printButton PRINT

NBIAA North East
Rexton
May 27, 2017




2017 NBIAA NE Qualifier - 27/05/2017                      
                   ASINB qualification régionale du NE 2017                    
                              Shawn Graham Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JR(9-10)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   126 Martine Haché          École Carref                      13.71  -0.8  6 
  2   218 Kelly McLean           James M. Hil                      14.43  -0.8  6 
  3   132 Chloé Dallaire         École Clémen                      14.91  -3.5  4 
  4   141 Brinly Holt            Ecole L'Odys                      14.96  -0.8  6 
  5   255 Jayden Mah             Miramichi Va                      15.03  -3.2  5 
  6    35 Lauren Hopper          Bernice MacN                      15.03  -2.7  3 
  7   226 Mylene Fergusson       Louis-J.-Rob                      15.20  -2.7  3 
  8   160 Isabelle Boudreau      École Mathie                      15.27  -1.8  1 
  9    48 Madison Paris          Bernice MacN                      15.33  -3.2  5 
 10   282 Jasmine Lamothe        Moncton High                      15.46  -1.8  1 
 11   154 Marlaine Paulin        École Marie-                      15.52  -0.8  6 
 12   123 Alexandra Mallais      Ecole Aux Qu                      15.56  -2.7  3 
 13   356 Tara Laflamme          Sugarloaf Se                      15.63  -1.8  1 
 14   345 Hannah Staples         Riverview Hi                      15.68  -3.2  5 
 15   286 Alyssa Mills           Moncton High                      15.73  -2.7  3 
 16    20 Sinead Riordon         Bathurst Hig                      15.90  -3.2  5 
 17   259 Madison O'Neill        Miramichi Va                      16.29  -1.8  1 
 18   306 Ali Mann               Petitcodiac                       16.35  -2.7  3 
 19   330 Marina Garcia          Riverview Hi                      16.45  -3.2  5 
 20    23 Taylor Smith           Bathurst Hig                      16.50  -1.8  1 
 21   273 Lexie Gallant          Moncton High                      16.69  -2.4  2 
 22   194 Devlyn Hooper-McCo     J.M.A. Armst                      16.72  -1.8  1 
 23    94 Emily Murray           Bonar Law Hi                      16.74  -3.5  4 
 24    21 Emilie Risdon          Bathurst Hig                      16.81  -3.5  4 
 25    50 Ashley Parker          Bernice MacN                      16.86  -2.4  2 
 26    22 Katherine Rogers       Bathurst Hig                      16.87  -3.5  4 
 27   242 Josée Mercure          Mgr Marcel-F                      16.90  -3.5  4 
 28   308 Becca Paterson         Petitcodiac                       16.92  -2.4  2 
 29   360 Mallory Raymond        Sugarloaf Se                      16.94  -2.4  2 
 30   258 Morgan Morrison        Miramichi Va                      16.96  -3.5  4 
 31    88 Jada Levi-Ward         Bonar Law Hi                      16.97  -0.8  6 
 32   101 Emily Sock             Bonar Law Hi                      17.49  -2.4  2 
 33   372 Avery Marks            Tantramar Re                      17.92  -2.4  2 
 34   225 Alexis Taylor          James M. Hil                      19.11  -3.2  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JR(9-10)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   126 Martine Haché          École Carref                      29.10  -2.0  4 
  2   141 Brinly Holt            Ecole L'Odys                      30.31  -2.0  4 
  3   132 Chloé Dallaire         École Clémen                      30.79  -1.0  2 
  4    35 Lauren Hopper          Bernice MacN                      30.84  -1.0  2 
  5   289 Hannah Muise           Moncton High                      31.53  -1.5  5 
  6   345 Hannah Staples         Riverview Hi                      31.77  -2.0  4 
  7   160 Isabelle Boudreau      École Mathie                      31.86  -1.5  5 
  8   245 Brooke Barrieau        Miramichi Va                      32.44  -2.0  4 
  9   372 Avery Marks            Tantramar Re                      32.88  -1.4  3 
 10   255 Jayden Mah             Miramichi Va                      33.00  -4.5  1 
 11   123 Alexandra Mallais      Ecole Aux Qu                      33.71  -4.5  1 
 12   273 Lexie Gallant          Moncton High                      34.26  -1.5  5 
 13   306 Ali Mann               Petitcodiac                       34.27  -1.0  2 
 14   371 Maddy Kontos           Tantramar Re                      35.05  -4.5  1 
 15    22 Katherine Rogers       Bathurst Hig                      35.12  -1.0  2 
 16   194 Devlyn Hooper-McCo     J.M.A. Armst                      35.67  -1.4  3 
 17    67 Chloe Avery            Bonar Law Hi                      35.87  -1.4  3 
 18    94 Emily Murray           Bonar Law Hi                      36.35  -4.5  1 
 19    31 Ruby Gulliver          Bernice MacN                      37.65  -2.0  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JR(9-10)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   218 Kelly McLean           James M. Hil                      71.77   1 
  2    61 Katie Smith            Bernice MacN                      74.70   2 
  3   289 Hannah Muise           Moncton High                      74.96   2 
  4   245 Brooke Barrieau        Miramichi Va                      77.67   1 
  5   257 Jillian McEvoy         Miramichi Va                      78.24   1 
  6    67 Chloe Avery            Bonar Law Hi                    1:22.57   1 
  7    94 Emily Murray           Bonar Law Hi                    1:31.59   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JR(9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   342 Jana Pfiffer           Riverview Hi                    2:33.94  
  2   168 Isabella Lemaire       École Mathie                    2:42.01  
  3   138 Sandrine Daigle        Ecole L'Odys                    2:48.29  
  4   236 Mélanie Landry         Mgr Marcel-F                    2:49.32  
  5   178 Amy Poirier            École Sec. N                    2:54.26  
  6   142 Sophie Landry          Ecole L'Odys                    2:58.05  
  7   370 Claire Johnson         Tantramar Re                    3:11.31  
  8   203 Shannon Bowes          James M. Hil                    3:14.24  
  9   277 Sarah Harb             Moncton High                    3:27.18  
 10   193 Brandi Hebert          J.M.A. Armst                    3:30.91  
 11   207 Abby Desveaux          James M. Hil                    3:34.11  
 12   264 Sofia Trigo            Miramichi Va                    3:47.21  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JR(9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   168 Isabella Lemaire       École Mathie                    5:23.36  
  2   178 Amy Poirier            École Sec. N                    5:44.06  
  3   138 Sandrine Daigle        Ecole L'Odys                    5:47.02  
  4   237 Mélodie Landry         Mgr Marcel-F                    5:50.86  
  5   236 Mélanie Landry         Mgr Marcel-F                    5:52.26  
  6   142 Sophie Landry          Ecole L'Odys                    6:00.08  
  7    20 Sinead Riordon         Bathurst Hig                    6:00.13  
  8    21 Emilie Risdon          Bathurst Hig                    6:02.59  
  9   370 Claire Johnson         Tantramar Re                    6:19.53  
 10    61 Katie Smith            Bernice MacN                    6:24.59  
 11   203 Shannon Bowes          James M. Hil                    6:43.61  
 12   193 Brandi Hebert          J.M.A. Armst                    7:12.16  
 13   207 Abby Desveaux          James M. Hil                    7:24.95  
 14   264 Sofia Trigo            Miramichi Va                    7:43.05  
 15   368 Sophie Flemming        Tantramar Re                    7:48.78  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run JR(9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   155 Fanny Robichaud        École Marie-                   12:54.92  
  2   237 Mélodie Landry         Mgr Marcel-F                   12:58.37  
  3   203 Shannon Bowes          James M. Hil                   14:17.96  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 76cm 30" JR(9-10)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   140 Caroline Gagnon        Ecole L'Odys                      13.47  -2.7  3 
  2   282 Jasmine Lamothe        Moncton High                      15.66  -3.2  2 
  3    48 Madison Paris          Bernice MacN                      15.73   NWI  4 
  4   345 Hannah Staples         Riverview Hi                      17.32   NWI  4 
  5   360 Mallory Raymond        Sugarloaf Se                      17.45  -2.7  3 
  6   215 Julianne MacCallum     James M. Hil                      17.64   NWI  4 
  7    50 Ashley Parker          Bernice MacN                      17.95  -2.7  3 
