printButton PRINT

Jump Start Athletics Moncton Open
Moncton
Jan 14, 2017


Rencontre ouverte de Moncton Open - 14/01/2017                 
                          CEPS Université de Moncton                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Female 13&U 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   110 Desprès, Erika      04 A.S.E.A.                  8.84q  4 
 
Female 13&U 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   110 Desprès, Erika      04 A.S.E.A.                  8.83  
 
Female 14-15 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   121 MacIsaac, Shelby    03 A.S.E.A.                  8.18q  7 
  2   288 Bourque, Josette    02 una                       8.69q  1 
 
Female 14-15 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   121 MacIsaac, Shelby    03 A.S.E.A.                  8.21  
 
Female 16-17 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   174 Cloutier, Marie-Pi  00 Saint John                8.14q  8 
  2   114 Gagnon, Caroline    01 A.S.E.A.                  8.35q  6 
  3   120 Leger, Joelle       00 A.S.E.A.                  8.58q  6 
  4   104 Landry, Sarah       00 Chaleur                   8.70q  3 
  5   182 MacPherson, Julia   01 Saint John                8.80q  3 
  6   117 Kenny, Alyson       00 A.S.E.A.                  9.71q  1 
 
Female 16-17 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   174 Cloutier, Marie-Pi  00 Saint John                8.16   1 
  2   114 Gagnon, Caroline    01 A.S.E.A.                  8.42   1 
  3   120 Leger, Joelle       00 A.S.E.A.                  8.58   1 
  4   104 Landry, Sarah       00 Chaleur                   8.71   1 
  5   182 MacPherson, Julia   01 Saint John                8.89   1 
 
Female 18-19 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   126 Omalosanga, Véroni  99 A.S.E.A.                  8.00q  8 
  2   299 Taylor, Samantha    99 Fast Tracks               8.03q  6 
  3   252 Graham, Megan       98 St. F X                   8.28q  6 
  4   249 Floris, Emma        98 St. F X                   8.31q  7 
  5   342 Deweyert, Anne      98 U N B                     8.44q  5 
  6   173 Martell, Mackayla   98 Islanders                 8.70q  1 
  7   258 Kennedy, Catherine  98 St. F X                   8.74q  6 
  8   325 Richard, Lisa       98 Moncton                   8.90q  3 
  9   159 Silverberg, Jenna   98 Dalhousie                 8.93q  4 
 10   312 Doucet, Amélie      98 Moncton                   9.20q  2 
 11   215 Authier, Emily      98 St Thomas                21.79   2 
 
Female 18-19 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   126 Omalosanga, Véroni  99 A.S.E.A.                  7.95   1 
  2   299 Taylor, Samantha    99 Fast Tracks               8.07   1 
  3   252 Graham, Megan       98 St. F X                   8.21   1 
  4   249 Floris, Emma        98 St. F X                   8.37   1 
  5   342 Deweyert, Anne      98 U N B                     8.43   1 
 
Female 20-34 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  20-34 Open: @  7.58  2009        Adrienne Power, HFX                         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   271 Murphy, Jillian     94 St. F X                   8.20q  8 
  2   248 Finnan, Abbi        95 St. F X                   8.30q  8 
  3   267 Marcotte, Baillie   97 St. F X                   8.37q  7 
  4   146 Clarke, Livia       93 Dalhousie                 8.39q  4 
  5   340 Cook, Hailee        96 U N B                     8.39q  7 
  6   250 Flower, Allie       96 St. F X                   8.43q  7 
  6   329 St-Arnauld Hivon,   96 Moncton                   8.43q  4 
  8   243 Cruickshank, Canda  95 St. F X                   8.47q  8 
  9   239 Boudreau, Emma      97 St. F X                   8.49q  5 
 10   367 Ugabi, Anne         95 U N B                     8.56q  5 
 11   345 Forbes, Alexandrea  97 U N B                     8.72   4 
 12   245 Deakin, Alanna      97 St. F X                   8.81   5 
 13   190 Gee, Kali           97 Saint Mary's              8.82   5 
 14   338 Chan, Irina         95 U N B                     9.16   2 
 15   217 Clarke, Hannah      96 St Thomas                 9.30   2 
 
Female 20-34 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  20-34 Open: @  7.58  2009        Adrienne Power, HFX                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   248 Finnan, Abbi        95 St. F X                   8.17   2 
  2   271 Murphy, Jillian     94 St. F X                   8.18   2 
  3   267 Marcotte, Baillie   97 St. F X                   8.31   2 
  4   329 St-Arnauld Hivon,   96 Moncton                   8.44   1 
  5   146 Clarke, Livia       93 Dalhousie                 8.44   2 
  6   340 Cook, Hailee        96 U N B                     8.49   2 
  7   367 Ugabi, Anne         95 U N B                     8.59   1 
 
Female 12-13 150 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   110 Desprès, Erika      04 A.S.E.A.                 22.18  
 
Female 14-15 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   121 MacIsaac, Shelby    03 A.S.E.A.                 26.99   2 
 
Female 16-17 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   114 Gagnon, Caroline    01 A.S.E.A.                 27.88   2 
  2   120 Leger, Joelle       00 A.S.E.A.                 28.20   3 
  3   104 Landry, Sarah       00 Chaleur                  30.32   1 
 
Female 18-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   126 Omalosanga, Véroni  99 A.S.E.A.                 26.71   3 
  2   299 Taylor, Samantha    99 Fast Tracks              27.23   3 
  3   312 Doucet, Amélie      98 Moncton                  32.67   1 
 
Female 20-34 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 27.06  2014        Alexa-Maude Mallais, UDM                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   367 Ugabi, Anne         95 U N B                    29.42   2 
  2   217 Clarke, Hannah      96 St Thomas                31.03   1 
 
Female 16-17 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   174 Cloutier, Marie-Pi  00 Saint John               45.27  
  2   182 MacPherson, Julia   01 Saint John               49.72  
 
Female 18-19 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   249 Floris, Emma        98 St. F X                  43.47   8 
  2   252 Graham, Megan       98 St. F X                  43.81   6 
  3   299 Taylor, Samantha    99 Fast Tracks              44.34   7 
  4   225 Hall, Chelsey       98 St Thomas                45.90   5 
  5   266 Malone, Olivia      98 St. F X                  47.61   5 
  6   325 Richard, Lisa       98 Moncton                  47.69   3 
  7   209 Shelton, Ruth       98 Saint Mary's             50.02   3 
  8   326 Richard, Pascale    98 Moncton                1:09.75   1 
 
