printButton PRINT

Run Jump Throw Wheel Provincial
Moncton
Jul 9, 2017



Licensed to Athletisme Sud-est South East Athl. Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Subway RJTW Provincial Final - 09/07/2017                   
                            Provincial CLSR Subway                             
                          Stade Moncton 2010 Stadium                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9 & Under 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   224 Gosselin, Payten     9 Unattached                        10.14   3 
  2   128 Bérubé, Maïka        9 una NB                            10.41   3 
  3   359 Roussel, Ariane      9 Unattached                        10.75   2 
  4   255 Jones, Jenah         8 Saint John TC                     10.85   3 
  5   344 Rioux, Élodie        8 Péninsule Acadie                  10.96   3 
  6   212 Gauvin, Sara         9 Unattached                        11.02   2 
  7   154 Carr, Anna           9 Park Street                       11.05   2 
  8   366 Roussy, Olivia       9 A.S.E.A.                          11.12   3 
  9   348 Robichaud, Eve-Lor   9 Péninsule Acadie                  11.20   2 
 10   234 Haché, Marilou      12 École L'Envo           17.31      11.35   1 
 11   412 Vibert, Mary         9 Unattached              7.20      11.48   1 
 12   139 Brideau, Meggie Zo   8 École La Ruc                      11.53   2 
 13   298 Mallet, Amélianne    8 École La Ruc                      11.58   2 
 14   175 Daigle, Cloey Faye   8 Carrefour Be                      11.59   2 
 15   221 Godin, Marylou       8 Péninsule Acadie       17.68      11.92   1 
 16   246 Jeffrey, Alexandra   9 Garden Creek                      11.95   3 
 17   308 McLaughlin, Marika   9 École La Ruc                      12.00   2 
 18   127 Bertin-Duguay, Sar   8 Chaleur                           12.17   1 
 19   300 Maloney, Brenna      7 Miramichi Tr                      12.32   1 
 20   117 Basque, Maïka        9 École La Ruc           12.34      12.44   1 
 --   142 Brine, Abigail       9 Unattached                          DNS   3 
 --   302 Martel, Abigael      9 Ecole Les Ec                        DNS   1 
 --   245 Jean, Lily           8 École La Ruc                        DNS   1 
 
Girls 10-11 80 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   389 Sproule, Courtney   11 F L T C                           11.98   3 
  2   155 Charlong, Courtney  11 Apollo XI              12.69      12.25   1 
  3   403 Thompson, Brianna   12 Unattached                        12.49   5 
  4   328 Platis, Adrianna    11 A.S.E.A.                          12.66   2 
  5   329 Plourde, Marie-Lor  11 École La Ruc           12.41      12.71   1 
  6   273 Leblanc, Audrée     10 Unattached                        12.94   2 
  6   374 Savoie, Jasmine     11 École La Ruc                      12.94   2 
  8   368 Roy, Audrey         11 Chaleur                           12.96   3 
  9   176 Daigle, Kym Lynn    10 Carrefour Be                      13.03   3 
 10   421 Wright, Chelsey     11 Fast Tracks                       13.18   1 
 11   383 Skedgel, Megan      11 Chris Saunde                      13.32   4 
 12   167 Comeau, Lydia       11 Terres-des-J                      13.44   4 
 12   331 Poirier, Danika     11 Unattached                        13.44   5 
 14   132 Blanchard, Sarah G  11 École L'Étin                      13.57   4 
 15   322 Noel, Ariane        10 Péninsule Acadie                  13.60   4 
 16   364 Rousselle, Leanne   10 École La Ruc                      13.72   3 
 17   140 Brideau, Raphaëlle  10 École La Ruc                      13.75   2 
 18   377 Scott, Evey         10 A.S.E.A.                          13.84   5 
 18   164 Coakley, Leah       10 Lakewood Hei                      13.84   5 
 18   248 Jenkins, Chloe      10 A.S.E.A.                          13.84   5 
 21   372 Savoie, Alexie      11 una NB                            14.14   2 
 22   131 Blanchard, Noémie   10 Ecole Leandr                      14.25   2 
 23   239 Hébert Doiron, Klo  11 Péninsule Acadie                  14.33   3 
 24   200 Ferguson, Nikki     11 Péninsule Acadie                  14.59   5 
 25   395 Szmadyla, Katherin  11 New Maryland                      14.69   5 
 26   158 Chiasson, Kamille   10 Ecole Sr St-                      15.05   4 
 27   250 Jeong, Alice        10 una NB                            15.23   1 
 28   277 Lebreton, Pénélope  10 École La Ruc         1:00.00      15.27   1 
 29   136 Breau, Maude        10 École La Ruc           15.00      15.42   1 
 30   235 Hall, Rebecca-Sole  10 Chaleur                           15.45   3 
 31   332 Poirier, Lukael     10 Unattached                        15.54   3 
 32   387 Sonier, Fannie      10 Unattached                        15.77   4 
 33   261 Kenny, Alexanne     10 Unattached                        16.13   5 
 --   165 Cole, Marisa        11 Garden Creek                        DNS   2 
 --   171 Cormier, Natalie    11 Birchmount          15:19.00        DNS   1 
 --   338 Richard, Ashley     11 Chris Saunde                        DNS   4 
 
Girls 12-13 80 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   243 Jacobson, Carys     13 Fast Tracks            10.84      11.47   1 
  2   281 Lee, Ella-Rose      13 Terres-des-J                      11.88   2 
  3   231 Haché, Annabelle    12 École L'Envo           11.38      11.97   1 
  3   425 LeBlanc, Janelle    13 una NB                            11.97   3 
  5   190 Dubé, Sophie        12 F L T C                11.27      11.99   1 
  6   416 Watanabe, Jayda     13 Northrop Fry                      12.12   2 
  7   306 McIntosh, Elizabet  12 Bliss Carman                      12.32   3 
  8   234 Haché, Marilou      12 École L'Envo                      12.56   2 
  9   404 Thompson, Lily      12 Bliss Carman                      12.58   2 
 10   294 Macpherson, Marin   12 Saint John TC          12.14      12.59   1 
 11   198 Esson, Summer       12 Magnetic Hil           12.74      12.64   1 
 12   177 Daigle, Lucy        13 Fast Tracks                       12.65   2 
 13   299 Mallet, Audrey      12 Ecole le Tre                      12.78   3 
 14   152 Carmichael, Katie   12 George St Mi                      12.83   3 
 15   312 McNally, Laura      12 Bessborough                       12.98   2 
 16   410 Vibert, Emma        13 Unattached                        13.00   2 
 17   179 Davidson, Heidi     13 F L T C                12.77      13.11   1 
 18   373 Savoie, Gabrielle   12 una NB                            13.25   3 
 19   163 Coakley, Emma       12 Bayside Midd                      13.58   2 
 19   263 Kikkert, Olivia     12 Bessborough                       13.58   3 
 21   278 Lebreton Duguay, A  12 Unattached             15.47      14.36   1 
 --   385 Smith, Sydney       12 Hillcrest Ea                        DNS   3 
 --   125 Bertin, Amy Alma    13 Chaleur                             DNS   3 
 
Girls 9 & Under 150 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   224 Gosselin, Payten     9 Unattached                        25.58   2 
  2   135 Breau, Erika         9 Unattached                        26.10   3 
  3   128 Bérubé, Maïka        9 una NB                            26.16   3 
  4   181 Degreeff, Jasmine    9 A.S.E.A.                          26.72   2 
  5   344 Rioux, Élodie        8 Péninsule Acadie    27:32.00      27.38   1 
  6   174 Cullihall, Tess      9 Fast Tracks                       27.85   3 
  7   348 Robichaud, Eve-Lor   9 Péninsule Acadie                  28.35   3 
  8   154 Carr, Anna           9 Park Street                       28.84   3 
  9   396 Szmadyla, Lauren     9 New Maryland                      29.52   2 
 10   123 Bennett, Brianna     9 Gibson Neill                      30.03   3 
 11   237 Hebert, Julie-Pier   9 Unattached                        30.31   2 
 12   308 McLaughlin, Marika   9 École La Ruc                      30.53   1 
 13   227 Guerette, Alix       8 Unattached             33.00      30.81   1 
 14   300 Maloney, Brenna      7 Miramichi Tr                      31.43   1 
 15   219 Godin, Karellie      9 Terres-des-J                      31.92   1 
 16   117 Basque, Maïka        9 École La Ruc                      32.09   1 
 17   110 Baisley, Grace       8 Unattached                        32.38   1 
 --   142 Brine, Abigail       9 Unattached                          DNS   1 
 --   409 Urquhart, Jason      9 Fast Tracks                         DNS   2 
 --   255 Jones, Jenah         8 Saint John TC                       DNS   3 
 --   302 Martel, Abigael      9 Ecole Les Ec                        DNS   2 
 