  8    90 Billie Megan Ward      Bonar Law Hi                      17.98  -2.7  3 
  9   123 Alexandra Mallais      Ecole Aux Qu                      18.03  -1.8  1 
 10   259 Madison O'Neill        Miramichi Va                      18.07  -1.8  1 
 11   194 Devlyn Hooper-McCo     J.M.A. Armst                      18.26  -3.2  2 
 12   258 Morgan Morrison        Miramichi Va                      18.65  -3.2  2 
 13   338 Tara Mackinnon         Riverview Hi                      18.73  -2.7  3 
 14   101 Emily Sock             Bonar Law Hi                      18.77  -3.2  2 
 15   279 Alyssa Ivany           Moncton High                      19.02   NWI  4 
 16    31 Ruby Gulliver          Bernice MacN                      19.60  -1.8  1 
 17   108 Emme Warman            Bonar Law Hi                      20.25  -1.8  1 
 18   326 Jenna Bustin           Riverview Hi                      21.01  -1.8  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 76cm 30" JR(9-10)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   342 Jana Pfiffer           Riverview Hi                      49.20   1 
  2   140 Caroline Gagnon        Ecole L'Odys                      49.59   1 
  3   245 Brooke Barrieau        Miramichi Va                      57.59   1 
  4   257 Jillian McEvoy         Miramichi Va                      59.69   1 
  5   279 Alyssa Ivany           Moncton High                      61.32   2 
  6   101 Emily Sock             Bonar Law Hi                      65.74   2 
  7    66 Madison Augustine      Bonar Law Hi                      68.11   1 
  8   222 Isabelle Sullivan      James M. Hil                      72.35   2 
  9   108 Emme Warman            Bonar Law Hi                      77.62   2 
 --   193 Brandi Hebert          J.M.A. Armst                         DQ   2 
 
Girls High Jump JR(9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    20 Sinead Riordon         Bathurst Hig                      1.30m  
  1   257 Jillian McEvoy         Miramichi Va                      1.30m  
  1   141 Brinly Holt            Ecole L'Odys                      1.30m  
  4   310 Sarah Rourke           Petitcodiac                       1.25m  
  4   154 Marlaine Paulin        École Marie-                      1.25m  
  6    50 Ashley Parker          Bernice MacN                      1.20m  
  6   338 Tara Mackinnon         Riverview Hi                      1.20m  
  8     2 Marie-Josée Leblan     Baie Sainte-                      1.15m  
  8   326 Jenna Bustin           Riverview Hi                      1.15m  
 --   371 Maddy Kontos           Tantramar Re                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump JR(9-10)
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   126 Martine Haché          École Carref                      4.49m   0.9 
     4.49m(0.9)    x             
  2   130 Vickie Albert          École Clémen                      4.30m   1.5 
     4.30m(1.5) x  x             
  3   226 Mylene Fergusson       Louis-J.-Rob                      4.24m   1.5 
     4.24m(1.5) x  x             
  4    17 Aura Mahoney           Bathurst Hig                      4.09m   1.4 
     4.09m(1.4) x  x             
  5   154 Marlaine Paulin        École Marie-                      3.98m   1.9 
     3.98m(1.9)    x            
  6    90 Billie Megan Ward      Bonar Law Hi                      3.92m   1.7 
     3.92m(1.7) x  x             
  7    66 Madison Augustine      Bonar Law Hi                      3.80m   1.8 
     3.80m(1.8) x  x             
  8    14 Ashley Lelievre        Bathurst Hig                      3.58m   3.2 
     3.58m(3.2)    x            
 --   207 Abby Desveaux          James M. Hil                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   215 Julianne MacCallum     James M. Hil                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --    67 Chloe Avery            Bonar Law Hi                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --     2 Marie-Josée Leblan     Baie Sainte-                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --    23 Taylor Smith           Bathurst Hig                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   310 Sarah Rourke           Petitcodiac                        FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   309 Ryley Roach            Petitcodiac                        FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   371 Maddy Kontos           Tantramar Re                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   223 Tori Sutherland        James M. Hil                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   370 Claire Johnson         Tantramar Re                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Girls Triple Jump JR(9-10)
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   255 Jayden Mah             Miramichi Va                      8.96m   1.5 
     8.96m(1.5)    x             
  2    17 Aura Mahoney           Bathurst Hig                      8.63m   2.3 
     8.63m(2.3)    x             
  3    66 Madison Augustine      Bonar Law Hi                      7.91m   5.5 
     7.91m(5.5)    x             
  4    90 Billie Megan Ward      Bonar Law Hi                      7.71m   2.5 
     7.71m(2.5)    x             
  5    61 Katie Smith            Bernice MacN                      7.51m   2.4 
     7.51m(2.4)    x             
  6   306 Ali Mann               Petitcodiac                       7.43m   1.3 
     7.43m(1.3)    x             
  7    23 Taylor Smith           Bathurst Hig                      7.16m   2.2 
     7.16m(2.2)    x             
  8   309 Ryley Roach            Petitcodiac                       7.05m   0.1 
     7.05m(0.1)    x             
 --   108 Emme Warman            Bonar Law Hi                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   204 Riley Coughlan         James M. Hil                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   308 Becca Paterson         Petitcodiac                        FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Girls Shot Put 3kg JR(9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    83 Savannah Gallant-W     Bonar Law Hi                      8.86m  
  2    72 Sara Cassell           Bonar Law Hi                      8.71m  
  3   116 Kiana Harquail         Ecole Aux Qu                      8.65m  
  4    89 Jannah Levi-Ward       Bonar Law Hi                      8.62m  
  5     4 Josée Martin           Baie Sainte-                      8.44m  
  6   358 Erin Lyons             Sugarloaf Se                      7.60m  
  7    38 Tasia King             Bernice MacN                      7.42m  
  8   242 Josée Mercure          Mgr Marcel-F                      7.02m  
  9     3 Megan Manuel           Baie Sainte-                      6.17m  
 --   199 Shelby Parker          J.M.A. Armst                       FOUL  
 --   153 Julie-Pier McGraw      École Marie-                       FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg JR(9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   143 Catherine Laplante     Ecole L'Odys                     21.64m  
      21.64m    x             
  2   104 Kelsey Sock            Bonar Law Hi                     19.84m  
      19.84m    x             
  3    72 Sara Cassell           Bonar Law Hi                     18.94m  
      18.94m    x             
  4     4 Josée Martin           Baie Sainte-                     17.72m  
      17.72m    x             
  5   361 Lea Stopka             Sugarloaf Se                     17.59m  
      17.59m    x             
  6   102 Karrie Sock            Bonar Law Hi                     17.01m  
      17.01m    x             
  7   116 Kiana Harquail         Ecole Aux Qu                     16.18m  
      16.18m    x             
  8   132 Chloé Dallaire         École Clémen                     15.23m  
      15.23m                  
  9   153 Julie-Pier McGraw      École Marie-                     14.79m  
      14.79m    x             
 10   222 Isabelle Sullivan      James M. Hil                     13.62m  
      13.62m    x             
 11   358 Erin Lyons             Sugarloaf Se                     13.12m  
      13.12m    x             
 12   199 Shelby Parker          J.M.A. Armst                     12.41m  
      12.41m    x             
 13   326 Jenna Bustin           Riverview Hi                     10.79m  
      10.79m    x             
 14    38 Tasia King             Bernice MacN                     10.38m  
      10.38m    x             
 15   338 Tara Mackinnon         Riverview Hi                     10.13m  
      10.13m    x             
 
Girls Javelin Throw 500g JR(9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   239 Janelle Leblanc        Mgr Marcel-F                     30.23m  
