printButton PRINT

Atlantics Championships
Moncton
Mar 11, 2017



Licensed to Athletics NB- Atlantic Indoor Champ - Organization License

HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2017-03-12 05:35 PM
           Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2017-03-11            
                 Championnats atlantique d'athlétisme en salle                 
                    CEPS stade Vane-Toner, Univ de Moncton                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls U14 1200 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   137 Vringer, Erin          Saint John           3:59.36    4:01.26    9   
  2   222 Carr-McEachern, Ge     Y H Z                4:20.00    4:21.74    7   
  3   101 MacDonald, Cara        Pictou County        4:10.00    4:23.68    6   
  4    55 Gaudet, Katherine      F L T C                         5:06.20    5   
  5    78 LeBlanc, Claire        NDA                             5:19.94    4   
  6    77 Aucoin, Léarose        NDA                             6:00.19    3   
 
Girls 14-15 1200 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   220 Boucher, Mikayla       Y H Z                4:05.00    4:01.46    9   
  2     6 Doucet, Emily          A.S.E.A.                        4:09.32    7   
  3   197 Benoit, Eileen         Valley Athletics     4:09.05    4:13.83    6   
  4   114 Sandluck, Allie        Pictou County        4:10.00    4:19.43    5   
  5   175 Kelly, Patricia        unattached                      4:33.49    4   
  6    84 Cameron, Eilidh        Pictou County                   4:56.76    3   
  7    86 Cameron, Nell          Pictou County                  x5:04.24  
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    44 Jacobson, Carys        Fast Tracks             8.75       8.79q  3 
  2     5 Despres, Erika         A.S.E.A.                8.62       8.95q  4 
  3    54 Dubé, Sophie           F L T C                 9.41       9.34q  3 
  4    47 Carroll, Ella          F L T C                            9.37q  2 
  5    94 Ferguson, Jordyn       Pictou County                      9.60q  1 
  6    50 Davidson, Heidi        F L T C                 9.89       9.85   3 
  7   106 McKay, Keely           Pictou County                     10.28   1 
  8    77 Aucoin, Léarose        NDA                               10.31   2 
  9   170 Coakley, Emma          unattached                        11.11   2 
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Sprint
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    44 Jacobson, Carys        Fast Tracks             8.79       8.66    9   
  2     5 Despres, Erika         A.S.E.A.                8.95       8.67    7   
  3    54 Dubé, Sophie           F L T C                 9.34       9.29    6   
  4    47 Carroll, Ella          F L T C                 9.37       9.34    4   
  5    94 Ferguson, Jordyn       Pictou County           9.60       9.44    5   
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    14 MacIsaac, Shelby       A.S.E.A.                8.18       8.30q  4 
  2    43 Bourque, Josette       una NB                  8.60       8.74q  4 
  3     1 Allanach, Janelle      A.S.E.A.                           8.80q  1 
  4    41 MacNeil, Allison       Chebucto                           8.83q  2 
  5   120 Stroud, Charlotte      Pictou County           8.97       9.06q  3 
  6   113 Ross, Kristen          Pictou County                      9.16   1 
  7   118 Smith, Gabrielle       Pictou County           8.00       9.28   4 
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    14 MacIsaac, Shelby       A.S.E.A.                8.30       8.27   1   9   
  2    41 MacNeil, Allison       Chebucto                8.83       8.69   1   7   
  3    43 Bourque, Josette       una NB                  8.74       8.77   1   6   
  4     1 Allanach, Janelle      A.S.E.A.                8.80       8.81   1   5   
  5   120 Stroud, Charlotte      Pictou County           9.06       8.83   1   4   
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    49 Davidson, Abigail      F L T C                 8.07       8.27q  3 
  2    33 Landry, Sarah          Chaleur                 6.68       8.67q  2 
  3    67 Cormier, Morgan        Islanders               8.45       8.70q  3 
  4   142 MacPherson, Julia      Saint John              8.52       8.70q  3 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Sprint
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    49 Davidson, Abigail      F L T C                 8.27       8.15    9   
  2    67 Cormier, Morgan        Islanders               8.70       8.44    7   
  3   142 MacPherson, Julia      Saint John              8.70       8.58    6   
  4    33 Landry, Sarah          Chaleur                 8.67       8.69    5   
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   156 Gushue, Bailey         SWNA                               8.44q  2 
  2    95 Graham, Megan          Pictou County           8.14       8.48q  3 
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   156 Gushue, Bailey         SWNA                    8.44       8.22   1   9   
  2    95 Graham, Megan          Pictou County           8.48       8.29   1   7   
 
Women 40-44 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2   215 Smith, Cheryl          Valley Athletics        9.59       9.57q  2 
  3   177 Landry, Carol Lynn     Saint John                        10.44q  1 
 
Women 40-44 60 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   215 Smith, Cheryl          Valley Athletics        9.57       9.42   1   9   
  2   177 Landry, Carol Lynn     Saint John             10.44      10.42   1   7   
 
Women 45-49 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   147 MacLachlan, Joy        Special O NS            8.75       8.95q  2 
 
Women 45-49 60 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   147 MacLachlan, Joy        Special O NS            8.95       8.79   1   9   
 
Women 50-54 60 Meter Sprint
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  5   109 Moore, Carla           Pictou County                     12.19q 
 
Women 50-54 60 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   109 Moore, Carla           Pictou County          12.19      12.66   1   9   
 
Women 55-59 60 Meter Sprint
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  4   135 Peabody, Sharon        Saint John                        11.62q 
 
Women 55-59 60 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   135 Peabody, Sharon        Saint John             11.62      11.74   1   9   
 
Women 65-69 60 Meter Sprint
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  6   124 Cameron, Adrienne      Saint John                        13.93  
 
Girls U12 150 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   134 Marr, Caitlyn          Saint John             26.64      27.14   4   9   
  2   171 Coakley, Leah          unattached                        27.42   2   7   
  3   182 Simpson, Selena        unattached                        27.65   3   6   
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1     5 Despres, Erika         A.S.E.A.               21.68      21.28   4   9   
  2    44 Jacobson, Carys        Fast Tracks            21.89      22.17   4   7   
  3    47 Carroll, Ella          F L T C                           23.14   3   6   
  4    54 Dubé, Sophie           F L T C                23.70      23.80   4   5   
  5    94 Ferguson, Jordyn       Pictou County                     23.99   1   4   
  6    50 Davidson, Heidi        F L T C                          x25.26   3 
  7    77 Aucoin, Léarose        NDA                               27.13   2   3   
  8    79 Timmons, Donya         NDA                               31.03   1   2   
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1     1 Allanach, Janelle      A.S.E.A.                          29.70   1   9   
  2    43 Bourque, Josette       una NB                            30.52   1   7   
  3    40 Gaudry, Abbigael       Chebucto               30.00      30.55   3   6   
  4   120 Stroud, Charlotte      Pictou County          30.53      31.40   3   5   
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    49 Davidson, Abigail      F L T C                26.85      27.30   4   9   
  2     8 Gagnon, Caroline       A.S.E.A.               27.41      27.68   4   7   
  3    67 Cormier, Morgan        Islanders              28.47      29.19   4   6   
  4   213 O'Leary, Taylor        Valley Athletics       29.36      30.24   4   5   
  5    33 Landry, Sarah          Chaleur                29.88      30.52   3   4   
  6   142 MacPherson, Julia      Saint John             29.92      31.17   3   3   
  7   105 McKay, Danielle        Pictou County                     34.57   2   2   
 
Women 40-44 200 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2   215 Smith, Cheryl          Valley Athletics       32.59      32.83   2   7   
  3   177 Landry, Carol Lynn     Saint John                        37.61   2   6   
 
Women 45-49 200 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   147 MacLachlan, Joy        Special O NS           30.88      30.60   2   9   
 
Women Under 16 300 Meter Sprint
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     1 Allanach, Janelle      A.S.E.A.                          46.82    9   
 
Women 18-19 400 Meter Sprint
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    95 Graham, Megan          Pictou County        1:00.00    1:06.33    9   
 
Women 40-44 400 Meter Sprint
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   215 Smith, Cheryl          Valley Athletics     1:10.00    1:14.95    9   
  2   177 Landry, Carol Lynn     Saint John                      1:26.77    7   
 
Girls U14 800 Meter Course
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   137 Vringer, Erin          Saint John           2:31.94    2:29.90   2   9   
  2   101 MacDonald, Cara        Pictou County        2:44.00    2:43.36   2   7   
  3   222 Carr-McEachern, Ge     Y H Z                2:48.10    2:45.03   2   6   
  4    45 White, Jessica         Fast Tracks                     2:51.20   1   5   
  5    15 MacKinnon, Madalyn     A.S.E.A.                        2:57.59   1   4   
  6    55 Gaudet, Katherine      F L T C                         3:18.79   1   3   
  7    78 LeBlanc, Claire        NDA                             3:24.68   1   2   
  8    77 Aucoin, Léarose        NDA                             3:41.17   1   1   
  9    79 Timmons, Donya         NDA                            x3:53.12   1 
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Course
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   220 Boucher, Mikayla       Y H Z                2:30.00    2:31.92   2   9   
  2     6 Doucet, Emily          A.S.E.A.                        2:36.58   1   7   
  3    86 Cameron, Nell          Pictou County                   3:13.79   1   6   
 --    80 Timmons, Tamika        NDA                                 DNF   1 
 