Girls 10-11 150 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   389 Sproule, Courtney   11 F L T C                           22.78   2 
  2   107 Allen, Tori         11 Fast Tracks            24.80      23.91   1 
  3   323 Nowlan, Claire      10 A.S.E.A.            25:07.00      24.83   1 
  3   368 Roy, Audrey         11 Chaleur                           24.83   3 
  5   374 Savoie, Jasmine     11 École La Ruc                      25.56   1 
  6   291 Mackinley, Regan    11 Saint John TC                     25.78   3 
  7   421 Wright, Chelsey     11 Fast Tracks                       25.79   2 
  8   331 Poirier, Danika     11 Unattached                        25.82   3 
  9   119 Basque, Maude Cami  10 PA Athletics        26:31.00      25.84   1 
 10   260 Kelly, Ethel        11 una NB                            25.85   4 
 11   226 Grenon, Leah        11 Saint John TC                     25.99   4 
 12   248 Jenkins, Chloe      10 A.S.E.A.                          26.04   5 
 13   288 Lund, Annika        10 Ecole des ba                      26.43   3 
 14   194 Duguay, Gabrielle   11 Péninsule Acadie                  26.71   2 
 15   333 Purdy, Emma         11 Unattached                        26.99   4 
 16   381 Simpson, Selena     10 Lakewood Hei                      27.05   3 
 17   132 Blanchard, Sarah G  11 École L'Étin                      27.63   5 
 18   164 Coakley, Leah       10 Lakewood Hei                      27.64   1 
 18   364 Rousselle, Leanne   10 École La Ruc                      27.64   2 
 20   271 Lawson, Allyson     10 A.S.E.A.                          28.09   5 
 21   341 Richard, Sarah-Mau  11 Chaleur                           28.45   1 
 22   365 Roussy, Chloe       11 A.S.E.A.                          28.72   2 
 23   239 Hébert Doiron, Klo  11 Péninsule Acadie                  28.84   4 
 24   232 Haché, Anna-Maude   11 Ecole Sr St-                      29.96   5 
 25   372 Savoie, Alexie      11 una NB                            30.17   5 
 26   102 Adams, Taylor       11 Ecole des ba                      30.31   2 
 27   115 Basque, Audrey      11 Péninsule Acadie                  30.72   3 
 28   136 Breau, Maude        10 École La Ruc           30.00      31.29   1 
 29   235 Hall, Rebecca-Sole  10 Chaleur                           31.99   4 
 30   387 Sonier, Fannie      10 Unattached                        32.81   3 
 --   332 Poirier, Lukael     10 Unattached                          DNS   4 
 --   165 Cole, Marisa        11 Garden Creek                        DNS   5 
 --   395 Szmadyla, Katherin  11 New Maryland                        DNS   4 
 --   220 Godin, Lucie        11 Péninsule Acadie       27.91        DNS   1 
 --   176 Daigle, Kym Lynn    10 Carrefour Be                        DNS   2 
 --   167 Comeau, Lydia       11 Terres-des-J                        DNS   3 
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   190 Dubé, Sophie        12 F L T C                22.42      22.93   1 
  2   231 Haché, Annabelle    12 École L'Envo           22.90      22.96   1 
  3   423 Wesselius, Breanne  13 Ecole des ba                      23.08   1 
  4   425 LeBlanc, Janelle    13 una NB                            23.11   3 
  5   281 Lee, Ella-Rose      13 Terres-des-J                      23.45   2 
  6   189 Dubé, Abby          12 F L T C                22.90      23.67   1 
  7   306 McIntosh, Elizabet  12 Bliss Carman                      24.10   3 
  8   177 Daigle, Lucy        13 Fast Tracks                       24.38   3 
  9   403 Thompson, Brianna   12 Unattached                        24.49   2 
 10   179 Davidson, Heidi     13 F L T C                           24.67   1 
 11   390 Stevens, Sydney     13 Hampton Midd                      24.76   3 
 12   198 Esson, Summer       12 Magnetic Hil           24.00      24.77   1 
 13   240 Henwood, Lizzy      12 Magnetic Hil                      25.11   3 
 14   312 McNally, Laura      12 Bessborough                       25.17   2 
 15   152 Carmichael, Katie   12 George St Mi                      25.24   3 
 16   149 Caissie, Amy        13 Péninsule Acadie                  25.52   2 
 17   373 Savoie, Gabrielle   12 una NB                            27.45   2 
 18   415 Wasson, Angela      12 A.S.E.A.                          29.95   1 
 --   385 Smith, Sydney       12 Hillcrest Ea                        DNS   3 
 --   243 Jacobson, Carys     13 Fast Tracks            21.44        DNS   1 
 --   125 Bertin, Amy Alma    13 Chaleur                             DNS   2 
 --   254 Jewett, Kyla        12 Canterbury H                        DNS   2 
 
Girls 9 & Under 300 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   135 Breau, Erika         9 Unattached                        58.94   2 
  2   224 Gosselin, Payten     9 Unattached                        58.97   1 
  3   181 Degreeff, Jasmine    9 A.S.E.A.                          59.90   1 
  4   197 Enstrom, Sadie       9 Unattached                      1:00.92   2 
  5   174 Cullihall, Tess      9 Fast Tracks                     1:02.86   2 
  6   234 Haché, Marilou      12 École L'Envo         1:06.00    1:04.10   1 
  7   227 Guerette, Alix       8 Unattached           1:05.00    1:05.59   1 
  8   246 Jeffrey, Alexandra   9 Garden Creek                    1:08.34   2 
  9   123 Bennett, Brianna     9 Gibson Neill                    1:09.55   2 
 10   255 Jones, Jenah         8 Saint John TC                   1:10.35   1 
 11   110 Baisley, Grace       8 Unattached                      1:11.84   2 
 12   139 Brideau, Meggie Zo   8 École La Ruc                    1:12.37   2 
 13   298 Mallet, Amélianne    8 École La Ruc                    1:12.40   2 
 14   300 Maloney, Brenna      7 Miramichi Tr                    1:13.04   1 
 --   409 Urquhart, Jason      9 Fast Tracks                         DNS   1 
 --   245 Jean, Lily           8 École La Ruc                        DNS   1 
 
Girls 10-11 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   155 Charlong, Courtney  11 Apollo XI            2:04.09    2:06.39   1 
  2   260 Kelly, Ethel        11 una NB                          2:07.87   2 
  3   289 MacDougall, Hannah  11 Rothesay Ele                    2:08.53   2 
  4   107 Allen, Tori         11 Fast Tracks          2:13.90    2:09.50   1 
  5   323 Nowlan, Claire      10 A.S.E.A.             2:21.77    2:11.13   1 
  6   176 Daigle, Kym Lynn    10 Carrefour Be                    2:11.76   2 
  7   288 Lund, Annika        10 Ecole des ba                    2:12.32   1 
  8   271 Lawson, Allyson     10 A.S.E.A.                        2:12.52   2 
  9   291 Mackinley, Regan    11 Saint John TC                   2:15.86   1 
 10   226 Grenon, Leah        11 Saint John TC                   2:16.56   2 
 11   381 Simpson, Selena     10 Lakewood Hei                    2:18.46   2 
 12   144 Brow, Jackie        10 Saint John TC                   2:18.81   2 
 13   170 Cormier, Laurence   11 Ecole Les Ba                    2:20.60   1 
 14   220 Godin, Lucie        11 Péninsule Acadie     2:28.00    2:22.89   1 
 15   380 Simard, Éléonore    11 Péninsule Acadie     2:27.00    2:28.48   1 
 16   341 Richard, Sarah-Mau  11 Chaleur                         2:31.30   2 
 17   119 Basque, Maude Cami  10 PA Athletics         2:23.22    2:33.59   1 
 18   194 Duguay, Gabrielle   11 Péninsule Acadie                2:35.30   2 
 19   140 Brideau, Raphaëlle  10 École La Ruc                    2:37.90   2 
 20   400 Thériault, Sarah    10 Unattached                      2:39.00   2 
 21   365 Roussy, Chloe       11 A.S.E.A.                        2:42.31   2 
 22   118 Basque, Maude       11 Péninsule Acadie                2:49.78   1 
 --   232 Haché, Anna-Maude   11 Ecole Sr St-                        DNF   1 
 --   238 Hebert, Maxime      11 École La Ruc         3:02.95        DNS   1 
 
Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   417 White, Jessica      13 Fast Tracks          2:38.00    2:44.27   1 
  2   213 Gilbert, Annie-Pie  13 A.S.E.A.                        2:56.40   1 
  3   345 Rioux, Mollie       12 Péninsule Acadie     2:59.00    2:57.20   1 
  4   390 Stevens, Sydney     13 Hampton Midd                    2:58.19   2 
  5   388 Spalding, Neve      13 Fast Tracks                     2:58.27   1 
  6   286 Lipton Levyssohn,   13 Hillcrest Ea         3:08.01    2:58.69   1 
  7   294 Macpherson, Marin   12 Saint John TC        2:58.00    3:00.69   1 
  8   424 Hatfield, Eva       12 Ecole des ba                    3:03.68   1 
  9   189 Dubé, Abby          12 F L T C              3:00.45    3:06.10   1 
 10   311 McLeod, Michelle    12 Fast Tracks                     3:08.56   1 
 11   240 Henwood, Lizzy      12 Magnetic Hil                    3:10.61   2 
 12   145 Brow, Kiley         12 Saint John TC                   3:11.20   2 
 13   263 Kikkert, Olivia     12 Bessborough                     3:15.04   2 
 14   207 Folmer, Michaëlle   12 Fundy High S                    3:18.55   2 
 15   149 Caissie, Amy        13 Péninsule Acadie                3:22.80   2 
 16   415 Wasson, Angela      12 A.S.E.A.                        3:43.87   2 
 17   215 Gionet, Angie       12 Péninsule Acadie                3:48.67   1 
 --   299 Mallet, Audrey      12 Ecole le Tre                        DNS   2 
 --   254 Jewett, Kyla        12 Canterbury H                        DNS   2 
 