      30.23m    x             
  2    14 Ashley Lelievre        Bathurst Hig                     27.49m  
      27.49m                 
  3    92 Mallory Milliea        Bonar Law Hi                     22.74m  
      22.74m    x             
  4    17 Aura Mahoney           Bathurst Hig                     21.59m  
      21.59m    x             
  5   102 Karrie Sock            Bonar Law Hi                     20.44m  
      20.44m    x             
  6   134 Sarah Fraser           École Clémen                     19.54m  
      19.54m    x             
  7   116 Kiana Harquail         Ecole Aux Qu                     18.33m  
      18.33m    x             
  8    72 Sara Cassell           Bonar Law Hi                     14.20m  
      FOUL x  x             
  9   358 Erin Lyons             Sugarloaf Se                     13.94m  
      13.94m    x             
 --     3 Megan Manuel           Baie Sainte-                       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --   223 Tori Sutherland        James M. Hil                       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --   204 Riley Coughlan         James M. Hil                       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --   225 Alexis Taylor          James M. Hil                       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash SR(11-12)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   146 Véronique Omalosan     Ecole L'Odys                      13.14  -3.3  3 
  2   167 Joelle Leger           École Mathie                      13.84  -3.3  3 
  3   177 Sarah Landry           École Sec. N                      14.12  -1.4  2 
  4    77 Jenny Evers            Bonar Law Hi                      14.96  -1.4  2 
  5    39 Hannah Kinnie          Bernice MacN                      15.19  -3.3  3 
  6   314 Janie Basque           Polyvalente            16.00      15.40  -3.3  3 
  7   328 Shelby Ferris          Riverview Hi                      15.41  -1.4  2 
  8   195 Hallee Hunter          J.M.A. Armst                      16.07  -1.3  1 
  9   221 Katie Sturgeon         James M. Hil                      16.22  -1.4  2 
 10   246 Kennedy Bell           Miramichi Va                      16.39  -1.4  2 
 11   319 Julie Lebouthillie     Polyvalente                       16.75  -1.3  1 
 12   343 Melanie Roberts        Riverview Hi                      17.16  -1.3  1 
 13   217 Jessica Marshall       James M. Hil                      17.28  -3.3  3 
 14    11 Luisa Garcia Salaz     Bathurst Hig                      18.72  -1.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash SR(11-12)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   146 Véronique Omalosan     Ecole L'Odys                      26.64  -2.0  2 
  2   167 Joelle Leger           École Mathie                      27.78  -2.1  3 
  3   177 Sarah Landry           École Sec. N                      30.09  -3.1  1 
  4   183 Anne Julie Violett     École Sec. N                      30.54  -3.1  1 
  5   241 Monica Mazerolle       Mgr Marcel-F                      31.48  -2.0  2 
  6   328 Shelby Ferris          Riverview Hi                      32.04  -3.1  1 
  7    95 Ilse Nieuwitz          Bonar Law Hi                      32.25  -2.1  3 
  8    39 Hannah Kinnie          Bernice MacN                      32.63  -2.1  3 
  9   195 Hallee Hunter          J.M.A. Armst                      33.64  -2.0  2 
 10   209 Allie Gorman           James M. Hil                      33.66  -2.1  3 
 11   107 Carly Warman           Bonar Law Hi                      34.33  -2.0  2 
 12   246 Kennedy Bell           Miramichi Va                      34.88  -2.1  3 
 13   212 Leanne Jardine         James M. Hil                      35.58  -2.1  3 
 14    11 Luisa Garcia Salaz     Bathurst Hig                      38.70  -2.0  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash SR(11-12)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   170 Gedeline Pitre         École Mathie                      65.81   3 
  2   256 Emily McCafferty       Miramichi Va                      69.48   1 
  3   340 Sarah Mouland          Riverview Hi                      72.53   1 
  4     6 Maria Arufe Moares     Bathurst Hig                      74.18   3 
  5   241 Monica Mazerolle       Mgr Marcel-F                      74.68   1 
  6   238 Michelle Landry        Mgr Marcel-F                      75.17   2 
  7   111 Zoe Blanchard          Ecole Aux Qu                      75.99   2 
  8   221 Katie Sturgeon         James M. Hil                      76.64   1 
  9    25 Katie Baxter           Bernice MacN                      77.37   2 
 10   209 Allie Gorman           James M. Hil                      78.31   1 
 11   107 Carly Warman           Bonar Law Hi                      79.51   3 
 12   136 Jessica Bourque        Ecole L'Odys                    1:20.02   2 
 13   343 Melanie Roberts        Riverview Hi                    1:21.27   3 
 14   325 Ariane St-Coeur        Polyvalente                     1:23.31   3 
 15   212 Leanne Jardine         James M. Hil                    1:24.27   2 
 16   299 Katelyn Wilson-Bab     Moncton High                    1:25.76   1 
 17    63 Brooke Augustine       Bonar Law Hi                    1:31.72   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run SR(11-12)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   256 Emily McCafferty       Miramichi Va                    2:48.95   1 
  2   124 Abygail Pelletier      Ecole Aux Qu                    2:52.25   2 
  3   238 Michelle Landry        Mgr Marcel-F                    2:54.79   2 
  4     6 Maria Arufe Moares     Bathurst Hig                    2:57.01   2 
  5   274 Samantha Gemmell       Moncton High                    2:58.98   2 
  6    58 Rene Saulnier          Bernice MacN                    3:00.34   1 
  7   117 Melissa Laforge        Ecole Aux Qu                    3:06.57   1 
  8   135 Karoline Arsenault     Ecole L'Odys                    3:07.53   1 
  9   221 Katie Sturgeon         James M. Hil                    3:07.83   1 
 10   111 Zoe Blanchard          Ecole Aux Qu                    3:11.17   1 
 11   213 Jessica Kenny          James M. Hil                    3:15.27   2 
 12   332 Jess Green             Riverview Hi                    3:17.58   2 
 13   247 Julia Bent             Miramichi Va                    3:25.41   2 
 14   211 Katharina Herz         James M. Hil                    3:28.60   2 
 15   299 Katelyn Wilson-Bab     Moncton High                    3:47.30   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   250 Laura Dickinson        Miramichi Va                    4:56.00  
  2   294 Julia Short            Moncton High                    6:12.04  
  3   117 Melissa Laforge        Ecole Aux Qu                    6:16.23  
  4    29 Tyra Dixon             Bernice MacN                    6:20.01  
  5   332 Jess Green             Riverview Hi                    6:25.39  
  6   276 Amirah Harb            Moncton High                    6:25.56  
  7    24 Magela Van Der Plu     Bathurst Hig                    6:41.63  
  8   247 Julia Bent             Miramichi Va                    6:53.75  
  9   211 Katharina Herz         James M. Hil                    7:28.25  
 10   325 Ariane St-Coeur        Polyvalente                     8:38.32  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   250 Laura Dickinson        Miramichi Va                   10:14.74  
  2   124 Abygail Pelletier      Ecole Aux Qu                   12:54.92  
  3   294 Julia Short            Moncton High                   13:31.88  
  4    58 Rene Saulnier          Bernice MacN                   14:26.56  
  5    24 Magela Van Der Plu     Bathurst Hig                   14:35.75  
  6    74 Samantha Davison       Bonar Law Hi                   16:24.27  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 84cm 33" SR(11-12)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   159 Sophie Black           École Mathie                      18.97  -1.7  1 
  2   278 Kaitlyn Harper         Moncton High                      19.68  -2.2  2 
  3   183 Anne Julie Violett     École Sec. N                      19.72  -2.2  2 
  4   210 Cassidy Hanley         James M. Hil                      20.17  -1.7  1 
  5    95 Ilse Nieuwitz          Bonar Law Hi                      20.58  -1.7  1 
  6    63 Brooke Augustine       Bonar Law Hi                      21.98  -1.7  1 
  7   336 Aly Kenny              Riverview Hi                      22.39  -1.7  1 
  8   195 Hallee Hunter          J.M.A. Armst                      22.48  -2.2  2 
  9   129 Mia Schofield          École Carref                      22.58  -2.2  2 
