printButton PRINT

NBIAA South West
Saint John
May 27, 2017


2017 NBIAA SW Qualifier - 2017-05-27                      
                ASINB qualification régionale du Sud Ouest 2017                
                                 UNBSJ Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JR(9-10)
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haley Macfarlane             Leo Hayes Hi                      14.03  -3.0  2 
  2 Gillian Kerr                 Leo Hayes Hi                      14.21  -3.0  2 
  3 Julia Macpherson             Kennebecassi                      14.35  -3.0  2 
  4 Emily Duffy                  Simonds High                      14.40  -3.6  1 
  5 Abby Kilpatrick              Kennebecassi                      14.79  -3.0  2 
  6 Ashley Robinson-Grozik       Simonds High                      15.08  -3.6  1 
  7 Alyssa Rusk                  Fredericton                       15.22  -3.6  1 
  8 Shannon Chang                Fredericton                       16.17  -3.0  2 
  9 Makayla O'Mahoney            Oromocto Hig                      16.50  -3.6  1 
 10 Paige Luimes                 Canterbury H                      16.72  -3.0  2 
 11 Leah Daigle                  Leo Hayes Hi                      16.83  -3.6  1 
 12 Paulina Cooper               Sir James Du                      16.92  -3.6  1 
 13 Erica Andrews                Oromocto Hig                      17.54  -3.6  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JR(9-10)
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Emily Duffy                  Simonds High                      29.83  -4.3  2 
  2 Gillian Kerr                 Leo Hayes Hi                      30.05  -4.3  2 
  3 Julia Macpherson             Kennebecassi                      30.17  -3.6  1 
  4 Ashley Robinson-Grozik       Simonds High                      30.63  -3.6  1 
  5 Abby Kilpatrick              Kennebecassi                      31.34  -3.6  1 
  6 Alyssa Rusk                  Fredericton                       31.43  -4.3  2 
  7 Frances Wright               Fredericton                       31.46  -3.6  1 
  8 Raeghan O'Leary              Sir James Du                      32.05  -4.3  2 
  9 Hannah Hachey                Leo Hayes Hi                      32.63  -4.3  2 
 10 Shannon Chang                Fredericton                       34.01  -4.3  2 
 11 Grace Porter                 Oromocto Hig                      34.74  -4.3  2 
 12 Maddie Trevors               Carleton Nor                      35.16  -4.3  2 
 13 Erica Andrews                Oromocto Hig                      35.24  -3.6  1 
 14 Paulina Cooper               Sir James Du                      35.49  -3.6  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JR(9-10)
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Hall               Fredericton                       63.67   1 
  2 Lisa Sleptova                Carleton Nor                      69.89   2 
  3 Raeghan O'Leary              Sir James Du                      70.52   1 
  4 Nora Feeney                  Sir James Du                      72.46   1 
  5 Mariah Hume                  Canterbury H                      72.72   2 
  6 Hannah Hachey                Leo Hayes Hi                      73.65   2 
  7 Katilyn Burchill             Fredericton                       76.43   1 
  8 Maddie Trevors               Carleton Nor                      78.20   2 
  9 Makayla O'Mahoney            Oromocto Hig                      79.43   1 
 10 Camilla Drost                Leo Hayes Hi                    1:26.46   2 
 11 Becky Trebble                Oromocto Hig                    1:27.52   2 
 -- Alexis Moffett               Sussex Regio                         DQ   2  Rule 163.3a
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JR(9-10)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Hall               Fredericton                     2:28.70  
  2 Danielle Keefe               Fredericton                     2:30.95  
  3 Frances Wright               Fredericton                     2:42.84  
  4 Regan Barry                  Leo Hayes Hi                    2:45.55  
  5 Mariah Hume                  Canterbury H                    2:50.20  
  6 Alyssa Evans                 Saint John H                    2:51.75  
  7 Alexis Moffett               Sussex Regio                    2:52.64  
  8 Anna Mueller                 Saint John H                    2:53.26  
  9 Sophie Inkpen                Saint John H                    2:53.32  
 10 Lauren Dara                  Leo Hayes Hi                    3:02.92  
 11 Megan Kincaid                Leo Hayes Hi                    3:05.52  
 12 Raeghan O'Leary              Sir James Du                    3:06.68  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JR(9-10)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Trites                Fredericton                     5:14.43  
  2 Emily Trites                 Fredericton                     5:19.24  
  3 Allie Griffin                Kennebecassi                    5:42.03  
  4 Sophie Inkpen                Saint John H                    5:47.75  
  5 Andrea Eisner                Fredericton                     5:48.43  
  6 Anna Mueller                 Saint John H                    5:58.86  
  7 Alyssa Evans                 Saint John H                    6:02.39  
  8 Paulina Cooper               Sir James Du                    6:35.70  
  9 Ashley McMullin              Leo Hayes Hi                    7:23.45  
 10 Camilla Drost                Leo Hayes Hi                    7:28.24  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run JR(9-10)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danielle Keefe               Fredericton                    11:13.96  
  2 Emma Jarvis                  Oromocto Hig                   11:23.67  
  3 Emily Haynes-MacDonald       Fredericton                    11:50.16  
  4 Allie Griffin                Kennebecassi                   11:58.15  
  5 Andrea Eisner                Fredericton                    12:59.22  
  6 Nora Feeney                  Sir James Du                   13:24.51  
  7 Alyssa Evans                 Saint John H                   13:57.18  
  8 Tabi Evans                   Leo Hayes Hi                   16:45.30  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 76cm 30" JR(9-10)
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Julia Leblanc                Saint John H                      14.83  -5.1 
  2 Allysa Rusk                  Fredericton                       17.76  -5.1 
