printButton PRINT

RJTW Regional Dieppe
Dieppe
Jun 20, 2017


				

Run Jump Throw Wheel - Course Saute Lance Roule: Dieppe

				

20-Jun-17

Results

Female 8-9 60 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Olivia Roussy 11.67

Female 10-11 80 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Adrianna Platis 13.55

2 Audrée LeBlanc 13.89

3 Ella Tait 14.14

Female 12-13 80 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Annie-Pier Gilbert 13.06

Female 8-9 150 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Olivia Roussy 34.79

Female 10-11 150 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Claire Nowlan 28.01

2 Adrianna Platis 28.30

3 Audrée LeBlanc 30.88

4 Chloé Roussy 31.46

5 Ella Tait

Female 12-13 150 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Annie-Pier Gilbert 27.74

Female 10-11 600 Meters

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Claire Nowlan 2:12.71

2 Audrée LeBlanc 2:29.40

3 Adrianna Platis 2:31.35

4 Chloé Roussy 2:32.82

Female 12-13 800 Meters

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Annie-Pier Gilbert 3:04.94

Female 10-11 Shot Put (2KG)

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Adrianna Platis 6.35

2 Ella Tait 3.10

Female 12-13 Shot Put (3KG)

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Annie-Pier Gilbert 5.59

Female 8-9 Long Jump

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Olivia Roussy 2.71

Female 10-11 Long Jump

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Claire Nowlan 3.42

2 Audrée LeBlanc 3.22

3 Adrianna Platis 3.13

4 Chloé Roussy 2.70

5 Ella Tait 2.40

Female 12-13 Long Jump

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Annie-Pier Gilbert 3.60

Female 8-9 Softball Throw

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Olivia Roussy 12.61

Female 10-11 Softball Throw

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Audrée LeBlanc 27.20

2 Adrianna Platis 20.30

3 Claire Nowlan 17.40

4 Chloé Roussy 15.70

Male 10-11 80 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Noah Tait 13.84

2 Jacob Ferron 13.96

3 Samuel Dallaire 14.58

Male 10-11 150 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Jacob Ferron 27.17

2 Noah Tate 27.32

3 Samuel Dallaire 29.09

Male 10-11 600 meters

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Noah Tait 2:12.71

2 Samuel Dallaire 2:29.90

Male 10-11 Shot Put (3 KG)

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Noah Tait 5.00

2 Samuel Dallaire 4.84

Male 10-11 Long Jump

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Jacob Ferron 3.24

2 Noah Tait 3.09

3 Samuel Dallaire 2.79

Male 10-11 Softball Throw

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Jacob Ferron 31.67

2 Noah Tait 26.30

	

Close window