 10   340 Sarah Mouland          Riverview Hi                      22.78  -2.2  2 
 11   217 Jessica Marshall       James M. Hil                      23.81  -2.2  2 
 12    77 Jenny Evers            Bonar Law Hi                      25.64  -1.7  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 76cm 30" SR(11-12)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   144 Magkda Mekonnen        Ecole L'Odys                      73.54   1 
  2   183 Anne Julie Violett     École Sec. N                      76.12   1 
  3    97 Rebecca Peterson       Bonar Law Hi                    1:21.37   2 
  4   124 Abygail Pelletier      Ecole Aux Qu                    1:22.41   1 
  5   118 Sophie Landry          Ecole Aux Qu                    1:22.95   2 
  6   107 Carly Warman           Bonar Law Hi                    1:23.14   1 
  7   250 Laura Dickinson        Miramichi Va                    1:23.65   2 
  8    95 Ilse Nieuwitz          Bonar Law Hi                    1:28.03   2 
  9   213 Jessica Kenny          James M. Hil                    1:46.25   2 
 
Girls High Jump SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   332 Jess Green             Riverview Hi                      1.35m  
  1   210 Cassidy Hanley         James M. Hil                      1.35m  
  1   118 Sophie Landry          Ecole Aux Qu                      1.35m  
  1    79 Sabreigh Fletcher      Bonar Law Hi                      1.35m  
  1   159 Sophie Black           École Mathie                      1.35m  
  6   317 Amelie Godin           Polyvalente                       1.30m  
  7    49 Molly Paris            Bernice MacN                      1.25m  
  7   135 Karoline Arsenault     Ecole L'Odys                      1.25m  
  7    25 Katie Baxter           Bernice MacN                      1.25m  
 10   340 Sarah Mouland          Riverview Hi                      1.20m  
 10    43 Lauren Mackay          Bernice MacN                      1.20m  
 
Girls Long Jump SR(11-12)
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    81 Brianna Forbes         Bonar Law Hi                      4.75m  -1.7 
  2   144 Magkda Mekonnen        Ecole L'Odys                      4.34m  -1.0 
  3    77 Jenny Evers            Bonar Law Hi                      3.99m  -2.5 
  4   336 Aly Kenny              Riverview Hi                      3.86m  -1.5 
  5    97 Rebecca Peterson       Bonar Law Hi                      3.79m  -1.2 
  5   212 Leanne Jardine         James M. Hil                      3.79m  -1.2 
  7   135 Karoline Arsenault     Ecole L'Odys                      3.68m  -1.6 
  8   278 Kaitlyn Harper         Moncton High                      3.67m  -1.2 
  9   314 Janie Basque           Polyvalente            4.00m      3.65m  -1.3 
 10   129 Mia Schofield          École Carref                      3.55m  -2.6 
 --   136 Jessica Bourque        Ecole L'Odys                       FOUL       
 --   325 Ariane St-Coeur        Polyvalente                        FOUL       
 --   208 Alicia Galley          James M. Hil                       FOUL       
 --   256 Emily McCafferty       Miramichi Va                       FOUL       
 --   343 Melanie Roberts        Riverview Hi                       FOUL       
 --   328 Shelby Ferris          Riverview Hi                       FOUL       
 --   210 Cassidy Hanley         James M. Hil                       FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump SR(11-12)
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    81 Brianna Forbes         Bonar Law Hi                     10.32m  -2.9 
     10.32m(-2.9)    x             
  2   144 Magkda Mekonnen        Ecole L'Odys                     10.31m  -1.0 
     10.31m(-1.0)    x             
  3    97 Rebecca Peterson       Bonar Law Hi                      8.77m  -1.7 
     8.77m(-1.7)    x             
  4   106 Hannah Ward            Bonar Law Hi                      8.66m  -0.4 
     8.66m(-0.4)    x             
  5   251 Monique Francis        Miramichi Va                      7.80m  -2.3 
     7.80m(-2.3)    x             
  6    25 Katie Baxter           Bernice MacN                      7.29m  -1.1 
     7.29m(-1.1) x  x             
 --   262 Kaylee Russell         Miramichi Va                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   118 Sophie Landry          Ecole Aux Qu                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Girls Shot Put 4kg SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   127 Rachelle Haché         École Carref                     10.06m  
  2   106 Hannah Ward            Bonar Law Hi                      8.65m  
  3   302 Belinda Carson         Petitcodiac                       7.90m  
  4    80 Iricia Flint-Downe     Bonar Law Hi                      7.63m  
  5   214 Jillian Legresley      James M. Hil                      7.34m  
  6    91 Hailey Milliea         Bonar Law Hi                      7.20m  
  7   200 Melissa Smith          J.M.A. Armst                      7.04m  
  8   122 Talia Lepage           Ecole Aux Qu                      6.75m  
  9   303 Heidi Constantine      Petitcodiac                       6.47m  
 10   304 Josephine Keith        Petitcodiac                       6.30m  
 11   315 Andréanne Ferron       Polyvalente                       6.05m  
 --    43 Lauren Mackay          Bernice MacN                       FOUL  
 --   287 Nicole Morrison        Moncton High                       FOUL  
 --    49 Molly Paris            Bernice MacN                       FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   127 Rachelle Haché         École Carref                     27.79m  
  2   251 Monique Francis        Miramichi Va                     20.04m  
  3    80 Iricia Flint-Downe     Bonar Law Hi                     17.31m  
  4   303 Heidi Constantine      Petitcodiac                      17.11m  
  5   304 Josephine Keith        Petitcodiac                      16.78m  
  6   302 Belinda Carson         Petitcodiac                      15.89m  
  7    79 Sabreigh Fletcher      Bonar Law Hi                     15.62m  
  8   287 Nicole Morrison        Moncton High                     15.46m  
  9   200 Melissa Smith          J.M.A. Armst                     14.81m  
 10    91 Hailey Milliea         Bonar Law Hi                     13.97m  
 11    58 Rene Saulnier          Bernice MacN                     11.13m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600g SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    91 Hailey Milliea         Bonar Law Hi                     29.46m  
  2   159 Sophie Black           École Mathie                     24.15m  
  3   235 Jannick Hébert         Mgr Marcel-F                     22.82m  
  4   122 Talia Lepage           Ecole Aux Qu                     22.47m  
  5   106 Hannah Ward            Bonar Law Hi                     21.76m  
  6   302 Belinda Carson         Petitcodiac                      19.59m  
  7   315 Andréanne Ferron       Polyvalente                      19.03m  
  8   303 Heidi Constantine      Petitcodiac                      17.21m  
  9    49 Molly Paris            Bernice MacN                     16.64m  
 10   304 Josephine Keith        Petitcodiac                      15.34m  
 11    80 Iricia Flint-Downe     Bonar Law Hi                     14.40m  
 12    29 Tyra Dixon             Bernice MacN                     13.89m  
 13   208 Alicia Galley          James M. Hil                     12.23m  
 14    43 Lauren Mackay          Bernice MacN                     10.92m  
 
Boys 50 Meter Dash SPECIAL Olym
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   378 Nabil Riordon          Bathurst Hig                      10.60   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Special O 3k
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   378 Nabil Riordon          Bathurst Hig                      7.05m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JR(9-10)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    33 Jordan Henri           Bernice MacN                      11.53  -0.9  2 
  2   176 Samuel Jean            École Sec. N                      12.86  -0.9  2 
  3    69 Parker Campbell        Bonar Law Hi                      13.22  -3.3  1 
  4   187 Jack Cameron           J.M.A. Armst                      13.42  -2.1  3 
  5   109 Josh Wylie             Bonar Law Hi                      13.45  -0.9  2 
  6   128 Alexander Macintos     École Carref                      13.50  -2.1  3 
  7    10 Jaden Gammon           Bathurst Hig                      13.69  -3.3  4 
  8   359 Elliot Parker          Sugarloaf Se                      14.10  -0.9  2 
  9    16 Adam Macminn           Bathurst Hig                      14.19  -0.9  2 