Women 16-17 800 Meter Course
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   221 Burke, Tanna           Y H Z                2:32.00    2:42.95   2   9   
  2   105 McKay, Danielle        Pictou County                   2:58.99   1   7   
  3    59 Cameron, Gael          Halifast             2:53.00    3:09.10   2   6   
  4    85 Cameron, Emma          Pictou County                   3:11.08   1   5   
 
Women 18-19 800 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   200 Hergett, Jane          Valley Athletics     2:21.00    2:27.09  
  2   225 Marchand, Lauryn       Y H Z                2:37.00    2:43.35  
  3   224 MacNeil, Sarah         Y H Z                2:37.00    2:45.02  
 
Women 35-99 800 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   177 Landry, Carol Lynn     Saint John                      3:15.23  
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   221 Burke, Tanna           Y H Z                5:09.00    5:32.35    9   
  2    59 Cameron, Gael          Halifast             6:05.85    6:09.06    7   
  3   105 McKay, Danielle        Pictou County                   6:21.42    6   
  4    85 Cameron, Emma          Pictou County                   6:21.56    5   
 
Women 18-19 1500 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   200 Hergett, Jane          Valley Athletics     5:10.00    5:20.50    9   
  2    68 Fitzpatrick, Tori      Islanders                       5:26.81    7   
  3   115 Sandluck, Breanna      Pictou County        5:10.00    5:37.20    6   
 
Women 16-17 3000 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    85 Cameron, Emma          Pictou County                  12:15.29    9   
 
Women 18-19 3000 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   115 Sandluck, Breanna      Pictou County       11:20.00   12:00.67    9   
 
Women 40-44 3000 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   203 James, Paula           Valley Athletics    11:21.00   11:05.52    9   
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    40 Gaudry, Abbigael       Chebucto               11.38      11.24    9   
  2   113 Ross, Kristen          Pictou County                     12.72    7   
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     8 Gagnon, Caroline       A.S.E.A.                9.57       9.60    9   
  2   213 O'Leary, Taylor        Valley Athletics       10.90      10.97    7   
 
Women 50-54 60 Meter Hurdles .762m (30'')
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   202 James, Pam             Valley Athletics                  14.15    9   
 
Women 14-15 4x200 Meter Relais
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  3 Pictou County Athletics Club  'A'                            2:13.17    6   
  5 Nda  'A'                                                     2:40.77    4   
     1) 77 Aucoin, Léarose              2) 78 LeBlanc, Claire             
     3) 79 Timmons, Donya               4) 80 Timmons, Tamika             
 
Women 16-17 4x200 Meter Relais
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A.S.E.A.  'A'                                                1:58.91    9   
     1) 5 Despres, Erika                2) 15 MacKinnon, Madalyn          
     3) 14 MacIsaac, Shelby             4) 8 Gagnon, Caroline             
 
Women 20-34 4x200 Meter Relais
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Valley Athletics  'A'                                        2:02.93    7   
  4 Valley Athletics  'B'                                        2:23.81    5   
 
Girls U14 Saut Hauteur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    54 Dubé, Sophie           F L T C                1.13m      1.15m    9   
  2    53 Dubé, Abby             F L T C                1.13m      1.10m    7   
 
Women 14-15 Saut Hauteur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    14 MacIsaac, Shelby       A.S.E.A.               1.57m      1.50m    9   
  2    84 Cameron, Eilidh        Pictou County                     1.35m    7   
 
Women 20-34 Saut Hauteur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --   166 Bitchoka, Barbara      unattached             1.47m         NH  
 
Women 35-39 Saut Hauteur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    96 Hines, Deelle          Pictou County                     1.30m    9   
 
Women 18-19 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   233 Ngongo, Sharon         A.S.E.A.                          2.40m    9   
 
Girls U14 Saut Longueur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    47 Carroll, Ella          F L T C                           3.81m    9   
  2    15 MacKinnon, Madalyn     A.S.E.A.                          3.58m    7   
  3    50 Davidson, Heidi        F L T C                3.53m      3.57m    6   
  4   106 McKay, Keely           Pictou County                     3.13m    5   
  5    54 Dubé, Sophie           F L T C                3.45m     x3.06m  
  6    77 Aucoin, Léarose        NDA                               2.95m    4   
  7    78 LeBlanc, Claire        NDA                               2.94m    3   
  8   170 Coakley, Emma          unattached                        2.33m    2   
  9    79 Timmons, Donya         NDA                              x2.14m  
 
Women 14-15 Saut Longueur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    40 Gaudry, Abbigael       Chebucto               4.57m      4.44m    9   
  2    14 MacIsaac, Shelby       A.S.E.A.                          4.35m    7   
  3   118 Smith, Gabrielle       Pictou County          4.00m      3.99m    6   
  4   113 Ross, Kristen          Pictou County                     3.78m    5   
  5   120 Stroud, Charlotte      Pictou County          3.79m     x3.61m  
 
Women 16-17 Saut Longueur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    18 Mekonnen, Magkda       A.S.E.A.               4.70m      4.72m    9   
  2    49 Davidson, Abigail      F L T C                5.08m      4.61m    7   
  3     2 Black, Sophie          A.S.E.A.                          4.55m    6   
  4   213 O'Leary, Taylor        Valley Athletics       4.03m      4.20m    5   
  5   142 MacPherson, Julia      Saint John             4.50m     J4.20m    4   
 
Women 18-19 Saut Longueur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    58 Beamish, Megan         Halifast                          4.72m    9   
 
Women 35-39 Saut Longueur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    96 Hines, Deelle          Pictou County                     4.02m    9   
 
Women 40-44 Saut Longueur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   215 Smith, Cheryl          Valley Athletics       3.50m      3.60m    7   
 
Women 16-17 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   213 O'Leary, Taylor        Valley Athletics       9.65m      9.53m  
      FOUL  9.53m  FOUL  9.35m  9.35m  9.53m
 
Women 18-19 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    58 Beamish, Megan         Halifast                          9.79m  
      FOUL  9.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Girls U14 Poids 3kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    77 Aucoin, Léarose        NDA                               7.23m    9   
      FOUL  6.31m  FOUL  6.65m  7.21m  7.23m
  2    15 MacKinnon, Madalyn     A.S.E.A.                          6.51m    7   
      5.70m  6.51m  5.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3    47 Carroll, Ella          F L T C                           5.99m    6   
      5.99m  5.44m  5.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   170 Coakley, Emma          unattached                        5.16m    5   
         FOUL  5.16m  4.53m  4.43m  4.77m
  5    78 LeBlanc, Claire        NDA                               5.02m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.92m  FOUL  5.02m  4.94m
  6    79 Timmons, Donya         NDA                              x3.94m  
      3.10m  FOUL  3.74m  3.65m  3.94m  FOUL
 
Women 14-15 Poids 3kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    91 Decoff, Keighan        Pictou County          7.59m      8.45m    9   
      7.76m  8.35m  8.12m  8.14m  8.45m  6.78m
  2   118 Smith, Gabrielle       Pictou County                     6.89m    7   
      6.64m  6.28m  FOUL  6.89m  6.74m  6.81m
  3    80 Timmons, Tamika        NDA                               5.66m    6   
      5.58m  FOUL  5.36m  5.40m  5.66m  5.56m
 
Women 16-17 Poids 3kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    12 Hughes, Kyla           A.S.E.A.                         13.92m    9   
      13.92m  12.81m  12.93m  12.74m  12.90m  12.90m
  2   164 MacIsaac, Chelsea      Lions                            10.85m    7   
      10.06m  9.86m  10.19m  10.80m  10.19m  10.85m
 
Women 18-19 Poids 4kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   107 McLean, Tatum          Pictou County                    10.02m    9   
      FOUL  9.27m  9.63m  9.52m  9.77m  10.02m
 
Women 35-49 Poids 4kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   215 Smith, Cheryl          Valley Athletics                  7.40m    9   
      5.52m  6.39m  PASS  6.94m  7.40m  7.11m
 
Women 55-59 Poids 3kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   186 LeBlanc, Heather       una NB                            7.16m    9   
      7.16m  6.74m  6.93m  6.24m  6.68m  6.95m
  2   135 Peabody, Sharon        Saint John                        5.76m    7   
      5.76m  5.24m  4.42m  PASS  5.11m  4.86m
 
Women 64-69 Poids 3kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   124 Cameron, Adrienne      Saint John                        5.37m    9   
      5.08m  4.62m  5.32m  4.49m  5.37m  5.35m
 
Women U16 Weight Throw 7.26kg /16#
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    91 Decoff, Keighan        Pictou County          8.64m      8.35m    9   
      6.91m  FOUL  7.20m  7.69m  8.35m  8.02m
 
Women 18-19 Weight Throw 9.07kg /20#
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   107 McLean, Tatum          Pictou County                    12.35m    9   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.34m  12.35m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women 20-34 Weight Throw 9.07kg /20#
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    16 Maltais, Naomie        A.S.E.A.                         14.69m    9   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.69m  FOUL  13.61m  14.47m
 
