printButton PRINT

New Brunswick Middle School Championships
Saint John
Jun 13, 2017

NB Middle School Championships (2017) - 2017-06-13               
                              Saint John CSG Stadium                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 80 Meter Dash Grade 6
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dubé, Sophie                 École Sainte                      11.65   2  10   
  2 Coronel, Raiza               George St Mi                      11.72   2   8   
  3 Karly, Evans                 Beaconsfield Mid                  11.74   4   6   
  4 Maxwell, Brenna              Bliss Carman                      11.74   3   5   
  5 Nixon, Talia                 George St Mi                      11.75   3   4   
  6 Carroll, Ella                Ecole Les Ec                      11.76   2   3   
  7 Clark, Alex                  Nashwaaksis                       11.79   2   2   
  8 Thompson, Brooke             Nashwaaksis                       11.94   1   1   
  9 Dubé, Abby                   École Sainte                      11.97   4 
 10 Fraser, Tatum                Fundy High S                      12.10   2 
 11 McIntosh, Elizabeth          Bliss Carman                      12.17   1 
 12 Mah, Erica                   Gretna Green                      12.28   4 
 13 Macpherson, Marin            Harry Miller           12.14      12.34   1 
 14 Gahan, Sydney                Devon Middle                      12.45   4 
 15 Jewett, Kyla                 Canterbury H                      12.61   1 
 16 Pitts, Kaylee                Fundy High S                      12.65   3 
 17 Esson, Summer                Magnetic Hil                      12.74   2 
 18 Regular, Hannah              Magnetic Hil                      12.78   1 
 19 Scouten, Amy                 St. Stephen                       12.91   1 
 20 Steeves, Caitlyn             Hampton Midd                      12.97   4 
 21 Steeves, Mya                 Magnetic Hil                      12.99   2 
 22 Carter, Marlise              Port Elgin R                      13.14   3 
 23 Folmer, Michaelle            Fundy High S                      13.23   3 
 24 Price, Paige                 Devon Middle                      13.23   2 
 25 Kean, Jorjia                 George St Mi                      13.33   1 
 26 Raven, Mady                  Hampton Midd                      13.37   4 
 27 Crealock, Erin               Bliss Carman                      13.76   1 
 28 McFarlane, Arielle           St. Stephen                       13.78   3 
 29 Anderson, Brooklyn           St. Stephen                       13.82   3 
 30 Crouse, Darian               Devon Middle                      13.86   4 
 31 Rochon, France               Carrefour de                      14.53   3 
 
Girls 150 Meter Dash Grade 6
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Ella                Ecole Les Ec                      22.31   3  10   
  2 Maxwell, Brenna              Bliss Carman                      22.38   3   8   
  3 Fraser, Tatum                Fundy High S                      22.41   1   6   
  4 Dubé, Sophie                 École Sainte                      22.42   1   5   
  5 Mombourquette, Addie         George St Mi                      23.10   1   4   
  6 Karly, Evans                 Beaconsfield Mid                  23.21   3   3   
  7 Clark, Alex                  Nashwaaksis                       23.23   2   2   
  8 Leblanc, Emma                Nashwaaksis                       23.38   1   1   
  9 Lange, Bridget               Bliss Carman                      23.47   1 
 10 Macpherson, Marin            Harry Miller           23.10      23.50   1 
 11 Gahan, Sydney                Devon Middle                      24.03   1 
 12 Mah, Erica                   Gretna Green                      24.06   4 
 13 Jewett, Kyla                 Canterbury H                      24.37   4 
 14 Russell, Bailey              George St Mi                      25.18   2 
 15 Regular, Hannah              Magnetic Hil                      25.37   2 
 16 Scouten, Amy                 St. Stephen                       25.42   3 
 17 Carter, Marlise              Port Elgin R                      25.61   2 
 18 Steeves, Caitlyn             Hampton Midd                      25.65   4 
 19 Blackmore, Taylor            Hampton Midd                      26.03   4 
 20 O'Hara, Chole                Devon Middle                      26.42   4 
 21 Gowan, Becca                 Fundy High S                      26.75   4 
 22 Moores, Maja                 George St Mi                      27.01   1 
 23 Wilson, Katie                St. Stephen                       27.13   3 
 24 Thomas, Meron                Bliss Carman                      27.32   4 
 25 Holland, Kelsey              Devon Middle                      27.41   2 
 26 Stewart, Jaymie              St. Stephen                       28.23   3 
 27 Rochon, France               Carrefour de                      29.37   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 6
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fraser, Tatum                Fundy High S                    2:49.60   1  10   
  2 Lange, Bridget               Bliss Carman                    2:57.42   1   8   
  3 Bennett, Mia                 Bliss Carman                    2:57.48   2   6   
  4 Macpherson, Marin            Harry Miller         2:58.00    2:57.60   1   5   
  5 Hamilton, Payton             Sir James Du                    2:59.77   2   4   
  6 Dubé, Abby                   École Sainte                    3:00.45   2   3   
  7 Blackmore, Taylor            Hampton Midd                    3:01.09   2   2   
  8 Hatfield, Eva                George St Mi                    3:02.41   2   1   
  9 Wrightman-Dillon, Clara      Sir James Du                    3:03.61   2 
 10 Trites, Nicole               Bliss Carman                    3:03.63   2 
 11 Stewart, Jaymie              St. Stephen                     3:03.82   2 
 12 Doiron, Samantha             Princess Eli                    3:05.39   1 
 13 Price, Paige                 Devon Middle                    3:08.45   1 
 14 Scott, Emerson               George St Mi                    3:10.44   1 
 15 Henwood, Lizzy               Magnetic Hil                    3:14.13   1 
 16 Whalen, Fiona                Hampton Midd                    3:18.07   1 
 17 Holland, Kelsey              Devon Middle                    3:30.02   2 
 18 Simon, Tessa                 Hampton Midd                    3:30.52   1 
 19 Camic, Chloe                 Fundy High S                    3:31.60   2 
 20 Dougherty, Rebecca           Unattached                      3:33.72   2 
 21 Moffatt, Sadie               St. Stephen                     3:36.91   2 
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run Grade 6
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Emma                Nashwaaksis                     4:32.02   10   
  2 Bennett, Mia                 Bliss Carman                    4:34.72    8   
  3 Trites, Nicole               Bliss Carman                    4:34.84    6   
  4 Hamilton, Payton             Sir James Du                    4:34.88    5   
  5 Clowater, Edyn               Devon Middle                    4:49.64    4   
  6 English, Makayla             Nashwaaksis                     4:50.55    3   
  7 Hatfield, Eva                George St Mi                    4:55.01    2   
  8 Scott, Emerson               George St Mi                    4:59.06    1   
  9 Waugh, Audrey                Devon Middle                    5:23.63  
 10 Macleod, Lauren              Bliss Carman                    5:28.19  
 11 Simon, Tessa                 Hampton Midd                    5:31.27  
 12 Crouse, Darian               Devon Middle                    5:35.41  
 13 Cornish, Emily               Hampton Midd                    5:36.42  
 14 Dougherty, Rebecca           Unattached                      5:36.51  
 15 Moffatt, Sadie               St. Stephen                     5:39.40  
 16 Camic, Chloe                 Fundy High S                    6:03.48  
 17 Fairweather, Alexa           St. Stephen                     6:16.73  
 18 McCullough, Mae              Fundy High S                    6:44.85  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 0.69m/27" Grade 6
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mackay, Ava                  Bliss Carman                      15.73   3  10   
  2 Karly, Evans                 Beaconsfield Mid                  16.25   1   8   
  3 Thompson, Lily               Bliss Carman                      16.61   1   6   
  4 Folmer, Michaelle            Fundy High S                      16.77   3   5   
  5 Mah, Erica                   Gretna Green                      16.82   2   4   
  6 Thompson, Brooke             Nashwaaksis                       17.08   2   3   
  7 Pitts, Kaylee                Fundy High S                      17.25   2   2   
  8 Steeves, Mya                 Magnetic Hil                      17.28   3   1   
  9 Comeau, Elise                George St Mi                      17.28   1 
 10 Esson, Summer                Magnetic Hil                      17.67   3 
 11 Wrightman-Dillon, Clara      Sir James Du                      17.76   2 
 12 MacDougall, Lauren           Devon Middle                      17.95   1 
 13 Monks, Makayla               St. Stephen                       18.16   2 
 14 Russell, Bailey              George St Mi                      18.28   1 
 15 Way, Naomi                   St. Stephen                       18.30   3 
 16 Ingalls, Meg                 Fundy High S                      18.31   3 
 17 Scouten, Amy                 St. Stephen                       18.49   1 
 18 O'Hara, Chole                Devon Middle                      18.87   2 
 19 Waugh, Audrey                Devon Middle                      18.93   2 
 20 Cornish, Emily               Hampton Midd                      19.22   2 
 21 Moores, Maja                 George St Mi                      19.37   1 
 22 Sutherland, Brooklyn         Bliss Carman                      19.85   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 0.69m/27" Grade 6
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Esson, Summer                Magnetic Hil                      36.17   3  10   
  2 Clowater, Edyn               Devon Middle                      36.42   2   8   
  3 Steeves, Mya                 Magnetic Hil                      36.48   3   6   
  4 Lange, Bridget               Bliss Carman                      36.49   1   5   
  5 McIntosh, Elizabeth          Bliss Carman                      37.05   3   4   
  6 Carmichael, Katie            George St Mi                      37.97   2   3   
  7 Ivey, Anna                   Devon Middle                      38.54   2   2   
  8 Frost, Drew                  Fundy High S                      38.60   1   1   
  9 MacDougall, Lauren           Devon Middle                      38.73   2 
 10 Ingalls, Meg                 Fundy High S                      39.63   1 
 11 Monks, Makayla               St. Stephen                       39.90   1 
 12 Lemon, Aimee                 Magnetic Hil                      40.63   3 
 13 Way, Naomi                   St. Stephen                       40.91   2 
 14 Levesque, Emily              George St Mi                      41.26   1 
 15 Camic, Chloe                 Fundy High S                      41.33   1 
 16 Parks, Isabella              Bliss Carman                      41.65   3 
 17 Chambers, Kennedy            George St Mi                      42.25   2 
 18 Bourque, Chloe               St. Stephen                       42.66   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 6
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nashwaaksis Middle School  'A'                               1:04.50   10   
  2 Bliss Carman Middle  'A'                                     1:05.44    8   
  3 Magnetic Hill School  'A'                                    1:06.27    6   
  4 Fundy High School  'A'                                       1:06.95    5   
  5 George St Middle School  'A'                                 1:07.08    4   
  6 Devon Middle School  'A'                                     1:08.62    3   
  7 Hampton Middle School  'A'                                   1:09.97    2   
  8 St. Stephen Middle School  'A'                               1:13.33    1   
 
