George St Mi                      25.17   2 
 19 Lawson, Jayson            12 Athle Sud-es                      25.25   3 
 
Boys 9 & Under 300 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Demerchant, Joshua         9 Garden Creek                      59.42   2 
  2 Murphy, Aidan              9 Unattached                      1:00.20   2 
  3 Mackinnon, Noah            9 Miramichi Tr                    1:00.71   1 
  4 Blanchard, Alexandre       9 École L'Étin                    1:01.10   2 
  5 Robichaud, Gabriel         9 Unattached                      1:01.79   1 
  6 Boudreau, Alexis           9 Unattached           1:08.70    1:01.97   1 
  7 Chown, Lucas               8 Loch Lomond                     1:03.32   1 
  8 Mazerolle, Jérémi          8 Unattached                      1:05.10   2 
  9 Savoie, Alex               9 Unattached                      1:05.22   2 
 10 Ferron, Mathis             9 École La Riv         1:09.50    1:06.13   1 
 11 Williston, David           9 Miramichi Tr                    1:07.81   2 
 12 Byram, Tyler               4 Athlétisme P                    1:11.27   1 
 13 Henderson, Drake           8 Nashwaaksis                     1:18.36   2 
 
Boys 10-11 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Demerchant, Kyle          11 Garden Creek                    1:58.01   1 
  2 Ford, Matthew             11 Unattached                      2:03.18   1 
  3 Campbell, Dylan           11 Ecole Millid                    2:03.27   2 
  4 McCartney, Daniel         10 Sussex Eleme                    2:04.58   1 
  5 Foster, Seth              11 Hillcrest Ea                    2:06.18   2 
  6 Chown, Hunter             10 Loch Lomond                     2:06.41   2 
  7 Ward-Dicks, Tyson         11 Unattached                      2:07.00   2 
  8 Brideau, Zachary          11 École La Ruc                    2:07.03   1 
  9 Duguay, Jolin             11 Athlétisme P                    2:08.65   2 
 10 Huard, Alexander          10 Athlétisme P                    2:11.36   1 
 11 Sahyoun, Jamal            11 Saint John T                    2:15.29   2 
 12 Stoddard, Ethan           11 Lakewood Hei                    2:17.58   2 
 13 Muise, Adam               10 Unattached                      2:18.65   1 
 14 Power, Antoine            11 École La Riv         2:12.46    2:19.37   1 
 15 Duguay, Alex              10 Unattached                      2:20.23   1 
 16 Roy, Zachary              11 Ecole Mgr.-F                    2:26.20   2 
 17 Thibodeau, Dimirti        10 Unattached                      2:32.79   1 
 18 Allanach, Samuel          10 Unattached                      2:36.97   1 
 19 Shumate, Justin           11 MacDonald Co                    2:49.68   2 
 
Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Enstrom, Owen             13 Athle Sud-es                    2:25.69  
  2 Richard, Francois         13 Athle Sud-es                    2:27.45  
  3 Morrison, Mulugeta        12 Riverview Ea                    2:42.22  
  4 Gill, Dyllan              12 Riverview Mi                    2:44.75  
  5 MacIsaac, Brenden         13 Nashwaaksis                     2:50.32  
  6 Lawson, Jayson            12 Athle Sud-es                    2:52.10  
  7 Haynes-MacDonald, Alexan  12 Fast Tracks          2:50.66    2:52.36  
  8 Young, Ian                13 Fredericton                     2:52.52  
  9 Ryan, Kellan              12 Saint John T                    3:03.39  
 10 Murphy, Tyler             12 Unattached                      3:11.43  
 11 Power, Olivier            12 Unattached                      3:17.05  
 