Girls 9 & Under Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   135 Breau, Erika         9 Unattached                        3.21m  
  2   344 Rioux, Élodie        8 Péninsule Acadie       2.74m      3.03m  
  3   181 Degreeff, Jasmine    9 A.S.E.A.                          3.02m  
  4   128 Bérubé, Maïka        9 una NB                            2.92m  
  5   298 Mallet, Amélianne    8 École La Ruc                      2.86m  
  6   255 Jones, Jenah         8 Saint John TC                     2.68m  
  7   175 Daigle, Cloey Faye   8 Carrefour Be                      2.64m  
  7   412 Vibert, Mary         9 Unattached                        2.64m  
  9   500 Burnette, Adison     9 Ecole des ba                      2.58m  
 10   366 Roussy, Olivia       9 A.S.E.A.                          2.56m  
 11   154 Carr, Anna           9 Park Street                       2.49m  
 12   234 Haché, Marilou      12 École L'Envo           2.37m      2.39m  
 13   221 Godin, Marylou       8 Péninsule Acadie       2.14m      2.34m  
 14   348 Robichaud, Eve-Lor   9 Péninsule Acadie                  2.16m  
 15   359 Roussel, Ariane      9 Unattached                        2.14m  
 16   300 Maloney, Brenna      7 Miramichi Tr                      2.13m  
 17   127 Bertin-Duguay, Sar   8 Chaleur                           2.10m  
 17   123 Bennett, Brianna     9 Gibson Neill                      2.10m  
 19   117 Basque, Maïka        9 École La Ruc           1.70m      2.04m  
 --   142 Brine, Abigail       9 Unattached                          DNS  
 --   409 Urquhart, Jason      9 Fast Tracks                         DNS  
 --   246 Jeffrey, Alexandra   9 Garden Creek                        DNS  
 --   269 Larocque, Ellie      8 una NB                              DNS  
 --   302 Martel, Abigael      9 Ecole Les Ec                        DNS  
 --   245 Jean, Lily           8 École La Ruc                        DNS  
 
Girls 10-11 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   329 Plourde, Marie-Lor  11 École La Ruc           3.45m      3.81m  
  2   155 Charlong, Courtney  11 Apollo XI              3.63m      3.66m  
  3   368 Roy, Audrey         11 Chaleur                           3.51m  
  4   107 Allen, Tori         11 Fast Tracks            3.26m      3.35m  
  4   288 Lund, Annika        10 Ecole des ba                      3.35m  
  6   322 Noel, Ariane        10 Péninsule Acadie                  3.25m  
  6   273 Leblanc, Audrée     10 Unattached                        3.25m  
  8   289 MacDougall, Hannah  11 Rothesay Ele                      3.24m  
  9   328 Platis, Adrianna    11 A.S.E.A.                          3.21m  
 10   331 Poirier, Danika     11 Unattached                        3.20m  
 11   395 Szmadyla, Katherin  11 New Maryland                      3.17m  
 12   170 Cormier, Laurence   11 Ecole Les Ba                      3.16m  
 13   381 Simpson, Selena     10 Lakewood Hei                      3.11m  
 14   323 Nowlan, Claire      10 A.S.E.A.               3.05m      3.09m  
 15   364 Rousselle, Leanne   10 École La Ruc                      3.07m  
 16   176 Daigle, Kym Lynn    10 Carrefour Be                      3.02m  
 17   115 Basque, Audrey      11 Péninsule Acadie                  2.98m  
 18   377 Scott, Evey         10 A.S.E.A.                          2.97m  
 19   333 Purdy, Emma         11 Unattached                        2.96m  
 20   214 Gingras, Sarah      10 Park Street                       2.93m  
 21   194 Duguay, Gabrielle   11 Péninsule Acadie       2.63m      2.89m  
 22   372 Savoie, Alexie      11 una NB                            2.86m  
 23   421 Wright, Chelsey     11 Fast Tracks                       2.85m  
 24   380 Simard, Éléonore    11 Péninsule Acadie       1.65m      2.81m  
 25   132 Blanchard, Sarah G  11 École L'Étin                      2.78m  
 26   164 Coakley, Leah       10 Lakewood Hei                      2.69m  
 27   235 Hall, Rebecca-Sole  10 Chaleur                           2.65m  
 27   200 Ferguson, Nikki     11 Péninsule Acadie                  2.65m  
 29   365 Roussy, Chloe       11 A.S.E.A.                          2.63m  
 30   232 Haché, Anna-Maude   11 Ecole Sr St-                      2.60m  
 31   248 Jenkins, Chloe      10 A.S.E.A.                          2.56m  
 32   118 Basque, Maude       11 Péninsule Acadie                  2.51m  
 32   358 Roussel, Amélie     10 Unattached                        2.51m  
 34   144 Brow, Jackie        10 Saint John TC                     2.48m  
 34   327 Pinet, Myriam       10 Péninsule Acadie                  2.48m  
 36   211 Gallant, Katelyn    11 Rothesay Ele                      2.43m  
 37   239 Hébert Doiron, Klo  11 Péninsule Acadie                  2.33m  
 38   131 Blanchard, Noémie   10 Ecole Leandr                      2.30m  
 39   400 Thériault, Sarah    10 Unattached                        2.25m  
 40   261 Kenny, Alexanne     10 Unattached                        2.19m  
 41   250 Jeong, Alice        10 una NB                            2.17m  
 --   165 Cole, Marisa        11 Garden Creek                        DNS  
 --   220 Godin, Lucie        11 Péninsule Acadie       1.55m        DNS  
 --   338 Richard, Ashley     11 Chris Saunde                        DNS  
 --   171 Cormier, Natalie    11 Birchmount             2.95m        DNS  
 --   332 Poirier, Lukael     10 Unattached                          DNS  
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   423 Wesselius, Breanne  13 Ecole des ba                      4.00m  
  2   390 Stevens, Sydney     13 Hampton Midd                      3.97m  
  3   404 Thompson, Lily      12 Bliss Carman           4.07m      3.91m  
  4   320 Murphy, Emily       13 Hillcrest Ea                      3.57m  
  4   373 Savoie, Gabrielle   12 una NB                            3.57m  
  6   213 Gilbert, Annie-Pie  13 A.S.E.A.                          3.56m  
  7   190 Dubé, Sophie        12 F L T C                3.45m      3.55m  
  7   231 Haché, Annabelle    12 École L'Envo           3.58m      3.55m  
  9   416 Watanabe, Jayda     13 Northrop Fry           3.81m      3.48m  
 10   299 Mallet, Audrey      12 Ecole le Tre           3.43m      3.43m  
 10   198 Esson, Summer       12 Magnetic Hil           3.05m      3.43m  
 12   410 Vibert, Emma        13 Unattached                        3.39m  
 13   240 Henwood, Lizzy      12 Magnetic Hil                      3.38m  
 14   306 McIntosh, Elizabet  12 Bliss Carman                      3.35m  
 15   325 Parks, Isabella     12 Bliss Carman                      3.34m  
 15   149 Caissie, Amy        13 Péninsule Acadie                  3.34m  
 17   312 McNally, Laura      12 Bessborough                       3.31m  
 17   234 Haché, Marilou      12 École L'Envo                      3.31m  
 19   189 Dubé, Abby          12 F L T C                3.25m      3.28m  
 20   179 Davidson, Heidi     13 F L T C                3.71m      3.22m  
 21   145 Brow, Kiley         12 Saint John TC                     3.14m  
 22   345 Rioux, Mollie       12 Péninsule Acadie                  3.12m  
 23   263 Kikkert, Olivia     12 Bessborough                       3.10m  
 24   152 Carmichael, Katie   12 George St Mi                      3.09m  
 25   286 Lipton Levyssohn,   13 Hillcrest Ea           3.34m      3.08m  
 26   125 Bertin, Amy Alma    13 Chaleur                           2.87m  
 27   163 Coakley, Emma       12 Bayside Midd                      2.61m  
 --   243 Jacobson, Carys     13 Fast Tracks            3.38m       FOUL  
 --   207 Folmer, Michaëlle   12 Fundy High S                        DNS  
 --   385 Smith, Sydney       12 Hillcrest Ea                        DNS  
 --   254 Jewett, Kyla        12 Canterbury H                        DNS  
 