Girls High Jump Grade 6
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 English, Makayla             Nashwaaksis                       1.30m   10   
  2 Nixon, Talia                 George St Mi                     J1.30m    8   
  3 Thompson, Lily               Bliss Carman                      1.25m    6   
  4 Parks, Isabella              Bliss Carman                     J1.25m    5   
  5 Mombourquette, Addie         George St Mi                     J1.25m    4   
  6 Mackay, Ava                  Bliss Carman                      1.20m    3   
  7 Blackmore, Taylor            Hampton Midd                     J1.20m    2   
  8 Clowater, Edyn               Devon Middle                      1.15m    0.50
  8 Dubé, Abby                   École Sainte                      1.15m    0.50
 10 Whalen, Fiona                Hampton Midd                     J1.15m  
 11 Ivey, Anna                   Devon Middle                     J1.15m  
 12 Carmichael, Katie            George St Mi                      1.10m  
 13 Wilson, Katie                St. Stephen                      J1.10m  
 14 Henwood, Lizzy               Magnetic Hil                      1.00m  
 14 Waugh, Audrey                Devon Middle                      1.00m  
 -- Way, Naomi                   St. Stephen                          NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Grade 6
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Lily               Bliss Carman                      4.07m   10   
  2 Maxwell, Brenna              Bliss Carman                      3.85m    8   
  3 Carroll, Ella                Ecole Les Ec                      3.76m    6   
  4 Clark, Alex                  Nashwaaksis                       3.68m    5   
  5 English, Makayla             Nashwaaksis                       3.58m    4   
  6 Carter, Marlise              Port Elgin R                      3.38m    3   
  7 Dubé, Sophie                 École Sainte                      3.37m    2   
  8 Jewett, Kyla                 Canterbury H                      3.35m    1   
  9 Coronel, Raiza               George St Mi                      3.28m  
 10 Pitts, Kaylee                Fundy High S                      3.17m  
 11 McFarlane, Arielle           St. Stephen                       3.15m  
 12 Folmer, Michaelle            Fundy High S                      3.13m  
 13 Henwood, Lizzy               Magnetic Hil                      3.12m  
 14 O'Hara, Chole                Devon Middle                     J3.12m  
 15 Regular, Hannah              Magnetic Hil                      3.01m  
 16 Lemon, Aimee                 Magnetic Hil                      2.91m  
 17 Steeves, Caitlyn             Hampton Midd                      2.80m  
 18 Price, Paige                 Devon Middle                      2.79m  
 19 Fairweather, Alexa           St. Stephen                       2.73m  
 20 Kean, Jorjia                 George St Mi                      2.72m  
 21 Whalen, Reese                Bliss Carman                      2.70m  
 22 Ivey, Anna                   Devon Middle                      2.66m  
 23 Lee, Maeve                   Fundy High S                      2.64m  
 24 Bourque, Chloe               St. Stephen                       2.58m  
 25 Ramey, Avery                 George St Mi                      2.48m  
 26 Raven, Mady                  Hampton Midd                      2.27m  
 
Girls Shot Put 3 Kg Grade 6
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macneil, Kate                Bayside Midd                      7.56m   10   
  2 Crouse, Darian               Devon Middle                      7.33m    8   
  3 Fairweather, Alexa           St. Stephen                       7.32m    6   
  4 Gahan, Sydney                Devon Middle                      6.94m    5   
  5 Holland, Kelsey              Devon Middle                      6.45m    4   
  6 Walker, Abby                 Hampton Midd                      6.36m    3   
  7 Thompson, Brooke             Nashwaaksis                       6.26m    2   
  8 Roberts, Chloe               Fundy High S                      6.19m    1   
  9 Lee, Maeve                   Fundy High S                      5.71m  
 10 Ramey, Avery                 George St Mi                      5.64m  
 11 Parks, Isabella              Bliss Carman                      5.47m  
 12 Comeau, Elise                George St Mi                      5.39m  
 13 Drake, Dejanae               St. Stephen                       5.34m  
 14 Camic, Chloe                 Fundy High S                      5.27m  
 15 Whalen, Reese                Bliss Carman                      5.12m  
 16 Quinn, Isabella              Bliss Carman                      4.93m  
 17 Levesque, Emily              George St Mi                      4.71m  
 18 McCullough, Mae              Fundy High S                      3.86m  
 
Girls 80 Meter Dash Grade 7
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Carys              George St Mi                      10.84   1  10   
  2 Wilson, Madison              Devon Middle                      10.93   2   8   
  3 Erb, Avery                   Ecole Les Ec                      11.24   3   6   
  4 Keschtkar, Lilli             George St Mi                      11.76   4   5   
  5 Akalusi, Rukeme              George St Mi                      11.88   1   4   
  6 Cheney, Elise                Fundy High S                      12.03   1   3   
  7 Summerville, Ella            Hampton Midd                      12.05   4   2   
  8 Bangura, Caroline            Princess Eli                      12.10   2   1   
  9 Laurence, Ella               Nashwaaksis                       12.16   3 
 10 Cook, Ella                   Fundy High S                      12.34   4 
 11 Christie, Ella               Nashwaaksis                       12.37   2 
 12 Amos, Avery                  St. Stephen                       12.43   4 
 13 Henry, Paige                 Magnetic Hil                      12.44   3 
 14 Daigle, Lucy                 Nashwaaksis                       12.60   3 
 15 Kay, Emily                   St. Stephen                       12.67   4 
 16 Hicks, Jamie                 Magnetic Hil                      12.69   1 
 17 Plant, Dylan                 St. Stephen                       12.69   3 
 18 McLaughlin, Jenna            Magnetic Hil                      12.74   4 
 19 Davidson, Heidi              Bliss Carman                      12.77   2 
 20 Patterson, Claudia           Canterbury H                      12.85   2 
 21 Jordan, Jorji                Devon Middle                      12.94   2 
 22 Forbes, Hannah               Devon Middle                      13.06   1 
 23 Reid, Reegan                 Sir James Du                      13.23   4 
 24 Thompson, Claire             Fundy High S                      13.30   1 
 25 Vinton, Hallie               Port Elgin R                      13.53   3 
 26 Christie, Ava                Bliss Carman                      14.36   2 
 27 Kilpatrick, Allison          Hampton Midd                      16.23   1 
 
Girls 150 Meter Dash Grade 7
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erb, Avery                   Ecole Les Ec                      21.73   2  10   
  2 Summerville, Ella            Hampton Midd                      23.44   3   8   
  3 Daigle, Lucy                 Nashwaaksis                       23.46   3   6   
  4 Grant, Lauren                Nashwaaksis                       23.49   1   5   
  5 Boone, Madeline              Fundy High S                      23.62   2   4   
  6 Davis, Rhian                 Devon Middle                      23.92   1   3   
  7 Amos, Avery                  St. Stephen                       23.97   3   2   
  8 Lake, Emily                  Hampton Midd                      23.99   2   1   
  9 Laurence, Ella               Nashwaaksis                       24.01   3 
 10 Spalding, Neve               George St Mi                      24.21   1 
 11 Kay, Emily                   St. Stephen                       24.30   3 
 12 Hicks, Jamie                 Magnetic Hil                      24.78   2 
 13 Patterson, Claudia           Canterbury H                      25.06   2 
 14 Noddin, Lilah                St. Stephen                       25.28   1 
 15 St. Pierre, Julia            Devon Middle                      26.56   2 
 16 Malone, Kate                 Hampton Midd                      27.93   3 
 17 Vinton, Hallie               Port Elgin R                      28.00   1 
 18 Spillman, Jessica            George St Mi                      29.03   1 
 19 Schmidt, Dharma              Devon Middle                      29.03   3 
 20 Christie, Ava                Bliss Carman                      29.76   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 7
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vringer, Erin                Princess Eli         2:26.76    2:29.96   1  10   
  2 Côté, Gabrielle              Mgr Marcel-F         2:36.00    2:38.38   1   8   
  3 White, Jessica               George St Mi                    2:38.85   1   6   
  4 Dewar, Livvy                 Nashwaaksis                     2:47.07   2   5   
  5 Carrier, Teagan              Fundy High S                    2:51.23   1   4   
  6 Dysart, Lauren               Princess Eli                    2:54.68   2   3   
  7 Holland2, Kelsey             Devon Middle                    2:55.91   1   2   
  8 Stevens, Sydney              Hampton Midd                    3:02.35   1   1   
  9 Malone, Kate                 Hampton Midd                    3:05.52   2 
 10 Cook, Ella                   Fundy High S                    3:05.90   2 
 11 Tremblay, Makena             Nashwaaksis                     3:06.49   1 
 12 Churchill, Makayla           Magnetic Hil                    3:09.62   2 
 13 Robichaud, Emily             George St Mi                    3:11.81   2 
 14 MacDonald, Hannah            Devon Middle                    3:14.17   2 
 15 Hartfort, Ellie              St. Stephen                     3:14.93   1 
 16 Noddin, Lilah                St. Stephen                     3:17.11   1 
 17 Leifso, Natalie              Bliss Carman                    3:27.54   2 
 18 Drost, Dominique             Nashwaaksis                     3:29.07   2 
 19 Irving, Charliee             St. Stephen                     3:29.91   1 
 20 Murphy, Abby                 Hampton Midd                    3:31.96   2 
 21 Domres, Mack                 Fundy High S                    3:53.24   1 
 22 Hicks, Grace                 Devon Middle                    3:58.70   2 
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run Grade 7
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vringer, Erin                Princess Eli         3:50.48    3:51.04   1  10   
  2 Côté, Gabrielle              Mgr Marcel-F         4:12.00    4:13.26   1   8   
  3 White, Jessica               George St Mi                    4:22.63   2   6   
  4 Cheney, Elise                Fundy High S                    4:33.38   1   5   
  5 Holland2, Kelsey             Devon Middle                    4:34.47   2   4   
  6 Boone, Madeline              Fundy High S                    4:36.26   1   3   
  7 Stewart, Olivia              George St Mi                    4:38.22   2   2   
  8 Laurence, Ella               Nashwaaksis                     4:56.30   2   1   
  9 Domres, Sara                 Fundy High S                    4:58.81   2 
 10 Murphy, Abby                 Hampton Midd                    4:58.92   1 
 11 Mehan, Brooke                St. Stephen                     5:03.47   1 
 12 Ferguson, Nicole             Nashwaaksis                     5:03.48   1 
 13 Churchill, Makayla           Magnetic Hil                    5:03.49   1 
 14 McNamee, Ava                 Hampton Midd                    5:22.14   2 
 15 Drost, Dominique             Nashwaaksis                     5:28.59   1 
 16 Noddin, Lilah                St. Stephen                     5:31.99   2 
 17 Irving, Charliee             St. Stephen                     5:36.52   2 
 -- Schmidt, Dharma              Devon Middle                        DNF   1 
 -- Allen, Rhiannon              Devon Middle                        DNF   1 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 0.69m/27" Grade 7
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Paige                 Magnetic Hil                      16.01   3  10   
  2 Amos, Avery                  St. Stephen                       16.03   1   8   
  3 Keschtkar, Lilli             George St Mi                      16.04   2   6   
  4 McLaughlin, Eavan            Bliss Carman                      16.22   2   5   
  5 Yutzy, Jade                  St. Stephen                       16.23   1   4   
  6 Abernethy, Ella              George St Mi                      16.79   3   3   
  7 Henry, Paige                 Magnetic Hil                      17.64   1   2   
  8 Leifso, Natalie              Bliss Carman                      17.65   2   1   
  9 Sharpe, Sydney               George St Mi                      17.72   1 
 10 McNamee, Ava                 Hampton Midd                      17.75   3 
 11 Macwilliam, Erin             Devon Middle                      17.76   1 
 12 Totten, Aven                 Hampton Midd                      17.77   2 
 13 McLaughlin, Jenna            Magnetic Hil                      17.83   1 
 14 Glennie, Gracyn              Fundy High S                      17.83   2 
 15 MacDonald, Hannah            Devon Middle                      18.18   3 
 16 McIntosh, Elizabeth          Bliss Carman                      18.68   3 
 17 Lake, Emily                  Hampton Midd                      18.93   3 
 18 Thompson, Brooke             Fundy High S                      20.07   3 
 19 St. Pierre, Julia            Devon Middle                      20.40   2 
 20 Defazio, Cassie              St. Stephen                       20.40   2 
 21 Domres, Mack                 Fundy High S                      20.40   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 0.69m/27" Grade 7
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Eavan            Bliss Carman                      33.47   3  10   
  2 Davis, Rhian                 Devon Middle                      33.91   3   8   
  3 Macwilliam, Erin             Devon Middle                      35.47   1   6   
  4 McLaughlin, Jenna            Magnetic Hil                      35.94   1   5   
  5 Summerville, Ella            Hampton Midd                      35.97   1   4   
  6 Grant, Lauren                Nashwaaksis                       36.51   1   3   
  7 Robichaud, Emily             George St Mi                      36.82   1   2   
  8 Henry, Paige                 Magnetic Hil                      36.96   3   1   
  9 Plant, Dylan                 St. Stephen                       36.98   3 
 10 Dewar, Livvy                 Nashwaaksis                       37.17   2 
 11 Bird, Belle                  George St Mi                      38.25   2 
 12 Yutzy, Jade                  St. Stephen                       38.36   1 
 13 Davidson, Heidi              Bliss Carman                      39.59   2 
 14 Defazio, Cassie              St. Stephen                       39.86   3 
 15 Goodfellow, Avery            Bliss Carman                      40.76   1 
 16 Ferguson, Nicole             Nashwaaksis                       42.32   1 
 17 Glennie, Gracyn              Fundy High S                      43.39   2 
 18 Domres, Mack                 Fundy High S                      46.30   2 
 19 Thompson, Brooke             Fundy High S                    1:21.33   3 
 -- Scott, Paige                 Magnetic Hil                        DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 7
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 George St Middle School  'A'                                   58.29   2  10   
  2 Devon Middle School  'A'                                       59.63   2   8   
  3 Princess Elizabeth School  'A'                               1:00.58   1   6   
  4 Nashwaaksis Middle School  'A'                               1:02.82   2   5   
  5 Hampton Middle School  'A'                                   1:03.21   1   4   
  6 St. Stephen Middle School  'A'                               1:03.24   2   3   
  7 Fundy High School  'A'                                       1:03.38   1   2   
  8 Bliss Carman Middle  'A'                                     1:04.81   2   1   
  9 Magnetic Hill School  'A'                                    1:06.35   1 
 