  3 Brooke Reid                  Sir James Du                      17.91  -5.1 
  4 Morgan Momborquette          Hampton High                      18.30  -5.1 
  5 Brilliant Tran               Fundy High S                      19.02  -5.1 
  6 Kristen Cox                  Kennebecassi                      19.27  -5.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 76cm 30" JR(9-10)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia Leblanc                Saint John H                      51.49  
  2 Brilliant Tran               Fundy High S                      71.56  
  3 Bridgette Sullivan           Fundy High S                      74.35  
 
Girls High Jump JR(9-10)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amelia Reid                  Fredericton                       1.30m    7.33
  1 Kate Goodine                 Rothesay Hig                      1.30m    7.33
  1 Elizabeth Morrison           Fredericton                       1.30m    5   
  1 Katilyn McCain               Fredericton                       1.30m    4   
  1 Haley Macfarlane             Leo Hayes Hi                      1.30m    7.33
  6 Emily Duffy                  Simonds High                      1.25m    3   
 -- Lisa Sleptova                Carleton Nor                         NH  
 -- Abigail Gogan                Saint John H                         NH  
 -- Megan Brown                  Leo Hayes Hi                         NH  
 -- Lauren Dara                  Leo Hayes Hi                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump JR(9-10)
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Julia Leblanc                Saint John H                      4.72m   6.5 
  2 Haley Macfarlane             Leo Hayes Hi                      4.51m   4.6 
  3 Emma Betts                   Leo Hayes Hi                      4.10m   0.6 
  4 Julia Macpherson             Kennebecassi                      4.08m   3.6 
  5 Megan Kincaid                Leo Hayes Hi                      4.05m   7.5 
  6 Lisa Sleptova                Carleton Nor                     J4.05m   3.9 
  7 Amelia Reid                  Fredericton                       3.80m   2.4 
  8 Ashley Robinson-Grozik       Simonds High                     J3.80m   3.4 
  9 Morgan Bigger                McAdam High                       3.55m   6.6 
 10 Kristen Cox                  Kennebecassi                      3.52m   4.3 
 11 Stevie-Rae Demerchant        Woodstock Hi                      3.47m   2.6 
 12 Maddie Trevors               Carleton Nor                      3.42m   3.5 
 13 Paige Luimes                 Canterbury H                      3.21m   1.9 
 14 Megan Cook                   Simonds High                      3.17m   4.6 
 15 Bridgette Sullivan           Fundy High S                      2.85m   3.2 
 16 Hannah Leblanc               Kennebecassi                      2.61m   1.3 
 17 Madison Cleghorn             McAdam High                       2.26m   0.8 
 18 Nitsey Bellefleur            Woodstock Hi                      1.83m   4.9 
 
Girls Triple Jump JR(9-10)
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Amelia Reid                  Fredericton                       9.18m   3.6 
  2 Katilyn McCain               Fredericton                       8.69m   4.2 
  3 Elizabeth Morrison           Fredericton                       7.49m   5.0 
 
Girls Shot Put 3kg JR(9-10)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jillian Beck                 Harbour View                      9.89m  
  2 Heilynn Clinch               Grand Manan                       9.52m  
  3 Lauren Harris                St. Malachy'                      9.41m  
  4 Stevie-Rae Demerchant        Woodstock Hi                      8.66m  
  5 Paige Trentowsky             Simonds High                      7.90m  
  6 Lauren Dara                  Leo Hayes Hi                      7.54m  
  7 Brooke Reid                  Sir James Du                      7.33m  
  8 Paige Luimes                 Canterbury H                      7.28m  
  9 Grace Porter                 Oromocto Hig                      6.97m  
 10 Emma Harvey                  Carleton Nor                      6.93m  
 11 Amy Case                     Campobello I           6.50m      6.92m  
 12 Sophia Hiew                  Kennebecassi                      6.82m  
 13 Kelly Baumbach               Kennebecassi                      6.44m  
 14 Anael Godik                  Leo Hayes Hi                      6.32m  
 15 Madison Cleghorn             McAdam High                       5.95m  
 16 Emily Scott-Stafford         Harvey High                       5.77m  
 17 Annie Tremblay               Oromocto Hig                      5.69m  
 18 Nitsey Bellefleur            Woodstock Hi                      5.51m  
 19 Abigail Crawford             Woodstock Hi                      4.90m  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg JR(9-10)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jillian Beck                 Harbour View                     23.33m  
  2 Emma Harvey                  Carleton Nor                     16.63m  
  3 Morgan Bigger                McAdam High                      16.03m  
  4 Sophia Hiew                  Kennebecassi                     14.39m  
  5 Madison Cleghorn             McAdam High                      13.49m  
 -- Hannah Cleal                 McAdam High                        FOUL  
 -- Emily Scott-Stafford         Harvey High                        FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 500g JR(9-10)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jillian Beck                 Harbour View                     37.14m  
  2 Lauren Harris                St. Malachy'                     24.95m  
  3 Morgan Bigger                McAdam High                      22.85m  
  4 Paige Trentowsky             Simonds High                     22.65m  
  5 Abigail Gogan                Saint John H                     22.21m  
  6 Keira Astorino               McAdam High                      21.11m  
  7 Emma Harvey                  Carleton Nor                     20.55m  
  8 Brooke Reid                  Sir James Du                     15.73m  
  9 Taylor Oldham                Rothesay Hig                     14.57m  
 10 Emily Scott-Stafford         Harvey High                      13.78m  
 11 Heilynn Clinch               Grand Manan                      10.19m  
 -- Annie Tremblay               Oromocto Hig                       FOUL  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash SR(11-12)