Girls 9 & Under Shot Put 2kg
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   255 Jones, Jenah         8 Saint John TC                     4.94m  
  2   396 Szmadyla, Lauren     9 New Maryland                      4.59m  
  3   290 Macintosh, Amy       9 Péninsule Acadie                  4.57m  
  4   344 Rioux, Élodie        8 Péninsule Acadie                  3.31m  
  5   175 Daigle, Cloey Faye   8 Carrefour Be                      3.15m  
  6   269 Larocque, Ellie      8 una NB                            2.95m  
 --   300 Maloney, Brenna      7 Miramichi Tr                        DNS  
 
Girls 10-11 Shot Put 2kg
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   403 Thompson, Brianna   12 Unattached                        8.61m  
  2   389 Sproule, Courtney   11 F L T C                           7.66m  
  3   207 Folmer, Michaëlle   12 Fundy High S                      7.63m  
  4   115 Basque, Audrey      11 Péninsule Acadie                  6.76m  
  5   158 Chiasson, Kamille   10 Ecole Sr St-                      6.75m  
  6   118 Basque, Maude       11 Péninsule Acadie                  6.55m  
  7   328 Platis, Adrianna    11 A.S.E.A.                          6.23m  
  8   200 Ferguson, Nikki     11 Péninsule Acadie                  6.05m  
  9   137 Breau, Odélie       11 New Brunswic           5.25m      6.03m  
 10   322 Noel, Ariane        10 Péninsule Acadie                  5.96m  
 11   176 Daigle, Kym Lynn    10 Carrefour Be                      5.88m  
 12   291 Mackinley, Regan    11 Saint John TC                     5.82m  
 13   226 Grenon, Leah        11 Saint John TC                     5.69m  
 14   214 Gingras, Sarah      10 Park Street                       5.66m  
 15   102 Adams, Taylor       11 Ecole des ba                      5.50m  
 16   327 Pinet, Myriam       10 Péninsule Acadie                  5.20m  
 17   333 Purdy, Emma         11 Unattached                        5.05m  
 18   260 Kelly, Ethel        11 una NB                            5.04m  
 19   222 Godin, Noémy        10 Péninsule Acadie       5.24m      5.02m  
 20   144 Brow, Jackie        10 Saint John TC                     4.92m  
 
Girls 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   416 Watanabe, Jayda     13 Northrop Fry           7.96m      7.72m  
  2   156 Chiasson, Audrey-M  13 Péninsule Acadie                  7.16m  
  3   145 Brow, Kiley         12 Saint John TC                     7.15m  
  4   320 Murphy, Emily       13 Hillcrest Ea                      6.47m  
  5   207 Folmer, Michaëlle   12 Fundy High S                      6.36m  
  6   294 Macpherson, Marin   12 Saint John TC                     6.08m  
  7   325 Parks, Isabella     12 Bliss Carman                      5.88m  
  8   105 Allanach, Jocelyne  12 A.S.E.A.                          5.81m  
  9   345 Rioux, Mollie       12 Péninsule Acadie       5.47m      5.42m  
 10   163 Coakley, Emma       12 Bayside Midd                      5.25m  
 --   403 Thompson, Brianna   12 Unattached                          DNS  
 --   278 Lebreton Duguay, A  12 Unattached             4.27m        DNS  
 
Girls 12-13 Javelin Throw 400g
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   352 Robichaud, Marie-L  13 Unattached            19.05m     19.58m  
  2   410 Vibert, Emma        13 Unattached                       14.24m  
  3   156 Chiasson, Audrey-M  13 Péninsule Acadie                 13.70m  
  4   149 Caissie, Amy        13 Péninsule Acadie                 13.39m  
  5   345 Rioux, Mollie       12 Péninsule Acadie                 12.46m  
  6   325 Parks, Isabella     12 Bliss Carman                     12.34m  
  7   105 Allanach, Jocelyne  12 A.S.E.A.                          9.32m  
 --   278 Lebreton Duguay, A  12 Unattached            10.47m        DNS  
 
Girls 9 & Under Super Weight Softball
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   500 Burnette, Adison     9 Ecole des ba                     20.60m  
  2   396 Szmadyla, Lauren     9 New Maryland                     16.35m  
  3   501 Breau, Maude         9 Indépendant                      15.50m  
  4   290 Macintosh, Amy       9 Péninsule Acadie                 13.55m  
  5   412 Vibert, Mary         9 Unattached            13.75m     13.20m  
  6   127 Bertin-Duguay, Sar   8 Chaleur                          12.60m  
  7   255 Jones, Jenah         8 Saint John TC                    12.30m  
  8   269 Larocque, Ellie      8 una NB                           10.80m  
  9   110 Baisley, Grace       8 Unattached                        9.90m  
 10   359 Roussel, Ariane      9 Unattached                        9.35m  
 11   175 Daigle, Cloey Faye   8 Carrefour Be                      8.70m  
 12   502 Lukual, Poirier      9 Indépendant                       8.35m  
 --   246 Jeffrey, Alexandra   9 Garden Creek                        DNS  
 --   210 Fraser -cole, Madi  10 Harvey Eleme                        DNS  
 --   300 Maloney, Brenna      7 Miramichi Tr                        DNS  
 --   409 Urquhart, Jason      9 Fast Tracks                         DNS  
 --   344 Rioux, Élodie        8 Péninsule Acadie                    DNS  
 
Girls 10-11 Super Weight Softball
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   383 Skedgel, Megan      11 Chris Saunde                     29.20m  
  2   273 Leblanc, Audrée     10 Unattached                       28.60m  
  3   267 Landry, Janie       11 Unattached                       25.90m  
  4   341 Richard, Sarah-Mau  11 Chaleur                          25.50m  
  5   102 Adams, Taylor       11 Ecole des ba                     24.90m  
  6   210 Fraser -cole, Madi  10 Harvey Eleme          23.90m     23.40m  
  7   176 Daigle, Kym Lynn    10 Carrefour Be                     22.45m  
  8   158 Chiasson, Kamille   10 Ecole Sr St-                     22.40m  
  9   380 Simard, Éléonore    11 Péninsule Acadie                 20.20m  
 10   232 Haché, Anna-Maude   11 Ecole Sr St-                     20.10m  
 11   374 Savoie, Jasmine     11 École La Ruc                     19.40m  
 12   131 Blanchard, Noémie   10 Ecole Leandr                     19.30m  
 13   137 Breau, Odélie       11 New Brunswic          25.15m     19.25m  
 14   395 Szmadyla, Katherin  11 New Maryland                     17.80m  
 15   400 Thériault, Sarah    10 Unattached                       17.70m  
 16   358 Roussel, Amélie     10 Unattached                       17.65m  
 17   222 Godin, Noémy        10 Péninsule Acadie      14.86m     17.00m  
 18   248 Jenkins, Chloe      10 A.S.E.A.                         16.05m  
 19   136 Breau, Maude        10 École La Ruc          17.53m     15.50m  
 20   119 Basque, Maude Cami  10 PA Athletics          13.80m     15.36m  
 21   261 Kenny, Alexanne     10 Unattached                       15.30m  
 22   387 Sonier, Fannie      10 Unattached                       12.00m  
 23   250 Jeong, Alice        10 una NB                           10.20m  
 24   277 Lebreton, Pénélope  10 École La Ruc           5.00m      9.00m  
 --   214 Gingras, Sarah      10 Park Street                         DNS  
 --   238 Hebert, Maxime      11 École La Ruc          15.30m        DNS  
 --   332 Poirier, Lukael     10 Unattached                          DNS  
 --   171 Cormier, Natalie    11 Birchmount                          DNS  
 