Girls High Jump Grade 7
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Sydney              Hampton Midd                      1.23m   10   
  2 Christie, Ella               Nashwaaksis                      J1.23m    8   
  3 Lake, Emily                  Hampton Midd                      1.18m    6   
  4 Plant, Dylan                 St. Stephen                      J1.18m    5   
  5 Robichaud, Emily             George St Mi                      1.13m    3   
  5 Dewar, Livvy                 Nashwaaksis                       1.13m    3   
  5 Allen, Rhiannon              Devon Middle                      1.13m    3   
  8 Abernethy, Ella              George St Mi                     J1.13m    1   
  9 Hartfort, Ellie              St. Stephen                      J1.13m  
 10 Grant, Sydney                Nashwaaksis                       1.08m  
 10 Leifso, Natalie              Bliss Carman                      1.08m  
 12 Hall, Christine              George St Mi                     J1.08m  
 13 Harvey, Hannah               Devon Middle                     J1.08m  
 14 Irrinki, Danielle            Bliss Carman                      1.03m  
 15 Seeley, Brooklynn            St. Stephen                       0.98m  
 
Girls Long Jump Grade 7
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Madison              Devon Middle                      4.43m   10   
  2 Hall, Christine              George St Mi                      4.09m    8   
  3 Grant, Lauren                Nashwaaksis                       3.96m    6   
  4 Erb, Avery                   Ecole Les Ec                      3.92m    5   
  5 McLaughlin, Eavan            Bliss Carman                      3.84m    4   
  6 Davidson, Heidi              Bliss Carman                      3.71m    3   
  7 Stevens, Sydney              Hampton Midd                      3.67m    2   
  8 Yutzy, Jade                  St. Stephen                       3.55m    1   
  9 McCaig, Evelyn               St. Stephen                       3.51m  
 10 Grant, Sydney                Nashwaaksis                       3.50m  
 11 Patterson, Claudia           Canterbury H                      3.36m  
 12 Kay, Emily                   St. Stephen                       3.33m  
 13 Thompson, Claire             Fundy High S                      3.27m  
 14 Christie, Ava                Bliss Carman                      3.18m  
 15 Levesque, Rachel             Hampton Midd                      3.06m  
 16 Vinton, Hallie               Port Elgin R                      3.00m  
 17 Totten, Aven                 Hampton Midd                      2.93m  
 18 Spillman, Jessica            George St Mi                      2.92m  
 19 Glennie, Gracyn              Fundy High S                      2.91m  
 20 Jordan, Jorji                Devon Middle                      2.90m  
 21 Dulenty, Krista              Port Elgin R                      2.65m  
 
Girls Shot Put 3 Kg Grade 7
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Hannah               Devon Middle                      7.43m   10   
  2 Hayes, Kloee                 Hampton Midd                      7.34m    8   
  3 Fleetwood, Abby              Bliss Carman                      7.23m    6   
  4 McCaig, Evelyn               St. Stephen                       7.11m    5   
  5 Faulkner, Erin               Nashwaaksis                       7.09m    3.50
  5 Reid, Alexis                 St. Stephen                       7.09m    3.50
  7 Thompson, Brooke             Fundy High S                      6.92m    2   
  8 Levesque, Rachel             Hampton Midd                      6.75m    0.50
  8 Stewart, Olivia              George St Mi                      6.75m    0.50
 10 Churchill, Makayla           Magnetic Hil                      6.74m  
 11 Theriault, Holly             St. Stephen                       6.66m  
 12 Wilson, Madison              Devon Middle                      6.65m  
 13 Dulenty, Krista              Port Elgin R                      6.51m  
 14 Kennedy, Lauren              Devon Middle                      6.44m  
 15 Goodfellow, Avery            Bliss Carman                      6.36m  
 16 Russell, Brooke              George St Mi                      6.30m  
 17 Kilpatrick, Faith            Hampton Midd                      6.27m  
 18 Ferguson, Nicole             Nashwaaksis                       6.14m  
 19 Drost, Dominique             Nashwaaksis                       3.89m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Grade 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grant, Sara                  Port Elgin R                      13.52   3  10   
  2 Despres, Erika               Ecole Le Mas           13.44      13.69   1   8   
  3 Chakravorty, Madison         Nashwaaksis                       14.52   4   6   
  4 Coleman, Haley               Hampton Midd                      14.81   4   5   
  5 Malloy, Madison              Unattached                        14.84   3   4   
  6 Xu, Angela                   St. Stephen                       14.98   4   3   
  7 Thompson, Natalie            Port Elgin R                      15.15   3   2   
  8 Head, Erika                  Sir James Du                      15.16   1   1   
  9 Macarthur, Mya               Hampton Midd                      15.17   4 
 10 Essensa, Grace               St. Stephen                       15.19   3 
 11 Ring, Keri                   Fundy High S                      15.26   4 
 12 Chevarie, Josie              Fundy High S                      15.60   2 
 13 Hannan, Jaydn                Sir James Du                      15.60   3 
 14 Oblenes, Megan               Magnetic Hil                      15.63   4 
 15 Jones, Isabella              Fundy High S                      15.78   3 
 16 Doucet, Grace                Nashwaaksis                       15.86   4 
 17 Calder, Sevannah             Campobello I                      15.90   2 
 18 Sjodin, Alexa                Port Elgin R                      15.93   3 
 19 Toner, Olivia                Nashwaaksis                       16.12   1 
 20 Knox, Faith                  Devon Middle                      16.20   3 
 21 Dolland, Amy                 Sir James Du                      16.23   2 
 22 Taylor, Delaney              St. Stephen                       16.29   2 
 23 Gallagher, Mary Rose         Hampton Midd                      16.33   2 
 24 Luimes, Paige                Canterbury H                      16.45   4 
 25 Belliveau, Summer            Devon Middle                      16.49   1 
 26 Symonds, Emaleigh            Devon Middle                      16.62   1 
 27 Jackson, Lillian             Sir James Du                      16.68   2 
 28 Fitzpatrick, Chloe           Magnetic Hil                      16.89   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Grade 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby             Riverview Mi           26.58      26.80   1  10   
  2 Allanach, Janelle            Carrefour de                      28.32   4   8   
  3 Despres, Erika               Ecole Le Mas           29.92      28.51   1   6   
  4 Kean, Madalyn                Nashwaaksis                       30.52   3   5   
  5 Coleman, Haley               Hampton Midd                      31.00   3   4   
  6 Malloy, Madison              Unattached                        31.62   2   3   
  7 Xu, Angela                   St. Stephen                       31.66   4   2   
  8 Grant, Jenna                 Bliss Carman                      31.96   2   1   
  9 Chakravorty, Madison         Nashwaaksis                       32.36   3 
 10 Morgan, Ava                  Bliss Carman                      33.66   4 
 11 Greenman, Olivia             Devon Middle                      34.27   2 
 12 Belliveau, Summer            Devon Middle                      35.00   1 
 13 Toner, Olivia                Nashwaaksis                       35.22   4 
 14 Gallagher, Mary Rose         Hampton Midd                      35.82   2 
 15 Fitzpatrick, Chloe           Magnetic Hil                      36.26   3 
 -- Essensa, Grace               St. Stephen                          DQ   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Grade 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby             Riverview Mi           42.96      42.59   1  10   
  2 Allanach, Janelle            Carrefour de                      44.11   3   8   
  3 Kean, Madalyn                Nashwaaksis                       48.44   2   6   
  4 Feeney, Nora                 Sir James Du                      49.99   2   5   
  5 Ramier, Ella                 Nashwaaksis                       50.30   3   4   
  6 Hume, Mariah                 Canterbury H                      50.69   1   3   
  7 Grant, Jenna                 Bliss Carman                      50.78   3   2   
  8 Malloy, Madison              Unattached                        50.85   1   1   
  9 Fullarton, Zoe               Bliss Carman                      52.06   3 
 10 Macarthur, Mya               Hampton Midd                      52.10   1 
 11 Turner, Julia                Bliss Carman                      52.94   2 
 12 Russell, Skye                Fundy High S                      53.65   3 
 13 Honeyman, Bridget            Hampton Midd                      54.40   1 
 14 Jones, Isabella              Fundy High S                      54.76   2 
 15 Spear, Emma                  Fundy High S                      55.24   1 
 16 Gallagher, Mary Rose         Hampton Midd                      57.38   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McLeod, Madeleine          8 École Sainte                    2:37.38   2  10   
  2 Doucet, Emily                École Soleil         2:30.53    2:41.61   1   8   
  3 Hume, Mariah                 Canterbury H                    2:44.83   2   6   
  4 Pearson, Lydia               Hampton Midd                    2:49.42   2   5   
  5 Wilbur, Claire               Rothesay Net                    2:52.96   1   4   
  6 Gregan, Taylor               Bliss Carman                    2:56.75   2   3   
  7 Phillips, Ginny              George St Mi                    3:01.37   1   2   
  8 Levesque, Florence           Carrefour de                    3:02.40   2   1   
  9 Cruz, Bianca                 Nashwaaksis                     3:03.14   1 
 10 Johson, Kate                 Nashwaaksis                     3:15.40   2 
 11 Fullarton, Zoe               Bliss Carman                    3:19.06   1 
 12 Jones, Isabella              Fundy High S                    3:22.30   1 
 13 Winter, Rebecca              Hampton Midd                    3:24.98   1 
 14 Sullivan, Erin               Devon Middle                    3:25.16   1 
 15 Symonds, Emaleigh            Devon Middle                    3:31.35   2 
 16 Jackson, Jordyn              St. Stephen                     3:38.53   2 
 17 White, Alexis                St. Stephen                     3:45.10   2 
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run Grade 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doucet, Emily                École Soleil         3:54.42    4:08.14   10   
  2 McLeod, Madeleine          8 École Sainte                    4:09.87    8   
  3 Wilbur, Claire               Rothesay Net                    4:23.02    6   
  4 Feeney, Nora                 Sir James Du                    4:29.10    5   
  5 Pearson, Lydia               Hampton Midd                    4:34.99    4   
  6 Gregan, Taylor               Bliss Carman                    4:39.00    3   
  7 Levesque, Florence           Carrefour de                    4:42.20    2   
  8 Phillips, Ginny              George St Mi                    4:49.38    1   
  9 Cruz, Bianca                 Nashwaaksis                     4:54.09  
 10 Johson, Kate                 Nashwaaksis                     5:01.55  
 11 Middleton, Olivia            Hampton Midd                    5:13.22  
 12 Jackson, Jordyn              St. Stephen                     5:29.37  
 13 Honeyman, Bridget            Hampton Midd                    5:31.89  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 0.69m/27" Grade 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weldon, Kate                 Magnetic Hil                      14.51   2  10   
  2 McLean, Samantha             Bliss Carman                      16.18   1   8   
  3 Russell, Skye                Fundy High S                      16.53   2   6   
  4 Turner, Julia                Bliss Carman                      16.62   1   5   
  5 Chevarie, Josie              Fundy High S                      16.71   2   4   
  6 Ring, Keri                   Fundy High S                      17.19   1   3   
  7 Barker, Molly                Campobello I                      17.26   1   2   
  8 Brisley, Rayleen             St. Stephen                       17.70   2   1   
  9 Sullivan, Erin               Devon Middle                      18.28   2 
 10 Shaw, Gracie                 St. Stephen                       18.35   1 
 11 McNeil, Jenna                Devon Middle                      18.41   2 
 12 Head, Erika                  Sir James Du                      18.56   2 
 13 Hannan, Jaydn                Sir James Du                      18.57   2 
 14 Taylor, Delaney              St. Stephen                       18.87   1 
 15 Belliveau, Summer            Devon Middle                      25.57   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 0.69m/27" Grade 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allanach, Janelle            Carrefour de                      32.41   3  10   
  2 Weldon, Kate                 Magnetic Hil                      33.15   3   8   
  3 Bourgeois, Eulani            Carrefour de                      34.34   1   6   
  4 Gregan, Taylor               Bliss Carman                      34.97   1   5   
  5 Crowther, Sophia             Nashwaaksis                       35.55   2   4   
  6 Barker, Molly                Campobello I                      35.63   2   3   
  7 Ramier, Ella                 Nashwaaksis                       35.73   3   2   
  8 Greenman, Olivia             Devon Middle                      36.04   2   1   
  9 Chakravorty, Madison         Nashwaaksis                       36.38   1 
 10 Russell, Skye                Fundy High S                      36.62   3 
 11 McGrattan, Arianna           Fundy High S                      38.44   1 
 12 Spear, Emma                  Fundy High S                      38.53   3 
 13 Campbell, Jenna              St. Stephen                       38.70   3 
 14 Sullivan, Erin               Devon Middle                      39.31   2 
 15 Carson, Leah                 St. Stephen                       39.34   2 
 16 Morgan, Ava                  Bliss Carman                      39.36   1 
 17 Head, Erika                  Sir James Du                      39.37   2 
 18 Brisley, Rayleen             St. Stephen                       39.60   1 
 19 McNeil, Jenna                Devon Middle                      40.40   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 8
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princess Elizabeth School  'A'                                 57.20   2  10   
  2 Port Elgin Regional School  'A'                                57.83   2   8   
  3 Carrefour de L'Acadie  'A'                                     59.19   1   6   
  4 Nashwaaksis Middle School  'A'                                 59.76   2   5   
  5 Bliss Carman Middle  'A'                                     1:01.93   2   4   
  6 George St Middle School  'A'                                 1:02.61   1   3   
  7 Fundy High School  'A'                                       1:02.92   1   2   
  8 Hampton Middle School  'A'                                   1:02.93   1   1   
  9 Magnetic Hill School  'A'                                    1:03.37   1 
 10 St. Stephen Middle School  'A'                               1:04.51   1 
 11 Sir James Dunn Academy  'A'                                  1:04.53   2 
 12 Devon Middle School  'A'                                     1:04.99   2 
 13 Sir James Dunn Academy  'B'                                  1:08.94   2 
 
