printButton PRINT

RJTW Regional Tracadie
Tracadie
Jun 18, 2017




60m

Filles 8-9 ans

Résultats

1.Léonie Duguay-Primeau

10s46

2.Ève Mallais

10s56

3.Élodie Rioux

10s72

4.Mégan Gagnon Roussel

11s14

5.Marika McLaughlin

11s67

6.Lily Jean

12s00

7.Maïka Basque

12s34

8.Amélianne Mallet

12s60

80m

Filles 10-11 ans

Résultats

1.Marie-Lorie Plourde

12s41

2.Lexie Mallais

13s25

3.Léanne Rousselle

13s30

4.Jolayne Lebouthillier

13s78

5.Kloé Hébert-Doiron

14s41

6.Nikki Ferguson

14s53

7.Valérie Haché

14s69

8.Kamy Brideau

14s82

80m

Filles 12-13 ans

Résultats

1.Audrey Mallet

13s04

2.Jade Godin

14s39

3.Ariane Benoit

14s73

4.Gabrielle Lanctôt

14s80

5.Amy LeBreton-Duguay

15s40

150m

Filles 8-9 ans

Résultats

1.Megan Gagnon Roussel

27s31

2.Élodie Rioux

27s32

3.Eve Mallais

27s56

4.Marika McLaughlin

30s63

5.Julye-Pier LeBouthillier

31s40

6.Océane Sonier

32s45

150m

Filles 10-11 ans

Résultats

1.Lexie Mallais

25s28

2.Maude Camille Basque

26s31

3.Gabrielle Duguay

26s37

4.Léanne Rousselle

26s94

5.Jolayne Lebouthillier

27s30

6.Valérie Haché

28s25

7.Myriam Pinet

28s39

8.Kloé Hébert-Doiron

29s15

150m

Filles 12-13 ans

Résultats

1.Chryslynne McGraw

26s59

2.Jade Godin

27s60

3.Myriam Arsenault

28s52

4.Sabrina Hall

30s19

300m

Filles 8-9 ans

Résultats

1.Lily Jean

1m13s33

2.Océane Sonier

1m13s59

3.Amélianne Mallet

1m13s78

600m

Filles 10-11 ans

Résultats

1.Maude Camille Basque

2m23s22

2.Gabrielle Duguay

2m28s70

3.Maude Basque

2m47s67

4.Maxime Hébert

3m02s95

5.Maude Doiron

2m06s59

800m

Filles 12-13 ans

Résultats

1.Mollie Rioux

2m59s40

2.Amy Caissie

3m08s67

3.Audrey Mallet

3m17s70

4.Myriam Arseneau

3m46s59

5.Ariane Benoit

4min4s00

Lancer de la balle-molle

Filles 8-9 ans

Résultats

1.Amy MacIntosh

13m33

2.Madison Montreuil

12m35

3.Léonie Duguay-Primeau

12m05

4.Julie-Pier LeBouthillier

11m47

5.Maïka Basque

7m43

Lancer de la balle-molle

Filles 10-11 ans

Résultats

1.Maude Breau

17m53

2.Maxime Hébert

15m30

3.Alexanne Kenny

15m27

4.Fannie Sonier

13m85

5.Maude Camille Basque

13m80

6.Noémie Hall

9m12

7.Julie-Pier Parisé Bouthillette

8m87

8.Pénélope LeBreton

5m37

Lancer du javelot

Filles 12-13 ans

Résultats

1.Amy Caissie

12m80

2.Amy Lebreton-Duguay

10m47

Saut en longueur

Filles 8-9 ans

Résultats

1.Élodie Rioux

2m74

2.Léonie Duguay-Primeau

2m68

3.Eve Mallais

2m56

4.Megan Gagnon Roussel

2m54

5.Lily Jean

1m88

6.Océane Sonier

1m75

7.Maïka Basque

1m70

8.Amy O'keefe

0m75

Saut en longueur

Filles 10-11 ans

Résultats

1.Marie-Lorie Plourde

3m45

2.Maude Basque

2m76

3.Audrey Basque

2m68

4.Léanne Rousselle

2m66

5.Gabrielle Duguay

2m63

6.Jolayne LeBouthillier

2m56

7.Alexanne Kenny

2m47

8.Lexie Mallais

2m46

Saut en longueur

Filles 12-13 ans

Résultats

1.Audrey Mallet

3m41

2.Amy Caissie

3m22

3.Mollie Rioux

2m67

4.Jade Godin

2m63

5.Myriam Arseneau

2m59

6.Ariane Benoit

2m36

Lancer du poids

Filles 8-9 ans

Résultats

1.Amy MacIntosh

4m72

Lancer du poids

Filles 10-11 ans

Résultats

1.Audrey Basque

6m95

2.Maude Basque

6m29

3.Nikki Ferguson

6m14

4.Myriam Pinet

5m42

5.Jasmine Savoie

5m06

6.Karianne McGraw

3m30

Lancer du poids

Filles 12-13 ans

Résultats

1.Mollie Rioux

5m47

2.Amy LeBreton Duguay

4m75

3.Sabrina Hall

3m62

60 m

Garçons 8-9 ans

Résultats

1.Darren Sonier

10s02

2.Maxime Pinet