Boys 9 & Under 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   276 Leblanc, Xavier      9 Unattached                         9.98   5 
  2   420 Worley, Teddy        9 Unattached                        10.01   2 
  3   108 Anderson, Hunter     9 Saint John TC                     10.18   6 
  4   304 McAllister, Caleb    9 McAdam Avenu                      10.50   2 
  5   146 Brown, Nathan        9 Connaught St                      10.52   5 
  6   192 Duclos, Frédérik     9 Péninsule Acadie    11:20.00      10.56   1 
  7   202 Ferron, Felix        9 Unattached           6:50.00      10.58   1 
  8   161 Chown, Lucas         9 Loch Lomond                       10.68   5 
  9   283 Legere, Benjamin     9 Unattached                        10.69   3 
 10   233 Haché, Félix         8 Unattached              6.53      10.72   1 
 11   362 Roussel, Marc-Gabr   9 École L'Envo                      10.75   3 
 12   307 McLaughlin, Even     9 Unattached             16.69      10.84   1 
 12   326 Pinet, Maxime        8 Péninsule Acadie                  10.84   2 
 14   399 Thériault, Miguel    9 una NB                            10.85   4 
 15   406 Tower, Aidan         9 Unattached                        10.89   2 
 16   199 Ferguson, Cory       8 Ecole Blanch                      10.98   5 
 17   339 Richard, Justin      9 Péninsule Acadie       11.25      10.99   1 
 18   336 Reardon, Caleb       9 A.S.E.A.                          11.04   4 
 19   391 Stewart, Joshua      7 Miramichi Tr                      11.07   2 
 20   148 Byram, Tyler         9 Péninsule Acadie                  11.08   3 
 21   280 Leclair, Loic        8 Péninsule Acadie                  11.13   2 
 22   122 Bellavance, Jérémi   8 Péninsule Acadie                  11.21   4 
 23   375 Savoie, Xavier       8 École La Ruc                      11.23   5 
 24   256 Jones, Quinn         9 Gibson Neill                      11.26   1 
 25   357 Roussel, Alexis      9 Unattached                        11.30   4 
 26   169 Comeau, Yannick      9 École La Sou           11.00      11.31   6 
 27   350 Robichaud, Jacob     9 École Margue                      11.34   4 
 28   303 Mazerolle, Jérémi    9 Mgr Marcel-F                      11.42   4 
 29   316 Morais, Jonathan     9 École La Ruc                      11.47   4 
 30   217 Godin, Benjamin      9 Péninsule Acadie                  11.61   5 
 31   159 Chiasson, Pier Ale   9 Unattached                        11.63   3 
 32   318 Muise, Jack          8 Lakewood Hei                      11.71   6 
 33   104 Allanach, Charlie    9 A.S.E.A.                          11.72   5 
 34   407 Tower, Brandon       9 Unattached                        11.78   3 
 35   402 Thomas, Andrew       8 Péninsule Acadie                  11.91   2 
 35   313 Minihan, Max         9 Celtic Athle                      11.91   3 
 37   195 Duke, Patrick        8 Unattached                        12.26   6 
 38   111 Baisley, Weston      9 Unattached                        12.34   6 
 39   249 Jenkins, Jax         7 A.S.E.A.                          12.48   3 
 40   247 Jeffrey, Drew        8 Garden Creek                      12.49   5 
 41   376 Scott, Eamonn        8 A.S.E.A.                          12.59   6 
 42   274 Leblanc, Hugo        9 Ecole Sr St-                      12.68   3 
 --   287 Losier, Noah         9 École La Ruc                        DNF   6 
 --   363 Roussel, Yannick     9 Unattached                          DNS   1 
 --   361 Roussel, Malyk       9 École La Sou                        DNS   2 
 --   187 Donnelly, Jaxon      9 A.S.E.A.                            DNS   4 
 
Boys 10-11 80 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   346 Rioux, Nathan       11 Péninsule Acadie    12:00.00      12.19   1 
  2   206 Foley, Sydney       11 Unattached                        12.59   3 
  3   309 McLaughlin, Ryan    11 Péninsule Acadie                  12.69   3 
  4   160 Chown, Hunter       11 Loch Lomond                       12.76   2 
  5   138 Brideau, Jacob      10 Chaleur                           12.97   3 
  6   257 Jones, Rhys         11 Gibson Neill                      13.01   4 
  7   347 Robichaud, Antoine  10 École L'Envo                      13.03   2 
  8   279 Leclair, Alexandre  11 Péninsule Acadie                  13.19   3 
  9   121 Baxter, Patrick     11 Rothesay Ele                      13.23   5 
 10   244 Jacobson, Koen      10 Connaught St           12.20      13.25   1 
 11   378 Shaddick, Jackson   10 Unattached                        13.27   2 
 12   147 Burtt-Munn, Jayden  11 Unattached                        13.33   4 
 13   150 Caissie, Scott      10 Péninsule Acadie                  13.37   3 
 14   188 Dostie Parent, Mar  11 Unattached             13.22      13.41   1 
 15   268 Lanteigne, Lucas    10 Unattached              6.61      13.48   1 
 16   330 Plourde, Patrick    10 Ecole Sr St-            6.41      13.49   1 
 17   305 McClure, Ross       11 Bessborough                       13.57   2 
 18   191 Duclos, Benjamin    11 Péninsule Acadie    13:28.00      13.69   2 
 18   418 Whitty, Nevyn       10 École des Gr                      13.69   4 
 20   337 Rice, Sam           11 Westfield El                      13.75   5 
 21   203 Ferron, Jacob       10 Unattached                        13.79   5 
 22   126 Bertin, Jessy       11 Chaleur                           13.86   4 
 23   349 Robichaud, Gabriel  10 Péninsule Acadie                  13.90   2 
 24   413 Vienneau, Mathieu   10 Unattached                        13.91   2 
 25   209 Francis, Larocque   11 Péninsule Acadie       13.37      14.10   1 
 26   109 Arsenault, Antoine  10 École L'Envo                      14.17   4 
 27   317 Muise, Adam         11 Loch Lomond                       14.24   2 
 28   151 Carmichael, Ian     10 Priestman St                      14.33   5 
 29   168 Comeau, Yan         11 École La Sou                      14.35   5 
 30   356 Rossignol, Ethan    11 Bessborough                       14.37   3 
 31   259 Keenan, Nolan       10 A.S.E.A.                          14.39   4 
 32   319 Murphy, Aidan       11 Carrefour Be                      14.77   4 
 33   228 Guignard, Olivier   11 Ecole Sr St-                      14.79   5 
 34   314 Minihan, Owen       11 Celtic Athle                      15.15   3 
 35   353 Rogers, Thomas      10 una NB                            15.79   3 
 36   186 Doiron, Luc-Antoin  11 Unattached                        17.12   5 
 --   393 Stone, Sequoia      11 Shediac Cape           13.13        DNS   1 
 --   270 Laskey, Daxon       10 Champlain He                        DNS   5 
 --   113 Banville, Mathis    11 Ecole des ba           12.26        DNS   1 
 
Boys 12-13 80 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   201 Ferron, Dany        12 École L'Étin           11.20      11.43   1 
  2   266 Lafrance, Serge     13 École La Sou                      11.52   1 
  3   340 Richard, Justis     13 Nashwaaksis            11.50      11.58   1 
  4   321 Murphy, Nicholas    13 Evergreen Pa                      11.69   2 
  5   112 Banks, Jackson      12 Devon Middle                      11.77   2 
  6   116 Basque, Guillaume   13 Unattached                        11.82   2 
  7   252 Jeong, Tony         13 George St Mi                      12.11   2 
  8   141 Brideau, Zachary    12 Ecole le Tre                      12.38   1 
  8   253 Jewett, Isaac       12 Devon Middle                      12.38   2 
 10   285 Lennox, Cooper      13 Evergreen Pa                      12.40   2 
 11   360 Roussel, Françis C  12 École L'Envo                      12.45   2 
 12   185 Dillon, Joshua      12 Bessborough                       12.81   1 
 13   251 Jeong, Teddy        12 una NB                            12.91   1 
 14   114 Barry, Dustin       12 Unattached                        12.95   2 
 15   258 Keeler, Eoghan      12 Petitcodiac                       14.26   1 
 
Boys 9 & Under 150 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   276 Leblanc, Xavier      9 Unattached                        25.28   2 
  2   184 Desaulniers, Eric    9 Ecole des ba           25.50      25.89   1 
  3   335 Reagon, Gavin        9 Harvey Eleme                      25.93   1 
  4   420 Worley, Teddy        9 Unattached                        26.34   4 
  5   146 Brown, Nathan        9 Connaught St                      26.72   3 
  6   199 Ferguson, Cory       8 Ecole Blanch                      26.85   2 
  7   391 Stewart, Joshua      7 Miramichi Tr                      27.13   2 
  8   162 Clarkson, Spencer    9 Park Street                       27.30   1 
  9   362 Roussel, Marc-Gabr   9 École L'Envo                      27.33   2 
 10   326 Pinet, Maxime        8 Péninsule Acadie                  27.38   4 
 11   101 Adams, Hudson        9 Ecole des ba                      27.48   3 
 12   166 Comeau, Gabriel      8 Terres-des-J                      27.70   3 
 13   315 Mooers, Liam         9 Connaught St                      27.83   4 
 14   161 Chown, Lucas         9 Loch Lomond                       27.94   3 
 15   350 Robichaud, Jacob     9 École Margue                      27.97   4 
 16   122 Bellavance, Jérémi   8 Péninsule Acadie                  27.98   4 
 17   336 Reardon, Caleb       9 A.S.E.A.                          28.36   3 
 18   233 Haché, Félix         8 Unattached             28.50      28.74   1 
 19   262 Kenny, Frédéric      9 École La Pas           27.80      28.85   1 
 20   411 Vibert, Jonathan     9 Unattached                        28.94   3 
 21   256 Jones, Quinn         9 Gibson Neill                      28.99   2 
 22   357 Roussel, Alexis      9 Unattached                        29.55   1 
 23   402 Thomas, Andrew       8 Péninsule Acadie                  30.15   3 
 24   195 Duke, Patrick        8 Unattached                        32.00   3 
 25   371 Saulnier, Ryan       8 École La Sou                      32.93   2 
 26   247 Jeffrey, Drew        8 Garden Creek                      33.10   1 
 --   187 Donnelly, Jaxon      9 A.S.E.A.                            DNS   4 
 --   280 Leclair, Loic        8 Péninsule Acadie                    DNS   2 
 --   108 Anderson, Hunter     9 Saint John TC                       DNS   4 
 --   361 Roussel, Malyk       9 École La Sou                        DNS   2 
 