 10   357 Andrew Lyons           Sugarloaf Se                      14.22  -3.3  4 
 11   266 Osama Alhussin         Moncton High                      14.26  -2.1  3 
 12   301 Christian Atkinson     Petitcodiac                       14.33  -3.3  4 
 13   346 Tristan Stead          Riverview Hi                      14.37  -3.3  1 
 14   355 Russell Irvine         Sugarloaf Se                      14.51  -3.3  1 
 15    65 Hayden Augustine       Bonar Law Hi                      14.65  -3.3  1 
 16   172 Samuel Chiasson        École Sec. N                      14.87  -3.3  4 
 16   267 Abdul-Rahman Alya      Moncton High                      14.87  -3.3  4 
 18   149 Clément Degrâce        École Marie-                      15.09  -2.1  3 
 19   157 Justin Vienneau        École Marie-                      15.14  -0.9  2 
 20    42 Cole Macintosh         Bernice MacN                      15.59  -3.3  1 
 21   284 Ethan Maceachern       Moncton High                      15.88  -3.3  1 
 22   164 Vincent Duguay         École Mathie                      16.67  -3.3  4 
 23   365 Sebastian Burke        Tantramar Re                      18.37  -2.1  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JR(9-10)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    33 Jordan Henri           Bernice MacN                      22.86  -2.6  1 
  2    69 Parker Campbell        Bonar Law Hi                      26.08  -1.0  3 
  3   176 Samuel Jean            École Sec. N                      26.14  -0.5  2 
  4   187 Jack Cameron           J.M.A. Armst                      26.47  -0.5  2 
  5    10 Jaden Gammon           Bathurst Hig                      26.67  -1.0  3 
  6   109 Josh Wylie             Bonar Law Hi                      27.14  -2.6  1 
  7   346 Tristan Stead          Riverview Hi                      27.62  -0.5  2 
  8   119 Jesse Lavalee          Ecole Aux Qu                      27.63  -0.5  2 
  9   128 Alexander Macintos     École Carref                      27.72  -2.6  1 
 10   281 Gallant Kyle           Moncton High                      28.00  -0.5  2 
 11   115 Dominic Forest         Ecole Aux Qu                      28.77  -0.5  2 
 12   290 Brycen Munroe          Moncton High                      29.75  -1.0  3 
 13   284 Ethan Maceachern       Moncton High                      30.34  -2.6  1 
 14   363 Sean Thompson          Sugarloaf Se                      30.61  -1.0  3 
 15   157 Justin Vienneau        École Marie-                      31.23  -2.6  1 
 16   149 Clément Degrâce        École Marie-                      31.40  -1.0  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash JR(9-10)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   137 Anthony Cormier-Lo     Ecole L'Odys                      59.41   2 
  2   176 Samuel Jean            École Sec. N                      59.74   2 
  3   109 Josh Wylie             Bonar Law Hi                      61.20   4 
  4   266 Osama Alhussin         Moncton High                      62.00   2 
  5    68 Jack Barlow            Bonar Law Hi                      62.06   3 
  6   119 Jesse Lavalee          Ecole Aux Qu                      62.70   4 
  7   281 Gallant Kyle           Moncton High                      62.93   2 
  8    15 Theo Lizotte           Bathurst Hig                      63.19   3 
  9   346 Tristan Stead          Riverview Hi                      64.41   1 
 10    62 Adam Stultz            Bernice MacN                      66.07   1 
 11   232 Jonathan Doucette      Mgr Marcel-F                      67.61   1 
 12   267 Abdul-Rahman Alya      Moncton High                      68.30   4 
 13   363 Sean Thompson          Sugarloaf Se                      68.40   4 
 14   112 Samuel Charest         Ecole Aux Qu                      69.74   3 
 15   344 Blake Savage           Riverview Hi                      69.88   1 
 16   156 Marco Savoie           École Marie-                      70.22   2 
 17   305 Micah Lea              Petitcodiac                       73.79   3 
 18   149 Clément Degrâce        École Marie-                      79.00   4 
 19   347 Elijah Steeves         Riverview Hi                    1:20.08   1 
 20   206 Etienne Despres        James M. Hil                    1:20.45   3 
 21   365 Sebastian Burke        Tantramar Re                    1:53.72   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JR(9-10)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   137 Anthony Cormier-Lo     Ecole L'Odys                    2:21.60   1 
  2    30 Nick Fletcher          Bernice MacN                    2:23.96   2 
  3   240 Max Mazerolle          Mgr Marcel-F                    2:24.41   1 
  4    65 Hayden Augustine       Bonar Law Hi                    2:26.55   1 
  5   283 Luke Powers            Moncton High                    2:28.57   1 
  6    62 Adam Stultz            Bernice MacN                    2:30.19   1 
  7   350 Nuno-Niklas Adam       Sugarloaf Se                    2:32.58   1 
  8   112 Samuel Charest         Ecole Aux Qu                    2:44.73   2 
  9   270 Tyler Caissie-Powe     Moncton High                    2:51.98   2 
 10   271 Bennett Dressler       Moncton High                    2:52.06   1 
 11   162 Olivier Chiasson       École Mathie                    2:53.86   2 
 12   305 Micah Lea              Petitcodiac                     2:59.14   2 
 13   216 Padruig MacDonald      James M. Hil                    3:03.75   1 
 14   347 Elijah Steeves         Riverview Hi                    3:05.90   2 
 15   219 Brandon Murphy         James M. Hil                    3:21.96   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run JR(9-10)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   190 Owen Enstrom           J.M.A. Armst                    4:51.82   2 
  2   169 Tristan Morneault      École Mathie                    4:53.99   1 
  3   161 Yannick Boudreau       École Mathie         5:01.00    4:56.90   2 
  4   133 Samuel Dallaire        École Clémen                    5:01.16   2 
  5   180 Jonathan Roy           École Sec. N                    5:02.14   2 
  6   240 Max Mazerolle          Mgr Marcel-F                    5:12.05   1 
  7   182 Julien Thibodeau       École Sec. N                    5:13.77   2 
  8   312 Ben Thorne             Petitcodiac                     5:19.48   2 
  9   113 Dominic Doucet         Ecole Aux Qu                    5:34.67   1 
 10   184 Xavier Violette        École Sec. N                    5:35.50   2 
 11     9 Ethan Caissie          Bathurst Hig                    5:38.29   1 
 12   270 Tyler Caissie-Powe     Moncton High                    5:40.02   2 
 13   271 Bennett Dressler       Moncton High                    5:43.29   1 
 14    52 Rajan Punna            Bernice MacN                    5:48.47   2 
 15   162 Olivier Chiasson       École Mathie                    6:05.64   2 
 16   198 Mathew Linkletter      J.M.A. Armst                    6:06.82   1 
 17   347 Elijah Steeves         Riverview Hi                    6:12.99   2 
 18    28 Issac Cogswell         Bernice MacN                    6:29.08   1 
 19   166 Simon Ulysse Lebla     École Mathie                    6:32.70   1 
 20   329 Richie Fowler          Riverview Hi                    6:48.41   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run JR(9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   190 Owen Enstrom           J.M.A. Armst                   10:42.19  
  2    30 Nick Fletcher          Bernice MacN                   10:51.75  
  3   180 Jonathan Roy           École Sec. N                   10:55.96  
  4   182 Julien Thibodeau       École Sec. N                   11:10.00  
  5   161 Yannick Boudreau       École Mathie        10:40.00   11:19.41  
  6   293 Evan Scott             Moncton High                   11:34.76  
  7   312 Ben Thorne             Petitcodiac                    11:35.09  
  8   113 Dominic Doucet         Ecole Aux Qu                   11:39.56  
  9     9 Ethan Caissie          Bathurst Hig                   11:50.74  
 10    52 Rajan Punna            Bernice MacN                   12:05.89  
 11   184 Xavier Violette        École Sec. N                   12:05.92  
 12   285 Jonathan Melanson      Moncton High                   12:18.83  
 13   344 Blake Savage           Riverview Hi                   13:09.69  
 14   166 Simon Ulysse Lebla     École Mathie                   13:37.76  
 15    28 Issac Cogswell         Bernice MacN                   13:45.44  
 16   329 Richie Fowler          Riverview Hi                   14:41.43  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 91cm 36" JR(9-10)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    68 Jack Barlow            Bonar Law Hi                      20.16  -1.1  2 