Female 20-34 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 43.00  2013        Eilish MacQuarrie, SFX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   250 Flower, Allie       96 St. F X                  42.67@  8 
  2   271 Murphy, Jillian     94 St. F X                  43.47   9 
  3   353 LeBlanc, Victoria   97 U N B                    44.01   7 
  4   243 Cruickshank, Canda  95 St. F X                  44.34   9 
  5   146 Clarke, Livia       93 Dalhousie                44.54   6 
  6   329 St-Arnauld Hivon,   96 Moncton                  44.71   4 
  7   318 LeBlanc, Monika     95 Moncton                  45.44   5 
  8   239 Boudreau, Emma      97 St. F X                  45.63   4 
  9   247 Dorsett, Felicity   97 St. F X                  46.27   7 
 10   315 Grant, Amy Lynn     95 Moncton                  46.48   4 
 11   370 Ward, Jamie         96 U N B                    47.54   3 
 12   346 Gallagher, Ashley   95 U N B                    48.12   2 
 13   206 Rock, Adasia        97 Saint Mary's             52.77   2 
 14   216 Brennan, Kelly      97 St Thomas                54.70   2 
 
Female 16-17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   123 Mekonnen, Magkda    00 A.S.E.A.               1:06.08  
  2   297 McCafferty, Emily   00 una                    1:20.24  
 
Female 18-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   365 Smith, Sadie        98 U N B                  1:16.84  
 
Female 20-34 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 1:04.80  2013        Leah MacAuley, FFT                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   373 Wysote, Nadia       97 U N B                  1:05.79  
 
Female 18-19 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   111 Dickinson, Laura    99 A.S.E.A.               1:49.07   2 
  2   266 Malone, Olivia      98 St. F X                1:49.67   1 
  3   335 Bradford, Emma      98 U N B                  1:52.97   1 
  4   365 Smith, Sadie        98 U N B                  1:57.66   1 
  5   326 Richard, Pascale    98 Moncton                2:36.87   1 
 
Female 20-34 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 1:39.61  2010        Sarah Myatt, FLTC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   373 Wysote, Nadia       97 U N B                  1:44.90   2 
  2   200 Nwaigwe, Blessing   95 Saint Mary's           1:45.84   2 
  3   255 Johnston, Zoe       97 St. F X                1:49.56   1 
  4   247 Dorsett, Felicity   97 St. F X                1:53.91   2 
  5   224 Gouchie, Noelle     94 St Thomas              2:08.54   1 
  6   386 Elliott, Jensen     96 St Thomas              2:10.85   1 
 
Female 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   164 McLeod, Michelle    05 Fast Tracks            3:13.93  
 
Female 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   112 Doucet, Emily       03 A.S.E.A.               2:38.80  
  2   163 McLeod, Madeleine   03 Fast Tracks            2:44.33  
 
Female 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   127 Pfiffer, Jana       01 A.S.E.A.               2:24.94  
  2   107 Black, Sophie       00 A.S.E.A.               2:32.13  
 
Female 18-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   225 Hall, Chelsey       98 St Thomas              2:30.42  
 
Female 18-19 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   335 Bradford, Emma      98 U N B                  3:34.19  
  2   207 Roszak, Paige       98 Saint Mary's           3:47.67  
  3   316 Guthrie, Émilie     99 Moncton                3:59.72  
  4   344 Evans, Abigail      98 U N B                  4:14.53  
 
Female 20-34 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 2:57.89  2016        Laura Dickinson, ASEA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   268 Marmura, Hana       97 St. F X                3:14.61  
  2   189 Fader, Samantha     96 Saint Mary's           3:17.95  
  3   255 Johnston, Zoe       97 St. F X                3:22.55  
  4   200 Nwaigwe, Blessing   95 Saint Mary's           3:40.16  
  5   292 Guay, Josianne      96 una                    3:40.88  
  6   356 MacIssac, Haley     96 U N B                  3:51.59  
 
Female 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   162 Martin, Emmanuelle  00 Fast Tracks            5:26.87  
 
Female 18-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   111 Dickinson, Laura    99 A.S.E.A.               4:45.96  
  2   241 Chisholm, Paige     98 St. F X                5:11.52  
 --   207 Roszak, Paige       98 Saint Mary's               DNF  
 
Female 20-34 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 4:41.98  2010        Ashley Ryer, SMU                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   262 MacDonald, Liz      95 St. F X                4:59.46  
  2   268 Marmura, Hana       97 St. F X                5:01.28  
  3   263 MacDougall, Rachel  93 St. F X                5:09.73  
  4   295 MacDonald, Heidi    94 una                    5:12.23  
  5   189 Fader, Samantha     96 Saint Mary's           5:12.67  
  6   320 MacDonald, Carol-A  96 Moncton                5:16.38  
  7   171 Burnett, Ellen      95 Road Hammers           5:32.16  
 
Female 18-19 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   241 Chisholm, Paige     98 St. F X               11:38.76  
 
Female 20-34 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 10:00.17  2014        Luisa Schwarz, FLTC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   262 MacDonald, Liz      95 St. F X               10:53.38  
  2   360 McGuire, Cailie     96 U N B                 10:56.13  
  3   295 MacDonald, Heidi    94 una                   11:13.21  
  4   263 MacDougall, Rachel  93 St. F X               11:20.44  
  5   171 Burnett, Ellen      95 Road Hammers          11:59.47  
 
Female 18-19 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   385 Barry, Sandra       98 una                   24:59.11  
 
Female 35+ 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   305 Walton, Rachel      01 una NS                19:30.47  
 
Female 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   174 Cloutier, Marie-Pi  00 Saint John                9.76  
  2   117 Kenny, Alyson       00 A.S.E.A.                 11.98  
 
Female 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33"
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   252 Graham, Megan       98 St. F X                   9.83   2 
  2   258 Kennedy, Catherine  98 St. F X                  10.17   3 
  3   126 Omalosanga, Véroni  99 A.S.E.A.                 10.21   1 
  4   159 Silverberg, Jenna   98 Dalhousie                10.65   3 
  5   209 Shelton, Ruth       98 Saint Mary's             11.03   1 
 
Female 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33"
===================================================================
  20-34 Open: @  9.37  2016        Jessica Shannon, DAL                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   355 MacDonald, Sydney   96 U N B                     9.39   3 
  2   248 Finnan, Abbi        95 St. F X                   9.41   3 
  3   353 LeBlanc, Victoria   97 U N B                     9.66   2 
  4   280 Thompson, Mary Cat  95 St. F X                   9.92   2 
  5   321 Morris, Isabelle    96 Moncton                  10.36   2 
  6   345 Forbes, Alexandrea  97 U N B                    10.44   2 
  7   190 Gee, Kali           97 Saint Mary's             12.63   1 
 
Female 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Francis Xavier University  'A'                  1:48.77   2 
  2 University of New Brunswick  'A'                    1:51.57   2 
  3 Université de Moncton  'A'                          1:57.10   2 
 
Female 20-34 High Jump
================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 1.70m  2014        Rebecca Haworth, DAL                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 MacLatchie, Kate    96 Dalhousie                1.60m  
  2   148 Cullen, Macayla     95 Dalhousie               J1.60m  
  3   237 Bagot, Deneisha     94 St. F X                  1.50m  
  4   245 Deakin, Alanna      97 St. F X                 J1.50m  
  5   355 MacDonald, Sydney   96 U N B                   J1.50m  
  6   321 Morris, Isabelle    96 Moncton                  1.45m  
  7   280 Thompson, Mary Cat  95 St. F X                  1.40m  
 