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Samantha Taylor              Canterbury H                      13.22  -3.8  1 
  2 Marie-Pier Cloutier          École Samuel                      13.39  -2.8  2 
  3 Abby Davidson                Fredericton                       13.42  -3.8  1 
  4 Megan McGuigan               Fredericton                       14.87  -2.8  2 
  5 Kayla Gerard                 Leo Hayes Hi                      15.12  -2.8  2 
  6 Courtney Ritchie             Kennebecassi                      15.15  -2.8  2 
  7 Alyzandra Torreon            Fundy High S                      15.36  -3.8  1 
  8 Sydney Stuart                Fundy High S                      15.57  -2.8  2 
  9 Marleigh Robertson           Sussex Regio                      15.72  -2.8  2 
 10 Abby Kernighan               Fundy High S                      16.31  -3.8  1 
 11 Elayna Mack                  Leo Hayes Hi                      16.43  -3.8  1 
 12 Erin Clark                   Sir James Du                      16.58  -2.8  2 
 13 Mya McIntyre                 Oromocto Hig                      17.28  -3.8  1 
 14 Rhiannon Khederi-Graham      Sussex Regio                      19.37  -2.8  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash SR(11-12)
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Samantha Taylor              Canterbury H                      26.70  -3.7  2 
  2 Abby Davidson                Fredericton                       27.15  -3.7  2 
  3 Marie-Pier Cloutier          École Samuel                      28.21  -3.7  2 
  4 Megan McGuigan               Fredericton                       31.36  -3.7  2 
  5 Jillian Downey               Rothesay Hig                      32.22  -3.7  2 
  6 Marleigh Robertson           Sussex Regio                      32.85  -4.2  1 
  7 Jenna Green                  Carleton Nor                      33.42  -3.7  2 
  8 Erin Clark                   Sir James Du                      34.65  -4.2  1 
  9 Mya McIntyre                 Oromocto Hig                      36.01  -3.7  2 
 10 Deidra Brennan               Carleton Nor                      38.49  -4.2  1 
 11 Rhiannon Khederi-Graham      Sussex Regio                      41.67  -3.7  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash SR(11-12)
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robyn Davis                  Fredericton                       60.86   1 
  2 Chelsey Underhill            Leo Hayes Hi                      67.73   2 
  3 Jillian Downey               Rothesay Hig                      72.99   2 
  4 Mia Scalabrin                Sir James Du                      78.22   2 
  5 Deidra Brennan               Carleton Nor                    1:26.09   1 
  6 Xiuming Shi                  Fredericton                     1:27.04   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run SR(11-12)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robyn Davis                  Fredericton                     2:28.63  
  2 Hannah Corimer               Fredericton                     2:30.88  
  3 Chelsey Underhill            Leo Hayes Hi                    2:39.04  
  4 Emmanuelle Martin            École Sainte                    2:42.92  
  5 Patrica Kelly                Fredericton                     2:59.36  
  6 Rachael Wilson               Saint John H                    3:13.55  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run SR(11-12)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Corimer               Fredericton                     5:12.64  
  2 Natasha Vatcher              Oromocto Hig                    5:14.13  
  3 Hannah Haynes-MacDonald      Fredericton                     5:25.47  
  4 Amelia Welch                 Sir James Du                    5:50.61  
  5 Mia Scalabrin                Sir James Du                    6:07.08  
  6 Rachael Wilson               Saint John H                    6:18.90  
  7 Ali McCain                   Leo Hayes Hi                    6:19.02  
  8 Rosemary Herron              Hampton High                    6:48.01  
  9 Hailey McBrine               Hampton High                    7:11.82  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run SR(11-12)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenna Keilty                 École Sainte                   11:43.26  
  2 Emmanuelle Martin            École Sainte                   11:52.56  
  3 Hannah Haynes-MacDonald      Fredericton                    12:09.30  
  4 Amelia Welch                 Sir James Du                   12:17.57  
  5 Patrica Kelly                Fredericton                    12:23.27  
  6 Maggie Oliver                Saint John H                   13:22.96  
  7 Ali McCain                   Leo Hayes Hi                   13:44.58  
  8 Shaelynn Grant               McAdam High                    14:26.60  
  9 Lily Coffin                  Saint John H                   15:12.73  
 10 Alexis Lyons                 Leo Hayes Hi                   16:29.06  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 84cm 33" SR(11-12)
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Marie-Pier Cloutier          École Samuel                      19.01  -3.0 
  2 Jenna Green                  Carleton Nor                      22.17  -3.0 
  3 Erin Clark                   Sir James Du                      22.39  -3.0 
  4 Sydney Stuart                Fundy High S                      22.89  -3.0 
  5 Julianna Weaire              Fundy High S                      23.49  -3.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 76cm 30" SR(11-12)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenna Green                  Carleton Nor                    1:27.04  
 
Girls High Jump SR(11-12)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan McGuigan               Fredericton                       1.35m  
  2 Robyn Davis                  Fredericton                       1.30m  
 -- Elayna Mack                  Leo Hayes Hi                         NH  
 -- Julie Ogden                  Rothesay Hig                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump SR(11-12)
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Abby Davidson                Fredericton                       5.03m   3.3 
  2 Lexie Shannon                Leo Hayes Hi                      5.00m   2.7 
  3 Courtney Ritchie             Kennebecassi                      4.40m   2.1 
  4 Alyzandra Torreon            Fundy High S                      4.11m   4.1 
  5 Xiuming Shi                  Fredericton                       3.82m   2.4 
  6 Elayna Mack                  Leo Hayes Hi                      3.63m   3.5 