Boys 10-11 150 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   346 Rioux, Nathan       11 Péninsule Acadie    22:41.00      23.47   2 
  2   133 Blommaert, Lathen   11 F L T C                23.00      23.66   1 
  3   309 McLaughlin, Ryan    11 Péninsule Acadie                  23.79   4 
  4   121 Baxter, Patrick     11 Rothesay Ele                      24.03   4 
  5   257 Jones, Rhys         11 Gibson Neill                      24.22   5 
  6   206 Foley, Sydney       11 Unattached                        24.26   3 
  7   138 Brideau, Jacob      10 Chaleur                           24.68   3 
  8   150 Caissie, Scott      10 Péninsule Acadie                  24.92   3 
  9   343 Ringuette, Sam      10 Unattached                        24.95   2 
 10   279 Leclair, Alexandre  11 Péninsule Acadie                  25.13   2 
 11   160 Chown, Hunter       11 Loch Lomond                       25.14   4 
 12   147 Burtt-Munn, Jayden  11 Unattached                        25.29   4 
 13   143 Brooks, Marshall    11 Unattached                        25.48   2 
 14   418 Whitty, Nevyn       10 École des Gr           24.70      25.74   1 
 15   124 Bennett, Caleb      11 Gibson Neill                      26.20   4 
 16   319 Murphy, Aidan       11 Carrefour Be                      26.21   5 
 17   268 Lanteigne, Lucas    10 Unattached             26.07      26.26   1 
 18   330 Plourde, Patrick    10 Ecole Sr St-           25.33      26.29   1 
 19   337 Rice, Sam           11 Westfield El                      26.32   3 
 20   151 Carmichael, Ian     10 Priestman St                      26.36   3 
 21   378 Shaddick, Jackson   10 Unattached                        26.41   4 
 22   397 Tait, Noah          11 Unattached                        26.98   2 
 23   305 McClure, Ross       11 Bessborough                       27.13   3 
 24   259 Keenan, Nolan       10 A.S.E.A.                          27.16   5 
 25   351 Robichaud, Jeremie  10 Unattached                        27.28   4 
 26   182 Demerchant, Josh    10 Garden Creek                      27.46   3 
 27   178 Dallaire, Samuel    10 Unattached                        27.53   5 
 28   349 Robichaud, Gabriel  10 Péninsule Acadie                  27.85   2 
 29   204 Ferron, Mathis      10 École La Riv                      27.93   5 
 29   134 Boudreau, Alexis    10 A.T.P athlét                      27.93   5 
 31   275 Leblanc, Jayden     11 Unattached                        27.95   2 
 32   228 Guignard, Olivier   11 Ecole Sr St-           25.94      29.21   1 
 33   419 Williston, David    10 Miramichi Tr                      31.25   3 
 34   270 Laskey, Daxon       10 Champlain He                      32.85   4 
 --   130 Blanchard, Alexand  10 École L'Étin           26.29        DNS   2 
 --   113 Banville, Mathis    11 Ecole des ba           23.19        DNS   1 
 --   168 Comeau, Yan         11 École La Sou                        DNS   5 
 --   244 Jacobson, Koen      10 Connaught St           21.44        DNS   1 
 --   393 Stone, Sequoia      11 Shediac Cape           25.51        DNS   1 
 --   293 Mackinnon, Noah     10 Miramichi Tr                        DNS   5 
 
Boys 12-13 150 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   112 Banks, Jackson      12 Devon Middle                      20.93   2 
  2   116 Basque, Guillaume   13 Unattached                        21.17   3 
  3   367 Roy, Antoine        13 Chaleur                           21.20   1 
  4   266 Lafrance, Serge     13 École La Sou                      21.33   2 
  5   321 Murphy, Nicholas    13 Evergreen Pa                      21.43   3 
  6   201 Ferron, Dany        12 École L'Étin           22.64      21.54   1 
  7   324 Orozco, Jack        13 Unattached                        21.87   3 
  8   253 Jewett, Isaac       12 Devon Middle                      21.98   2 
  9   241 Hilder, Jacob       12 Ecole Les Ec                      22.74   2 
 10   370 Sarson, Morgan      13 Hillcrest Ea                      22.76   2 
 11   285 Lennox, Cooper      13 Evergreen Pa                      22.98   2 
 12   183 Demerchant, Kyle    12 George St Mi                      23.01   3 
 13   114 Barry, Dustin       12 Unattached                        24.53   3 
 14   272 Lawson, Jayson      13 A.S.E.A.                          24.78   3 
 15   208 Ford, Matthew       12 New Brunswic           25.12      24.88   1 
 16   185 Dillon, Joshua      12 Bessborough                       25.33   1 
 --   394 Stultz, Ryan        12 Bessborough                         DNS   1 
 
Boys 9 & Under 300 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   184 Desaulniers, Eric    9 Ecole des ba           57.00      55.70   1 
  2   335 Reagon, Gavin        9 Harvey Eleme                      57.53   2 
  3   108 Anderson, Hunter     9 Saint John TC                     57.85   3 
  4   101 Adams, Hudson        9 Ecole des ba                      59.52   2 
  5   354 Ross, Dylan          9 Péninsule Acadie     1:01.60    1:01.41   1 
  6   406 Tower, Aidan         9 Unattached                      1:01.80   2 
  7   315 Mooers, Liam         9 Connaught St                    1:01.84   2 
  8   262 Kenny, Frédéric      9 École La Pas         1:02.60    1:02.08   1 
  9   172 Cormier, Pascal      9 Ecole Les Ba                    1:02.09   2 
 10   303 Mazerolle, Jérémi    9 Mgr Marcel-F                    1:02.70   1 
 11   193 Dufour, Nathan       8 Ecole Sr St-         1:02.00    1:04.75   1 
 12   161 Chown, Lucas         9 Loch Lomond                     1:04.95   3 
 13   342 Richardson, Justin   8 École La Ruc                    1:07.04   2 
 14   375 Savoie, Xavier       8 École La Ruc                    1:08.12   3 
 15   225 Goupil, Miguel       9 Péninsule Acadie     1:07.00    1:08.35   1 
 16   399 Thériault, Miguel    9 una NB                          1:08.97   3 
 17   129 Blanchard, Adam      9 École L'Étin                    1:09.12   3 
 18   148 Byram, Tyler         9 Péninsule Acadie     1:11.59    1:09.69   1 
 19   339 Richard, Justin      9 Péninsule Acadie     1:26.07    1:09.76   1 
 20   159 Chiasson, Pier Ale   9 Unattached                      1:12.80   2 
 21   111 Baisley, Weston      9 Unattached                      1:13.02   3 
 22   407 Tower, Brandon       9 Unattached                      1:13.79   2 
 23   369 Roy, Charles Antoi   8 École L'Envo                    1:14.94   3 
 24   401 Thibeault, Jacob     8 Unattached                      1:16.79   3 
 --   361 Roussel, Malyk       9 École La Sou                        DNS   2 
 --   187 Donnelly, Jaxon      9 A.S.E.A.                            DNS   3 
 
Boys 10-11 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   346 Rioux, Nathan       11 Péninsule Acadie     3:00.00    1:55.95   1 
  2   133 Blommaert, Lathen   11 F L T C              2:07.10    1:59.81   1 
  3   160 Chown, Hunter       11 Loch Lomond                     2:03.47   2 
  4   397 Tait, Noah          11 Unattached                      2:05.00   1 
  5   124 Bennett, Caleb      11 Gibson Neill                    2:05.14   2 
  6   284 Legere, Samuel      11 Unattached                      2:07.22   1 
  7   422 Zirpolo, Robbie     11 Magnetic Hil                    2:07.57   1 
  8   413 Vienneau, Mathieu   10 Unattached                      2:12.41   2 
  9   134 Boudreau, Alexis    10 A.T.P athlét                    2:13.02   1 
 10   317 Muise, Adam         11 Loch Lomond                     2:13.91   2 
 11   349 Robichaud, Gabriel  10 Péninsule Acadie                2:14.72   2 
 12   130 Blanchard, Alexand  10 École L'Étin         2:12.00    2:14.74   1 
 13   150 Caissie, Scott      10 Péninsule Acadie                2:15.01   1 
 14   168 Comeau, Yan         11 École La Sou         2:18.00    2:16.05   1 
 15   305 McClure, Ross       11 Bessborough                     2:18.50   1 
 16   334 Purdy, Ryan         11 Unattached                      2:19.50   2 
 17   356 Rossignol, Ethan    11 Bessborough                     2:19.82   1 
 18   270 Laskey, Daxon       10 Champlain He                    2:21.55   2 
 19   275 Leblanc, Jayden     11 Unattached                      2:23.85   2 
 20   106 Allanach, Samuel    11 A.S.E.A.                        2:25.44   2 
 21   419 Williston, David    10 Miramichi Tr                    2:27.06   2 
 22   204 Ferron, Mathis      10 École La Riv                    2:27.12   2 
 23   178 Dallaire, Samuel    10 Unattached                      2:28.90   1 
 --   319 Murphy, Aidan       11 Carrefour Be                        DNS   2 
 --   196 Edgar, Sam          10 Unattached                          DNS   2 
 --   378 Shaddick, Jackson   10 Unattached                          DNS   2 
 --   293 Mackinnon, Noah     10 Miramichi Tr         2:19.20        DNS   1 
 --   393 Stone, Sequoia      11 Shediac Cape         2:11.06        DNS   1 
 --   182 Demerchant, Josh    10 Garden Creek                        DNS   2 
 
Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   367 Roy, Antoine        13 Chaleur              2:16.02    2:24.41  
  2   272 Lawson, Jayson      13 A.S.E.A.                        2:44.42  
  3   183 Demerchant, Kyle    12 George St Mi                    2:46.51  
  4   141 Brideau, Zachary    12 Ecole le Tre         2:47.00    2:48.04  
  5   236 Haynes-MacDonald,   13 Fast Tracks          2:48.87    2:51.29  
  6   241 Hilder, Jacob       12 Ecole Les Ec                    2:52.41  
  7   392 Stewart, Patrick    12 Miramichi Tr                    2:52.57  
  8   208 Ford, Matthew       12 New Brunswic         2:56.12    2:54.24  
  9   205 Flynn, Ryan         13 Miramichi Tr                    2:55.42  
 10   114 Barry, Dustin       12 Unattached                      2:56.04  
 11   185 Dillon, Joshua      12 Bessborough                     2:59.95  
 --   394 Stultz, Ryan        12 Bessborough                         DNS  
 
Boys 9 & Under Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   276 Leblanc, Xavier      9 Unattached                        3.51m  
  2   304 McAllister, Caleb    9 McAdam Avenu                      3.35m  
  3   283 Legere, Benjamin     9 Unattached                        3.25m  
  4   146 Brown, Nathan        9 Connaught St                      3.22m  
  4   192 Duclos, Frédérik     9 Péninsule Acadie       2.78m      3.22m  
  6   199 Ferguson, Cory       8 Ecole Blanch                      3.03m  
  6   287 Losier, Noah         9 École La Ruc                      3.03m  
  8   399 Thériault, Miguel    9 una NB                            3.00m  
  8   362 Roussel, Marc-Gabr   9 École L'Envo                      3.00m  
 10   354 Ross, Dylan          9 Péninsule Acadie       2.54m      2.97m  
 11   159 Chiasson, Pier Ale   9 Unattached                        2.95m  
 11   161 Chown, Lucas         9 Loch Lomond                       2.95m  
 13   303 Mazerolle, Jérémi    9 Mgr Marcel-F                      2.90m  
 13   172 Cormier, Pascal      9 Ecole Les Ba                      2.90m  
 15   166 Comeau, Gabriel      8 Terres-des-J                      2.87m  
 16   225 Goupil, Miguel       9 Péninsule Acadie       2.87m      2.81m  
 17   122 Bellavance, Jérémi   8 Péninsule Acadie                  2.80m  
 17   318 Muise, Jack          8 Lakewood Hei                      2.80m  
 19   104 Allanach, Charlie    9 A.S.E.A.                          2.79m  
 20   101 Adams, Hudson        9 Ecole des ba                      2.76m  
 21   111 Baisley, Weston      9 Unattached                        2.72m  
 21   406 Tower, Aidan         9 Unattached                        2.72m  
 23   202 Ferron, Felix        9 Unattached             2.49m      2.70m  
 23   217 Godin, Benjamin      9 Péninsule Acadie                  2.70m  
 25   401 Thibeault, Jacob     8 Unattached                        2.68m  
 26   326 Pinet, Maxime        8 Péninsule Acadie                  2.64m  
 27   376 Scott, Eamonn        8 A.S.E.A.                          2.63m  
 27   384 Smith, Foster        9 Gibson Neill                      2.63m  
 29   411 Vibert, Jonathan     9 Unattached                        2.62m  
 30   249 Jenkins, Jax         7 A.S.E.A.                          2.55m  
 31   264 Lafrance, Alex       8 École La Sou                      2.50m  
 31   193 Dufour, Nathan       8 Ecole Sr St-           2.84m      2.50m  
 33   371 Saulnier, Ryan       8 École La Sou                      2.18m  
 33   169 Comeau, Yannick      9 École La Sou           2.39m      2.18m  
 35   229 Hache, Jasmin        8 Unattached             1.89m      2.13m  
 36   407 Tower, Brandon       9 Unattached                        2.08m  
 --   247 Jeffrey, Drew        8 Garden Creek                        DNS  
 --   398 Theriault, Antoine   8 Péninsule Acadie                    DNS  
 --   218 Godin, Félix         9 Péninsule Acadie       2.16m        DNS  
 --   180 Degrace, Philippe    8 École La Ruc           2.31m        DNS  
 
Boys 10-11 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   346 Rioux, Nathan       11 Péninsule Acadie       4.15m      4.23m  
  2   143 Brooks, Marshall    11 Unattached                        3.75m  
  3   378 Shaddick, Jackson   10 Unattached                        3.73m  
  4   257 Jones, Rhys         11 Gibson Neill                      3.64m  
  5   259 Keenan, Nolan       10 A.S.E.A.                          3.60m  
  5   317 Muise, Adam         11 Loch Lomond                       3.60m  
  7   203 Ferron, Jacob       10 Unattached                        3.54m  
  8   121 Baxter, Patrick     11 Rothesay Ele                      3.52m  
  8   147 Burtt-Munn, Jayden  11 Unattached                        3.52m  
 10   330 Plourde, Patrick    10 Ecole Sr St-           1.56m      3.46m  
 10   153 Carnahan, Thomas    11 Gibson Neill                      3.46m  
 10   305 McClure, Ross       11 Bessborough                       3.46m  
 13   160 Chown, Hunter       11 Loch Lomond                       3.43m  
 14   138 Brideau, Jacob      10 Chaleur                           3.41m  
 14   244 Jacobson, Koen      10 Connaught St           3.38m      3.41m  
 16   188 Dostie Parent, Mar  11 Unattached             3.39m      3.40m  
 17   418 Whitty, Nevyn       10 École des Gr                      3.39m  
 18   124 Bennett, Caleb      11 Gibson Neill                      3.32m  
 19   351 Robichaud, Jeremie  10 Unattached                        3.28m  
 20   204 Ferron, Mathis      10 École La Riv                      3.27m  
 21   355 Ross, Mathis        10 Péninsule Acadie                  3.26m  
 22   223 Goodine, Dane       10 Royal Road E           2.87m      3.17m  
 23   126 Bertin, Jessy       11 Chaleur                           3.07m  
 24   109 Arsenault, Antoine  10 École L'Envo                      3.06m  
 25   106 Allanach, Samuel    11 A.S.E.A.                          3.05m  
 25   347 Robichaud, Antoine  10 École L'Envo                      3.05m  
 27   265 Lafrance, Maxime    11 École La Sou                      2.95m  
 28   182 Demerchant, Josh    10 Garden Creek                      2.84m  
 29   209 Francis, Larocque   11 Péninsule Acadie                  2.81m  
 30   356 Rossignol, Ethan    11 Bessborough                       2.80m  
 31   353 Rogers, Thomas      10 una NB                            2.77m  
 32   178 Dallaire, Samuel    10 Unattached                        2.48m  
 33   186 Doiron, Luc-Antoin  11 Unattached                        2.17m  
 --   113 Banville, Mathis    11 Ecole des ba           3.62m        DNS  
 
Boys 12-13 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   252 Jeong, Tony         13 George St Mi           4.37m      4.63m  
  2   266 Lafrance, Serge     13 École La Sou           4.34m      4.33m  
  3   112 Banks, Jackson      12 Devon Middle                      4.32m  
  4   405 Tissera, Divine     13 Petitcodiac            4.22m      4.16m  
  5   183 Demerchant, Kyle    12 George St Mi                      3.95m  
  6   253 Jewett, Isaac       12 Devon Middle                      3.93m  
  7   208 Ford, Matthew       12 New Brunswic           3.78m      3.86m  
  8   201 Ferron, Dany        12 École L'Étin           3.57m      3.76m  
  9   360 Roussel, Françis C  12 École L'Envo                      3.75m  
 10   370 Sarson, Morgan      13 Hillcrest Ea                      3.70m  
 11   205 Flynn, Ryan         13 Miramichi Tr                      3.53m  
 12   241 Hilder, Jacob       12 Ecole Les Ec                      3.47m  
 13   236 Haynes-MacDonald,   13 Fast Tracks            3.02m      3.45m  
 14   285 Lennox, Cooper      13 Evergreen Pa                      3.42m  
 15   414 Ward, Nicola        12 École L'Envo           3.30m      3.27m  
 16   258 Keeler, Eoghan      12 Petitcodiac                       3.12m  
 --   394 Stultz, Ryan        12 Bessborough                         DNS  
 
