printButton PRINT

RJTW - Fredericton
Nasis Middle School
Jun 10, 2017


Girls 60m Dash (8-9) Timed Final

Name School TF H#

1 Payten Gosselin Gibson Neill 9.80 1

2 Abigael Martel École les Éclaireurs 10.40 1


3 Anna Carr UNA 10.70 1

4 Mackenzie Norris Liverpool Elementary 11.40 1

5. Jolee Loveridge Priestman St. 11.50 1

Boys 60m Dash (8-9) Timed Final

1 Teddy Worley Connaught St. 9.50 3

2 Caleb McAllister UNA 9.70 3

3 Nathan Brown Connaught St. 10.10 1

4 Caleb Boudreau Bâtisseurs 10.20 1

5 Brogan Harper New Maryland 10.40 1

6 Benjamin Légère Éclaireurs 10.40 2

7 Aiden Tower UNA 10.60 1

8 Madden Hallett UNA 10.70 3

9 Quinn Jones UNA 10.80 2

10 Will Barteaux Park St. 10.80 1

11 Carter Campbell UNA 10.90 3

12 Foster Smith UNA 11.00 2

13 Grady Lagacé Bâtisseurs 11.10 2

14 Brandon Tower UNA 11.10 3

15 Alex Van Den Broeck Gibson Neill 11.40 2

16 Malik Benoit Bâtisseurs 11.60 2

17 Keaghan Harper UNA 11.80 2

18 Hunter Hillard UNA 12,00 1

19 Drew Jeffrey UNA 12.00 3

20 Owen Williams UNA 13,30 3

Girls 80m Dash (10-11) Timed Final

1 Janie Loveridge Priestman St. 12.80 3

2 Annika Lund Bâtisseurs 12.90 2

3 Chelsey Wright UNA 13.00 1

4 Addison Thompson Park St. 13.00 3

5 Elizabeth Harper New Maryland 13.10 3

6 Lily-Jane Sparkes Fast Tracks 13.20 1

7 Sophie Ince Park St. 13.30 2

8 Joanna Foley Gibson Neill 13.60 1

9 Maja Emerson-Dumville Nashwaaksis 13.60 3

10 Amélie Doiron Éclaireurs 13.80 1

11 Sarah Gingras Park St. 14.00 2

12 Addison Burnett Park St. 14.30 1

13 Ingrid Titford UNA 14.80 3

14 Taylor Adams Bâtisseurs 15.00 2

15 Claire Hawkins Bâtisseurs 15.30 2

Boys 80m Dash (10-11) Timed Final

1 Noah Boudreau Bâtisseurs 11.60 1

2 Lathen Blommaert Fredericton 11.70 1

3 Rhys Jones UNA 11.90 2

4 Koen Jacobson Connaught St. 12.20 1

5 Mathis Banville Bâtisseurs 12.20 3

6 Avery Davis Fast Track 12.40 3

7 Mattais Dejong UNA 12.50 2

8 Jaden Bert'mun UNA 12.60 3

9 Sam Ringuette UNA 12.60 1

10 Caleb Bennett Ginson Neill 12.90 1

11 Adam Perron New Maryland 12.90 2

12 Samuel Légère Éclaireurs 13.10 1

13 Logna Lockhart Bâtisseurs 13.20 2

14 Thomas Carnahan Gibson Neill 13.20 3

15 Alex Shin Bâtisseurs 13.80 3

16 Zach Johnstone-Cantin Arc-en- Ciel 14.10 1

Girls 80m Dash (12-13) Timed Final

1 Carys Jacobson Fast Tracks 11.00 1

2 Sophie Dubé FLTC 11.70 1

3 Ella Carroll Fredericton 11.90 1

4 Brooke Thompson Nashwaaksis Middle 12.10 1

5 Lucy Daigle Fast Tracks 12.50 1

6 Avery Raney George St. 13.30 1

Boys 80m Dash (12-13) Timed Final

1 Hayden Sparkes Fast Tracks 12.80 1

Girls 300m Run (8-9) Timed Finals

1 Payten Gosselin Gibson Neill 1:00.70 1

2 Raya Urquhart Fast Tracks 1:03.50 1

3 Tess Cullihall UNA 1:04.90 1

4 Paige Langille Liverpool 1:06.70 1

5 Abigal Hatfield Fast Tracks 1:07.00 1

6 Jolee Loveridge Priestman St. 1:08.30 1

7 Brianna Bennett Gibson Neill 1:09.20 1

8 Alexandra Jeffrey UNA 1:09.50 1

Boys 300m Run (8-9) Timed Finals

1 Eric Desaulniers Bâtisseurs 57.00 3

2 Gavin Reagon UNA 58.50 1

3 Liam Mooers UNA 1:00.10 2