Women 55-59 Weight Throw 3kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   186 LeBlanc, Heather       una NB                            6.89m    9   
      6.47m  6.80m  6.89m  6.78m  6.17m  6.31m
  2   135 Peabody, Sharon        Saint John                        6.03m    7   
      5.99m  6.03m  5.23m  FOUL  FOUL  4.99m
 
Women 64-69 Weight Throw 5.45 /12lbs
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   124 Cameron, Adrienne      Saint John                        6.02m    9   
      5.99m  6.02m  4.33m  FOUL  5.18m  5.93m
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Women U10 60 Meter Sprint Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    66 Williams, Sierra       Halifast                 10.21   2    177
  2    93 Ferguson, Chloe        Pictou County            10.88   1    130
  3     4 Davidson, Lauren       A.S.E.A.                 11.29   2    105
  4   130 Jones, Jenah           Saint John               11.29   1    105
  5    32 Comeau, Kariane Py     Chaleur                  11.55   2     90
  6   128 Healey, Ella           Saint John               11.82   2     75
  7   184 Daigle, Cloey Faye     una NB                   12.02   2     65
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Women 10-11 60 Meter Sprint Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1     3 Davidson, Ella         A.S.E.A.                 10.03   1    191
  2   121 Stroud, Kate           Pictou County            10.05   2    190
  3   100 MacCallum, Amelia      Pictou County            10.07   3    188
  4   185 Daigle, Kym Lynn       una NB                   10.09   3    187
  5    21 Platis, Adrianna       A.S.E.A.                 10.14   1    183
  6   174 Kelly, Ethel           unattached               10.15   1    182
  7    19 Nowlan, Clairae        A.S.E.A.                 10.20   1    178
  8   134 Marr, Caitlyn          Saint John               10.46   2    159
  9   159 Noël, Ariane           una NB                   10.64   1    146
 10   171 Coakley, Leah          unattached               10.65   2    146
 11   182 Simpson, Selena        unattached               10.68   2    144
 12    82 Boudreau, Amelia       Pictou County            10.94   2    126
 13    25 Scott, Evey            A.S.E.A.                 11.23   3    108
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 12-13 60 Meter Sprint Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    53 Dubé, Abby             F L T C                   9.52     440
  2     9 Goguen Tshimbalang     A.S.E.A.                  9.72     395
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 14-15 60 Meter Sprint Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   208 Lowe, Sydney           Valley Athletics          9.72     395
  2   212 O'Leary, Haley         Valley Athletics         10.46     249
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Women U10 400 Meter Sprint Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    93 Ferguson, Chloe        Pictou County          1:01.79     134
  2     4 Davidson, Lauren       A.S.E.A.               1:07.58      28
  3   128 Healey, Ella           Saint John             1:12.58  
  4    32 Comeau, Kariane Py     Chaleur                1:13.26  
  5   130 Jones, Jenah           Saint John             1:14.38  
  6   184 Daigle, Cloey Faye     una NB                 1:14.45  
  7    66 Williams, Sierra       Halifast               1:15.07  
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Women 10-11 600 Meter Sprint Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   174 Kelly, Ethel           unattached             2:17.84     159
  2    19 Nowlan, Clairae        A.S.E.A.               2:19.41     151
  3   185 Daigle, Kym Lynn       una NB                 2:21.83     140
  4   134 Marr, Caitlyn          Saint John             2:27.65     115
  5   182 Simpson, Selena        unattached             2:30.78     102
  6    21 Platis, Adrianna       A.S.E.A.               2:36.19      82
  7    25 Scott, Evey            A.S.E.A.               2:36.94      79
  8     3 Davidson, Ella         A.S.E.A.               2:38.57      74
  9   121 Stroud, Kate           Pictou County          2:39.60      70
 10    82 Boudreau, Amelia       Pictou County          2:40.02      69
 11   171 Coakley, Leah          unattached             3:00.29      18
 12   159 Noël, Ariane           una NB                 3:18.28  
 --   100 MacCallum, Amelia      Pictou County              DNF  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 12-13 800 Meter Sprint Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     9 Goguen Tshimbalang     A.S.E.A.               2:54.74     416
  2    53 Dubé, Abby             F L T C                3:20.53     198
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 14-15 800 Meter Course Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   208 Lowe, Sydney           Valley Athletics       3:05.25     318
  2   212 O'Leary, Haley         Valley Athletics       3:37.74      95
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 16-17 800 Meter Course Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   125 Cloutier, Marie-Pi     Saint John             2:55.27     410
 
Women 18-19 800 Meter Course Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   111 Quann, Lauren          Pictou County          2:42.09     549
  2   194 Richard, Lisa          A.S.E.A.               2:56.33     400
 
Women 20-34 800 Meter Course Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   190 LeBlanc, Monika        A.S.E.A.               2:46.43     501
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30" Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   125 Cloutier, Marie-Pi     Saint John                9.40     828
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33" Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   111 Quann, Lauren          Pictou County             9.83     744
  2   194 Richard, Lisa          A.S.E.A.                 11.21     503
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33" Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   190 LeBlanc, Monika        A.S.E.A.                 12.00     384
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women 12-13 Saut Hauteur Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     9 Goguen Tshimbalang     A.S.E.A.                 1.25m     359
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
        O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX  XXX 
  2    53 Dubé, Abby             F L T C                  1.13m     248
     1.10 1.13 1.16 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women 14-15 Saut Hauteur Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   208 Lowe, Sydney           Valley Athletics         1.34m     449
     1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   212 O'Leary, Haley         Valley Athletics         1.13m     248
     1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women 16-17 Saut Hauteur Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   125 Cloutier, Marie-Pi     Saint John               1.49m     610
     1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women 18-19 Saut Hauteur Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   111 Quann, Lauren          Pictou County            1.64m     783
     1.52 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   194 Richard, Lisa          A.S.E.A.                 1.25m     359
     1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women 20-34 Saut Hauteur Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   190 LeBlanc, Monika        A.S.E.A.                 1.40m     512
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Women U10 Saut Longueur Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    66 Williams, Sierra       Halifast                 3.11m     150
      2.06m  2.87m  3.11m            
  2   130 Jones, Jenah           Saint John               2.95m     138
      2.92m  2.84m  2.95m            
  3   184 Daigle, Cloey Faye     una NB                   2.46m     104
      2.46m  2.18m  2.28m            
  3     4 Davidson, Lauren       A.S.E.A.                 2.46m     104
      2.31m  2.28m  2.46m            
  5    93 Ferguson, Chloe        Pictou County            2.29m      93
      2.10m  2.00m  2.29m            
  6   128 Healey, Ella           Saint John               2.23m      89
      2.15m  2.11m  2.23m            
  7    32 Comeau, Kariane Py     Chaleur                  1.71m      58
      1.49m  1.31m  1.71m            
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Women 10-11 Saut Longueur Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   159 Noël, Ariane           una NB                   3.22m     159
      3.22m  2.83m  3.15m            
  2    21 Platis, Adrianna       A.S.E.A.                 3.13m     152
      3.13m  2.85m  2.92m            
  3    19 Nowlan, Clairae        A.S.E.A.                 3.10m     149
      3.10m  2.99m  3.08m            
  4   185 Daigle, Kym Lynn       una NB                   3.05m     146
      2.98m  3.05m  2.95m            
  5   121 Stroud, Kate           Pictou County            3.00m     142
      2.92m  2.94m  3.00m            
  6     3 Davidson, Ella         A.S.E.A.                 2.94m     138
      2.62m  2.75m  2.94m            
  7   134 Marr, Caitlyn          Saint John               2.89m     134
      2.60m  2.89m  2.67m            
  8   171 Coakley, Leah          unattached               2.85m     131
      2.60m  2.85m  2.60m            
  9   182 Simpson, Selena        unattached               2.80m     128
      2.80m  2.43m  2.50m            
 10    82 Boudreau, Amelia       Pictou County            2.65m     117
      2.47m  2.65m  2.47m            
 11   100 MacCallum, Amelia      Pictou County            2.59m     113
      2.59m  2.26m  2.46m            
 12   174 Kelly, Ethel           unattached               2.49m     106
      2.46m  2.49m  2.28m            
 13    25 Scott, Evey            A.S.E.A.                 2.16m      84
      2.16m  2.05m  2.16m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women 12-13 Saut Longueur Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     9 Goguen Tshimbalang     A.S.E.A.                 3.24m     150
      3.24m  2.97m  2.79m            
  2    53 Dubé, Abby             F L T C                  3.15m     133
      3.15m  3.12m  2.88m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women 14-15 Saut Longueur Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   208 Lowe, Sydney           Valley Athletics         3.49m     198
      3.49m  3.28m  3.45m            
  2   212 O'Leary, Haley         Valley Athletics         3.17m     137
      2.91m  3.17m  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women 16-17 Saut Longueur Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   125 Cloutier, Marie-Pi     Saint John               5.03m     567
      4.91m  4.82m  5.03m            
 
Women 18-19 Saut Longueur Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   111 Quann, Lauren          Pictou County            4.82m     511
      4.57m  4.82m  FOUL            
  2   194 Richard, Lisa          A.S.E.A.                 3.61m     223
      3.45m  3.61m  3.43m            
 