  7 Olivia Weaire                Fundy High S                      3.50m   3.8 
  8 Emmah Vincent                Rothesay Hig                      3.33m   1.4 
  9 Hannah Cameron               Fredericton                       3.25m   0.6 
 10 Emma Connors                 Carleton Nor                      3.04m   1.2 
 11 Mel Trevors                  Carleton Nor                      2.83m   3.6 
 12 Mya McIntyre                 Oromocto Hig                      2.58m   3.7 
 
Girls Triple Jump SR(11-12)
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lexie Shannon                Leo Hayes Hi                     10.92m   3.9 
  2 Courtney Ritchie             Kennebecassi                      8.55m   3.0 
  3 Alyzandra Torreon            Fundy High S                      8.45m   1.5 
  4 Julianna Weaire              Fundy High S                      7.08m   4.8 
  5 Dominque Michaud             Simonds High                      7.05m   6.2 
  6 Mel Trevors                  Carleton Nor                      6.88m   3.6 
  7 Hannah Cameron               Fredericton                       6.62m   5.6 
  8 Emma Connors                 Carleton Nor                      6.33m   3.7 
 
Girls Shot Put 4kg SR(11-12)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mallory Knox                 Saint John H                      8.79m  
  2 Riley Meahan                 Rothesay Hig                      8.59m  
  3 Taylor Bennett               Harvey High                       8.39m  
  4 Corrine Donovan              Rothesay Hig                      7.94m  
  5 Emilie Gagne-Poulin          Carleton Nor                      7.54m  
  6 Julia Murray                 Saint John H                      7.41m  
  7 Kirsten Snyder               Sussex Regio                      7.15m  
  8 Maddy Carey                  Saint John H                      7.10m  
  9 Ashley Little                McAdam High                       6.70m  
 10 Rebecca Balcom               Sussex Regio                      6.61m  
 11 Mel Trevors                  Carleton Nor                      6.39m  
 12 Brittany Young               McAdam High                       6.38m  
 13 Abby Kernighan               Fundy High S                      6.29m  
 14 Olivia Weaire                Fundy High S                      6.06m  
 15 Patrica Kennedy              Fredericton                       6.00m  
 16 Rachel Deering               Simonds High                     J6.00m  
 17 Faith Abel-Adgebite          Fredericton                       5.79m  
 18 Natalie McAleer              Oromocto Hig                      4.94m  
 -- Danielle Landry              Simonds High                         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg SR(11-12)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riley Meahan                 Rothesay Hig                     23.57m  
  2 Kirsten Snyder               Sussex Regio                     20.33m  
  3 Julie Ogden                  Rothesay Hig                     19.71m  
  4 Brittany Young               McAdam High                      19.19m  
  5 Ashley Little                McAdam High                      18.07m  
  6 Ashley Cormier               Saint John H                     18.05m  
  7 Rachel Deering               Simonds High                     16.81m  
  8 Maddy Carey                  Saint John H                     16.76m  
  9 Rebecca Balcom               Sussex Regio                     15.81m  
 10 Julia Murray                 Saint John H                     15.78m  
 11 Abby Kernighan               Fundy High S                     15.69m  
 12 Emilie Gagne-Poulin          Carleton Nor                     15.57m  
 13 Hannah Cameron               Fredericton                      11.23m  
 14 Patrica Kennedy              Fredericton                      10.45m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600g SR(11-12)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashley Cormier               Saint John H                     25.40m  
  2 Emilie Gagne-Poulin          Carleton Nor                     23.70m  
  3 Emmah Vincent                Rothesay Hig                     22.85m  
  4 Maddy Carey                  Saint John H                     22.81m  
  5 Brittany Young               McAdam High                      21.64m  
  6 Bethany Scott-Stafford       Harvey High                      21.43m  
  7 Julie Ogden                  Rothesay Hig                     21.11m  
  8 Julia Murray                 Saint John H                     21.06m  
  9 Natalie McAleer              Oromocto Hig                     20.41m  
 10 Rebecca Balcom               Sussex Regio                     18.32m  
 11 Ashley Little                McAdam High                     J18.32m  
 12 Olivia Weaire                Fundy High S                     13.85m  
 13 Julianna Weaire              Fundy High S                     12.50m  
 14 Madison Blair                Rothesay Hig                     11.48m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JR(9-10)
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Liam Robertson               Oromocto Hig                      12.46  -2.0  3 
  2 Jiian Harvey                 Leo Hayes Hi                      12.88  -3.3  4 
  3 Ben King                     Kennebecassi                      12.94  -4.6  2 
  4 Cameron Fraser               Hampton High                      13.16  -4.6  2 
  5 Garrett Doucette             Leo Hayes Hi                      13.30  -2.9  1 
  6 Curtis Gowan                 Fundy High S                      13.44  -3.3  4 
  7 Ethan Waddell                Simonds High                      13.60  -4.6  2 
  8 Alan Tuomas                  Sir James Du                      13.71  -2.9  1 
  9 Thomas Shea                  Fredericton                       13.90  -3.3  4 
 10 Brody St. Peter              Oromocto Hig                      13.90  -2.0  3 
 11 Simon Clark                  Sir James Du                      14.08  -2.0  3 
 12 Joey Cormier                 Leo Hayes Hi                      14.11  -2.9  1 
 13 Christian McLean             Carleton Nor                      14.14  -3.3  4 
 14 Michael Ritchie              Carleton Nor                      14.34  -2.0  3 
 15 Teagan Boone                 Fundy High S                      14.40  -3.3  4 
 16 Bowen Tays                   Sussex Regio                      14.50  -2.9  1 
 17 Yorik Coulombe               Marie-Gaétan                      14.54  -2.0  3 
 18 Andrew Fisher                Carleton Nor                      14.65  -2.0  3 