4 Hudson Adams Bâtisseurs 1:00.30 1

5 Pascal Cormier Bâtisseurs 1:00.70 2

6 Caleb Boudreau Bâtisseurs 1:01.50 3

7 Aiden Tower UNA 1:03.70 1

8 Madden Hallett UNA 1:04.90 3

9 Malik Benoit Bâtisseurs 1:05.10 2

10 Luke Hilder Éclaireurs 1:05.10 3

11 Mathew Brooks UNA 1:06.20 1

12 Kevin Solomon Arc-en-Ciel 1:08.50 1

13 Keegan Harper New Maryland 1:08.50 2

14 Alex Van Den Broecks Gibson Neill 1:10.30 2

15 Brandon Tower UNA 1:10.50 3

Girls 600m Run (10-11) Timed Final

1 Annika Lund Bâtisseurs 2:07.90 1

2 Janie Loveridge Priestman St. 2:09.50 1

3 Tori Allen Fast Tracks 2:13.90 1

4 Samantha Norris Liverpool 2:19.60 1

5 Lilian Solomon Arc-en-Ciel 2:30.30 1

-- Addison Thompson Park St. DNF 1

Boys 600m Run (10-11) TImed Finals

1 Lathen Blommaert Fredericton 2:07.10 1

2 Caleb Bennett Gibson Neill 2:11.30 1

3 Joshua Demerchant Garden Creek 2:13.50 1

4 Samuel Légère Éclaireurs 2:14.80 1

Girls 800m Run (12-13) Timed Finals

1 Jessica White Fast Tracks 2:46.40 1

2 Neve Spaldings Fast tracks 2:59.00 1

3 Abby Dubé FLTC 3:05.80 1

4 Maya Davis Fast Tracks 3:10.20 1

Boys 800m Run (12-13) Timed Finals

1 Nicolas Harvey UNA 2:37.00 1

2 Tom Wielemaker UNA 2:37.50 1

3 Jacob Hilden UNA 2:45.60 1

Girls 150m Dash (8-9) Timed Final

1 Payten Gosselin GIbson Neill 26.20 1

2 Anna Carr UNA 27.10 1

3 Raya Urquhart Fast Tracks 27.40 2

4 Tess Cullihall Connaught St. 27.80 2

5 Abigael Martel Éclaireurs 28.00 2

6 Lauren Szmadyla New Maryland 28.90 1

7 Mackenzie Norris Liverpool 28.90 1

8 Paige Langille UNA 29.40 2

9 Brianna Bennett Gibson Neill 29.90 2

10 Abigail Hatfield Fast Tracks 30.20 1

11 Jolee Loveridge ¨Preistman St. 31.70 2

Boys 150m Dash (8-9) Timed Final

1 Eric Desaulniers Bâtisseurs 25.50 3

2 Teddy Worley Connaught St. 26.40 2

3 Gavin Reagon UNA 26.90 1

4 Liam Mooers UNA 26.90 3

5 Spencer Clarkson UNA 27.40 3

6 Nathan Brown Connaught 27.70 1

7 Brogan Harper New Maryland 27.70 2

8 Hudson Adams Bâtisseurs 27.80 3

9 Mathew Brooks UNA 28.00 2

10 Will Barteaux Park St. 28.70 1

11 Aiden Tower UNA 28.90 1

12 Pascal Cormier Bâtisseurs 29.10 3

13 Luke Hilder Éclaireurs 29.60 3

14 Carter Campell UNA 31.10 2

15 Brandon Tower UNA 33.40 2

Girls 150m Dash (10-11) Timed Finals

1 Courtney Sproule Fredericton 23.80 3

2 Tori Allen Fast Tracks 24.80 1

3 Janie Loveridge Priestman St. 25.00 1

4 Elizabeth Harper New Maryland 25.50 1

5 Emma Purdy New Maryland 25.50 2

6 Lily-Jane Sparkes Fast Tracks 26.20 2

7 Chelsey Wright UNA 26.60 3

8 Katherine Szmadyla New Maryland 27.20 1

9 Samantha Norris Liverpool 27.40 2

10 Maja Emerson-Dumville Nashwaaksis 27.50 3

11 Adah Hatfield Fast Tracks 27.60 2

12 Émile Aubie Nashwaaksis 28.00 3

13 Joanna Foley Gibson Neill 29.40 3

14 Claire Hawkins Bâtisseurs 30.50 2

15 Ingrid Titford UNA 30.90 3

Boys 150m Dash (10-11) Timed Finals

1 Lathen Blommaert Fredericton 23.00 3

2 Rhys Jones UNA 23.20 3

3 Noah Boudreau Bâisseurs 23.40 1

4 Adam Perron New Maryland 24.50 2

5 Marshall Brooks UNA 24,70 2