Girls High Jump Grade 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby             Riverview Mi                      1.55m   10   
  2 Grant, Sara                  Port Elgin R                      1.50m    8   
  3 Weldon, Kate                 Magnetic Hil                      1.40m    6   
  4 Thompson, Natalie            Port Elgin R                      1.35m    5   
  5 Coughlan, Emma               Carrefour de                      1.30m    4   
  6 Sjodin, Alexa                Port Elgin R                     J1.30m    3   
  7 Shaw, Gracie                 St. Stephen                      J1.30m    2   
  8 Ramier, Ella                 Nashwaaksis                       1.25m    1   
  9 Russell, Emma                Devon Middle                     J1.25m  
 10 Barker, Molly                Campobello I                      1.20m  
 11 Fullarton, Zoe               Bliss Carman                     J1.20m  
 12 Hull, Emily                  St. Stephen                      J1.20m  
 13 Greenman, Olivia             Devon Middle                     J1.20m  
 14 Thompson, Hallie             Magnetic Hil                     J1.20m  
 15 Essensa, Grace               St. Stephen                       1.15m  
 16 Waugh, Cassidy               Nashwaaksis                      J1.15m  
 17 Oblenes, Megan               Magnetic Hil                      1.10m  
 17 Crowther, Sophia             Nashwaaksis                       1.10m  
 19 Jones, Isabella              Fundy High S                     J1.10m  
 -- Bourgeois, Eulani            Carrefour de                         NH  
 -- Morgan, Ava                  Bliss Carman                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Grade 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant, Sara                  Port Elgin R                      4.57m   10   
  2 Campbell, Rebecca            Port Elgin R                      4.08m    8   
  3 Bourgeois, Eulani            Carrefour de                      4.04m    6   
  4 McLean, Samantha             Bliss Carman                      3.98m    5   
  5 Xu, Angela                   St. Stephen                       3.91m    4   
  6 Chevarie, Josie              Fundy High S                      3.88m    3   
  7 Pearson, Lydia               Hampton Midd                      3.70m    2   
  8 Grant, Jenna                 Bliss Carman                      3.69m    1   
  9 Turner, Julia                Bliss Carman                      3.63m  
 10 Coleman, Haley               Hampton Midd                      3.55m  
 11 Campbell, Julia              Sussex Middl           3.75m     J3.55m  
 12 Russell, Emma                Devon Middle                      3.54m  
 13 Oblenes, Megan               Magnetic Hil                      3.50m  
 14 Sjodin, Alexa                Port Elgin R                      3.46m  
 15 Luimes, Paige                Canterbury H                      3.43m  
 16 McNeil, Jenna                Devon Middle                      3.42m  
 17 Barry, Jessie                Fundy High S                      3.39m  
 18 Hume, Mariah                 Canterbury H                      3.32m  
 19 Knox, Faith                  Devon Middle                      3.31m  
 20 Taylor, Delaney              St. Stephen                       3.28m  
 21 Hannan, Jaydn                Sir James Du                      3.17m  
 22 Carson, Leah                 St. Stephen                      J3.17m  
 23 Ring, Keri                   Fundy High S                      3.12m  
 24 Jackson, Lillian             Sir James Du                      3.02m  
 25 Paul, Ky-Lynn                Nashwaaksis                       3.00m  
 26 Doucet, Grace                Nashwaaksis                       2.91m  
 27 Fitzpatrick, Chloe           Magnetic Hil                     J2.91m  
 28 Hawkes, Haley                Magnetic Hil                      2.89m  
 29 Middleton, Olivia            Hampton Midd                      2.31m  
 
Girls Shot Put 3 Kg Grade 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Hannah             Hampton Midd                      8.84m   10   
  2 Waugh, Cassidy               Nashwaaksis                       8.65m    8   
  3 Paul, Ky-Lynn                Nashwaaksis                       8.59m    6   
  4 Shaw, Gracie                 St. Stephen                       8.05m    5   
  5 Luimes, Paige                Canterbury H                      7.74m    4   
  6 Price, Sylvia                Hampton Midd                      7.70m    3   
  7 Knox, Faith                  Devon Middle                      7.64m    2   
  8 Carson, Leah                 St. Stephen                       7.60m    1   
  9 Kean, Madalyn                Nashwaaksis                       7.56m  
 10 Russell, Emma                Devon Middle                      7.05m  
 11 Cail, Sara                   Magnetic Hil                      6.98m  
 12 Thompson, Hallie             Magnetic Hil                      6.91m  
 13 Barry, Jessie                Fundy High S                      6.90m  
 14 Ingalls, Emilia              Fundy High S                      6.85m  
 15 Brisley, Rayleen             St. Stephen                       6.73m  
 16 Williams, Jordyn             Fundy High S                      6.71m  
 17 Collins, Emilee              Bliss Carman                      6.57m  
 18 Noble, Alyssa                Magnetic Hil                      6.24m  
 19 Symonds, Emaleigh            Devon Middle                      5.95m  
 20 Dolland, Amy                 Sir James Du                      5.90m  
 21 Jackson, Lillian             Sir James Du                      5.75m  
 