Women 20-34 Saut Longueur Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   190 LeBlanc, Monika        A.S.E.A.                 4.64m     464
      FOUL  4.64m  4.58m            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Women U10 Poids 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    32 Comeau, Kariane Py     Chaleur                  4.65m     112
  2   130 Jones, Jenah           Saint John               4.59m     110
  3     4 Davidson, Lauren       A.S.E.A.                 4.54m     108
  4    66 Williams, Sierra       Halifast                 4.11m      93
  5    93 Ferguson, Chloe        Pictou County            4.07m      92
  6   128 Healey, Ella           Saint John               3.78m      82
  7   184 Daigle, Cloey Faye     una NB                   2.86m      50
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Women 10-11 Poids 3kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    21 Platis, Adrianna       A.S.E.A.                 5.14m     130
  2     3 Davidson, Ella         A.S.E.A.                 4.78m     117
  3   159 Noël, Ariane           una NB                   4.75m     116
  4   185 Daigle, Kym Lynn       una NB                   4.52m     108
  5   121 Stroud, Kate           Pictou County            4.15m      95
  6   134 Marr, Caitlyn          Saint John               4.05m      91
  7    19 Nowlan, Clairae        A.S.E.A.                 4.03m      91
  8   182 Simpson, Selena        unattached               4.01m      90
  9    82 Boudreau, Amelia       Pictou County            3.50m      72
 10   174 Kelly, Ethel           unattached               3.42m      70
 11   171 Coakley, Leah          unattached               3.35m      67
 12    25 Scott, Evey            A.S.E.A.                 3.29m      65
 13   100 MacCallum, Amelia      Pictou County            3.03m      56
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women 12-13 Poids 3kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    53 Dubé, Abby             F L T C                  4.79m     195
      FOUL  4.79m  FOUL            
  2     9 Goguen Tshimbalang     A.S.E.A.                 4.23m     160
      4.11m  4.11m  4.23m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women 14-15 Poids 3kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   212 O'Leary, Haley         Valley Athletics         6.69m     315
      6.64m  6.69m  6.46m            
  2   208 Lowe, Sydney           Valley Athletics         5.89m     264
      5.63m  5.89m  5.40m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women 16-17 Poids 3kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   125 Cloutier, Marie-Pi     Saint John               7.53m     369
      FOUL  7.14m  7.53m            
 
Women 18-19 Poids 4kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   111 Quann, Lauren          Pictou County            9.76m     514
      9.76m  8.68m  9.31m            
  2   194 Richard, Lisa          A.S.E.A.                 6.23m     286
      5.75m  5.27m  6.23m            
 
Women 20-34 Poids 4kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   190 LeBlanc, Monika        A.S.E.A.                 7.20m     348
      7.20m  7.16m  6.41m            
 
Women 12-13 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     9 Goguen Tshimbalang     A.S.E.A.                           1480    9   
  2    53 Dubé, Abby             F L T C                            1214    7   
 
Women 14-15 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   208 Lowe, Sydney           Valley Athletics                   1624    9   
  2   212 O'Leary, Haley         Valley Athletics         987       1044    7   
 
Women 16-17 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   125 Cloutier, Marie-Pi     Saint John                         2784    9   
 
Women 18-19 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   111 Quann, Lauren          Pictou County           3152       3101    9   
  2   194 Richard, Lisa          A.S.E.A.                           1771    7   
 
Women 20-34 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   190 LeBlanc, Monika        A.S.E.A.                           2209    9   
 
Women Under 10 Tetrathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    93 Ferguson, Chloe        Pictou County                       449    9   
  2    66 Williams, Sierra       Halifast                 350        420    7   
  3   130 Jones, Jenah           Saint John                          353    6   
  4     4 Davidson, Lauren       A.S.E.A.                            345    5   
  5    32 Comeau, Kariane Py     Chaleur                             260    4   
  6   128 Healey, Ella           Saint John                          246    3   
  7   184 Daigle, Cloey Faye     una NB                              219    2   
 
Women 10-11 Tetrathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   185 Daigle, Kym Lynn       una NB                              581    9   
  2    19 Nowlan, Clairae        A.S.E.A.                            569    7   
  3    21 Platis, Adrianna       A.S.E.A.                            547    6   
  4     3 Davidson, Ella         A.S.E.A.                            520  
  5   174 Kelly, Ethel           unattached                          517    5   
  6   134 Marr, Caitlyn          Saint John                          499    4   
  7   121 Stroud, Kate           Pictou County                       497    3   
  8   182 Simpson, Selena        unattached                          464    2   
  9   159 Noël, Ariane           una NB                              421    1   
 10    82 Boudreau, Amelia       Pictou County            605        384  
 11   171 Coakley, Leah          unattached                          362  
 12   100 MacCallum, Amelia      Pictou County            500        357  
 13    25 Scott, Evey            A.S.E.A.                 377        336  
 
Boys U14 1200 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   132 Landry, Micah          Saint John                      4:07.28    9   
  2   112 Robertson, Conrad      Pictou County                   4:25.34    7   
  3    22 Purdy, Luke            A.S.E.A.                        4:29.75    6   
  4   223 Elliott, Liam          Y H Z                           4:55.42    5   
 
Boys 14-15 1200 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    69 Gallant, Joel          Islanders                       3:43.11    9   
  2   199 Cadrain, Sam           Valley Athletics                3:45.31    7   
  3    60 Langille, Jack         Halifast                        3:48.48    6   
  4   102 MacDonald, Ethan       Pictou County                   4:03.33    5   
  5   183 Dallaire, Samuel       una NB                          4:06.44    4   
  6   229 Vess, Gregory          Y H Z                           4:14.03    3   
 
Men U14 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    62 Slawter, Nathaniel     Halifast                9.08       8.69q  2 
  2    37 Conrad, Austin         Chebucto                8.76       8.86q  2 
  3    56 Roussel, Francis       F L T C                 9.06       9.00q  2 
  4   206 Kendrick, Elijah       Valley Athletics        9.02       9.06q  2 
  5    92 Dedekhani, Youssef     Pictou County                     10.85q  1 
 
Men U14 60 Meter Sprint
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    62 Slawter, Nathaniel     Halifast                8.69       8.57    9   
  2    37 Conrad, Austin         Chebucto                8.86       8.81    7   
  3    56 Roussel, Francis       F L T C                 9.00       9.04    6   
  4   206 Kendrick, Elijah       Valley Athletics        9.06       9.11    5   
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   154 Doucette, Jace         SWNA                    7.98       8.11q  3 
  2    35 Dagley, Skyler         Bluenose                8.22       8.54q  3 
  3    65 Williams, Marques      Halifast                8.60       8.87q  3 
  4   158 Milligan, Cameron      Islanders                          8.97q  1 
  5   110 Moore, Dennis          Pictou County           8.00       9.06q  3 
  6    29 Walsh, Jacob           A.S.E.A.                           9.66   1 
  7    98 Joudrie, Cole          Pictou County                     10.25   1 
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   154 Doucette, Jace         SWNA                    8.11       8.05   1   9   
  2    35 Dagley, Skyler         Bluenose                8.54       8.25   1   7   
  3    65 Williams, Marques      Halifast                8.87       8.77   1   6   
  4   158 Milligan, Cameron      Islanders               8.97       8.80   1   5   
  5   110 Moore, Dennis          Pictou County           9.06       8.97   1   4   
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    11 Henri, Jordan          A.S.E.A.                7.16       7.14q  5 
  2   207 Lord, Dan              Valley Athletics        7.21       7.29q  5 
  3    64 Williams, Jaiden       Halifast                7.05       7.33q  5 
  4    74 Wilson, Zach           Islanders               7.46       7.53q  4 
  5    30 Welsh, Mickyle         A.S.E.A.                7.66       7.60q  4 
  6   108 Moore, Alex            Pictou County           7.50       7.63   4 
  7    73 MacFadyen, Owen        Islanders               7.41       7.64   5 
  8    97 Hughes, Eric           Pictou County                      7.66   1 
  9   144 Thorne, Craig          Saint John              7.64       7.73   4 
 10   143 McGovern, Kenneth      Saint John              7.73       7.86   3 
 11   123 Temple, Jake           Pictou County                      7.96   1 
 12   210 MacDonald, Justin      Valley Athletics        7.87       8.01   3 
 13    51 Davidson, Logan        F L T C                 8.11       8.20   3 
 14   211 Mitson, Oliver         Valley Athletics        8.50       8.30   3 
 15   219 Williamson, Robert     Valley Athletics        8.20       8.50   3 
 16   103 MacKenzie, Tom         Pictou County                      8.53   1 
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Sprint
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    11 Henri, Jordan          A.S.E.A.                7.14       7.05    9   
  2    64 Williams, Jaiden       Halifast                7.33       7.21    7   
  3   207 Lord, Dan              Valley Athletics        7.29       7.36    6   
  4    74 Wilson, Zach           Islanders               7.53       7.52    5   
  5    30 Welsh, Mickyle         A.S.E.A.                7.60       7.53    4   
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    57 Tree, Robert           F L T C                 7.28       7.40q  5 
  2    89 Coulet, Logan          Pictou County           7.60       7.70q  4 
  3    48 Cote-Landry, Mathi     F L T C                            7.85q  1 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    57 Tree, Robert           F L T C                 7.40       7.34   1   9   
  2    89 Coulet, Logan          Pictou County           7.70       7.53   1   7   
  3    48 Cote-Landry, Mathi     F L T C                 7.85       7.76   1   6   
 