 19 Alexander Wilcox             Fundy High S                      14.71  -4.6  2 
 20 Aubrey Hawkins               Oromocto Hig                      14.72  -3.3  4 
 21 Elias Eldridge               Sir James Du                      15.20  -2.9  1 
 22 Alex Donnelly                Saint John H                      15.26  -4.6  2 
 23 Ben Liang                    Fredericton                       15.65  -2.9  1 
 24 Mike Singh                   Sussex Regio                      15.83  -4.6  2 
 25 Nathaniel Osbourne           Sir James Du                      15.87  -4.6  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JR(9-10)
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Liam Robertson               Oromocto Hig                      25.97  -5.1  1 
  2 Ben King                     Kennebecassi                      26.70  -5.0  2 
  3 Garrett Doucette             Leo Hayes Hi                      26.84  -5.0  2 
  4 Ethan Waddell                Simonds High                      27.10  -5.1  1 
  5 Curtis Gowan                 Fundy High S                      27.37  -5.0  2 
  6 Alan Tuomas                  Sir James Du                      27.87  -3.6  3 
  7 Thomas Shea                  Fredericton                       28.39  -5.1  1 
  8 David Filby                  École Sainte                      28.44  -3.6  3 
  9 Clay Shannon                 Saint John H                      28.70  -3.6  3 
 10 Ben Evans                    Hampton High                      28.77  -3.6  3 
 11 Joey Cormier                 Leo Hayes Hi                      29.00  -5.1  1 
 12 Alex Whitney                 Fredericton                       29.52  -3.6  3 
 13 Nick Blagden                 St. Malachy'                      29.85  -5.1  1 
 14 Aubrey Hawkins               Oromocto Hig                      29.88  -5.0  2 
 15 Ben Liang                    Fredericton                       31.04  -5.0  2 
 16 Nathaniel Osbourne           Sir James Du                      31.61  -5.0  2 
 17 Alex Donnelly                Saint John H                      32.09  -5.0  2 
 18 Tariq Hagan                  Carleton Nor                      32.25  -3.6  3 
 19 Jay Driscoll                 Kennebecassi                      32.62  -3.6  3 
 20 Alex Beech                   Sussex Regio                      34.11  -3.6  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash JR(9-10)
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephen Feeney               Sir James Du                      58.04   1 
  2 Liam Robertson               Oromocto Hig                      58.71   2 
  3 David Filby                  École Sainte                      63.11   3 
  4 Ben Evans                    Hampton High                      63.12   3 
  5 Christian McLean             Carleton Nor                      64.01   2 
  6 Nick Schmidt                 Leo Hayes Hi                      64.17   2 
  7 Austin Weston                Carleton Nor                      64.35   1 
  8 Luc Leblanc                  Leo Hayes Hi                      65.39   3 
  9 Ben Grant                    Harvey High                       69.51   1 
 10 Alex Whitney                 Fredericton                       69.57   3 
 11 Colby Rayner                 Woodstock Hi                      70.16   3 
 12 Faaris Ahmad                 Rothesay Hig                      70.17   3 
 13 Tariq Hagan                  Carleton Nor                      74.80   3 
 14 Benjamin Wilson              Saint John H                      76.97   3 
 15 Cody Pelkey                  Woodstock Hi                      79.17   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JR(9-10)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Kean                Leo Hayes Hi                    2:12.42  
  2 Andrew Thompson              Carleton Nor                    2:24.95  
  3 Austin Weston                Carleton Nor                    2:30.25  
  4 Simon Clark                  Sir James Du                    2:41.07  
  5 Jay Driscoll                 Kennebecassi                    2:46.97  
  6 Colton Heppell               Canterbury H                    2:48.14  
  7 Devon Richard                Simonds High                    2:50.56  
  8 Isaac Buchanan               Hampton High                    2:52.99  
  9 Benjamin Wilson              Saint John H                    3:06.89  
 10 Noel Bélanger                Marie-Gaétan                    3:21.26  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run JR(9-10)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Kean                Leo Hayes Hi                    4:29.46  
  2 Andrew Thompson              Carleton Nor                    4:50.38  
  3 Stephen Feeney               Sir James Du                    5:03.48  
  4 Josh Jackson                 Fredericton                     5:06.28  
  5 Nick Schmidt                 Leo Hayes Hi                    5:10.47  
  6 Devin Borden                 Hampton High                    5:20.04  
  7 Jonah Hanley                 Sir James Du                    5:21.92  
  8 Alex Hunter                  Carleton Nor                    5:23.29  
  9 Jay Driscoll                 Kennebecassi                    5:23.30  
 10 Jake Macphee                 Sir James Du                    5:27.03  
 11 Colton Heppell               Canterbury H                    5:34.79  
 12 Devon Richard                Simonds High                    5:47.18  
 13 Noel Bélanger                Marie-Gaétan                    6:40.69  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run JR(9-10)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephen Feeney               Sir James Du                   11:10.25  
  2 Justin Byers                 Hampton High                   11:11.86  
  3 Devin Borden                 Hampton High                   11:19.33  
  4 Jake Macphee                 Sir James Du                   11:36.45  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 91cm 36" JR(9-10)
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Craig Thorne                 Kennebecassi                      14.76  -2.9 
  2 Simon Clark                  Sir James Du                      20.15  -2.9 
  3 Ramzy Hagan                  Carleton Nor                      21.54  -2.9 
  4 Thomas Clark                 Woodstock Hi                      28.23  -2.9 
 -- Caden Crain                  Carleton Nor                         DQ  -2.9  Rule 168.7
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 84cm 33" JR(9-10)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craig Thorne                 Kennebecassi                      42.06  