6 Avery Davis Fast Tracks 24.70 3

7 Koen Jacobson Connaught 25.10 3

8 Sam Bingette UNA 25.30 1

9 Mattais Dejong UNA 25.90 1

10 Samuel Légère Éclaireurs 26.00 2

11 Joshua Demerchant Garden Creek 26.40 1

12 Cohen Van Driel Garden Creek 26.70 1

13 Alex Shin Bâtisseurs 27.00 1

14 Zach Johnstone-Cantin Arc-en-Ciel 28.50 3

15 Logan Roney UNA 29.00 3

Girls 150m Dash (12-13) Timed Final

1 Carys Jacobson Fast Tracks 21.80 1

2 Ella Carroll Fredericton 22.30 2

3 Sophie Dubé FLTC 22.70 2

4 Abby Dubé FLTC 22.90 1

5 Brooke Thompson Nashwaaksis 24.20 2

6 Lucy Daigle Fast Tracks 24.70 1

7 Avery Goodfellow UNA 27.10 2

Boys 150m Dash (12-13) Timed Final

1 Jacob Hilder Éclaireurs 23.40 1

2 Nicolas Harvey UNA 23.50 1

3 Hayden Sparkes Fast Tracks 24,40 1

4 William Perron Bliss Carmen 24.70 1

Athlete School Distance Flight

Girls Long Jump (8-9)

1 Abigael Martel Éclaireurs 2.70 1

2 Anna Carr UNA 2.33 1

3 Raya Urquhart Fast Tracks 2.29 1

4 Abigail Hatfield Fast Tracks 2.24 1

5 Alexandra Jeffrey UNA 2.12 1

6 Brianna Bennett Gibson Neill 2.00 1

Boys Long Jump (8-9)

1 Caleb McAllister UNA 2.89 1

2 Dane Goodine Royal Road 2.87 1

3 Nathan Brown Connaught 2.86 1

4 Spencer Clarkson UNA 2.83 1

5 Benjamin Légère Éclaireurs 2.68 1

6 Brogan Harper New Maryland 2.66 1

7 Aidan Tower UNA 2.63 1

8 Will Barteaux Park St. 2.61 1

9 Foster Smith UNA 2.59 1

10 Grady Lagacé Bâtisseurs 2.53 1

11 Hunter Hillard Royal Road 2.52 1

12 Malik Benoit Bâtisseurs 2.46 1

13 Keegan Harper New Maryland 2.37 1

14 Brandon Tower UNA 2.36 1

15 Carter Campbell UNA 2.15 1

16 Drew Jeffrey UNA 2.10 1

17 Quinn Jones UNA 2.01 1

18 Nicolas Mason Bâtisseurs 1.82 1

19 Owen Williams UNA 1.43 1

20 Kevin Solomon Arc-en-Ciel 1.33 1

Girls Long Jump (10-11)

1 Tori Allen Fast Tracks 3.26 1

2 Elizabeth Harper New Maryland 2.96 1

3 Lily-Jane Sparkes Fast Tracks 2.95 1

4 Sarah Gingras Partk St. 2.90 1

5 Amy-Lyn Smith Royal Road 2.88 1

6 Sophie Ince Park St. 2.85 1

7 Annika Lund Bâtisseurs 2.83 1

8 Emily Aubie Nashwaaksis 2.76 1

9 Katherine Szmadyla New Maryland 2.76 1

10 Ingrid Titford UNA 2.73 1

11Summer Jones Royal Road 2.70 1

12 Emma Purdy New Maryland 2.69 1

13 Addison Burnett Park St. 2.68 1

14 Adah Hatfield Fast Tracks 2.67 1

15 Taylor Adams Bâtisseurs 2.59 1

16 Chelsey Wright UNA 2.52 1

17 Claire Hawkins Bâtisseurs 2.43 1

18 Amélie Doiron Éclaireurs 2.40 1

19 Maja Emerson-Dumville Nashwaak 2.38 1

20 Ayla Brown Connaught 2.28 1

21 Lilian Solomon Arc-en-Ciel 2.24 1

Boys Long Jump (10-11)

1 Jaden Bert'mun UNA 3.50 1

2 Mathis Banville Bâtisseurs 3.31 1

3 Marshall Brooks UNA 3.29 1

4 Lathen Blommeart Fredericton 3.23 1

5 Rhys Jones UNA 3.17 1

6 Koen Jacobson Connaught 3.13 1

7 Caleb Bennett Gibson Neill 3.13 1

8 Thomas Carnahan Gibson Neill 3.12 1

9 Noah Boudreau Bâtisseurs 3.05 1

10 Logan Lockhart Bâtisseurs 2.99 1

11 Mattais Dejong UNA 2.97 1

12 Alex Shin Bâtisseurs 2.71 1

13 Cohen Van Driel Garden Creek 2.66 1

14 Logan Raney UNA 2.64 1

Girls Long Jump (12-13)