Boys 9 & Under Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pilon, Antoine             9 Athlétisme C           3.40m      3.58m  
  2 Jacobson, Koen             9 Connaught St           3.59m      3.13m  
  3 Whitty, Nevyn              9 Ecole des Gr                      3.11m  
  4 Robichaud, Antoine         9 Athlétisme P           2.70m      3.08m  
  5 Ferron, Jacob              9 Unattached                        3.00m  
  5 Arsenault, Antoine         9 Athlétisme P                      3.00m  
  7 Harper, Brogan             8 Fast Tracks            2.64m      2.99m  
  8 Keenan, Nolan              9 Athle Sud-es                      2.85m  
  9 Rogers, Thomas             9 Unattached                        2.80m  
 10 Martin, Isaac              9 Unattached                        2.76m  
 11 Demerchant, Joshua         9 Garden Creek                      2.71m  
 12 Duclos, Frédérik           8 Athlétisme P           2.57m      2.68m  
 12 Byram, Tyler               4 Athlétisme P                      2.68m  
 14 Ross, Mathis               9 Athlétisme P           2.01m      2.65m  
 15 Chown, Lucas               8 Loch Lomond                       2.64m  
 16 Losier, Nicolas            9 Athlétisme P                      2.63m  
 17 Joe, Darius                9 Miramichi Tr                      2.54m  
 18 Lambert, Mathis            9 Apollo XI                         2.49m  
 19 Boreland, Cayman           9 Unattached                        2.48m  
 20 Henderson, Drake           8 Nashwaaksis                       2.35m  
 21 Muise, Jack                7 Unattached                        2.34m  
 22 Ouellette, Gabriel         9 École La Ruc           2.27m      2.28m  
 23 Thériault, Miguel          8 Unattached                        2.21m  
 24 Williston, David           9 Miramichi Tr                      2.14m  
 25 Allanach, Chalie           8 Unattached                        1.92m  
 26 Mazerolle, Jérémi          8 Unattached                        1.88m  
 27 Hilder, Luke               8 Ecole Les Ec                      1.85m  
 
Boys 10-11 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rioux, Nathan             10 École La Ruc           3.62m      3.96m  
  2 Preston, Charlie          11 Fredericton                       3.88m  
  3 Roussel, Francis          11 Ecole des ba                      3.61m  
  4 Foster, Seth              11 Hillcrest Ea                      3.59m  
  5 Demerchant, Kyle          11 Garden Creek                      3.58m  
  6 Ward-Dicks, Tyson         11 Unattached                        3.51m  
  7 Fortin, Damien            11 Ecole Les Ba                      3.48m  
  8 Brooks, Marshall          11 Unattached                        3.47m  
  9 Dubois, Philip            11 Unattached                        3.44m  
  9 Muise, Adam               10 Unattached                        3.44m  
 11 Delahunt, Hunter          11 Salisbury Mi                      3.39m  
 12 Chown, Hunter             10 Loch Lomond                       3.36m  
 13 Richardson, Miguel        11 Athlétisme P                      3.35m  
 14 Foulem, Felix             11 Athlétisme P                      3.25m  
 15 Anand, Andrew             11 Unattached                        3.24m  
 16 McCartney, Daniel         10 Sussex Eleme                      3.20m  
 17 Chamberlain, Patrick      11 Ecole Mgr.-F           3.50m      3.19m  
 17 Basque, Antoine           11 École La Ruc           3.03m      3.19m  
 19 Doiron Robichaud, Dylon   10 Unattached             2.90m      3.15m  
 19 Heard, Jamie              10 Connaught St                      3.15m  
 19 Jeong, Teddy              11 Priestman St                      3.15m  
 22 Duclos, Benjamin          10 Athlétisme P                      3.13m  
 23 Ford, Matthew             11 Unattached                        3.06m  
 24 Benoit, Randy             11 Unattached                        3.00m  
 25 Hughes, Logan             10 Unattached                        2.97m  
 26 Wood, Kalan               10 Riverview Ea                      2.95m  
 27 Thibodeau, Dimirti        10 Unattached                        2.33m  
 28 Shumate, Justin           11 MacDonald Co                      2.30m  
 29 Pallot, Justin            10 Athlétisme P                      2.25m  
 
Boys 12-13 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wamboldt, Austin          13 Evergreen Pa                      4.52m  
  2 Fraser, Parker            13 MacDonald Co                      4.43m  
  3 Morrison, Mulugeta        12 Riverview Ea                      4.00m  
  4 Macknight, Trevor         12 Peninsula Sh           3.70m      3.90m  
  5 Jeong, Tony               12 George St Mi           4.04m      3.84m  
  6 Racz, Adam                12 Evergreen Pa                      3.72m  
  7 Richard, Francois         13 Athle Sud-es                      3.65m  
  8 Rossignol, Maxim          12 École Région                      3.64m  
  8 Racz, Gergo               12 Evergreen Pa                      3.64m  
 10 McDonald, Dakota          12 Bessborough                       3.46m  
 11 Hopey, Ethan              12 Riverview Ea                      3.37m  
 12 Young, Ian                13 Fredericton                       3.36m  
 13 Basque, Samuel            12 Unattached             3.22m      3.32m  
 14 Ryan, Kellan              12 Saint John T                      3.30m  
 15 Goudzenko Rafailov, Mish  12 George St Mi                      3.16m  
 16 Brewer, Hunter            12 George St Mi                      3.05m  
 17 Haynes-MacDonald, Alexan  12 Fast Tracks            3.38m      3.02m  
 
