printButton PRINT

RJTW Regional Shediac
Shediac
Jun 21, 2017

RUN JUMP THROW WHEEL SHEDIAC COURSE SAUTE LANCE ROULE

Jun 21, 2017

Results

Female 8-9 60 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Maïka Berubé 11.19

2 Abilgail Brine 13.18

3 Évelyne Dupuis 13.78

Female 10-11 80 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Alexie Savoie 14.13

2 Lucael Poirier 14.51

Female 12-13 80 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Émilie Breau 13.32

Female 8-9 150 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Maïka Berubé 27.26

2 Abigail Brine 28.77

3 Évelyne Dupuis 38.11

Female 10-11 150 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Alexie Savoie 30.52

2 Lucael Poirier 34.23

Female 12-13 150 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Gabrielle Savoie 28.32

Female 8-9 300 Meters

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Évelyne Dupuis 1:22.00

Female 10-11 600 Meters

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Lucael Poirier 2:43.00

Female 12-13 800 Meters

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Gabrielle Savoie 3:31.00

Female 8-9 Shot Put (2KG)

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Abigail Brine 4.01

2 Maïka Berubé 3.68

Female 10-11 Shot Put (2KG)

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Alexie Savoie 4.31

2 Lucael Poirier 2.24

Female 12-13 Shot Put (3KG)

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Gabrielle Savoie 3.46

Female 8-9 Long Jump

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Maïka Berubé 3.10

2 Abigail Brine 2.87

3 Évelyne Dupuis 1.70

Female 10-11 Long Jump

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Alexie Savoie 2.79

2 Lucael Poirier 2.04

Female 12-13 Long Jump

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Gabrielle Savoie 2.73

Female 8-9 Softball Throw

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Maïka Berubé 18.00

2 Abigail Brine 13.06

Female 10-11 Softball Throw

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Alexie Savoie 17.35

2 Lucael Poirier 11.40

Female 12-13 Javelin Throw (400g)

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Gabrielle Savoie 12.10

Male 8-9 60 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Xavier LeBlanc 9.48

2 Jaxon Donnelly 9.74

3 Corey Ferguson 10.25

4 Jacob Dupuis 13.18

Male 10-11 80 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Simon Léger 13.54

Male 8-9 150 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Xavier LeBlanc 26.39

2 Corey Ferguson 27.60

3 Jaxon Donnelly 31.76

4 Jacob Dupuis 35.67

Male 10-11 150 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Simon Léger 26.40

Male 8-9 300 Meters

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Jaxon Donnelly 1:07.00

2 Jacob Dupuis 1:19.00

Male 10-11 600 Meters

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Simon Léger 2:29.00

Male 12-13 800 Meters

==============================================================================

Name Result

==============================================================================

1 Adam Coté 3:00.00

Male 8-9 Shot Put (2KG)

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Xavier LeBlanc 5.70

2 Jaxon Donnelly 3.25

Male 10-11 Shot Put (2KG)

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Simon Léger 5.45

Male 8-9 Long Jump

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Xavier LeBlanc 3.29

2 Jaxon Donnelly 2.17

3 Jacob Dupuis 2.02

Male 10-11 Long Jump

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Simon Léger 3.29

Male 8-9 Softball Throw

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Xavier LeBlanc 25.00

2 Jaxon Donnelly 17.30

Male 10-11 Softball Throw

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Simon Léger 22.73

Male 12-13 Javelin Throw (400g)

==============================================================================

Name Result (meters)

==============================================================================

1 Adam Coté 34.33

Close window