Female 16-17 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   168 Shannon, Lexie      00 F L T C                  4.59m  
      4.28m  4.59m  4.55m  4.42m  4.22m  4.39m
  2   182 MacPherson, Julia   01 Saint John               3.92m  
      3.76m  3.92m  3.68m  3.89m  3.42m  PASS
 
Female 18-19 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   143 Beamish, Megan      98 Dalhousie                4.88m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.76m  4.78m  4.88m  4.76m
  2   113 Forbes, Brianna     99 A.S.E.A.                 4.62m  
      4.44m  4.46m  4.13m  4.56m  4.62m  4.25m
  3   342 Deweyert, Anne      98 U N B                    4.56m  
      4.56m  FOUL  4.23m           
  4   198 Murray, Ashley      98 Saint Mary's             4.45m  
      4.45m  4.17m  4.01m  3.94m  4.21m  PASS
  5   208 Shaw, Keely         98 Saint Mary's             4.20m  
      4.15m  4.20m  PASS           
 
Female 20-34 Long Jump
================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 5.40m  2016        Chantel Robbertse, DAL                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   353 LeBlanc, Victoria   97 U N B                    5.13m  
      4.83m  5.13m  5.05m  5.07m  4.94m  4.95m
  2   355 MacDonald, Sydney   96 U N B                    5.02m  
      4.89m  4.97m  4.98m  5.02m  4.87m  4.70m
  2   286 Wilson, Hayley      95 St. F X                  5.02m  
      5.02m  4.39m  5.01m  FOUL  FOUL  0.02m
  4   148 Cullen, Macayla     95 Dalhousie                4.98m  
      4.57m  4.98m  4.89m  4.26m  PASS  PASS
  5   156 MacLatchie, Kate    96 Dalhousie                4.93m  
      4.90m  4.72m  4.74m  4.67m  4.92m  4.93m
  6   379 Wallace, Kylee      95 U P E I                  4.92m  
      FOUL  4.64m  4.66m  4.57m  4.92m  4.72m
  7   267 Marcotte, Baillie   97 St. F X                  4.72m  
      4.64m  4.72m  4.71m  4.45m  4.62m  4.48m
  8   359 McDonald, Tess      95 U N B                    4.70m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.70m            
  9   340 Cook, Hailee        96 U N B                    4.64m  
      FOUL  4.64m  4.36m           
  9   237 Bagot, Deneisha     94 St. F X                  4.64m  
      4.61m  4.48m  4.64m           
 11   273 Nastasiuk, Madison  95 St. F X                  4.57m  
      4.57m  4.40m  4.33m           
 12   245 Deakin, Alanna      97 St. F X                  4.48m  
      4.26m  4.48m  4.44m         
 13   318 LeBlanc, Monika     95 Moncton                  4.44m  
      4.11m  4.44m  4.40m           
 14   313 Drouin, Jessie      96 Moncton                  4.43m  
      4.43m  PASS  PASS           
 15   377 Sande, Angela       94 U P E I                  4.27m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.27m           
 16   280 Thompson, Mary Cat  95 St. F X                  4.19m  
      4.11m  4.19m  3.81m         
 17   170 Stockdale, Lauren   94 F L T C                  4.15m  
      FOUL  4.11m  4.15m           
 18   206 Rock, Adasia        97 Saint Mary's             3.75m  
      3.75m  3.67m  3.54m         
 
Female 16-17 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   168 Shannon, Lexie      00 F L T C                 10.34m  
      9.88m  10.28m  10.34m  10.04m  9.80m  10.23m
 
Female 18-19 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   143 Beamish, Megan      98 Dalhousie               10.55m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.55m  10.06m  FOUL
  2   342 Deweyert, Anne      98 U N B                   10.22m  
      10.22m  10.15m  9.85m  9.87m  PASS  PASS
  3   113 Forbes, Brianna     99 A.S.E.A.                10.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.25m  9.73m  10.03m  FOUL
  4   198 Murray, Ashley      98 Saint Mary's             9.97m  
      9.65m  9.82m  FOUL  9.94m  9.97m  9.86m
  5   208 Shaw, Keely         98 Saint Mary's             9.64m  
      9.10m  FOUL  9.50m  9.64m  FOUL  9.46m
 
Female 20-34 Triple Jump
================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 11.87m  2016        Sarah Taplin, DAL                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   359 McDonald, Tess      95 U N B                   11.43m  
      FOUL  11.38m  11.43m  11.37m  FOUL  11.37m
  2   286 Wilson, Hayley      95 St. F X                 11.13m  
      10.94m  11.13m  10.96m  FOUL  10.81m  10.94m
  3   379 Wallace, Kylee      95 U P E I                 10.10m  
      9.72m  FOUL  10.06m  10.07m  10.10m  FOUL
  4   267 Marcotte, Baillie   97 St. F X                  9.98m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.05m  8.80m  9.98m  9.19m
  5   377 Sande, Angela       94 U P E I                  9.11m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.93m  9.11m  FOUL  8.99m
  6   170 Stockdale, Lauren   94 F L T C                  8.67m  
      FOUL  8.50m  FOUL  8.41m  8.36m  8.67m
 
Female 16-17 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   380 Hughes, Kyla        00 A.S.E.A.                13.06m  
      12.15m  12.55m  12.34m  12.51m  13.06m  12.70m
 
Female 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   322 Noel, Sara-Ève      98 una                      8.64m  
      FOUL  8.04m  7.60m  7.91m  8.21m  8.64m
  2   232 Ricketts, Olivia    98 St Thomas                8.39m  
      7.83m  8.20m  7.47m  8.39m  7.69m  8.39m
  3   236 Whitty, Laura       98 St Thomas                8.07m  
      7.30m  7.97m  6.75m  8.07m  7.21m  FOUL
 
Female 20-34 Shot Put 4kg
================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 12.46m  2012        Kayla Gallagher, TL                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   301 Bell, Jennifer      95 una NB                  12.61m@ 
      11.94m  12.53m  FOUL  12.61m  11.78m  12.61m
  2   304 MacDonald, Elizabe  87 una NB                  11.96m  
      11.47m  11.92m  FOUL  11.46m  11.89m  11.96m
  3   270 Murphy, Ellen       94 St. F X                 10.41m  
      10.37m  10.09m  9.82m  9.51m  10.41m  10.01m
  4   276 Pollock, Hannah     95 St. F X                 10.23m  
      FOUL  8.37m  10.14m  9.95m  10.23m  9.96m
  4   157 Martin, Taylor      94 HaliFast                 7.19m  
      7.19m  6.00m  6.77m           
  5   314 Gilman, Constance   97 Moncton                  9.84m  
      9.72m  9.84m  9.34m  9.62m  9.29m  9.57m
  6   231 Morris, Shannon     95 St Thomas                8.78m  
      8.75m  8.63m  8.78m  FOUL  8.49m  8.55m
  7   205 Richardson, Hilary  95 Saint Mary's             8.62m  
      7.73m  7.82m  8.22m  7.92m  8.04m  8.62m
  8   192 Hayman, Jessica     94 Saint Mary's             7.79m  
      7.33m  7.79m  7.76m           
  9   233 Romany, Anisha      95 St Thomas                7.63m  
      7.63m  7.59m  7.46m           
 10   219 Conran, Katherine   97 St Thomas                7.53m  
      7.02m  6.57m  7.53m           
 11   213 Walthers, Gabby     97 Saint Mary's             6.34m  
      5.57m  6.34m  5.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11   197 Munroe, Sarah       97 Saint Mary's             6.34m  
      5.57m  6.34m  5.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13   230 Merritt, Katherine  97 St Thomas                6.06m  
      6.06m  5.58m  5.68m          
 14   220 Cornelius, Shannon  96 St Thomas                5.76m  
      5.76m  5.43m  FOUL  FOUL       
 --   195 Loparco, Julia      96 Saint Mary's              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Female 50+ Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   303 LeBlanc, Heather    61 una NB                   7.03m  
      6.88m  6.80m  6.85m  6.88m  7.03m  6.86m
 