10s50

3.Frédérick Duclos

10s80

4.Noah Losier

10s805

5.Yannick Comeau

11s00

6.Justin Richard

11s25

7.Loïc Leclair

11s28

8.Malyk Roussel

11s30

80m

Garçons 10-11 ans

Résultats

1.Nathan Rioux

11s775

2.Ryan McLaughlin

12s50

3.Scott Caissie

12s57

4.Alexandre Leclair

12s59

5.Damien Duguay-Primeau

12s90

6.Benjamin Duclos

12s28

7.Leland Metallic

13s35

8.Dylon Doiron Robichaud

13s66

80m

Garçons 12-13 ans

Résultats

1.Serge Lafrance

11s63

2.William E. Basque

14s55

3.Frédérick Brideau

16s09

150m

Garçons 8-9 ans

Résultats

1.Frederick Kenny

27s80

2.Maxime Pinet

28s19

3.Jonathan Morais

29s00

4.Xavier Savoie

29s03

5.Jeremie Bellavance

29s45

6.Andrew Thomas

30s09

7.Nathan Savoie

32s22

8.Cédrik Breau

32s49

150m

Garçons 10-11 ans

Résultats

1.Nathan Rioux

22s41

2.Ryan McLauhlin

23s59

3.Alexandre Leclair

24s27

4.Scott Caissie

25s06

5.Jeremy Robichaud

26s23

6.Jérémy Noël

26s87

7.Dylon Doiron Robichaud

27s02

8.William Jean

27s38

150m

Garçons 12-13 ans

Résultats

1.Serge Lafrance

21s72

2.Félix Lacasse

25s03

3.Frédérick Brideau

33s64

300m

Garçons 8-9 ans

Résultats

1.Darren Sonier

1m01s1

2.Dylan Ross

1m01s6

3.Frédéric Kenny

1m02s6

4.Malyk Roussel

1m06s3

5.Justin Richard

1m06s7

6.Justin Richardson

1m09s8

7.Yannick Roussel

1m13s1

8.Nathan Savoie

1m17s6

600m

Garçons 10-11 ans

Résultats

1.Yan Comeau

2m18s

2.Kyle Thibodeau

2m21s

3.Leland Metallic

2m242

4.Lucas Smith

2m41s

5.Randy O'keefe

3m04s

800m

Garçons 12-13 ans

Résultats

1.Félix Lacasse

3m08s

2.William E. Basque

3m09s

Lancer de la balle-molle

Garçons 8-9 ans

Résultats

1.Jonathan Morais

25m66

2.Frederick Duclos

24m82

3.Xavier Savoie

20m47

4.Dylan Ross

20m40

5.Justin Bourdages

19m90

6.Yannick Roussel

19m26

7.Justin Richardson

18m54

8.Justin Richard

18m40

Lancer de la balle-molle

Garçons 10-11 ans

Résultats

1.Yanick Girouard

32m65

2.Scott Caissie

32m64

3.Leland Metallic

32m08

4.Benjamin Duclos

26m35

5.Philippe Nathan Chiasson Comeau

25m24

6.Jérémy Noël

24m98

7.Luc-Antoine Doiron

23m92

8.Xavier Losier

23m26

Lancer du Javelot

Garçons 12-13 ans

Résultats

1.Maxime Basque

10m68

2.Frédérick Brideau

9m33

Saut en longueur

Garçons 8-9 ans

Résultats

1.Darren Sonier

2m89

2.Frédérick Duclos

2m78

3.Dylan Ross

2m54

4.Alex Lafrance

2m47

4.Maxime Pinet

2m47

5.Yannick Comeau

2m39

6.Noah Losier

2m34

7.Philippe DeGrâce

2m31

8.Alexandre Noël

2m25

Saut en longueur

Garçons 10-11 ans

Résultats

1.Nathan Rioux

4m15

2.Benjamin Duclos

3m34

3.Maxime Lafrance

2m83

4.Jérémy Noël

2m78

5.Xavier Losier

2m65

6.Jérémie Robichaud

2m55

7.Lucas Haché

2m47

8.William Jean

2m31

8.Philippe Nathan Chiasson Comeau

2m31

Saut en longueur

Garçons 12-13 ans

Résultats

1.Serge lafrance

4m32

2.Félix Lacasse

2m55

Lancer du poids

Gaçons 8-9 ans

Résultats

1.Jonathan Morais

6m84

2.Yannick Comeau

5m12

3.Noah Losier

4m35

4.Alexy Lebouthillier

4m28

5.Ryan Saulnier

4m26

6.Milo Basque-Gravel

4m24

7.Alexandre Noël

4m15

8.Tristan Remi McGraw

3m30

Lancer du poids

Garçons 10-11 ans

Résultats

1.Damien Duguay-Primeau

7m01

2.Yanick Girouard

6m33

3.Maxime Lafrance

6m07

4.Maxime Benoit

5m45

5.Rico Haché

4m98

6.Kyle Thibodeau

4m58

7.Jéremy Haché

2m34

Lancer du poids

Garçons 12-13 ans

Résultats

1.Maxime Basque

8m21

2.William E. Basque

5m40

Close window