  2 Alexander Wilcox             Fundy High S                      57.86  
 
Boys High Jump JR(9-10)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lance Durley                 Fredericton                       1.50m  
  1 Cameron Fraser               Hampton High                      1.50m  
  1 Jiian Harvey                 Leo Hayes Hi                      1.50m  
  4 Ethan Waddell                Simonds High                      1.48m  
  5 Andrew Thompson              Carleton Nor                      1.45m  
  5 Yorik Coulombe               Marie-Gaétan                      1.45m  
 -- Caden Crain                  Carleton Nor                         NH  
 -- Michael Ritchie              Carleton Nor                         NH  
 -- Bowen Tays                   Sussex Regio                         NH  
 -- Alex Hunter                  Carleton Nor                         NH  
 -- Alex Beech                   Sussex Regio                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump JR(9-10)
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Josh Jackson                 Fredericton                       5.20m   3.0 
  2 Lance Durley                 Fredericton                       4.97m   2.5 
  3 Alan Tuomas                  Sir James Du                      4.77m   3.4 
  4 Brody St. Peter              Oromocto Hig                      4.50m   5.3 
  5 Sebastian Morrow             St. Malachy'                      4.46m   3.4 
  6 Christian McLean             Carleton Nor                      4.41m   1.8 
  7 Thomas Shea                  Fredericton                       4.10m   NWI 
  8 Andrew Fisher                Carleton Nor                      4.06m   3.8 
  9 Michael Ritchie              Carleton Nor                      3.92m   4.0 
 10 Nathaniel Osbourne           Sir James Du                      3.89m   3.3 
 11 Colby Rayner                 Woodstock Hi                      3.81m   6.5 
 12 Connor Chevarie              Fundy High S                      3.79m   4.0 
 13 Bowen Tays                   Sussex Regio                      3.76m   3.8 
 14 Barkin Aksani                Oromocto Hig                      3.50m   6.1 
 15 Kyle McPherson               Sussex Regio                      3.45m   3.8 
 16 Thomas Clark                 Woodstock Hi                      3.21m   5.1 
 17 Alex Beech                   Sussex Regio                      3.03m   3.7 
 18 Cody Pelkey                  Woodstock Hi                      2.86m   6.5 
 -- Jiian Harvey                 Leo Hayes Hi                         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump JR(9-10)
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nick Schmidt                 Leo Hayes Hi                      9.72m   3.1 
  2 Lance Durley                 Fredericton                       9.49m   3.8 
 
Boys Shot Put 4kg JR(9-10)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Lacey              Sir James Du                     11.70m  
  2 Alex Khoshbakhtian           Sir James Du                     11.66m  
  3 Noah Ozkaynak                Kennebecassi                     11.44m  
  4 Yorik Coulombe               Marie-Gaétan                     11.20m  
  5 Nick Blagden                 St. Malachy'                     11.09m  
  6 Ben Irvine                   Simonds High                     10.98m  
  7 Vincent Brazil               Marie-Gaétan                     10.56m  
  8 Riley Calahan                Carleton Nor                      9.54m  
  9 Caden Crain                  Carleton Nor                      9.25m  
 10 Curtis Gowan                 Fundy High S                      9.24m  
 11 Connor Chevarie              Fundy High S                      9.22m  
 12 Shane Brown                  Fundy High S                      9.08m  
 12 Mike Singh                   Sussex Regio                      9.08m  
 14 Sam Copp                     McAdam High                       7.34m  
 15 Elliot Whippie               Fundy High S                      6.34m  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1kg JR(9-10)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Irvine                   Simonds High                     30.39m  
  2 Shane Brown                  Fundy High S                     27.08m  
  3 Vincent Brazil               Marie-Gaétan                     24.88m  
  4 Riley Calahan                Carleton Nor                     22.79m  
  5 Brody Dempster               Simonds High                     22.17m  
  6 Sam Copp                     McAdam High                      21.86m  
 -- Ramzy Hagan                  Carleton Nor                       FOUL  
 -- Elliot Whippie               Fundy High S                       FOUL  
 -- Mike Singh                   Sussex Regio                       FOUL  
 -- Thomas Clark                 Woodstock Hi                       FOUL  
 -- Thane Hutt                   Carleton Nor                       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 700g JR(9-10)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Lacey              Sir James Du                     32.77m  
  2 Vincent Brazil               Marie-Gaétan                     32.60m  
  3 Jack Stewart                 Simonds High                     28.07m  
  4 Alex Khoshbakhtian           Sir James Du                     27.63m  
  5 Teagan Boone                 Fundy High S                     26.98m  
  6 Brody Dempster               Simonds High                     22.64m  
  7 Ben Irvine                   Simonds High                     22.34m  
  8 Connor Chevarie              Fundy High S                     20.51m  
  9 Kyle McPherson               Sussex Regio                     20.24m  
 10 Thane Hutt                   Carleton Nor                     18.15m  
 11 Chandler O'Brien             Woodstock Hi                     17.35m  
 12 Ramzy Hagan                  Carleton Nor                     12.70m  
 13 Elliot Whippie               Fundy High S                      7.62m  
 -- Sam Copp                     McAdam High                        FOUL  
 -- Riley Calahan                Carleton Nor                       FOUL  
 -- Alex Whitney                 Fredericton                        FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash SR(11-12)
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ben Dunn                     Sussex Regio                      12.56  -4.0  4 
  2 Ben McCoy                    Rothesay Hig                      12.60  -3.1  2 
