printButton PRINT

RJTW Regional Caraquet
Caraquet
Jun 19, 2017




60m

Filles 8-9 ans

Résultat

1 Ève-Lori Robichaud

16s78

2 Meggie-Zoé Brideau

17s20

3 Marilou Haché

17s31

4 Mary Vibert

17s40

5 Juliette Jacob

17s49

6 Marylou Godin

17s68

7 Chloé Doiron-Vienneau

17s70

8 Alysson Emilie Blanchard

17s72

80m

Filles 10-11 ans

Résultat

1 Lydia Comeau

12s67

2 Ariane Noel

13s05

3 Sarah-Gabrielle Blanchard

13s57

4 Raphaëlle Brideau

13s87

5 Jessie Roussel

13s96

6 Geneviève Robichaud

14s12

7 Noémie Blanchard

14s31

8 Anna-Maude Haché

14s36

80m

Filles 12-13 ans

Résultat

1 Ella Rose Lee

11s19

2 Annabelle Haché

11s38

3 Marilou Haché

12s46

4 Emma Vibert

13s05

5 Juliette Landry

13s37

6 Catherine Ferguson

13s53

7 Karelle Gionet

14s27

8 Emily Chiasson

14s37

150m

Filles 8-9 ans

Résultat

1 Ève Lorie Robichaud

28s45

2 Juliette Jacob

28s49

3 Julie-Pier Hébert

29s41

4 Karellie Godin

31s78

5 Arianne Sonier

33s15

6 Chloé Doiron-Vienneau

34s17

7 Lili-Pier Boudreau

35s81

150m

Filles 10-11 ans

Résultat

1 Anna-Maude Haché

26s29

2 Sarah-Gabrielle Blanchard

26s78

3 Alice Albert

27s27

4 Éléonore Simard

27s49

5 Lucie Godin

27s91

6 Rose Albert

30s20

150m

Filles 12-13 ans

Résultat

1 Ella Rose Lee

22s30

2 Annabelle Haché

22s90

3 Juliette Landry

25s49

4 Lorie Friolet

26s26

300m

Filles 8-9 ans

Résultat

1 Marilou Haché

1m06s

2 Meggie-Zoé Brideau

1m11s

3 Lili-Pier Boudreau

1m16s

600m

Filles 10-11 ans

Résultat

1 Éléonore Simard

2m27

2 Lucie Godin

2m28

3 Alice Albert

2m34

4 Sarah Thériault

2m40

5 Rose Albert

2m44

6 Raphaëlle Brideau

2m47

800m

Filles 12-13 ans

Résultat

1 Joline Robichaud

3m00

2 Caitlin Riordon

3m28

3 Angie Gionet

3m37

4 Catherine Ferguson

3m42

5 Emily Chiasson

3m45

Saut en longueur

Filles 8-9 ans

Résultat

1 Marilou Haché

2m37

2 Mary Vibert

2m34

3 Juliette Jacob

2m24

4 Marylou Godin

2m14

5 Alysson Emilie Blanchard

2m12

6 Gabrielle Thériault

2m07

7 Ève-Lori Robichaud

2m04

8 Chloé Doiron-Vienneau

1m92

Saut en longueur

Filles 10-11 ans

Résultat

1 Sarah-Gabrielle Blanchard

1m66

2 Ariane Noel

1m65

3 Éléonore Simard

1m65

4 Alice Albert

1m63

5 Noémie Blanchard

1m58

6 Lucie Godin

1m55

7 Sarah Thériault

1m52

8 Kamille Chiasson

1m44

Saut en longueur

Filles 12-13 ans

Résultat

1 Annabelle Haché

3m58

2 Marilou Haché

3m17

3 Caitlin Riordon

2m70

4 Emma Vibert

2m70

5 Joline Robichaud

2m48

6 Karelle Gionet

2m47

7 Katrine Mazerolle

1m89

8 Juliette Landry

1m79

Lancer de la balle molle

Filles 8-9 ans

Résultat

1 Mary Vibert

13m75

2 Ellie Larocque

10m42

3 Kelly Gionet

8m15

Lancer de la balle mole

Filles10-11 ans

Résultat

1 Janie Landry

25m61

2 Kamille Chiasson

22m96

3 Anna-Maude Haché

22m30

4 Geneviève Robichaud

20m82

5 Noémie Blanchard

17m60

6 Amélie Roussel

16m62

7 Sarah Thériault

16m00

8 Noémy Godin

14m86

Lancer du javelot

Filles 12-13 ans

Résultat

1 Marie-Laurence Robichaud

19m50

2 Audrey Maude Chiasson

17m86

3 Caitlin Riordon

13m33

4 Emma Vibert

11m37

Lancer du poids

Filles 8-9 ans

Résultat

1 Ellie Larocque

3m06

2 Gabrielle Thériault

2m62

3 Alysson Emilie Blanchard

2m62

Lancer du poids

Filles 10-11 ans

Résultat

1 Kamille Chiasson

6m10

2 Ariane Noel

5m85

3 Geneviève Robichaud

5m29

4 Noémy Godin

5m24

5 Janie Landry

4m15

6 Jessie Roussel

4m13

Lancer du poids

Filles 12-13 ans

Résultat

1 Audrey Maude Chiasson

7m71

2 Katrine Mazerolle

4m95

3 Joline Robichaud

4m86