Boys 9 & Under Shot Put 2kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackinnon, Noah            9 Miramichi Tr                      5.96m  
  2 Chiasson, Francis Simon    9 Athlétisme P                      5.70m  
  3 Girouard, Yanick           9 Athlétisme P           6.13m      5.55m  
  4 Saugrain, Ernest           9 Athlétisme P                      5.29m  
  5 Ross, Mathis               9 Athlétisme P           4.78m      4.95m  
  6 Morais, Jonathan           8 École La Ruc                      4.94m  
  7 Savoie, Cédric             9 Unattached                        4.93m  
  8 Preston, Henry             9 Fredericton                       4.40m  
  9 Nowlan, Nathan             9 Terres-des-J           5.49m      4.23m  
 10 Roussel, Yohan             8 École La Rel                      3.70m  
 11 Allanach, Chalie           8 Unattached                        2.79m  
 12 Roy, Frederic              7 Ecole Mgr.-F                      2.76m  
 
Boys 10-11 Shot Put 2kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Patrick          11 Miramichi Tr                      7.85m  
  2 Robichaud, Eric           11 La Fontaine            7.01m      7.79m  
  3 Duguay-Primeau, Damien    10 École La Sou                      7.67m  
  4 McLenaghan, Gavin         11 Unattached                        7.10m  
  5 Chamberlain, Patrick      11 Ecole Mgr.-F           6.76m      6.96m  
  6 Doiron, Dominic           11 Ecole des ba                      6.92m  
  7 Haché, René-Pierre        11 Athlétisme P           6.60m      6.66m  
  8 Duguay, Alex              10 Unattached                        6.44m  
  9 Agnew, Eyan               11 Hillcrest Ea           6.32m      6.13m  
 10 Pallot, Justin            10 Athlétisme P           5.15m      6.11m  
 11 Heard, Jamie              10 Connaught St                      5.74m  
 12 Allanach, Samuel          10 Unattached                        4.92m  
 13 Robichaud, Alex           11 Unattached                        4.60m  
 
Boys 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacIsaac, Brenden         13 Nashwaaksis                       8.96m  
  2 Robichaud, Mathieu        13 Unattached                        8.45m  
  3 Richard, Justis           12 Nashwaaksis            8.02m      8.18m  
  4 Richard, Francois         13 Athle Sud-es                      8.09m  
  5 Johnson, Jaevone          12 Edith Cavell                      7.29m  
  6 Hopey, Ethan              12 Riverview Ea           9.15m      7.19m  
  7 William, Smith            12 Athlétisme P                      7.10m  
  8 Goostrey, Jack            12 Unattached-N                      7.04m  
  9 Boreland, Currie          12 Unattached                        6.83m  
 10 Duguay, Adam              13 Unattached                        6.69m  
 11 Duguay, Andy Paul         13 Athlétisme P                      6.49m  
 12 Basque, Samuel            12 Unattached                        5.99m  
 13 Power, Olivier            12 Unattached             7.70m      5.94m  
 14 Brewer, Hunter            12 George St Mi                      5.57m  
 
Boys 12-13 Javelin Throw 400g
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caissie, Frédérik         13 Unattached            33.40m     31.77m  
  2 Duguay, Andy Paul         13 Athlétisme P                     26.90m  
  3 Duguay, Adam              13 Unattached                       24.74m  
  4 Richard, Justis           12 Nashwaaksis                      23.59m  
  5 Robichaud, Mathieu        13 Unattached                       22.63m  
  6 haché Doiron, Marc-Olivi  12 Unattached                       18.99m  
  7 Jeong, Tony               12 George St Mi          21.99m     18.12m  
  8 Goostrey, Jack            12 Unattached-N                     18.00m  
  9 Haynes-MacDonald, Alexan  12 Fast Tracks           14.09m     17.69m  
 10 William, Smith            12 Athlétisme P                     17.66m  
 11 Boreland, Currie          12 Unattached                       14.96m  
 12 Macknight, Trevor         12 Peninsula Sh          14.34m     14.85m  
 -- Robichaud, Michael Abel   12 Athlétisme P          18.00m       FOUL  
 