Female 18-19 Weight Throw 9.08kg /20#
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   322 Noel, Sara-Ève      98 una                     12.27m  
      12.27m  11.76m  10.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   232 Ricketts, Olivia    98 St Thomas                8.35m  
      FOUL  8.35m  7.99m           
  3   236 Whitty, Laura       98 St Thomas                7.57m  
      7.57m  6.15m  6.99m           
 
Female 20-34 Weight Throw 9.08kg /20#
================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 16.78m  2013        Elizabeth MacDonald, DAL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   304 MacDonald, Elizabe  87 una NB                  16.05m  
      16.05m  15.63m  FOUL  15.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   122 Maltais, Naomie     92 A.S.E.A.                13.95m  
      FOUL  13.73m  FOUL  13.38m  13.95m  FOUL
  3   270 Murphy, Ellen       94 St. F X                 13.71m  
      13.71m  FOUL  12.65m  13.24m  12.96m  11.77m
  4   276 Pollock, Hannah     95 St. F X                 12.02m  
      11.69m  FOUL  12.02m  FOUL  FOUL  11.38m
  4   157 Martin, Taylor      94 HaliFast                 4.43m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.43m           
  5   283 Warrener, Jessica   95 St. F X                 11.66m  
      11.53m  11.66m  11.46m  FOUL  11.17m  11.04m
  6   314 Gilman, Constance   97 Moncton                 11.00m  
      FOUL  8.42m  10.56m  11.00m  FOUL  10.03m
  7   223 Gates, Stephanie    93 St Thomas                9.98m  
      9.98m  FOUL  FOUL  9.69m  9.78m  9.34m
  8   231 Morris, Shannon     95 St Thomas                9.14m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.04m  FOUL  9.14m  FOUL
  9   205 Richardson, Hilary  95 Saint Mary's             7.71m  
      7.42m  7.71m  FOUL           
 10   195 Loparco, Julia      96 Saint Mary's             7.70m  
      FOUL  7.70m  6.77m           
 11   219 Conran, Katherine   97 St Thomas                7.67m  
      7.48m  7.67m  7.60m           
 12   233 Romany, Anisha      95 St Thomas                7.62m  
      7.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13   192 Hayman, Jessica     94 Saint Mary's             7.43m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.43m           
 14   220 Cornelius, Shannon  96 St Thomas                6.61m  
      6.61m  FOUL  5.20m           
 15   213 Walthers, Gabby     97 Saint Mary's             5.62m  
      FOUL  5.53m  5.62m           
 16   197 Munroe, Sarah       97 Saint Mary's             4.51m  
      4.51m  4.36m  FOUL           
 
Female 50+ Weight Throw 7.26kg /16#
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   303 LeBlanc, Heather    61 una NB                   6.63m  
      5.58m  5.91m  6.17m  6.63m  6.41m  6.03m
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Female 9&U 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   109 Davidson, Lauren    08 A.S.E.A.                 11.51      92
  2   178 Healey, Ella        08 Saint John               12.19      58
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Female 10-11 60 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   128 Platis, Adrianna    06 A.S.E.A.                 10.17     180
  2   125 Nowlan, Claire      07 A.S.E.A.                 10.43     161
  3   134 Scott, Evey         07 A.S.E.A.                 11.36     101
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Female 9&U 300 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   109 Davidson, Lauren    08 A.S.E.A.               1:06.91      17
  2   178 Healey, Ella        08 Saint John             1:08.92       8
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Female 10-11 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   125 Nowlan, Claire      07 A.S.E.A.               2:22.95     135
  2   128 Platis, Adrianna    06 A.S.E.A.               2:36.70      80
  3   134 Scott, Evey         07 A.S.E.A.               2:37.02      79
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Female 9&U Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   109 Davidson, Lauren    08 A.S.E.A.                 2.47m     105
      2.40m  2.44m  2.47m            
  2   178 Healey, Ella        08 Saint John               2.09m      80
      1.71m  2.09m  1.81m            
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Female 10-11 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   128 Platis, Adrianna    06 A.S.E.A.                 3.06m     147
      3.06m  2.91m  2.99m            
  2   125 Nowlan, Claire      07 A.S.E.A.                 3.04m     145
      2.87m  2.96m  3.04m            
  3   134 Scott, Evey         07 A.S.E.A.                 2.54m     109
      2.28m  2.54m  2.32m            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Female 9&U Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   109 Davidson, Lauren    08 A.S.E.A.                 4.12m      94
  2   178 Healey, Ella        08 Saint John               2.60m      42
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Female 10-11 Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   128 Platis, Adrianna    06 A.S.E.A.                 5.34m     137
  2   125 Nowlan, Claire      07 A.S.E.A.                 4.71m     114
  3   134 Scott, Evey         07 A.S.E.A.                 3.95m      88
 
Female 9 & Under Tetrathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   109 Davidson, Lauren    08 A.S.E.A.                   308  
  2   178 Healey, Ella        08 Saint John                 188  
 
Female 10-11 Tetrathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   125 Nowlan, Claire      07 A.S.E.A.                   555  
  2   128 Platis, Adrianna    06 A.S.E.A.                   544  
  3   134 Scott, Evey         07 A.S.E.A.                   377  
 
Male 14-15 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   101 Chiasson, Samuel    02 Chaleur                   8.76q 
 
Male 16-17 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   116 Henri, Jordan       01 A.S.E.A.                  7.16q 11 
  2   382 Wilson, Zach        01 Islanders                 7.53q  7 
  3   139 Welsh, Mickyle      00 A.S.E.A.                  7.66q  6 
  4   186 Thorne, Craig       01 Saint John                7.83q  6 
  5   172 MacFadyen, Owen     00 Islanders                 7.84q  7 
  6   383 Dillon, Mark        00 Islanders                 7.94q  1 
  7   165 Durley, Lance       01 F L T C                   8.10q  1 
 
Male 16-17 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   116 Henri, Jordan       01 A.S.E.A.                  7.09   1 
  2   382 Wilson, Zach        01 Islanders                 7.48   1 
  3   172 MacFadyen, Owen     00 Islanders                 7.53   1 
  4   139 Welsh, Mickyle      00 A.S.E.A.                  7.58   1 
  5   186 Thorne, Craig       01 Saint John                7.80   1 
 