  3 Roger Fulton                 Fredericton                       13.05  -5.6  3 
  4 Hunter Oldham                Rothesay Hig                      13.06  -4.0  4 
  5 Kenneth McGovern             Saint John H                      13.16  -5.6  3 
  6 Blair Hawkins                Fundy High S                      13.39  -5.6  3 
  7 Oliver Larson                St. Malachy'                      13.39  -3.1  2 
  8 Nicholas Martin              École Sainte                      13.41  -3.1  2 
  9 Logan Davidson               Fredericton                       13.43  -4.7  1 
 10 Josh Singleton               Leo Hayes Hi                      13.44  -4.0  4 
 11 Kevin Adam                   Leo Hayes Hi                      13.68  -5.6  3 
 12 Jarrett Gendron              Hampton High                      13.71  -5.6  3 
 13 Alex Steeves                 Saint John H                      13.79  -4.0  4 
 14 Andrew MacNeill              Kennebecassi                      13.85  -4.7  1 
 15 Bradley Brooker              Carleton Nor                      13.92  -3.1  2 
 16 Sawyer Stanley               Sussex Regio                      13.98  -4.7  1 
 17 Tristan French               Fundy High S                      14.07  -5.6  3 
 18 Brennan Sullivan             Fundy High S                      14.14  -4.0  4 
 19 Keegan Perry                 Carleton Nor                      14.17  -4.0  4 
 20 Aidan Donnelly               Harvey High                       14.34  -5.6  3 
 21 Jared MacDonald              Oromocto Hig                      14.56  -4.0  4 
 22 Mark O'Connor                Simonds High                      14.99  -5.6  3 
 23 Mohamed Abdullahi            Saint John H                      15.31  -3.1  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash SR(11-12)
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kenneth McGovern             Saint John H                      25.49  -2.6  1 
  2 Ben McCoy                    Rothesay Hig                      25.92  -3.8  2 
  3 Jarrett Gendron              Hampton High                      26.48  -2.6  1 
  4 Seamus Smith                 Sir James Du                      26.56  -2.6  1 
  5 Hunter Oldham                Rothesay Hig                      26.62  -3.8  2 
  6 Kevin Adam                   Leo Hayes Hi                      26.83  -2.6  1 
  7 Logan Davidson               Fredericton                       27.41  -3.8  2 
  8 Oliver Larson                St. Malachy'                      27.71  -3.8  2 
  9 Alex Steeves                 Saint John H                      27.89  -3.8  2 
 10 Nicholas Martin              École Sainte                      28.89  -3.8  2 
 11 Keegan Perry                 Carleton Nor                      29.01  -2.6  1 
 12 Jared MacDonald              Oromocto Hig                      29.29  -3.8  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash SR(11-12)
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kenneth McGovern             Saint John H                      52.88   2 
  2 Dennis Emmerson              Saint John H                      55.33   3 
  3 Dawson Nancekievill          Hartland Com                      55.68   2 
  4 Bradley McMullin             Fredericton                       57.84   2 
  5 Carlos Tovar                 Sir James Du                      58.38   3 
  6 Hunter Oldham                Rothesay Hig                      59.05   3 
  7 Justin Crowther              Fredericton                       59.16   2 
  8 Ben McCoy                    Rothesay Hig                      59.26   3 
  9 Luke Murchinson              Simonds High                      64.63   1 
 10 Brandon Eckstone             Simonds High                      66.81   1 
 11 Hunter Park                  Grand Manan                       71.20   1 
 12 Mohamed Abdullahi            Saint John H                      73.01   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run SR(11-12)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dennis Emmerson              Saint John H                    2:15.61  
  2 Dawson Nancekievill          Hartland Com                    2:15.66  
  3 Bradley McMullin             Fredericton                     2:16.05  
  4 Rylan Gendron                Hampton High                    2:18.96  
  5 Owen Campbell                Saint John H                    2:25.70  
  6 Duncan Murray                St. Malachy'                    2:28.75  
  7 Jackson Brewer               Leo Hayes Hi                    2:31.41  
  8 Calab Thompson               Oromocto Hig                    2:34.50  
  9 Brandon Eckstone             Simonds High                    2:36.32  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run SR(11-12)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lars Schwarz                 École Sainte                    4:30.12  
  2 Mitch Spragg                 Leo Hayes Hi                    4:43.39  
  3 Mark Caldwell                Hampton High                    4:48.92  
  4 Rylan Gendron                Hampton High                    5:01.28  
  5 Scott Verschoor              Sussex Regio                    5:05.48  
  6 Jackson Brewer               Leo Hayes Hi                    5:05.77  
  7 Duncan Murray                St. Malachy'                    5:11.22  
  8 Aidan Donnelly               Harvey High                     5:13.63  
  9 Owen Campbell                Saint John H                    5:15.96  
 10 Tommy Gweon                  Fredericton                     5:22.22  
 11 Calab Thompson               Oromocto Hig                    5:27.33  
 12 David Petitpas               Oromocto Hig                    5:32.95  
 13 Riley Taylor                 Canterbury H                    5:37.41  
 14 Hunter Park                  Grand Manan                     5:55.09  
 15 Matthew Hopkins              Carleton Nor                    6:28.57  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run SR(11-12)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lars Schwarz                 École Sainte                    9:40.96  
  2 Mitch Spragg                 Leo Hayes Hi                   10:17.25  
  3 Mark Caldwell                Hampton High                   10:25.53  
  4 Scott Verschoor              Sussex Regio                   10:57.93  
  5 Zach Woodill                 Sussex Regio                   10:58.01  
  6 Collin Niles                 Saint John H                   11:01.39  
  7 Aidan Donnelly               Harvey High                    11:22.08  