Boys 9 & Under Super Weight Softball
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pilon, Antoine             9 Athlétisme C          37.01m     35.06m   10   
  2 Caissie, Scott             9 Athlétisme P                     27.04m    8   
  3 Girouard, Yanick           9 Athlétisme P          30.64m     25.24m    6   
  4 Robichaud, Antoine         9 Athlétisme P          24.85m     23.26m    5   
  5 Davis, Avery               9 Fast Tracks           23.59m     22.56m    4   
  6 Savoie, Cédric             9 Unattached                       22.49m    3   
  7 Arsenault, Antoine         9 Athlétisme P                     22.27m    2   
  8 Ferron, Jacob              9 Unattached                       21.90m    1   
  9 Robichaud, Jérémie         9 Unattached                       21.83m  
 10 Joe, Darius                9 Miramichi Tr                     21.18m  
 11 Boreland, Cayman           9 Unattached                       20.89m  
 12 Saugrain, Ernest           9 Athlétisme P                     20.70m  
 13 Ferron, Mathis             9 École La Riv                     19.33m  
 14 Roussel, Yohan             8 École La Rel           4.84m     17.89m  
 15 Duclos, Frédérik           8 Athlétisme P                     17.62m  
 16 Rogers, Thomas             9 Unattached                       17.43m  
 17 Chiasson, Francis Simon    9 Athlétisme P                     17.00m  
 18 Harriman, James            8 Saint John T                     16.42m  
 19 Nowlan, Nathan             9 Terres-des-J                     15.00m  
 20 Roy, Frederic              7 Ecole Mgr.-F                     13.36m  
 21 Muise, Jack                7 Unattached                       12.14m  
 22 Heppell, Brady             8 Unattached                       10.69m  
 23 Jenkins, Jax               6 Athle Sud-es                      9.90m  
 24 Henderson, Drake           8 Nashwaaksis                       9.42m  
 
Boys 10-11 Super Weight Softball
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLenaghan, Gavin         11 Unattached                       45.38m  
  2 Stewart, Patrick          11 Miramichi Tr                     38.00m  
  3 Foulem, Felix             11 Athlétisme P                     31.50m  
  4 Doiron, Dominic           11 Ecole des ba                     30.95m  
  5 Kennedy, Sam              10 Unattached                       30.90m  
  6 Power, Antoine            11 École La Riv          32.90m     30.39m  
  6 Robichaud, Eric           11 La Fontaine                      30.39m  
  8 Fortin, Damien            11 Ecole Les Ba                     29.97m  
  9 Burgess, Johnathan        11 Loch Lomond                      29.20m  
 10 Burke, Mick               11 Hampton Midd          43.00m     28.64m  
 11 Roy, Zachary              11 Ecole Mgr.-F                     27.90m  
 12 Coates, Ben               11 Ecole Millid                     27.65m  
 13 Dozois Basque, Lucas      11 Unattached            30.46m     27.40m  
 14 Jeong, Teddy              11 Priestman St                     26.45m  
 15 Anand, Andrew             11 Unattached                       21.65m  
 16 Duguay, Alex              10 Unattached                       21.35m  
 
                    
3) FAST TRACKS 4 NIC - 12 Shirts - Sizes Bright (dri-fit)
NIC -----Instructors - recruite
Gabriel ------ Last years files
NIC- ADVRITESEMNT Dieppe
Regsitration www.anb.ca3-12shediac
Registration.
30$
NIC - BUDGET
Cost - Instroctors Tshirt-12$
500$- BUY
Disc rubber
Turbo Javs
Step hurdles
NIC - 12 Shirts - Sizes Bright (dri-fit)
NIC -----Instructors - recruite
Gabriel ------ Last years files
NIC- ADVRITESEMNT Dieppe
Regsitration www.anb.ca3-12shediac
Registration.
30$
NIC - BUDGET
Cost - Instroctors Tshirt-12$
500$- BUY
Disc rubber
Turbo Javs
Step hurdles

Close window