Male 18-19 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   358 Marin, Tyrell       98 U N B                     7.20q 11 
  2   363 Savage, Joshua      98 U N B                     7.30q  9 
  3   129 Poirier, Tim        99 A.S.E.A.                  7.54q  7 
  4   333 Archibald, Brandon  98 U N B                     7.60q  6 
  5   282 Vanderslyk, Garret  98 St. F X                   7.63q  8 
  6   175 Dunn, Benjamin      99 Saint John                7.64q  7 
  7   327 Robichaud, Samuel   98 Moncton                   7.80q  5 
  8   261 Linden, Keithan     98 St. F X                   7.83q  6 
  9   211 Stitt-Williams, Da  98 Saint Mary's              8.16q  4 
 
Male 18-19 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   358 Marin, Tyrell       98 U N B                     7.22   1 
  2   363 Savage, Joshua      98 U N B                     7.36   1 
  3   129 Poirier, Tim        99 A.S.E.A.                  7.47   1 
  4   333 Archibald, Brandon  98 U N B                     7.58   1 
  5   282 Vanderslyk, Garret  98 St. F X                   7.62   1 
 
Male 20-34 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  20-34 Open: @  7.04  2010        Michael Bawol, DAL                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   259 Kinney, Adrian      97 St. F X                 @ 7.04q 11 
  2   285 West, Jonathan      97 St. F X                   7.20q 11 
  3   362 Nazari, Artabaz     89 U N B                     7.22q 10 
  4   160 Smith, Chas         95 Dalhousie                 7.22q 10 
  5   201 Opoku, Albert       94 Saint Mary's              7.34q  8 
  6   145 Bruce, Jordan       94 Dalhousie                 7.35q 10 
  7   364 Segun, Adeyemi-Tai  93 U N B                     7.36q  6 
  8   375 MacDonald, Damon    95 U P E I                   7.38q  9 
  9   187 Collie, Dominic     91 Saint Mary's              7.39q 11 
 10   152 Hollinsid, Robin    95 Dalhousie                 7.42q  9 
 11   161 Stephen, Gabe       97 HaliFast                  7.46  10 
 12   272 Murphy, Matt        93 St. F X                   7.47  10 
 13   257 Keefe, Steven       96 St. F X                   7.50   8 
 14   324 Richard, Christian  93 Moncton                   7.54   7 
 15   147 Cormier, Anthony    96 Dalhousie                 7.57   9 
 16   348 Hayes, Jacob        95 U N B                     7.64   8 
 17   341 D'Entremont, Lione  95 U N B                     7.65   5 
 18   269 Moss, Chavese       97 St. F X                   7.67   8 
 19   332 Ancheta, Kyle       94 U N B                     7.71   5 
 20   199 Nkwonta, Chiedozie  89 Saint Mary's              7.84   4 
 21   374 Coles, Ben          96 U P E I                   7.84   2 
 22   319 Léger, Julien       95 Moncton                   7.94   5 
 23   323 Pelletier, Françoi  95 Moncton                   7.97   2 
 24   228 Leek, William       94 St Thomas                 8.14   2 
 25   204 Pye, Christopher    97 Saint Mary's              8.22   5 
 26   202 Pastusiak, Taylor   91 Saint Mary's              8.38   4 
 27   196 MacPherson, Connor  96 Saint Mary's              8.44   3 
 28   368 Vincent, Liam       86 U N B                     8.60   4 
 
Male 20-34 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  20-34 Open: @  7.04  2010        Michael Bawol, DAL                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   259 Kinney, Adrian      97 St. F X                   7.01@  2 
  2   285 West, Jonathan      97 St. F X                   7.14   2 
  2   160 Smith, Chas         95 Dalhousie                 7.14   2 
  4   201 Opoku, Albert       94 Saint Mary's              7.22   2 
  5   375 MacDonald, Damon    95 U P E I                   7.27   1 
  6   362 Nazari, Artabaz     89 U N B                     7.28   2 
  7   364 Segun, Adeyemi-Tai  93 U N B                     7.44   1 
  8   152 Hollinsid, Robin    95 Dalhousie                 7.44   1 
 
Male 12-13 150 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   141 Woodman, Sam        04 A.S.E.A.                 23.40  
  2   140 Woodman, Owen       04 A.S.E.A.                 26.72  
 
Male 14-15 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   102 Gammon, Jaden       02 Chaleur                  27.13  
  2   101 Chiasson, Samuel    02 Chaleur                  29.15  
 
Male 16-17 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   116 Henri, Jordan       01 A.S.E.A.                 23.08   4 
  2   382 Wilson, Zach        01 Islanders                25.11   3 
 --   139 Welsh, Mickyle      00 A.S.E.A.                    DQ   4 
 
Male 18-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   175 Dunn, Benjamin      99 Saint John               25.77   3 
 
Male 20-34 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 23.61  2015        Braden Harrison, FLTC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   228 Leek, William       94 St Thomas                26.58   3 
  2   226 Lakes, Zachary      94 St Thomas                49.22   2 
 
Male 35+ 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   167 Pelletier, Yvan     55 F L T C                  29.82   2 
 
Male 16-17 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   186 Thorne, Craig       01 Saint John               41.25   3 
 
Male 18-19 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   358 Marin, Tyrell       98 U N B                    37.59   6 
  2   129 Poirier, Tim        99 A.S.E.A.                 38.21   6 
  3   333 Archibald, Brandon  98 U N B                    38.42   4 
  4   327 Robichaud, Samuel   98 Moncton                  39.83   3 
  5   282 Vanderslyk, Garret  98 St. F X                  40.43   5 
  6   306 Arsenault, André    98 Moncton                  41.18   2 
  7   261 Linden, Keithan     98 St. F X                  41.67   4 
  8   234 Ryan, Connor        98 St Thomas                43.75   1 
 
Male 20-34 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 36.83  2014        Dan Brown, UNB                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   257 Keefe, Steven       96 St. F X                  38.34   7 
  2   272 Murphy, Matt        93 St. F X                  38.75   7 
  3   324 Richard, Christian  93 Moncton                  38.92   7 
  4   278 Rutherford, Davian  97 St. F X                  39.40   5 
  5   265 Major, Justin       97 St. F X                  39.41   5 
  6   376 Norton, Darcy       95 U P E I                  40.13   2 
  7   269 Moss, Chavese       97 St. F X                  40.67   4 
  8   374 Coles, Ben          96 U P E I                  41.06   1 
  9   323 Pelletier, Françoi  95 Moncton                  41.87   1 
 10   199 Nkwonta, Chiedozie  89 Saint Mary's             43.26   3 
 11   196 MacPherson, Connor  96 Saint Mary's             43.98   2 
 
Male 18-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   176 Evans, Ryan         99 Saint John               56.60  
 
Male 35+ 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   185 Rosvall, Bruce      63 Saint John             1:01.46  
 
Male 18-19 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   331 Adams, Tyler        98 U N B                  1:29.84  
  2   234 Ryan, Connor        98 St Thomas              1:41.22  
 