4 Karelle Gionet

3m57

60m

Garçons8-9 ans

Résultat

1 Félix Ferron

16s50

2 Félix Haché

16s53

3 Marc-Gabriel Roussel

16s60

4 Even McLaughlin

16s69

5 Jacob Robichaud

16s77

6 Miguel Thériault

16s81

7 Alexis Roussel

16s82

8 Pier-Alexandre Chiasson

80m

Garçons10-11 ans

Résultat

1 Francis Lacocque

15s61

2 Patrick Plourde

16s41

3 Antoine Arsenault

16s43

4 Julien Cormier

16s53

5 Lucas Lanteigne

16s61

6 Antoine Robichaud

16s74

7 Jacob LeBreton

17s24

8 Samuel Arseneault

17s36

80m

Garçons12-13 ans

Résultat

1 Dany Ferron

11s04

2 Samuel Landry

11s57

3 Arnold Saugrain

12s32

4 Francis Roussel

12s50

150m

Garçons8-9 ans

Résultat

1 Gabriel Comeau

26s28

2 Marc-Gabriel Roussel

27s06

3 Jacob Robichaud

27s69

4 Alexis Roussel

28s34

5 Jonathan Vibert

28s37

6 Félix Haché

28s50

7 Benjamin Godin

28s67

8 Pier-Alexandre Chiasson

29s83

150m

Garçons10-11 ans

Résultat

1 Gabriel Robichaud

25s24

2 Patrick Plourde

25s33

3 Mathis Ferron

25s90

4 Olivier Guignard

25s90

5 Lucas Lanteigne

26s07

6 Alexandre Blanchard

26s29

7 Jacob LeBreton

27s29

8 Nicholas Léger

27s35

150m

Garçons12-13 ans

Résultat

1 Dany Ferron

21s20

2 Samuel Landry

21s94

300m

Garçons8-9 ans

Résultat

1 Nathan Dufour

1m02s

2 Miguel Thériault

1m03s

3 Miguel Goupil

1m07s

4 Adan Blanchard

1m10s

5 Loïk Boulanger

1m11s13

6 Tyler Byram

1m11s59

7 Cédrik Boudreau

1m14

8 Charles-Antoine Roy

1m16

600m

Garçons10-11 ans

Résultat

Alexandre B.

2m12

Gabriel Robichaud

2m14

Alexis Boudreau

2m22

Mathis Ferron

2m26

Nicholas Léger

2m30

Mathieu Landry

2m37

800m

Garçons12-13 ans

Résultat

Zachary Brideau

2m47

Saut en longueur

Garçons8-9 ans

Résultat

1 Miguel Goupil

2 Nathan Dufour

3 Pierre-Alexandre Chiasson

4 Gabriel Roussel

2m87

2m84

2m65

2m56

5 Gabriel Comeau

6 Felix Ferron

7 Jonathan Vibert

8 Marc-Gabriel Roussel

9 Loik Boulanger

10 Miguel Theriaux

2m54

2m49

2m48

2m38

2m37

2m32

11 Félix Godin

2m16

12 Xavier Thériault

2m04

13 Jasmin Haché

1m89

14 Médric Albert

1m69

15 Jules Leyral

1m43

16 Antoine Thériault

1m27

Saut en longueur

Garçons10-11 ans

Résultat

1 Francis Larocque

1m70

2 Antoine Robichaud

1m64

3 Mathis Ferron

1m62

4 Jacob LeBreton

1m60

5 Samuel Arseneault

1m58

6 Antoine Arsenault

1m56

7 Patrick Plourde

1m56

8 Nicholas Léger

1m43

Saut en longueur

Garçons12-13 ans

Résultat

1 Dany Ferron

3m57

2 Francis Roussel

3m33

3 Samuel Landry

3m33

4 Miguel Blanchard

3m26

5 Nicola Ward

2m44

Lancer de la balle mole

Garçons8-9 ans

Résultat

1 Félix Ferron

24m31

2 Tyler Byram

21m30

3 Adam Blanchard

20m00

4 Jonathan Vibert

19m66

5 Jacob Robichaud

18m29

6 Benjamin Godin

17m90

7 Charles-Antoine Roy

15m88

8 Cédric Boudreau

15m09

Lancer de la balle mole

Garçons10-11 ans

Résultat

1 Antoine Arsenault

28m05

2 Antoine Robichaud

27m98

3 Alexandre Blanchard

27m90

4 Francis Chiasson

26m90

5 Francis Larocque

25m94

6 Julien Cormier

25m48

7 Mathis Ross

25m44

8 Samuel Arseneault

25m00

Lancer du javelot

Garçons12-13 ans

Résultat

1 Francis Roussel

17m17

2 Nicola Ward

15m11

Lancer du poids

Garçons8-9 ans

Résultat

1 Benjamin Godin

6m48

2 Miguel Goupil

4m38

3 Hugo LeBlanc

3m81

4 Patrick Duke

3m37

5 Dereck Lainey

3m30

Lancer du poids

Garçons10-11 ans

Résultat

1 Francis Chiasson

7m37

2 Olivier Guignard

6m89

3 Mathis Ross

6m49

4 Jean-Patrick Sirois

6m26

5 Justin Pallot

5m88

6 Paul-Isaäc Savoie

5m80

7 Ernest Saugrain

5m56

Close window