Men 35-39 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    63 Stewart, Jason         Halifast                8.54       8.73q  2 
 
Men 35-39 60 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    63 Stewart, Jason         Halifast                8.73       8.62   1   9   
 
Men 40-44 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  3   133 Marr, Brent            Saint John                         8.99q  1 
  5   216 Smith, Troy            Valley Athletics        9.84       9.71q  2 
 
Men 40-44 60 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  4   133 Marr, Brent            Saint John              8.99       9.05   1   5   
  5   216 Smith, Troy            Valley Athletics        9.71       9.60   1   4   
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Sprint
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2    88 Corbin, Tony           Pictou County           9.00       8.80q  2 
  4   205 Kendrick, Chris        Valley Athletics        9.03       9.29q  2 
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  2    88 Corbin, Tony           Pictou County           8.80       8.81   1   7   
  3   205 Kendrick, Chris        Valley Athletics        9.29       8.88   1   6   
 
Men Under 100 60 Meter Sprint SPECIAL OLYM
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   148 Morris, Zack           Special O NS                       7.86   1   9   
  2   149 Oliver, Desmond        Special O NS                       7.87   1   7   
  3   150 Peters, Donald         Special O NS                      x8.10   2 
  4   151 Piccinin, Stephane     Special O NS                      x8.51   2 
  5   146 Hicks, Jason           Special O NS                      x8.52   1 
  6   231 Gaunce, Jason          Special O NB                       9.48   2   6   
  7   230 MacMillan, Danny       Special O NB                      11.19   1   5   
 
Men U12 150 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    13 LeBlanc, Cedric        A.S.E.A.                          26.36   1   9   
  2    23 Reardon, Caleb         A.S.E.A.               27.44      28.04   2   7   
  3    20 Ouellette, Alexand     A.S.E.A.                         x29.07   1 
 
Men 12-13 150 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    62 Slawter, Nathaniel     Halifast               22.00      21.73   2   9   
  2   112 Robertson, Conrad      Pictou County                     25.19   1   7   
  3    92 Dedekhani, Youssef     Pictou County          35.00      28.22   1   6   
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    35 Dagley, Skyler         Bluenose               26.05      28.29   4   9   
  2    65 Williams, Marques      Halifast               29.00      30.20   2   7   
  3    29 Walsh, Jacob           A.S.E.A.                          31.76   1   6   
  4    98 Joudrie, Cole          Pictou County                     35.63   1   5   
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    11 Henri, Jordan          A.S.E.A.               22.84      23.15   7   9   
  2    30 Welsh, Mickyle         A.S.E.A.               24.00      24.10   6   7   
  3    64 Williams, Jaiden       Halifast               23.99      24.61   6   6   
  4    73 MacFadyen, Owen        Islanders              24.03      24.73   6   5   
  5   207 Lord, Dan              Valley Athletics       23.88      24.88   7   4   
  6    74 Wilson, Zach           Islanders              25.00      25.32   5   3   
  7   108 Moore, Alex            Pictou County          24.00      25.37   6   2   
  8   143 McGovern, Kenneth      Saint John             24.37      25.50   5   1   
  9   228 Stover-Evong, Sach     Y H Z                  25.10      25.63   4 
 10    97 Hughes, Eric           Pictou County                     26.26   1 
 11   210 MacDonald, Justin      Valley Athletics       26.70      27.05   3 
 12    51 Davidson, Logan        F L T C                26.25      27.22   4 
 13   211 Mitson, Oliver         Valley Athletics       27.00     x27.54   3 
 14   180 McKenney, Rohin        unattached             26.41      28.33   4 
 
Men 18-19 200 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   157 Symonds, Jacob         SWNA                   23.06      24.44   7   9   
 
Men 20-34 200 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    57 Tree, Robert           F L T C                24.69      24.52   5   9   
  2    48 Cote-Landry, Mathi     F L T C                25.00      26.30   5   7   
 
Men 35-39 200 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2    63 Stewart, Jason         Halifast               27.76      30.38   2   7   
 
Men 40-44 200 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  3   133 Marr, Brent            Saint John                        30.42   1   6   
  4   216 Smith, Troy            Valley Athletics       33.23      33.17   2   5   
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   136 Rosvall, Bruce         Saint John             26.98      27.36   3   9   
 
Men Under 100 200 Meter Sprint SPECIAL OLYM
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   150 Peters, Donald         Special O NS                      26.79   2   9   
  2   151 Piccinin, Stephane     Special O NS                      27.34   2   7   
  3   149 Oliver, Desmond        Special O NS                     x27.86   1 
  4   146 Hicks, Jason           Special O NS                     x28.35   1 
  5   148 Morris, Zack           Special O NS                     x29.16   1 
 
Men Under 16 300 Meter Sprint
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    35 Dagley, Skyler         Bluenose               43.00      45.62    9   
  2   158 Milligan, Cameron      Islanders                         50.88    7   
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   108 Moore, Alex            Pictou County          54.00      56.73   3   9   
  2   143 McGovern, Kenneth      Saint John             54.66      57.02   3   7   
  3   119 Stewart, Daniel        Pictou County          56.10      58.53   2   6   
  4    38 Edwards, Ben           Chebucto               59.00    1:02.06   2   5   
  5   139 Bell, Daniel           Saint John                      1:02.68   1   4   
  6   210 MacDonald, Justin      Valley Athletics       59.80    1:02.77   1   3   
  7    81 Bennett, Ross          Pictou County                  x1:03.32   1 
  8   180 McKenney, Rohin        unattached             58.00    1:08.71   2   2   
 
Men 18-19 400 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   157 Symonds, Jacob         SWNA                   50.74      56.03   3   9   
  2    87 Corbin, Peter          Pictou County          54.00    1:00.41   3   7   
 
Men 40-44 400 Meter Sprint
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2   133 Marr, Brent            Saint John                      1:10.61    7   
 
Men 50-54 400 Meter Sprint
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   136 Rosvall, Bruce         Saint John             59.38    1:00.39   2   9   
 
Men U14 800 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   132 Landry, Micah          Saint John                      2:35.76    9   
  2   112 Robertson, Conrad      Pictou County                   2:42.97    7   
  3    22 Purdy, Luke            A.S.E.A.                        2:43.12    6   
  4   117 Sims, Aidan            Pictou County                   3:00.14    5   
 
Men 14-15 800 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   199 Cadrain, Sam           Valley Athletics     2:24.00    2:20.25    9   
  2     7 Enstrom, Owen          A.S.E.A.                        2:20.87    7   
  3   229 Vess, Gregory          Y H Z                2:39.08    2:39.04    6   
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   119 Stewart, Daniel        Pictou County        2:15.00    2:18.57    9   
  2   139 Bell, Daniel           Saint John                      2:18.71    7   
  3    38 Edwards, Ben           Chebucto             2:15.00    2:19.14    6   
  4    81 Bennett, Ross          Pictou County                   2:24.53    5   
  5    34 Roy, Jonathan          Chaleur                         2:33.17    4   
  6   180 McKenney, Rohin        unattached           2:32.53    2:40.51    3   
 
Men 18-19 800 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   155 Grimshaw-Surette,      SWNA                 1:54.00    1:59.12    9   
  2    27 Sexton, Conor          A.S.E.A.             2:20.00    2:27.88    7   
 
Men 20-34 800 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   226 Raymond, Joseph        Y H Z                2:11.35    2:14.18    9   
  2   230 MacMillan, Danny       Special O NB                    3:22.19    7   
 
Men 40-44 800 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  3   133 Marr, Brent            Saint John                      2:45.57    6   
 
Men 50-54 800 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   104 MacLennan, David       Pictou County        2:16.00    2:17.74    9   
  2    28 Thibodeau, Paul (j     A.S.E.A.             2:45.00    2:42.88    7   
 
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    70 Gallant, Luc           Islanders            4:28.00    4:28.47    9   
  2   198 Benoit, Jacob          Valley Athletics     4:33.85    4:33.25    7   
  3   153 Cunningham, Ethan      SWNA                 4:27.00    4:36.06    6   
  4   139 Bell, Daniel           Saint John                      4:50.53    5   
  5   217 Watts, William         Valley Athletics     4:44.00    4:56.49    4   
  6   234 Swaine, Spencer        Islanders                       4:57.79    3   
  7   167 Boudreau, Yannick      unattached                      5:01.31    2   
  8    34 Roy, Jonathan          Chaleur                         5:11.94    1   
 
Men 18-19 1500 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   152 Cull, Isaac            SWNA                 4:13.00    4:26.26    9   
  2   214 Shankel, Jonah         Valley Athletics     4:36.00    4:46.21    7   
 
Men 20-34 1500 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   226 Raymond, Joseph        Y H Z                4:42.05    4:36.34    9   
 
Men 40-44 1500 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  3   227 Steinman, Zach         Y H Z                4:45.00    4:54.61    6   
 
Men 50-54 1500 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   104 MacLennan, David       Pictou County        4:37.00    4:43.45    9   
 