1 Carys Jacobson Fast Tracks 3.63 1

2 Ella Carroll Fredericton 3.48 1

3 Sophie Dubé FLTC 3.27 1

4 Neve Spaldings Fast tracks 3.18 1

5 Maya Davis Fast Tracks 3.15 1

6 Abby Dubé FLTC 3.06 1

7 Avery Goodfellow Bliss Carmen 2.70 1

Boys Long Jump (12-13)

1 William Perron Bliss Carmen 3.59 1

2 Hayden Sparkes Fast Tracks 2.91 1

Girls Super Weight Softball (8-9)

1 Madison Fraser-Cole UNA 23.90 1

2 Lauren Szmadyla New Maryland 15.38 1

3 Alexandra Jeffrey UNA 10.22 1

Boys Super Weight Softball (8-9)

1 Dane Goodine Royal Road 32.94 1

2 Spencer Clarkson UNA 27.30 1

3 Teddy Worley Connaught 25.89 1

4 Eric Desaulniers Bâtisseurs 25.73 1

5 Caleb McAllister UNA 24.10 1

6 Nicolas Mason Bâtisseurs 21.32 1

7 Liam Mooers UNA 20.36 1

8 Hudson Adams Bâtisseurs 20.12 1

9 Benjamin Légère Éclaireurs 20.11 1

10 Mathew Brooks UNA 19.90 1

11 Gavin Reagon UNA 19.72 1

12 Caleb Boudreau Bâtisseurs 18.37 1

13 Grady Lagacé Bâtisseurs 18.01 1

14 Madden Hallett UNA 17.34 1

15 Will Barteaux Park St. 17.04 1

16 Luke Hilder Éclaireurs 15.87 1

17 Drew Jeffrey UNA 12.99 1

18 Foster Smith UNA 11.39 1

19 Alex Van Den Broeck Gibson Neill 9.93 1

20 Owen Williams UNA 8.20 1

Girls Super Weight Softball (10-11)

1 Taylor Adams Bâtisseurs 26.70 1

2 Summer Jones Royal Road 22.40 1

3 Emily Aubie Nashwaak 21.11 1

4 Addison Thompson Park St. 20.75 1

5 Amy-lyn Jones Royal road 19,.98 1

6 Addison Burnett Park St. 18.90 1

7 Amélie Doiron Éclaireurs 18.72 1

8 Isabel Van den Broeck Gibson Neill 17.54 1

9 Joanna Foley Gibson Neill 16.40 1

10 Ayla Brown Connaught 16.25 1

11 Courtney Sproule Fredericton 16.09 1

12 Sophie Ince Park St 15.95 1

13 Adah Hatfield Fast Tracks 14.08 1

Boys Super Weight Softball (10-11)

1 Caleb McLean Harvey 30.48 1

2 Thomas Carnahan Gibson Neill 28.04 1

3 Lathen Blommeart Fredericton 27.54 1

4 Jaden Bert'mun UNA 25.96 1

5 Avery Davis Fast Tracks 25.32 1

6 Joshua Demerchant Garden Creek 19.68 1

7 Logan Raney UNA 18.72 1

Girls Shot Put 2kg (8-9)

1 Lauren Szmadyla New Maryland 4.10 1

Boys Shot Put 2kg (8-9)

1 Pascal Cormier Bâtisseurs 5.16 1

2 Kevin Solomon Arc-en-Ciel 4.30 1

Girls Shot Put 2kg (10-11)

1 Sarah Gingras Park St. 5.70 1

2 Katherine Szmadyla New Maryland 5.40 1

3 Summer Jones Royal Rd. 5.22 1

4 Emma Purdy New Maryland 4.80 1

5 Amélie Doiron Éclaireurs 3.90 1

6 Lilian Solomon Arc-enCiel 3.40 1

Boys Shot Put 2kg (10-11)

1 Lathen Blommeart fredericton 7.23 1

2 Zach Johnstone-Cantin Arc-en-Ciel 5.96 1

3 Logan Lockhart Bâtisseurs 5.88 1

Girls Shot Put 3kg (12-13)

1 Brooke Thompson Nashwaak 6.69 1

2 Avery Goodfellow UNA 6.33 1

3 Avery Raney George St. 6.25 1

4 Ella Carroll Fredericton 6.06 1

Boys Shot Put 3kg (12-13)

1 Tom Wielemaker UNA 6.71 1

2 Jacob Hilder UNA 5.50 1

3 William Perron Bliss Carmen 5.36 1

Girls Javelin Throw (12-13)

1 Avery Raney George St. 10.97 1

2 Brooke Johnson UNA 9.55 1

Boys Javelin Throw (12-13)

1 Tom Wielemaker UNA 18.42 1

2 Nicolas Harvey UNA 13.57 1

Close window