Boys 80 Meter Dash Grade 6
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Banks, Jackson               Devon Middle                      11.05   1  10   
  2 Mayo, Samson                 Bliss Carman                      11.23   1   8   
  3 Foster, Sam                  Hampton Midd                      11.35   1   6   
  4 Patrick, Bradley             Hampton Midd                      11.49   2   5   
  5 Ilkiw, Nathan                Magnetic Hil                      11.53   1   4   
  6 Wilson, Jack                 Unattached                        11.60   4   3   
  7 Moore, Luke                  Devon Middle                      11.70   3   2   
  8 Kuvatov, Abubakar            Princess Eli                      11.70   2   1   
  9 Morgan, Thomas               Bliss Carman                      11.86   3 
 10 Gallagher, Sam               Devon Middle                      11.91   2 
 11 Horsman, Quentin             Magnetic Hil                      12.00   1 
 12 Burke, Mick                  Hampton Midd                      12.05   3 
 13 Voutt, Sam                   St. Stephen                       12.05   2 
 13 Rancourt, Gill               St. Stephen                       12.05   2 
 15 Clarke, Bryan                Sir James Du                      12.23   1 
 16 Shea, David                  George St Mi                      12.58   4 
 17 Mourice, Ryan                Bliss Carman                      12.77   1 
 18 Linninsari, Ben              Nashwaaksis                       12.81   2 
 19 Thompson, Seth               Fundy High S                      12.82   4 
 20 Blaquier, Brady              George St Mi                      12.87   4 
 21 Sky, Sequoia                 Sir James Du                      12.91   3 
 22 Alder, Brandon               Port Elgin R                      13.02   3 
 23 Leger, Joel                  Carrefour de                      13.14   4 
 24 Hamilton, Ben                Sir James Du                      13.16   2 
 25 Wood, Connor                 Magnetic Hil                      13.23   3 
 26 Kinney, Zach                 St. Stephen                       13.32   1 
 27 Sheasgreen, Connor           Max Aitken A                      14.74   4 
 28 Sparkes, Hayden              George St Mi                      15.43   2 
 
Boys 150 Meter Dash Grade 6
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mayo, Samson                 Bliss Carman                      21.66   4  10   
  2 Banks, Jackson               Devon Middle                      21.97   1   8   
  3 Ilkiw, Nathan                Magnetic Hil                      22.60   4   6   
  4 Moore, Luke                  Devon Middle                      22.74   4   5   
  5 Voutt, Sam                   St. Stephen                       22.78   3   4   
  6 Kuvatov, Abubakar            Princess Eli                      23.17   2   3   
  7 Morgan, Thomas               Bliss Carman                      23.17   2   2   
  8 Rancourt, Gill               St. Stephen                       23.66   4   1   
  9 Horsman, Quentin             Magnetic Hil                      23.67   2 
 10 Burke, Mick                  Hampton Midd                      23.96   3 
 11 Johson, Ryan                 Nashwaaksis                       24.15   4 
 12 Holleron, Sam                Nashwaaksis                       24.42   2 
 13 Macfarlane, Sam              Devon Middle                      24.45   3 
 14 Abernethy, Caleb             George St Mi                      24.61   3 
 15 Hallihan, Adam               Bliss Carman                      24.66   1 
 16 Warman, Owen                 George St Mi                      24.69   3 
 17 Agar, Matt                   Nashwaaksis                       24.77   2 
 18 Kinney, Zach                 St. Stephen                       25.24   1 
 19 Andrews, Jack                George St Mi                      25.29   2 
 20 Leger, Joel                  Carrefour de                      25.64   3 
 21 Alder, Brandon               Port Elgin R                      25.78   4 
 22 Lamb, Aiden                  Hampton Midd                      26.67   4 
 23 Mason, Grant                 Fundy High S                      26.75   1 
 24 Cormier, Alex                Carrefour de                      26.97   1 
 25 Bellamy, Evan                Hampton Midd                      27.03   1 
 26 Gerrior, Aidan               Sir James Du                      27.43   1 
 27 Hanselpacker, Griffin        Fundy High S                      32.32   2 
 28 Johnston, Desmond            Sir James Du                      32.75   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Grade 6
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blaquier, Owen               George St Mi                    2:35.75   2  10   
  2 Johson, Ryan                 Nashwaaksis                     2:40.41   2   8   
  3 Demerchant, Kyle             George St Mi                    2:42.48   1   6   
  4 Agar, Matt                   Nashwaaksis                     2:44.90   1   5   
  5 Voutt, Sam                   St. Stephen                     2:45.19   2   4   
  6 Crummey, Noah                Devon Middle                    2:51.62   2   3   
  7 Shea, David                  George St Mi                    2:53.01   1   2   
  8 Wood, Brady                  Bliss Carman                    2:54.76   1   1   
  9 Partington, Aaron            Bliss Carman                    3:03.15   1 
 10 Borthwick, Evan              Fundy High S                    3:09.37   1 
 11 Sheppard, Colton             Hampton Midd                    3:09.50   2 
 12 McCallum, Josh               St. Stephen                     3:12.03   1 
 13 Bellis, Broden               St. Stephen                     3:12.78   1 
 14 Taylor, Jace                 Bliss Carman                    3:13.08   1 
 15 Johnston, Desmond            Sir James Du                    3:24.15   2 
 16 Draper, Cohen                Fundy High S                    4:29.84   2 
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run Grade 6
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blaquier, Owen               George St Mi                    4:08.05   10   
  2 Crowther, Charlie            Nashwaaksis                     4:11.24    8   
  3 Wilson, Jack                 Unattached                      4:12.87    6   
  4 Partington, Aaron            Bliss Carman                    4:14.96    5   
  5 Demerchant, Kyle             George St Mi                    4:20.45    4   
  6 Agar, Matt                   Nashwaaksis                     4:28.23    3   
  7 Stewart, Patrick             Max Aitken A                    4:35.66    2   
  8 Wood, Brady                  Bliss Carman                    4:38.27    1   
  9 Sheppard, Colton             Hampton Midd                    4:39.00  
 10 Bellis, Broden               St. Stephen                     4:47.64  
 11 Borthwick, Evan              Fundy High S                    4:49.53  
 12 Taylor, Jace                 Bliss Carman                    5:04.23  
 13 Jones, Kaj                   George St Mi                    5:13.36  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 0.69m/27" Grade 6
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Good, Matt                   Devon Middle                      15.27   2  10   
  2 Crowther, Charlie            Nashwaaksis                       15.31   1   8   
  3 Clarke, Bryan                Sir James Du                      15.74   3   6   
  4 Scholten, Caleb              Bliss Carman                      16.31   2   5   
  5 Crummey, Noah                Devon Middle                      16.31   2   4   
  6 Moore, Luke                  Devon Middle                      16.42   1   3   
  7 Morgan, Thomas               Bliss Carman                      16.45   2   2   
  8 Spear, Kaleb                 Fundy High S                      16.97   1   1   
  9 Wood, Brady                  Bliss Carman                      17.05   3 
 10 Borthwick, Evan              Fundy High S                      17.29   2 
 11 Sky, Sequoia                 Sir James Du                      17.48   1 
 12 El Shante, Mohamed           George St Mi                      17.49   1 
 13 Thompson, Seth               Fundy High S                      17.55   1 
 14 Gromack, Cole                Magnetic Hil                      17.89   2 
 15 Steeves, Colby               George St Mi                      17.91   2 
 16 Sheppard, Colton             Hampton Midd                      18.01   3 
 17 Nesbitt, Cody                St. Stephen                       18.42   1 
 18 Weldon, Tyler                Magnetic Hil                      18.59   3 
 19 Bellis, Broden               St. Stephen                       18.72   1 
 20 Hamilton, Ben                Sir James Du                      18.97   3 
 21 Curran, Ethan                St. Stephen                       19.23   2 
 22 Cook, Alex                   George St Mi                      19.61   3 
 22 Holleron, Sam                Nashwaaksis                       19.61   3 
 24 Linninsari, Ben              Nashwaaksis                       19.82   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 0.69m/27" Grade 6
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jewett, Isaac                Devon Middle                      31.74   3  10   
  2 Mayo, Samson                 Bliss Carman                      31.92   3   8   
  3 Good, Matt                   Devon Middle                      32.04   1   6   
  4 Johson, Ryan                 Nashwaaksis                       33.15   2   5   
  5 Clarke, Bryan                Sir James Du                      33.32   2   4   
  6 Partington, Aaron            Bliss Carman                      34.17   1   3   
  7 Gromack, Cole                Magnetic Hil                      35.54   1   2   
  8 Blaquier, Brady              George St Mi                      35.96   3   1   
  9 Hallihan, Adam               Bliss Carman                      35.97   2 
 10 Macfarlane, Sam              Devon Middle                      36.53   1 
 11 Weldon, Tyler                Magnetic Hil                      36.99   1 
 12 Sky, Sequoia                 Sir James Du                      37.19   1 
 13 Jeong, Teddy                 George St Mi                      37.47   2 
 14 Spear, Kaleb                 Fundy High S                      38.49   3 
 15 Mason, Grant                 Fundy High S                      38.59   2 
 16 Ruddock, Jacob               St. Stephen                       39.01   2 
 17 Leeson, Emmitt               St. Stephen                       39.89   3 
 18 Cooke, Levi                  Fundy High S                      40.47   1 
 19 Nesbitt, Cody                St. Stephen                       41.67   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 6
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Devon Middle School  'A'                                       57.58   2  10   
  2 Nashwaaksis Middle School  'A'                               1:01.58   1   8   
  3 Bliss Carman Middle  'A'                                     1:01.84   2   6   
  4 George St Middle School  'A'                                 1:01.94   2   5   
  5 Hampton Middle School  'A'                                   1:06.35   2   4   
  6 Fundy High School  'A'                                       1:06.77   1   3   
  7 Sir James Dunn Academy  'A'                                  1:07.65   2   2   
  8 St. Stephen Middle School  'A'                               1:07.72   1   1   
  9 Magnetic Hill School  'B'                                    1:08.17   1 
 
Boys High Jump Grade 6
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Good, Matt                   Devon Middle                      1.35m   10   
  2 Mackinnon, Bennett           George St Mi                      1.25m    8   
  3 Jewett, Isaac                Devon Middle                     J1.25m    6   
  4 Linninsari, Ben              Nashwaaksis                      J1.25m    5   
  5 Scholten, Caleb              Bliss Carman                      1.20m    3.50
  5 Bishop, Hayden               Bliss Carman                      1.20m    3.50
  7 Cartwright, Evan             Nashwaaksis                      J1.20m    2   
  8 Patrick, Bradley             Hampton Midd                     J1.20m    1   
  9 Weldon, Tyler                Magnetic Hil                     J1.20m  
 10 Abernethy, Caleb             George St Mi                      1.15m  
 11 Curran, Ethan                St. Stephen                       1.10m  
 12 Bellamy, Evan                Hampton Midd                     J1.10m  
 13 Leeson, Emmitt               St. Stephen                       1.05m  
 14 Mourice, Ryan                Bliss Carman                     J1.05m  
 -- Gromack, Cole                Magnetic Hil                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Grade 6
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard, Samuel              Carrefour de                      4.23m   10   
  2 Banks, Jackson               Devon Middle                      4.20m    8   
  3 Crowther, Charlie            Nashwaaksis                       4.19m    6   
  4 Jewett, Isaac                Devon Middle                      4.08m    5   
  5 Mackinnon, Bennett           George St Mi                      4.06m    4   
  6 Stewart, Patrick             Max Aitken A                      3.90m    3   
  7 Patrick, Bradley             Hampton Midd                      3.77m    2   
  8 Wilson, Jack                 Unattached                        3.76m    1   
  9 Scholten, Caleb              Bliss Carman                      3.73m  
 10 Crummey, Noah                Devon Middle                      3.71m  
 11 Perron, William              Bliss Carman                      3.56m  
 12 Burke, Mick                  Hampton Midd                      3.55m  
 13 Ilkiw, Nathan                Magnetic Hil                      3.54m  
 14 Alder, Brandon               Port Elgin R                      3.48m  
 15 Cook, Alex                   George St Mi                      3.43m  
 16 Warman, Owen                 George St Mi                      3.41m  
 17 Mason, Grant                 Fundy High S                      3.33m  
 18 McCallum, Josh               St. Stephen                       3.27m  
 19 Lamb, Aiden                  Hampton Midd                      3.19m  
 20 Wood, Connor                 Magnetic Hil                      3.13m  
 21 Leeson, Emmitt               St. Stephen                       3.09m  
 22 Holleron, Sam                Nashwaaksis                       3.01m  
 23 Gerrior, Aidan               Sir James Du                      2.99m  
 24 Nesbitt, Cody                St. Stephen                       2.96m  
 25 Sheppard, Riley              Nashwaaksis                       2.85m  
 26 Sheasgreen, Connor           Max Aitken A                      2.74m  
 27 Draper, Cohen                Fundy High S                      1.92m  
 28 Bell, Jay                    Canterbury H                      1.81m  
 