Men 60-64 1500 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2   173 Jackson, Robert        unattached           4:59.00    4:52.06    7   
 
Men 16-17 3000 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   198 Benoit, Jacob          Valley Athletics     9:35.39    9:36.02    9   
  2    70 Gallant, Luc           Islanders            9:29.00    9:41.80    7   
 
Men 18-19 3000 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    87 Corbin, Peter          Pictou County        9:45.00    9:45.42    9   
  2   214 Shankel, Jonah         Valley Athletics     9:43.00    9:46.44    7   
 
Men 50-54 3000 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   104 MacLennan, David       Pictou County        9:55.00    9:55.82    9   
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 91cm /36"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    97 Hughes, Eric           Pictou County           8.78       8.82    9   
  2   144 Thorne, Craig          Saint John              8.73       8.95    7   
  3   228 Stover-Evong, Sach     Y H Z                   9.06       8.96    6   
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 99cm /39"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    39 Farmer, Adam           Chebucto                8.65       9.29    9   
 
Men 14-15 4x200 Meter Relais
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  4 Valley Athletics  'B'                                        1:56.86   2   4   
 
Men 16-17 4x200 Meter Relais
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pictou County Athletics Club  'A'                            1:43.23    7   
 
Men 18-19 4x200 Meter Relais
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A.S.E.A.  'A'                                                1:37.04   1   9   
     1) 235 Steeves, Clint              2) 236 Poirier, Tim               
     3) 30 Welsh, Mickyle               4) 11 Henri, Jordan               
  2 Valley Athletics  'A'                                        1:46.29   1   6   
  3 Special Olympics New Brunswick  'A'                          1:55.67   2   5   
 
Men U14 Saut Hauteur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    37 Conrad, Austin         Chebucto               1.25m      1.35m    9   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   206 Kendrick, Elijah       Valley Athletics       1.15m      1.15m    7   
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 14-15 Saut Hauteur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   122 Swain, Parker          Pictou County                     1.50m    9   
     1.40 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men 16-17 Saut Hauteur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   207 Lord, Dan              Valley Athletics       1.85m      1.80m    9   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   211 Mitson, Oliver         Valley Athletics                  1.40m    7   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 --   103 MacKenzie, Tom         Pictou County          1.35m         NH  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Men 18-19 Saut Hauteur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   116 Schmidt, Kaelan        Pictou County          1.95m      1.85m    9   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2    39 Farmer, Adam           Chebucto               1.73m      1.65m    7   
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 
Men 20-34 Saut Hauteur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    31 Witmer, Alex           A.S.E.A.               2.10m      2.10m    9   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        O    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  2    89 Coulet, Logan          Pictou County          1.90m      1.80m    7   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 45-49 Saut Hauteur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   205 Kendrick, Chris        Valley Athletics       1.40m      1.35m    8   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  1   218 Williamson, Mark       Valley Athletics       1.45m      1.35m    8   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 18-19 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    27 Sexton, Conor          A.S.E.A.               3.00m      2.70m    9   
 
Men U14 Saut Longueur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    37 Conrad, Austin         Chebucto               4.24m      4.14m    9   
      3.99m  FOUL  FOUL  3.59m  3.91m  4.14m
  2   206 Kendrick, Elijah       Valley Athletics       3.72m      3.73m    7   
      3.23m  3.55m  FOUL  3.60m  3.66m  3.73m
  3    56 Roussel, Francis       F L T C                3.31m      3.36m    6   
      2.16m  2.80m  2.90m  3.19m  3.36m  3.18m
  4   117 Sims, Aidan            Pictou County                     3.22m    5   
      3.11m  2.90m  FOUL  2.74m  3.03m  3.22m
  5    92 Dedekhani, Youssef     Pictou County          1.52m      2.89m    4   
      2.59m  FOUL  2.50m  2.89m  2.71m  PASS
 
Men 14-15 Saut Longueur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    98 Joudrie, Cole          Pictou County                     3.29m    9   
      2.80m  PASS  1.60m  3.21m  3.29m  3.24m
 
Men 16-17 Saut Longueur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   144 Thorne, Craig          Saint John             4.76m      5.70m    9   
      FOUL  5.70m  5.45m  5.67m  5.55m  4.60m
  2    64 Williams, Jaiden       Halifast               5.77m      5.54m    7   
      5.54m  FOUL  PASS  5.25m  4.35m  5.52m
  3   219 Williamson, Robert     Valley Athletics       5.31m      5.37m    6   
      5.15m  4.89m  5.22m  5.37m  5.35m  FOUL
  4   211 Mitson, Oliver         Valley Athletics       4.97m      5.07m    5   
      FOUL  PASS  5.07m  FOUL  4.51m  4.63m
  5    97 Hughes, Eric           Pictou County          5.55m      4.99m    4   
      4.99m  PASS  4.26m  4.29m  4.72m  4.88m
  6   103 MacKenzie, Tom         Pictou County                     4.61m    3   
      4.34m  4.36m  4.49m  FOUL  4.61m  FOUL
  7    81 Bennett, Ross          Pictou County                    x3.97m  
      3.60m  3.97m  3.86m  3.59m  3.12m  3.91m
 
Men 18-19 Saut Longueur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    39 Farmer, Adam           Chebucto               6.06m      6.02m    9   
      FOUL  6.02m  5.73m  5.66m  5.63m  PASS
 
Men 45-49 Saut Longueur
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   205 Kendrick, Chris        Valley Athletics       4.07m      4.04m    9   
      3.73m  0.44m  4.04m  3.77m  3.51m  3.59m
 
Men 16-17 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   219 Williamson, Robert     Valley Athletics      11.87m     11.78m  
      10.74m  11.30m  FOUL  FOUL  10.28m  11.78m
 
Men Under 14 Poids 3kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   223 Elliott, Liam          Y H Z                  4.90m      5.63m    9   
      PASS  4.60m  5.42m  5.63m  5.44m  5.30m
  2   117 Sims, Aidan            Pictou County                     5.36m    7   
      5.36m  4.76m  4.34m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3    92 Dedekhani, Youssef     Pictou County                     5.29m    6   
      FOUL  5.29m  5.15m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 14-15 Poids 4kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   122 Swain, Parker          Pictou County                    13.90m    9   
      12.90m  13.90m  FOUL  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   110 Moore, Dennis          Pictou County         12.00m      9.99m    7   
      FOUL  9.13m  FOUL  9.34m  9.99m  9.75m
  3   158 Milligan, Cameron      Islanders                         8.33m    6   
      8.06m  7.72m  7.43m  8.33m  8.06m  8.20m
 
Men 16-17 Poids 5kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   161 Grant, Cj              Lions                            12.40m    9   
      11.69m  11.63m  11.46m  11.51m  11.98m  12.40m
  2    72 Gilman, Malcolm        Islanders                        12.12m    7   
      12.12m  9.36m  9.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3   123 Temple, Jake           Pictou County                    10.98m    6   
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.49m  FOUL
  4    97 Hughes, Eric           Pictou County                     9.92m    5   
      9.17m  9.36m  9.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5    81 Bennett, Ross          Pictou County                    x6.93m  
      PASS  6.65m  6.93m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 18-19 Poids 6kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    17 Manuel, Jarod          A.S.E.A.                         13.90m    9   
      13.64m  12.86m  13.60m  13.63m  13.23m  13.90m
  2   162 Grant, Robert          Lions                            13.30m    7   
      FOUL  12.61m  12.09m  FOUL  FOUL  13.30m
 
Men 20-34 Poids 7.26kg /16#
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   195 Hebb, Thayne           U N B                            11.82m    9   
      11.82m  11.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   189 LeBlanc, Aaron         A.S.E.A.              12.88m     11.51m    7   
      11.30m  11.00m  11.51m  FOUL  FOUL  11.09m
  3   196 King, Milton           U N B                 11.70m     11.15m    6   
      11.15m  10.65m  FOUL  10.47m  10.96m  10.66m
  4   231 Gaunce, Jason          Special O NB                      7.76m    5   
      6.44m  5.66m  7.76m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5   232 Crealock, Matthew      Special O NB                      5.78m    4   
      4.99m  FOUL  5.78m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6   230 MacMillan, Danny       Special O NB                     x3.92m  
      3.92m  2.99m  2.57m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 35-49 Poids 7.26kg /16#
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   218 Williamson, Mark       Valley Athletics       9.00m      8.84m    9   
      8.80m  8.65m  8.84m  FOUL  8.73m  8.44m
 
Men 50-54 Poids 6kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    99 Joudrie, Kelly         Pictou County                     6.90m    9   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.90m  5.55m  6.89m  5.80m
 
Men 55-59 Poids 6kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   163 Hebb, Brian            Lions                            10.54m    9   
      10.54m  9.57m  9.94m  10.01m  9.88m  9.51m
 
Men 70-74 Poids 4kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   131 Kiraly, Imrich         Saint John                        9.73m    9   
      9.69m  9.37m  9.73m  FOUL  9.56m  9.70m
  2   129 Jefferson, David       Saint John                        8.19m    7   
      7.36m  7.04m  8.03m  8.19m  8.16m  FOUL
 
Men Under 16 Weight Throw 7.26kg /16#
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   122 Swain, Parker          Pictou County         16.50m     13.30m    9   
  2   110 Moore, Dennis          Pictou County                    10.00m    7   
 