  2   359 Elliot Parker          Sugarloaf Se                      20.32  -2.5  1 
  3   357 Andrew Lyons           Sugarloaf Se                      20.37  -2.5  1 
  4   105 Ason Tomah             Bonar Law Hi                      21.10  -1.1  2 
  5   350 Nuno-Niklas Adam       Sugarloaf Se                      21.52  -1.1  2 
  6    98 John Roberts           Bonar Law Hi                      22.68  -1.1  2 
  7    41 Sean Lim               Bernice MacN                      22.99  -1.1  2 
  8    32 Kyle Hayward           Bernice MacN                      23.22  -2.5  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 84cm 33" JR(9-10)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   119 Jesse Lavalee          Ecole Aux Qu                      49.88   1 
  2   283 Luke Powers            Moncton High                      51.49   2 
  3    65 Hayden Augustine       Bonar Law Hi                      52.77   2 
  4   311 Jakeobe Saulnier       Petitcodiac                       52.83   1 
  5   285 Jonathan Melanson      Moncton High                      57.76   2 
  6   114 Gabrielle Drapeau      Ecole Aux Qu                      58.13   1 
  7    98 John Roberts           Bonar Law Hi                      60.03   1 
 
Boys High Jump JR(9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   307 Carter Mills           Petitcodiac                       1.50m  
  1   301 Christian Atkinson     Petitcodiac                       1.50m  
  1   128 Alexander Macintos     École Carref                      1.50m  
  1   313 Kyle Wesselius         Petitcodiac                       1.50m  
  5    12 Jerry Huras            Bathurst Hig                      1.45m  
  5   234 Alexandre Guimond      Mgr Marcel-F                      1.45m  
  5     8 Andrew Boudreau        Bathurst Hig                      1.45m  
  8   240 Max Mazerolle          Mgr Marcel-F                      1.40m  
  8    10 Jaden Gammon           Bathurst Hig                      1.40m  
 10   369 Daniel Gaudreault      Tantramar Re                      1.30m  
 --   172 Samuel Chiasson        École Sec. N                         NH  
 --    41 Sean Lim               Bernice MacN                         NH  
 --    62 Adam Stultz            Bernice MacN                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump JR(9-10)
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1     8 Andrew Boudreau        Bathurst Hig                      5.31m   1.1 
     5.31m(1.1)    x             
  2    12 Jerry Huras            Bathurst Hig                      4.89m   0.5 
     4.89m(0.5)    x             
  3    76 Kaleb Dunn             Bonar Law Hi                      4.78m  -0.3 
     4.78m(-0.3)    x             
  4   105 Ason Tomah             Bonar Law Hi                      4.76m   NWI 
     4.76m(NWI) x  x             
  5   232 Jonathan Doucette      Mgr Marcel-F                      4.75m   2.7 
     4.75m(2.7)    x             
  6   312 Ben Thorne             Petitcodiac                       4.73m  -1.1 
     4.73m(-1.1)    x             
  7   307 Carter Mills           Petitcodiac                       4.55m  -0.8 
     4.55m(-0.8)    x             
  8    16 Adam Macminn           Bathurst Hig                      4.51m  -0.7 
     4.51m(-0.7) x  x             
  9   298 Justin Wilson-Babi     Moncton High                      4.47m   1.5 
     4.47m(1.5)    x             
 --   206 Etienne Despres        James M. Hil                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   234 Alexandre Guimond      Mgr Marcel-F                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   216 Padruig MacDonald      James M. Hil                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   219 Brandon Murphy         James M. Hil                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   114 Gabrielle Drapeau      Ecole Aux Qu                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   233 Jean-Luc Gallant       Mgr Marcel-F                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --    64 Dontae Augustine       Bonar Law Hi                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   172 Samuel Chiasson        École Sec. N                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   359 Elliot Parker          Sugarloaf Se                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --     7 Alex Boucher           Bathurst Hig                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   355 Russell Irvine         Sugarloaf Se                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   350 Nuno-Niklas Adam       Sugarloaf Se                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --    41 Sean Lim               Bernice MacN                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --    42 Cole Macintosh         Bernice MacN                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   169 Tristan Morneault      École Mathie                       FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 --    32 Kyle Hayward           Bernice MacN                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Boys Triple Jump JR(9-10)
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1     8 Andrew Boudreau        Bathurst Hig                     10.89m   1.6 
     10.89m(1.6)    x             
  2    69 Parker Campbell        Bonar Law Hi                     10.72m   1.2 
     10.72m(1.2)    x             
  3    12 Jerry Huras            Bathurst Hig                     10.57m   3.1 
     10.57m(3.1)    x             
  4   105 Ason Tomah             Bonar Law Hi                     10.34m   3.1 
     10.34m(3.1)    x             
  5    76 Kaleb Dunn             Bonar Law Hi                     10.33m   2.5 
     10.33m(2.5)    x             
  6   355 Russell Irvine         Sugarloaf Se                     10.19m   4.3 
     10.19m(4.3)    x             
  7   307 Carter Mills           Petitcodiac                       9.71m   1.7 
     9.71m(1.7)    x             
  8     7 Alex Boucher           Bathurst Hig                      9.49m   3.5 
     9.49m(3.5)    x             
  9   305 Micah Lea              Petitcodiac                       8.31m   1.2 
     8.31m(1.2)    x             
 10   114 Gabrielle Drapeau      Ecole Aux Qu                      8.25m   3.1 
     8.25m(3.1)    x             
 
Boys Shot Put 4kg JR(9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   131 Samuel Bourque         École Clémen                     12.62m  
  2    75 Keith Dennis           Bonar Law Hi                     11.49m  
  3    78 Josh Flanagan          Bonar Law Hi                     10.41m  
  3   369 Daniel Gaudreault      Tantramar Re                     10.41m  
 --   115 Dominic Forest         Ecole Aux Qu                       FOUL  
 --    96 Cyris Ouellet          Bonar Law Hi                       FOUL  
 --   366 Simon Dean             Tantramar Re                       FOUL  
 --   187 Jack Cameron           J.M.A. Armst                       FOUL  
 --   231 Brendon Daigle         Mgr Marcel-F                       FOUL  
 --   290 Brycen Munroe          Moncton High                       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1kg JR(9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   131 Samuel Bourque         École Clémen                     44.48m  
  2    86 Evan Hutchinson        Bonar Law Hi                     32.17m  
  3    78 Josh Flanagan          Bonar Law Hi                     31.42m  
  4   311 Jakeobe Saulnier       Petitcodiac                      30.08m  
  5   298 Justin Wilson-Babi     Moncton High                     28.57m  
  6   103 Keenan Sock            Bonar Law Hi                     27.78m  
  7    19 Shaughnessy Riordo     Bathurst Hig                     23.06m  
  8   156 Marco Savoie           École Marie-                     21.41m  
  9    13 Dougie Leger           Bathurst Hig                     17.48m  
 10   227 Philippe Chevarie      Mgr Marcel-F                     17.45m  
 --   300 Kyle Wood              Moncton High                       FOUL  
 --    46 Quang Nguyen           Bernice MacN                       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 700g JR(9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   318 Olivier Landry         Polyvalente                      41.19m  
  2    75 Keith Dennis           Bonar Law Hi                     32.49m  
  3   231 Brendon Daigle         Mgr Marcel-F                     30.74m  
  4     7 Alex Boucher           Bathurst Hig                     29.25m  
  5    19 Shaughnessy Riordo     Bathurst Hig                     28.59m  