Male 20-34 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 1:24.39  2013        Nick MacMackin, SJTC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   336 Brown, Dan          94 U N B                  1:25.25   2 
  2   244 Cyr, Alex           95 St. F X                1:27.54   2 
  3   194 Lefrank, Drew       95 Saint Mary's           1:27.81   2 
  4   240 Brennan, Timothy    96 St. F X                1:28.17   2 
  5   278 Rutherford, Davian  97 St. F X                1:28.26   2 
  6   214 Williams, Greg      95 Saint Mary's           1:28.46   2 
  7   284 Washburn, Ryan      95 St. F X                1:28.52   2 
  8   238 Bain, Andrew        93 St. F X                1:29.31   2 
  9   277 Rawling, Angus      97 St. F X                1:29.69   1 
 10   310 Choquette, Raphaël  95 Moncton                1:29.81   1 
 11   227 LeBlanc, Brandon    95 St Thomas              1:30.64   1 
 12   265 Major, Justin       97 St. F X                1:31.15   1 
 13   328 Saucier, Daniel     94 Moncton                1:39.61   1 
 
Male 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   181 Landry, Micah       04 Saint John             2:32.98  
  2   141 Woodman, Sam        04 A.S.E.A.               2:43.97  
  3   130 Purdy, Luke         05 A.S.E.A.               2:44.01  
 
Male 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   132 Richard, François   03 A.S.E.A.               2:22.43  
  2   102 Gammon, Jaden       02 Chaleur                2:32.15  
 
Male 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   106 Roy, Jonathan       01 Chaleur                2:32.33  
 
Male 18-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   105 Roy, Alexi          99 Chaleur                2:07.78  
  2   235 Terry, Ryan         98 St Thomas              2:12.68  
  3   136 Sexton, Conor       99 A.S.E.A.               2:22.80  
  4   103 Haché, Christian    99 Chaleur                2:25.41  
 
Male 35+ 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   185 Rosvall, Bruce      63 Saint John             2:23.01  
 
Male 18-19 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   331 Adams, Tyler        98 U N B                  2:53.19  
  2   191 Goodyear, Stephen   98 Saint Mary's           2:56.78  
 
Male 20-34 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 2:32.70  2013        Nick MacMackin, SJTC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   203 Peverill, Jonathan  96 Saint Mary's           2:38.86   2 
  2   256 Jusiak, Leo         97 St. F X                2:41.14   1 
  3   194 Lefrank, Drew       95 Saint Mary's           2:43.26   2 
  4   337 Bunn, Jonathan      95 U N B                  2:43.78   2 
  5   310 Choquette, Raphaël  95 Moncton                2:47.68   2 
  6   330 Thomas, Bryan       95 Moncton                2:51.49   2 
  7   214 Williams, Greg      95 Saint Mary's           2:52.05   1 
  8   193 Lee, Christopher    97 Saint Mary's           2:57.89   1 
  9   343 Dobson, Troy        95 U N B                  3:04.09   1 
 10   212 Taylor, Cameron     95 Saint Mary's           3:06.43   1 
 11   328 Saucier, Daniel     94 Moncton                3:07.71   1 
 --   244 Cyr, Alex           95 St. F X                    DNF   2 
 
Male 35+ 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   130 Purdy, Luke         05 A.S.E.A.               3:30.27  
 
Male 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   106 Roy, Jonathan       01 Chaleur                5:09.24  
 
Male 18-19 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   105 Roy, Alexi          99 Chaleur                4:27.00   2 
  2   235 Terry, Ryan         98 St Thomas              4:28.51   2 
  3   191 Goodyear, Stephen   98 Saint Mary's           4:35.57   1 
  4   169 Spragg, Mitchell    99 F L T C                4:43.14   2 
  5   103 Haché, Christian    99 Chaleur                5:07.45   1 
 
Male 20-34 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 4:03.48  2010        Petr Doubravsky, SFX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   277 Rawling, Angus      97 St. F X                4:05.35   2 
  2   246 Dewolfe, Cal        94 St. F X                4:08.06   2 
  3   264 MacLellan, Paul     96 St. F X                4:12.01   2 
  4   203 Peverill, Jonathan  96 Saint Mary's           4:18.44   2 
  5   212 Taylor, Cameron     95 Saint Mary's           4:39.96   1 
  6   142 Sellers, Aaron      84 Bastion R C            4:40.09   1 
  7   193 Lee, Christopher    97 Saint Mary's           4:40.50   1 
 
Male 18-19 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   339 Colford, Michael    98 U N B                  8:50.47  
 
Male 20-34 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 8:43.97  2010        Petr Doubravsky, SFX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   246 Dewolfe, Cal        94 St. F X                8:49.69  
  2   264 MacLellan, Paul     96 St. F X                9:00.32  
  3   290 Doiron, Jean-Marc   88 una                    9:04.77  
  4   330 Thomas, Bryan       95 Moncton                9:23.98  
 
Male 35+ 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   300 Trites, Glenn       66 una                   11:05.69  
 
Male 35+ 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   393 McQuaide, Colin     75 una                   19:34.73  
  2   138 Thibodeau, Paul     63 A.S.E.A.              19:39.33  
 
Male 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 91cm /36"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   186 Thorne, Craig       01 Saint John                9.17  
 
Male 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 99cm /39"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   176 Evans, Ryan         99 Saint John                9.40  
 
Male 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles 107cm / 42"
===================================================================
        Open: @  8.75  2012        Kevin O'Neill, SMU                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   137 Steeves, Clint      98 A.S.E.A.                  9.05   2 
  2   372 Wilson, Troy        94 U N B                     9.08   2 
  3   115 Grant, Evan         93 A.S.E.A.                  9.44   2 
  4   334 Boutilier, Allan    98 U N B                     9.51   2 
  5   311 Doucet, Alain       96 Moncton                   9.62   1 
  6   204 Pye, Christopher    97 Saint Mary's             10.23   1 
  7   210 Smith, Matthew      95 Saint Mary's             11.60   1 
 
Male 34-49 60 Meter Hurdles 99cm /39"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   166 Justason, Andrew    71 F L T C                   9.88  
 
Male 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis Xavier University  'A'                  1:38.44  
  2 Athlé Sud-est South East Ath  'A'                   1:38.71  
  3 A.S.E.A.  'A'                                       1:43.79  
 
Male 16-17 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   165 Durley, Lance       01 F L T C                  1.60m  
 
Male 18-19 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   149 D'Entremont, Denni  98 Dalhousie                1.90m  
  1   158 Schmidt, Kaelan     98 Dalhousie                1.90m  
 
Male 20-34 High Jump
================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 2.10m  2011        Simon Watts, DAL                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   354 Lefort, Kyle        95 U N B                    1.80m  
  2   251 Glover, Cameron     96 St. F X                  1.75m  
  3   254 Jewkes, Creighton   97 St. F X                  1.70m  
  3   350 Kinch, Matthew      95 U N B                    1.70m  
  5   242 Cooper, Kirishnia   97 St. F X                  1.60m  
 --   238 Bain, Andrew        93 St. F X                     NH  
 