Men 16-17 Weight Throw 9.07kg /20#
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   161 Grant, Cj              Lions                            15.55m    9   
  2    72 Gilman, Malcolm        Islanders                        15.25m    7   
  3   123 Temple, Jake           Pictou County                     1.22m    6   
 
Men 18-19 Weight Throw 11.34kg /25#
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --   162 Grant, Robert          Lions                              FOUL  
 
Men 20-34 Weight Throw 15.88kg /35#
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   189 LeBlanc, Aaron         A.S.E.A.              13.58m     13.26m    9   
  2   195 Hebb, Thayne           U N B                            11.33m    7   
  3   196 King, Milton           U N B                 12.50m     11.09m    6   
 
Men 50-54 Weight Throw 11.34 / 25lb
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    99 Joudrie, Kelly         Pictou County                     7.54m    9   
 
Men 55-59 Weight Throw 11.34 / 25lb
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   163 Hebb, Brian            Lions                            10.82m    9   
 
Men 70-74 Weight Throw 9.08kg/ 16lb
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   129 Jefferson, David       Saint John                       12.03m    9   
  2   131 Kiraly, Imrich         Saint John                       11.57m    7   
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Men U10 60 Meter Sprint Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    20 Ouellette, Alexand     A.S.E.A.                 10.93   1    127
  2    83 Boudreau, Isaac        Pictou County            11.04   2    120
  3    23 Reardon, Caleb         A.S.E.A.                 11.07   2    118
  4    75 Mazerolle, Jérémi      una NB                   11.37   2    100
  5    24 Scott, Eamonn          A.S.E.A.                 12.62   2     39
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Men 10-11 60 Meter Sprint Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    46 Blommaert, Lathen      F L T C                   9.86   1    205
  2   178 Leard, Jonah           unattached               10.19   1    179
  3    13 LeBlanc, Cedric        A.S.E.A.                 10.20   1    178
  4   169 Brooks, Marshall       unattached               10.24   2    175
  5   172 Glenen, Quinlan        unattached               10.81   2    135
  6    76 MacKinnon, Noah        una NB                   11.24   1    108
  7    61 MacKenzie, Logan       Halifast                 11.62   1     86
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 14-15 60 Meter Sprint Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   204 James, Zachary         Valley Athletics          8.86     336
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Men U10 400 Meter Sprint Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    23 Reardon, Caleb         A.S.E.A.               1:03.65      95
  2    20 Ouellette, Alexand     A.S.E.A.               1:04.56      77
  3    83 Boudreau, Isaac        Pictou County          1:04.75      74
  4    75 Mazerolle, Jérémi      una NB                 1:04.79      73
  5    24 Scott, Eamonn          A.S.E.A.               1:19.11  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 14-15 1000 Meter Sprint Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   204 James, Zachary         Valley Athletics       3:12.92     543
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 16-17 1000 Meter Sprint Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   201 James, Noah            Valley Athletics       3:09.89     571
  2   209 Lowe, Zachary          Valley Athletics       3:28.78     410
  3    90 Decoff, Broden         Pictou County          3:28.83     410
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 18-19 1000 Meter Sprint Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   141 Evans, Ryan            Saint John             3:03.44     631
  2   191 LeBlanc, Sébastien     A.S.E.A.               3:14.80     527
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 20-34 1000 Meter Sprint Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    36 Bunn, Jonathan         Ontario Rogues         2:44.99     819
  2   188 Choquette, Raphaël     Moncton                2:54.30     721
  3   140 Brown, Daniel          Saint John             2:54.32     721
  4    52 Dobson, Troy           F L T C                3:02.95     636
  5   192 Léger, Julien          Moncton                3:23.87     449
  6    10 Grant, Evan            A.S.E.A.               3:24.02     448
  7   168 Boutilier, Allan       unattached             3:29.56     404
  8   165 Ancheta, Kyle          unattached             3:44.71     294
  9   187 Abboud, Youssef        Moncton                3:51.31     251
 10   176 Kinch, Matthew         unattached             3:54.37     232
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Men 10-11 600 Meter Course Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    46 Blommaert, Lathen      F L T C                2:07.18     215
  2   178 Leard, Jonah           unattached             2:07.37     214
  3   169 Brooks, Marshall       unattached             2:18.27     157
  4    76 MacKinnon, Noah        una NB                 2:20.58     146
  5   172 Glenen, Quinlan        unattached             2:21.14     143
  6    61 MacKenzie, Logan       Halifast               2:31.89      98
  7    13 LeBlanc, Cedric        A.S.E.A.               2:33.29      92
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 91cm /36" Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   201 James, Noah            Valley Athletics          9.73     593
  2   209 Lowe, Zachary          Valley Athletics         10.39     470
  3    90 Decoff, Broden         Pictou County            10.47     456
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 99cm /39" Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   141 Evans, Ryan            Saint John                9.05     735
  2   191 LeBlanc, Sébastien     A.S.E.A.                  9.14     715
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles 107cm /42" Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   168 Boutilier, Allan       unattached                9.39   3    662
  2    10 Grant, Evan            A.S.E.A.                  9.43   2    654
  3   140 Brown, Daniel          Saint John               10.12   1    519
  4   176 Kinch, Matthew         unattached               11.15   2    345
  5    36 Bunn, Jonathan         Ontario Rogues           11.16   3    343
  6   192 Léger, Julien          Moncton                  11.40   3    308
  7    52 Dobson, Troy           F L T C                  12.05   3    221
  8   187 Abboud, Youssef        Moncton                  12.39   1    181
  9   188 Choquette, Raphaël     Moncton                  12.42   1    177
 10   165 Ancheta, Kyle          unattached               12.57   2    161
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men 14-15 Saut Hauteur Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   204 James, Zachary         Valley Athletics         1.47m     367
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men 16-17 Saut Hauteur Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   201 James, Noah            Valley Athletics         1.53m     411
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O  XXO    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   209 Lowe, Zachary          Valley Athletics         1.50m     389
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3    90 Decoff, Broden         Pictou County            1.47m     367
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O   XO   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men 18-19 Saut Hauteur Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   141 Evans, Ryan            Saint John               1.74m     577
     1.74 1.77 
       XO  XXX 
  2   191 LeBlanc, Sébastien     A.S.E.A.                 1.38m     303
     1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men 20-34 Saut Hauteur Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    10 Grant, Evan            A.S.E.A.                 1.80m     627
     1.80 
       XO 
  2   168 Boutilier, Allan       unattached               1.77m     602
     1.77 1.80 
        O  XXX 
  2   176 Kinch, Matthew         unattached               1.77m     602
     1.77 
      XXO 
  4   165 Ancheta, Kyle          unattached               1.74m     577
     1.59 1.74 
        O    O 
  5   140 Brown, Daniel          Saint John               1.71m     552
     1.71 
       XO 
  6    36 Bunn, Jonathan         Ontario Rogues           1.59m     457
     1.56 1.59 1.71 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7   188 Choquette, Raphaël     Moncton                  1.56m     434
     1.56 1.59 
        O  XXX 
  8   192 Léger, Julien          Moncton                  1.38m     303
     1.38 
        O 
  9    52 Dobson, Troy           F L T C                  1.35m     283
     1.35 1.38 
        O  XXX 
  9   187 Abboud, Youssef        Moncton                  1.35m     283
     1.35 1.38 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Men U10 Saut Longueur Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    23 Reardon, Caleb         A.S.E.A.                 2.69m     120
      2.69m  2.35m  2.35m            
  2    20 Ouellette, Alexand     A.S.E.A.                 2.55m     110
      2.51m  2.55m  2.55m            
  3    83 Boudreau, Isaac        Pictou County            2.53m     109
      2.45m  2.53m  2.42m            
  4    75 Mazerolle, Jérémi      una NB                   2.44m     103
      2.30m  1.96m  2.44m            
  5    24 Scott, Eamonn          A.S.E.A.                 2.30m      93
      2.27m  2.27m  2.30m            
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Men 10-11 Saut Longueur Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   169 Brooks, Marshall       unattached               3.44m     176
      3.24m  3.44m  3.04m            
  2    46 Blommaert, Lathen      F L T C                  3.14m     152
      2.96m  3.14m  3.10m            
  3    13 LeBlanc, Cedric        A.S.E.A.                 2.99m     141
      2.99m  2.95m  2.79m            
  4   172 Glenen, Quinlan        unattached               2.96m     139
      2.96m  FOUL  2.60m            
  5   178 Leard, Jonah           unattached               2.82m     129
      2.73m  2.82m  2.70m            
  6    61 MacKenzie, Logan       Halifast                 2.63m     116
      2.63m  2.48m  1.90m            
  7    76 MacKinnon, Noah        una NB                   2.45m     103
      2.40m  2.45m  2.41m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men 14-15 Saut Longueur Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   204 James, Zachary         Valley Athletics         4.16m     232
      4.11m  4.16m  4.16m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men 16-17 Saut Longueur Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    90 Decoff, Broden         Pictou County            4.98m     378
      4.77m  4.98m  4.87m            
  2   209 Lowe, Zachary          Valley Athletics         4.89m     361
      4.50m  FOUL  4.89m            
  3   201 James, Noah            Valley Athletics         4.79m     343
      4.79m  4.58m  4.74m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men 18-19 Saut Longueur Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   141 Evans, Ryan            Saint John               5.54m     490
      5.36m  5.54m  5.49m            
  2   191 LeBlanc, Sébastien     A.S.E.A.                 5.12m     405
      4.91m  5.03m  5.12m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men 20-34 Saut Longueur Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   168 Boutilier, Allan       unattached               5.91m     567
      5.47m  5.91m  5.57m            
  2   140 Brown, Daniel          Saint John               5.86m     556
      5.37m  5.18m  5.86m            
  3   192 Léger, Julien          Moncton                  5.76m     535
      FOUL  5.69m  5.76m            
  4   165 Ancheta, Kyle          unattached               5.55m     492
      5.55m  FOUL  5.41m            
  5    36 Bunn, Jonathan         Ontario Rogues           5.39m     459
      5.39m  5.10m  5.06m            
  6    10 Grant, Evan            A.S.E.A.                 5.36m     453
      FOUL  5.30m  5.36m            
  7   176 Kinch, Matthew         unattached               5.17m     415
      5.17m  4.78m  4.69m            
  8   188 Choquette, Raphaël     Moncton                  4.73m     332
      4.73m  PASS  PASS            
  9    52 Dobson, Troy           F L T C                  4.06m     215
      FOUL  4.06m  3.59m            
 10   187 Abboud, Youssef        Moncton                  3.87m     185
      3.47m  3.62m  3.87m            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Men U10 Poids 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    83 Boudreau, Isaac        Pictou County            5.00m     125
  2    23 Reardon, Caleb         A.S.E.A.                 4.46m     106
  3    24 Scott, Eamonn          A.S.E.A.                 3.93m      87
  4    20 Ouellette, Alexand     A.S.E.A.                 3.68m      78
  5    75 Mazerolle, Jérémi      una NB                   2.74m      46
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Men 10-11 Poids 3kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    46 Blommaert, Lathen      F L T C                  5.47m     141
  2    76 MacKinnon, Noah        una NB                   4.92m     122
  3   169 Brooks, Marshall       unattached               4.76m     116
  4    13 LeBlanc, Cedric        A.S.E.A.                 4.74m     115
  5   172 Glenen, Quinlan        unattached               4.33m     101
  6   178 Leard, Jonah           unattached               3.75m      81
  7    61 MacKenzie, Logan       Halifast                 2.24m      30
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men 14-15 Poids 4kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   204 James, Zachary         Valley Athletics         8.46m     394
      8.17m  7.88m  8.46m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men 16-17 Poids 5kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   209 Lowe, Zachary          Valley Athletics         7.20m     319
      6.61m  7.20m  6.85m            
  2   201 James, Noah            Valley Athletics         7.12m     314
      6.37m  7.01m  7.12m            
  3    90 Decoff, Broden         Pictou County            6.86m     299
      FOUL  6.86m  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men 18-19 Poids 6kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   141 Evans, Ryan            Saint John              11.24m     560
      10.40m  10.01m  11.24m            
  2   191 LeBlanc, Sébastien     A.S.E.A.                 6.86m     299
      6.41m  6.84m  6.86m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men 20-34 Poids 7.26kg /16# Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   168 Boutilier, Allan       unattached               9.09m     431
      8.21m  8.63m  9.09m            
  2    10 Grant, Evan            A.S.E.A.                 9.03m     428
      8.54m  9.03m  8.89m            
  3   140 Brown, Daniel          Saint John               8.96m     423
      8.29m  8.96m  8.85m            
  4   188 Choquette, Raphaël     Moncton                  8.47m     394
      8.47m  FOUL  7.84m            
  5   192 Léger, Julien          Moncton                  7.88m     359
      7.31m  7.63m  7.88m            
  6   176 Kinch, Matthew         unattached               7.76m     352
      7.39m  7.76m  7.34m            
  7   165 Ancheta, Kyle          unattached               7.59m     342
      6.97m  7.36m  7.59m            
  8    52 Dobson, Troy           F L T C                  7.41m     331
      6.94m  6.72m  7.41m            
  9    36 Bunn, Jonathan         Ontario Rogues           7.36m     328
      7.36m  6.76m  6.66m            
 10   187 Abboud, Youssef        Moncton                  7.10m     313
      7.10m  FOUL  6.91m            
 