Boys Shot Put 3 Kg Grade 6
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marsh, Owen                  Fundy High S                      9.69m   10   
  2 Cooke, Levi                  Fundy High S                      8.69m    8   
  3 Harris, Parker               St. Stephen                       8.00m    6   
  4 Gallagher, Sam               Devon Middle                      7.83m    5   
  5 Sheppard, Riley              Nashwaaksis                       7.78m    4   
  6 Bellamy, Evan                Hampton Midd                      7.69m    3   
  7 Trainor, Kyle                Hampton Midd                      7.46m    2   
  8 Bishop, Hayden               Bliss Carman                      7.45m    1   
  9 Stewart, Patrick             Max Aitken A                      7.31m  
 10 Noseworthy, Adam             Fundy High S                      7.10m  
 11 Morton, Jack                 George St Mi                      6.92m  
 12 Ruddock, Jacob               St. Stephen                       6.68m  
 12 Cormier, Alex                Carrefour de                      6.68m  
 14 Xie, Jason                   Princess Eli                      6.65m  
 15 Nicholson, Owen              Bliss Carman                      6.62m  
 16 Sheasgreen, Connor           Max Aitken A                      6.52m  
 17 Macfarlane, Sam              Devon Middle                      6.34m  
 18 Richard, Samuel              Carrefour de                      6.33m  
 19 Bell, Jay                    Canterbury H                      6.29m  
 20 Cartwright, Evan             Nashwaaksis                       6.12m  
 21 Perron, William              Bliss Carman                      6.11m  
 22 O'Donnell, Colin             George St Mi                      5.77m  
 23 Rancourt, Gill               St. Stephen                       5.58m  
 24 Hunter, Bryce                Magnetic Hil                      5.29m  
 25 Holleron, Sam                Nashwaaksis                       4.85m  
 26 Leger, Joel                  Carrefour de                      4.73m  
 
Boys 80 Meter Dash Grade 7
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blizzard, Alex               Hampton Midd                      10.65   2  10   
  2 Basque, Guillaume            Carrefour de           10.00      10.97   1   8   
  3 Hinkley, Lane                Magnetic Hil                      11.09   2   6   
  4 Johnny, Comfort              Bliss Carman                      11.20   1   5   
  5 McKenna, Kayleb              Fundy High S                      11.24   4   4   
  6 Caldwell, Wyatt              St. Stephen                       11.33   3   3   
  7 Woodman, Sam                 Magnetic Hil                      11.50   3   2   
  8 Guy, Tyler                   Devon Middle                      11.53   3   1   
  9 Gallant, Brent               Magnetic Hil                      11.56   3 
 10 Jacobson, Max                Devon Middle                      11.56   4 
 11 Park, Eric                   Nashwaaksis                       11.59   1 
 12 Tran, Owen                   Nashwaaksis                       11.64   3 
 13 Larlee, Hunter               Nashwaaksis                       11.68   1 
 14 Martin, Liam                 Carrefour de                      11.73   4 
 15 Blanchard, Gabe              St. Stephen                       11.81   2 
 16 Flynn, Ryan                  Unattached                        11.82   3 
 17 Daigle, Zachary              Carrefour de                      11.89   1 
 18 Hatt, Garrett                Fundy High S                      11.94   2 
 19 Greer, Daniel                Port Elgin R                      12.00   1 
 20 Wheaton, Alex                Devon Middle                      12.11   1 
 21 Budrow, Jacob                St. Stephen                       12.16   2 
 22 Solomon-Scott, Austin        George St Mi                      12.26   2 
 23 Munford, Moses               Sussex Middl                      12.29   2 
 24 Wright, Ben                  Fundy High S                      12.37   3 
 25 Huisman, Jacob               Hampton Midd                      12.60   1 
 26 Varma, Droshtant             Bliss Carman                      12.81   3 
 27 Matthews, Harper             Campobello I                      13.42   4 
 28 Staeben, Luke                George St Mi                      13.50   4 
 29 Shipley, Patrick             Port Elgin R                      13.63   4 
 
Boys 150 Meter Dash Grade 7
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blizzard, Alex               Hampton Midd                      20.86   3  10   
  2 Basque, Guillaume            Carrefour de                      21.16   2   8   
  3 Hinkley, Lane                Magnetic Hil                      21.30   4   6   
  4 McKenna, Kayleb              Fundy High S                      21.47   1   5   
  5 Standing, Noah               Ecole Les Ec                      21.73   3   4   
  6 McPherson, Wil               Hampton Midd                      21.73   3   3   
  7 Caldwell, Wyatt              St. Stephen                       21.78   4   2   
  8 Heppell, Colton              Canterbury H                      22.03   1   1   
  9 Woodman, Sam                 Magnetic Hil                      22.40   2 
 10 Macauley, Ben                Hampton Midd                      22.41   2 
 10 Jacobson, Max                Devon Middle                      22.41   2 
 12 Branton, Cameron             Magnetic Hil                      22.43   4 
 13 Blizzard, Thomas             Nashwaaksis                       22.54   2 
 14 Wielmaker, Tom               Bliss Carman                      22.82   4 
 15 Breenan, Logan               Devon Middle                      23.01   3 
 16 Macwilliam, Cole             Nashwaaksis                       23.05   1 
 17 Martin, Liam                 Carrefour de                      23.08   3 
 18 Guy, Tyler                   Devon Middle                      23.14   3 
 19 Farrell, Cameron             Nashwaaksis                       23.14   1 
 20 Flynn, Ryan                  Unattached                        23.25   4 
 21 Allen, Conrad                Port Elgin R                      23.35   2 
 22 Goudzenko, Mishel            George St Mi                      23.52   4 
 23 Daigle, Zachary              Carrefour de                      23.68   2 
 24 Martin, Evan                 St. Stephen                       23.70   1 
 25 Budrow, Jacob                St. Stephen                       23.76   2 
 26 Bourque, Erik                Carrefour de                      23.89   4 
 27 Greer, Daniel                Port Elgin R                      24.79   1 
 28 Wright, Ben                  Fundy High S                      25.32   3 
 29 Mahar, Bryson                George St Mi                      25.52   1 
 30 Bishop, Hayden               Bliss Carman                      25.84   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Grade 7
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Landry, Micah                St. Stephen                     2:30.70   1  10   
  2 McFarlane, Lukas             Sussex Middl                    2:34.98   2   8   
  3 Harvey, Nicholas             Bliss Carman                    2:35.04   1   6   
  4 Bourque, Erik                Carrefour de                    2:35.68   1   5   
  5 Larlee, Hunter               Nashwaaksis                     2:40.91   2   4   
  6 Leblanc, Jacob               Magnetic Hil                    2:43.17   2   3   
  7 Cormier/massiéra, Damien     Carrefour de                    2:43.18   2   2   
  8 Heppell, Colton              Canterbury H                    2:44.24   1   1   
  9 Budrow, Jacob                St. Stephen                     2:46.13   1 
 10 Pinsent, Tyson               Devon Middle                    2:48.66   1 
 11 Phillips, Gregory            George St Mi                    2:49.07   1 
 12 Haynes-MacDonald, Alex       Bliss Carman                    2:49.78   1 
 13 Flynn, Ryan                  Unattached                      2:50.26   1 
 14 Han, Frank                   Bliss Carman                    2:50.79   2 
 15 Coffelt, Emery               Nashwaaksis                     2:51.33   2 
 16 Martin, Evan                 St. Stephen                     2:51.66   2 
 17 McCraken, Evan               Devon Middle                    2:52.50   1 
 18 MacKenzie, Ben               Hampton Midd                    2:53.46   2 
 19 Woodman, Owen                Magnetic Hil                    2:54.05   1 
 20 Agnew, Daniel                Nashwaaksis                     2:54.15   1 
 21 Wheaton, Alex                Devon Middle                    2:54.26   2 
 22 Verschoor, Eric              Sussex Middl                    2:55.77   2 
 23 Bennett, Chad                Magnetic Hil                    2:56.66   2 
 -- McKinnon, Brodie             Hampton Midd                        DNF   2 
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run Grade 7
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Landry, Micah                St. Stephen                     3:50.41   10   
  2 Harvey, Nicholas             Bliss Carman                    4:03.47    8   
  3 Leblanc, Jacob               Magnetic Hil                    4:05.08    6   
  4 Bourque, Erik                Carrefour de                    4:11.73    5   
  5 Breenan, Logan               Devon Middle                    4:17.13    4   
  6 Haynes-MacDonald, Alex       Bliss Carman                    4:19.16    3   
  7 Leblanc, Jack                Nashwaaksis                     4:21.69    2   
  8 Farrell, Cameron             Nashwaaksis                     4:22.53    1   
  9 Han, Frank                   Bliss Carman                    4:23.20  
 10 Verschoor, Eric              Sussex Middl                    4:28.91  
 11 Bennett, Chad                Magnetic Hil                    4:29.12  
 12 McKinnon, Brodie             Hampton Midd                    4:29.70  
 13 Phillips, Gregory            George St Mi                    4:29.76  
 14 Martin, Evan                 St. Stephen                     4:34.59  
 15 Coffelt, Emery               Nashwaaksis                     4:36.82  
 16 McCraken, Evan               Devon Middle                    4:40.82  
 17 Atkinson, Brandon            St. Stephen                     4:45.31  
 18 Brown, Breadon               Devon Middle                    5:15.76  
 19 Richard, Avery               Hampton Midd                    5:33.77  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 0.69m/27" Grade 7
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shakotko, Demitri            Devon Middle                      13.76   1  10   
  2 Blizzard, Alex               Hampton Midd                      15.46   1   8   
  3 Wheaton, Alex                Devon Middle                      15.82   3   6   
  4 Pinsent, Tyson               Devon Middle                      16.25   1   5   
  5 Hatt, Logan                  Fundy High S                      16.28   2   4   
  6 Grant, Sam                   Bliss Carman                      16.53   1   3   
  7 Huisman, Jacob               Hampton Midd                      16.94   3   2   
  8 Woodman, Owen                Magnetic Hil                      16.98   2   1   
  9 Crossley, Pierce             Bliss Carman                      17.91   3 
 10 Robinson, Daniel             Fundy High S                      18.20   2 
 11 Varma, Droshtant             Bliss Carman                      18.35   3 
 12 Anderson, Roman              Magnetic Hil                      18.43   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 0.69m/27" Grade 7
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McPherson, Wil               Hampton Midd                      31.43   2  10   
  2 Shakotko, Demitri            Devon Middle                      32.09   1   7   
  2 Gallant, Brent               Magnetic Hil                      32.09   2   7   
  4 Wielmaker, Tom               Bliss Carman                      33.26   3   5   
  5 Brown, Ethan                 Magnetic Hil                      33.96   3   4   
  6 Macwilliam, Cole             Nashwaaksis                       34.05   1   3   
  7 Harvey, Nicholas             Bliss Carman                      34.08   2   2   
  8 Hatt, Logan                  Fundy High S                      34.51   3   1   
  9 Pinsent, Tyson               Devon Middle                      34.57   3 
 10 Agnew, Daniel                Nashwaaksis                       35.56   1 
 11 Esparagoza, Jeo              Fundy High S                      35.58   1 
 12 Simmons, Luke                Nashwaaksis                       35.89   2 
 13 Breenan, Logan               Devon Middle                      36.22   1 
 14 Farren, Kody                 Hampton Midd                      37.20   2 
 15 Lewis, Brandon               St. Stephen                       37.67   2 
 16 Han, Frank                   Bliss Carman                      38.80   2 
 17 Whalen, Carter               St. Stephen                       39.18   1 
 18 Mahar, Bryson                George St Mi                      39.46   3 
 19 Richard, Avery               Hampton Midd                      39.76   1 
 20 Staeben, Luke                George St Mi                      43.59   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 7
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Devon Middle School  'A'                                       56.40   1  10   
  2 St. Stephen Middle School  'A'                                 58.12   2   8   
  3 Hampton Middle School  'A'                                     58.12   1   6   
  4 Nashwaaksis Middle School  'A'                                 58.33   2   5   
  5 Bliss Carman Middle  'A'                                       58.92   2   4   
  6 Magnetic Hill School  'A'                                    1:00.86   2   3   
  7 Carrefour de L'Acadie  'A'                                   1:01.59   2   2   
  8 Fundy High School  'A'                                       1:02.15   1   1   
  9 George St Middle School  'A'                                 1:02.77   1 
 10 Port Elgin Regional School  'A'                              1:08.14   1 
 