Male 16-17 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   165 Durley, Lance       01 F L T C                  4.93m  
      4.18m  FOUL  4.88m  4.66m  4.93m  PASS
  2   298 Robichaud, Brandon  00 una                      4.63m  
      4.31m  4.16m  4.47m  4.37m  4.22m  4.63m
 
Male 18-19 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   158 Schmidt, Kaelan     98 Dalhousie                6.17m  
      FOUL  6.17m  FOUL  5.69m  PASS  PASS
  2   149 D'Entremont, Denni  98 Dalhousie                5.66m  
      5.50m  5.66m  5.30m  5.33m  PASS  PASS
  3   334 Boutilier, Allan    98 U N B                    5.60m  
      5.51m  FOUL  5.60m  5.57m  5.39m  PASS
  3   211 Stitt-Williams, Da  98 Saint Mary's             5.60m  
      5.52m  5.60m  5.35m           
  5   282 Vanderslyk, Garret  98 St. F X                  5.41m  
      5.41m  FOUL  5.03m           
  6   188 Desmond, Tyren      98 Saint Mary's             5.16m  
      4.91m  5.16m  4.99m           
  7   261 Linden, Keithan     98 St. F X                  5.06m  
      5.03m  5.06m  4.82m  5.02m  4.91m  4.91m
 
Male 20-34 Long Jump
================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 6.92m  2011        Pierre Landry, CEK                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   145 Bruce, Jordan       94 Dalhousie                6.82m  
      FOUL  6.82m  5.35m  FOUL  6.77m  FOUL
  2   144 Belyea, Stephen     96 Dalhousie                6.77m  
      6.77m  6.53m  FOUL  6.70m  FOUL  6.75m
  3   341 D'Entremont, Lione  95 U N B                    6.00m  
      6.00m  5.82m  5.50m  5.15m  FOUL  5.79m
  4   242 Cooper, Kirishnia   97 St. F X                  5.99m  
      5.99m  5.88m  5.44m  5.42m  PASS  PASS
  5   372 Wilson, Troy        94 U N B                    5.85m  
      5.80m  5.84m  5.85m  5.70m  5.70m  FOUL
  6   251 Glover, Cameron     96 St. F X                  5.82m  
      FOUL  5.82m  5.39m  FOUL  5.60m  PASS
  7   369 Wackett, Curtis     97 U N B                    5.79m  
      5.79m  5.67m  5.79m  5.47m  PASS  PASS
  8   238 Bain, Andrew        93 St. F X                  5.66m  
      5.66m  5.63m  FOUL  5.07m  FOUL  PASS
  9   254 Jewkes, Creighton   97 St. F X                  5.54m  
      FOUL  5.13m  5.54m           
  9   319 Léger, Julien       95 Moncton                  5.54m  
      FOUL  5.54m  FOUL           
 11   115 Grant, Evan         93 A.S.E.A.                 4.81m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.81m           
 12   218 Coelho, Connor      96 St Thomas                4.62m  
      FOUL  4.62m  4.05m           
 13   152 Hollinsid, Robin    95 Dalhousie                4.54m  
      FOUL  4.54m  FOUL           
 14   228 Leek, William       94 St Thomas                4.38m  
      4.25m  4.34m  4.38m           
 15   368 Vincent, Liam       86 U N B                    3.52m  
      FOUL  3.52m  3.40m           
 
Male 35+ Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   166 Justason, Andrew    71 F L T C                  5.24m  
      5.04m  5.24m  5.04m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Male 18-19 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   334 Boutilier, Allan    98 U N B                   11.61m  
      11.34m  11.47m  11.61m  10.63m  11.35m  PASS
 
Male 20-34 Triple Jump
================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 15.00m  2016        Jordan Bruce, DAL                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   160 Smith, Chas         95 Dalhousie               14.20m  
      14.20m  13.60m  13.92m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2   332 Ancheta, Kyle       94 U N B                   12.75m  
      FOUL  12.75m  PASS  FOUL  12.70m  FOUL
  3   369 Wackett, Curtis     97 U N B                   12.38m  
      12.38m  FOUL  11.37m           
 
Male 35+ Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   387 Lord, Peter         63 una NS                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Male 16-17 Shot Put 5kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   298 Robichaud, Brandon  00 una                     10.82m  
      9.98m  10.82m  10.66m  10.09m  10.75m  10.40m
 
Male 18-19 Shot Put 6kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   176 Evans, Ryan         99 Saint John               9.83m  
      9.10m  9.71m  9.43m  9.59m  9.71m  9.83m
 
Male 20-34 Shot Put 7.26kg /16#
================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 15.12m  2016        Matthew Doherty, NS                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Gionet, Jonathan    94 U N B                   16.37m@ 
      12.81m  15.66m  16.37m  FOUL  15.87m  15.81m
  2   366 Turgeon, Liam       96 U N B                   13.65m  
      13.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.65m  13.43m
  2   357 Manuel, Jarod       97 U N B                   12.08m  
      11.83m  12.08m  11.44m  12.06m  FOUL  11.37m
  3   154 Karakolis, Adam     93 Dalhousie               13.51m  
      FOUL  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  13.51m  13.51m
  4   287 Wood, Bradley       95 St. F X                 13.12m  
      10.75m  11.19m  11.80m  11.41m  13.12m  FOUL
  5   317 LeBlanc, Aaron      94 Moncton                 12.63m  
      11.71m  12.29m  12.63m  11.85m  11.73m  11.88m
  6   349 Hebb, Thayne        97 U N B                   12.13m  
      11.24m  12.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   221 Donovan, Cowan      97 St Thomas               11.78m  
      11.78m  10.85m  10.74m            
  8   153 Jessome, Kirk       96 Dalhousie               11.25m  
      11.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9   253 Jennings, Riley     96 St. F X                 11.08m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.08m           
 10   351 King, Milton        92 U N B                   10.69m  
      10.69m  9.62m  10.11m            
 11   210 Smith, Matthew      95 Saint Mary's             9.29m  
      9.29m  8.90m  9.25m           
 12   202 Pastusiak, Taylor   91 Saint Mary's             8.75m  
      FOUL  8.75m  FOUL           
 13   361 McInnis, Josh       92 U N B                    8.48m  
      FOUL  7.96m  8.48m          
 
Male 70+ Shot Put 4kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   180 Kiraly, Imrich      46 Saint John               9.28m  
      FOUL  8.90m  FOUL  8.98m  9.28m  FOUL
  2   179 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John               9.20m  
      8.22m  FOUL  8.17m  5.48m  8.69m  9.20m
 