Men 14-15 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   204 James, Zachary         Valley Athletics         800       1872    9   
 
Men 16-17 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   201 James, Noah            Valley Athletics         800       2232    9   
  2   209 Lowe, Zachary          Valley Athletics                   1949    7   
  3    90 Decoff, Broden         Pictou County                      1910    6   
 
Men 18-19 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   141 Evans, Ryan            Saint John              3005       2993    9   
  2   191 LeBlanc, Sébastien     A.S.E.A.                           2249    7   
 
Men 20-34 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   140 Brown, Daniel          Saint John              2250       2771    9   
  2   168 Boutilier, Allan       unattached                         2666    7   
  3    10 Grant, Evan            A.S.E.A.                2263       2610    6   
  4    36 Bunn, Jonathan         Ontario Rogues          2324       2406    5   
  5   188 Choquette, Raphaël     Moncton                            2058    4   
  6   192 Léger, Julien          Moncton                            1954    3   
  7   176 Kinch, Matthew         unattached                         1946    2   
  8   165 Ancheta, Kyle          unattached                         1866  
  9    52 Dobson, Troy           F L T C                            1686    1   
 10   187 Abboud, Youssef        Moncton                            1213  
 
Men Under 10 Tetrathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    23 Reardon, Caleb         A.S.E.A.                            439    9   
  2    83 Boudreau, Isaac        Pictou County            631        428    7   
  3    20 Ouellette, Alexand     A.S.E.A.                            392    6   
  4    75 Mazerolle, Jérémi      una NB                              322    5   
  5    24 Scott, Eamonn          A.S.E.A.                 207        219  
 
Men 10-11 Tetrathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    46 Blommaert, Lathen      F L T C                             713    9   
  2   169 Brooks, Marshall       unattached                          624    7   
  3   178 Leard, Jonah           unattached                          603    6   
  4    13 LeBlanc, Cedric        A.S.E.A.                            526    5   
  5   172 Glenen, Quinlan        unattached                          518  
  6    76 MacKinnon, Noah        una NB                              479    4   
  7    61 MacKenzie, Logan       Halifast                 300        330    3   
 
Mixed Under 16 2000 Meter Course
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    69 Gallant, Joel        M Islanders            6:30.00    6:33.33    9   
  2   102 MacDonald, Ethan     M Pictou County        6:28.00    6:57.18    7   
  3     7 Enstrom, Owen        M A.S.E.A.                        6:59.11    6   
  4   183 Dallaire, Samuel     M una NB                          7:01.13    5   
  5   175 Kelly, Patricia      W unattached                      7:11.87    4   
  6    22 Purdy, Luke          M A.S.E.A.                        7:24.16    3   
  7   114 Sandluck, Allie      W Pictou County        7:25.00    7:26.80    2   
  8   197 Benoit, Eileen       W Valley Athletics     7:33.53    7:26.82    1   
  9    84 Cameron, Eilidh      W Pictou County                  x8:19.30  
 10    86 Cameron, Nell        W Pictou County                  x8:37.31  
 
Mixed 12-13 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    78 LeBlanc, Claire      W NDA                               12.37    9   
  2    94 Ferguson, Jordyn     W Pictou County                     12.91    7   
  3   106 McKay, Keely         W Pictou County                     13.96    6   
  4    77 Aucoin, Léarose      W NDA                               15.35    5   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 31 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pictou County Athletics Cl 237        2) A.S.E.A.                  206   
    3) Saint John Track Club      123        4) Valley Athletics          119   
    5) Fredericton Legion Track C  98        6) Y H Z Track & Field Club   49   
    7) NDA                         45        8) Sackville Chebucto Athlet  31   
    9) Halifast Athletics          29       10) Fredericton Fast Tracks    21   
   11) Islanders Track & Field     20       12) Athlé Chaleur Athletics    13   
   13) SWNA                         9       14) Truro Lions                 7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 39 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pictou County Athletics Cl 293        2) Valley Athletics          193   
    3) A.S.E.A.                   169        4) Saint John Track Club     150   
    5) Halifast Athletics          76        6) Islanders Track & Field    73   
    7) Sackville Chebucto Athleti  61        8) Fredericton Legion Track   53   
    8) Y H Z Track & Field Club    53       10) SWNA                       51   
   11) Truro Lions                 43       12) Bluenose Athletics         25   
   13) Athlé Chaleur Athletics      5                                           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 72 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pictou County Athletics Cl 552        2) A.S.E.A.                  384   
    3) Valley Athletics           313        4) Saint John Track Club     273   
    5) Fredericton Legion Track C 151        6) Halifast Athletics        105   
    7) Islanders Track & Field    102        7) Y H Z Track & Field Club  102   
    9) Sackville Chebucto Athleti  92       10) SWNA                       60   
   11) NDA                         59       12) Truro Lions                50   
   13) Bluenose Athletics          25       14) Fredericton Fast Tracks    21   
   15) Athlé Chaleur Athletics     18                                           

Close window