Boys High Jump Grade 7
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shakotko, Demitri            Devon Middle                      1.48m   10   
  2 Cormier/massiéra, Damien     Carrefour de           1.35m      1.38m    8   
  3 Jeong, Tony                  George St Mi                      1.33m    4.50
  3 Wielmaker, Tom               Bliss Carman                      1.33m    4.50
  3 Crossley, Pierce             Bliss Carman                      1.33m    4.50
  3 Pio, Sam                     Nashwaaksis                       1.33m    4.50
  7 Forrest, Andrew              Devon Middle                     J1.33m    2   
  8 Tran, Owen                   Nashwaaksis                       1.28m    1   
  9 MacKenzie, Ben               Hampton Midd                     J1.28m  
 10 Allen, Conrad                Port Elgin R                     J1.28m  
 11 Branton, Cameron             Magnetic Hil                      1.23m  
 11 Macauley, Ben                Hampton Midd                      1.23m  
 11 Brown, Breadon               Devon Middle                      1.23m  
 11 Richardson, Brodie           St. Stephen                       1.23m  
 15 Brown, Ethan                 Magnetic Hil                     J1.23m  
 16 Grant, Sam                   Bliss Carman                     J1.23m  
 17 Simmons, Luke                Nashwaaksis                       1.18m  
 17 Atkinson, Brandon            St. Stephen                       1.18m  
 19 Huisman, Jacob               Hampton Midd                     J1.18m  
 20 Lindsay, Gavin               St. Stephen                       1.13m  
 21 Anderson, Roman              Magnetic Hil                      1.03m  
 
Boys Long Jump Grade 7
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collet, Mathieu              George St Mi                      4.69m   10   
  2 Landry, Micah                St. Stephen                       4.53m    8   
  3 Standing, Noah               Ecole Les Ec                      4.44m    6   
  4 Richardson, Brodie           St. Stephen                       4.37m    5   
  5 Jeong, Tony                  George St Mi                      4.35m    4   
  6 Heppell, Colton              Canterbury H                      4.23m    3   
  7 Blanchard, Gabe              St. Stephen                       4.22m    2   
  8 McPherson, Wil               Hampton Midd                     J4.22m    1   
  9 Park, Eric                   Nashwaaksis                       4.21m  
 10 Martin, Liam                 Carrefour de                      4.20m  
 11 Basque, Guillaume            Carrefour de                      4.15m  
 12 Gallant, Brent               Magnetic Hil                      4.13m  
 13 McKinnon, Brodie             Hampton Midd                      4.06m  
 14 Tran, Owen                   Nashwaaksis                      J4.06m  
 15 Greer, Daniel                Port Elgin R                      3.94m  
 16 Munford, Moses               Sussex Middl                      3.87m  
 17 Forrest, Andrew              Devon Middle                     J3.87m  
 18 Hatt, Garrett                Fundy High S                      3.82m  
 19 Cormier/massiéra, Damien     Carrefour de                     J3.82m  
 20 Brown, Ethan                 Magnetic Hil                      3.77m  
 21 Leblanc, Jacob               Magnetic Hil                      3.71m  
 22 Allen, Conrad                Port Elgin R                      3.69m  
 23 Crossley, Pierce             Bliss Carman                      3.60m  
 24 Haynes-MacDonald, Alex       Bliss Carman                      3.51m  
 25 Wright, Ben                  Fundy High S                      3.43m  
 26 Soke, Ben                    Bliss Carman                      3.42m  
 27 Baird, Noah                  Devon Middle                      3.35m  
 28 Leblanc, Jack                Nashwaaksis                       3.31m  
 29 Brown, Breadon               Devon Middle                      3.29m  
 30 Farren, Kody                 Hampton Midd                      3.28m  
 31 Mahar, Bryson                George St Mi                      3.23m  
 32 Shipley, Patrick             Port Elgin R                      3.15m  
 33 Robinson, Daniel             Fundy High S                      3.03m  
 
Boys Shot Put 3 Kg Grade 7
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long, Colby                  Hampton Midd                     11.21m   10   
  2 Forrest, Andrew              Devon Middle                     10.25m    8   
  3 Lewis, Brandon               St. Stephen                       9.45m    6   
  4 Whalen, Carter               St. Stephen                       9.01m    5   
  5 Richard, Josh                Hampton Midd                      8.91m    4   
  6 Palamine, Mart               Fundy High S                      8.63m    3   
  7 Guy, Tyler                   Devon Middle                      8.59m    2   
  8 Richard, Justis              Unattached                        8.56m    1   
  9 Grant, Sam                   Bliss Carman                      8.35m  
 10 McKenna, Kayleb              Fundy High S                      8.14m  
 11 Brewer, Hunter               George St Mi                      7.69m  
 12 Pio, Sam                     Nashwaaksis                       7.42m  
 13 Celo, Cleoray                Fundy High S                      7.35m  
 14 Baird, Noah                  Devon Middle                      6.69m  
 15 Soke, Ben                    Bliss Carman                      6.63m  
 16 Matthews, Harper             Campobello I                      5.73m  
 -- Hatt, Max                    St. Stephen                        FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Qwanza, Mayalou              Ecole Les Ec                      12.25   3  10   
  2 Melanson, Simon              Ecole Abbey-                      12.52   2   8   
  3 Fraser, Parker               MacDonald Co            0.17      12.71   1   6   
  4 Getchell, Dylan              Fundy High S                      12.95   1   5   
  5 McKay, Reid                  Bliss Carman                      13.04   2   4   
  6 Nickerson, Taylor            Quispamsis M                      13.06   1   3   
  7 Englehart, Will              Nashwaaksis                       13.15   3   2   
  8 Thompson, Will               Bliss Carman                      13.34   3   1   
  9 McLeod, William              St. Stephen                       13.45   3 
 10 Cougal, Caden                Unattached                        13.52   1 
 11 Arsenault, Ayden             St. Stephen                       13.65   1 
 12 Huang, Jimmy                 Bliss Carman                      13.72   2 
 13 Steeves, Evan                Magnetic Hil                      13.72   2 
 14 Hourihan, Adam               Hampton Midd                      13.84   3 
 15 Groom, Ian                   Fundy High S                      13.88   3 
 16 Ross, Luke                   St. Stephen                       14.29   2 
 17 Hurlburt, Chandler           Hampton Midd                      14.31   2 
 18 Johnson, Ian                 Sir James Du                      14.49   2 
 19 Douthwright, Camden          Magnetic Hil                      14.54   2 
 20 O'Neil, Devon                Fundy High S                      14.68   3 
 21 Simon, Ethan                 Hampton Midd                      14.97   1 
 22 Briggs, Mitchell             Magnetic Hil                      15.61   3 
 23 Khoshbakhtian, Daniel        Sir James Du                      15.64   1 
 24 Smith, Jason                 Devon Middle                      15.92   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Grade 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Qwanza, Mayalou              Ecole Les Ec                      25.97   3  10   
  2 Melanson, Simon              Ecole Abbey-                      26.22   1   8   
  3 Richard, Francois            Carrefour de                      27.49   2   6   
  4 Leblanc, Connor              Nashwaaksis                       27.57   2   5   
  5 Christie, Malcolm            Nashwaaksis                       28.18   3   4   
  6 Steeves, Evan                Magnetic Hil                      28.37   2   3   
  7 Tefera, Amanuel              Bliss Carman                      28.82   3   2   
  8 Ross, Luke                   St. Stephen                       29.14   2   1   
  9 Huang, Jimmy                 Bliss Carman                      30.29   1 
 10 McLeod, William              St. Stephen                       30.99   3 
 11 Maxwell, Liam                Bliss Carman                      31.08   2 
 12 Hurlburt, Chandler           Hampton Midd                      32.32   3 
 13 Smith, Jason                 Devon Middle                      34.79   1 
 -- Briggs, Mitchell             Magnetic Hil                        DNF   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Grade 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carr, Evan                   Fundy High S                      43.04   2  10   
  2 Huckins, Cole                Nashwaaksis                       43.34   1   8   
  3 Thomas, Yosef                Bliss Carman                      44.55   1   6   
  4 Harris, Cameron              Quispamsis M                      45.12   2   5   
  5 Young, Ian                   George St Mi                      45.67   1   4   
  6 Cotton, Jayden               Bliss Carman                      46.08   2   3   
  7 MacKenzie, Jack              Bliss Carman                      46.62   2   2   
  8 Simon, Ethan                 Hampton Midd                      49.92   1   1   
  9 Boles, Xander                Fundy High S                      53.38   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Grade 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richard, Francois            Carrefour de                    2:15.19   2  10   
  2 Enstrom, Owen                Salisbury Mi                    2:19.02   1   8   
  3 Huckins, Cole                Nashwaaksis                     2:22.87   2   6   
  4 Thomas, Yosef                Bliss Carman                    2:27.06   1   5   
  5 Thompson, Will               Bliss Carman                    2:27.94   1   4   
  6 Richardson, Chance           St. Stephen                     2:29.01   2   3   
  7 Young, Ian                   George St Mi                    2:30.24   1   2   
  8 McIsaac, Brendan             Nashwaaksis                     2:30.36   1   1   
  9 Morneault, Andon             Carrefour de                    2:32.30   1 
 10 Harris, Cameron              Quispamsis M                    2:33.19   1 
 11 Seeley, Devon                Sir James Du                    2:35.25   2 
 12 Carr, Evan                   Fundy High S                    2:38.23   1 
 13 Scouten, Ethan               St. Stephen                     2:38.39   1 
 14 Macphee, Jake                Sir James Du                    2:39.78   2 
 15 Hurlburt, Chandler           Hampton Midd                    2:42.48   1 
 16 Halane, Liibaan              Fundy High S                    2:43.36   2 
 17 Macmaster, Brandon           St. Stephen                     2:50.03   2 
 18 Douthwright, Camden          Magnetic Hil                    2:52.71   1 
 19 MacIsaac, Brenden            Nashwaaksis                     2:53.62   2 
 20 Parsons, Nick                Nashwaaksis                     3:01.08   2 
 21 Carr, Garnet                 Sir James Du                    3:04.12   2 
 22 Morrison, Bradley            Bliss Carman                    3:04.98   1 
 23 Price, Robert                Hampton Midd                    3:11.70   2 
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run Grade 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Enstrom, Owen                Salisbury Mi                    3:31.01   10   
  2 Richard, Francois            Carrefour de                    3:32.54    8   
  3 Tefera, Amanuel              Bliss Carman                    3:47.48    6   
  4 Richardson, Chance           St. Stephen                     3:49.11    5   
  5 Thomas, Yosef                Bliss Carman                    3:55.93    4   
  6 Morneault, Andon             Carrefour de                    4:01.80    3   
  7 Young, Ian                   George St Mi                    4:03.96    2   
  8 Macphee, Jake                Sir James Du                    4:08.88    1   
  9 Scouten, Ethan               St. Stephen                     4:09.76  
 10 Halane, Liibaan              Fundy High S                    4:20.86  
 11 Macmaster, Brandon           St. Stephen                     4:29.47  
 12 Carr, Garnet                 Sir James Du                    4:30.85  
 13 Parsons, Nick                Nashwaaksis                     4:31.00  
 14 Morrison, Bradley            Bliss Carman                    4:34.38  
 15 Cogswell, Branden            Hampton Midd                    4:37.04  
 16 Price, Robert                Hampton Midd                    4:52.50  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 0.69m/27" Grade 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Ayden             St. Stephen                       13.59   1  10   
  2 Thompson, Will               Bliss Carman                      13.78   1   8   
  3 Getchell, Dylan              Fundy High S                      13.98   1   6   
  4 Jewett, Dante                Devon Middle                      14.18   2   5   
  5 Cougal, Caden                Unattached                        14.36   2   4   
  6 Green, Tyler                 Devon Middle                      14.41   1   3   
  7 Townsley, Taly               St. Stephen                       14.93   1   2   
  8 Macmaster, Brandon           St. Stephen                       15.36   1   1   
  9 Tenido, John                 Fundy High S                      15.46   2 
 10 Rusk, Nathan                 Bliss Carman                      15.50   2 
 11 Faui, Tyler                  Devon Middle                      15.52   2 
 12 Munn, Kyler                  Fundy High S                      15.57   2 
 13 Huang, Jimmy                 Bliss Carman                      16.04   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 0.69m/27" Grade 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Qwanza, Mayalou              Ecole Les Ec                      28.50   2  10   
  2 Tefera, Amanuel              Bliss Carman                      31.10   2   8   
  3 Green, Tyler                 Devon Middle                      31.13   1   6   
  4 Jewett, Dante                Devon Middle                      31.22   1   5   
  5 Christie, Malcolm            Nashwaaksis                       32.07   2   4   
  6 Cotton, Jayden               Bliss Carman                      32.37   1   3   
  7 Faui, Tyler                  Devon Middle                      33.52   2   2   
  8 Tenido, John                 Fundy High S                      33.54   1   1   
  9 Townsley, Taly               St. Stephen                       33.99   2 
 10 O'Neil, Devon                Fundy High S                      34.09   1 
 11 Galbraith, Braden            Nashwaaksis                       35.32   1 
 12 Morrison, Bradley            Bliss Carman                      37.82   2 
 13 Munn, Kyler                  Fundy High S                      37.86   1 
 14 Jeffries, Jason              St. Stephen                       41.12   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 8
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carrefour de L'Acadie  'A'                                     53.42   2  10   
  2 Nashwaaksis Middle School  'A'                                 53.69   1   8   
  3 Bliss Carman Middle  'A'                                       53.89   2   6   
  4 George St Middle School  'A'                                   55.83   2   5   
  5 St. Stephen Middle School  'A'                                 56.82   1   4   
  6 Fundy High School  'A'                                         57.60   1   3   
  7 Devon Middle School  'A'                                       58.04   2   2   
  8 Magnetic Hill School  'A'                                      59.73   1   1   
  9 Hampton Middle School  'A'                                   1:00.64   1 
 10 Sir James Dunn Academy  'A'                                  1:01.92   2 
 
