printButton PRINT

Sir James Dunn Academy Cross country Meet
St. Andrews
Sep 12, 2017



Sir James Dunn Academy Cross country Meet


September 12th 2017


Middle School Girls 1500 meters



	
					

1

					

Madeline Boone

Fundy

6:31

2

Avery Amos

St Stephen

6:45

3

Payton Hamilton

SJDA

6:51

4

Anna Somers

St Stephen

6:58

5

Sarah Domers

Fundy

7:01

6

Marissa Calder

Campobello

7:13

7

Madison Hannah

Harvey

7:39

8

Clara Wrightman-Dillon

SJDA

7:48

9

Reegan Reid

SJDA

7:55

10

Paige McMillian

SJDA

8:08

11

Beth Harris

SSMS

8:24

12

MacKenzie Domres

Fundy

8:46

13

Georgia Hare

SSMS

8:50

14

Bronwyn Hatt

SSMS

9:05

15

Brianna Sinclair

SJDA

9:34

16

Maggie Kiley

SJDA

10:14

17

Macey Chevalier

Harvey

1014.5

18

Brianna Drost

Harvey

10:39

19

Shayna Vott

M cAdam

10:53

20

Gabby Messer

McAdam

10:54

21

Haley McIver

McAdam

11:01

22

Skylar Russell

SSMS

11:45

23

Lydia Williams

SSMS

11:45

24

Marsha Vest

SSMS

Sir James Dunn Academy Cross country Meet

September 12th 2017

Middle School Boys 1500 meters

1

Micah Landry

St Stephen

5:40

2

Gabe Smith

SJDA

5:51

3

Owen Smith

Harvey

5:53

4

Alexander Robichaud

Harvey

5:54

5

Adam Berrieau

Harvey

6:02

6

Brodie Richardson

St Stephen

6:02.5

7

Hunter Daigle

St Stephen

6:18

8

Byron Clarke

SJDA

6:37

9

Elijah Halse

SJDA

6:39

10

Ryan O’Connell

SSMS

6:43

11

Wyatt Caldwell

SSMS

6:52

12

Ben Hamilton

SJDA

6:55

13

Sawyer Russell

SSMS

7:00

14

Carlos Gamez

SSMS

7:02

15

Xavier Chevalier

Harvey

7:04

16

Archer Smith

Harvey

7:05

17

Caleb MacPhee

SJDA

7:06

18

Baylor White

SSMS

7:08

19

Evan Martin

SSMS

7:12

20

Ethan Nestocuk

Harvey

7:27

21

Sequioia Sky

SJDA

7:28

22

Joe Gregory

Harvey

7:32

23

Gregor Neil

SJDA

7:53

24

Aidan Gerrior

SJDA

8:00

25

Jaxon McCray

SSMS

8:04

26

Evan Mcilwaine

SJDA

8:23

27

Carter Reagon

Harvey

8:29

28

Ethan McIntyre

McAdam

9:08

29

Carter Scott

McAdam

9:18

30

Curtis Russell

McAdam

9:25

31

Lucas Cleghorn

McAdam

12:15

Sir James Dunn Academy Cross country Meet

September 12th 2017

Junior Girls 3000 meters

1

Claire Oliver

Harbour View

13:46

2

Nora Feeney

SJDA

14:21

3

Lilli Wejerik

SJDA

14:50

4

Brooke Reid

SJDA

15:04

5

Morgan Bigger

McAdam

20:07

6

Abby Sherman

McAdam

20:12

7

Madison Banks

Harvey

23:03

Sir James Dunn Academy Cross country Meet

September 12th 2017

Senior Girls 3000 meters

1.

Jillian Beck

Harborview

13:41

2

Amelia Welch

SJDA

13:57

3

Mia Scalabrin

SJDA

14:17

4

Matina Dick

Harbour View

14:25

5

Anna-Marie Kohne

SJDA

15:59

6

Rachel Sheehan

Harbour View

16:20

7.

Hannah Breneal

Harbour View

16:55

Sir James Dunn Academy Cross country Meet

September 12th 2017

Junior Boys 3000 meters

1.

Jake MacPhee

SJDA

12:48

2

Devon Seeley

SJDA

13:25

3

Tyler Dolland

SJDA

13:36

4

Nic Scheffers-Roy

Harvey

14:21

5

Garnett Carr

SJDA

14:45

6

Ben Grant

Harvey

14:54

7

Ethan McGillicutty

McAdam

15:24

8

Austin Porter

Harvey

15:59

9

Kaden Voutt

McAdam

19:45

10

Mike Watts

McAdam

19:53

11

Sam Copp

McAdam

20:02

Sir James Dunn Academy Cross country Meet

September 12th 2017

. Senior Boys 3000 meters

1.

Aiden Donnelly

Harvey

11:40

2

Shane Brown

Fundy

11:58

3

Teaghan Boone

Fundy

12:08

4

Stephen Feeney

SJDA

12:32

5

Ryan Jones

Fundy

13:06

6

Nils Roenspeil

SJDA

13:14

7

John Markey

Fundy

13:24

8

Scott Barrieau

Harvey

15:01

9

Jomaa Altampo

Harvey

18:00

10

Curtis Gowan

Fundy

19:44


	

Close window