  6   156 Marco Savoie           École Marie-                     28.53m  
  7    78 Josh Flanagan          Bonar Law Hi                     27.50m  
  8   313 Kyle Wesselius         Petitcodiac                      25.36m  
  9    96 Cyris Ouellet          Bonar Law Hi                     24.32m  
 10   369 Daniel Gaudreault      Tantramar Re                     24.24m  
 11    13 Dougie Leger           Bathurst Hig                     22.66m  
 12   115 Dominic Forest         Ecole Aux Qu                     22.47m  
 13   232 Jonathan Doucette      Mgr Marcel-F                     20.70m  
 14   311 Jakeobe Saulnier       Petitcodiac                      20.57m  
 15   366 Simon Dean             Tantramar Re                     19.96m  
 16   300 Kyle Wood              Moncton High                     16.39m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash SR(11-12)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   348 Mickyle Welsh          Riverview Hi                      12.35  -2.3  1 
  2    70 Walker Campbell        Bonar Law Hi                      12.52  -2.3  1 
  3   139 Pascal Doucette        Ecole L'Odys                      12.62  -2.2  2 
  4   151 Christopher Frenet     École Marie-                      12.73  -3.3  4 
  5   374 Aidan O'Neal           Tantramar Re                      12.77  -3.3  4 
  6    55 Kirklin Robichaud      Bernice MacN                      12.96  -2.3  1 
  7   272 Cole Estabrooks        Moncton High                      12.97  -3.3  4 
  8   125 Jean-Marc Gaudet       École Carref                      13.00  -1.5  3 
  9   321 Alexis Richard         Polyvalente                       13.27  -2.2  2 
 10   339 Ryan Meikle            Riverview Hi                      13.39  -2.3  1 
 11   249 Reilly Campbell        Miramichi Va                      13.41  -2.3  1 
 12   244 Cole Augustine         Miramichi Va                      13.41  -3.3  4 
 13   333 Dru Guimond            Riverview Hi                      13.46  -1.5  3 
 14    54 Sam Richard            Bernice MacN                      13.58  -2.2  2 
 15   185 Vinnie Adams           J.M.A. Armst                      13.91  -1.5  3 
 16   148 Samuel Albert          École Marie-                      13.94  -3.3  4 
 17    26 Brandon Bernard        Bernice MacN                      14.37  -2.3  1 
 18   224 Tristan Sutherland     James M. Hil                      14.40  -1.5  3 
 19   297 Ben Welling            Moncton High                      14.55  -1.5  3 
 20   269 Nicholas Caissie       Moncton High                      15.11  -1.5  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash SR(11-12)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   348 Mickyle Welsh          Riverview Hi                      23.62  -1.5  2 
  2    51 Tim Poirier            Bernice MacN                      24.01  -1.5  2 
  3   263 Cole Trepanier         Miramichi Va                      24.95  -2.9  3 
  4   374 Aidan O'Neal           Tantramar Re                      25.47  -1.5  2 
  5   151 Christopher Frenet     École Marie-                      25.55  -2.9  3 
  6    55 Kirklin Robichaud      Bernice MacN                      25.77  -1.9  1 
  7   331 Zach Gould             Riverview Hi                      25.97  -1.9  1 
  8   280 David Jones            Moncton High                      26.33  -2.9  3 
  9   322 Alex Roussel           Polyvalente                       26.53  -1.9  1 
 10   321 Alexis Richard         Polyvalente                       27.05  -2.9  3 
 11   292 Mason Ritchie          Moncton High                      27.56  -1.5  2 
 12    54 Sam Richard            Bernice MacN                      27.66  -1.9  1 
 13   220 Liam Slorach           James M. Hil                      28.13  -1.9  1 
 14   244 Cole Augustine         Miramichi Va                      28.41  -2.9  3 
 15   269 Nicholas Caissie       Moncton High                      29.77  -1.9  1 
 16   191 Justin Goguen          J.M.A. Armst                      31.15  -2.9  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash SR(11-12)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    51 Tim Poirier            Bernice MacN                      54.47   2 
  2   171 Guillaume Savoie       École Mathie           54.00      56.29   3 
  3   327 Aram Currie            Riverview Hi                      58.29   1 
  4   321 Alexis Richard         Polyvalente                       58.70   2 
  5    82 Chris Fritz            Bonar Law Hi                      59.01   3 
  6   331 Zach Gould             Riverview Hi                      59.03   2 
  7   280 David Jones            Moncton High                      59.91   1 
  8   322 Alex Roussel           Polyvalente                       60.70   1 
  9   260 Darren Peter-Paul      Miramichi Va                      61.97   1 
 10   341 Ben Mueller            Riverview Hi                      63.48   3 
 11   288 John Muhigi            Moncton High                      63.58   2 
 12   268 Chris Beck             Moncton High                      65.38   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   179 Alexi Cedric Roy       École Sec. N                    2:08.16  
  2   171 Guillaume Savoie       École Mathie         2:10.00    2:15.72  
  3   165 Jeremie Gervais        École Mathie         2:10.00    2:19.54  
  4   175 Christian Hache        École Sec. N                    2:20.08  
  5    93 Michael Mitton         Bonar Law Hi                    2:26.57  
  6   120 Samuel Lavallee        Ecole Aux Qu                    2:26.62  
  7   291 Kyle Murphy            Moncton High                    2:27.51  
  8   341 Ben Mueller            Riverview Hi                    2:37.04  
  9   367 Luther Edson           Tantramar Re                    2:38.18  
 10   121 Alexandre Leclair      Ecole Aux Qu                    2:40.98  
 11   349 Connor Wilson          Riverview Hi                    2:42.05  
 12   334 David Hebert           Riverview Hi                    2:43.10  
 13   191 Justin Goguen          J.M.A. Armst                    2:47.52  
 14    56 Noah Rocca             Bernice MacN                    2:50.43  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   179 Alexi Cedric Roy       École Sec. N                    4:37.75  
  2   165 Jeremie Gervais        École Mathie         4:50.00    4:50.33  
  3   175 Christian Hache        École Sec. N                    5:00.06  
  4   335 Leif Henrichs          Riverview Hi                    5:07.40  
  5   163 Martin Couturier       École Mathie                    5:14.45  
  6   261 Tyler Pitre            Miramichi Va                    5:16.42  
  7   121 Alexandre Leclair      Ecole Aux Qu                    5:27.89  
  8   334 David Hebert           Riverview Hi                    5:29.25  
  9   349 Connor Wilson          Riverview Hi                    5:38.01  
 10    56 Noah Rocca             Bernice MacN                    5:44.53  
 11    57 Brandon Saulnier       Bernice MacN                    6:50.79  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   375 James Wilmot           Tantramar Re                   10:27.97  
  2   181 Frederic Savoie        École Sec. N                   10:31.48  
  3    60 Keegan Slater          Bernice MacN                   10:31.67  
  4   139 Pascal Doucette        Ecole L'Odys                   10:54.07  
  5   291 Kyle Murphy            Moncton High                   11:18.17  
  6   261 Tyler Pitre            Miramichi Va                   11:20.91  
  7    34 Alex Hisey             Bernice MacN                   11:29.90  
  8   337 Tomas Leiva            Riverview Hi                   11:33.07  
  9   163 Martin Couturier       École Mathie                   11:44.72  
 10   334 David Hebert           Riverview Hi                   12:00.74  
 11   349 Connor Wilson          Riverview Hi                   12:21.83  
 12    57 Brandon Saulnier       Bernice MacN                   14:45.00  
 --    73 Ryan Daigle            Bonar Law Hi                        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 91cm 36" SR(11-12)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    85 Austin Hibbert         Bonar Law Hi                      17.99  -2.2  1 
  2    93 Michael Mitton         Bonar Law Hi                      18.23  -2.6  2 
  3   295 Harrison Smith         Moncton High                      18.94  -2.2  1 
  4   339 Ryan Meikle            Riverview Hi                      20.34  -2.6  2 
  5    54 Sam Richard            Bernice MacN                      20.66  -2.6  2 
  6   244 Cole Augustine         Miramichi Va                      20.94  -2.2  1 
  7   191 Justin Goguen          J.M.A. Armst                      23.93  -2.2  1 