Male 20-34 Weight Throw 15.88kg /35#
================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 17.76m  2016        Matthew Doherty, NS                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   154 Karakolis, Adam     93 Dalhousie               15.74m  
      15.74m  15.40m  FOUL  15.55m  15.37m  15.37m
  2   155 Kerr, David         94 Dalhousie               15.19m  
      15.19m  15.06m  FOUL  14.87m  15.01m  FOUL
  3   317 LeBlanc, Aaron      94 Moncton                 13.30m  
      12.87m  13.09m  12.36m  12.80m  13.21m  13.30m
  4   287 Wood, Bradley       95 St. F X                 12.62m  
      12.22m  12.46m  12.46m  12.62m  11.47m  12.29m
  5   349 Hebb, Thayne        97 U N B                   12.56m  
      FOUL  12.56m  FOUL  FOUL  12.13m  FOUL
  6   351 King, Milton        92 U N B                   12.31m  
      8.92m  10.79m  11.80m  11.17m  11.63m  12.31m
  7   253 Jennings, Riley     96 St. F X                 12.13m  
      12.13m  11.64m  FOUL           
  8   357 Manuel, Jarod       97 U N B                   11.32m  
      10.16m  10.48m  10.29m  10.99m  11.32m  11.11m
  9   275 O'Brien, Gabriel    93 St. F X                  9.54m  
      FOUL  9.37m  9.54m           
 10   153 Jessome, Kirk       96 Dalhousie                9.46m  
      FOUL  9.46m  FOUL            
 11   309 Caissie, Ryan       96 Moncton                  8.49m  
      8.34m  7.76m  8.49m           
 12   361 McInnis, Josh       92 U N B                    7.65m  
      FOUL  7.65m  FOUL            
 --   347 Gionet, Jonathan    94 U N B                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 --   366 Turgeon, Liam       96 U N B                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Male 70+ Weight Throw 7.26kg /16#
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   179 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John              12.13m  
      FOUL  11.01m  FOUL  10.51m  1.19m  12.13m
  2   180 Kiraly, Imrich      46 Saint John              11.02m  
      9.57m  FOUL  10.73m  11.02m  FOUL  10.14m
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Male 9&U 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   131 Reardon, Caleb      08 A.S.E.A.                 11.87      73
  2   294 Leger, Pascal       10 una                      12.08      63
  3   119 LeBlanc, Owen       08 A.S.E.A.                 12.23      56
  4   133 Scott, Eamonn       09 A.S.E.A.                 12.55      42
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Male 10-11 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   384 Roussel, Francis    05 F L T C                   9.29     252
  2   118 LeBlanc, Cedric     07 A.S.E.A.                 10.20     178
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Male 12-13 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   108 Bourque, Erik       04 A.S.E.A.                 10.21     177
  2   293 Leger, Joel         05 una                      10.40     163
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Male 9&U 300 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   131 Reardon, Caleb      08 A.S.E.A.               1:09.09       7
  2   119 LeBlanc, Owen       08 A.S.E.A.               1:10.60       2
  3   294 Leger, Pascal       10 una                    1:14.13  
  4   133 Scott, Eamonn       09 A.S.E.A.               1:14.42  
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Male 10-11 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   118 LeBlanc, Cedric     07 A.S.E.A.               2:31.41     100
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Male 12-13 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   108 Bourque, Erik       04 A.S.E.A.               2:08.06     210
  2   293 Leger, Joel         05 una                    2:23.75     132
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Male 9&U Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   119 LeBlanc, Owen       08 A.S.E.A.                 2.63m     116
      2.41m  2.63m  2.37m            
  2   131 Reardon, Caleb      08 A.S.E.A.                 2.34m      96
      2.34m  2.20m  2.18m            
  2   133 Scott, Eamonn       09 A.S.E.A.                 2.34m      96
      2.30m  2.34m  FOUL            
  4   294 Leger, Pascal       10 una                      1.69m      56
      1.49m  1.22m  1.69m            
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Male 10-11 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   384 Roussel, Francis    05 F L T C                  3.14m     152
      2.83m  3.13m  3.14m            
  2   118 LeBlanc, Cedric     07 A.S.E.A.                 3.13m     152
      3.03m  3.13m  3.07m            
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Male 12-13 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   293 Leger, Joel         05 una                      2.76m     125
      2.76m  1.98m  2.58m            
  2   108 Bourque, Erik       04 A.S.E.A.                 2.70m     121
      2.70m  2.45m  2.30m            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Male 9&U Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   119 LeBlanc, Owen       08 A.S.E.A.                 3.69m      79
  2   133 Scott, Eamonn       09 A.S.E.A.                 3.40m      69
  3   131 Reardon, Caleb      08 A.S.E.A.                 3.36m      67
  4   294 Leger, Pascal       10 una                      1.91m      19
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Male 10-11 Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   118 LeBlanc, Cedric     07 A.S.E.A.                 6.18m     167
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Male 12-13 Shot Put 3kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   108 Bourque, Erik       04 A.S.E.A.                 5.65m     148
  2   293 Leger, Joel         05 una                      4.61m     111
 
Male 9 & Under Tetrathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   119 LeBlanc, Owen       08 A.S.E.A.                   253  
  2   131 Reardon, Caleb      08 A.S.E.A.                   243  
  3   133 Scott, Eamonn       09 A.S.E.A.                   207  
  4   294 Leger, Pascal       10 una                        138  
 
Male 10-11 Tetrathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   118 LeBlanc, Cedric     07 A.S.E.A.                   597  
  2   384 Roussel, Francis    05 F L T C                    404  
 
Male 12-13 Tetrathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   108 Bourque, Erik       04 A.S.E.A.                   656  
  2   293 Leger, Joel         05 una                        531  
 
Male 13&U 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   181 Landry, Micah       04 Saint John             4:14.79  
 
Female 14-15 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   112 Doucet, Emily       03 A.S.E.A.               4:11.12  
 
Male 14-15 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   132 Richard, François   03 A.S.E.A.               3:44.59  
 
Male 14-15 2000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   124 Morneault, Tristan  02 A.S.E.A.               7:24.88  
 
Female 14-15 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   121 MacIsaac, Shelby    03 A.S.E.A.                 1.50m  
 
Female 18-19 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   381 Ngongo, Sharon      99 A.S.E.A.                 2.30m  
     2.20 2.30 2.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Female 20-34 Pole Vault
================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 2.60m  2012        Jordan Leonard, NS                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   190 Gee, Kali           97 Saint Mary's                NH  
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Male 20-34 Pole Vault
================================================================
  20-34 Open: @ 4.00m  2014        Mitch Quigg, SJTC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   311 Doucet, Alain       96 Moncton                  3.80m  
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.01 
       XO   XO    O    O    P   XO    P    P  XXX 
  2   307 Bastarache, Jean-L  96 Moncton                  3.40m  
     3.40 3.50 
        O  XXP 
  3   372 Wilson, Troy        94 U N B                    3.30m  
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 --   115 Grant, Evan         93 A.S.E.A.                    NH  
     2.50 
      XXX 
 --   210 Smith, Matthew      95 Saint Mary's                NH  
     2.50 
      XXX 
 
Male 35+ Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   166 Justason, Andrew    71 F L T C                  3.20m  
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   177 Gray, Glen          70 Saint John               2.30m  
     2.20 2.30 2.40 
       XO   XO  XPP 
 
Female 13&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   110 Desprès, Erika      04 A.S.E.A.                 4.11m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.11m  3.91m  4.01m  FOUL

Close window