Boys High Jump Grade 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christie, Malcolm            Nashwaaksis                       1.65m   10   
  2 Faui, Tyler                  Devon Middle           1.60m      1.60m    8   
  3 Englehart, Will              Nashwaaksis                       1.55m    6   
  4 McKay, Reid                  Bliss Carman                      1.45m    5   
  5 Johnson, Ryan                St. Stephen                      J1.45m    4   
  6 Jewett, Dante                Devon Middle                      1.40m    1.50
  6 McAuley, Landon              George St Mi                      1.40m    1.50
  6 Scouten, Ethan               St. Stephen                       1.40m    1.50
  6 Wrightman-Dillon, Thomas     Sir James Du                      1.40m    1.50
 10 Richardson, Chance           St. Stephen                      J1.40m  
 11 Hourihan, Adam               Hampton Midd                      1.35m  
 12 Douthwright, Camden          Magnetic Hil                     J1.35m  
 13 MacKenzie, Jack              Bliss Carman                     J1.35m  
 14 Sullivan, Patrick            Bliss Carman                      1.30m  
 14 Power, Dominique             Hampton Midd                      1.30m  
 14 Galbraith, Braden            Nashwaaksis                       1.30m  
 
Boys Long Jump Grade 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fraser, Parker               MacDonald Co           4.95m      5.00m   10   
  2 Englehart, Will              Nashwaaksis                       4.90m    8   
  3 Getchell, Dylan              Fundy High S                      4.82m    6   
  4 MacKenzie, Jack              Bliss Carman                      4.70m    5   
  5 Jeffries, Jason              St. Stephen                       4.66m    4   
  6 McAuley, Landon              George St Mi                      4.57m    3   
  7 Wrightman-Dillon, Thomas     Sir James Du                      4.39m    2   
  8 Steeves, Evan                Magnetic Hil                      4.23m    1   
  9 Johnson, Ryan                St. Stephen                      J4.23m  
 10 McIsaac, Brendan             Nashwaaksis                       4.08m  
 11 Sullivan, Patrick            Bliss Carman                      3.99m  
 12 Thompson, Owen               Fundy High S                     J3.99m  
 13 Gregory, Chris               St. Stephen                       3.78m  
 14 Power, Dominique             Hampton Midd                      3.71m  
 15 Rusk, Nathan                 Bliss Carman                      3.70m  
 16 Briggs, Mitchell             Magnetic Hil                      3.44m  
 17 Cogswell, Branden            Hampton Midd                      3.08m  
 18 Smith, Jason                 Devon Middle                      2.98m  
 
Boys Shot Put 4 Kg Grade 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murdoch, Alex                Devon Middle                     12.49m   10   
  2 Green, Tyler                 Devon Middle                     10.84m    8   
  3 McKay, Reid                  Bliss Carman                     10.83m    6   
  4 Cougal, Caden                Unattached                       10.32m    5   
  5 Keats, William               Nashwaaksis                      10.27m    4   
  6 Thompson, Griffin            MacDonald Co          10.05m     10.10m    3   
  7 McIsaac, Brendan             Nashwaaksis                       9.79m    2   
  8 Hayes, Brady                 Magnetic Hil                      9.16m    1   
  9 McLeod, William              St. Stephen                       9.05m  
 10 Boles, Xander                Fundy High S                      9.02m  
 11 Seeley, Devon                Sir James Du                      8.46m  
 12 Hourihan, Adam               Hampton Midd                      8.45m  
 13 Ross, Luke                   St. Stephen                       8.19m  
 14 Keefe, Carter                Fundy High S                      8.15m  
 15 Cook, Max                    Magnetic Hil                      8.02m  
 16 Walker, Xavier               Hampton Midd                      7.98m  
 17 Khoshbakhtian, Daniel        Sir James Du                      7.59m  
 18 Kitchen, Trent               St. Stephen                       7.57m  
 19 Chase, Jonathan              Bliss Carman                      7.56m  
 20 Pollard, Ethan               Magnetic Hil                      7.22m  
 21 Thompson, Owen               Fundy High S                      7.07m  
 22 Maxwell, Liam                Bliss Carman                      6.19m  
 23 Price, Robert                Hampton Midd                      6.16m  
 24 Gordon, Matt                 Devon Middle                      5.54m 
Team Rankings - Through Event 124                       
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bliss Carman Middle                BCMS            173  
                2 Nashwaaksis Middle School          NMS             145.5
                3 George St Middle School            GSM             111.5
                4 Devon Middle School                DMS              99.5
                5 Hampton Middle School              HMSA             89.5
                6 Fundy High School                  FHS              71  
                7 Magnetic Hill School               MAGH             65  
                8 Port Elgin Regional School         PER              57  
                9 St. Stephen Middle School          SSMS             56.5
               10 Carrefour de L'Acadie              CDLA             51  
               11 Princess Elizabeth School          PES              40  
               11 Ecole Les Eclaireurs               ELE              40  
               13 École Sainte-Anne                  ESA2             38.5
               14 Riverview Middle School            RMS              30  
               15 Sir James Dunn Academy             SJD2             20  
               16 École Soleil-Levant                ESL              18  
               17 Beaconsfield Middle School         BEACO            17  
               18 Mgr Marcel-François-Richard        MFR              16  
               19 Canterbury High - New Brunswic     CAN2             14  
               19 Ecole Le Mascaret                  ELM              14  
               21 Rothesay Netherwood Schoo          RNS2             10  
               21 Bayside Middle School              BAYM             10  
               23 Harry Miller Mid School            HMMS              5  
               23 Campobello Isl Comm Sch            CIC2              5  
               25 Gretna Green                       GRET              4  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Devon Middle School                DMS             220.5
                2 Bliss Carman Middle                BCMS            182  
                3 Nashwaaksis Middle School          NMS             150.5
                4 St. Stephen Middle School          SSMS            110.5
                5 Hampton Middle School              HMSA             88  
                6 George St Middle School            GSM              86  
                7 Carrefour de L'Acadie              CDLA             85  
                8 Fundy High School                  FHS              71  
                9 Magnetic Hill School               MAGH             56  
               10 Ecole Les Eclaireurs               ELE              40  
               11 MacDonald Consolidated             MCS              19  
               12 Salisbury Middle School            SALS             18  
               13 Sir James Dunn Academy             SJD2             16.5
               14 Ecole Abbey-Landry                 EAL              16  
               15 Sussex Middle School               SMS               8  
               15 Quispamsis Middle School           QMS               8  
               17 Canterbury High - New Brunswic     CAN2              5  
               17 Max Aitken Academy                 MAA               5  

19 Princess Elizabeth School PES 4


	

Close window