  8   353 Cole Dunkley           Sugarloaf Se                      26.36  -2.6  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 84cm 33" SR(11-12)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    93 Michael Mitton         Bonar Law Hi                      63.75   1 
  2    85 Austin Hibbert         Bonar Law Hi                      66.73   1 
  3   335 Leif Henrichs          Riverview Hi                      66.92   2 
  4   181 Frederic Savoie        École Sec. N                      68.30   1 
  5    84 Ronnie Hessel          Bonar Law Hi                      68.68   1 
  6   331 Zach Gould             Riverview Hi                      70.23   2 
  7   120 Samuel Lavallee        Ecole Aux Qu                      72.20   2 
  8    60 Keegan Slater          Bernice MacN                      75.00   1 
  9   337 Tomas Leiva            Riverview Hi                      76.29   1 
 10   288 John Muhigi            Moncton High                      77.30   2 
 11   268 Chris Beck             Moncton High                      77.94   2 
 
Boys High Jump SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   224 Tristan Sutherland     James M. Hil                      1.55m  
  1   196 Lucas Keating          J.M.A. Armst                      1.55m  
  1    84 Ronnie Hessel          Bonar Law Hi                      1.55m  
  1   333 Dru Guimond            Riverview Hi                      1.55m  
  1   181 Frederic Savoie        École Sec. N                      1.55m  
  1   362 Carlo Theriault        Sugarloaf Se                      1.55m  
  1   320 Pierre-Luc McGraw      Polyvalente                       1.55m  
  8   339 Ryan Meikle            Riverview Hi                      1.50m  
  8    71 Janitzio Caravante     Bonar Law Hi                      1.50m  
 10   173 Phillip Doucet         École Sec. N                      1.40m  
 --    47 Will Orozco            Bernice MacN                       FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump SR(11-12)
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   228 Alex Cormier           Mgr Marcel-F                      5.73m   0.7 
     5.73m(0.7)    x             
  2   320 Pierre-Luc McGraw      Polyvalente                       5.61m  -3.0 
     5.61m(-3.0)    x             
  3   125 Jean-Marc Gaudet       École Carref                      5.59m  -1.1 
     5.59m(-1.1)    x             
  4   333 Dru Guimond            Riverview Hi                      5.47m   0.6 
     5.47m(0.6)    x             
  5    71 Janitzio Caravante     Bonar Law Hi                      5.44m   1.2 
     5.44m(1.2)    x             
  6   189 Jared Eagles           J.M.A. Armst                      5.38m  -1.2 
     5.38m(-1.2)    x             
  7   327 Aram Currie            Riverview Hi                      5.25m   0.2 
     5.25m(0.2)    x             
  8   322 Alex Roussel           Polyvalente                       5.21m   5.4 
     5.21m(5.4) 5.12m(1.7)               
  9   263 Cole Trepanier         Miramichi Va                      5.14m  -0.9 
     5.14m(-0.9)    x             
 10    82 Chris Fritz            Bonar Law Hi                      5.08m  -1.9 
     5.08m(-1.9)    x             
 11   292 Mason Ritchie          Moncton High                      4.92m   2.0 
     4.92m(2.0)    x             
 12    84 Ronnie Hessel          Bonar Law Hi                      4.82m   1.6 
     4.82m(1.6)    x             
 13   148 Samuel Albert          École Marie-                      4.58m  -1.5 
     4.58m(-1.5)    x             
 14   120 Samuel Lavallee        Ecole Aux Qu                      4.56m   0.5 
     4.56m(0.5)    x             
 15   362 Carlo Theriault        Sugarloaf Se                      4.54m   0.6 
     4.54m(0.6)    x             
 16   173 Phillip Doucet         École Sec. N                      4.38m   2.0 
     4.38m(2.0)    x             
 --   373 Andrew Ollerhead       Tantramar Re                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   374 Aidan O'Neal           Tantramar Re                       FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 --    56 Noah Rocca             Bernice MacN                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --    26 Brandon Bernard        Bernice MacN                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Boys Triple Jump SR(11-12)
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   228 Alex Cormier           Mgr Marcel-F                     11.77m  -0.6 
  2   125 Jean-Marc Gaudet       École Carref                     11.55m  -1.3 
     11.55m(-1.3) x  x             
  3    82 Chris Fritz            Bonar Law Hi                     11.06m  -1.5 
  4    85 Austin Hibbert         Bonar Law Hi                     10.96m  -2.2 
  5   189 Jared Eagles           J.M.A. Armst                     10.94m  -7.2 
  6    51 Tim Poirier            Bernice MacN                     10.22m  -1.7 
     10.22m(-1.7) x  x             
  7   185 Vinnie Adams           J.M.A. Armst                      9.65m  -1.4 
  8   173 Phillip Doucet         École Sec. N                      8.86m  -1.8 
 
Boys Shot Put 5kg SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    70 Walker Campbell        Bonar Law Hi                     13.47m  
  2   376 Patrick Thériault      Polyvalente                      13.25m  
      13.25m    x             
  3     1 Christian Godin        École Marie-                     11.68m  
  4   272 Cole Estabrooks        Moncton High                     11.27m  
  5   254 Ben Lyons              Miramichi Va                     11.01m  
  6   188 Wyatt Crandall         J.M.A. Armst                     10.95m  
  7   174 Daniel Greer           École Sec. N                     10.90m  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.5kg SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    70 Walker Campbell        Bonar Law Hi                     40.13m  
      40.13m    x             
  2   254 Ben Lyons              Miramichi Va                     30.04m  
      30.04m    x             
  3    71 Janitzio Caravante     Bonar Law Hi                     28.35m  
      28.35m    x             
  4   376 Patrick Thériault      Polyvalente                      27.76m  
      27.76m    x             
  5   188 Wyatt Crandall         J.M.A. Armst                     20.54m  
      20.54m    x             
  6   220 Liam Slorach           James M. Hil                     20.47m  
      20.47m    x             
  7   373 Andrew Ollerhead       Tantramar Re                     20.21m  
      20.21m                  
  8   100 Treydon Simon          Bonar Law Hi                     20.06m  
      20.06m    x             
  9    26 Brandon Bernard        Bernice MacN                     17.81m  
      17.81m    x             
 10    37 Davis Jamieson         Bernice MacN                     16.31m  
      16.31m    x             
 --     5 Noah Martin            Baie Sainte-                       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --   174 Daniel Greer           École Sec. N                       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Boys Javelin Throw 800g SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   229 Marco Cormier          Mgr Marcel-F                     42.88m  
  2   201 Jacob Tait-Brewer      J.M.A. Armst                     42.37m  
  3     1 Christian Godin        École Marie-                     40.52m  
  4   327 Aram Currie            Riverview Hi                     36.02m  
  5   228 Alex Cormier           Mgr Marcel-F                     35.85m  
  6   174 Daniel Greer           École Sec. N                     33.09m  
  7   272 Cole Estabrooks        Moncton High                     31.55m  
  8   373 Andrew Ollerhead       Tantramar Re                     29.94m  
  9   192 Mathieu Goguen         J.M.A. Armst                     29.28m  
 10   254 Ben Lyons              Miramichi Va                     28.80m  
 11   335 Leif Henrichs          Riverview Hi                     28.49m  
 12   354 Ray Gallant            Sugarloaf Se                     28.05m  
 13   295 Harrison Smith         Moncton High                     27.14m  
 14    44 Sam Moore              Bernice MacN                     25.59m  
 15   197 Justin Killam          J.M.A. Armst                     25.21m  
 16   260 Darren Peter-Paul      Miramichi Va                     24.99m  
 17   297 Ben Welling            Moncton High                     23.85m  
 18    37 Davis Jamieson         Bernice MacN                     18.40m  
 --   100 Treydon Simon          Bonar Law Hi                       FOUL  
 --    99 Tariq Sanipass         Bonar Law Hi                       FOUL  

Close window