Boys 9 & Under Shot Put 2kg
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   313 Minihan, Max         9 Celtic Athle           6.00m      7.81m  
  2   217 Godin, Benjamin      9 Péninsule Acadie       6.48m      6.95m  
  3   162 Clarkson, Spencer    9 Park Street                       6.54m  
  4   316 Morais, Jonathan     9 École La Ruc                      6.41m  
  5   169 Comeau, Yannick      9 École La Sou           5.39m      5.71m  
  5   225 Goupil, Miguel       9 Péninsule Acadie       4.38m      5.71m  
  7   172 Cormier, Pascal      9 Ecole Les Ba                      5.59m  
  8   193 Dufour, Nathan       8 Ecole Sr St-                      5.21m  
  9   274 Leblanc, Hugo        9 Ecole Sr St-                      4.77m  
 10   287 Losier, Noah         9 École La Ruc                      4.20m  
 11   371 Saulnier, Ryan       8 École La Sou           4.26m      4.10m  
 12   104 Allanach, Charlie    9 A.S.E.A.                          3.54m  
 13   195 Duke, Patrick        8 Unattached                        3.05m  
 --   180 Degrace, Philippe    8 École La Ruc                        DNS  
 --   363 Roussel, Yannick     9 Unattached                          DNS  
 --   120 Basque-Gravel, Mil   9 École La Ruc                        DNS  
 
Boys 10-11 Shot Put 2kg
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   157 Chiasson, Francis   10 Péninsule Acadie                  8.51m  
  2   297 Mallais, Zachary    10 Unattached                        7.96m  
  3   133 Blommaert, Lathen   11 F L T C                7.43m      7.87m  
  4   228 Guignard, Olivier   11 Ecole Sr St-           6.89m      7.50m  
  5   216 Girouard, Yanick    10 Péninsule Acadie       6.33m      7.40m  
  6   314 Minihan, Owen       11 Celtic Athle           8.33m      7.31m  
  7   143 Brooks, Marshall    11 Unattached                        7.20m  
  8   106 Allanach, Samuel    11 A.S.E.A.                          6.50m  
  9   382 Sirois, Jean-Patri  11 Unattached                        6.42m  
 10   310 McLean, Caleb       10 Harvey Eleme                      6.41m  
 11   355 Ross, Mathis        10 Péninsule Acadie                  6.40m  
 12   230 Hache, Rico         10 École La Ruc           4.98m      5.88m  
 13   419 Williston, David    10 Miramichi Tr                      5.60m  
 --   265 Lafrance, Maxime    11 École La Sou                       FOUL  
 --   378 Shaddick, Jackson   10 Unattached                          DNS  
 --   293 Mackinnon, Noah     10 Miramichi Tr                        DNS  
 
Boys 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   386 Smith, William      13 Péninsule Acadie       9.00m      9.67m  
  2   301 Marsh, Owen         12 Fundy High S           9.02m      9.56m  
  3   340 Richard, Justis     13 Nashwaaksis            9.01m      9.52m  
  4   205 Flynn, Ryan         13 Miramichi Tr                      8.15m  
  5   392 Stewart, Patrick    12 Miramichi Tr                      7.79m  
  6   408 Trainor, Kyle       12 Hampton Elem                      7.58m  
  7   103 Agnew, Eyan         12 Hillcrest Ea           6.98m      6.92m  
  8   242 Hughes, Ryan        12 Bessborough                       5.97m  
  9   258 Keeler, Eoghan      12 Petitcodiac                       5.83m  
 10   251 Jeong, Teddy        12 una NB                            5.77m  
 --   141 Brideau, Zachary    12 Ecole le Tre                        DNS  
 
Boys 12-13 Javelin Throw 400g
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   367 Roy, Antoine        13 Chaleur               32.00m     37.12m  
  2   173 Côté, Adam          13 Indépendant                      31.53m  
  3   252 Jeong, Tony         13 George St Mi          17.00m     21.77m  
  4   340 Richard, Justis     13 Nashwaaksis           21.00m     21.03m  
  5   414 Ward, Nicola        12 École L'Envo          17.00m     18.89m  
  6   251 Jeong, Teddy        12 una NB                           17.46m  
  7   236 Haynes-MacDonald,   13 Fast Tracks           17.69m     16.75m  
  8   392 Stewart, Patrick    12 Miramichi Tr                     16.46m  
  9   360 Roussel, Françis C  12 École L'Envo                     15.68m  
 10   370 Sarson, Morgan      13 Hillcrest Ea                     15.21m  
 
Boys 9 & Under Super Weight Softball
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   313 Minihan, Max         9 Celtic Athle          16.00m     33.10m  
  2   162 Clarkson, Spencer    9 Park Street                      31.60m  
  3   420 Worley, Teddy        9 Unattached                       28.60m  
  4   184 Desaulniers, Eric    9 Ecole des ba          25.73m     26.80m  
  5   283 Legere, Benjamin     9 Unattached                       26.60m  
  6   336 Reardon, Caleb       9 A.S.E.A.                         24.75m  
  7   354 Ross, Dylan          9 Péninsule Acadie      20.40m     24.70m  
  8   316 Morais, Jonathan     9 École La Ruc                     24.60m  
  9   148 Byram, Tyler         9 Péninsule Acadie      21.30m     23.90m  
 10   202 Ferron, Felix        9 Unattached            24.31m     23.50m  
 11   391 Stewart, Joshua      7 Miramichi Tr                     23.00m  
 12   339 Richard, Justin      9 Péninsule Acadie      18.40m     22.10m  
 13   375 Savoie, Xavier       8 École La Ruc                     21.00m  
 14   129 Blanchard, Adam      9 École L'Étin                     20.65m  
 15   315 Mooers, Liam         9 Connaught St                     19.90m  
 16   369 Roy, Charles Antoi   8 École L'Envo                     18.90m  
 17   411 Vibert, Jonathan     9 Unattached                       18.00m  
 17   350 Robichaud, Jacob     9 École Margue                     18.00m  
 19   262 Kenny, Frédéric      9 École La Pas                     16.50m  
 20   342 Richardson, Justin   8 École La Ruc                     16.10m  
 21   401 Thibeault, Jacob     8 Unattached                       16.00m  
 22   318 Muise, Jack          8 Lakewood Hei                     15.70m  
 23   371 Saulnier, Ryan       8 École La Sou                     14.40m  
 23   247 Jeffrey, Drew        8 Garden Creek                     14.40m  
 25   249 Jenkins, Jax         7 A.S.E.A.                         11.70m  
 26   274 Leblanc, Hugo        9 Ecole Sr St-                     11.45m  
 --   180 Degrace, Philippe    8 École La Ruc                        DNS  
 --   199 Ferguson, Cory       8 Ecole Blanch                        DNS  
 --   120 Basque-Gravel, Mil   9 École La Ruc                        DNS  
 --   304 McAllister, Caleb    9 McAdam Avenu                        DNS  
 --   363 Roussel, Yannick     9 Unattached                          DNS  
 
Boys 10-11 Super Weight Softball
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   126 Bertin, Jessy       11 Chaleur                          34.10m  
  2   223 Goodine, Dane       10 Royal Road E          32.94m     33.22m  
  3   351 Robichaud, Jeremie  10 Unattached                       33.10m  
  4   216 Girouard, Yanick    10 Péninsule Acadie      32.65m     31.75m  
  5   310 McLean, Caleb       10 Harvey Eleme                     31.00m  
  6   203 Ferron, Jacob       10 Unattached                       30.95m  
  7   109 Arsenault, Antoine  10 École L'Envo          28.05m     30.30m  
  8   188 Dostie Parent, Mar  11 Unattached            29.11m     29.95m  
  9   151 Carmichael, Ian     10 Priestman St                     29.80m  
 10   150 Caissie, Scott      10 Péninsule Acadie                 28.40m  
 11   153 Carnahan, Thomas    11 Gibson Neill                     27.95m  
 12   157 Chiasson, Francis   10 Péninsule Acadie                 27.10m  
 12   191 Duclos, Benjamin    11 Péninsule Acadie      26.35m     27.10m  
 14   347 Robichaud, Antoine  10 École L'Envo                     26.90m  
 15   297 Mallais, Zachary    10 Unattached                       26.50m  
 16   355 Ross, Mathis        10 Péninsule Acadie                 26.30m  
 17   382 Sirois, Jean-Patri  11 Unattached                       26.20m  
 18   186 Doiron, Luc-Antoin  11 Unattached            23.27m     25.80m  
 19   275 Leblanc, Jayden     11 Unattached                       24.50m  
 20   209 Francis, Larocque   11 Péninsule Acadie                 24.40m  
 20   314 Minihan, Owen       11 Celtic Athle          19.50m     24.40m  
 22   397 Tait, Noah          11 Unattached                       23.20m  
 23   130 Blanchard, Alexand  10 École L'Étin          27.90m     23.10m  
 24   182 Demerchant, Josh    10 Garden Creek                     22.10m  
 25   353 Rogers, Thomas      10 una NB                           19.50m  
 --   378 Shaddick, Jackson   10 Unattached                          DNS  
 --   268 Lanteigne, Lucas    10 Unattached            26.01m        DNS  
	

Close window