  8 Félix Arseneault             École Samuel                   11:25.98  
  9 Owen Campbell                Saint John H                   11:31.23  
 10 Tommy Gweon                  Fredericton                    11:51.89  
 11 David Petitpas               Oromocto Hig                   12:30.90  
 12 Gavin Burtt                  Oromocto Hig                   12:47.74  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 91cm 36" SR(11-12)
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ryan Evans                   Saint John H                      16.40  -4.6 
  2 Blair Hawkins                Fundy High S                      18.23  -4.6 
  3 Robert Burgess               École Samuel                      19.88  -4.6 
  4 Dylan Domres                 Fundy High S                      20.03  -4.6 
  5 Drew Linton                  Grand Manan                       20.97  -4.6 
  6 Zac Eisan                    Kennebecassi                      21.63  -4.6 
  7 Bradley Brooker              Carleton Nor                      25.01  -4.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 84cm 33" SR(11-12)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Evans                   Saint John H                      62.98  
  2 Carlos Tovar                 Sir James Du                      74.74  
 
Boys High Jump SR(11-12)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drew Toner                   Leo Hayes Hi                      1.55m  
  1 Mackenzie Russell            Grand Manan                       1.55m  
  1 Ryan Evans                   Saint John H                      1.55m  
  4 Zach Woodill                 Sussex Regio                      1.50m  
 -- Andrew MacNeill              Kennebecassi                         NH  
 -- Drew Linton                  Grand Manan                          NH  
 -- Micah Williams               Leo Hayes Hi                         NH  
 -- Kurt Keays                   Sussex Regio                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump SR(11-12)
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Roger Fulton                 Fredericton                       5.83m   4.7 
  2 Blair Hawkins                Fundy High S                      5.41m   4.5 
  3 Drew Toner                   Leo Hayes Hi                      5.15m   3.0 
  4 Ben Dunn                     Sussex Regio                      5.13m   4.3 
  5 Justin Crowther              Fredericton                       5.06m   3.2 
  6 Adam Estey                   Leo Hayes Hi                      4.99m   4.2 
  7 Dylan Domres                 Fundy High S                      4.98m   2.6 
  8 Bradley Brooker              Carleton Nor                      4.92m   1.9 
  9 Micah Williams               Leo Hayes Hi                      4.77m   4.7 
 10 Kurt Keays                   Sussex Regio                      4.70m   1.0 
 11 Robert Burgess               École Samuel                      4.68m   5.3 
 12 Scott Verschoor              Sussex Regio                      4.37m   3.9 
 13 Brennan Sullivan             Fundy High S                     J4.37m   2.7 
 14 Keegan Perry                 Carleton Nor                      4.32m   5.0 
 15 Zac Eisan                    Kennebecassi                      4.29m   2.7 
 16 David Petitpas               Oromocto Hig                      4.08m   3.0 
 17 Luke Murchinson              Simonds High                      4.05m   2.9 
 18 Alex Richard                 Simonds High                      3.57m   3.9 
 19 Jacob Wendlandt              Carleton Nor                      3.36m   2.3 
 
Boys Triple Jump SR(11-12)
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Drew Toner                   Leo Hayes Hi                     10.74m   4.9 
  2 Drew Linton                  Grand Manan                      10.32m   4.2 
  3 Zach Woodill                 Sussex Regio                      9.32m   4.7 
  4 Zac Eisan                    Kennebecassi                      8.41m   4.3 
  5 Carlos Tovar                 Sir James Du                      8.12m   4.5 
 
Boys Shot Put 5kg SR(11-12)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Will Hall                    Carleton Nor                     10.86m  
  2 Josh Singleton               Leo Hayes Hi                     10.43m  
  3 Khaden Hayward               Sussex Regio                      9.95m  
  4 Liam Hickey                  Simonds High                      9.60m  
  5 Grant Mazerolle              Fredericton                       9.29m  
  6 Chris Ruff                   Carleton Nor                      8.48m  
  7 Matthew Hopkins              Carleton Nor                      5.95m  
 -- Jacob Tompkins               Woodstock Hi                         ND  
 -- Evan Arnold                  Saint John H                         ND  
 -- Keegan Pendleton             Fundy High S                         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.5kg SR(11-12)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Will Hall                    Carleton Nor                     26.43m  
  2 Liam Hickey                  Simonds High                     25.38m  
  3 Alex Richard                 Simonds High                     23.78m  
  4 Grant Mazerolle              Fredericton                      22.74m  
  5 Anthony McIntyre             Saint John H                     22.41m  
  6 Chris Ruff                   Carleton Nor                     21.79m  
  7 Logan Davidson               Fredericton                      21.01m  
 -- Riley Ring-Dineen            Saint John H                       FOUL  
 -- Michael Ingalls              Fundy High S                       FOUL  
 -- Matthew Hopkins              Carleton Nor                       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 800g SR(11-12)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Domres                 Fundy High S                     34.49m  
  2 Michael Ingalls              Fundy High S                     33.43m  
  3 Will Hall                    Carleton Nor                     32.55m  
  4 Riley Ring-Dineen            Saint John H                     32.37m  
  5 Khaden Hayward               Sussex Regio                     30.44m  
  6 Sawyer Stanley               Sussex Regio                     28.81m  
  7 Robert Burgess               École Samuel                     24.40m  
  8 Mark O'Connor                Simonds High                     24.15m  
 -- Chris Ruff                   Carleton Nor                       FOUL  
 -- Jacob Wendlandt              Carleton Nor                       FOUL  

Close window